Registered voters in ZIP Code 32092
This is a privately owned genealogy website using a purchased copy of the Florida voter list.
Use this website at your own risk. There is no warranty.

Home Page . . . About this site




100 BARTRAM OAKS BLVD
CIAMBRONE, NANCY A. (Voter ID number 108037188).

100 BRAYS ISLAND LN
DEHAAN, BRIAN K. (Voter ID number 108031421).
WOELLNER, EMMA G. (Voter ID number 118446329).

100 BROOKFALL DR
BELLAMY, HOLLY Peres (Voter ID number 117101822).
BELLAMY, RYAN Davis (Voter ID number 120405889).

100 CATHERINE TOWERS LN
VOSS, HAROLD K. (Voter ID number 103895406).
DEDMON, R. John (Voter ID number 100605894).

100 CONVERSE CT
SOLOMON, JUSTIN J. (Voter ID number 103434626).
SOLOMON, KIMBERLY L. (Voter ID number 103434741).

100 FRONT NINE DR
BACCHUS, BIBI Z. (Voter ID number 118215964).

100 LATERRA LINKS CIR
STE 201

HATHAWAY, JOANNE Katherine (Voter ID number 108048909).
HATHAWAY, JOSEPH Franklin (Voter ID number 108048915).

100 LATERRA LINKS CIR
UNIT 202

CRINER, DAVID Edward (Voter ID number 104172048).
CRINER, PAMELA Lynn (Voter ID number 104172049).

100 NONAMI CT
PRICE, CHRISTINA Lee (Voter ID number 118999218).
PRICE, RICHARD Stoddard (Voter ID number 102900939).

100 PENNY BROOKE LN
NODA, ADA Campbell (Voter ID number 108024129).

100 RIVER PLANTATION RD N
LE BLANC, PAUL J. (Voter ID number 107976474).
LEBLANC, JACQUELINE S. (Voter ID number 103741366).

100 RIVER'S EDGE RD N
KAMMERER, ROSEMARY P. (Voter ID number 107978563).
KAMMERER, STEVEN (Voter ID number 107989600).
ROBBINS, DAVID Kim (Voter ID number 107980159).
ROBBINS, VICTORIA (Voter ID number 107980158).

100 STRAW POND WAY
LUCAS, DANIEL Scott (Voter ID number 103403576).
LUCAS, CASEY Renee' (Voter ID number 115739053).

100 N ATHERLEY RD
SPADAFORA, JEFFREY L. (Voter ID number 108089426).
SPADAFORA, XIOMARA (Voter ID number 118540607).
LACHER, KELLY Alexis (Voter ID number 118352219).
SEVERIN, TIFFINNIE Monique (Voter ID number 115591088).
SPADAFORA, MAX Daniel (Voter ID number 117531870).

1000 AUTUMN BREEZE DR
BAUGH, ALAN Lynn (Voter ID number 108080258).
BAUGH, JEANNIE Marie (Voter ID number 108081147).

1000 BECKINGHAM DR
CAMPBELL, MICHAEL J. (Voter ID number 108079530).

1000 EAGLE POINT DR
ELLINGER, AARON Vincent (Voter ID number 118421123).
ELLINGER, LESLIE Diane (Voter ID number 118416040).
PRINCE, ROBERT Lee (Voter ID number 115173485).
PRINCE, SUSAN Elaine (Voter ID number 115173452).

1000 INVERNESS DR
OTT, ROBERT J. (Voter ID number 121124650).
OTT, SUSAN Denise (Voter ID number 121124603).

1000 LAKE APOPKA CT
DEVLIN, BRYAN Arthur (Voter ID number 108042178).
DEVLIN, THERESA Kimberly (Voter ID number 120251046).

1000 SANTA CRUZ ST
CLARK, LINDA Fay (Voter ID number 119872149).
CLARK, OTTIS Dale (Voter ID number 119872190).

1000 THREE FORKS CT
BASHY, KYLE Nader (Voter ID number 115531423).

1000 WELAKA WAY
ALLEN, GERALDINE D. (Voter ID number 103829389).
FIELDER, MARCUS Duane (Voter ID number 114937083).
O'NEAL, REBECKA Loyella (Voter ID number 117712157).
ONEAL, JAY Packman (Voter ID number 117562879).

1001 ARDMORE ST
KRUGMAN, MICHAEL (Voter ID number 108059569).
KRUGMAN, PATRICIA Ann (Voter ID number 108075434).

1001 LAKE APOPKA CT
STEPHENS, DENISE Lavish (Voter ID number 108031737).
STEPHENS, JAMES Robert (Voter ID number 108031736).
STEPHENS, LILLIE Samantha (Voter ID number 115324999).

1001 MEADOW VIEW LN
YURO, TRACY Kelley (Voter ID number 108038647).
YURO, MICHAEL J. (Voter ID number 103772183).
YURO, NOLAN Michael (Voter ID number 119611900).
YURO, RILEY Kelley (Voter ID number 119097908).

1001 SANDLAKE RD
HUTSON, SCOTT Allen (Voter ID number 108693247).

1001 THREE FORKS CT
CARTER, TAMRA Kay (Voter ID number 115311757).

1001 WELAKA WAY
MANFREDO, LESA Gail (Voter ID number 107974690).
MANFREDO, MICHAEL (Voter ID number 114344111).
MANFREDO, MICHAEL (Voter ID number 118654801).

1002 GARRISON DR
MATTIACE, ROBERT Paul (Voter ID number 118233171).

1003 EAGLE POINT DR
BALCITA, ERICSON Pascual (Voter ID number 108063190).
BALCITA, KRISTIN Morgan (Voter ID number 108059161).

1003 GARRISON DR
KURAVI, SARATH K. (Voter ID number 118267214).
KURAVI, SEEMA (Voter ID number 118269471).

1004 ARDMORE ST
COONEY, PATRICK J. (Voter ID number 112622259).
COONEY, SHARON R. (Voter ID number 111772917).

1004 AUTUMN BREEZE DR
MACNAUGHT, THOMAS Peter (Voter ID number 114076293).
DEAVER, RUBY W. (Voter ID number 116420971).
PATE, CAROLYN Hope (Voter ID number 103466201).
PATE, GREGORY Lance (Voter ID number 103336537).

1004 BECKINGHAM DR
FISHER, DALE Melven (Voter ID number 108071231).
FISHER, SANDRA E. (Voter ID number 108079981).

1004 BERRY RIDGE CT
GARRIDO, IVANA (Voter ID number 119649719).
GARRIDO, KENNETH (Voter ID number 108038955).

1004 EAGLE POINT DR
SHOEMAKER, RICHARD Paul (Voter ID number 115060864).
SHOEMAKER, KIMBERLY Dawn (Voter ID number 118646782).

1004 ENON CT
GARCIA, HELEN (Voter ID number 116727384).
RODRIGUEZ CENTENO, EDWIN (Voter ID number 117301072).
CINTRON, LILLIBETH Gaud (Voter ID number 108042273).
MARTINEZ SANTANA, EDWARD (Voter ID number 119178432).
MARTINEZ, EDWARD (Voter ID number 108042263).

1004 LAKE APOPKA CT
JOWERS, ALICIA Danielle (Voter ID number 108025957).
JOWERS, LARS M. (Voter ID number 108028660).

1004 THREE FORKS CT
CARSON, ERIK John (Voter ID number 117614940).
CARSON, CRAIG Robert (Voter ID number 114784883).
CARSON, DENISE (Voter ID number 108086112).
CARSON, ROBERT P. (Voter ID number 108086111).

1005 ARDMORE ST
AMBROSE, THOMAS J. (Voter ID number 108036519).

1005 BERRY RIDGE CT
GARCIA-PULIDO, ALEX Miguel (Voter ID number 108041757).
PULIDO, GABRIELA (Voter ID number 120737186).

1005 ENON CT
PATROM, PAMELA Sue (Voter ID number 115283683).

1005 INVERNESS DR
LALLY, KATHLEEN York (Voter ID number 109137604).
LALLY, THEODORE Kevin (Voter ID number 108918823).

1005 LAKE APOPKA CT
AYERS, LESLIE Denise (Voter ID number 121259998).
MARSHALL, ERIC Troy (Voter ID number 117194467).

1005 MEADOW VIEW LN
SHARPE, MELISA Hardcastle (Voter ID number 103681816).
SHARPE, STEVEN Ward (Voter ID number 103704803).

1005 SANDLAKE RD
DICKSON, ERIC Leigh (Voter ID number 115582727).
WOLSKI, LINDA E. (Voter ID number 114578476).

1005 SANTA CRUZ ST
STURGEON, DENISE Patterson (Voter ID number 117416568).
STURGEON, RANDY Joe (Voter ID number 117417462).

1005 SOLANO COVE RD
STONEBURNER, CHARLES Gresham Rose (Voter ID number 103820188).

1005 THREE FORKS CT
NITZ, CHRISTIAN M. (Voter ID number 114094171).

1005 WELAKA WAY
MORTON, APRIL L. (Voter ID number 108061302).
MORTON, FREDERICK Marcus (Voter ID number 108071333).

1005 W TERRANOVA WAY
KNIGHT, CHARLES Andrew (Voter ID number 108029853).
KNIGHT, MARCELA Cecilia (Voter ID number 108018266).

1006 GARRISON DR
PERRIGO, ALYSSA Nicole (Voter ID number 120581443).
PERRIGO, CODY L. (Voter ID number 118540836).
PERRIGO, DENISE P. (Voter ID number 108001592).
PERRIGO, KEVIN Lee (Voter ID number 108023932).

1007 EAGLE POINT DR
ABELL, JENNIFER Treptow (Voter ID number 108032066).
ABELL, SCOTT Harold (Voter ID number 108073260).

1007 GARRISON DR
ADAMS, DONALD Lee (Voter ID number 108043098).
ADAMS, LINNIE Mae (Voter ID number 108043100).

1008 ARDMORE ST
SHAW, JEREMY Erin (Voter ID number 108071447).
SHAW, NATALIE Melissa (Voter ID number 117624634).

1008 BECKINGHAM DR
JOHNSON, ALISA M. (Voter ID number 117068830).
JOHNSON, ANDREA Irene (Voter ID number 108080104).

1008 BERRY RIDGE CT
HENNESSEY, MARY Kathleen (Voter ID number 107969923).
HENNESSEY, MICHAEL George (Voter ID number 107966208).

1008 EAGLE POINT DR
GULDEN, ERIN R. (Voter ID number 108076076).
GULDEN, MATTHEW Raymond (Voter ID number 108077384).

1008 INVERNESS DR
RUBNER, LEO I. (Voter ID number 103625398).
RUBNER, SANDY E. (Voter ID number 103625417).

1008 LAKE APOPKA CT
NEWSHOLME, ROBERT Lowell (Voter ID number 103740696).
PLANK, DANIELLE M. (Voter ID number 119869753).

1008 THREE FORKS CT
DICKENS, JENNEAN Marie (Voter ID number 117372859).
DICKENS, JEREMY Alexander Ayers (Voter ID number 117966952).
DICKENS, KEVIN Jerome (Voter ID number 117312572).

1008 WELAKA WAY
STEVENS, AMANDA M. (Voter ID number 108027103).
STEVENS, MICHAEL (Voter ID number 108025490).

10085 COUNTY ROAD 13 N
HARRINGTON, GREGG C. (Voter ID number 108010079).

1009 ARDMORE ST
O'CONNOR, ANSLEY P. (Voter ID number 114730061).
O'CONNOR, CHRISTOPHER C. (Voter ID number 114744627).
O'CONNOR, SAVANNAH Nicole (Voter ID number 120563427).
O'CONNOR, SEAN P. (Voter ID number 120397194).

1009 BECKINGHAM DR
DUFREE, BARBARA Jean (Voter ID number 108066579).

1009 BERRY RIDGE CT
MEIXELL, JEFFERY W. (Voter ID number 102665983).
SWENSON, DEBRA S. (Voter ID number 117467884).

1009 COUNTY ROAD 13 S
CUSHMAN, THOMAS E. (Voter ID number 107965730).

1009 ENON CT
ROMAN, CARLOS Manuel (Voter ID number 117471134).
ALAMEDA SANCHEZ, WANDA Leticia (Voter ID number 118421324).

1009 INVERNESS DR
BOWKER, JULIA Irene (Voter ID number 116609998).
BOWKER, STANLEY K. (Voter ID number 116609929).

1009 SANDLAKE RD
AUGUSTE, MACDONALD F. (Voter ID number 108083864).

1009 SANTA CRUZ ST
SANTOS-TORRES, ROGELIO (Voter ID number 117259188).
SANTOS-TORRES, OLGA Jessica (Voter ID number 119655325).

1009 THREE FORKS CT
EDWARDS, AMANDA Ann (Voter ID number 117989228).
EDWARDS, DOMINIQUE A. (Voter ID number 120790958).
EDWARDS, LAMAR Onree (Voter ID number 117989059).

1009 WELAKA WAY
HALE, TYLER Austin (Voter ID number 117889690).
HALE, VICTORIA A. (Voter ID number 117889691).
OPPLIGER, BARBARA H. (Voter ID number 115594481).

1009 W TERRANOVA WAY
SANCHEZ-PINO, BERNADETTE Marie (Voter ID number 101522259).
SANCHEZ-PINO, CHARLES Eugene (Voter ID number 101616712).

101 BARTRAM OAKS BLVD
HILL, BRIAN Ray (Voter ID number 108011385).
HILL, PATRICK Lynn (Voter ID number 108034017).
HILL, WANDA Joyce (Voter ID number 107989781).

101 BROOKFALL DR
FLORES, ERIKA (Voter ID number 120536876).
FLORES, JULIO (Voter ID number 115178024).
FLORES, SANDRA Natalie (Voter ID number 120432547).
FLORES, SELFA (Voter ID number 115143284).

101 BUCK RUN WAY
KELLEY, LENA M. (Voter ID number 103376723).

101 CORRAL CIR
PERKINS, STEPHANIE Rae (Voter ID number 108035772).

101 NONAMI CT
ROERINK, CHAD David (Voter ID number 103739071).
ROERINK, REBECCA Marie (Voter ID number 103449244).

101 STRAW POND WAY
MOBLEY, MICHAEL Clay (Voter ID number 108367476).
ROBLES, EDUARDO J. (Voter ID number 114320704).

101 TOSCANA LN
SANCHEZ, MEGAN Elona (Voter ID number 116694502).

101 N ATHERLEY RD
COCCHI, DEAN C. (Voter ID number 101725699).
COCCHI, DEANNA Marie (Voter ID number 119003842).
COCCHI, MARIANA (Voter ID number 102110748).

1010 GARRISON DR
MUNDY, THOMAS Caldwell (Voter ID number 103888114).
MUNDY, MARIELLIE Rodriguez (Voter ID number 108074786).
TOYENS, ANGEL Luis (Voter ID number 120603692).

1010 SANTA CRUZ ST
HARTFORD, MARK Jonathan (Voter ID number 116482433).
HARTFORD, NERISSA Battung (Voter ID number 116602195).

1011 AUTUMN BREEZE DR
JENNINGS, JACQUELINE Elisabeth (Voter ID number 108088636).
WILLIAMS, GARY Allen (Voter ID number 108065817).
WILLIAMS, KARIN Kok (Voter ID number 108073634).
WILLIAMS, NICOLE Elisabeth (Voter ID number 120173494).

1011 EAGLE POINT DR
SCALES, CHARLES Webb (Voter ID number 115580929).
SCALES, THERESA Katherine (Voter ID number 115580938).
CARDOZO, WILLIAM Claiborne (Voter ID number 108046707).

1011 GARRISON DR
DISKIN, NATHAN R. (Voter ID number 103749307).
DISKIN, TERRI Ann (Voter ID number 103354551).

10115 COUNTY ROAD 13 N
LOT 15

JOHNSON, GERALDINE Johnson (Voter ID number 103551994).

10119 COUNTY ROAD 13 N
DILTS, JOHN Charles (Voter ID number 116814486).
DILTS, SUSAN Lee (Voter ID number 116814440).

1012 ARDMORE ST
BUCKHOLTS, ALESIA Ann (Voter ID number 102905308).
BUCKHOLTS, CHRISTOPHER Joel (Voter ID number 119457512).
BUCKHOLTS, HANNAH Elyse (Voter ID number 119871803).
BUCKHOLTS, JOEL Emmett (Voter ID number 102905309).
CROOMS, CHARLES D. (Voter ID number 103256245).
MAILLY, JUSTIN Michael (Voter ID number 115152726).

1012 BECKINGHAM DR
MOREYRA, AMANDA Nicole (Voter ID number 118772600).
MOREYRA, JUAN Raul (Voter ID number 108070121).
MOREYRA, TERESA A. (Voter ID number 108075254).

1012 BERRY RIDGE CT
LEWIS, DAKOTA C. (Voter ID number 119981551).
LEWIS, JAMES W. (Voter ID number 107482751).
LEWIS, LAUREN M. (Voter ID number 107482750).
MACKEY, TIMOTHY Lorenz (Voter ID number 117167803).

1012 EAGLE POINT DR
LEWIS, HAROLD Eugene (Voter ID number 108073992).
LEWIS, LAURI Rae (Voter ID number 108076518).

1012 LAKE APOPKA CT
CHEVALIER, JAMES R. (Voter ID number 103475545).
CHEVALIER, TAMMY Sue (Voter ID number 107985745).

1012 THREE FORKS CT
COFFEY, CHRISTY Lynn (Voter ID number 118907366).
COFFEY, WILLIAM Ralph (Voter ID number 118851917).
HODGES, MICHAEL C. (Voter ID number 103768936).
TIMMER, JAMES D. (Voter ID number 102763154).
TIMMER, PATTY D. (Voter ID number 116823781).

1012 WELAKA WAY
SWARTZLENDER, JEREMIAH (Voter ID number 102906932).
SWARTZLENDER, AMANDA Woodman (Voter ID number 114969155).

1012 W TERRANOVA WAY
FREDERICK, AMY Nichole (Voter ID number 116525784).
FREDERICK, KYLE B. (Voter ID number 115941817).

1013 ARDMORE ST
GRAY, ELIZABETH C. (Voter ID number 108039593).

1013 COUNTY ROAD 13 S
WRIGHT, DAWN Denise (Voter ID number 108062050).

1013 INVERNESS DR
SIMPSON, ARTHUR John (Voter ID number 116637786).
SIMPSON, REGINA Alice (Voter ID number 116637806).

1013 LAKE APOPKA CT
REGISTER, TIFFANY Michele (Voter ID number 108081912).

1013 SANTA CRUZ ST
LEGO, DENISE Carol (Voter ID number 119798481).

1013 THREE FORKS CT
BEQUETTE, JANICE Marie (Voter ID number 114098743).

1013 WELAKA WAY
PERRELLA ROSS, MAHLA J. (Voter ID number 108056958).

1013 W TERRANOVA WAY
SCHRODER, AAGE George (Voter ID number 100533388).
SCHRODER, EDWINA Eslick (Voter ID number 100533390).

1013 S COUNTY ROAD 13 S
PELLEGRINO, KEVIN R. (Voter ID number 103835133).

1014 AUTUMN BREEZE DR
GRILLO, JOSEPH Michael (Voter ID number 103275275).
GRILLO, LAGINA Masters (Voter ID number 103568165).

1014 GARRISON DR
ESTEBAN CORREA, LUAN Marie (Voter ID number 121099341).
LOPEZ COLON, RICARDO R. (Voter ID number 121037487).

1015 BECKINGHAM DR
PATTON, WILLIAM Thomas (Voter ID number 108076977).

1015 EAGLE POINT DR
ASHLEY, DENNIS Durden (Voter ID number 118013984).
ASHLEY, MARIA Angeles (Voter ID number 118013991).

1015 GARRISON DR
FALLIN, JEFFREY N. (Voter ID number 115466751).
MCCRARY, HERMAN Frezell (Voter ID number 104030685).
MCCRARY, PATSY Durham (Voter ID number 119411046).
WILSON, MARCIA (Voter ID number 104214663).
WILSON, THOMAS Lee (Voter ID number 104214664).

1016 BECKINGHAM DR
ARKIN, BARBARA (Voter ID number 108071852).

1016 EAGLE POINT DR
BYRNE, BARBARA Ann (Voter ID number 116525114).
BYRNE, JOHN J. (Voter ID number 116525036).

1016 WELAKA WAY
BELLONI, FRANCO (Voter ID number 114861758).
BELLONI, KAREN E. (Voter ID number 114444811).

1016 W TERRANOVA WAY
MOORES, JOSEPH Daniel (Voter ID number 114359971).
MOORES, NATALEE Renee (Voter ID number 114357554).

1017 ARDMORE ST
WYATT, KATREEN Beach (Voter ID number 108037027).
WYATT, JASON Michael (Voter ID number 108022252).

1017 AUTUMN BREEZE DR
DRAY, YANCY Kelly (Voter ID number 108053211).

1017 INVERNESS DR
HILLYARD, KATHLEEN M. (Voter ID number 116158079).

1017 LAKE APOPKA CT
ALLEN, KENNETH J. (Voter ID number 119758655).
ALLEN, KENNETH John (Voter ID number 108042515).
ALLEN, MARYANN (Voter ID number 117134392).

1017 MEADOW VIEW LN
PITTS, WILLIAM Griffin (Voter ID number 108043440).
SCHILD, SAMANTHA Suzanne (Voter ID number 117550904).
DENNY, MARIA E. (Voter ID number 108074514).
HALL, JONATHON Arthur (Voter ID number 114436271).
PITTS, SUSAN Christina (Voter ID number 108040677).

1017 SANTA CRUZ ST
BROWN, FRANKIE Lee (Voter ID number 120770674).

1017 THREE FORKS CT
DAVENPORT, JAMES Steven (Voter ID number 109651501).
DAVENPORT, DIANA Annette (Voter ID number 118107830).
DAVENPORT, KURT Steven (Voter ID number 109779036).
DAVENPORT, MARY Joann (Voter ID number 109477747).

1017 WELAKA WAY
CROFUTT, SEAN T. (Voter ID number 101549348).
CROFUTT, VANGI M. (Voter ID number 101677760).

1017 W TERRANOVA WAY
LETNAUNCHYN, GREGORY P. (Voter ID number 114384123).
LETNAUNCHYN, PATRICIA Ann (Voter ID number 120812990).

1018 AUTUMN BREEZE DR
KNECHT, KRISTIN Marie (Voter ID number 108089001).
KNECHT, TIMOTHY Edward (Voter ID number 113941365).

1018 SANTA CRUZ ST
HARRIS, LISA O. (Voter ID number 103778947).

1019 BECKINGHAM DR
COHAN, CARRIE R. (Voter ID number 108069523).
COHAN, MICHAEL Wesley (Voter ID number 108071916).
MERRITT, JAMES Craig (Voter ID number 118849398).
MERRITT, KATRINA A. (Voter ID number 120363506).

1019 EAGLE POINT DR
KESTNER, LISA Lynn (Voter ID number 103391705).
MILLER, MORGAN G. (Voter ID number 108081956).

102 COOPER BAY CT
HARRILAL, PATRICIA Gail (Voter ID number 102505377).

102 DEER MEADOWS DR
SHOR, ARTHUR Owen (Voter ID number 107961139).
SHOR, DIANA Louise (Voter ID number 107961137).

1020 BECKINGHAM DR
FERNANDEZ, ARPANA (Voter ID number 108070483).
FERNANDEZ, ROBERTO (Voter ID number 108070485).

1020 EAGLE POINT DR
DONOVAN, BRIAN Scott (Voter ID number 108079604).
DONOVAN, SUSAN Blanche (Voter ID number 115396999).

1020 INVERNESS DR
DUFFY, MAUREEN Karyn (Voter ID number 108032477).
DUFFY, ROBERT Lawrence (Voter ID number 108031103).

1020 MEADOW VIEW LN
SISK, PHYLLIS Virginia (Voter ID number 116076819).
WILLMAN, BREANNA Catherine (Voter ID number 107886240).
WILLMAN, CHRISTOPHER Michael (Voter ID number 105672808).
WINTER, JAMES S. (Voter ID number 108024026).

1020 W TERRANOVA WAY
EYCHANER JOHNSON, ALLISON Carol (Voter ID number 120894762).
EYCHANER, CAROLYN M. (Voter ID number 115253057).
EYCHANER, WILLIAM Karl (Voter ID number 115253022).

1021 ARDMORE ST
WELCH, BOBBIE Raye (Voter ID number 103552664).

1021 INVERNESS DR
BANASZAK, AMY Kathleen (Voter ID number 107993203).
BANASZAK, PETER Andrew (Voter ID number 107968958).
BANASZAK, SUZANNE (Voter ID number 107968425).

1021 MEADOW VIEW LN
LOVING, KIMBERLY A. (Voter ID number 103858827).
LOVING, WILLIAM Persinger (Voter ID number 103720300).

1021 SANTA CRUZ ST
DEWEES, BRIAN Sullivan (Voter ID number 103876339).
DEWEES, CHRISTINE A. (Voter ID number 103767412).

1021 THREE FORKS CT
HARY, LOUIS R. (Voter ID number 108082382).
HARY, SUSAN G. (Voter ID number 108082381).

1022 AUTUMN BREEZE DR
FRANCE, JORDAN James (Voter ID number 120862455).
CERNATESCU, JULIAN Vasile (Voter ID number 116577286).
CERNATESCU, PATRICIA Maria (Voter ID number 116577088).
WALKER, JORDON (Voter ID number 120188501).

1022 GARRISON DR
DERRICO, BRIAN G. (Voter ID number 108051411).
DERRICO, DIANE E. (Voter ID number 108051951).

1023 BECKINGHAM DR
HICKEY, KERRY A. (Voter ID number 108078933).

1023 EAGLE POINT DR
KULLEY, BRIAN Seward (Voter ID number 108070230).
KULLEY, SARAH Allison (Voter ID number 119372622).
KULLEY, SCOTT Andrew (Voter ID number 117652184).
KULLEY, SUSAN Rae (Voter ID number 108076989).

1023 GARRISON DR
LINDENFELD, ALEXANDRA L. (Voter ID number 108079525).
LINDENFELD, IVAN J. (Voter ID number 108062402).

1024 ARDMORE ST
BRANDOW, JACOB S. (Voter ID number 118494423).
BRANDOW, SAMANTHA J. (Voter ID number 114745659).

1024 BECKINGHAM DR
CASSIDY, AMYE Lou (Voter ID number 120846533).

1024 EAGLE POINT DR
HALLETT, MICHAEL Aaron (Voter ID number 108076010).
HALLETT, LOUISA Katharine (Voter ID number 120761343).

1024 THREE FORKS CT
SMILEY, CRAIG Steven (Voter ID number 115159825).
SMILEY, JACK D. (Voter ID number 119596382).
SMILEY, LIDA Kay (Voter ID number 115159838).

1024 W TERRANOVA WAY
HOPKINS, KEITH L. (Voter ID number 114360053).
HOPKINS, NINA M. (Voter ID number 114484330).
HOPKINS, PATIENCE L. (Voter ID number 118838317).

1025 ARDMORE ST
EDWARDS, RYAN Michael (Voter ID number 108043684).
EDWARDS, SHIRLEY Sanchez (Voter ID number 108001581).

1025 INVERNESS DR
SAPPINGTON, WILLIAM Thomas (Voter ID number 108089763).
SAPPINGTON, LINDA Gold (Voter ID number 108081957).

1025 MEADOW VIEW LN
JONES, BRYAN Richard (Voter ID number 103681804).
WILDER JONES, ANNE Burton (Voter ID number 103823875).

1025 SANTA CRUZ ST
HINKEL, ROBERT Thomas (Voter ID number 120358440).

1025 THREE FORKS CT
CARR, HEIDI Christina (Voter ID number 108081320).

1025 W TERRANOVA WAY
MARTIN, BOBBY Travis (Voter ID number 115019769).
MESSENGER, CASSIE Lynn (Voter ID number 107997508).

1026 GARRISON DR
CHROMELY, ANA (Voter ID number 117020380).
CHROMELY, GEORGE R. (Voter ID number 115565431).

1027 BECKINGHAM DR
LEWIS, NICOLE Rose (Voter ID number 116568935).
LEWIS, PETER A. (Voter ID number 116863770).
LEWIS, THERESA Marie (Voter ID number 108069518).

1027 EAGLE POINT DR
DURAND, ASHLEY Marie (Voter ID number 118211898).
DURAND, ELLEN Maureen (Voter ID number 108078195).
DURAND, MICHAEL Jeffrey (Voter ID number 108077564).

1027 GARRISON DR
CATANIA, AMELIA Grace (Voter ID number 118216346).
CATANIA, CHRISTINE Jade (Voter ID number 120334860).
CATANIA, CHRISTOPHER (Voter ID number 108070901).
CATANIA, SUZY C. (Voter ID number 108071502).

1028 BECKINGHAM DR
ULP, PATRICIA Mary (Voter ID number 108079663).
ULP, RICHARD B. (Voter ID number 108079660).

1028 EAGLE POINT DR
MOORE, EDITH Consunji (Voter ID number 108073734).
MOORE, ALAN Brian (Voter ID number 120964654).
MOORE, BRIAN P. (Voter ID number 108078802).

1028 INVERNESS DR
CHAKWIN, JANET (Voter ID number 119889935).

1028 MEADOW VIEW LN
BLAKE, ALEXANDRA I. (Voter ID number 102188207).
SNOW, WILLIAM Brackett (Voter ID number 102155591).

1028 THREE FORKS CT
EWELL, PATRICIA Ann (Voter ID number 103544616).
DANIELS, TAYLOR Renee (Voter ID number 119531265).
EWELL, JOHN Thomas (Voter ID number 108064883).

1028 W TERRANOVA WAY
LARSON, JASON Robert (Voter ID number 108060401).
LARSON, TINA Michelle (Voter ID number 108060400).

1029 ARDMORE ST
LETNAUNCHYN, JUSTINA Maria (Voter ID number 120139083).
LETNAUNCHYN, MICHAEL Gregory (Voter ID number 120139119).

1029 INVERNESS DR
NICHOLS, DONALD Eugene (Voter ID number 102844985).
NICHOLS, LINDA Willoughby (Voter ID number 102837401).

1029 MEADOW VIEW LN
ALEXANDER, AMANDA Dorothea (Voter ID number 117181696).
ALEXANDER, BRYAN Timothy (Voter ID number 117810869).
ALEXANDER, STELLA Rangos (Voter ID number 108071544).
ALEXANDER, WILLIAM Richardson (Voter ID number 108071542).

1029 SANTA CRUZ ST
HARPER, JENNIFER Michelle (Voter ID number 103898273).
HARPER, JUSTIN Konrad (Voter ID number 103820058).

1029 THREE FORKS CT
NISHIMOTO, ALEESA Kimberly (Voter ID number 121030769).
NISHIMOTO, TERENCE M. (Voter ID number 108083549).
NISHIMOTO, YONG Kim (Voter ID number 108089230).

1029 W TERRANOVA WAY
LAREAU, GEORGE L. (Voter ID number 107966043).
LAREAU, PAMELA C. (Voter ID number 107966044).

1030 GARRISON DR
POPE, GEORGE Peter (Voter ID number 103316017).
POPE, KAY Knowles (Voter ID number 108061755).
POPE, PETER George (Voter ID number 108061757).

1030 SANTA CRUZ ST
MILLER, JILL Dawson (Voter ID number 120072217).
MILLER, WILLIAM Jennings (Voter ID number 120072254).

1031 BECKINGHAM DR
DUFFY, TRICIA Ann (Voter ID number 117160582).
PULLIAM, BRIAN Jovaughn (Voter ID number 117442657).

1031 EAGLE POINT DR
BAKER, AMY Milton (Voter ID number 117662920).
BAKER, CHRISTOPHER (Voter ID number 117570543).

1032 ARDMORE ST
MOORE, APRIL Dawn (Voter ID number 108054005).
MOORE, CLAYBOURNE Maunsell (Voter ID number 108086227).
ZIEMBROSKI, STEPHEN Alexander (Voter ID number 117725325).

1032 BECKINGHAM DR
NEIRA, CARLOS Armando (Voter ID number 108079441).
NEIRA, JONATHAN S. (Voter ID number 120783999).

1032 MEADOW VIEW LN
SLOAN, CHRISTINE Ann (Voter ID number 114084125).
SLOAN, SHAWN Michael (Voter ID number 112025388).
SLOAN, KYLE Michael (Voter ID number 119555261).

1032 THREE FORKS CT
WEST, COLLEEN A. (Voter ID number 108080329).
WEST, ERIK Joseph (Voter ID number 108080328).

1032 W TERRANOVA WAY
LEZU, CHRISTOPHER Dale (Voter ID number 115307292).
LEZU, GEORGE Dale (Voter ID number 115307348).
LEZU, JESSICA Michelle (Voter ID number 115391031).
DALEY, ALAN D. (Voter ID number 101669874).
DALEY, ELISA V. (Voter ID number 101670366).

1033 ARDMORE ST
LABBAN, TALAL S. (Voter ID number 108049022).

1033 INVERNESS DR
FINNEY, ROBERT Dean (Voter ID number 108043351).
HOLDER, MARGARET A. (Voter ID number 108043352).

1033 MEADOW VIEW LN
FICHTER, STACY Ann (Voter ID number 112909703).
FICHTER, FREDERICK John (Voter ID number 112909704).

1033 SANTA CRUZ ST
DAVIDSON, BRUCE William (Voter ID number 120044277).
DAVIDSON, LORIE Ann (Voter ID number 120044192).
DAVIDSON, SARA Lynn (Voter ID number 120922149).

1033 THREE FORKS CT
MAIN, MELISSA Mae (Voter ID number 108075748).
MAIN, MICHAEL C. (Voter ID number 108075750).
SHIELDS, DANE Edwin (Voter ID number 108041586).

1033 W TERRANOVA WAY
DONOVAN, FRANCES Roberts (Voter ID number 108070391).
KIEFERT, DANIEL O. (Voter ID number 103722182).
KIEFERT, NANCY Donovan (Voter ID number 108012048).

10330 COUNTY ROAD 13 N
DILLHYON, LAWRENCE S. (Voter ID number 107982828).

10339 COUNTY ROAD 13 N
WEBER, JUDITH Helen (Voter ID number 108012725).
WEBER, MICHAEL M. (Voter ID number 108011885).

1034 EAGLE POINT DR
DROPPS, MICHELE Nicole (Voter ID number 118178838).
DROPPS, TIMOTHY M. (Voter ID number 120643466).

1034 GARRISON DR
HARRIS, JUDITH M. (Voter ID number 103637160).
HARRIS, WILLIE James (Voter ID number 103517452).
HARRIS, WILLIE James (Voter ID number 117420836).
MORGAN, EVA Alannah (Voter ID number 117067874).
HARRIS, DANNETTE Patrice (Voter ID number 114340741).

1034 INVERNESS DR
MC DERMOTT, C P. (Voter ID number 115040718).
MC DERMOTT, LINDA A. (Voter ID number 115066276).

1034 SANTA CRUZ ST
LANE, CAROL Jean (Voter ID number 103832024).

10340 COUNTY ROAD 13 N
HOWELL, MARK Alan (Voter ID number 108047323).
SIMONE, DANIEL Michael (Voter ID number 108044502).
SIMONE, DEBORAH Alice (Voter ID number 108001236).
WRIGHT, WYATT (Voter ID number 108045365).

1035 EAGLE POINT DR
MOORMAN, AMBER Jo (Voter ID number 108080551).
MOORMAN, BRIAN Donald (Voter ID number 108080550).

1035 GARRISON DR
PULVER, BARBARA Jarsky (Voter ID number 101912774).
PULVER, MICHAEL T. (Voter ID number 101316730).
BENNETT, MAX (Voter ID number 108054306).
PULVER, SEAN T. (Voter ID number 116160410).

1036 BECKINGHAM DR
ASHMEAD, LYNNE L. (Voter ID number 108074695).
ASHMEAD, ROBERT R. (Voter ID number 108074696).

1036 MEADOW VIEW LN
RUSSELL, ELIZABETH Johnson (Voter ID number 108037060).
RUSSELL, ROBIN Michael (Voter ID number 108038080).

1036 THREE FORKS CT
ALLEN, ANDREW Tyrone (Voter ID number 119947621).
HINES, AMANDA Kristine (Voter ID number 117986166).
HINES, DEBORAH L. (Voter ID number 118734280).
HINES, RODNEY Jay (Voter ID number 118734415).
THORNTON, KRISTI Lynn (Voter ID number 108081936).

10360 COUNTY ROAD 13 N
GRIMES, CINDA Dixon (Voter ID number 108039747).
GRIMES, DAVID Eli (Voter ID number 108039479).

1037 ARDMORE ST
D'AGOSTINO, CHRISTOPHER Raymond (Voter ID number 117000828).
D'AGOSTINO, DANIEL Richard (Voter ID number 116274164).
D' AGOSTINO, RAYMOND (Voter ID number 108027812).
D'AGOSTINO, HEATHER Anne (Voter ID number 108027789).

1037 INVERNESS DR
RUZICKA, CARL R. (Voter ID number 116439493).

1037 MEADOW VIEW LN
SILVESTER, MATTHEW Lee (Voter ID number 119345960).
SILVESTER, ROBIN L. (Voter ID number 108036904).
SILVESTER, VINCENT John (Voter ID number 108036668).

1037 SANTA CRUZ ST
PASEK, KYMBERLY A. (Voter ID number 102908561).
PASEK, RICHARD A. (Voter ID number 107491504).

1037 THREE FORKS CT
HELKER, GEORGE R. (Voter ID number 108078397).
LAND, BRIAN C. (Voter ID number 113048406).
LAND, JENNIFER Goodman (Voter ID number 118467514).

1038 GARRISON DR
KLEIN, EDWARD J. (Voter ID number 108084393).
KLEIN, JUDITH Miller (Voter ID number 108084391).

10380 COUNTY ROAD 13 N
TINDELL, BRIAN Wayne (Voter ID number 108032419).

1039 BECKINGHAM DR
TRESSLER, BARBARA Ann (Voter ID number 108073670).

1039 EAGLE POINT DR
MURRAY, ARIN Megan (Voter ID number 120833776).
MURRAY, CHRISTIAN Shawn (Voter ID number 108049725).
MURRAY, TRACEY G. (Voter ID number 108061200).

1039 GARRISON DR
POLER, DAVID Lonnie (Voter ID number 108049444).

1039 W TERRANOVA WAY
FERENCE, CAROL Georgina (Voter ID number 101994718).
FERENCE, STEVEN James (Voter ID number 108029960).

104 BRAYS ISLAND LN
SAMSON, ADAM Clayton (Voter ID number 104379464).
SAMSON, TERYL L. (Voter ID number 108077903).

104 BROOKFALL DR
COAN, MICHAEL J. (Voter ID number 103408747).

104 CONVERSE CT
WHITLEY, ASHLEY Victor (Voter ID number 116823654).

104 COREY CAY AVE
REED, ZACHARY H. (Voter ID number 118904608).
REED, PETER Deon (Voter ID number 120657226).

104 CORRAL CIR
TOOMBS, HEATHER A. (Voter ID number 103675054).
TOOMBS, TROY G. (Voter ID number 103675082).

104 NONAMI CT
MARSHALL, DAVID James (Voter ID number 117236124).
MARSHALL, KELLY Ann (Voter ID number 116309086).

104 PRAIRIE RIDGE DR
MASLOW, PETER (Voter ID number 101061914).

104 RIVER PLANTATION RD N
HAWTHORNE, EDWIN Shane (Voter ID number 121132919).
HAWTHORNE, NICOLE Accettura (Voter ID number 121172129).
STAVINOHA, JOE Eric (Voter ID number 108019528).
STAVINOHA, LUCINDA Ann (Voter ID number 108020036).

104 RIVER'S EDGE RD N
JACKSON, ANDREA Lorin Gluck (Voter ID number 120983503).
ADAMS, BRANDON Tyler (Voter ID number 108087667).
ADAMS, CRAIG George (Voter ID number 107994304).
ADAMS, PATRICIA Lewis (Voter ID number 107994302).
JACKSON, EDWARD Stacy (Voter ID number 121042731).

104 SOUTHLAKE DR
PENDERGHEST, JILL Christine (Voter ID number 108672833).

104 ST ANDREWS PLACE DR
MARTINDILL, MICHAEL Don (Voter ID number 121198823).
CASON, JESSICA Elizabeth (Voter ID number 108060769).

104 STRAW POND WAY
JACKSON, RUSSELL Brian (Voter ID number 108067999).
NAGY, ELISABETH (Voter ID number 120039497).
NAGY, JOHN (Voter ID number 120039414).

104 TOSCANA LN
HOLDSWORTH, ELIZABETH Anne (Voter ID number 119814989).
HOLDSWORTH, MICHAEL Andrew (Voter ID number 119852806).

104 N ATHERLEY RD
COLLIGAN, KELLEY D. (Voter ID number 108047294).
ALEXANDER, LAUREN Nicole (Voter ID number 118806875).
COLLIGAN, MICHAEL T. (Voter ID number 103519520).

1040 BECKINGHAM DR
WARDELL, BROOKE Marie (Voter ID number 114566215).
WARDELL, RYAN Matthew (Voter ID number 114611806).

1040 EAGLE POINT DR
DIAL-WILSON, CRYSTAL Lachele (Voter ID number 115957531).
WILSON, SAMUEL Wayne (Voter ID number 115343605).

1040 MEADOW VIEW LN
SMITH, AMELIA Weatherford (Voter ID number 114622632).
BURGOON, AMBER Lee (Voter ID number 119895485).
BURGOON, DANIEL Aaron (Voter ID number 120115277).
SMITH, JERRY Loyd (Voter ID number 114643746).

1040 SANTA CRUZ ST
VERA, DIANA G. (Voter ID number 121151983).

1040 W TERRANOVA WAY
YAPAOLO, TOBIAS Joseph (Voter ID number 117562611).
YAPAOLO, GAIL Elizabeth (Voter ID number 117562609).

1041 ARDMORE ST
SPRINKLE, GARY (Voter ID number 108023520).
SPRINKLE, WENDY Lillian (Voter ID number 108009185).

1041 INVERNESS DR
MEEKINS, AUDREY Laird (Voter ID number 115208689).
MEEKINS, HAROLD Armstead (Voter ID number 115208641).

1041 SANTA CRUZ ST
BARRETT, STEPHEN Thomas (Voter ID number 120578486).
ZISSIOS, GEORGE Stergios (Voter ID number 120682502).

1042 GARRISON DR
MATOS, ALEXANDRIA Lilian (Voter ID number 117756719).
MATOS, MARCOS A. (Voter ID number 108080536).
SUPINO, ROBERT Joseph (Voter ID number 100539199).
SUPINO, SAMARIE (Voter ID number 100551493).

1043 BECKINGHAM DR
WESTGATE, DARLENE Sue (Voter ID number 108073407).
WESTGATE, SCOTT R. (Voter ID number 108073382).

1043 EAGLE POINT DR
RUSSELL, SHANNON Marion (Voter ID number 117331354).
RUSSELL, JAMES T. (Voter ID number 108069961).
RUSSELL, JUSTIN Mark (Voter ID number 108083788).
RUSSELL, MEAGAN T. (Voter ID number 117050912).

1043 THREE FORKS CT
JINRIGHT, KOURTNEE Michelle (Voter ID number 117589022).

10430 COUNTY ROAD 13 N
CROSBY, JOHN Hawley (Voter ID number 108061877).
CROSBY, MAUD Base (Voter ID number 103844049).

1044 BECKINGHAM DR
YILMAZ, GUZIDE Olgu (Voter ID number 121299194).

1044 MEADOW VIEW LN
BURCH, JESSICA Lynn (Voter ID number 120589792).

1044 SANTA CRUZ ST
LATSHAW, KRISTIN Elizabeth (Voter ID number 114287963).

1044 W TERRANOVA WAY
BOOKER, JUNE M. (Voter ID number 115456758).
MILLER, JAMES David (Voter ID number 119058911).

1045 ARDMORE ST
BOOKER, BRIANNE Elise Mabel (Voter ID number 117543006).
BOOKER, DOUGLAS A. (Voter ID number 108069038).
BOOKER, KRISTINA Marie (Voter ID number 117348229).
BOOKER, RHONDA L. (Voter ID number 108047746).

1045 INVERNESS DR
HODGSON, ALANA Florence (Voter ID number 114891392).
HODGSON, MARK Stephen (Voter ID number 114891426).

1045 MEADOW VIEW LN
DUFFY, JAMES M. (Voter ID number 108045119).
DUFFY, JOAN D. (Voter ID number 108045118).

1045 SANTA CRUZ ST
HUGHES, JENNIFER Leigh (Voter ID number 107902730).
HUGHES, WILLIAM Cameron (Voter ID number 107688494).
MILANIAN, CHERYL L. (Voter ID number 108003394).
MILANIAN, SAED (Voter ID number 108003026).
STAUFFER, BEVERLY Lois (Voter ID number 108004272).

1046 EAGLE POINT DR
UHLER, DENNIS Barry (Voter ID number 108078176).
UHLER, KAREN Sue (Voter ID number 103869657).

1046 GARRISON DR
GIRTON, VIRGINIA Doolen (Voter ID number 103513305).
JONES, TAYLOR Alan (Voter ID number 120805632).

1047 BECKINGHAM DR
GARCIA, CURTIS C. (Voter ID number 108073856).
GARCIA, DEBORAH Langone (Voter ID number 108073541).
GARCIA, JENNIFER Michelle (Voter ID number 103440216).

1047 EAGLE POINT DR
LARKIN, AMY Ellen (Voter ID number 108072056).
LARKIN, ROBERT J. (Voter ID number 108071613).
SINHA, SANJAY (Voter ID number 114954911).
SINHA, SATYA (Voter ID number 118148485).

1047 GARRISON DR
CLARK, CHARISSE Ann (Voter ID number 108052380).

1047 THREE FORKS CT
DAY, CORYNN M. (Voter ID number 118346987).
DAY, JOHN Wesley (Voter ID number 117420381).

1047 W TERRANOVA WAY
BEYER, ELIZABETH Holland (Voter ID number 118443696).
ELMER, PETER David (Voter ID number 115225147).
BEYER, CHARLES Robert (Voter ID number 118425411).

1048 BECKINGHAM DR
LAINE, MARY Geneva (Voter ID number 108076624).
LAINE, ANDREW Justin (Voter ID number 108086541).

1048 MEADOW VIEW LN
RICHARDS, JIMMY LARUE (Voter ID number 108044429).
ANDERSON, JODY M. (Voter ID number 114632677).
ANDERSON, KURT Wayne (Voter ID number 108075708).
SHAFFER, NANCY Joan (Voter ID number 115995306).

1048 SANTA CRUZ ST
PINA, GIBRAN (Voter ID number 104102594).
PINA, GUADALUPE Barrera (Voter ID number 104077474).
PINA, PEDRO Alberto (Voter ID number 104075090).

1048 W TERRANOVA WAY
GONZALEZ, SANDY O. (Voter ID number 115775185).
GONZALEZ, ZULEYHA S. (Voter ID number 115775218).

1049 ARDMORE ST
STEINBRECHER, DAVID William (Voter ID number 108051410).
STEINBRECHER, KRISTEN Renee (Voter ID number 108066414).
SYLVIA, JOSEPH (Voter ID number 108026054).

1049 COUNTY ROAD 13 S
ROWLEY, DELORES K. (Voter ID number 107960582).

1049 INVERNESS DR
WORTHAM, JANET Marie (Voter ID number 114862350).
WORTHAM, THEATRICE Darwin (Voter ID number 114862410).

1049 MEADOW VIEW LN
CHASTAIN, JEREMY Scott (Voter ID number 108067966).
CHASTAIN, KATHY Sprigle (Voter ID number 108050382).
CHASTAIN, PHILIP G. (Voter ID number 108038404).

1049 SANTA CRUZ ST
YOW, GLENN Leslie (Voter ID number 105219768).
YOW, JENNA Elise (Voter ID number 108051659).

105 ASHTON OAKS DR
HARDEE, MICHAEL A. (Voter ID number 103605479).

105 BARKOSKIE LANE
THOMAS, CHRISTINA Elizabeth (Voter ID number 108076365).

105 BREEZY PT
TARIN, REBECCA Gail (Voter ID number 103734738).
TARIN, IVAN (Voter ID number 103705448).

105 BUCK RUN WAY
ANDERSON, JUSTIN Chance (Voter ID number 108039619).
ANDERSON, JENNA Floyd (Voter ID number 119952721).

105 CONVERSE CT
MCLEOD, TIFFANY Francene (Voter ID number 108028587).
MC LEOD, THOMAS J. (Voter ID number 102810663).

105 CORRAL CIR
CARTER, JENNIFER Rees (Voter ID number 115403450).
CARTER, MATTHEW John (Voter ID number 115403409).
CARTER, SIDNEY John (Voter ID number 120796533).

105 HEDGEWOOD DR
KALAFA, EVAN Jacob (Voter ID number 120762069).
KALAFA, RONALD Evan (Voter ID number 120762108).
WEINGARTZ, ANGELINA Lavon (Voter ID number 108053799).

105 NONAMI CT
BENNETT, DEMIA Cherie (Voter ID number 121265566).

105 RIVER VIEW RANCH RD
MAI, CHASE D. (Voter ID number 119836885).
MAI, COLTON Sterling (Voter ID number 121017103).
MAI, DAVID F. (Voter ID number 107992721).
MAI, DJUANA L. (Voter ID number 108077371).
MAI, HUNTER C. (Voter ID number 120425703).

105 ST ANDREWS PLACE DR
PASQUELLA, EDWARD A. (Voter ID number 108357580).
PASQUELLA, LAURA B. (Voter ID number 108357987).

105 STRAW POND WAY
SHANK, CAROLINE Marie (Voter ID number 120679594).
VARGAS, NIGERO Ulises (Voter ID number 120645762).

1050 EAGLE POINT DR
VAN DEN AVONT, DIANE Kay (Voter ID number 102858690).
PELLETIER, KATHLEEN Winifred (Voter ID number 120698311).
ROONEY, KELLY Christine (Voter ID number 120698324).
VAN DEN AVONT, CHRISTOPHER John (Voter ID number 108072686).
WISE, JONATHON Richard (Voter ID number 102899935).

1050 THREE FORKS CT
DRYBREAD, MARIA L. (Voter ID number 108080019).

1051 BECKINGHAM DR
HAMMONDS, JOHN Vernon (Voter ID number 103654757).
WALDEN, GINA H. (Voter ID number 115121879).
WALDEN, MARLIN L. (Voter ID number 115923575).

1051 EAGLE POINT DR
WEBB, DEANNA Joy (Voter ID number 103765353).
WEBB, WALTER Chester (Voter ID number 103742541).
WEBB, MADISON Taylor (Voter ID number 120853864).

1051 GARRISON DR
WITKOSKI, ARDELLA A. (Voter ID number 108032978).
WITKOSKI, JOHN (Voter ID number 108032983).

1051 THREE FORKS CT
WINCHESTER, DYLAN Thomas (Voter ID number 120644320).

1051 THREE FORKS CT
UNIT 401

WILLIAMS, JAMES Edward (Voter ID number 108089124).

1052 BECKINGHAM DR
HARDIN, JASON S. (Voter ID number 108080750).
HARDIN, KAREN Walker (Voter ID number 115755308).

1052 COUNTY ROAD 13 S
BAKER, DAVID Allen (Voter ID number 108019071).
BAKER, KATHLEEN Lewis (Voter ID number 108019072).

1052 MEADOW VIEW LN
ARCHACKI, LAURA E. (Voter ID number 115656744).
ARCHACKI, STEVEN F. (Voter ID number 115490456).

1052 SANTA CRUZ ST
HOWELL, JESSICA Holliday (Voter ID number 105148101).
HOWELL, STUART Kemp (Voter ID number 105149260).

10520 COUNTY ROAD 13 N
SCHEUTZOW, SHAWN Todd (Voter ID number 117198564).

1053 INVERNESS DR
GLADYSZ, PAULA R. (Voter ID number 108046273).
GLADYSZ, SCOTT E. (Voter ID number 108035257).

1053 MEADOW VIEW LN
ADAMS, JOHN Rocky (Voter ID number 105890768).
ADAMS, DENISE Ackerman (Voter ID number 105885869).
ADAMS, JOHN Christopher (Voter ID number 105911870).

1053 SANTA CRUZ ST
BERRIOS, KRYSTAL Marie (Voter ID number 116375684).
BERRIOS SANCHEZ, ORLANDO Javier (Voter ID number 108082569).

10530 COUNTY ROAD 13 N
HERDEN, EVA V. (Voter ID number 108074174).
TAYLOR, RONALD Delano (Voter ID number 107987599).
TAYLOR, RONALD Delano (Voter ID number 108059006).
TAYLOR, SHIRLEY Ann (Voter ID number 107987598).
WILSON, KATHARINE Jennifer (Voter ID number 108040583).
WILSON, SEAN Thomas (Voter ID number 114015159).

1054 GARRISON DR
MARIEN, DANEENE L. (Voter ID number 108078558).

1054 INVERNESS DR
ROLANDELLI, BARBARA Jean (Voter ID number 108066419).
ROLANDELLI, JOHN Patrick (Voter ID number 108066418).

1054 THREE FORKS CT
DUNN, AMANDA Parker (Voter ID number 103529378).
DUNN, JACOB Tilmon (Voter ID number 117152364).

10548 COUNTY ROAD 13 N
RILEY, ANN G. (Voter ID number 108030506).

1055 BECKINGHAM DR
DAVIS, BRITINI E. (Voter ID number 102888665).
CLOWE, PAUL Allen (Voter ID number 116319016).

1055 EAGLE POINT DR
MCFADZEAN, BECKY Lynn (Voter ID number 116483842).
MCFADZEAN, DANIEL (Voter ID number 116483830).
MURRAY, AUSTIN (Voter ID number 119865983).

1055 GARRISON DR
ROTHMAN, MICHAEL C. (Voter ID number 108013475).
TONGUIS, STEPHEN K. (Voter ID number 108082352).
ROTHMAN, JACOB Michael (Voter ID number 121016035).
ROTHMAN, THERESA Gwen (Voter ID number 108013422).
ROTHMAN, ZACHARY Martin (Voter ID number 115815327).

1055 THREE FORKS CT
LOWERY, DONALD Warren (Voter ID number 108081062).

1056 ARDMORE ST
MARTIN, BEVERLY Denise (Voter ID number 103242415).
MARTIN, NICHOLAS Bryant (Voter ID number 108026524).

1056 BECKINGHAM DR
LOREE, ASHLEY Briana (Voter ID number 103650748).
LOREE, TOMAS Wayne (Voter ID number 116369875).

1056 MEADOW VIEW LN
FRIEDMAN, BRETT S. (Voter ID number 108031549).

1056 SANTA CRUZ ST
ZIMMERMAN, KRISTEN Ann (Voter ID number 115624424).
ZIMMERMAN, CORY J. (Voter ID number 118719068).

10560 COUNTY ROAD 13 N
JOHNSON, JON Eric (Voter ID number 108014919).
JOHNSON, PENELOPE Jayne (Voter ID number 118401694).
JOHNSON, SARA ALLEN Burnham (Voter ID number 117583830).
TURNER, OLIVIA Morning Star (Voter ID number 103462686).

1057 ARDMORE ST
GIBSON, KEITH Edward (Voter ID number 108064055).
GIBSON, REBECCA Jean (Voter ID number 108074172).

1057 INVERNESS DR
SMITH, DOROTHY Lucy (Voter ID number 108062564).
SMITH, LANCE (Voter ID number 108040635).

1057 MEADOW VIEW LN
GREENE, IANN Pershun (Voter ID number 108064753).

10572 COUNTY ROAD 13 N
BATEMAN, BREANA Leigh (Voter ID number 119598446).
BATEMAN, LORI Lawson (Voter ID number 108004013).
BATEMAN, PAUL Lee (Voter ID number 107990657).

1058 GARRISON DR
STEEL, CHARLENE F. (Voter ID number 108038138).
STEEL, KENNETH F. (Voter ID number 108038139).

10584 COUNTY ROAD 13 N
TAYLOR, JOHN E. (Voter ID number 108051200).
TAYLOR, NANCY J. (Voter ID number 107975718).

1059 BECKINGHAM DR
DIXON, DAVID Patrick (Voter ID number 121136834).
ROBLES, MELANDIA (Voter ID number 121136898).
HUGHES, ZACKERY Alan (Voter ID number 108074136).

1059 EAGLE POINT DR
NICHOL, ANNE Margaret (Voter ID number 108083869).
NICHOL, WILLIAM Patrick (Voter ID number 108083870).

1059 GARRISON DR
CRASE, LAUREN Thies (Voter ID number 103254898).
CRASE, MICHAEL Gene (Voter ID number 103834864).
RILEY, JEFFREY Alden (Voter ID number 116158308).
ALEXANDER, JENIFER Allison (Voter ID number 118969500).
ALEXANDER, MARK Andrew (Voter ID number 118968276).
DE RILEY, KATIA (Voter ID number 117113755).
PERONE, CHRISTOPHER (Voter ID number 106510452).

1059 THREE FORKS CT
ABBATINOZZI, JAMES Kelly (Voter ID number 117505120).
ABBATINOZZI, KELLY S. (Voter ID number 107978570).
ABBATINOZZI, PAUL V. (Voter ID number 118393864).

106 ST CROIX ISLAND DR
DIEDRICH, DANIEL Kenyon (Voter ID number 118310069).
DIEDRICH, DIANA Lauren (Voter ID number 118312825).
LEVEILLE, GARY Harold (Voter ID number 117318063).
LEVEILLE, SANDRA Diane (Voter ID number 116931342).
SHAHAN, JOAN Ellen (Voter ID number 118767850).

106 E TEAGUE BAY DR
WILLIAMS, AMY Lynn (Voter ID number 112836304).
WILLIAMS, BRAD Allen (Voter ID number 112730819).

106 W TEAGUE BAY DR
WILLIAMS, JEREMY Floyd (Voter ID number 115107755).

1060 ARDMORE ST
FOUNTAIN, WILLIE Joseph (Voter ID number 115303284).
SOTO, MICHELLE M. (Voter ID number 108049596).

1060 BECKINGHAM DR
COLEMAN HEREDOS, MARY Ann (Voter ID number 103390151).
COLEY, STEPHANIE K. (Voter ID number 103693065).
COLEY, STEPHEN B. (Voter ID number 103244880).
HEREDOS, JUDD A. (Voter ID number 108080151).

1060 EAGLE POINT DR
NEWMANS, ASHLYN Marie (Voter ID number 118267824).
NEWMANS, HEATHER R. (Voter ID number 103558508).
NEWMANS, STEPHEN Lee (Voter ID number 103858056).

1060 INVERNESS DR
SHAH, RAAJ J. (Voter ID number 121300081).
SHAH, SEEMA Bagri (Voter ID number 121300122).
SHAH, BHARATI Jay (Voter ID number 115352297).
SHAH, JAYSUKH M. (Voter ID number 115352226).

1060 MEADOW VIEW LN
BAYERL, PATRICIA C. (Voter ID number 108058789).

1060 SANTA CRUZ ST
RIVERA, JESSICA (Voter ID number 117921419).
TORRES, RICARDO Enrique (Voter ID number 117921457).
MARTINEZ LOPEZ, JORGE (Voter ID number 120546534).

1061 ARDMORE ST
FISCHER, TRAVIS Scott (Voter ID number 108021366).
FISCHER, LINDSEY Ryan (Voter ID number 108068398).

1061 EAGLE POINT DR
LEE, JENNIFER Lynn (Voter ID number 108058891).
UNEGBU, UZOCHUKWU Wilfred (Voter ID number 108079700).

1061 INVERNESS DR
LATHAM, GARY Vincent (Voter ID number 119280881).
LATHAM, LU Ann (Voter ID number 119303201).

1061 MEADOW VIEW LN
KULIK, WILLIAM Anthony (Voter ID number 115490651).

10610 COUNTY ROAD 13 N
MOSELEY, RICHARD D. (Voter ID number 104226065).

1062 GARRISON DR
JAMES, GARY Millard (Voter ID number 108055355).
WOLFE, LAUREN Michele (Voter ID number 102872399).
JAMES, MANUELA Klinner (Voter ID number 108055354).
WOLFE, FRANK Arnold (Voter ID number 120561377).
WOLFE, MARY Leann (Voter ID number 120561336).

10620 COUNTY ROAD 13 N
DOSTER, KATE B. (Voter ID number 107961325).
PERKINS, MARGARET (Voter ID number 107961345).

1063 BECKINGHAM DR
FARRALL, LETITIA H. (Voter ID number 108076972).
VEDVICK, TIFFANY L. (Voter ID number 108076971).

1063 THREE FORKS CT
REMMER, AARON Michael (Voter ID number 118884847).
REMMER, JENNIFER Jacks (Voter ID number 108085794).
REMMER, LOUIS Raymond (Voter ID number 108087692).

1064 ARDMORE ST
ANDERSON, HEATHER C. (Voter ID number 116651670).
ANDERSON, SHAWN E. (Voter ID number 103861958).

1064 BECKINGHAM DR
VILHELM, MARIJANA (Voter ID number 117838007).

1064 COUNTY ROAD 13 S
BRUBAKER, AMANDA Jo (Voter ID number 114775183).
BRUBAKER, JEREMY Kyle (Voter ID number 114868358).

1064 EAGLE POINT DR
VALENTINE, KURT Peck (Voter ID number 103709223).
VALENTINE, SHANNON Powell (Voter ID number 103709279).

1064 MEADOW VIEW LN
LA PORTE, BRIAN Andrew (Voter ID number 107980355).
LA PORTE, NICOLETTE J. (Voter ID number 107980354).

1064 SANTA CRUZ ST
HOLBERTON, SUSAN B. (Voter ID number 107576911).
HOLBERTON, TODD J. (Voter ID number 107577037).

1065 ARDMORE ST
WASHBURN, TOBY J. (Voter ID number 108059034).

1065 COUNTY ROAD 13 S
LEWIS, GRACE Marie (Voter ID number 108040909).
LEWIS, MICKEY Lamar (Voter ID number 103330672).
LEWIS, PEARL Elizabeth (Voter ID number 103621190).

1065 EAGLE POINT DR
KINSEY, BENJAMIN Thomas (Voter ID number 103433971).
KINSEY, LISA Brittain (Voter ID number 103494856).

1065 INVERNESS DR
BAKER, BARBARA (Voter ID number 119599950).
BAKER, WALTER (Voter ID number 119594033).

1065 MEADOW VIEW LN
VACCARO, DANA Lynn (Voter ID number 107977180).
VACCARO, ROGER Norbert (Voter ID number 107987333).

1065 SOLANO COVE RD
ALLARD, ANTOINETTE M. (Voter ID number 103411858).

10650 COUNTY ROAD 13 N
GRILLO, CECE T. (Voter ID number 107971804).
GRILLO, RAYMOND M. (Voter ID number 107979886).

1066 ARDMORE ST
PHILLIPS, TODD M. (Voter ID number 108048014).

1066 GARRISON DR
PEDOLZKY, HELGA (Voter ID number 108013558).
PEDOLZKY, TANJA Elisabeth (Voter ID number 103879795).

1066 THREE FORKS CT
DAVIS, CARIN Patrice (Voter ID number 103910659).
HESS, MICHAEL John (Voter ID number 114360077).
SANTAMARIA, MARIANNE (Voter ID number 108081590).
TAYLOR, GERILYNN (Voter ID number 114859812).

1067 BECKINGHAM DR
FIELDS, LEROY Joshua (Voter ID number 108078099).
FIELDS, LESLIE Ann (Voter ID number 108078100).

1067 THREE FORKS CT
LLOYD, TERESA Michelle (Voter ID number 100480214).

1068 ARDMORE ST
MC GAHA, ANN Sullivan (Voter ID number 108051976).
MC GAHA, CREGG Andrew (Voter ID number 108051310).

1068 BECKINGHAM DR
MONSON, ALYSSA Celeste (Voter ID number 116515787).
SAMUEL, WANDA Narvel (Voter ID number 103640653).

1068 EAGLE POINT DR
DUFFY, AMY Holona (Voter ID number 103795964).
DUFFY, JEFFREY Lee (Voter ID number 103337723).
COX, BRYAN K. (Voter ID number 102813354).
EALY, JAMES Lee (Voter ID number 115065138).

1068 INVERNESS DR
KAPUSCHANSKY, DIANE M. (Voter ID number 111774138).
KAPUSCHANSKY, ROBERT T. (Voter ID number 111771906).

1068 MEADOW VIEW LN
WITTICH, JULIE Marie (Voter ID number 108083268).

1068 SANTA CRUZ ST
CARTWRIGHT, CHRISTINE Yvonne (Voter ID number 121314487).
MONTOYA, MITCHELL Anthony (Voter ID number 121156918).

1069 ARDMORE ST
SINGLETON, JEFFERY Landon (Voter ID number 108035184).

1069 EAGLE POINT DR
REBER, LISA A. (Voter ID number 108001715).
REBER, MAX Tyler (Voter ID number 117435582).
REBER, THOMAS Meredith (Voter ID number 107990354).
VOHS, DANIEL Scott (Voter ID number 108062989).
VOHS, KIMBERLY Dawn (Voter ID number 108062990).

1069 INVERNESS DR
BLANCHARD NASCIMENTO, JUDY Lee (Voter ID number 115702839).
NASCIMENTO, NEAL John (Voter ID number 115702834).

1069 MEADOW VIEW LN
MERRITT, DAVID L. (Voter ID number 107976422).
MERRITT, SHEILA Diane (Voter ID number 107983484).
MERRITT, JOSEPH R. (Voter ID number 119836033).

10690 COUNTY ROAD 13 N
GLIDDEN, CYNTHIA L. (Voter ID number 107967214).
GLIDDEN, STEPHEN (Voter ID number 107968867).

107 PRAIRIE RIDGE DR
ASTOR, STACEY Francene (Voter ID number 121204824).
ASTOR, VALERY (Voter ID number 121204851).

107 ST CROIX ISLAND DR
BLEDSOE, DAVID B. (Voter ID number 102905394).
BLEDSOE, DORIS Mildred (Voter ID number 102830273).

107 E TEAGUE BAY DR
NELSON, TAYLOR Kaye (Voter ID number 118656632).
TECSON, ALEX Hernandez (Voter ID number 102906801).
TECSON, HOLLY Ann (Voter ID number 102906802).

1070 ARDMORE ST
GRINAKER, BRANDON Curtis (Voter ID number 114049835).
GRINAKER, ROYCE Logan (Voter ID number 120726571).
GRINAKER, STACY Lyn (Voter ID number 108087217).

1070 GARRISON DR
BELLINA, CASANDRA Grice (Voter ID number 117653662).
CHANDLER, CAROLYN N. (Voter ID number 115831485).
DAVIS, KELSEY Ann (Voter ID number 120635998).
NECAISE, BRAILEE Megan (Voter ID number 119073776).
STEINMETZ, GAIL L. (Voter ID number 103875573).
STEINMETZ, PETER S. (Voter ID number 108037660).

1070 THREE FORKS CT
TOL, FLORIN Grigore (Voter ID number 108082529).

1071 BECKINGHAM DR
BRYSON, JEREMY Daniel (Voter ID number 118880118).
MC FALL, GERALD W. (Voter ID number 115737496).
MC FALL, JULIE A. (Voter ID number 115737722).

1071 THREE FORKS CT
DOMINGUES, ROGER (Voter ID number 117319801).

10710 COUNTY ROAD 13 N
DEHNER, THOMAS John (Voter ID number 119329250).
MELTON, GERALD Mason (Voter ID number 107983020).
MELTON, KATHLEEN P. (Voter ID number 107982665).
MELTON, ZACHARY Thomas (Voter ID number 117875232).

1072 BECKINGHAM DR
LAYTON, CHRISTINA Michelle (Voter ID number 108006574).
SMREKAR, ROBERT Jeffrey (Voter ID number 108079273).

1072 MEADOW VIEW LN
BRADY, JAMES Joseph (Voter ID number 108061440).
BRADY, SHEILA Hartney (Voter ID number 108061436).

1073 EAGLE POINT DR
KINNETT, CHRISTOPHER R. (Voter ID number 114419283).
KINNETT, DARRAH M. (Voter ID number 114419275).
KINNETT, TARYN Kellie (Voter ID number 119764455).

1073 INVERNESS DR
DE MUYT, THOMAS E. (Voter ID number 108061819).
DE MUYT, ROSEMARY (Voter ID number 108060430).

1073 MEADOW VIEW LN
MC CLUNE, DONALD E. (Voter ID number 108035121).

1074 GARRISON DR
BOURSIQUOT, JEAN CLAUDE W. (Voter ID number 120194886).
BOURSIQUOT, MARIA S. (Voter ID number 115756590).

1074 THREE FORKS CT
GILLAN, CHAD Brian (Voter ID number 121061411).
GILLAN, GINA Dawn (Voter ID number 121053293).

1075 BECKINGHAM DR
BISWAS, MOHAMMED Aslam Ali (Voter ID number 115910188).
SIDDIKA, ANWARA (Voter ID number 115910190).
SIDDIQUE, MIA M. (Voter ID number 119569346).
WESTOVER, BRIAN Lee (Voter ID number 114157152).
WESTOVER, CAROL Ann (Voter ID number 108083619).
YESMIN, RAHELA (Voter ID number 119223689).

1075 SANTA CRUZ ST
ROMANCHUK, DANIEL Jonathan (Voter ID number 116081766).
ROMANCHUK, TRACEY Justham (Voter ID number 105184413).

1075 THREE FORKS CT
ALLICOCK, DENISHA Markelle (Voter ID number 121101319).
ALLICOCK, DAWN Coralie (Voter ID number 108080094).
ALLICOCK, SHAUN O. (Voter ID number 119808782).
MCLEAN, MICHAEL Garfield (Voter ID number 108078339).

10750 COUNTY ROAD 13 N
MOORE, JODY Ertmann (Voter ID number 108083920).
MOORE, MICHAEL Louis (Voter ID number 107978713).

1076 BECKINGHAM DR
THAVONG, SY Soulin (Voter ID number 100207040).

1076 INVERNESS DR
ROGARI, LORENZO R. (Voter ID number 108037352).
ROGARI, ROZANNA A. (Voter ID number 108036637).

1076 MEADOW VIEW LN
CLARK, LEIGH Elliott (Voter ID number 108034521).
CLARK, TIMOTHY Edward (Voter ID number 108034519).
REAVES, HEATHER Suzanne (Voter ID number 103401294).
REAVES, JAMES R. (Voter ID number 103438937).

1077 EAGLE POINT DR
LEE, CHRISTOPHER A. (Voter ID number 103287509).
LEE, SONJA L. (Voter ID number 103686602).

1077 INVERNESS DR
AUGSBURGER, CHRISTOPHER James (Voter ID number 119562195).
AUGSBURGER, TRACY Ann (Voter ID number 119562193).

1077 MEADOW VIEW LN
ELLISON, DAVE Paul (Voter ID number 121027083).
ELLISON, STACY Nicole (Voter ID number 108074036).
SALANTAI, ALEXANDER David Mc Cormick (Voter ID number 108084184).
SALANTAI, GAIL Lynn (Voter ID number 108072070).
SALANTAI, STEVEN L. (Voter ID number 108072116).

1078 ARDMORE ST
RIGDON, JASON Lyndon (Voter ID number 103454879).
RIGDON, NICOLE Leanne (Voter ID number 103592342).
PRELOG, CHAD Joseph (Voter ID number 114938740).
PRELOG, JENNIFER Lynn (Voter ID number 114938788).

1078 GARRISON DR
YEARGIN, HARRY Alvin (Voter ID number 108082161).
YEARGIN, JEREMY Alvin (Voter ID number 108089278).
YEARGIN, HOLLY A. (Voter ID number 103719842).
YEARGIN, JUSTIN Bryon (Voter ID number 115565165).

1078 THREE FORKS CT
GRAUL, JONATHAN Wayne (Voter ID number 114826258).
GRAUL, KATHRYN Leanne (Voter ID number 108080819).

1079 BECKINGHAM DR
MORRISON, JEFFREY Allyn (Voter ID number 103902292).
MORRISON, KATRINA Marie Heasley (Voter ID number 108077184).

1079 THREE FORKS CT
HARAWAY, DONALD V. (Voter ID number 103600682).
HELMS, BILLY Ray (Voter ID number 108088845).

108 BARTRAM OAKS BLVD
RIVERS, CRAIG Michael (Voter ID number 108048723).
RIVERS, DOROTHY Anderson (Voter ID number 108049482).

108 BRAYS ISLAND LN
MORRISON, ERIN M. (Voter ID number 114539364).
MORRISON, DAYTON H. (Voter ID number 115783223).
MORRISON, PATRICIA A. (Voter ID number 114438566).

108 BREEZY PT
SEKAMANZI, ONESPHORE (Voter ID number 119621480).
SEKAMANZI, RODA (Voter ID number 119621459).

108 BROOKFALL DR
POLAND, SANDRA D. (Voter ID number 115576379).

108 CONVERSE CT
CAMBRON, MAEGAN Rhnea (Voter ID number 115816770).
ESPINOSA, DUSTIN Robert (Voter ID number 108054600).

108 CORRAL CIR
SAMARTAN, ERIN Kristine (Voter ID number 119009838).
SAMARTAN, PAUL Nicholas (Voter ID number 119010151).

108 FOXCRAFT ST
KLINGBEIL, GENE A. (Voter ID number 108059064).
KLINGBEIL, REBECCA (Voter ID number 108072413).

108 NUNNA ROCK TRL
CAPEZZERA, ANDREW James (Voter ID number 108071912).
CAPEZZERA, ERIN Michelle (Voter ID number 111896749).

108 PICOLATA FOREST DR
HAIMOWITZ, KYLE Karrington (Voter ID number 117678040).
GREEK, DAVID Mc Quaig (Voter ID number 107980825).
SUTTON-GREEK, LORI Ann (Voter ID number 108019355).

108 PRINCE PHILLIP DR
LAGOUTARIS, ANASTASIA Gionis (Voter ID number 113320431).
LAGOUTARIS, JOHN D. (Voter ID number 115454533).

108 RIVER PLANTATION RD N
HATCHER, CAROLYN Annette (Voter ID number 107997301).
HATCHER, GEORGE Nathaniel (Voter ID number 107997302).

108 RIVER'S EDGE RD N
TARR, JACK (Voter ID number 114124204).
TARR, JEFFREY John (Voter ID number 115090934).
TARR, PHYLLIS Teague (Voter ID number 114581687).

108 SOUTHLAKE DR
BOCCHIERI, IRENE E. (Voter ID number 108014000).
BOCCHIERI, LAWRENCE George (Voter ID number 108018839).
STEARMAN, RACHEL Ann (Voter ID number 116116071).

108 STRAW POND WAY
WADE, CAROLINE R. (Voter ID number 114641518).
WADE, WILLIAM Walter (Voter ID number 108077234).

108 TORTUGA BAY DR
WHANN, KELLIE Brophy (Voter ID number 106669681).
WHANN, ROY Edwin (Voter ID number 106674393).

108 TOSCANA LN
SHEPHERD, JUSTIN Dwayne (Voter ID number 108057195).
SHEPHERD, KATHRYN May (Voter ID number 118939992).

108 TUMBLING CREEK DR
GOODSON, DANA Michele (Voter ID number 108045630).
GOODSON, KENNETH Brian (Voter ID number 108045262).

108 E FRANCHETTA LN
BRESLOFF, ALEASHA Anne (Voter ID number 117509612).
BRESLOFF, ROY H. (Voter ID number 120738116).

108 W TEAGUE BAY DR
CORSON, BRIAN Neal (Voter ID number 103332144).
CORSON, TINA Marie (Voter ID number 103884769).

1080 INVERNESS DR
LESLIE, ELI Y. (Voter ID number 108089248).

1080 MEADOW VIEW LN
WIDDOWS, JOHN M. (Voter ID number 108039036).
SHEEHAN, MICHAEL David (Voter ID number 105686307).

1080 SANTA CRUZ ST
KIRCHNER, DAWN Marie (Voter ID number 119855115).

10800 COUNTY ROAD 13 N
APT A

IELLIMO, KENNETH (Voter ID number 121079095).

10800 COUNTY ROAD 13 N
LOT B

DISKIN, WILLIAM Scott (Voter ID number 121031757).

10800 COUNTY ROAD 13 N
LOT E

LEVY, DAVID William (Voter ID number 102914940).

1081 EAGLE POINT DR
GILROY, YONG Ho (Voter ID number 117334944).
GILROY, TAMMY Smith (Voter ID number 116844644).

1081 INVERNESS DR
BOYD, DOLORES T. (Voter ID number 102859215).
BOYD, HAROLD Dale (Voter ID number 102934096).

1081 MEADOW VIEW LN
COOK, SUSAN Ford (Voter ID number 108056220).
COOK, WILLIAM Benjamin (Voter ID number 108056455).

1082 ARDMORE ST
SNYDER, FREDERICK Keith (Voter ID number 107994146).
SNYDER, JORDAN Thaxton (Voter ID number 117282059).
SNYDER, LISA Le Anne (Voter ID number 108072928).

1082 EAGLE POINT DR
COPE, KATHY Rae (Voter ID number 108059074).
COPE, LAFAYETTE Larand (Voter ID number 108059073).
COPE, LOGAN Lafayette (Voter ID number 118244268).

1082 GARRISON DR
COLE, JAMES Ryan (Voter ID number 103773727).
COLE, ANNALYN O'Sullivan (Voter ID number 120996374).

1082 THREE FORKS CT
EVELAND, RICHARD Hamilton (Voter ID number 108011815).
FARMER, JASON Eric (Voter ID number 103898649).
FARMER, PATRICIA Lynn (Voter ID number 103619500).

1083 THREE FORKS CT
KARAS, ERIN Joyce (Voter ID number 116668326).
KARAS, JONATHAN Stacey (Voter ID number 116668347).

1084 BECKINGHAM DR
GRANT, IVAN Louis (Voter ID number 114639338).
GRANT, JACLYN Christine (Voter ID number 114639358).
SAMSON, IMMANUEL Burgos (Voter ID number 108083157).
SAMSON, ZOIE Simone-Cole (Voter ID number 108083158).

1084 INVERNESS DR
ADLER, JACQUELYN M. (Voter ID number 107986465).
ADLER, JERRY D. (Voter ID number 107986577).

1084 MEADOW VIEW LN
MUZZEY, MARGARET Lee (Voter ID number 100273554).
GAST, MARK A. (Voter ID number 108065624).
MUZZEY, COREY Adams (Voter ID number 118694401).
MUZZEY, JOHN Adams (Voter ID number 100241581).

1085 EAGLE POINT DR
BERKLEY, CHARLES Anthony (Voter ID number 117719112).
GERACI, GLENN Anthony (Voter ID number 120297119).
GERACI, MICHELLE Lyn (Voter ID number 120342283).

1085 INVERNESS DR
HAMILTON, SHARON C. (Voter ID number 111346033).

1085 MEADOW VIEW LN
GREEN, CHRISTOPHER R. (Voter ID number 103412901).
GREEN, TRACEY Alaine (Voter ID number 103773000).

1085 SANTA CRUZ ST
GORDON, PHYLLIS (Voter ID number 115685242).
GORDON, ROBERT Lomar (Voter ID number 115685289).

1086 ARDMORE ST
GRIFFIN, DREAMA Gail (Voter ID number 120667561).

1087 ARDMORE ST
HOLMES, DONALD F. (Voter ID number 103494188).

1087 BECKINGHAM DR
DI BERNARDO, ROBERT (Voter ID number 108085052).

1087 THREE FORKS CT
FRANKENFIELD, WILLIAM O. (Voter ID number 108085158).
OLSEN, ANNA Jennifer (Voter ID number 108084570).

1088 BECKINGHAM DR
BENDER, GINGER Adele (Voter ID number 108003264).
MARTINSON, KATHRYN Michelle (Voter ID number 116747433).
BENDER, WILLIAM D. (Voter ID number 115700006).

1088 INVERNESS DR
LENDINO, AL James (Voter ID number 112969874).
LENDINO, SOPHIE (Voter ID number 107709193).
LENDINO, MICHAEL Walter (Voter ID number 116690998).

1088 SANTA CRUZ ST
CROCKET, BRADLEY Alan (Voter ID number 119321139).

1089 INVERNESS DR
MARTIN, ANTHONY Irl (Voter ID number 120652581).
MARTIN, KATHY Lynn (Voter ID number 120731565).

1089 SANTA CRUZ ST
DUFFEY, SHONDA R. (Voter ID number 115892099).

109 ASHTON OAKS DR
BURKETT, JASON Wicker (Voter ID number 118227289).
BURKETT, SARA Jean (Voter ID number 114568610).

109 BARTRAM OAKS BLVD
BOSS, JOSEPH J. (Voter ID number 115653974).
BOSS, MARY J. (Voter ID number 115168467).

109 BRAYS ISLAND LN
NIBBELIN, MARY F. (Voter ID number 102911504).
NIBBELIN, WILLIAM J. (Voter ID number 102911282).

109 BUCK RUN WAY
QUINDEMIL, DANIEL F. (Voter ID number 110203531).
RICE, THOMAS Frank (Voter ID number 114107745).

109 CASA SEVILLA AVE
SCHWINGHAMMER, JOHN Richard (Voter ID number 108088576).
SCHWINGHAMMER, TONYA Marie (Voter ID number 116985386).

109 CATHERINE TOWERS LN
HOLMES, NHORA Andrea (Voter ID number 108060398).
HOLMES, ROBERT Hillhouse (Voter ID number 108060397).

109 CORRAL CIR
NEWSOME, ALLISON Nesbitt (Voter ID number 116013023).
NEWSOME, JOSEPH Edward (Voter ID number 116012999).

109 DEER MEADOWS DR
BLACKNEY, MICHAEL Garret (Voter ID number 101837716).

109 HEDGEWOOD DR
JEWETT, GARY Michael (Voter ID number 120769485).
JEWETT, GARY Roger (Voter ID number 120887641).
JEWETT, PAULA Gloria (Voter ID number 120887687).

109 ST ANDREWS PLACE DR
BOWEN, TWANA Frances (Voter ID number 113654412).

109 TERRACINA DR
CRAIGMILE, JO ANNE Amanda (Voter ID number 116697459).
CRAIGMILE, TIMOTHY Jay (Voter ID number 103312081).

109 E FRANCHETTA LN
GALO, FREDY Giovany (Voter ID number 103451295).

109 N ATHERLEY RD
HULSBERG, JACK Winton (Voter ID number 116422092).
HULSBERG, JENNIFER Kaye (Voter ID number 103812141).
HULSBERG, JOHN Overton (Voter ID number 103867485).

109 W TEAGUE BAY DR
LUMPKINS, ASHLEY Moser (Voter ID number 115565650).
LUMPKINS, FRANCIS Irvin (Voter ID number 117819720).

109 A HEDGEWOOD DR
FASNACHT, KENNETH Mann (Voter ID number 102922073).

1090 ARDMORE ST
NAURIGHT, LINDSEY Morgan (Voter ID number 108081283).
NAURIGHT, KIMBERLY C. (Voter ID number 108069981).
NAURIGHT, RALPH K. (Voter ID number 108070076).

1090 GARRISON DR
SGAGLIONE, MICHAEL F. (Voter ID number 108047258).
SGAGLIONE, NANCY Jean (Voter ID number 108047257).

1090 THREE FORKS CT
GRENVILLE, KAYLA Michelle (Voter ID number 116380184).

1091 THREE FORKS CT
FOSTER, HOLLYN J. (Voter ID number 108081018).
FOSTER, JEFFREY Scott (Voter ID number 102827614).

1092 BECKINGHAM DR
CHOI, JAY Won (Voter ID number 120436445).
CHOI, KRISTINA Nichole (Voter ID number 119867184).
LOWE, SARAH Elizabeth (Voter ID number 108077291).

1092 INVERNESS DR
STEARNS, HENRY W. (Voter ID number 103259266).
STEARNS, MARY A. (Voter ID number 103259260).

1094 ARDMORE ST
DEMOSS, BETTY J. (Voter ID number 115013816).
GRAVESEN, JOHN M. (Voter ID number 108050416).
GRAVESEN, SUSAN K. (Voter ID number 108050417).
WAGNER, LYDIA Mae (Voter ID number 120922636).

1094 GARRISON DR
OLSON, PAMELA Michele (Voter ID number 108046414).
OLSON, PETER John (Voter ID number 108058403).

1094 THREE FORKS CT
SOTO, CELIMAR Marie (Voter ID number 120778554).
SOTO, EVELYN Herminia (Voter ID number 119596486).
VALENTIN, EDGARDO (Voter ID number 116762034).
VALENTIN, EVELYN (Voter ID number 116763404).

1095 BECKINGHAM DR
TOYENS, LUIS A. (Voter ID number 108064874).

1095 INVERNESS DR
TIGHE, CATHERINE T. (Voter ID number 114527192).
TIGHE, DONALD W. (Voter ID number 114527175).

1095 REGISTRY BLVD
TENOSO, EDWIN Eugene (Voter ID number 116041203).
TENOSO, KATHLEEN Ruth (Voter ID number 116041219).

1095 THREE FORKS CT
RIDDLE, CHRISTOPHER Ronald (Voter ID number 121278642).
RIDDLE, JONATHAN Lyman (Voter ID number 121278536).
CROHAN, DAVID K. (Voter ID number 110808925).
CROHAN, SAVANNAH Elaine (Voter ID number 118173240).
CROHAN, SUSAN Jean (Voter ID number 107041659).
DAVIS, BENJAMIN Taylor (Voter ID number 115535185).
PEARSON, BRIANNA Adana (Voter ID number 117692546).
PEARSON, EDWARD C. (Voter ID number 116540503).
PEARSON, JACOB D. (Voter ID number 116254088).
PEARSON, STACY M. (Voter ID number 116254110).

1096 BECKINGHAM DR
ENGELMAN, JOSEPH Mitchell (Voter ID number 117168196).
OSTROM, GEORGE W. (Voter ID number 108079458).
OSTROM, VALERIE Suzanne (Voter ID number 108080982).

1096 INVERNESS DR
GALLO, ANTHONY Gerard (Voter ID number 112304197).
GALLO, MARY Concolino (Voter ID number 112304198).

1098 ARDMORE ST
PATHIPVANICH, MATTANA (Voter ID number 117877555).

1098 GARRISON DR
HALL, ALLEN J. (Voter ID number 108061361).
HALL, DORRI L. (Voter ID number 108061363).

1098 THREE FORKS CT
APT 5

COSSLETT, RYAN John (Voter ID number 120525525).

1098 THREE FORKS CT
COSSLETT, STEPHEN Lewis (Voter ID number 120495025).
MORRISON, THOMAS Allen (Voter ID number 115820163).

1099 ARDMORE ST
YORK, MANDY Joelle (Voter ID number 108089259).
YORK, SHELDON James (Voter ID number 108089269).

1099 BECKINGHAM DR
BROWN, ERIC J. (Voter ID number 103584644).
GRAU, IVONNE (Voter ID number 108052576).
GRAU, JUAN C. (Voter ID number 108063178).
SERRANO, NILKA Ivonne (Voter ID number 108060276).

1099 THREE FORKS CT
HART, MARY Nell (Voter ID number 103728216).
HART, DAVID Scott (Voter ID number 108087518).
HART, MATTHEW Hunter (Voter ID number 119872500).

110 N CHAMPIONS WAY
UNIT 512

DRAKE, TENA M. (Voter ID number 103615642).

110 N CHAMPIONS WAY
UNIT 513

NACHMAN, CAROLYN Joyce (Voter ID number 108083176).

110 N CHAMPIONS WAY
UNIT 514

HOLMES, JUSTIN Brent (Voter ID number 121048335).

110 N CHAMPIONS WAY
UNIT 522

HANLEY, MAUREEN (Voter ID number 114569440).

110 N CHAMPIONS WAY
UNIT 511

MCGINLEY, BARBARA Jean (Voter ID number 120977355).
MCGINLEY, EDWARD Eugene (Voter ID number 120977399).

110 N CHAMPIONS WAY
UNIT 512

DRAKE, ROBERT E. (Voter ID number 103905810).

110 N CHAMPIONS WAY
UNIT 513

NACHMAN, WILLIAM Beryl (Voter ID number 119270083).

110 N CHAMPIONS WAY
UNIT 514

JOHNSON, PATRICIA A. (Voter ID number 108061150).
PAGLIA, ANGELINA Marie (Voter ID number 121036196).

1100 BAY BREEZE DR
AYRES, ANDREW Michael (Voter ID number 118824419).

1100 BECKINGHAM DR
MARTIN, JAMES N. (Voter ID number 115238943).
MARTIN, KAREN Sue (Voter ID number 115222792).

1100 CABIN BLUFF DR
FULLEN, BRYAN M. (Voter ID number 102891121).
MEDEIROS, NICOLE Marion (Voter ID number 108058014).

1100 CHOKEE PL
LENNON, SCOTT Curtis (Voter ID number 106544405).
LENNON, THERESA Marie (Voter ID number 106455308).
LENNON, CHRISTOPHER Marino (Voter ID number 115704424).

1100 COUNTY ROAD 13 S
FORTNER, CAROLYN Kennedy (Voter ID number 107987135).
KOZEL, WILLIAM J. (Voter ID number 108000028).

1100 COVEYRISE CT
PEREZ, GILBERTO (Voter ID number 115299530).
VILLAR BIAGGI, EVELYN Janet (Voter ID number 115299578).

1100 HYACINTH ST
BURTON, KELLY M. (Voter ID number 108076075).

1100 INVERNESS DR
CARLO, ARTHUR (Voter ID number 115544306).
CARLO, ROSALIE A. (Voter ID number 115544288).

1100 LAKE GEORGE CT
COGGIN, RONALD Holt (Voter ID number 108088833).
DIBERARDINO, JILL E. (Voter ID number 103407287).

1100 NOCHAWAY DR
STEVENS, CARL Edwin (Voter ID number 104222976).
MACHETE, PINKY P. (Voter ID number 119878098).
OGLINE, REECE William (Voter ID number 114203417).

1100 STONEHEDGE TRAIL LN
MOELLER, DEVIN Scott (Voter ID number 117388109).
MOELLER, DONNA C. (Voter ID number 116346474).
MOELLER, JOHN E. (Voter ID number 116346537).
MOELLER, ALEXIS Diana (Voter ID number 120299767).

1100 N CAMPANIA CT
GLOMBOSKI, NADINE E. (Voter ID number 108054030).
GLOMBOSKI, ROBERT Simon (Voter ID number 108054032).
STABB, BERNARD Stephen (Voter ID number 114015276).

1101 CARMONA PL
MATTHEWS, GERALD Benton (Voter ID number 117156197).
MATTHEWS, GISELA (Voter ID number 117156182).
MATTHEWS, DIANA L. (Voter ID number 114763489).

1101 CHOKEE PL
HARMON, ANDREW C. (Voter ID number 100572433).
HARMON, MELISSA A. (Voter ID number 100572455).

1101 COUNTY ROAD 13 S
ROBERTS, FLORENCE K. (Voter ID number 107959614).

1101 COVEYRISE CT
BAUER, MATTHEW Scott (Voter ID number 114568455).
BAUER, SAMANTHA E. (Voter ID number 118575383).

1101 HYACINTH ST
JONES, JUDITH L. (Voter ID number 103390000).
JONES, MARIA R. (Voter ID number 103758478).
JONES, RICHARD Edward (Voter ID number 103390749).
JONES, TODD M. (Voter ID number 120186829).

1101 STONEHEDGE TRAIL LN
TOFFEL, ALYCE Leigh (Voter ID number 115856538).
TOFFEL, JAMES J. (Voter ID number 115855803).
TONKINSON, ASHLEY Nicole (Voter ID number 112814223).

1101 N CAMPANIA CT
SUMNER, ALLEN Forrest (Voter ID number 118560571).
SUMNER, LAURA Elizabeth (Voter ID number 118915154).
DORSEY, CHRISTINE K. (Voter ID number 118712313).

1102 ARDMORE ST
BETTS, BARBARA Anne (Voter ID number 108052348).
BETTS, BARRY Richard (Voter ID number 108052282).

1102 GARRISON DR
HARDY, CLAYTON Earl (Voter ID number 108081170).
LUPO, ANNA Marie (Voter ID number 103786259).
LUPO, RICHARD Russell (Voter ID number 103397254).

1102 THREE FORKS CT
GAGE, JARED Karl (Voter ID number 117679239).
RUST, KAYLIE Marie (Voter ID number 120959413).
RUST, REBECCA A. (Voter ID number 116930618).

1103 ARDMORE ST
KURJAWOWCIZ, BRUCE (Voter ID number 108046659).

1103 EAGLE POINT DR
RIEGLER, MICHAEL John (Voter ID number 119091187).

1103 THREE FORKS CT
BEENEY, CHRISTINE Ann (Voter ID number 117735901).
BEENEY, GEORGE (Voter ID number 117735959).

1104 BAY BREEZE DR
ARNOLD, ERIC Ray (Voter ID number 108086506).
DE PALMA, ANDREA V. (Voter ID number 120270249).
FORTINI, MARCO A. (Voter ID number 120270275).

1104 BECKINGHAM DR
ALLALEMDJIAN, SUSAN L. (Voter ID number 116619639).
ALLALEMDJIAN, VAHE G. (Voter ID number 117326399).

1104 CABIN BLUFF DR
BUTTS, SHEILA (Voter ID number 102918337).
BUTTS, TIMOTHY D. (Voter ID number 102923178).

1104 CHOKEE PL
SCHREIBER, AARON William (Voter ID number 114953350).
SCHREIBER, ALLISON Marie (Voter ID number 114592494).

1104 HYACINTH ST
DOBRIDGE, WILLIAM Allan (Voter ID number 103478043).
MAILLY, MICHELLE Louise (Voter ID number 116727004).
MAILLY, RONALD John (Voter ID number 117177022).

1104 INVERNESS DR
PERILLO, ANTHONY (Voter ID number 114714721).
PERILLO, HILDA R. (Voter ID number 114714715).

1104 LAKE GEORGE CT
MICULA, CIPRIAN (Voter ID number 117771818).
MICULA, DACIANA (Voter ID number 114976514).
MICULA, FLAVIUS O. (Voter ID number 119587451).
MICULA, MIRCEA (Voter ID number 117180225).
MICULA, RALUCA (Voter ID number 116098349).

1104 NOCHAWAY DR
COSTA, LUIS G. (Voter ID number 103847059).
COSTA, LUDOVINA M. (Voter ID number 103853121).
COSTA, LUIS Galvao (Voter ID number 116643237).

1104 STONEHEDGE TRAIL LN
WALLACE, JOANNE S. (Voter ID number 108040118).
WALLACE, MICHAEL H. (Voter ID number 108040120).

1104 N CAMPANIA CT
COGGINS, JOHN Thomas (Voter ID number 120634289).
COGGINS, MARY Catherine (Voter ID number 120582707).

1105 BAY BREEZE DR
AYRES, STEPHANIE Jane (Voter ID number 102915464).
O'NEILL, ADRIANA Soledad (Voter ID number 120576417).
O'NEILL, THOMAS James (Voter ID number 117860597).

1105 BECKINGHAM DR
SMILEY, ALEX G. (Voter ID number 103515024).
SMILEY, ROSIE S. (Voter ID number 103515038).
RAINES, MAX (Voter ID number 108079017).

1105 CARMONA PL
CANTRELL, KRISTINA Anne (Voter ID number 103753826).
MINKE, LOGAN Alexander (Voter ID number 114900313).

1105 COVEYRISE CT
SAPIENZA, ANN MARIE (Voter ID number 114996155).
SAPIENZA, MARK Steven (Voter ID number 108076968).

1105 INVERNESS DR
WAKEFIELD, GLORIA Roberson (Voter ID number 107984820).
WAKEFIELD, STANLEY Irvin (Voter ID number 107979247).

1105 LAKE GEORGE CT
BENNETT, MICHAEL David (Voter ID number 119093713).
BENNETT, STEPHANIE Jo (Voter ID number 119093712).

1105 REGISTRY BLVD
CESERY, BARBARA Haller (Voter ID number 108033440).

1105 STONEHEDGE TRAIL LN
BOREY, CAROL Jean (Voter ID number 108040236).
BOREY, MICHAEL Jonathan (Voter ID number 108040237).

1105 N CAMPANIA CT
NGUYEN, HOAI Xuan (Voter ID number 117258844).
NGUYEN, TINA (Voter ID number 115532059).

1106 ARDMORE ST
MAC PHERSON, BRITTANY Ann (Voter ID number 115785735).
MAC PHERSON, DALE (Voter ID number 103696920).
MAC PHERSON, GARY S. (Voter ID number 103418628).

1106 GARRISON DR
WYNNE, LAUREL Rose (Voter ID number 108002316).
AGNEW, ALEXIS P. (Voter ID number 114023690).
AGNEW, AUDREY L. (Voter ID number 108071977).
CHRISTOFAKIS, OLIVIA Susan (Voter ID number 118342510).

1107 CABIN BLUFF DR
HAYNES, JULIE Copp (Voter ID number 115319803).
HAYNES, SCOT Craig (Voter ID number 115720882).
HAYNES, KAITLYN Marie (Voter ID number 120581461).
TINSLEY, AUBREY Alyssa-Beth (Voter ID number 120505508).

1107 EAGLE POINT DR
THOMAS, JEFFREY D. (Voter ID number 103444488).
THOMAS, JOSEFA Velasco (Voter ID number 114583275).

1107 HYACINTH ST
WEBB, CHESTER D. (Voter ID number 114984214).
WEBB, DAVID Matthew (Voter ID number 107898702).
WEBB, DEBORAH Patricia (Voter ID number 114399090).

1107 N CAMPANIA CT
GROSS, CHERYL Lynn (Voter ID number 120859557).
LEE, ANTHONY W. (Voter ID number 114468267).

1108 BAY BREEZE DR
SIMPSON, JAMES C. (Voter ID number 103309820).
SIMPSON, TOBY Lynn (Voter ID number 103877980).
SIMPSON, HOLLYN Grace (Voter ID number 120632292).
SIMPSON, LAINE Elizabeth (Voter ID number 119841007).

1108 BECKINGHAM DR
STEVENS, CHRISTINE Packard (Voter ID number 120647065).
STEVENS, CHRISTOPHER Allen (Voter ID number 120649873).

1108 CABIN BLUFF DR
LANZER, FRANK P. (Voter ID number 107974245).
LANZER, LINDA M. (Voter ID number 107968113).

1108 CHOKEE PL
NOVIELLO, JOSEPH R. (Voter ID number 115760477).
NOVIELLO, KARA M. (Voter ID number 115760537).

1108 COVEYRISE CT
LUCERO, FARANI N. (Voter ID number 119994584).
LUCERO, PIERRE Jon (Voter ID number 115502313).
LUCERO, MARIE YASMINE S. (Voter ID number 120350367).

1108 HAWK WATCH CIR
HUNTER, SARAH Jean (Voter ID number 117302751).
HUNTER, STEVEN Duane (Voter ID number 107989679).

1108 HYACINTH ST
BYAM, CELESTE S. (Voter ID number 115655694).
BYAM, COREEN L. (Voter ID number 115663815).
TUITT, CHAD N. (Voter ID number 118275824).

1108 INVERNESS DR
NUSZ, ELIZABETH R. (Voter ID number 107988074).
NUSZ, DAVID A. (Voter ID number 107988075).

1108 LAKE GEORGE CT
BUSH, CHRISTINE L. (Voter ID number 117007966).
JELLE, MICHELLE Hooper (Voter ID number 107984977).

1108 NOCHAWAY DR
SMITH, RYAN Lee (Voter ID number 118255959).
SMITH, SUSAN Renee (Voter ID number 118255899).

1108 STONEHEDGE TRAIL LN
BUITRAGO, TERESA (Voter ID number 118892304).
HAYNES, KATIE Mary (Voter ID number 108050372).
MALEWICKI, DIEGO Armando (Voter ID number 116248081).
MALEWICKI, GLENDA Aviles (Voter ID number 115569926).
MALEWICKI, RICHARD Scott (Voter ID number 115570020).

1108 N CAMPANIA CT
JORDAN, JAMES (Voter ID number 120378695).

1109 BAY BREEZE DR
LAMMONS, KEITH Eric (Voter ID number 103717494).
LAMMONS, KRISTEN E. (Voter ID number 119569117).
LAMMONS, KYLE Eric (Voter ID number 120886968).
LAMMONS, LISA S. (Voter ID number 108086558).
WALTER, KATELYN Lammons (Voter ID number 119536289).

1109 CARMONA PL
BANKS, DESHANE Rodrecues (Voter ID number 117946675).

1109 CHOKEE PL
BRANHAM, TIMOTHY J. (Voter ID number 103778312).
LIVINGSTON, DIANA Crete (Voter ID number 103445497).
LIVINGSTON, JOHN T. (Voter ID number 112801041).

1109 COUNTY ROAD 13 S
WINKLES, GREGORY Alan (Voter ID number 114739950).
WINKLES, RUTH Ann (Voter ID number 103510268).

1109 COVEYRISE CT
WALLER, DONALD Frederick (Voter ID number 112931969).
WALLER, HEATHER Louise (Voter ID number 108016492).

1109 INVERNESS DR
CUFFARI, BETTY Jo (Voter ID number 108143074).
CUFFARI, PAUL I. (Voter ID number 108159102).
FRICK, KENNETH Edward (Voter ID number 117384561).

1109 STONEHEDGE TRAIL LN
BEEBE, CHRISTINA L. (Voter ID number 108052300).
BEEBE, JUSTIN R. (Voter ID number 108049642).

111 COUNTY ROAD 13 S
LEONARD, JOSEPH David (Voter ID number 108004247).
LEONARD, JOSEPH David (Voter ID number 108007136).

111 FOXCRAFT ST
LEE, MICHELLE L. (Voter ID number 103534177).
LEE, SAMUEL David (Voter ID number 108088639).
LEE, TYLER David (Voter ID number 118812154).

111 LATERRA LINKS CIR
APT 202

TRAPP, MARLA MICKEL (Voter ID number 103595138).

111 LATERRA LINKS CIR
UNIT 101

VAN EIMEREN, DOROTHY Jean (Voter ID number 102510004).
VAN EIMEREN, THOMAS Michael (Voter ID number 102510084).

111 PRINCE PHILLIP DR
KELLY, MICHAEL Bruce (Voter ID number 108043334).

111 SCARLET ROSE LN
BOWMAN, ALFRED Ryder (Voter ID number 121001207).
BOWMAN, CARMEN Mendez (Voter ID number 121001166).

111 STRAW POND WAY
CAMPBELL, DANIELLE L. (Voter ID number 108043212).
CAMPBELL, MATTHEW Christopher (Voter ID number 108066164).

1110 ARDMORE ST
ROE, JULIA Marie (Voter ID number 114423715).
ROE, MARVIN E. (Voter ID number 114423717).

1110 GARRISON DR
TOUCEY, BELINDA (Voter ID number 108020772).
TOUCEY, KEITH Irvin (Voter ID number 108020767).
TOUCEY, KEITH Irvin (Voter ID number 108020774).
TOUCEY, KIRSTEN Nicole (Voter ID number 108065605).
TOUCEY, MATTHEW James (Voter ID number 116360971).

1111 ARDMORE ST
BRANNEN, MICHELLE S. (Voter ID number 108013107).

1111 CABIN BLUFF DR
DEWITT, DONALD Larry (Voter ID number 103832609).
DE WITT, BELINDA Anne (Voter ID number 115836069).

1111 EAGLE POINT DR
BOGIE, KAREN L. (Voter ID number 115004382).
BOGIE, TODD E. (Voter ID number 115004378).
MALONEY, KENNETH Douglas (Voter ID number 103561055).
MALONEY, SAMARA B. (Voter ID number 103510381).
MC MAHAN, JOHN Michael (Voter ID number 115100438).

1111 HYACINTH ST
GULLEY, GABRIEL Michael (Voter ID number 112965290).
GULLEY, MICHELLE Marie (Voter ID number 113049686).

1112 BAY BREEZE DR
BIONDI, ALAIN (Voter ID number 108082509).
BIONDI, PATRICIA Ann (Voter ID number 108081043).
TUCCI, DEANNA B. (Voter ID number 117375380).

1112 CABIN BLUFF DR
LOCKE, JENNIFER Mason (Voter ID number 108038796).

1112 CHOKEE PL
RADO, LISA Renee (Voter ID number 119911685).
RADO, PHILIP Alan (Voter ID number 120027840).
RADO, PHILIP (Voter ID number 120023573).
RADO, RYAN Roy (Voter ID number 120023512).

1112 COVEYRISE CT
JOHNSTONE, KERRY C. (Voter ID number 108006019).
JOHNSTONE, TODD Gordon (Voter ID number 104218539).

1112 HAWK WATCH CIR
MATTHEWS, MARTY H. (Voter ID number 115517664).
MATTHEWS, MARY R. (Voter ID number 115709659).

1112 HYACINTH ST
BROWN, JANELLE Marie (Voter ID number 117422652).
BROWN, STEVEN Mathew (Voter ID number 117432183).

1112 INVERNESS DR
MAXWELL, MARY E. (Voter ID number 107980547).
MAXWELL, RICHARD A. (Voter ID number 107980921).

1112 NOCHAWAY DR
MICAS, JASON Gerard (Voter ID number 103674181).
MICAS, MARCI Jac (Voter ID number 103861779).

1112 STONEHEDGE TRAIL LN
ROLAND, DAWN Baxter (Voter ID number 108078953).
ROLAND, GEORGE E. (Voter ID number 108078951).

1113 BAY BREEZE DR
LOGSDON, JENNA Leigh (Voter ID number 117168089).
LOGSDON, PETER B. (Voter ID number 108087043).
LOGSDON, ROBERTA W. (Voter ID number 108087042).

1113 CARMONA PL
DIVINEY, APRIL C. (Voter ID number 117292546).
DIVINEY, JOHN Frederick (Voter ID number 108034944).
DIVINEY, KELLY R. (Voter ID number 116871994).

1113 CHOKEE PL
GOEBEL, AUSTIN R. (Voter ID number 118077009).
RIVENBURGH, RUTH (Voter ID number 115931859).

1113 INVERNESS DR
SMOOT, BARBARA Ann (Voter ID number 104193284).
SMOOT, ROBERT Clarence (Voter ID number 104193281).

1113 SANDLAKE RD
KENNEDY, DONNA M. (Voter ID number 108056858).
KENNEDY, JAMES K. (Voter ID number 108056857).

1113 STONEHEDGE TRAIL LN
ADAMS, JANET Sue (Voter ID number 108038385).
COBB, ALLIE J. (Voter ID number 119560900).
KAETZEL, TRACY Melinda (Voter ID number 108064881).

1114 ARDMORE ST
SHEEDER, ZACHARY P. (Voter ID number 118842617).

1114 GARRISON DR
INGALLS, JOANNA Marie (Voter ID number 108071316).
INGALLS, LAWRENCE R. (Voter ID number 108071315).
MICHLITSCH, NICOLE Renee (Voter ID number 120642095).

1115 ARDMORE ST
WOODSON, JENNIFER Lynn (Voter ID number 108065892).

1115 CABIN BLUFF DR
MILLER, JANICE M. (Voter ID number 103592182).
MILLER, RONALD E. (Voter ID number 103888011).

1115 EAGLE POINT DR
MAZZA, STANLEY M. (Voter ID number 103703978).
MAZZA, LISA Diane (Voter ID number 108057827).

1115 HYACINTH ST
FUATA, BLESJOVAN Angela (Voter ID number 103306819).

1116 BAY BREEZE DR
DALTON, FRANCIS Phillip (Voter ID number 103681703).
SCIRE-DALTON, JACQUELINE (Voter ID number 103346750).

1116 COVEYRISE CT
MCCLELLAN, WILLIAM Carroll (Voter ID number 117373329).
TAYLOR, JENNIFER Marie (Voter ID number 103548922).
TAYLOR, WILLIAM Claybourne (Voter ID number 103884689).

1116 HAWK WATCH CIR
NEWTON, JOANNA Dori (Voter ID number 120645941).
NEWTON, KATHY Ganas (Voter ID number 103499253).
NEWTON, MARC Jeffrey (Voter ID number 108038172).

1116 HYACINTH ST
VEIHDEFFER, DAVID William (Voter ID number 117468365).
FUATA, STEVEN J. (Voter ID number 114965930).
FUATA, VERONICA Marie (Voter ID number 103420458).

1116 INVERNESS DR
HENNESSEY, BONNIE Byington (Voter ID number 120876626).
HENNESSEY, JOHN Holland (Voter ID number 120876665).

1116 SANDLAKE RD
ANTONICK, ABBY Claire (Voter ID number 116701758).
ANTONICK, SUZANNE M. (Voter ID number 116330408).
ANTONICK, WILLIAM F. (Voter ID number 115629951).

1116 STONEHEDGE TRAIL LN
BALDWIN, DARRICK (Voter ID number 103278079).
BALDWIN, LINDSAY L. (Voter ID number 103707259).

1117 BAY BREEZE DR
KEENER, ALICIA Price (Voter ID number 108020373).
KEENER, MICHAEL Lewis (Voter ID number 108020369).

1117 CARMONA PL
LYONS, LYLE Lynnwood (Voter ID number 114138080).
LYONS, JENNIFER Lynn (Voter ID number 114138029).

1117 CHOKEE PL
FAVORITE, GERALD B. (Voter ID number 103752925).
FAVORITE, KAREN L. (Voter ID number 103496841).

1117 COVEYRISE CT
BUSH, LORIE Ann (Voter ID number 102856368).

1117 SANDLAKE RD
SIMMONS, DIANE Elizabeth (Voter ID number 108081142).
SIMMONS, JERRY Joel (Voter ID number 108066582).

1117 STONEHEDGE TRAIL LN
BOLYARD, AMANDA Nicole (Voter ID number 108625948).
BOLYARD, MATTHEW Michael (Voter ID number 106555236).

1118 ARDMORE ST
STRANGE, MARK A. (Voter ID number 108014479).
STRANGE, MELANIE Faith (Voter ID number 108017707).

1118 GARRISON DR
KROLAK-RALPH, CHRISTINE (Voter ID number 108063616).
RALPH, STEVEN A. (Voter ID number 108063618).

1119 EAGLE POINT DR
MCDONNELL, CHRISTEN Suzanne (Voter ID number 103296866).
SIROIS, ELLEN Abby (Voter ID number 117965950).
SIROIS, WILLIAM G. (Voter ID number 117964682).

112 BARTRAM OAKS BLVD
GRIGGS, MICHAEL C. (Voter ID number 102821317).

112 BRAYS ISLAND LN
HASKELL, JOSEPH Elton (Voter ID number 103548804).
HASKELL, CAMERON P. (Voter ID number 116891309).

112 BROOKFALL DR
WILDER, JAMES David (Voter ID number 103845811).
WILDER, MELISSA Dawn (Voter ID number 103742323).

112 CORRAL CIR
SMITH, BO W. (Voter ID number 108029349).
SMITH, JENNIFER Marie (Voter ID number 108031328).

112 LATERRA LINKS CIR
APT 202

MALLOCH, DOUGLAS Clark (Voter ID number 108016066).
MALLOCH, MAUDE Andree (Voter ID number 108016065).

112 NONAMI CT
BRYANT, JUSTIN Lance (Voter ID number 120994495).
BRYANT, KATIE Marie (Voter ID number 120921822).

112 NUNNA ROCK TRL
SHREVES, RACHAEL Corrine (Voter ID number 114943619).
SHREVES, TRACE Jared (Voter ID number 103854403).

112 PICOLATA FOREST DR
OLSON, DANIELLE Rebecca (Voter ID number 117405854).
OLSON, TROY Alan (Voter ID number 105663799).
OLSON, MAKAYLA Shie (Voter ID number 118621348).

112 PRINCE PHILLIP DR
BROOKE, KENNETH Farrar (Voter ID number 116370519).
BROWN, JONYCE D. (Voter ID number 120725162).
BROWN, MARK E. (Voter ID number 108067609).
BROWN, MARK Edward (Voter ID number 120726761).
WHITLOCK, KIMBERLY Hope (Voter ID number 103331403).

112 RIVER PLANTATION RD N
FARMER, RICHARD Robertson (Voter ID number 108073921).
ROBERTSON, PETRA Anita (Voter ID number 108073923).

112 RIVER'S EDGE RD N
ADAMS, JOHN B. (Voter ID number 107993957).
ADAMS, SHERRY Kesler (Voter ID number 108002310).
RODGERS, ANGELA Adams (Voter ID number 108001307).

112 SOUTHLAKE DR
PACE, PAM MARIE (Voter ID number 108022342).
HINTZE, NATASHA J. (Voter ID number 116458238).
PACE, CLAUDE Wesley (Voter ID number 108022540).

112 ST ANDREWS PLACE DR
BARNES, MARY L. (Voter ID number 118441046).
BARNES, PAUL D. (Voter ID number 118441070).

112 STRAW POND WAY
MC COY, HOLLY Paige (Voter ID number 108084682).
MC COY, BRIAN Alan (Voter ID number 108079221).

112 TERRACINA DR
WATSON, JASON Scott (Voter ID number 119764644).
WATSON, LACI (Voter ID number 108084358).

112 N ATHERLEY RD
KAPIL, ARCHNA (Voter ID number 120431943).
KAPIL, MANOJ (Voter ID number 120431916).

1120 CARMONA PL
SHEETS, JOHN C. (Voter ID number 118543949).
SHEETS, KIM Michelle (Voter ID number 116490553).

1120 EAGLE POINT DR
BATEH, LEILA Abeer (Voter ID number 121043934).
BATEH, RAMZI George (Voter ID number 117395243).
BATEH, ABEER G. (Voter ID number 103455948).
BATEH, GEORGE Ranzi (Voter ID number 108058162).

1120 HAWK WATCH CIR
DIXON, LINDA L. (Voter ID number 108740068).

1120 INVERNESS DR
MAZZARELLA, ANNE E. (Voter ID number 115807480).
MAZZARELLA, CHRISS P. (Voter ID number 115422417).

1120 NOCHAWAY DR
COLLAZO, JOSEPH Ralph (Voter ID number 114419582).
DELLMIRE, KENNETH Ward (Voter ID number 103753206).

1120 SANDLAKE RD
CONWAY, MATTHEW Ryan (Voter ID number 115333774).
CONWAY, KENNETH Michael (Voter ID number 108011675).
CONWAY, KIMBERLY Ann (Voter ID number 108011676).
CONWAY, LAUREN Michelle (Voter ID number 117694546).
HORN, AGNES L. (Voter ID number 108016749).
HORN, ARTHUR W. (Voter ID number 108016682).

1120 STONEHEDGE TRAIL LN
COOPER, KELLI Lynn (Voter ID number 103435648).
FISH, CHRISTINE Leigh (Voter ID number 108042645).
FISH, MATHEW J. (Voter ID number 108042647).

1121 CARMONA PL
SCOTT, THOMAS Zebulon (Voter ID number 115324890).
SCOTT, TIFFANY Dawn Evangeline (Voter ID number 115324895).

1121 COVEYRISE CT
KENNEDY, JAMES West (Voter ID number 108063729).
KENNEDY, MELISSA Ray (Voter ID number 103894099).

1121 INVERNESS DR
STEINHART, JAMES G. (Voter ID number 105949894).
STEINHART, SANDRA Sue (Voter ID number 105949441).

1121 SANDLAKE RD
OBSZANSKI, PATRICIA M. (Voter ID number 108009461).
DEVRIES, CHRISTOPHER P. (Voter ID number 108027581).
DEVRIES, SHARON T. (Voter ID number 108027577).

1121 STONEHEDGE TRAIL LN
HENDRY, ALISA K. (Voter ID number 108077674).
HENDRY, CLINTON Sean (Voter ID number 108039614).

1122 ARDMORE ST
PHAN, EMILY Michelle (Voter ID number 108073858).
PHAN, HIEU T. (Voter ID number 108069069).

1122 GARRISON DR
PANARIELLO, ANTHONY J. (Voter ID number 108077693).
PANARIELLO, MARY A. (Voter ID number 108077695).

1123 ARDMORE ST
HAVLOVIC, RONALD Andrew (Voter ID number 117408917).

1123 EAGLE POINT DR
LA BARBERA, MARTIN Joseph (Voter ID number 108063686).
LABARBERA, LELA Walsh (Voter ID number 108053723).

1123 HYACINTH ST
DENNIS, MICHELE Dawn (Voter ID number 115349492).
DENNIS, THOMAS Michael (Voter ID number 115349517).

1124 CABIN BLUFF DR
CIANO, JONATHAN W. (Voter ID number 117375156).
CIANO, KRISTEN (Voter ID number 117375153).

1124 EAGLE POINT DR
KOPROSKI, CRAIG J. (Voter ID number 116697792).
KOPROSKI, KRISTINE Pennella (Voter ID number 116718607).
MC NEEL, MATTHEW John (Voter ID number 108022616).

1124 HAWK WATCH CIR
DENNEHY, JOHN A. (Voter ID number 115962411).

1124 HYACINTH ST
CARNEY, MALCOLM - XAVIER (Voter ID number 118255635).
CARNEY, NICHOLE Annette (Voter ID number 115339479).
CARNEY, RONALD C. (Voter ID number 114910388).

1124 INVERNESS DR
TAYLOR, JAMES E. (Voter ID number 108049432).
TAYLOR, MAUREEN (Voter ID number 108049431).

1124 SANDLAKE RD
FUSSNER, JACQUELYN (Voter ID number 116540568).
FUSSNER, JULIE Gerard (Voter ID number 116547151).
FUSSNER, KENNETH William (Voter ID number 115322201).

1124 STONEHEDGE TRAIL LN
SPANGLER, JEFFREY Douglas (Voter ID number 103747330).
SPANGLER, MARY Denise (Voter ID number 108038284).

1125 CARMONA PL
RUDD, KOREY Arthur (Voter ID number 116696375).

1125 INVERNESS DR
MCBRIDE, STEPHEN A. (Voter ID number 108070177).
DAVIDSON, MARY Ellen (Voter ID number 108073950).

1125 REGISTRY BLVD
ROY, RONALD Thomas (Voter ID number 103284224).
ROY, RONALD T. (Voter ID number 118231603).
ROY, STELLA G. (Voter ID number 108089266).

1125 SANDLAKE RD
WOOD, DANIEL Paul (Voter ID number 108066966).
WOOD, DEBORAH Jean (Voter ID number 108074990).

1126 ARDMORE ST
SIMANER, IRENE Bruni (Voter ID number 108087651).
SIMANER, JAMES J. (Voter ID number 108087867).

1126 GARRISON DR
GAO, SONG (Voter ID number 120877412).

1127 ARDMORE ST
RILEY, ANNA Catherine (Voter ID number 121149684).
RILEY, JOHN Maddison (Voter ID number 121001529).

1127 CABIN BLUFF DR
HALE, TERRELL Kasean (Voter ID number 118004091).

1127 EAGLE POINT DR
HOWELL, LOTA G. (Voter ID number 108057416).
HOWELL, BILL E. (Voter ID number 108075384).
JONES, CHRISTOPHER Clark (Voter ID number 108067622).

1127 GARRISON DR
SCHULZ, BRIAN J. (Voter ID number 114611333).
SCHULZ, JENNIFER Lane (Voter ID number 114642633).

1127 HAWK WATCH CIR
SCHOLTZ, CLIFFORD Edward (Voter ID number 118286651).
SCHOLTZ, KELLY (Voter ID number 118304527).

1127 HYACINTH ST
FROST, HEATHER W. (Voter ID number 103488557).
FROST, MARK W. (Voter ID number 103283524).

11275 COUNTY ROAD 13 N
GIANAZZA, NILS Bert (Voter ID number 107996436).
GIANAZZA, SAMANTHA Lynn (Voter ID number 107996295).

1128 CABIN BLUFF DR
ROTH, MELISSA Kuhn (Voter ID number 115323017).

1128 EAGLE POINT DR
CHEN, WEN (Voter ID number 108061516).
YIN, ANNIE Chen (Voter ID number 117550695).
YIN, ANTHONY James (Voter ID number 119054802).
YIN, CHANGHONG (Voter ID number 108061520).

1128 HAWK WATCH CIR
STEWART, KIMBERLY Lacynthia (Voter ID number 108023731).

1128 HYACINTH ST
BLYE, KATELYN Ashley (Voter ID number 121111439).
BLYE, STACY Maureen (Voter ID number 121111476).
MEYER, CHERYL Dates (Voter ID number 103707225).
FAHNESTOCK, TIMOTHY Ray (Voter ID number 121011569).
MEYER, KERRY M. (Voter ID number 119497617).

1128 NOCHAWAY DR
OLSEN, KAREN Dawn (Voter ID number 103878632).
OLSEN, LEIF D. (Voter ID number 103827423).

1128 SANDLAKE RD
AKERS, MELISSA Sheree (Voter ID number 103545257).
BATTREAL, FLORA S. (Voter ID number 108054553).
BATTREAL, FRANK James (Voter ID number 108054105).

1128 STONEHEDGE TRAIL LN
HULSEY, LAURA E. (Voter ID number 108062157).
HULSEY, PAUL Stephen (Voter ID number 108074191).

1129 CARMONA PL
AGNOLI, GILDA Anne (Voter ID number 120838090).
AGNOLI, LENNA Jessica (Voter ID number 120838106).

1129 INVERNESS DR
HILL, HAROLD (Voter ID number 115350769).
HILL, M KATHLEEN (Voter ID number 114829810).
WELLINGS, JOAN F. (Voter ID number 107964166).
WELLINGS, JOHN Franklin (Voter ID number 107964620).

1129 SANDLAKE RD
KILEY, KAREN E. (Voter ID number 114439397).
KILEY, KATHRINE Ann (Voter ID number 108015664).

113 ASHTON OAKS DR
APPLEWHITE, CURTIS Brent (Voter ID number 108050240).
APPLEWHITE, CYNTHIA Ann (Voter ID number 107994807).

113 BARTRAM OAKS BLVD
ALDRIDGE, LINNEA E. (Voter ID number 107990493).

113 BRAYS ISLAND LN
LOWE, VICKI Harville (Voter ID number 107989403).
WITHROW, NATHAN Richard (Voter ID number 114618480).

113 BROOKFALL DR
TROTZKE, JENNIFER Doucet (Voter ID number 108063479).
TROTZKE, EDWARD R. (Voter ID number 103538419).

113 BUCK RUN WAY
BERTSCH, DAVID Allen (Voter ID number 113742449).
BERTSCH, KRISTIN Lynn (Voter ID number 108072259).
TAYLOR, BARBARA Dawn (Voter ID number 120926415).
TAYLOR, DARYN Jon (Voter ID number 118872216).

113 CASA SEVILLA AVE
SORK, ANDRES Hillar (Voter ID number 114802038).
SORK, DEENA Lynn (Voter ID number 114802031).

113 CATHERINE TOWERS LN
RENTSCH, AMANDA G. (Voter ID number 103434595).
JACKSON, MARCUS Delane (Voter ID number 114677926).
JOHNSON, CHRISTOPHER C. (Voter ID number 103281575).
JOHNSON, DIANA Lynn (Voter ID number 103719397).

113 CONVERSE CT
BOTT, RACHEL Ann (Voter ID number 103418709).
BOTT, SEAN Micheal (Voter ID number 103419824).

113 CORRAL CIR
OLIVER, HOWARD Reed (Voter ID number 107456291).
OLIVER, STACEY Cox (Voter ID number 107466869).

113 EDGE OF WOODS RD
HALL, REGINALD Frank (Voter ID number 108053004).
VALDES, MARIA A. (Voter ID number 103245379).
HATCHER, EDDIE James (Voter ID number 103613386).
HATCHER, JACQUELYN R. (Voter ID number 102909821).

113 HEDGEWOOD DR
STEVENS, CHARLES Elliott (Voter ID number 120660474).

113 NONAMI CT
MC ELLIGOTT, MICHAEL J. (Voter ID number 121235628).

113 NUNNA ROCK TRL
STREETT, CHRISTOPHER Glenn (Voter ID number 110719178).
STREETT, JENNIFER Marie (Voter ID number 103877532).

113 ST ANDREWS PLACE DR
MOYER, MARLENE A. (Voter ID number 117265079).
GIRTEN, BRADLEY James (Voter ID number 112403838).

113 TERRACINA DR
WALKER, MADONNA Katherine (Voter ID number 115449557).
WALKER, TROY Ladon (Voter ID number 113658604).

113 E FRANCHETTA LN
FRAZIER, HAROLD A. (Voter ID number 116705623).
FRAZIER, PATRICIA Jean (Voter ID number 116099346).
KIRBY, KAREN Christine (Voter ID number 117644742).
KIRBY, KIMBERLY A. (Voter ID number 117028541).

113 N ATHERLEY RD
DAUGHRITY, PAIGE Arnetta (Voter ID number 119375211).
DAUGHRITY, TOINETTA Black (Voter ID number 108056537).
DAUGHRITY, LILLIAN Maria (Voter ID number 115499508).
DAUGHRITY, NOEL Otto (Voter ID number 108053705).

1130 ARDMORE ST
CIARDIELLO, DAVID (Voter ID number 108087152).
CIARDIELLO, JACKIE Lynn (Voter ID number 108087155).

1131 ARDMORE ST
LANIER, MATTHEW Aaron (Voter ID number 108068529).

1131 CABIN BLUFF DR
JACKSON, LINDSAY M. (Voter ID number 103618485).

1131 EAGLE POINT DR
ARNOLD, CASEY William (Voter ID number 103485829).
ARNOLD, SARAH Salley (Voter ID number 103640564).
DERY, REBECCA Dossett (Voter ID number 108059493).
METCALF, WILLIAM Michael (Voter ID number 116806665).

1131 GARRISON DR
KOUTAVAS, ANN Mantalis (Voter ID number 108089471).
KOUTAVAS, DENNIS Jerry (Voter ID number 108089470).
LOUTSION, STEVE (Voter ID number 120272280).

1131 HYACINTH ST
BRIGHT, CHRISTINE Elizabeth (Voter ID number 108024928).
BRIGHT, MICHAEL Kevin (Voter ID number 102815384).

1132 CARMONA PL
LUNA, JOSE De Jesus (Voter ID number 121120421).
LUNA, NORMA Josefina (Voter ID number 121120366).

1132 HYACINTH ST
FUATA, BLESILA M. (Voter ID number 103302226).
FUATA, JOHN (Voter ID number 103465980).

1132 INVERNESS DR
MEWHORTER, NANCY Jo (Voter ID number 121265477).
SAWYERS, HAROLD Clayton (Voter ID number 104378495).
SAWYERS, JOAN Jeannette (Voter ID number 104378496).

1132 NOCHAWAY DR
ALKHATIB, DANIELLE Nicolle (Voter ID number 108038584).
BAKER, JOHN Richard (Voter ID number 107965909).
BAKER, LINDA Jean (Voter ID number 107983817).

1132 SANDLAKE RD
TRADER, BRAD William (Voter ID number 108048329).
TRADER, MARILYN Johnson (Voter ID number 108051898).

1132 STONEHEDGE TRAIL LN
GARCIA, MARK Brandon Gavilan (Voter ID number 108066387).
GEISEL, WILHELMINA G. (Voter ID number 108013275).

1133 SANDLAKE RD
HARTMAN, JEFFREY David (Voter ID number 117326265).
KRAKER, ROBIN Elise (Voter ID number 118473129).

1134 ARDMORE ST
THOMPSON, SHERELL Camise (Voter ID number 114515017).
WILLIAMS, SHEREY D. (Voter ID number 114128184).
GRANT, TOMENA C. (Voter ID number 103310299).
KRUEGER, KAREN Ann (Voter ID number 108040422).
KRUEGER, NATHAN Karl (Voter ID number 108040424).

1134 GARRISON DR
CIOFFI, DEREK Rush (Voter ID number 108053665).
CIOFFI, HOLLY Ann (Voter ID number 108053667).

11340 COUNTY ROAD 13 N
GRADY, AMY Caroline (Voter ID number 107977325).
GRADY, TODD E. (Voter ID number 107975455).

1135 ARDMORE ST
BRUTON, ALBERT B. (Voter ID number 108051770).
BRUTON, JOAN Morrissey (Voter ID number 108051397).

1135 CABIN BLUFF DR
PALMER, ALLEN Ross (Voter ID number 108085720).
PALMER, JOHN Scott (Voter ID number 108021790).
PALMER, MATTHEW Scott (Voter ID number 108085518).
PALMER, JENNA Christine (Voter ID number 120438036).
PALMER, ROBIN Lea (Voter ID number 108021812).
POHLHAMMER, JOHN David (Voter ID number 114070113).

1135 EAGLE POINT DR
NAVIN, BRIAN E. (Voter ID number 108078844).
WARMAN, SHEILA L. (Voter ID number 103446395).

1135 GARRISON DR
BALLA, CINDY Loiuse (Voter ID number 108083179).
BALLA, JOSEPH (Voter ID number 108083178).

1136 CABIN BLUFF DR
SHAW, BECKY B. (Voter ID number 108000281).
SHAW, ERIC Dean (Voter ID number 107990831).

1136 EAGLE POINT DR
ABITABILO, BROOKE Dery (Voter ID number 108059492).
ABITABILO, MICHAEL (Voter ID number 108080493).
ELLINGTON, KELLY M. (Voter ID number 108062499).

1136 INVERNESS DR
CIONI, JOSEPH C. (Voter ID number 114999832).
CIONI, JUDITH L. (Voter ID number 114999889).

1136 NOCHAWAY DR
MERRY, JULIA Annette (Voter ID number 117695694).

1136 SANDLAKE RD
LUCAS, JOHN A. (Voter ID number 108012183).
LUCAS, MARIE G. (Voter ID number 108012189).

1136 STONEHEDGE TRAIL LN
CHAPMAN, DUANE L. (Voter ID number 119398292).
CHAPMAN, DYLAN Wesley (Voter ID number 120605978).
RIDDLE, SHARON Michelle (Voter ID number 108011046).

11360 COUNTY ROAD 13 N
GRADY, THERESA Campbell (Voter ID number 107964904).

11360 COUNTY ROAD 13 N
UNIT A

GRADY, BRIAN J. (Voter ID number 107977898).

1137 CARMONA PL
HISRICH, RICHARD Carl (Voter ID number 118385165).
HISRICH, SONDRA Lee (Voter ID number 118399044).

1137 SANDLAKE RD
PLYMPTON, JOHN W. (Voter ID number 119254088).

1138 ARDMORE ST
JACOBY, AMANDA Kay (Voter ID number 108081408).

1138 GARRISON DR
FREEMAN, ALAN Edward (Voter ID number 108056199).
FREEMAN, DENISE M. (Voter ID number 108062485).
FREEMAN, LAUREN Nicole (Voter ID number 117681716).
FREEMAN, NICHOLAS Alan (Voter ID number 120697553).

11380 COUNTY ROAD 13 N
BROWNING, ALLISON M. (Voter ID number 115811296).
BROWNING, CHRIS Allen (Voter ID number 108001084).
BROWNING, CLAYTON (Voter ID number 114591065).
BROWNING, SHARON C. (Voter ID number 108010032).
GATES, CAROL Taylor (Voter ID number 107980528).

1139 ARDMORE ST
TOMKINS, CRYSTAL Marie (Voter ID number 119191610).

1139 EAGLE POINT DR
PATE, JAMIE (Voter ID number 121047590).
PATE, JOANNE Rose (Voter ID number 121058056).
ORR, JOHN David (Voter ID number 108054148).

1139 GARRISON DR
ROBINSON, CHERYL W. (Voter ID number 103268828).
ROBINSON, PERKE S. (Voter ID number 103455769).

114 E TEAGUE BAY DR
MC CAIN, FLORITA Pacadar (Voter ID number 121091520).
MCCAIN, WILLIAM Steven (Voter ID number 121091546).
GAMMONS, MATTHEW David (Voter ID number 119040193).

1140 CABIN BLUFF DR
BEAVER, AMIE Jo (Voter ID number 121344711).
BEAVER, MOLLY Beth (Voter ID number 121204580).
BEAVER, ELIZABETH Florence (Voter ID number 120748784).
BEAVER, JEFFREY Wayne (Voter ID number 120748820).

1140 CARMONA PL
HEIDER, CHRISTINA (Voter ID number 121144208).
HEIDER, JERRY Michael (Voter ID number 121144246).

1140 EAGLE POINT DR
MCCABE, MOIRA Dotson (Voter ID number 114673281).
MCCABE, ROSS Robert (Voter ID number 115427390).

1140 HYACINTH ST
SANDS, CHRISTINE C. (Voter ID number 115218971).
SANDS, CLIFFORD J. (Voter ID number 115262313).

1140 INVERNESS DR
DOUGLAS, NANCY Beyda (Voter ID number 108025685).
SKRABLE, CAROLYN A. (Voter ID number 108201121).
SKRABLE, RALPH G. (Voter ID number 108189126).

1140 NOCHAWAY DR
DESAI, DEEPA B. (Voter ID number 114102585).
DESAI, DEVANG B. (Voter ID number 118237007).

1140 REGISTRY BLVD
GUNTON, HOWARD Earl (Voter ID number 114408018).
GUNTON, KATHLEEN Jean (Voter ID number 114408004).

1140 STONEHEDGE TRAIL LN
FEDYNA, RICHARD G. (Voter ID number 120451915).
CAMMARERI, JAMES Andrew (Voter ID number 103529350).
CAMMARERI, PATRICIA Alvarez Mullin (Voter ID number 103790463).

1141 CARMONA PL
BRUNER, ANNA Nora (Voter ID number 105176964).
BRUNER, STEPHEN G. (Voter ID number 105176965).

1141 GARRISON DR
CAMMARATA, TERRI L. (Voter ID number 116016065).
RIGDON, JEFFREY Craig (Voter ID number 103314362).
CAMMARATA, MICHAEL Pendino (Voter ID number 116013183).
RIGDON, MICHAEL Brett (Voter ID number 118875929).
RIGDON, PATRICIA Leigh (Voter ID number 103691296).

1141 INVERNESS DR
ENDES, ALEXA D. (Voter ID number 114924995).
ENDES, WARREN A. (Voter ID number 114924990).

1141 SANDLAKE RD
COOK, CHRISTOPHER Judson (Voter ID number 108012571).
COOK, EDWARD G. (Voter ID number 107971462).
COOK, KATHY D. (Voter ID number 107967925).

1142 ARDMORE ST
WALLACE, HOLLY Michelle (Voter ID number 119445132).
WALLACE, JOHN G. (Voter ID number 108038206).
WALLACE, SHANE Riley (Voter ID number 119157799).

1143 ARDMORE ST
ETHEREDGE, JASON C. (Voter ID number 107977871).
ETHEREDGE, JULIE Ann (Voter ID number 108029032).

1143 CABIN BLUFF DR
HODGES, JEREMY Walker (Voter ID number 114293643).
HODGES, SAMANTHA Pauline (Voter ID number 100797356).

1143 EAGLE POINT DR
CRANE, WILLIAM K. (Voter ID number 115614644).
SHEIDER, MELISSA Eloise (Voter ID number 108032860).

1143 HYACINTH ST
DIGEORGE, CHRISTOPHER (Voter ID number 120043552).

1144 CABIN BLUFF DR
KITTRIDGE, BRANDON Paul (Voter ID number 121302187).
KITTRIDGE, JOEL Christopher (Voter ID number 116272132).
KITTRIDGE, JESSICA E. (Voter ID number 115292750).
KITTRIDGE, PAUL Stephen (Voter ID number 115301171).

1144 CARMONA PL
ZAMUZ, TERESA I. (Voter ID number 116699423).
ZAMUZ, MANUEL (Voter ID number 116431773).

1144 EAGLE POINT DR
BREWER, CLAYTON James (Voter ID number 108073094).
BREWER, ANGELA Payne (Voter ID number 108019091).
NARDI, ROSE-MICHEL Weinryb (Voter ID number 120866497).
NARDI, SCOTT Bergan (Voter ID number 120851021).

1144 HYACINTH ST
MARIN, NORA Ivette (Voter ID number 103627287).
SMITH, SAMANTHA J. (Voter ID number 120612768).
ROURA, FRANCIE J. (Voter ID number 103480760).
RUIZ-MARIN, NORIED Marie (Voter ID number 116014689).

1144 INVERNESS DR
KEATING, NANCI-JEAN (Voter ID number 115543988).

1144 NOCHAWAY DR
MENDEZ, FRANCISCO A. (Voter ID number 102879679).
MORGAN, ROBYN Anne (Voter ID number 115398663).

1144 SANDLAKE RD
GOEDE, MARLENE (Voter ID number 108071396).
GOEDE, RICHARD D. (Voter ID number 108010902).

11440 COUNTY ROAD 13 N
CHUN, BRANDON Scott (Voter ID number 121255157).
CHUN, BRITTANY Elizabeth (Voter ID number 117680927).
CHUN, MELISSA Lea (Voter ID number 108009525).

1145 CARMONA PL
TABORA, ROLANDO (Voter ID number 103289004).
BOSMAN, CHRISTINE M. (Voter ID number 108083024).
KELLER, DANIEL Hampson (Voter ID number 103102666).

1145 GARRISON DR
HODGE, JAMES Delonias (Voter ID number 103869871).

1145 INVERNESS DR
MOWRY, CAROL Annette (Voter ID number 115215552).
TRAHAN, VIRGINIA Alice (Voter ID number 121302067).
BARNA, MARTIN Leonard (Voter ID number 108035394).

1145 SANDLAKE RD
ELAM, AMANDA Marie (Voter ID number 117293867).
HARRIS, MICHELLE Kathleen (Voter ID number 100819904).

1146 ARDMORE ST
MILLER, JESSICA Nicole (Voter ID number 121345271).
WENGER, KELLEY Hubbard (Voter ID number 108058110).
WENGER, ROBERT Karch (Voter ID number 108073811).

1146 GARRISON DR
JENNINGS, ROBERT Gregory (Voter ID number 120309770).

1147 ARDMORE ST
VILLACORTA, GINA Joy (Voter ID number 108017214).
VILLACORTA, ROLANDO Murguia (Voter ID number 108017453).

1147 CABIN BLUFF DR
EVOLA, KEITH T. (Voter ID number 102293618).
LEONARD, JENNIFER R. (Voter ID number 102399272).

1147 EAGLE POINT DR
YOUNG, JEFFERY Alan (Voter ID number 108062417).
YOUNG, KATHY F. (Voter ID number 108072199).

1148 CABIN BLUFF DR
KANDALAJI, DAVID S. (Voter ID number 103620041).
KANDALAJI, DIANA R. (Voter ID number 120412984).

1148 CARMONA PL
COOPER, JUSTIN (Voter ID number 120513437).
COOPER, NATALIE Susan (Voter ID number 118635669).

1148 EAGLE POINT DR
TYDE, DORIS Donald (Voter ID number 108059888).
TYDE, RICHARD Stewart (Voter ID number 108059889).
TYDE, VICTORIA Anne (Voter ID number 107982004).

1148 HYACINTH ST
ACCINEAU, GEORGES G. (Voter ID number 103133550).
BERLANGER, MAX Paul (Voter ID number 118366575).
ORLANDO, KEPLER (Voter ID number 118989473).
SEIDE, CLAUDIE Wendy (Voter ID number 118729592).
BERLANGER, CHRISTINA Julia (Voter ID number 120799108).
BERLANGER, GINETTE (Voter ID number 108081769).
BERLANGER, ROBERT Joseph (Voter ID number 118513087).
SEIDE, CLAUDINE (Voter ID number 119477877).

1148 INVERNESS DR
LAYBOURN, KENNETH Michael (Voter ID number 119061147).
RALPH, DONALD E. (Voter ID number 116129404).

1149 CARMONA PL
ROSELLI, MATTHEW D. (Voter ID number 117971896).
ROSELLI, SUSAN Alyssa Dale (Voter ID number 117858476).

1149 COUNTY ROAD 13 S
CAWTHON, THERESA L. (Voter ID number 118066536).

1149 GARRISON DR
COVEY, DORIS L. (Voter ID number 108068389).
COVEY, STEPHEN D. (Voter ID number 108068390).

1149 INVERNESS DR
RUFO, THOMAS Andrew (Voter ID number 115947741).
SERLE, KAREN Ann (Voter ID number 119366674).

1149 SANDLAKE RD
MOYLE, CORAL Brook (Voter ID number 120862194).
MOYLE, CRAIG Allan (Voter ID number 108079377).
MOYLE, DOROTHY Christiana (Voter ID number 108030409).

1149 STONEHEDGE TRAIL LN
SMITH, ALAN Wayne (Voter ID number 108026509).

115 COUNTY ROAD 13 S
ARNOLD, ANTHONY Ray (Voter ID number 117471277).
JOHNSON, MELONY Mary (Voter ID number 120582711).
JOHNSON, MICHAEL Edmund (Voter ID number 120076786).

115 LEGENDARY DR
APT 204

RODEN, CHRISTEN Boyett (Voter ID number 108052778).

115 LEGENDARY DR
UNIT 103

TINNESZ, DAVID James (Voter ID number 115031867).

115 LEGENDARY DR
UNIT 107

MERSON, GEORGE Thomas (Voter ID number 121261524).
MERSON, JOAN Carol (Voter ID number 121268204).

115 LEGENDARY DR
UNIT 109

PACKER, SAMANTHA Elise (Voter ID number 108066628).

115 LEGENDARY DR
UNIT 202

RHODES, ELIZABETH Lee Black (Voter ID number 103633149).

115 LEGENDARY DR
UNIT 208

MARTIN, JAMES Thomas (Voter ID number 121298464).
MARTIN, MARCIA Ellen (Voter ID number 121298436).

115 LEGENDARY DR
UNIT 210

SCHAEFER, EDWARD J. (Voter ID number 103733426).
SCHAEFER, JOAN M. (Voter ID number 116860445).

115 LEGENDARY DR
UNIT 304

BOSTDORF, REBECCA M. (Voter ID number 116814278).
BRADLEY, ANNA M. (Voter ID number 103435167).
BRADLEY, RAYMOND L. (Voter ID number 103845826).

115 LEGENDARY DR
RHODES, BRADLEY Kenneth (Voter ID number 116968064).

115 LEGENDARY DR
APT 201

MUNZ, MARLENE D'Alessio (Voter ID number 116995030).

115 LEGENDARY DR
APT 212

LAUF, CHELSEA Joy (Voter ID number 103905196).

115 LEGENDARY DR
APT 302

JONES, JOANN Farmer (Voter ID number 108085339).

115 LEGENDARY DR
UNIT 102

COLE, ROSELYN Yvonne (Voter ID number 108086336).
WATKINS, DOROTHY Ann (Voter ID number 118331851).
WATKINS, KENNETH Edward (Voter ID number 118331855).

115 LEGENDARY DR
UNIT 104

RISTUCCIA, JOHN B. (Voter ID number 114947017).

115 LEGENDARY DR
UNIT 105

PRICE, BART C. (Voter ID number 108017301).

115 LEGENDARY DR
UNIT 108

ABREU-RIVERA, ALBERTO (Voter ID number 119088836).
QUILES LOPEZ, ANA Rosario (Voter ID number 118883343).

115 LEGENDARY DR
UNIT 109

GREEN, NEZZIE Mauk (Voter ID number 107977852).

115 LEGENDARY DR
UNIT 203

TAYLOR, STEPHANIE June (Voter ID number 111574389).

115 LEGENDARY DR
UNIT 212

LAUF, CASEY J. (Voter ID number 104142170).
LAUF, JODI Lynn (Voter ID number 116636505).

115 LEGENDARY DR
UNIT 304

AGEE, TERRY Cornell (Voter ID number 109701828).

115 PRINCE PHILLIP DR
BURK, LORI Lynn (Voter ID number 115273540).
WEIR, KIMBERLY Lynn (Voter ID number 115411653).

115 N CHAMPIONS WAY
UNIT 412

OSTERRIEDER, JUDITH R. (Voter ID number 108004105).

115 N CHAMPIONS WAY
AMERLING, SANDRA D. (Voter ID number 108088810).
KEATING, ROBERT (Voter ID number 108082912).

115 N CHAMPIONS WAY
APT 412

OSTERRIEDER, DAVID G. (Voter ID number 108004106).

115 N CHAMPIONS WAY
APT 414

RIDGLEY, JANE R. (Voter ID number 108081804).

115 N CHAMPIONS WAY
UNIT 423

KHAN, KHALIL A. (Voter ID number 108079753).
KHAN, SIGRID R. (Voter ID number 108081666).

1150 ARDMORE ST
DAY, APRIL R. (Voter ID number 114928087).
DAY, DAMON Anthony (Voter ID number 102191959).

1150 GARRISON DR
OREKONDY, NAYANTARA Shivakumar (Voter ID number 114052084).
OREKONDY, SHIVAKUMAR S. (Voter ID number 108063368).

1151 CABIN BLUFF DR
GAMINO, MARIA De Jesus (Voter ID number 120313336).
GAMINO, RICARDO (Voter ID number 120313297).

1151 EAGLE POINT DR
MONACHINO, AMY Lynn (Voter ID number 114181140).
MONACHINO, TED Patrick (Voter ID number 114126623).
NOWROOZI, KASEY Sartele (Voter ID number 116361750).
NOWROOZI, KAVEH (Voter ID number 103342695).

1151 HYACINTH ST
BARZAGA, ANGEL (Voter ID number 114815978).
BARZAGA, MIRTHA E. (Voter ID number 109714256).

1152 CABIN BLUFF DR
RODRIGUEZ, CRISTINA Ashley (Voter ID number 117664103).
TRAN, KEVIN Anh (Voter ID number 120853734).
VEGA, SONIA Consuelo (Voter ID number 112908978).

1152 CARMONA PL
LOHNES, JAMIE Lynn (Voter ID number 115567231).

1152 EAGLE POINT DR
CARRADO, JAMES (Voter ID number 108061918).
CARRADO, MARTI Jo (Voter ID number 108061919).

1152 HYACINTH ST
HOCKING, TIMOTHY Daniel (Voter ID number 117893616).
FORMICA, DOMINIC Duane (Voter ID number 114908854).
FORMICA, ELINORA Isabelle (Voter ID number 114908736).
HOCKING, VIOLET Ann (Voter ID number 118467531).

1152 INVERNESS DR
MC KNIGHT, BEVERLY R. (Voter ID number 108080474).
MC KNIGHT, DALE Harold (Voter ID number 108080473).

1152 NOCHAWAY DR
YARBROUGH, JOHN Gregory (Voter ID number 118712191).

1152 SANDLAKE RD
BAKER, JUDY Kay (Voter ID number 108082085).
BAKER, NEVIN Charles (Voter ID number 108082086).

1152 STONEHEDGE TRAIL LN
SMITH, KIMBERLY Leigh (Voter ID number 120785660).
SPURLIN, EDWARD Anthony (Voter ID number 108049503).

1153 CARMONA PL
SULLIVAN, JOHN J. (Voter ID number 118733567).

1153 GARRISON DR
HARTMANN, ERIK William (Voter ID number 108063570).
HARTMANN, LINDSAY (Voter ID number 108081706).
PORTER, KATHY A. (Voter ID number 108075625).
PORTER, MARK (Voter ID number 108075644).
PORTER, TAYLOR Alexzandra (Voter ID number 118187243).

1153 INVERNESS DR
MANNING, WILLIAM (Voter ID number 105776023).
MANNING, ZELMA Genevieve (Voter ID number 104763156).

1153 SANDLAKE RD
BELL, MARY Ann E (Voter ID number 107975272).

1153 STONEHEDGE TRAIL LN
DEWYNGAERT, TERESA K. (Voter ID number 108077519).
DEWYNGAERT, TIMOTHY (Voter ID number 108077520).

1154 ARDMORE ST
PATCHAN, GREGORY Joseph (Voter ID number 108086148).
PATCHAN, SHERRY Lynn (Voter ID number 108085940).

1154 GARRISON DR
DAPAAH, JANINE Leslie (Voter ID number 108063047).
FAHNHOLZ, TAMMY Rena (Voter ID number 114528059).
SAFAVI, VIRLYNDA Janine Rena (Voter ID number 108085786).

1155 ARDMORE ST
COSGROVE, JUSTIN D. (Voter ID number 108030915).
COSGROVE, MICHELLE Nicole (Voter ID number 108030918).

1155 EAGLE POINT DR
CAMPBELL, CHRISTOPHER L. (Voter ID number 103912322).
RAMSEY, BRIANNA A. (Voter ID number 120908714).
BURNS, AARON Edward (Voter ID number 118121194).
CAMPBELL, CALLIE Annette (Voter ID number 102857954).

1155 HYACINTH ST
MCDANIEL-CAMERON, SHERRI Ann (Voter ID number 117807379).

1156 CARMONA PL
BOBICK, JERRY Robert (Voter ID number 102845713).
BOBICK, PATTI Jane (Voter ID number 102934337).

1156 EAGLE POINT DR
WRIGHT, JODI Lynne (Voter ID number 103840926).
JAQUES, CHRISTOPHER Ryan (Voter ID number 114998004).
TOBON-BARAONA, MARIA Clara (Voter ID number 109679864).
WRIGHT, DAVID Eric (Voter ID number 103654515).
WRIGHT, REBECCA Elaine (Voter ID number 119581600).

1156 HYACINTH ST
GUZMAN, ANNA Marie (Voter ID number 121053934).
GUZMAN, LISA M. (Voter ID number 103835827).
SMITH, ANN K. (Voter ID number 103798045).
SMITH, PETER C. (Voter ID number 103356311).
WILSON, LISA M. (Voter ID number 117017548).
KING, ROBERT Lawayne (Voter ID number 119962739).
VANHOOSER, HARRIET Vance (Voter ID number 115783156).

1156 INVERNESS DR
REIFSCHNEIDER, LORIE (Voter ID number 103241779).
REIFSCHNEIDER, KENNETH (Voter ID number 103241760).

1156 NOCHAWAY DR
PRUSCH, CHARLES Stanley (Voter ID number 116627394).
PRUSCH, SHIREEN (Voter ID number 116627401).

1156 STONEHEDGE TRAIL LN
WILES, MICHAEL Thomas (Voter ID number 102880529).
HOWARD, LINDA Fordyce (Voter ID number 118439980).
HOWARD, NICHOLAS (Voter ID number 118356527).
HOWARD, THOMAS James (Voter ID number 118356495).

1157 ARDMORE ST
STROHL, ANGELA M. (Voter ID number 108052227).
STROHL, JOHN E. (Voter ID number 108052231).

1157 CARMONA PL
DYKEMAN, AMANDA M. (Voter ID number 103754730).
DYKEMAN, JOSEPH Dale (Voter ID number 103551109).

1157 COUNTY ROAD 13 S
SOLANO, PAMELA (Voter ID number 107968072).

1157 GARRISON DR
BURGESS, KRISTEE Hanson (Voter ID number 108070590).
BURGESS, SCOTT M. (Voter ID number 108070971).

1157 INVERNESS DR
LEBOWITZ, DONALD Steven (Voter ID number 117229811).
LEBOWITZ, MARGURITTE Gruber (Voter ID number 103529777).
BRENGLE, MARGUERITE Grace (Voter ID number 103486354).

1157 SANDLAKE RD
SMITH, DEBORA S. (Voter ID number 108084508).
SMITH, JOHN Lacy (Voter ID number 108088543).

1157 STONEHEDGE TRAIL LN
ARMS, GAYLE Windham (Voter ID number 108048459).
ARMS, PAUL Burton (Voter ID number 108048458).

1158 ARDMORE ST
ANDROUIN, GEORGE Alexander (Voter ID number 108045972).
MAYBERRY, FRANK James (Voter ID number 119160839).

1158 GARRISON DR
WELLS, GARY Wayne (Voter ID number 105380053).
WELLS, TRACY Lynn (Voter ID number 105379645).
WELLS, JENNIFER Nichole (Voter ID number 118397290).

1159 EAGLE POINT DR
STEPHENS, DANIEL Joseph (Voter ID number 116492555).
FELDMAN, ADAM Keith (Voter ID number 108061691).
FELDMAN, KATE Triebels (Voter ID number 108061692).
SHOWALTER, SCOTT Edwin (Voter ID number 107715095).
SHOWALTER, TARA Jean (Voter ID number 113048152).
STEPHENS, DEBRA Kaye (Voter ID number 116663135).

1159 HYACINTH ST
LEIDE, HEATHER M. (Voter ID number 103649236).
LEIDE, ERIC (Voter ID number 103649850).

116 BARTRAM OAKS BLVD
FISHER, WILLIAM Leslie (Voter ID number 108035374).

116 BRAYS ISLAND LN
MARANDO, ANTHONY Joseph (Voter ID number 120195365).
ROMERO, SONIA Bravo (Voter ID number 106307755).

116 BROOKFALL DR
RUTLEDGE, QUILLA V. (Voter ID number 105045300).
PERKINS, CLAYTON C. (Voter ID number 116712244).

116 CATHERINE TOWERS LN
NEWMAN, EDDIE Gevar (Voter ID number 108071456).
NEWMAN, GINA Marie (Voter ID number 108062670).

116 COOPER BAY CT
GARDNER, AUDREY Yvonne (Voter ID number 116593205).
GARDNER, CHRISTOPHER Scott (Voter ID number 115783224).

116 CORRAL CIR
BARANOV, OLGA Nicole (Voter ID number 117948221).
BARANOVA, TATIANA (Voter ID number 119564210).

116 FOXCRAFT ST
GUY, LAUREN Alisha (Voter ID number 115735515).
GUY, CHRISTOPHER Andrew (Voter ID number 103832821).
SALTER, KAREENA Sue (Voter ID number 108008843).
SALTER, THOMAS L. (Voter ID number 103833226).

116 NUNNA ROCK TRL
ROBINSON, TENEILE Melane (Voter ID number 115917135).
BROWN, MARQUITA C. (Voter ID number 120317452).
ROBINSON, JEROME M. (Voter ID number 116979635).

116 PRINCE PHILLIP DR
DODGE, JODIE M. (Voter ID number 108074221).

116 PENNY BROOKE LN
COOPER, PATRICIA Gail (Voter ID number 108005765).

116 PICOLATA FOREST DR
SIMONET, BEVERLY W. (Voter ID number 108025124).
SIMONET, RICHARD Henry (Voter ID number 108020032).

116 PINEHURST POINTE DR
LONG, FRANK L. (Voter ID number 108055436).
LONG, MONICA Peterle (Voter ID number 117404977).

116 PRINCE PHILLIP DR
ADAMS, BRANDON Carl (Voter ID number 110736028).
ADAMS, ERIN Karina (Voter ID number 110736863).
DODGE, MATTHEW W. (Voter ID number 108074055).
LYNN, COURTNEY Bailey (Voter ID number 114636527).
WHANN, KENDALL L. (Voter ID number 118691521).

116 RIVER PLANTATION RD N
ECKLEY, KYLE William (Voter ID number 119575583).
THOMAS, LISA Eckley (Voter ID number 103672899).
THOMAS, ARTHUR Hugh (Voter ID number 103725127).

116 RIVER'S EDGE RD N
BANNON, EUGENE J. (Voter ID number 108041998).
BANNON, SUSAN Brown (Voter ID number 108045939).

116 SOUTHLAKE DR
PETERSON, DAVID Edwin (Voter ID number 116807433).
PETERSON, MARY ANGEL Spedden (Voter ID number 115037024).
PETERSON, MICHELLE Angel (Voter ID number 119577952).

116 ST ANDREWS PLACE DR
POWELL, VICTORIA R. (Voter ID number 103688198).

116 STRAW POND WAY
DAVIS, BRYCE Xavier (Voter ID number 117998474).
DAVIS, CASEY William (Voter ID number 117704836).
DAVIS, TAMI Rene (Voter ID number 117704847).
WILLIAMS, KARA Ann (Voter ID number 108086877).
DAVIS, CYRUS Gage (Voter ID number 120438671).
WILLIAMS, VINCENT T. (Voter ID number 108081105).

116 E FRANCHETTA LN
TURSKI, JOHN S. (Voter ID number 103808538).
TURSKI, KIMBERLY Jane (Voter ID number 103298434).

116 N ATHERLEY RD
EAMIGH, AMANDA Joe (Voter ID number 103643190).
DECKARD, SEAN Christopher (Voter ID number 116382713).
EAMIGH, JOHN Michael (Voter ID number 115616987).

1160 CARMONA PL
ESCOBAR, MANUEL De Jesus (Voter ID number 118968818).

1160 EAGLE POINT DR
INA, BROOKE Elizabeth (Voter ID number 120591130).
INA, CHRISTY Renee (Voter ID number 108003466).
INA, PAUL Edward (Voter ID number 108003519).

1160 INVERNESS DR
MANHERZ, DEBORAH Marie (Voter ID number 119721090).
MANHERZ, JOHN Henry (Voter ID number 119721604).

1160 SANDLAKE RD
CHERON, GREGORY Howard (Voter ID number 118855537).
CHERON, LESLIE Brin (Voter ID number 118855536).
CHERON, TALIA Grace (Voter ID number 118982804).

1160 STONEHEDGE TRAIL LN
ABREU, REBECCA Ann (Voter ID number 104174782).
LUGO, ORLANDO Carlos (Voter ID number 114794515).
LUGO, ORLANDO Cesar (Voter ID number 108083438).
LUGO, ZULMA D. (Voter ID number 108060305).

1161 CARMONA PL
LEE, JAMES H. (Voter ID number 108060103).

1161 GARRISON DR
ALBERT, BENJAMIN (Voter ID number 118286204).
GLICK, KEVIN Andrews (Voter ID number 114817468).
GLICK, LANA Victoria (Voter ID number 114670193).

1161 INVERNESS DR
HALLIBURTON, MARGARET Moffatt (Voter ID number 120673759).
HON, CHARLES B. (Voter ID number 115423475).
HON, JANET Olney (Voter ID number 115423440).

1161 SANDLAKE RD
BOWERS, KIMBERLY Ann (Voter ID number 117203713).
BALDWIN, SARA Helen (Voter ID number 114940899).
BALDWIN, THOMAS Howard (Voter ID number 114942038).

1161 STONEHEDGE TRAIL LN
SMITH, STEVEN M. (Voter ID number 108057440).
SMITH, SUSAN Lynne (Voter ID number 108077277).

1162 ARDMORE ST
OGLESBY, COLLEEN (Voter ID number 103417450).

1162 GARRISON DR
HALL, JASON T. (Voter ID number 103579125).
HALL, KATHLEEN G. (Voter ID number 103260066).

1163 ARDMORE ST
NAUMAN, ANDREW J. (Voter ID number 102408402).
NAUMAN, LYNDSEY N. (Voter ID number 102398234).

1163 HYACINTH ST
PAPPAS, JASON Christopher (Voter ID number 110299486).
PAPPAS, SOL R. (Voter ID number 116975513).

1164 CARMONA PL
DELACRUZ, JOHN A. (Voter ID number 103655546).
DELACRUZ, RACHEL E. (Voter ID number 103817277).

1164 COUNTY ROAD 13 S
HARNAGE, WILLIAM F. (Voter ID number 107970821).

1164 EAGLE POINT DR
ROBERTS, CONNOR Stephen (Voter ID number 121087163).
ROBERTS, DANA Michele (Voter ID number 108046810).
ROBERTS, STEPHEN William (Voter ID number 108056480).

1164 HYACINTH ST
PETERS, MARY Beth (Voter ID number 114493947).
PETERS, TODD D. (Voter ID number 116090002).

1164 NOCHAWAY DR
DE HAAN, AMANDA Jo (Voter ID number 118032985).
DE HAAN, DAVID Fredrick (Voter ID number 118032794).

1164 SANDLAKE RD
HELM, BRIAN E. (Voter ID number 108026759).
HELM, DAE Lynn K (Voter ID number 108016825).

1164 STONEHEDGE TRAIL LN
BUCKLAND, DARREN J. (Voter ID number 108067798).
BUCKLAND, ROBYN L. (Voter ID number 108074436).
LANGAN, JOHN R. (Voter ID number 114548355).
LANGAN, MARISSA Lynn (Voter ID number 113952636).

1165 CARMONA PL
HARTWICK, BRIAN H. (Voter ID number 120746802).
HARTWICK, HEATHER Marie (Voter ID number 117528691).

1165 COUNTY ROAD 13 S
COLLINS, DEBORAH Jean (Voter ID number 107984108).
GEER, MARY F. (Voter ID number 107985511).

1165 EAGLE POINT DR
THOMAS, LAURI S. (Voter ID number 108076260).
THOMAS, RICHARD Patterson (Voter ID number 108061266).

1165 GARRISON DR
MONTESA, JOSE-PROTACIO Calumpang (Voter ID number 116434999).
MONTESA, GUADALUPE Manlapaz (Voter ID number 117393630).

1165 SANDLAKE RD
EARNHARDT, KEITH Ray (Voter ID number 117843308).
EARNHARDT, NORA Grace (Voter ID number 117843356).

1165 STONEHEDGE TRAIL LN
PONOMAREW, PAMELA S. (Voter ID number 103704683).
PONOMAREW, ALEX W. (Voter ID number 115096493).

1166 ARDMORE ST
CONNER, AMANDA K. (Voter ID number 103559329).
CONNER, JAMES K. (Voter ID number 103603531).

1166 GARRISON DR
LUCZAK, WILLIAM J. (Voter ID number 116531398).
SPRADLIN, BELINDA A. (Voter ID number 103763731).
SPRADLIN, LEWIS Dale (Voter ID number 103898900).

1167 ARDMORE ST
MADIGAN, AMANDA M. (Voter ID number 108054359).
MADIGAN, MICHAEL P. (Voter ID number 108054361).

1168 CARMONA PL
HARRELL, PATRICK Lewis James (Voter ID number 121302063).
HARRELL, PATRICK L. (Voter ID number 118731144).
HARRELL, VICTORIA Ann (Voter ID number 117429401).
LEE-HARRELL, PATRICIA Ann (Voter ID number 103618869).

1168 EAGLE POINT DR
HALEY, DONALD R. (Voter ID number 108059622).
HALEY, SUZANNE C. (Voter ID number 108059623).

1168 NOCHAWAY DR
BROOKS, DEBORAH D. (Voter ID number 103491962).

1168 SANDLAKE RD
MEHTA, PRAFUL (Voter ID number 115774386).
MEHTA, VARSHA (Voter ID number 115774393).

1168 STONEHEDGE TRAIL LN
WRIGHT, HEATHER Lauren (Voter ID number 108359859).
WRIGHT, MITCHELL L. (Voter ID number 100383040).

1169 CARMONA PL
ROCHE, JARED Tyler (Voter ID number 105210383).
ROCHE, JACLYN Adams (Voter ID number 114072268).

1169 EAGLE POINT DR
LARSON, ANGELIA F. (Voter ID number 108037548).
LARSON, MICHAEL T. (Voter ID number 108037547).

1169 GARRISON DR
LEEVIRAPHAN, ATHANIE (Voter ID number 108085959).
LEEVIRAPHAN, MARY Christine (Voter ID number 114928677).
PURNELL, HEATHER Lannell (Voter ID number 103758636).
PURNELL, JOSHUA M. (Voter ID number 103274123).

1169 INVERNESS DR
COLLINS, LARRY Dub (Voter ID number 101245775).
COLLINS, BARBARA Gene (Voter ID number 101245776).

1169 SANDLAKE RD
KNUTSON, LESLEY G. (Voter ID number 108037037).
PERMENTER, BRITA Lynn (Voter ID number 116004662).

1169 STONEHEDGE TRAIL LN
BILLESIMO, JAMES V. (Voter ID number 108086173).
BILLESIMO, MARGARET M. (Voter ID number 108085189).

117 ASHTON OAKS DR
GRAY, JULIE Taylor (Voter ID number 118274056).
GRAY, MICHAEL Wayne (Voter ID number 118274066).
GARZA, CAMERON Laine (Voter ID number 119311820).
GARZA, CLAYTON Tyler (Voter ID number 121026585).

117 BARTRAM OAKS BLVD
STUMP, AMY L. (Voter ID number 107994615).

117 BUCK RUN WAY
WILSON, AMBER E. (Voter ID number 103497139).

117 CASA SEVILLA AVE
DI CENZO, DANIEL V. (Voter ID number 117875358).
DI CENZO, GAIL Carol (Voter ID number 117875395).

117 CORRAL CIR
GIVENS, FRANKLIN (Voter ID number 114519485).
GIVENS, BRANDON Lamar (Voter ID number 120376701).
GIVENS, FLORA Ligon (Voter ID number 114519573).

117 EDGE OF WOODS RD
SIPE, GREGORY W. (Voter ID number 114783992).
SIPE, MARY B. (Voter ID number 114783958).

117 HEDGEWOOD DR
ALLEN, KATHLEEN Chora (Voter ID number 108600373).
ALLEN, ROGER F. (Voter ID number 108630478).
ZARKA, MARGARET Mary (Voter ID number 103243814).

117 PINEHURST POINTE DR
MILLER, SHANNON Lynne (Voter ID number 121032727).
MILLER-PLATKO, JUDE Anne (Voter ID number 108075445).
PLATKO, WILLIAM Paul (Voter ID number 108075492).
YOUNG, GRACE Gambrell (Voter ID number 108030462).
YOUNG, RONALD Allard (Voter ID number 108030463).

117 ST ANDREWS PLACE DR
KAISER, VICKIE Lynn (Voter ID number 107978817).
TABELING, HENRY J. (Voter ID number 108028421).

117 TERRACINA DR
MAXWELL, MACHAELLE Dawne (Voter ID number 103730759).
MAXWELL, WILLIAM T. (Voter ID number 103393785).

117 E FRANCHETTA LN
GRAY, BILLY Eugene (Voter ID number 119651224).
GRAY, JODI Ann (Voter ID number 119651229).

1170 ARDMORE ST
GRAY, DAVID Earl (Voter ID number 117571320).

1170 REGISTRY BLVD
MALETTA, SANDRA Michele (Voter ID number 108041204).
MALETTA, THOMAS Peter (Voter ID number 108048336).

1171 ARDMORE ST
DI MARZO, MICHAEL Vincent (Voter ID number 119076517).

1171 NOCHAWAY DR
GONZALEZ, ANTONIO E. (Voter ID number 103546711).
GONZALEZ, GABRIELA Christine (Voter ID number 119399517).
GONZALEZ, SUZANNE Gayle (Voter ID number 103492556).
LEWIS, HAROLD Eugene (Voter ID number 118050020).
LEWIS, JESSICA Marie (Voter ID number 103416303).

11710 COUNTY ROAD 13 N
JONES, AMANDA Rose-Anne (Voter ID number 107492292).

1172 CARMONA PL
EXUM, DONALD Richard (Voter ID number 115849149).
EXUM, MARYANN (Voter ID number 115849111).

1172 EAGLE POINT DR
DODSON, PEGGY S. (Voter ID number 108064770).

1172 GARRISON DR
MILLER, HEIDI Rae (Voter ID number 121175994).
POWELL, MELANIE A. (Voter ID number 116971129).

1172 NOCHAWAY DR
DORICS, TRACY Leigh (Voter ID number 118196330).
DORICS, TREVER Jay (Voter ID number 117871606).

1172 SANDLAKE RD
CASASSA, LORAINE Whitson (Voter ID number 108046767).

1172 STONEHEDGE TRAIL LN
FASIG, JENNIFER L. (Voter ID number 108055385).
FASIG, JOHN T. (Voter ID number 108055384).

11725 COUNTY ROAD 13 N
TAFT, GARY R. (Voter ID number 108028518).

1173 CARMONA PL
SUAREZ, CARMEN C. (Voter ID number 116919092).
SUAREZ, JOHN L. (Voter ID number 116021004).

1173 COUNTY ROAD 13 S
HELMS, JAMES Kim (Voter ID number 108023210).
MINER, MARY Katherine (Voter ID number 118388068).

1173 GARRISON DR
EDWARDS, MARLAND Kaye (Voter ID number 108082481).
EDWARDS, RODNEY Darwin (Voter ID number 108082480).
LEACH, VERNON Harold (Voter ID number 120945667).
LEACH, VICKI Carol (Voter ID number 120952207).

1173 SANDLAKE RD
CANNON, JOHN Joseph (Voter ID number 108017751).
KIM, HYUNKIE Park (Voter ID number 117725139).
KIM, YONG-KOOK (Voter ID number 117725176).
WELLBORN, SHIRLEY Smith (Voter ID number 108082986).

1173 STONEHEDGE TRAIL LN
SAPERE, JANE (Voter ID number 108040825).
SAPERE, THOMAS F. (Voter ID number 107978476).

1174 ARDMORE ST
SANCHEZ, ANDREW (Voter ID number 116581520).
SANCHEZ, BROOK Michelle (Voter ID number 116581616).

1175 EAGLE POINT DR
TRAGEMANN, EMILY J. (Voter ID number 108052447).
TRAGEMANN, NICHOLAS J. (Voter ID number 119587273).
TRAGEMANN, RICHARD Wills (Voter ID number 108052448).
TRAGEMANN, TAYLOR N. (Voter ID number 119523716).

1175 NOCHAWAY DR
BURKITT, DANIEL James (Voter ID number 114224696).
BURKITT, JAMES Calvin (Voter ID number 101234992).
BURKITT, MAUREEN Metzger (Voter ID number 101234274).

1176 EAGLE POINT DR
THOMPSON, CATHERINE Druffner (Voter ID number 108067548).
THOMPSON, JOHN A. (Voter ID number 108067547).

1176 GARRISON DR
KEHOE, CHAD Nicholas (Voter ID number 118766111).
MORGAN, JOHN Pierce (Voter ID number 103271379).
GAMMON, WILLIAM George (Voter ID number 118227610).
HARDEMAN, SUNSHINE L. (Voter ID number 116458402).
KEHOE, SHERRY Crosby (Voter ID number 114260735).

1176 NOCHAWAY DR
MOORE, CHRISTOPHOR Lee (Voter ID number 108028476).
MOORE, ROBIN (Voter ID number 108028478).

1176 SANDLAKE RD
BROWN, ELISSA Ann (Voter ID number 119919892).
WARPNESS, GAVIN David (Voter ID number 120935323).
WARPNESS, MARK Peter (Voter ID number 120935304).
WARPNESS, SYDNEY Marie (Voter ID number 119919965).

1176 STONEHEDGE TRAIL LN
BARR, MATT Gavin (Voter ID number 103579139).

1177 CARMONA PL
FENDER, DAVID Varnedoe (Voter ID number 107987310).
FENDER, NELL Elizabeth (Voter ID number 117161929).

1177 GARRISON DR
AGUILERA, JOHN V. (Voter ID number 108078846).
AGUILERA, MARGOT E. (Voter ID number 108078841).

1177 SANDLAKE RD
FARLEY, DOUGLAS W. (Voter ID number 108043193).
FARLEY, SUE Ellen C (Voter ID number 108037122).

1177 STONEHEDGE TRAIL LN
MAXWELL, BEVERLEY K. (Voter ID number 108032137).
MAXWELL, JAMES J. (Voter ID number 108032153).
MAXWELL, LILY Claire (Voter ID number 116258866).

1178 ARDMORE ST
COHILL, MARY Lisa (Voter ID number 114008106).
GRAY, GERALD W. (Voter ID number 108055119).
GRAY, PATRICIA Ann (Voter ID number 108054364).

1179 ARDMORE ST
DOANE, CARL K. (Voter ID number 108063019).
DOANE, DIANA G. (Voter ID number 108063787).

1179 EAGLE POINT DR
PALMER, DAVID Charles (Voter ID number 108034735).
PALMER, SHANNON C. (Voter ID number 108060218).

11790 COUNTY ROAD 13 N
MONCRIEF, PATRICIA W. (Voter ID number 107973203).
MONCRIEF, RALPH D. (Voter ID number 107973589).
NORTH, DARREN Cornelius (Voter ID number 107984781).
NORTH, MARY LYNN (Voter ID number 107975461).

11796 COUNTY ROAD 13 N
BLAKNEY, JESSELLEY Elorde (Voter ID number 108048946).
BLAKNEY, KYLE (Voter ID number 108069265).
MORRIS, DEBORA Louise (Voter ID number 117481359).
VEREZ, BETH Ann (Voter ID number 108084952).
VEREZ, MICHAEL A. (Voter ID number 103473140).

118 JESSE RD
MARTINSON, DEBORAH J. (Voter ID number 107972108).
MARTINSON, NEIL A. (Voter ID number 107984520).

118 ST CROIX ISLAND DR
ENGLISH, STEVEN Wade (Voter ID number 102864059).

1180 GARRISON DR
LANDUCCI, JAMES Richard (Voter ID number 116091642).
LANDUCCI, MARCY L. (Voter ID number 108041516).
LANDUCCI, RICKY Peter (Voter ID number 108048172).

1180 NOCHAWAY DR
ROMERO, MARIA A. (Voter ID number 103350656).
MARTIN, JESSE (Voter ID number 119598318).
MARTIN, JESSIE (Voter ID number 115035599).

1180 REGISTRY BLVD
BERRY, KAREN Elizabeth (Voter ID number 118338277).
BERRY, STEPHEN Louis (Voter ID number 118338274).

1180 STONEHEDGE TRAIL LN
VALYOU, JACQUELYN (Voter ID number 108034003).
VALYOU, PHILIP Lee (Voter ID number 108035906).

11800 COUNTY ROAD 13 N
USINA, LINDA Bledsoe (Voter ID number 108029668).
USINA, RICHARD Allen (Voter ID number 108069084).
USINA, RICHARD Allen (Voter ID number 116881521).

1181 ARDMORE ST
RISKE, MATTHEW Walter (Voter ID number 118106596).
RISKE, MINDY Jo (Voter ID number 118106595).

1181 GARRISON DR
ALEXANDER, FOREST Wentworth (Voter ID number 120818460).
DAVIS, BRYAN McKinley Maree (Voter ID number 115891804).
HARRELL, JASON Andrew (Voter ID number 107337672).
HARRELL, MELISSA Lynn (Voter ID number 107337679).

1181 NOCHAWAY DR
SEGALL, STACIE E. (Voter ID number 103296643).
BOYCE, KEITH Edward (Voter ID number 117192606).
SEGALL, FRANCINE Robin (Voter ID number 103877622).
SEGALL, JEFFERY Bruce (Voter ID number 103906362).

1181 SANDLAKE RD
COLEMAN, MAXINE (Voter ID number 108054349).
COLEMAN, ROBERT G. (Voter ID number 108054345).

1181 STONEHEDGE TRAIL LN
WITBECK, KELLY Lynn (Voter ID number 108081555).
WITBECK, SHANE T. (Voter ID number 108062846).

1182 ARDMORE ST
WELCH, KENNETH Allen (Voter ID number 115039695).

1183 EAGLE POINT DR
NAGY, KRISTEN Hassel (Voter ID number 103624322).
NAGY, BRETT Lee (Voter ID number 118699169).
TOWNS, JOHN H. (Voter ID number 108059434).
TOWNS, RENEE H. (Voter ID number 108059432).

11830 COUNTY ROAD 13 N
WEBSTER, DONNETTE (Voter ID number 107971423).

11835 COUNTY ROAD 13 N
GUPTON, JOSEPH D. (Voter ID number 107984382).

1184 EAGLE POINT DR
KAZMERCHAK, ERIC Jay (Voter ID number 108063960).
KAZMERCHAK, SHARI Ellis (Voter ID number 107998741).

1184 NOCHAWAY DR
SINGLETON, PATRICIA A. (Voter ID number 114805677).

1184 STONEHEDGE TRAIL LN
VARGASON, CLETA Michele (Voter ID number 108032776).
MOORE, IRIS Hudson (Voter ID number 118726458).

1185 NOCHAWAY DR
BRINKLEY, AMY Linn (Voter ID number 103890831).
BRINKLEY, BRYAN Joel (Voter ID number 115886793).

1185 SANDLAKE RD
BIGGS, CHARLYNE P. (Voter ID number 108076778).
BIGGS, MICHAEL Joseph (Voter ID number 108085475).

1185 STONEHEDGE TRAIL LN
BOCK, ELLEN (Voter ID number 114382993).
BOCK, PAUL S. (Voter ID number 114374968).

11850 COUNTY ROAD 13 N
UNSELL, JAMES D. (Voter ID number 107981562).
UNSELL, JOSEFINA C. (Voter ID number 107981563).
UNSELL, RYAN James (Voter ID number 117716065).

11850 COUNTY ROAD 13 N
UNIT B

SELLARS, MARY Stroud (Voter ID number 108032720).

1186 ARDMORE ST
HERSKOVITZ, JANEEN Marie (Voter ID number 108003616).
HERSKOVITZ, JOSEPH L. (Voter ID number 108003618).

1186 COUNTY ROAD 13 S
BROOKS, MICHAEL Brandon (Voter ID number 116552171).
KORTH, GAVIN Michael (Voter ID number 108068142).
KORTH, JESSICA Lynn (Voter ID number 108067659).

1186 GARRISON DR
CUNNINGHAM, DENISE Fay (Voter ID number 115302138).
CUNNINGHAM, JOHN Eugene (Voter ID number 115225035).
KOELLING, JONATHAN Glen (Voter ID number 108080922).

11865 COUNTY ROAD 13 N
WILKINSON, JASMYN R. (Voter ID number 114338231).
WILKINSON, LUCILLE Susan (Voter ID number 107985349).
WILKINSON, TERESA Marie (Voter ID number 108018343).

1187 EAGLE POINT DR
WOODY, MELISSA Lee (Voter ID number 108073009).
WOODY, WILLIAM S. (Voter ID number 108073005).

1188 EAGLE POINT DR
BOWKER, CHRISTOPHER William (Voter ID number 121083976).
PASTOR, JOSHUA Eric (Voter ID number 116674430).
BOWKER, CHRISTOPHER William (Voter ID number 114606201).
BOWKER, JANINE Marie (Voter ID number 114606285).
GEVING, JOHN Wesley (Voter ID number 114496666).

1188 NOCHAWAY DR
FANELLI, DONNA Marie (Voter ID number 114842566).
FANELLI, GARY D. (Voter ID number 114842504).

1188 STONEHEDGE TRAIL LN
RICHTER, CATHERINE T. (Voter ID number 103901985).
RICHTER, PETER Hans (Voter ID number 108050879).

1189 GARRISON DR
BOATWRIGHT, DANIEL B. (Voter ID number 102829234).
COLLEY, RONDA L. (Voter ID number 102813334).
COLLEY-WRIGHT, CRYSTAL Lane (Voter ID number 103510412).

119 BREEZY PT
REECE, CALUN Dianne (Voter ID number 121020340).
REECE, SEAN Matthew (Voter ID number 103316624).
TONEY, MARK Alan (Voter ID number 103552647).
TONEY, MEAGAN Reece (Voter ID number 117029982).

119 CORRAL CIR
HULKA, SUSAN L. (Voter ID number 104187823).
HULKA, TRAVIS Brian (Voter ID number 114735423).

119 HUFFNER HILL CIR
SCHARFF, RICHARD Darrell (Voter ID number 120719510).

119 PRINCE PHILLIP DR
DEL GIORNO, ROBERT (Voter ID number 120339729).
PHILLIPS, BRENDA Estelle (Voter ID number 116696327).
SHAFFER, BRENDA Renee (Voter ID number 108063526).
SHAFFER, JAMIE R. (Voter ID number 116915721).

119 ST CROIX ISLAND DR
BABER, MICHAEL J. (Voter ID number 102157814).
BABER, PATRICIA A. (Voter ID number 102158326).
BABER, SEAN M. (Voter ID number 102069030).

119 STRAW POND WAY
COLE, CELY Jannette (Voter ID number 114880520).
COLE, JESSE James (Voter ID number 103282654).
COLE, JESSICA J. (Voter ID number 103881996).
MOORE, DESTINI Ronece (Voter ID number 118225816).
MOORE, JESSICA C. (Voter ID number 103391497).

119 W TEAGUE BAY DR
COFFIN, PATSY Wanda (Voter ID number 115553029).
REINHARDT, MELISSA A. (Voter ID number 116511272).
REINHARDT, RODNEY Hudson (Voter ID number 116511412).

1190 ARDMORE ST
MIZE, CAROL J. (Voter ID number 108051375).
MIZE, STEPHEN C. (Voter ID number 108051374).

11900 COUNTY ROAD 13 N
MC KINNON, MOLLIE W. (Voter ID number 107959476).
MCKINNON, NATHAN Joshua David (Voter ID number 119322423).

1191 ARDMORE ST
STEPHENS, MELISSA R. (Voter ID number 108070260).

1191 EAGLE POINT DR
KEMP, DAVID K. (Voter ID number 108069795).
KEMP, LINDA Howell (Voter ID number 108069516).

1192 EAGLE POINT DR
LA RUE, MICHELE M. (Voter ID number 108015969).
LA RUE, ROGER Adrian (Voter ID number 108003122).

1192 GARRISON DR
DIMASCIO, JEFFREY (Voter ID number 108084644).
DIMASCIO, SUSAN Flacker (Voter ID number 108084645).

1192 STONEHEDGE TRAIL LN
HOLDSWORTH, STEPHANIE Lee (Voter ID number 111447845).
MIMMS, LAURA Ashley (Voter ID number 108046970).

1193 GARRISON DR
LORE, KEVIN M. (Voter ID number 116375695).
LORE, NICOLE M. (Voter ID number 116530168).
SGAGLIONE, NICHOLAS M. (Voter ID number 115979069).
SGAGLIONE, RUTH E. (Voter ID number 115979204).

1193 NOCHAWAY DR
ROWLAND, CHARLOTTE Marie (Voter ID number 113955509).
ROWLAND, GARY Charles (Voter ID number 104040902).
WHITTAKER, HELEN M. (Voter ID number 115708259).

1194 ARDMORE ST
KISER, KENNETH Dee (Voter ID number 108056388).
KISER, REBECCA Lynn (Voter ID number 108053916).

1195 ARDMORE ST
DRAUGHON, CHRISTOPHER S. (Voter ID number 108060721).
DRAUGHON, JENNIFER Marie (Voter ID number 108060722).

1195 EAGLE POINT DR
JANSEN, DEREK J. (Voter ID number 119528708).
JANSEN, JOHN Paul (Voter ID number 108061078).
JANSEN, LYNNE Wakefield (Voter ID number 108058726).

1196 EAGLE POINT DR
FRENCH, CATHERINE Scott (Voter ID number 117155087).
FRENCH, ROBERT Chandler (Voter ID number 117766283).
TURNER, MARYSIA Rochelle (Voter ID number 106052954).
TURNER, TROY Alfred (Voter ID number 106052958).

1196 GARRISON DR
MOORE, KEITH Randall (Voter ID number 108002550).
MOORE, SUSAN Mary (Voter ID number 108030488).

1196 NOCHAWAY DR
WOOD, MELISSA Sue (Voter ID number 114861912).
WOOD, RUSSELL Chad (Voter ID number 104182472).

1196 STONEHEDGE TRAIL LN
JOHNSON, AMELIA Bugg (Voter ID number 117320148).
JOHNSON, JOSHUA Douglas (Voter ID number 117399591).

1197 GARRISON DR
COLE, MISTY Michelle (Voter ID number 108002937).
PARALIKAR, DEEPALI A. (Voter ID number 115742447).
PARLIKAR, VIRENDRA R. (Voter ID number 115773125).

1197 NOCHAWAY DR
PRESLEY, BRIAN Christopher (Voter ID number 115358046).
PRESLEY, KELLEY Peavy (Voter ID number 115194716).

1197 STONEHEDGE TRAIL LN
SPRADLIN, DAVID Walter (Voter ID number 114384029).
SPRADLIN, EMORY Presler (Voter ID number 115255165).

1198 ARDMORE ST
BASS, REBECCA Evelyn (Voter ID number 114292468).
CHANDLER, VALERIA Camille (Voter ID number 108019136).
MC CORMACK-MILIC, TRACEY Leigh (Voter ID number 108033821).

1199 ARDMORE ST
KRETSCHMER, BOBBI Jane (Voter ID number 116291063).
MOUKHLISS, ABDELLAH (Voter ID number 121123626).
JAMES, EVERETT William (Voter ID number 108074394).
JAMES, TIFFANY Gayle (Voter ID number 108074130).
MOUKHLISS, SARAH Horton (Voter ID number 121175987).

120 BRAYS ISLAND LN
DEVORE, ROBERT A. (Voter ID number 108042404).
VEITINGER, JACQUELINE Eve (Voter ID number 115612327).

120 BROOKFALL DR
EDDINGS, MICHAEL Paul (Voter ID number 108090039).
EDDINGS, SHANNON Jeanet (Voter ID number 108813243).

120 CATHERINE TOWERS LN
KIEFFER, KEVIN Marcel (Voter ID number 108071142).
JOHNSON, DAWN Marie (Voter ID number 108071147).
KEIFFER, KEVIN (Voter ID number 108071144).

120 COREY CAY AVE
NEUNER, ROBERT Mark (Voter ID number 118573941).

120 CORRAL CIR
TRAN, HUAN Bao (Voter ID number 103384909).

120 LEGENDARY DR
UNIT 103

SUMMERALL, MARY Elizabeth (Voter ID number 115237015).

120 LEGENDARY DR
UNIT 208

MC MAHON, PATRICK Michael (Voter ID number 114737507).

120 LEGENDARY DR
BUTLER, JOHN F. (Voter ID number 108072912).

120 LEGENDARY DR
APT 106

GREEN, MARGARET Gillespie (Voter ID number 118420747).

120 LEGENDARY DR
APT 206

MONTANEZ-MUNOZ, PAULA (Voter ID number 108013198).

120 LEGENDARY DR
UNIT 101

DEUEL, HAROLD Clarence (Voter ID number 108066040).
DEUEL, PATRICIA Ewing (Voter ID number 108066037).

120 LEGENDARY DR
UNIT 103

BOULINEAU, HEATHER Nicole (Voter ID number 116879246).

120 LEGENDARY DR
UNIT 201

RANIERI, SCOTT N. (Voter ID number 108073876).

120 LEGENDARY DR
UNIT 202

SCHNEIDER, RICHARD John (Voter ID number 116908298).

120 LEGENDARY DR
UNIT 208

MC MAHON, KELLY D. (Voter ID number 111795234).
MC MAHON, ROBERT Michael (Voter ID number 111795230).

120 LEGENDARY DR
UNIT 303

RUTLEDGE, MICHAEL Andrew (Voter ID number 108075418).

120 LEGENDARY DR
UNIT 304

WATERS, MATTHEW Warren (Voter ID number 115779194).

120 PICOLATA FOREST DR
BARSHICK, CHRISTOPHER Michael (Voter ID number 114451101).
BARSHICK, STACY A. (Voter ID number 114456010).

120 PINEHURST POINTE DR
VERNON, JAMES Boyd (Voter ID number 121109864).

120 PRINCE PHILLIP DR
CARTER, MARIE Michelle (Voter ID number 108065294).
CARTER, OSCAR Wilson (Voter ID number 108076302).
CARTER, OSCAR Wilson (Voter ID number 115839202).

120 RIVER PLANTATION RD N
KERSTEN, CARMALITA (Voter ID number 107989520).
KERSTEN, RONALD M. (Voter ID number 107989535).

120 SAMPSON WAY
JOHNSON, TERRY Wilson (Voter ID number 107972641).
HOFMANN, JAMES Scott (Voter ID number 120603343).
JOHNSON, KYLE Fletcher (Voter ID number 119026673).

120 SLUDER ESTATE LN
DUNFORD, LANCE Allard (Voter ID number 117364881).
SLUDER, EARL M. (Voter ID number 107970658).

120 SOUTHLAKE DR
PEETLUK, MARY Bleak (Voter ID number 108030001).

120 ST ANDREWS PLACE DR
ERVIN, AGNES (Voter ID number 108089653).
ERVIN, ROBERT Lee (Voter ID number 103765740).

120 STRAW POND WAY
HENRICKS, SUSAN E. (Voter ID number 103428817).

120 E FRANCHETTA LN
THOMAS, COLETTE Angelina (Voter ID number 102806589).
THOMAS, LOUIE Eric (Voter ID number 102807719).

120 N ATHERLEY RD
KEGLEY, CHARLES Waymon (Voter ID number 102848357).
KEGLEY, JOANN A. (Voter ID number 102848364).
ALBRITTON, DOROTHY W. (Voter ID number 102903385).
KEGLEY, CHRISTOPHER (Voter ID number 120462511).
KEGLEY, MICHAEL Scott (Voter ID number 102898269).

120 W TEAGUE BAY DR
REGNIER, RICHARD Vernon (Voter ID number 120628118).
REGNIER, SARAH Lynn (Voter ID number 118363123).

1200 COGHILL CIR
KUELBS, WILLIAM C. (Voter ID number 103446125).
DAVIS, EILEEN Novek (Voter ID number 112606922).
DAVIS, ROBERT Paul (Voter ID number 113938816).

1200 EAGLE POINT DR
GILBERTSEN, RYAN Michael (Voter ID number 117334962).
GILBERTSEN, MICHAEL Joseph (Voter ID number 108075559).
GILBERTSEN, RACHAEL Christine (Voter ID number 118697523).
GILBERTSEN, SONJA C. (Voter ID number 108068917).

1200 GARRISON DR
KEENEY, ANDREW C. (Voter ID number 107999070).
KEENEY, KATHRYN Elizabeth (Voter ID number 118274688).
KEENEY, STEPHANIE P. (Voter ID number 107999072).

1200 OWL HOLLOW CT
ROBLES, SHAWNA Nicole (Voter ID number 116593756).
WALDEN, JEANETTE Carole (Voter ID number 108018330).

1200 SPRINGHEALTH CT
COOPER, MONTEE Barbara (Voter ID number 119242315).
CRUZ, LILIAN Andrea (Voter ID number 115326132).
CRUZ, LUIS Anthony (Voter ID number 115355950).

1200 STONEHEDGE TRAIL LN
LANGENFELDER, HENRY Stephen (Voter ID number 108050137).
STEEDLEY, CAMERON (Voter ID number 119349017).
STEEDLEY, KATHERINE Leigh (Voter ID number 118280696).

1200 WILDFAIR CT
CHAPMAN, LISA Dawn (Voter ID number 103617537).

1200 WOODCHURCH LN
CHAMBERLAIN, JUDITH Susan (Voter ID number 103533881).
CHAMBERLAIN, LAWRENCE J. (Voter ID number 103534792).

1201 BUCKHORN WAY
BACON, JULIUS C. (Voter ID number 119369163).
BACON, YALA Alexandra (Voter ID number 119369359).

1201 COGHILL CIR
DABOO, LYNN L. (Voter ID number 108580310).
DABOO, RATAN F. (Voter ID number 108580311).

1201 EAGLE POINT DR
BRANTLY, EDMUND Brook (Voter ID number 103372422).
BRANTLY, KATHLEEN (Voter ID number 108079672).

1201 GARRISON DR
JOHNSON, J Wayne (Voter ID number 108083455).
JOHNSON, SHIRLEY Anderson (Voter ID number 108083454).

1201 MACLAREN ST
MCLOUGHLIN, MARY Kathleen (Voter ID number 117876393).
KIRKENDALL, DARRIN J. (Voter ID number 108057136).

1201 NOCHAWAY DR
WEIGAND, LAUREN Osbourn (Voter ID number 103516389).
WEIGAND, THOMAS L. (Voter ID number 103756787).

1201 OWL HOLLOW CT
BAIRSTOW, CATRINA (Voter ID number 121081570).

1201 SPRINGHEALTH CT
MOORE, JODI Megan (Voter ID number 114071229).
MOORE, JON Timon (Voter ID number 114071214).

1201 WOODCHURCH LN
RAKOV, ERIC (Voter ID number 114174250).

1202 ARDMORE ST
BARRY, KATHLEEN C. (Voter ID number 108019400).
BARRY, MICHAEL Ronson (Voter ID number 118943672).
BARRY, RONALD (Voter ID number 118802432).

1203 ARDMORE ST
CARTER, CHRISTINE Marie (Voter ID number 108068604).
BIBEY, NICHOLAS Robert (Voter ID number 107873355).
CARTER, ROBERT Washington (Voter ID number 108083494).
CARTER, RYAN Frederick (Voter ID number 114976929).

1204 BUCKHORN WAY
JOHANSEN, DOREEN E. (Voter ID number 115452268).
HUCKINS, ALEX Cameron (Voter ID number 115122731).
HUCKINS, JOANN Lillian (Voter ID number 114197986).

1204 COGHILL CIR
DUFAULT, LOUISE Claire (Voter ID number 108024742).
DUFAULT, WAYLAND James (Voter ID number 108022850).

1204 EAGLE POINT DR
INGOLDSBY, DEBORAH Denise (Voter ID number 108004381).
INGOLDSBY, OLIVIA Jane (Voter ID number 121200629).
INGOLDSBY, ANDREW James (Voter ID number 120971411).
INGOLDSBY, JOHN Douglas (Voter ID number 108007575).

1204 GARRISON DR
KENNY, ROBERT Louis (Voter ID number 110686189).
KENNY, CLAUDIA Susan (Voter ID number 103467835).

1204 OWL HOLLOW CT
AKERS, MICHAEL Anthony (Voter ID number 108066581).
AKERS, RACHELLE Marie (Voter ID number 108066586).

1204 STONEHEDGE TRAIL LN
SHORSTEIN, BRYAN L. (Voter ID number 114380326).

1204 WOODCHURCH LN
MERRIAM, JOHN Boyd (Voter ID number 115053846).
RONCO, JOSEPH John (Voter ID number 116022573).

1204 S CAMPANIA CT
ROOF, GREGORY S. (Voter ID number 103800154).
ROOF, MARTHA R. (Voter ID number 103257569).

1205 BUCKHORN WAY
KNOWLES, GARY L. (Voter ID number 101277225).
KNOWLES, JUDITH B. (Voter ID number 101395679).

1205 COGHILL CIR
ROBINSON, STEVEN Dow (Voter ID number 103665874).
ROBINSON, DONNA Cates (Voter ID number 103665517).

1205 EAGLE POINT DR
HOLDEN, SCOTT Arthur (Voter ID number 108071011).
HOLDEN, STACY Marie (Voter ID number 107985288).

1205 GARRISON DR
LIN, YI-CHIEN (Voter ID number 119090096).
LIN, JUNG San (Voter ID number 119090092).

1205 MACLAREN ST
CHRISTOPHER, DESIRE Marie (Voter ID number 103304577).
JORDAN, DANIEL William (Voter ID number 113741986).

1205 NOCHAWAY DR
STALLINGS, JOHN Berry (Voter ID number 115620319).
STALLINGS, MELANIE Marie (Voter ID number 115094723).

1205 OWL HOLLOW CT
RIGDON, KIMBERLY Marie (Voter ID number 108043174).
RIGDON, MARK Edward (Voter ID number 108048139).

1205 PARADISE POND RD
SCHAEFFLER, WAYNE A. (Voter ID number 116346279).
VAZQUEZ, JEANETTE M. (Voter ID number 116346351).

1205 SPLENDID RAVINE ST
LASSIAT, CHARLES M. (Voter ID number 103326979).
LASSIAT, TONYA Ruth (Voter ID number 103591395).

1205 SPRINGHEALTH CT
ORDON, JENIFER Ann (Voter ID number 115061602).

1205 STONEHEDGE TRAIL LN
DENTON, KATHRYN P. (Voter ID number 108079433).
HEMMER, JAMES M. (Voter ID number 108079759).
THURSBY, DONNA C. (Voter ID number 104996894).

1205 WILDFAIR CT
JOHNSTON, MARY Ellen (Voter ID number 108038487).
LINSLER, JAMES Dean (Voter ID number 119595956).
MURPHY, COLLEEN Joan (Voter ID number 107982676).

1205 WOODCHURCH LN
FORD, RICHARD Allen (Voter ID number 108017937).

1205 S CAMPANIA CT
MARKHAM, ANDREW Dakota (Voter ID number 118542658).
MARKHAM, VALERIE Colangelo (Voter ID number 100523677).
MARKHAM, WILLIAM L. (Voter ID number 108006095).

1206 ARDMORE ST
DOAN, ALLISON Gail (Voter ID number 114103804).
DOAN, JAMES William (Voter ID number 114103800).

1207 ARDMORE ST
DUFFY, MARY Lena (Voter ID number 115569835).
LOUTH, MARY Gail (Voter ID number 115569855).

1208 BUCKHORN WAY
JUSTINIANO TACORONTE, JOSE Miguel (Voter ID number 120532709).
VELAZQUEZ, YAMILDA (Voter ID number 120532649).

1208 COGHILL CIR
CURTIS, EDWINA M. (Voter ID number 116772267).
CURTIS, WAYNE E. (Voter ID number 116772313).

1208 COUNTY ROAD 13 S
COOK, JESSICA (Voter ID number 118975921).
MARX, MIRANDA Leigh (Voter ID number 107481549).

1208 GARRISON DR
BRITTAIN, PATRICK James (Voter ID number 121123037).
BRITTAIN, ROBERT J. (Voter ID number 114004701).
BRITTAIN, SARAH D. (Voter ID number 108085960).

1208 NOCHAWAY DR
DUARTE, NELLY Velazquez (Voter ID number 115275807).
DUARTE, RAMON (Voter ID number 109594927).

1208 OWL HOLLOW CT
MC GINN, MATTHEW David (Voter ID number 108008022).
RAPPA, ANTHONY (Voter ID number 109977424).

1208 PARADISE POND RD
PAOLINI, ROBERTA D. (Voter ID number 108069724).
PAOLINI, VINCENT (Voter ID number 116871593).

1208 SPRINGHEALTH CT
BENTZEL FLOOD, DANA Ann (Voter ID number 119216779).
FLOOD, CHRISTOPHER Michael (Voter ID number 119048138).
ZIMMEL, AMY Patricia (Voter ID number 121266626).
ZIMMEL, MICHAEL Jerome (Voter ID number 121266663).

1208 STONEHEDGE TRAIL LN
DEVITO, ALEXANDRA Elaine (Voter ID number 117884163).
DEVITO, DANIEL Stanley (Voter ID number 113060268).

1208 WILDFAIR CT
FINKLE, GRETCHEN H. (Voter ID number 105962537).

1208 WOODCHURCH LN
MC BRIDE, JAMES Everett (Voter ID number 108053579).
MCBRIDE, KELLY Suzanne (Voter ID number 103510011).

1208 S CAMPANIA CT
DONACHIE, GARETH (Voter ID number 118411438).
DONACHIE, JENNY Rebecca (Voter ID number 111277101).

1209 BUCKHORN WAY
MEDINA, OSCAR (Voter ID number 121091786).
MEDINA, MAYRA Ivette (Voter ID number 121087650).

1209 COUNTY ROAD 13 S
BETTENCOURT, MARIETTA (Voter ID number 117963446).

1209 GARRISON DR
WALTER, IRENE Ann (Voter ID number 118589823).

1209 MACLAREN ST
MC PHEE, RUSSELL Joshua (Voter ID number 108034209).
MC PHEE, GINELLE M. (Voter ID number 108059348).

1209 NOCHAWAY DR
TANNER, HEATHER Michelle (Voter ID number 108029865).

1209 OWL HOLLOW CT
FORDE, MARY Ann (Voter ID number 108082502).

1209 PARADISE POND RD
CARDENAS, DAWN Ross (Voter ID number 107995603).
CARDENAS, GREGORY Ricardo (Voter ID number 107968383).

1209 SPLENDID RAVINE ST
DONAHUE, ELLEN K. (Voter ID number 108067690).
DONAHUE, ERIKA Ruth (Voter ID number 116014736).
DONAHUE, JOSEPH Charles (Voter ID number 108065230).

1209 SPRINGHEALTH CT
EDGE, JARROD L. (Voter ID number 103353748).
EDGE, LISA M. (Voter ID number 116793667).

1209 STONEHEDGE TRAIL LN
BATTISTA, CHRISTOPHER Nicholas (Voter ID number 121035886).
BATTISTA, LEAH Christine (Voter ID number 108051908).
BATTISTA, NICHOLAS Michael (Voter ID number 108051907).

1209 WILDFAIR CT
HUGHES, JEREMY Gene (Voter ID number 115383692).
HUGHES, JESSICA Leigh (Voter ID number 115383732).

1209 WOODCHURCH LN
BLACK, TIMOTHY Leroy (Voter ID number 108079225).

121 BARKOSKIE LANE
BARKOSKIE, ADAM Edward (Voter ID number 117302938).
BARKOSKIE, TERESA J. (Voter ID number 107966714).

121 BRAYS ISLAND LN
OLIVERI-REED, MARIANNA (Voter ID number 115365809).
REED, RICHARD Allen (Voter ID number 115378654).

121 BUCK RUN WAY
WARDLEY, JAMIE A. (Voter ID number 108060184).

121 CASA SEVILLA AVE
REDBURN, SHELBY Danielle (Voter ID number 103734689).

121 CATHERINE TOWERS LN
HANSEN, REEANN Virginia (Voter ID number 118372092).

121 EDGE OF WOODS RD
KOPCHINSKI, ELEANOR T. (Voter ID number 104168255).
CHRISTENSEN, MICHAEL James (Voter ID number 119458600).

121 HEDGEWOOD DR
ALLAN, RONALD Wayne (Voter ID number 121297208).

121 HONEY BRANCH LN
JANES, CHAD R. (Voter ID number 108030800).
JANES, SAUNDRA D. (Voter ID number 117869737).

121 PINEHURST POINTE DR
GIEBEIG, ROBERT E. (Voter ID number 107982462).
GSCHEIDLE, PAUL J. (Voter ID number 107983331).

121 ST ANDREWS PLACE DR
BREITBART, JERRE Gail (Voter ID number 103284983).
BREITBART, RICHARD Lee (Voter ID number 103570816).

121 TOSCANA LN
MILLER, NICHOLAS Andrew (Voter ID number 119058910).
MILLER, TAMI Jo (Voter ID number 119058912).

121 E FRANCHETTA LN
RIGGS, EDWARD N. (Voter ID number 119593421).
RIGGS, MARY E. (Voter ID number 120663945).

1210 ARDMORE ST
MERCADO, HECTOR R. (Voter ID number 117175569).
SANCHEZ, BRENDA J. (Voter ID number 117153689).

1211 ARDMORE ST
BOYER, WENDY Rene' (Voter ID number 108071066).
CANELOS, NICHOLAS Paul (Voter ID number 117272643).

1212 BUCKHORN WAY
SCOTT, KIMBERLY Michelle (Voter ID number 121247005).
SCOTT, MICHAEL Edward (Voter ID number 121214329).

1212 COGHILL CIR
KURICK, HELEN (Voter ID number 116896255).

1212 GARRISON DR
WEBER, ADRIAN Martin (Voter ID number 117703846).
WEBER, DEANNA Susanne (Voter ID number 117705746).

1212 MACLAREN ST
FRECKS, CAMERON Johnathon (Voter ID number 117421560).
FRECKS, LAMONTE Allen (Voter ID number 108024279).
FRECKS, MICHELLE Eileen (Voter ID number 108024277).

1212 NOCHAWAY DR
ROMANELLO, CHRISTOPHER Santo (Voter ID number 117144758).
ROMANELLO, KATRINA Therese (Voter ID number 109797670).

1212 OWL HOLLOW CT
KNIGHT, RICHARD A. (Voter ID number 108086267).
REIFSCHNEIDER, DOUGLAS E. (Voter ID number 114748172).
REIFSCHNEIDER, NANCY A. (Voter ID number 114726927).

1212 PARADISE POND RD
GUGLIELMO, ANNA (Voter ID number 108072187).
GUGLIELMO, CORINA Rose (Voter ID number 117192035).
GUGLIELMO, DONNA Nicole (Voter ID number 108081076).

1212 SPRINGHEALTH CT
CHANG, HELEN (Voter ID number 114760791).
WANG, CHARLES (Voter ID number 114760820).

1212 STONEHEDGE TRAIL LN
PIERCE, BRADLEY Darin (Voter ID number 103500377).
PIERCE, CARRIE Townsend (Voter ID number 103500388).

1212 WOODCHURCH LN
MOORE, CLARENCE Stephens (Voter ID number 108023607).
MOORE, JENNIFER Lynn (Voter ID number 108020649).

1213 ARDMORE ST
DOWEN, DEANNA M. (Voter ID number 114505319).
DOWEN, TIMOTHY M. (Voter ID number 116836168).
JUEDES, BRANDON Michael (Voter ID number 119246712).
JUEDES, RACHAEL Michelle (Voter ID number 117523113).

1213 COGHILL CIR
ROGERS, PAMELA Susan (Voter ID number 103444497).
ROGERS, REGINAL Pressley (Voter ID number 103444498).

1213 GARRISON DR
BAINBRIDGE, LINDA A. (Voter ID number 108086051).
BAINBRIDGE, WILLIAM L. (Voter ID number 108086052).

1213 MACLAREN ST
MC LATCHEY, PRIMA P. (Voter ID number 107961242).
MCLATCHEY, GEORGE Harley (Voter ID number 108045300).

1213 NOCHAWAY DR
OLIVERA, ROBERTO A. (Voter ID number 115053359).
OLIVERA, ANDREA Paola (Voter ID number 118843247).
OLIVERA, LILIANA C. (Voter ID number 115104847).

1213 OWL HOLLOW CT
OTT, DONALD L. (Voter ID number 115609416).
OTT, THERESA Lea (Voter ID number 115270169).
WALLING, BRIAN S. (Voter ID number 116593017).
WALLING, HILA Michelle (Voter ID number 116592992).

1213 PARADISE POND RD
GUNTER, RICHARD Anthony (Voter ID number 107979974).
GUNTER, ROSE M. (Voter ID number 107979083).

1213 SPLENDID RAVINE ST
GONZALEZ ORTIZ, DELLY Marie (Voter ID number 117657289).
MARTINEZ RAMIREZ, EDWARD Rafael (Voter ID number 108084933).
ROJO, MARIE A. (Voter ID number 103818802).
SILVA MARTINEZ, JAIME Juan (Voter ID number 117657279).
HOHAIA, FRANCHEZKA Monique (Voter ID number 120850277).
RIVERA, RICARDO E. (Voter ID number 114906651).

1213 SPRINGHEALTH CT
BLACK, JOHN Iris (Voter ID number 119741930).

1213 STONEHEDGE TRAIL LN
DOUGHERTY, BLAKE Evan (Voter ID number 100489992).
DOUGHERTY, JULIE Ann (Voter ID number 103297116).

1214 ARDMORE ST
GALISON, PHILIP Andrew (Voter ID number 108073779).
NELSON, WANDA Kay (Voter ID number 108073780).

1215 STONEHEDGE TRAIL LN
ONTIVEROS, HECTOR Ricardo (Voter ID number 115042519).
GARCIA IULIANO, EROS Marcello (Voter ID number 115378385).

1215 WOODCHURCH LN
DUTTON, CHRISTOPHER Glenn (Voter ID number 108063851).

1216 GARRISON DR
PECK, ALAN William (Voter ID number 108013811).
PECK, CHERYL A. (Voter ID number 108019510).
PECK, JORDAN Alison (Voter ID number 108079251).

1216 NOCHAWAY DR
JATSKEVICH, OLGA (Voter ID number 115953583).
JATSKEVICH, ALEXANDER (Voter ID number 119387482).
JATSKEVICH, PALINA (Voter ID number 117604268).
JATSKEVICH, TATIANA (Voter ID number 119391042).

1216 PARADISE POND RD
PETRARCA, MICHELLE Marie (Voter ID number 115720941).
MARQUIS, FRANCOISE D. (Voter ID number 119659334).
PETRARCA, LOUIS A. (Voter ID number 115465594).
SHARRON, ANNETTE Jl (Voter ID number 108084891).
SHARRON, DERICK J. (Voter ID number 108084883).
SHARRON, PHILIP D. (Voter ID number 108084890).

1216 STONEHEDGE TRAIL LN
HITCHCOCK, PATRICIA D. (Voter ID number 103387392).
HITCHCOCK, ROBERT Clark (Voter ID number 103387407).
HITCHCOCK, ROBERT Holden (Voter ID number 120531602).

1216 WOODCHURCH LN
SENKO, ANDREW Jiang (Voter ID number 118370725).
SENKO, DAVID A. (Voter ID number 108073426).
SENKO, LIN J. (Voter ID number 116635893).

1217 COGHILL CIR
HULLINGER, CHRIS Evan (Voter ID number 120632257).
HULLINGER, MOLLY Nalick (Voter ID number 120780086).

1217 GARRISON DR
SEELEY, JOHN Richard (Voter ID number 108059295).
SEELEY, SUSAN Amanda (Voter ID number 108059294).

1217 MACLAREN ST
PORTER, MARCIA K. (Voter ID number 108043974).
PORTER, ROBERT L. (Voter ID number 108043971).

1217 OWL HOLLOW CT
HURTADO, HOLLY M. (Voter ID number 108089620).
HURTADO, IVAN (Voter ID number 108089621).

1217 SPLENDID RAVINE ST
LEITAO, LUIS A. (Voter ID number 108075951).
LEITAO, MICHELLE (Voter ID number 108075946).

1217 SPRINGHEALTH CT
LAPLAZA, MARGARITA L. (Voter ID number 108045849).

1218 ARDMORE ST
JONES, WILLIAM F. (Voter ID number 108087712).
KOWLSEN, MATTHEW L. (Voter ID number 108053693).

1218 SPLENDID RAVINE ST
KENNEDY, JONATHAN M. (Voter ID number 104175611).
KENNEDY, TARA Janine (Voter ID number 104175612).

12180 COUNTY ROAD 13 N
REED, DARRELL Keith (Voter ID number 108002357).

1219 ARDMORE ST
ADAMS, MICHAEL Ruffin (Voter ID number 120556206).
MORROW, FELICIA Marie (Voter ID number 102916941).

1219 STONEHEDGE TRAIL LN
BURNETTE, JOHN Kelly (Voter ID number 108048017).

1220 COGHILL CIR
GIBALDI, KAREN (Voter ID number 101764254).
GIBALDI, VINCENT Angelo (Voter ID number 101763892).

1220 GARRISON DR
WRIGHTMAN, ADRIENNE B. (Voter ID number 114106800).
WRIGHTMAN, HENRY Jordan (Voter ID number 118184018).
WRIGHTMAN, MARK Christopher (Voter ID number 108080743).
WRIGHTMAN, MICHELLE Hope (Voter ID number 119318435).

1220 MACLAREN ST
STRINE, WILLIAM Wesley (Voter ID number 108067733).
HAWORTH, AMANDA L. (Voter ID number 101698124).
RESSLER, JENNIFER Haworth (Voter ID number 119075040).
STRINE, CAMERON Christopher (Voter ID number 118423144).
STRINE, HOLLY Lee (Voter ID number 108067783).

1220 OWL HOLLOW CT
ONEIL, AUDREY Diane (Voter ID number 118338693).

1220 PARADISE POND RD
RODRIGUEZ, LUCIANA (Voter ID number 116345857).
RODRIGUEZ, MIGUEL B. (Voter ID number 116345849).
VANG, SENG (Voter ID number 118619253).

1220 SPRINGHEALTH CT
WARD, NIKKI-LYN (Voter ID number 110760336).
FLACK, ELOISE (Voter ID number 114427633).
FLACK, GARY Lee (Voter ID number 114427661).
GORDON, TINA Marie (Voter ID number 114462152).

1220 STONEHEDGE TRAIL LN
HOWZE, BRENDA Susan (Voter ID number 118803409).
HOWZE, JAMES Macklin (Voter ID number 115598562).

1220 WOODCHURCH LN
KNERR, KATHY Sue (Voter ID number 108067510).
NEWMAN, MATTHEW E. (Voter ID number 108068525).

1221 COGHILL CIR
TURNER, SANDRA S. (Voter ID number 103417941).
TURNER, TIMOTHY (Voter ID number 103417962).

1221 GARRISON DR
HOLCROFT, LISA Christine (Voter ID number 116743925).
HOLCROFT, STEPHEN Paul (Voter ID number 117376538).

1221 MACLAREN ST
FREDERICK, PATRICIA A. (Voter ID number 108051645).

1221 OWL HOLLOW CT
HARRELL, JEFFREY David (Voter ID number 108082636).
MC EVERS-HARRELL, PENNY Ann (Voter ID number 108082637).

1221 PARADISE POND RD
KIEFFER, MARGARET Ann (Voter ID number 116665682).

1221 SPLENDID RAVINE ST
DUHON, EDWARD James (Voter ID number 118794233).

1221 SPRINGHEALTH CT
MOLTISANTI, JESSICA R. (Voter ID number 114149715).
MOLTISANTI, TIMOTHY J. (Voter ID number 114149679).

1223 ARDMORE ST
KAPLAN, DAVID J. (Voter ID number 108063084).
KAPLAN, KIMBERLY M. (Voter ID number 108063085).

1223 STONEHEDGE TRAIL LN
SAGE, ELAINE D. (Voter ID number 103606343).
SAGE, MARK Alan (Voter ID number 103606361).

1224 ARDMORE ST
SWARTZ, CONNIE B. (Voter ID number 108057925).
SWARTZ, JAMES Allen (Voter ID number 108057924).

1224 COGHILL CIR
BOYER, EDWARD Alan (Voter ID number 102890944).
BOYER, JEANNE M. (Voter ID number 102890943).

1224 GARRISON DR
BOYD, STEVEN David (Voter ID number 116889162).
REBER, BRENT Thomas (Voter ID number 119824167).
THOMSON, RICHARD Michael (Voter ID number 108079347).
THOMSON, SARAH Alisa (Voter ID number 103436620).

1224 NOCHAWAY DR
SCHWARTZBERG, JASON M. (Voter ID number 102149786).

1224 OWL HOLLOW CT
AMIN, NANDITA Bhende (Voter ID number 103393196).
AMIN, BIREN Shashikant (Voter ID number 108089346).

1224 STONEHEDGE TRAIL LN
WITHAM, LAURA Hersey (Voter ID number 112813054).
WITHAM, CHAD Eric (Voter ID number 112813129).

1224 WOODCHURCH LN
GEREN, CAMEO Theresa (Voter ID number 101156511).
GEREN, MATTHEW R. (Voter ID number 108076299).

1225 COGHILL CIR
STILLMAN, BARBARA I. (Voter ID number 101481606).
STILLMAN, SHARON Ann (Voter ID number 101481605).

1225 COUNTY ROAD 13 S
DAY, HOWARD A. (Voter ID number 107981495).
DAY, KATHY C. (Voter ID number 107981494).

1225 GARRISON DR
KALEEL, NIMAN L. (Voter ID number 108016214).

1225 MACLAREN ST
HOFACKER, BRANDY Nichole (Voter ID number 103631689).
HOFACKER, ADAM Joseph (Voter ID number 103604699).

1225 OWL HOLLOW CT
SCHWARTZ, ASHLEY Lynn (Voter ID number 100575960).
SCHWARTZ, BRYAN Lee (Voter ID number 107514724).
SIRAGUSA, KELLY Ann (Voter ID number 111993118).

1225 PARADISE POND RD
GEDDINGS, KEVIN Leslie (Voter ID number 118469510).

1225 SPLENDID RAVINE ST
PETERSON, WILIAM G. (Voter ID number 108080735).

1225 SPRINGHEALTH CT
JUAREZ, CRUZ Manuel (Voter ID number 120802255).
O'SHEA, ANDREW Paul (Voter ID number 119034325).
O'SHEA, LISA Michelle (Voter ID number 119034405).
SAUER, SHELLI Jo (Voter ID number 120802278).
SCIACCA, ANTOINE F. (Voter ID number 108088937).
VANDUNK, ASHLEY Rose (Voter ID number 121031766).
VANDUNK, LAWRENCE Phillip (Voter ID number 120943293).

1225 WOODCHURCH LN
KIRKENDALL, CATHERINE Mary (Voter ID number 103346432).
POPP, GERALD John (Voter ID number 108012242).
POPP, LOUISE (Voter ID number 108011927).

1226 MACLAREN ST
BAJDO-OSBORN, AMY Louise (Voter ID number 108074986).
OSBORN, ALAN T. (Voter ID number 108074983).
OSBORN, ROBERT Michael (Voter ID number 118022753).

1226 SPLENDID RAVINE ST
PATCH, THERESA Marie (Voter ID number 114594981).
PATCH, KEVIN Patrick (Voter ID number 114067601).

1228 ARDMORE ST
ALBRITTON, CHARLES Alfred (Voter ID number 107981198).
ALBRITTON, MICHELLE Leanne (Voter ID number 108038864).

1228 COGHILL CIR
ALDRIDGE, MICHAEL Richard (Voter ID number 119487512).

1228 GARRISON DR
RIGHTER, PEGGY Jean (Voter ID number 118683547).
RIGHTER, RANDY Eugene (Voter ID number 118684625).

1228 NOCHAWAY DR
QUINTANILLA, MARYURY Ariany (Voter ID number 110264626).
QUINTANILLA, MANUEL Antonio (Voter ID number 118597750).

1228 OWL HOLLOW CT
CHACHRA, MARIA E. (Voter ID number 115297675).

1228 PARADISE POND RD
SCHULTE, ALEXANDER Joseph (Voter ID number 105214978).
CUMBER, JOHN Tully (Voter ID number 108046639).
RAMOS, CHELSEY Nicole (Voter ID number 118493143).
RAMOS, JUDY Q. (Voter ID number 111071897).

1228 STONEHEDGE TRAIL LN
BREITBART, LEE Ryan (Voter ID number 108062462).

1228 WOODCHURCH LN
CAYCEDO, CHARLAMAIN Anne (Voter ID number 121275769).
CAYCEDO, MARIO (Voter ID number 102006309).
HOWARD, ADAM Christian (Voter ID number 114441255).
HOWARD, MEGAN Elizabeth (Voter ID number 114426956).
VERGALES, ADAM Steven (Voter ID number 119231726).

1229 GARRISON DR
PINCKET, ASHLEY Lindsay (Voter ID number 117207972).
PINCKET, BRIAN Gerard (Voter ID number 108017887).
PINCKET, KATHLEEN Coffey (Voter ID number 108018163).
PINCKET, MEAGHAN Katina (Voter ID number 114567426).

1229 MACLAREN ST
GILLIAM, GRETCHEN F. (Voter ID number 108061708).
GILLIAM, JON Carl (Voter ID number 108076308).

1229 PARADISE POND RD
WINKLER, SUSAN Pulli (Voter ID number 108089250).
WINKLER, JUERGEN Otto (Voter ID number 108089254).

1229 SPLENDID RAVINE ST
JOHNSON, RICHARD L. (Voter ID number 108079103).
STEWART, TAMMY Lynn (Voter ID number 115155923).

1229 WOODCHURCH LN
LEONARD, TIMOTHY Allen (Voter ID number 116609020).
GINAS, NICOLE Ann (Voter ID number 117042483).
MIERA, BRENDA Enid (Voter ID number 112979587).
MIERA, CHRISTOPHER Michael (Voter ID number 119586209).

123 PRINCE PHILLIP DR
STACEY, FRANCES A. (Voter ID number 108061184).
STACEY, PATRICK Edwin (Voter ID number 108061138).

123 STRAW POND WAY
BURRELL, KALLI Elizabeth (Voter ID number 114882690).
LIGHTSEY, ROBIN Wadsworth (Voter ID number 103884394).

123 E TEAGUE BAY DR
SCHWEITZER, AMY Michelsen (Voter ID number 103311134).
SCHWEITZER, MARK Jeffrey (Voter ID number 111774854).

1230 MACLAREN ST
DOWDY, KOREY Brandon (Voter ID number 117665735).
DOWDY, LESLIE M. (Voter ID number 108085913).
DOWDY, TERRY W. (Voter ID number 108085912).

12305 COUNTY ROAD 13 N
ARNOLD, CODEY Jack (Voter ID number 119174060).
ARNOLD, JESSIE Michael (Voter ID number 118032961).
MOORE, OWEN Meldrim (Voter ID number 106893912).
THARIN, ALBERT Thurston (Voter ID number 121144269).
THARIN, NATALINE Roberts (Voter ID number 108054798).

12305 COUNTY ROAD 13 N
UNIT K

MELDRIM, JO (Voter ID number 107963068).

1231 STONEHEDGE TRAIL LN
HUMMEL, JOHN Steven (Voter ID number 116075110).
HUMMEL, NATALIE M. (Voter ID number 115890676).

1232 ARDMORE ST
MUNOZ-WHITE, CHERYL Dawn (Voter ID number 108066325).
WHITE, RONALD John (Voter ID number 108061076).

1232 COGHILL CIR
MEYER, GEORGE Emil (Voter ID number 108014690).
MEYER, NANCY L. (Voter ID number 108014840).

1232 COUNTY ROAD 13 S
HAINES, GERALD Garrett (Voter ID number 108012214).
HAINES, JAMES Austin (Voter ID number 118647304).
HAINES, PAMELA Marie (Voter ID number 108004615).

1232 GARRISON DR
MC CALLUM, KEVAN Edward (Voter ID number 116891449).
SILVA, JOANNE Rizzo (Voter ID number 112681218).
SILVA, VICTOR Hugo (Voter ID number 111901132).
MARSTON, CORY M. (Voter ID number 114102207).
MCCALLUM, CLARISSA Rene (Voter ID number 117229587).

1232 NOCHAWAY DR
JOHNSON, CHASSITY J. (Voter ID number 103657311).
JOHNSON, HARRY Douglas (Voter ID number 102819106).
JOHNSON, JUSTIN Deshawn (Voter ID number 121291980).

1232 SPLENDID RAVINE ST
LEE, VERLA M. (Voter ID number 121130601).
JACKSON, LAURIE Lynn (Voter ID number 118601566).

1232 SPRINGHEALTH CT
ALEXANDER, KRISTY Rebecca (Voter ID number 114873964).
KING, JORDAN Amanda (Voter ID number 119599548).
KING, MADISON Ashley (Voter ID number 119648833).
KING, PEYTON Alexandra (Voter ID number 120404637).
KING, STEPHANIE Lynn (Voter ID number 102919465).
KING, THOMAS Wade (Voter ID number 102919466).

1232 WOODCHURCH LN
KELLY, BRIAN Edward (Voter ID number 108060492).
KELLY, LYNN Marie (Voter ID number 108064851).
SHARP, KRISTA Hope (Voter ID number 103892914).
SHARP, MICHAEL A. (Voter ID number 103892890).

1233 COGHILL CIR
GETTEMY, HOWARD Lee (Voter ID number 121079631).

1233 GARRISON DR
MANYAK, KIMBERLEY Starr (Voter ID number 121105424).
MANYAK, MICHAEL Gene (Voter ID number 121105441).
MASSUCCI, STEPHANIE (Voter ID number 119272548).

1233 MACLAREN ST
DUNCAN, CHRISTOPHER Loren (Voter ID number 108068162).
DUNCAN, LORI Kristine (Voter ID number 108068163).
PICKARD, SHANNON R. (Voter ID number 115706601).
PICKARD, THADDEUS D. (Voter ID number 114849793).

1233 PARADISE POND RD
MC VEY, SONIA (Voter ID number 108080070).
NORWOOD, KEVIN Jay (Voter ID number 119890345).

1233 SPLENDID RAVINE ST
MILLER, AMY Helen (Voter ID number 108043014).
MILLER, LARRY Kenneth (Voter ID number 108042158).

1233 SPRINGHEALTH CT
ADAMS, MARTHA T. (Voter ID number 114607878).

1233 WOODCHURCH LN
STRUMLAUF, JOLENE Deann (Voter ID number 108067901).
STRUMLAUF, SHAWN Michael (Voter ID number 108066030).

1235 NOCHAWAY DR
BRINKER, MARY S. (Voter ID number 116210177).
KENNEDY, NATALIE (Voter ID number 110198674).

1236 ARDMORE ST
FAZIO, DANA Carol (Voter ID number 108637919).
FAZIO, THOMAS Paul (Voter ID number 108012794).

1236 COGHILL CIR
WALKER, NATALIE Helen (Voter ID number 102761933).
WALKER, RAYMOND Francis (Voter ID number 102761934).

1236 MACLAREN ST
DEAN, GLENN Louis (Voter ID number 108032398).
DEAN, CORINNE Joyce (Voter ID number 108004197).

1236 NOCHAWAY DR
HOWARD, JAMES E. (Voter ID number 103333068).
SMITH, PAMELA Sueann (Voter ID number 103689986).

1236 SPLENDID RAVINE ST
GOLBRANSON, DOROTHY Ann (Voter ID number 111703208).

1236 STONEHEDGE TRAIL LN
VALDEZ, NERY (Voter ID number 120706687).

1236 WOODCHURCH LN
BELL, SUSAN E. (Voter ID number 103464866).
KIMBRO, CADIE Lin (Voter ID number 103396610).
KIMBRO, IVY E. (Voter ID number 103396692).

1236 ` STONEHEDGE TRAIL LN
HERNANDEZ, JOSE Maria (Voter ID number 120808630).

1237 COGHILL CIR
BOICE, JARED Joseph (Voter ID number 103576034).
BOICE, KATHERINE Ellen (Voter ID number 103254381).
BOICE, PATRICK Gerald (Voter ID number 103254391).

1237 GARRISON DR
MORE, ANDREW M. (Voter ID number 108088460).
MORE, DEBRAH B. (Voter ID number 108088462).

1237 MACLAREN ST
LEIBIN, DANA Tobin (Voter ID number 108056744).
LEIBIN, JAYCIE Marie (Voter ID number 108057851).
HAWLEY, BRANDY M. (Voter ID number 115182940).
LEIBIN, MADELINE Marie (Voter ID number 120034407).

1237 PARADISE POND RD
WITHAM, AUDREY M. (Voter ID number 108026911).
WITHAM, ROBERT Lewis (Voter ID number 108026909).

1237 SPLENDID RAVINE ST
ODONNELL, JAMES Edward (Voter ID number 121333067).
O'DONNELL, DEBORAH Ann (Voter ID number 118506873).

1237 SPRINGHEALTH CT
DUHOVIS, MEGAN Virginia (Voter ID number 117229257).
DUHOVIS, VERONICA J. (Voter ID number 116858525).
MILBRODT, CHRISTOPHER Lee (Voter ID number 110895086).
DEPAZ, ALICIA Beatriz (Voter ID number 120547664).
DUHOVIS, NATHANAEL E. (Voter ID number 108082738).

1237 WOODCHURCH LN
HICKMAN, JERRY Clinton (Voter ID number 116200472).
HICKMAN, WENDY Masters (Voter ID number 120504807).

1239 NOCHAWAY DR
HANBACK, ANTHONY Scott (Voter ID number 115730894).

124 BROOKFALL DR
HUDNUT, JAMES Randolph (Voter ID number 114690010).
HUDNUT, KRISTEN Eileen (Voter ID number 115374449).

124 CORRAL CIR
CHAPMAN, BRENDA Payne (Voter ID number 103528111).
CHAPMAN, ROBERT Hoyt (Voter ID number 103528113).

124 DEER MEADOWS DR
BRITTINGHAM, JOHN Robert (Voter ID number 120975533).
MERSON, CRAIG Alan (Voter ID number 120975397).
MERSON, JANET Lee (Voter ID number 120975450).

124 PENNY BROOKE LN
BROWN, RONALD Paul (Voter ID number 108032849).

124 PRINCE PHILLIP DR
KASSNER, MILDRED M. (Voter ID number 108071513).
PRESOR, CHARLES W. (Voter ID number 108052626).
PRESOR, DOROTHY R. (Voter ID number 108052625).

124 RIVER PLANTATION RD N
ALTMAN, BONNIE J. (Voter ID number 108071717).
ALTMAN, JAMES R. (Voter ID number 108071713).

124 SOUTHLAKE DR
YOUNG, DONALD G. (Voter ID number 108021460).
YOUNG, MARILYN Street (Voter ID number 119506698).

124 ST ANDREWS PLACE DR
BRIZENDINE, DAVID F. (Voter ID number 116516963).
BRIZENDINE, LINDA S. (Voter ID number 116520058).
PATE, VIOLET Marguerite (Voter ID number 119047525).

124 STRAW POND WAY
LEWIS, MICHELLE Malle (Voter ID number 105892045).
SZCZESNIAK, KONRAD (Voter ID number 103608175).

124 E TEAGUE BAY DR
HORWATH, KRISTIN Ritter (Voter ID number 100569533).
HORWATH, MATTHEW James (Voter ID number 116560937).

124 N ATHERLEY RD
PROFFITT, TODD C. (Voter ID number 103725519).

1240 ARDMORE ST
BURRESS, GERALDINE Patton (Voter ID number 108063091).

1240 GARRISON DR
RIVAS, JEFFREY Scott (Voter ID number 112708900).
RIVAS, TAMRA Lynn (Voter ID number 114395070).

1240 NOCHAWAY DR
TORRES, JOSE J. (Voter ID number 115207355).
TORRES, MARISOL (Voter ID number 114399711).

1240 SPRINGHEALTH CT
BRADY, GARY C. (Voter ID number 114497464).
BRADY, SOCCORSA Amelia (Voter ID number 114912630).

1240 STONEHEDGE TRAIL LN
BELQRAVE, JOSEPH N. (Voter ID number 108078443).

1240 WOODCHURCH LN
PONCE, GABRIELA M. (Voter ID number 120908897).
ORLETSKI, JASON MacAla (Voter ID number 104134137).
ORLETSKI, NICOLE Michelle (Voter ID number 104134136).

1241 GARRISON DR
SETHUMADHAVAN, APARNA (Voter ID number 121088174).
SETHUMADHAVAN, RENU (Voter ID number 116159737).
THOTTIKAMATH, SETHUMADHAVAN (Voter ID number 116159671).

1241 PARADISE POND RD
FRIEDMAN, KIP A. (Voter ID number 108088066).
FRIEDMAN, SANDRA R. (Voter ID number 108088067).
WEBSTER, CHRISTOPHER Mark (Voter ID number 118407757).

1241 SPRINGHEALTH CT
CAMPO, MONICA Patricia (Voter ID number 118649941).
LA MOTA, FERNANDO (Voter ID number 102327408).

1241 WOODCHURCH LN
O'BRIEN, TAD Michael (Voter ID number 103896476).
HOWLETT, JOSHUA Ivan (Voter ID number 120784301).

1242 SPLENDID RAVINE ST
MARTELL, GARY D. (Voter ID number 108084371).
MARTELL, LARI C. (Voter ID number 108083721).

1243 NOCHAWAY DR
MC CAFFERTY, ELIZABETH Ann (Voter ID number 103317867).

1243 SPLENDID RAVINE ST
ABO, JOEL C. (Voter ID number 103289939).
ABO, TWYLA Natasha (Voter ID number 103842413).

1243 STONEHEDGE TRAIL LN
VELASQUEZ, JORGE A. (Voter ID number 114898526).

1244 NOCHAWAY DR
FENN, MARIE Theresa (Voter ID number 117177316).
FENN, MARGARET Ann (Voter ID number 115470095).
FENN, ROY T. (Voter ID number 115436065).

1244 STONEHEDGE TRAIL LN
JONES-GOLDSTEIN, FREDERICK Lee (Voter ID number 116571938).
BASTIN, BOBBY James (Voter ID number 119497813).
BASTIN, KIMBERLY Gail (Voter ID number 119497710).

1244 WOODCHURCH LN
TAYLOR, JASON A. (Voter ID number 103485771).
TAYLOR, JASON A. (Voter ID number 120908820).
TAYLOR, JOCELYN Marie (Voter ID number 116514219).
TAYLOR, JOCELYN Sales (Voter ID number 108077020).

1245 ARDMORE ST
RICHMOND, LYNDSEY Morgan (Voter ID number 115420444).

1245 GARRISON DR
SACCHITELLO, DARA (Voter ID number 108085228).
SACCHITELLO, PHILLIP (Voter ID number 108085229).

1245 PARADISE POND RD
RITZ, JOHN Albert (Voter ID number 118492579).
RITZ, LINDA Gay (Voter ID number 118513245).

1246 GARRISON DR
VIOLA, JAMES Robert (Voter ID number 103604571).
VIOLA, LOREN M. (Voter ID number 103547861).

1247 NOCHAWAY DR
WOOTEN, CHRISTINA Michelle (Voter ID number 103586698).
ROSE, PHILLIP Lawrence (Voter ID number 120567133).

1247 SPLENDID RAVINE ST
RAY, WILLIAM J. (Voter ID number 114877429).
RAY, KRISTI L. (Voter ID number 115508600).

1248 ARDMORE ST
BUSH, JEFFREY Scot (Voter ID number 103394313).
BUSH, NICOLE Renee (Voter ID number 103584154).

1248 COUNTY ROAD 13 S
GARRETT, MICHAEL Vernon (Voter ID number 100282130).
HAYWOOD, MARIA Margaret (Voter ID number 118955982).

1248 NOCHAWAY DR
KUTNEY, TRACEY Lee (Voter ID number 115540910).

1248 PARADISE POND RD
ROBOR, JENNIFER Lynn (Voter ID number 117084665).

1248 SPLENDID RAVINE ST
JONES, JENNIFER Schroeder (Voter ID number 108079490).
JONES, JOSHUA Michael (Voter ID number 114703507).

1248 STONEHEDGE TRAIL LN
GONZALEZ DIAZ, LUIS Omar (Voter ID number 118552977).
TAVAREZ, ROZAIDA (Voter ID number 108601847).
TAVAREZ, RAFAEL T. (Voter ID number 116146182).

1248 WOODCHURCH LN
BRANYAN, BARBRA Ellen (Voter ID number 108065334).
BRANYAN, KEVIN E. (Voter ID number 108087332).

1249 ARDMORE ST
GRIFFIS, PATRICIA H. (Voter ID number 119804488).
BULIK, JOSEPH Michael (Voter ID number 108078118).
BULIK, KAYLA Ann (Voter ID number 120938888).
BULIK, KIMBERLY Griffis (Voter ID number 108080161).

1249 PARADISE POND RD
WELLS, JIMMIE Dee (Voter ID number 121102893).
WELLS, LUCELLIE A. (Voter ID number 107981820).
JOHNSON, LEWIS (Voter ID number 108021449).
WELLS, JAMILIA Danae (Voter ID number 119027140).

1249 STONEHEDGE TRAIL LN
AVIGNONE, KELLY (Voter ID number 115025736).
AVIGNONE, NICHOLAS John (Voter ID number 115025670).

1249 WOODCHURCH LN
MERTEN, DAMARA Farwell (Voter ID number 117898994).
MERTEN, KAI Farwell (Voter ID number 120959295).
MERTEN, TODD Allan (Voter ID number 117759335).

125 BRAYS ISLAND LN
OBIER, DEVON Nicole (Voter ID number 108083066).
OBIER, MICHAEL A. (Voter ID number 108081446).

125 COREY CAY AVE
ARGOBRIGHT, KRISTEN Pereira (Voter ID number 120054783).
ARGOBRIGHT, LUCAS Rockford (Voter ID number 120077782).

125 COUNTY ROAD 13A N
FRISBY, RHONDA J. (Voter ID number 118198963).

125 EDGE OF WOODS RD
PLATT, MARY L. (Voter ID number 107981264).
HORNAL, THELMA Gentrudy (Voter ID number 108050702).
PLATT, DIANNE H. (Voter ID number 108004377).
PLATT, LEWIS Paul (Voter ID number 108068489).

125 LEGENDARY DR
UNIT 101

PRICE, GUY Douglas (Voter ID number 108050753).

125 LEGENDARY DR
UNIT 102

LEWIS, LIANA Noel (Voter ID number 120939463).

125 LEGENDARY DR
UNIT 105

LILES, GUILDA (Voter ID number 107965194).

125 LEGENDARY DR
UNIT 206

OGEER, IMZAN Ali (Voter ID number 121069606).
OGEER, JACKIE Faneza (Voter ID number 121069514).

125 LEGENDARY DR
APT 201

ROSENE, THOMAS (Voter ID number 108053890).

125 LEGENDARY DR
APT 205

BALESH, CHRISTINA Marie (Voter ID number 107983816).

125 LEGENDARY DR
UNIT 101

PRICE, MILLA A. (Voter ID number 116860665).

125 LEGENDARY DR
UNIT 102

KOROLUK, DAVID Christopher (Voter ID number 108085055).

125 LEGENDARY DR
UNIT 201

STEIN, MARLENE May (Voter ID number 108053933).

125 LEGENDARY DR
UNIT 202

ZITTROWER, EDWIN Henry (Voter ID number 103625048).
ZITTROWER, FRANCES Virginia (Voter ID number 103625038).

125 LEGENDARY DR
UNIT 206

AFFOLDER, MATTHEW C. (Voter ID number 115812644).
AFFOLDER, NICOLE Suzanne (Voter ID number 115471402).

125 LEGENDARY DR
UNIT 301

BEYER, JEEMS Jackson (Voter ID number 108014951).
BEYER, SARAH Margaret (Voter ID number 116007566).

125 LEGENDARY DR
UNIT 304

KIRBY, BILLIE B. (Voter ID number 102749225).
KIRBY, ROY Arthur (Voter ID number 102749226).

125 PINEHURST POINTE DR
SMITH, MAUREEN F. (Voter ID number 108040310).
SMITH, PETER M. (Voter ID number 108034634).

125 SLUDER ESTATE LN
SMITH, JAMES Russell (Voter ID number 105201420).
SMITH, JOANNA Tyner (Voter ID number 107576206).

125 ST ANDREWS PLACE DR
LYONS, WILLIAM J. (Voter ID number 114162844).
LEVI-LYONS, MARIAN (Voter ID number 114118769).

125 TERRACINA DR
LEONE, ANTOINETTE S. (Voter ID number 121251385).
LEONE, ROBERT H. (Voter ID number 121251437).

125 WHISPER RIDGE DR
JASMIN, CAROL Nanette Gupton (Voter ID number 107972469).
JASMIN, IRVING Joseph (Voter ID number 107971699).

125 N CHAMPIONS WAY
UNIT 311

WAGNER, JAMES W. (Voter ID number 108019320).

125 N CHAMPIONS WAY
UNIT 313

EARNEST, DOROTHY Brady (Voter ID number 117977305).
EARNEST, WILLIAM Grover (Voter ID number 117977202).

125 N CHAMPIONS WAY
UNIT 314

DAILEY, FRANCIS J. (Voter ID number 116185190).

1250 GARRISON DR
CHAVEZ-FRAZIER, ARIANNE Elizabeth (Voter ID number 118766763).
FRAZIER, KEITH Michael (Voter ID number 118730728).

1251 NOCHAWAY DR
PAPADOPOULOS, MICHAEL Louis (Voter ID number 110120138).
PAPADOPOULOS, JENNIFER Lynn (Voter ID number 103374485).

1252 ARDMORE ST
BROOKMAN, DANIEL Ryan (Voter ID number 118966047).
BROOKMAN, HARVEY E. (Voter ID number 108059839).
BROOKMAN, LISA Ann (Voter ID number 108062875).

1252 NOCHAWAY DR
NIXON PIZZADILI, MARY Adele (Voter ID number 111877799).

1252 PARADISE POND RD
MAXWELL, BETTY Arlene (Voter ID number 108068831).
MAXWELL, EUGENIE L. (Voter ID number 108068946).

1252 SPLENDID RAVINE ST
JELTES, JULIA Ann (Voter ID number 121070426).
JELTES, DAVID John (Voter ID number 119734458).
JELTES, ERIN Elizabeth (Voter ID number 119734452).

1252 STONEHEDGE TRAIL LN
HAMID, SHAZAD (Voter ID number 108086061).
KHAN, KHURRAM A. (Voter ID number 103281087).

1252 WOODCHURCH LN
BOLTON, JEFFREY Glenn (Voter ID number 103756064).
BOLTON, REBECCA L. (Voter ID number 108078419).

1253 ARDMORE ST
GRAY, GAELAN Mahina (Voter ID number 116226429).
KOENIG, MELISSA Marie (Voter ID number 119538365).
PRICE, CELESTE Marie (Voter ID number 119017086).
PRICE, ROGER Allen (Voter ID number 119017228).
RICHARDS, CLARK Patrick (Voter ID number 114084789).

1253 SPLENDID RAVINE ST
PATTERSON, CHRISTOPHER David (Voter ID number 105205440).
SOTTILE, JEANNE Marie (Voter ID number 114932550).
PATTERSON, SARAH Katherine (Voter ID number 108024733).
SOTTILE, ROBERT Anthony (Voter ID number 114265037).

1253 STONEHEDGE TRAIL LN
MCCAFFERTY, SHARON Hice (Voter ID number 108016458).

1254 GARRISON DR
OUELLETTE, ERIN Elizabeth (Voter ID number 108066168).
JONES, JOSHUA Benjamin (Voter ID number 119308763).
JONES, MOLLY Jordan (Voter ID number 119453300).
OUELLETTE, JASON Patrick (Voter ID number 119915972).

1255 NOCHAWAY DR
CASTELLANOS, CARMEN (Voter ID number 108657118).
LEWIS, ALAN C. (Voter ID number 116000788).

1256 COUNTY ROAD 13 S
SHEARER, JAMES C. (Voter ID number 114575960).

1256 NOCHAWAY DR
FEIJOO, GABRIEL Julian (Voter ID number 120124510).
FEIJOO, JORGE J. (Voter ID number 114349440).
FEIJOO, JULIAN (Voter ID number 120496774).
FEIJOO, SYLVIA I. (Voter ID number 111399628).

1256 SPLENDID RAVINE ST
CARBONE, ASHLEY Wise (Voter ID number 108087174).
CARBONE, JOSEPH Alan (Voter ID number 108087177).
THOMPSON, CAROLYN Nannette (Voter ID number 115642179).
THOMPSON, JERRY Lee (Voter ID number 116312658).
THOMPSON, JUSTIN Lavar (Voter ID number 119613421).

1256 STONEHEDGE TRAIL LN
WILLIS, LELAND Andrew (Voter ID number 103447544).
MICKEY, ROBERT W. (Voter ID number 117901891).
MICKEY, TRACY L. (Voter ID number 103771266).

1257 ARDMORE ST
BEEMAN, CAROL Lynette (Voter ID number 108061090).
DUGGAN, JENNIFER (Voter ID number 115076577).
DUGGAN, SHAWN D. (Voter ID number 108031820).

1257 COUNTY ROAD 13 S
FISCHER, GRANT Edwin (Voter ID number 107973732).
FISCHER, LAKESHIA A. (Voter ID number 108028455).

1257 SPLENDID RAVINE ST
PALMIERI, ANGELA Lynn (Voter ID number 108082504).
PALMIERI, SALVATORE Frank (Voter ID number 108081121).

1258 GARRISON DR
FALKENBERRY, ROBERT E. (Voter ID number 108078763).
FALKENBERRY, KAREN E. (Voter ID number 108078809).

1259 NOCHAWAY DR
JIMMERSON, JERI Ann (Voter ID number 103290787).
VECZKO, WILLIAM Robert (Voter ID number 117798287).

126 BREEZY PT
RUSSO, MICHELE (Voter ID number 118263107).

126 TURTLE CANAL DR
FROST, MARK Wayne (Voter ID number 103640494).

1260 NOCHAWAY DR
JOHNSON, JANICE Kay (Voter ID number 108019980).

1260 PARADISE POND RD
CASHAT, HARRY Steve (Voter ID number 108065459).
CASHAT, MARIE P. (Voter ID number 108065458).

1260 STONEHEDGE TRAIL LN
ROBERSON, SHERYL Lea (Voter ID number 102646770).
ROBERSON, WILLIAM Allen (Voter ID number 102643088).

1261 ARDMORE ST
DAVIS, AVIS (Voter ID number 103704458).
FLETCHER, AMY Michelle (Voter ID number 114007598).
FLETCHER, JONATHAN Andrew (Voter ID number 103796334).
HILL, CHRISTOPHER S. (Voter ID number 108075267).

1261 PARADISE POND RD
DVORNICK, KATHERINE (Voter ID number 108072464).
DVORNICK, STEPHEN M. (Voter ID number 108072466).

1261 SPLENDID RAVINE ST
BILLINGS, JAMES E. (Voter ID number 104172606).
BILLINGS, KIMBERLY Ann (Voter ID number 104172603).
RAY, MARYELLEN W. (Voter ID number 117733700).

1261 STONEHEDGE TRAIL LN
ALEXANDER, CONNOR R. (Voter ID number 117980357).
ALEXANDER, ERIKA Joan (Voter ID number 117980942).

1262 GARRISON DR
DUGGAR, PAMELA Sue (Voter ID number 103537344).
DUGGAR, LLOYD A. (Voter ID number 114281353).

1263 NOCHAWAY DR
MARET, JONI Nicole (Voter ID number 115903974).
MARET, JOSHUA M. (Voter ID number 116527142).

1264 NOCHAWAY DR
CAPIO, BRUNO B. (Voter ID number 103418787).
CAPIO, DANIELLE A. (Voter ID number 103418814).

1264 PARADISE POND RD
BOWDEN, DORIS J. (Voter ID number 103437672).
MOORE, ALBERT F. (Voter ID number 104817483).
MOORE, CHRISTINE Ann (Voter ID number 113650244).
MOORE, JESSICA Janel (Voter ID number 116398064).
GIOE, KIM Patrice (Voter ID number 108073276).

1264 SPLENDID RAVINE ST
CHAPMAN, MICHELLE Francis (Voter ID number 116807078).
PARR, JEREMY Scott (Voter ID number 108082002).
CHAPMAN, ROBERT William (Voter ID number 103512591).

1264 STONEHEDGE TRAIL LN
KERNER, DEAN R. (Voter ID number 103908988).

1265 ARDMORE ST
JOHNS, CHRISTOPHER D. (Voter ID number 108081116).
JOHNS, KATIE Aline (Voter ID number 108014787).

1265 COUNTY ROAD 13 S
FOX, BURDETTE R. (Voter ID number 107988760).
FOX, MARJORIE A. (Voter ID number 107988761).

1265 SPLENDID RAVINE ST
PAQUIN, ANITA Ballard (Voter ID number 108088887).

1265 STONEHEDGE TRAIL LN
ROBERTSON, ERICA N. (Voter ID number 115753682).

1266 ARDMORE ST
LOPEZ, ALEX D. (Voter ID number 108075542).
LOPEZ, ALEX David (Voter ID number 115279360).
LOPEZ, DAVID Anthony (Voter ID number 117454601).
MARTINEZ CALDERON, AURA Elena (Voter ID number 118519880).

1266 GARRISON DR
CURRY, EUGENE Douglas (Voter ID number 114573020).
CURRY, MARY Elizabeth (Voter ID number 114468346).
CURRY, MEGAN E. (Voter ID number 119887068).
CURRY, RYAN Christopher (Voter ID number 114511317).

1268 NOCHAWAY DR
PINKERTON, BRIAN J. (Voter ID number 115715111).
PINKERTON, PAULA C. (Voter ID number 115715109).

1268 PARADISE POND RD
DUTSON, GORDON Cloyd (Voter ID number 108067138).
DUTSON, RASHELLE Lynne (Voter ID number 115677360).
DUTSON, RHONDA Jean (Voter ID number 108067137).
DUTSON, TREVOR Gordon (Voter ID number 108067136).

1268 STONEHEDGE TRAIL LN
MAY, CAITLIN Leigh (Voter ID number 118989174).
MAY, KATHERINE Louise (Voter ID number 111429204).
MAY, MARGARET Elizabeth (Voter ID number 119705764).
MAY, PAUL Richard (Voter ID number 111429205).

1269 ARDMORE ST
COSENTINO, FRANK Gabreil (Voter ID number 107995341).
COSENTINO, JUDY Smith (Voter ID number 107994131).
COSENTINO, NICHOLAS Joel (Voter ID number 120869374).

127 FOXCRAFT ST
AMATANGELO, AMY Esther (Voter ID number 116540989).
AMATANGELO, CRISTY Lynn (Voter ID number 108056213).
AMATANGELO, JOHN Matthew (Voter ID number 108062141).
AMATANGELO, JOHN Rocovits (Voter ID number 108056211).
AMATANGELO, ELIZABETH Ann (Voter ID number 114228949).
AMATANGELO, LOUIS A. (Voter ID number 118322856).

127 GRAND TREE ACRES LN
LOVELACE, FRANCES E. (Voter ID number 111257765).

127 JESSE RD
MILLS, TAMMY N. (Voter ID number 108084566).

127 PRINCE PHILLIP DR
BENTLEY, CARLOS Edward (Voter ID number 108067376).
BENTLEY, ROMELLO Charles (Voter ID number 119479107).
BENTLEY, ROSANNA Aprea (Voter ID number 108071361).

127 STRAW POND WAY
HERNANDEZ, MICHAEL Anthony (Voter ID number 103347889).
HERNANDEZ, STEPHANIE Ann (Voter ID number 103408982).
SMITH, CARMELLA T. (Voter ID number 115633826).

1270 ARDMORE ST
HART, JENNIFER Lynn (Voter ID number 103861212).

1270 GARRISON DR
HERSHISER, J W. (Voter ID number 105468901).
HERSHISER, JENNIFER A. (Voter ID number 105474195).
PODALSKY, JESSICA L. (Voter ID number 112997449).

1271 NOCHAWAY DR
BOHAGER, BRIAN James (Voter ID number 115613126).
BOHAGER, MARIA Elena (Voter ID number 109489316).

1271 PARADISE POND RD
HANCHARIK, DIANE W. (Voter ID number 108084586).

1272 COUNTY ROAD 13 S
STONE, JAMES Edward (Voter ID number 101290817).
STONE, NELLY (Voter ID number 102291153).

1272 NOCHAWAY DR
TUELL, MICHAEL Wayne (Voter ID number 103520174).
TUELL, YVONNE Dee (Voter ID number 103584764).

1272 STONEHEDGE TRAIL LN
ALSUP, JULIE Ann (Voter ID number 103609198).
ALSUP, KEVIN O. (Voter ID number 103749387).

1273 COUNTY ROAD 13 S
REID, BRIAN (Voter ID number 121221967).
REID, LAURA Beth Haas (Voter ID number 103886881).

1274 ARDMORE ST
BERRY, BREANNA M. (Voter ID number 116722538).
GIBSON, BRETT Christian (Voter ID number 108081647).
ROSEN, SARAH M. (Voter ID number 103732927).
ROSEN, SETH I. (Voter ID number 103624889).

1274 GARRISON DR
BERINI, MICHAEL G. (Voter ID number 103810364).
BADANA, ANUPAMA (Voter ID number 118296219).
BERINI, ANNA Marie (Voter ID number 103422952).
BERINI, GABRIELLE Cinnamon (Voter ID number 117282200).
BERINI, KACIE Ann (Voter ID number 114228413).
PALLI, SYAMALA R. (Voter ID number 118270116).

1275 NOCHAWAY DR
MENDEZ, MAGLENE M. (Voter ID number 116438702).
MENDEZ, ROBERTO D. (Voter ID number 116746064).

1275 PARADISE POND RD
CRESS, JAMES G. (Voter ID number 108075607).
CRESS, STELLA M. (Voter ID number 108075605).

1276 NOCHAWAY DR
MARTINO, CHRISTOPHER Patrick (Voter ID number 117477575).
MARTINO, DIANA (Voter ID number 108027034).
MARTINO, SAMUEL J. (Voter ID number 108027036).

1277 ARDMORE ST
HUGHES, JOSEPH Jason (Voter ID number 108011237).
RUSSELL, JENNIFER Sarah (Voter ID number 107978038).

1278 ARDMORE ST
MAREK, DENNY (Voter ID number 108078615).
MAREK, ALENA (Voter ID number 108078612).

1278 GARRISON DR
JONES, DANIEL Buchanan (Voter ID number 108068550).
JONES, MINDI Ann (Voter ID number 108068557).
JONES, KAYLA Marie (Voter ID number 119569829).

1279 PARADISE POND RD
KLAGES, DAVID Ritter (Voter ID number 104188574).
KLAGES, MARY E. (Voter ID number 107992124).

128 BROOKFALL DR
HARRIS, GILBERT Lawrence (Voter ID number 115844939).
HARRIS, TABITHA M. (Voter ID number 115767013).

128 CATHERINE TOWERS LN
BAXTER, AILEEN Marie (Voter ID number 119423244).
BAXTER, SEAN Lee (Voter ID number 119416887).

128 CORRAL CIR
MC DONOUGH, REGINA Lynn (Voter ID number 114874276).
MC DONOUGH, ROBERT James (Voter ID number 114874245).
MCDONOUGH, PATRICK James (Voter ID number 119953648).

128 EDGE OF WOODS RD
PODOLAK, DANIEL Thomas (Voter ID number 118222254).
PODOLAK, SUSAN M. (Voter ID number 108071824).

128 PINEHURST POINTE DR
MAKI, JACKIE Jerice (Voter ID number 108073677).
MAKI, MAVIS (Voter ID number 108073678).

128 PRINCE PHILLIP DR
BARTOLO, BRANDON Immanuel (Voter ID number 120597524).
BARTOLO, STEPHANIE Lynn (Voter ID number 120342459).
LYONS, JOYCE A. (Voter ID number 114777223).

128 SOUTHLAKE DR
CARPENTER, BRENT Alan (Voter ID number 107839927).
CARPENTER, LISA Elaine (Voter ID number 104121842).
GRAHAM, BRITTANY Shauna (Voter ID number 113776434).
GRAHAM, KEITH Michael (Voter ID number 107514076).
MEADOWS, JEAN Marie (Voter ID number 108053375).

128 ST ANDREWS PLACE DR
LASHBROOK, DANIEL Wade (Voter ID number 103517362).
LASHBROOK, JAMISON Daniel (Voter ID number 116113069).
LASHBROOK, JENNIFER Ann (Voter ID number 103516485).

128 ST CROIX ISLAND DR
HERALD, GEORGE Ray (Voter ID number 117903343).

128 STRAW POND WAY
PARAISO, MARRION Ray Guardian (Voter ID number 118624106).
PARAISO, MARIA TERESITA Guardian (Voter ID number 114599403).
PARAISO, RENATO Dysanco (Voter ID number 114599395).

128 TERRACINA DR
GILL, DANA Dawne (Voter ID number 103374546).
GILL, RICHARD Brown (Voter ID number 103373785).

128 TOSCANA LN
BOYNTON, SANDRA (Voter ID number 107475968).

128 N ATHERLEY RD
PLATANIA, LYNN Taddonio (Voter ID number 115887699).
PLATANIA, JOSEPH Kenneth (Voter ID number 115887741).

1280 COUNTY ROAD 13 S
DALY, SYBIL J. (Voter ID number 120546021).
DALY, SYBIL Julia (Voter ID number 108036925).
PAGUT, JUSTIN M. (Voter ID number 115874572).
TRAVIS, TANYA Lee (Voter ID number 116545128).
WICKMAN, STEPHEN Gregg (Voter ID number 120678878).

1280 STONEHEDGE TRAIL LN
BARNES, CHARLES Claton (Voter ID number 114356329).
BARNES, TERRY Lynn (Voter ID number 114356275).

1281 ARDMORE ST
HUSHIN, AMEE Helene (Voter ID number 108026561).

1281 COUNTY ROAD 13 S
GREEN, JOHN W. (Voter ID number 108012020).

1282 GARRISON DR
LITTLEPAGE, DAVID W. (Voter ID number 103661278).
LITTLEPAGE, GINA L. (Voter ID number 103661303).

1283 PARADISE POND RD
POWERS, EDWARD Donald (Voter ID number 117717231).
POWERS, ELIZABETH Ann Norcott (Voter ID number 117733734).

1284 STONEHEDGE TRAIL LN
ZAWACKI, DIANE Marie (Voter ID number 114751835).
ZAWACKI, JAMES Alexander (Voter ID number 114841231).

1285 ARDMORE ST
FRAME, ASHLEY Nicole (Voter ID number 118157062).
FRAME, ELVA Elisa (Voter ID number 108072780).
FRAME, MICHAEL T. (Voter ID number 108073131).

1286 ARDMORE ST
MORRISON, BETTY Lou (Voter ID number 108078910).
MORRISON, ALVER Earl (Voter ID number 108079238).

1286 GARRISON DR
CAIN, JERRY D. (Voter ID number 103986429).
CAIN, TRACY Jean (Voter ID number 116452210).
PEDLEY, CHELSEY D. (Voter ID number 118807347).

1287 PARADISE POND RD
JOSEPH, ELAINE Gail (Voter ID number 108073272).
JOSEPH, RICHARD Alan (Voter ID number 108073271).

1288 COUNTY ROAD 13 S
BOHANAN, KIRK Lester (Voter ID number 117526354).
BOHANAN, NICOLE Lynn (Voter ID number 114412998).
LAWSON, SHEILA D. (Voter ID number 108033032).
LAWSON, TIMOTHY Floyd (Voter ID number 120556197).

1288 PARADISE POND RD
HUGGINS, PAUL T. (Voter ID number 107994973).
HUGGINS, MILDRED G. (Voter ID number 107995267).

1288 STONEHEDGE TRAIL LN
DRABEK, JONATHAN J. (Voter ID number 108086322).
DRABEK, MATTHEW James (Voter ID number 120581684).

1289 ARDMORE ST
SCHAEFER, CHRISTOPHER A. (Voter ID number 117361138).
DAVITT, JEFFREY (Voter ID number 102271569).
SOTTILE-DAVITT, JANINE Nicole (Voter ID number 118854776).

1289 COUNTY ROAD 13 S
GIANOTTI, DONNA M. (Voter ID number 107975496).
GIANOTTI, JOHN William (Voter ID number 108033369).

129 BRAYS ISLAND LN
UNDERWOOD, GISELLA (Voter ID number 114797367).

129 BUCK RUN WAY
WILKES, MELISSA Lynn (Voter ID number 103789094).
WILKES, STEVEN Dale (Voter ID number 103298523).

129 CASA SEVILLA AVE
COFFEY, CHRISTOPHER Wayne (Voter ID number 108090098).
SOHACKI, JOSHUA Johnmitchell (Voter ID number 102933265).
COFFEY, VIVIAN Denise (Voter ID number 103386109).

129 EDGE OF WOODS RD
REGIS, DANIELLE (Voter ID number 108088374).

129 PINEHURST POINTE DR
BARBERA, AMANDA Kate (Voter ID number 118758559).
BARBERA, MELISSA Rose (Voter ID number 117959660).
BARBERA, MICHAEL Josep (Voter ID number 114001323).
BARBEREA, KIMBERLY A. (Voter ID number 108085998).

129 SCARLET ROSE LN
WOOD, SHANTELLE Rena (Voter ID number 108080850).
ROSSI, TODD Ernest (Voter ID number 108064939).

129 ST CROIX ISLAND DR
MILLER, KATHLEEN Marie (Voter ID number 115927886).
MILLER, KENT C. (Voter ID number 115915696).

129 TERRACINA DR
DEASON, CHARLES W. (Voter ID number 102915118).
DEASON, ANGELETE Rae (Voter ID number 117534886).
MYERS, LORRAINE Allison (Voter ID number 116355350).

129 WHISPER RIDGE DR
KENNEDY, BILLY Allen (Voter ID number 103821265).
KENNEDY, COURTNEY Layne (Voter ID number 116696304).
GARCIA, ERIC Gene (Voter ID number 108084879).

1290 ARDMORE ST
BELL, NANCY Parrish (Voter ID number 108059545).

1290 GARRISON DR
DEGUTIS, LISA Marie (Voter ID number 101054037).
DEGUTIS, MICHAEL David (Voter ID number 101054036).

1291 PARADISE POND RD
SMITH, LORI H. (Voter ID number 117198778).
ST ONGE, ROGER Thomas (Voter ID number 114518748).

1292 NOCHAWAY DR
PIZZAOILE, JAMES E. (Voter ID number 120551166).

1292 PARADISE POND RD
GORDON, ALISHA Elaine (Voter ID number 108087132).
COFFEE, DAPHNE U. (Voter ID number 115824029).
GJERDEVIG, DAVID Kevin (Voter ID number 119903937).

1293 ARDMORE ST
CONANT, ANN Marie (Voter ID number 108065783).
CONANT, BRIAN David (Voter ID number 114836047).
CONANT, LAURA A. (Voter ID number 108065784).
HALE, ANDREW Stephen (Voter ID number 108637034).
HALE, CHERON S. (Voter ID number 102881358).

1294 ARDMORE ST
GRIZZARD, SUSAN Renee (Voter ID number 108068655).
GRIZZARD, WESLEY Robert (Voter ID number 108054158).

1294 GARRISON DR
CARLSON, JOYCE A. (Voter ID number 103437539).
CARLSON, DAVID F. (Voter ID number 103437473).

1295 GARRISON DR
CLAYPOOL, ANDREA K. (Voter ID number 108047144).
CLAYPOOL, CRAIG E. (Voter ID number 108047146).

1295 PARADISE POND RD
CATHCART, CATHERINE T. (Voter ID number 108074644).
CATHCART, DAVID Alan (Voter ID number 108074631).
CATHCART, DAVID Maxwell (Voter ID number 118833533).

12955 COUNTY ROAD 13 N
ROBINSON, AMY Lynne (Voter ID number 102929009).
ROBINSON, MICHELE Evans (Voter ID number 107959520).

1296 PARADISE POND RD
CAMPBELL-HOLNESS, LINDA R. (Voter ID number 108073635).
HOLNESS, A Robert (Voter ID number 108080061).

12960 COUNTY ROAD 13 N
LOVE, AARON Anson (Voter ID number 108043849).
LOVE, JOHNJOSEPH (Voter ID number 108049386).
LOVE, JOSEPH Edward (Voter ID number 108015057).
LOVE, LISA C. (Voter ID number 108019832).

1297 ARDMORE ST
OSTENFELD, ROBERT Edward (Voter ID number 114244151).
OSTENFELD, SUSAN Mary (Voter ID number 114244142).

1297 COUNTY ROAD 13 S
WILSON, CLEALAND E. (Voter ID number 108060242).
WILSON, DIANN (Voter ID number 108061045).

1298 GARRISON DR
CRESS, BRIAN A. (Voter ID number 115035579).
CRESS, EILEEN F. (Voter ID number 115021443).

1299 PARADISE POND RD
SERBIN, CHERI A. (Voter ID number 108082154).
SERBIN, THOMAS J. (Voter ID number 108082153).

130 BARKOSKIE LANE
WILSON, CECILIA A. (Voter ID number 107965044).
WILSON, ROBERT F. (Voter ID number 107965045).

130 DAIRY BARN RD
VIAS MORALES, ANABEL (Voter ID number 114789536).

130 INDIAN BRANCH RANCH RD
HARTWIG, JERRY Nathaniel (Voter ID number 108076421).
HARTWIG, ROBERT Craig (Voter ID number 108014384).
HARTWIG, TERESA Jane (Voter ID number 108014982).

130 SWEETGRASS TRL
MC CUMBER, IDA Callahan (Voter ID number 108062927).

1300 BARRINGTON CIR
OLDANO, ALEXANDER Joseph (Voter ID number 120961596).
OLDANO, PAMELA D. (Voter ID number 108074782).
OLDANO, RICHARD Arthur (Voter ID number 108077982).

1300 CHELSEY CIR
ADKINS, CORY Robert (Voter ID number 121293636).
GLASER, SHERRY Ann (Voter ID number 121138883).

1300 COUNTY ROAD 13 S
CLEMONS, MARY Kathleen (Voter ID number 107972148).
CLEMONS, WOODROW Nathan (Voter ID number 107972391).
MITCHELL-PARKER, KATHLEEN A. (Voter ID number 103871675).

1300 FIRESIDE CT
BARATA, DAVID Christophe (Voter ID number 103563866).
BARATA, BARBARA Joanne (Voter ID number 116329814).
DEOGAN, KRISHAN Kumar (Voter ID number 119045072).
DEVGAN, AMAN (Voter ID number 118976017).
DEVGAN, SHASHI Bala (Voter ID number 119045037).
DEVGAN, VANDANA Bahl (Voter ID number 118976014).

1300 PARADISE POND RD
CUESTA, PEDRO (Voter ID number 108024406).
FAGE, BRUCE I. (Voter ID number 118087984).
FAGE, MAUREEN P. (Voter ID number 118094714).

1300 RIVER CITY ST
MAGANA, BLANCA (Voter ID number 108068455).
MAGANA, CARLOS Enrique (Voter ID number 115370481).

1300 WEKIVA WAY
KOERS, CHRISTOPHER F. (Voter ID number 114510863).
KOERS, TRINA K. (Voter ID number 114501666).

1301 ACORN RIDGE CT
NEWTON, BRANDON Scott (Voter ID number 114103274).
NEWTON, BRIAN Stewart (Voter ID number 103280329).
NEWTON, ERIC Stephen (Voter ID number 103279172).

1301 ARDMORE ST
RANKIN, CHARLES Caldwell (Voter ID number 102905496).
RANKIN, COURTNEY Helene (Voter ID number 102897357).

1301 BARRINGTON CIR
LIPNICK, GRETA (Voter ID number 119085085).
LIPNICK, JERE Andrew (Voter ID number 119085157).

1301 CASTLE PINES CIR
STANDER, KATHLEEN B. (Voter ID number 117268164).

1301 FIRESIDE CT
KOLAITIS, SHELLY Lynn (Voter ID number 117755537).
TARBERT, MELISSA Kristen (Voter ID number 117708775).

1301 GARRISON DR
HABERMAS, REBECCA D. (Voter ID number 114444265).
HABERMAS, RONALD A. (Voter ID number 114431714).
HABERMAS, RONALD Arthur (Voter ID number 119192720).

1301 IVYHEDGE AVE
KUEHL, ANGELA Michelle (Voter ID number 108066129).

1301 RIVER CITY ST
LAVIGNE, TABITHA Marie (Voter ID number 119756674).
WILLIS, PHILLIP Lemar (Voter ID number 120547185).

1302 ARDMORE ST
MELTON, KEITH Lane (Voter ID number 103631278).
MELTON, MEGAN Christine (Voter ID number 108063638).
MELTON, PATRICIA Ann (Voter ID number 121041527).
JARMAN, JOANI Lois (Voter ID number 103698988).
JARMAN, NICHOLAS Michael (Voter ID number 103520107).

1302 GARRISON DR
SMITH, CHARLES D. (Voter ID number 114151931).
SMITH, NATALIE McDonald (Voter ID number 114146434).

13025 COUNTY ROAD 13 N
THOMAS, DANIEL Noble (Voter ID number 107962702).
THOMAS, MERLENE Nelson (Voter ID number 107969713).

1303 PARADISE POND RD
KEESLING, DIANE Gilbert (Voter ID number 114618586).
KEESLING, JERRY M. (Voter ID number 104649065).

13030 COUNTY ROAD 13 N
DARBY, DEDRA Peer (Voter ID number 108019686).

1304 BARRINGTON CIR
MAGINSKY, NICHOLAS Cameron (Voter ID number 118510247).
CAMERON, VALERIE Ann (Voter ID number 118682993).
CAMERONE, ANN Marie (Voter ID number 104175568).

1304 CHELSEY CIR
BOYER, MARK W. (Voter ID number 103316124).
BOYER, MICHELLE Nicole (Voter ID number 103315958).

1304 FIRESIDE CT
MALTBY, JACOB C. (Voter ID number 114977368).
MALTBY, AMANDA Lysbeth (Voter ID number 111911330).
TRUMAN, DONALD Glade (Voter ID number 108065533).
TRUMAN, MELINDA Walker (Voter ID number 108060808).
TRUMAN, TAYLOR Jacob (Voter ID number 116056462).

1304 PADOLA RD
RUSTICI, CYNTHIA P. (Voter ID number 108070128).
RUSTICI, ROBERT Daniel (Voter ID number 108070130).

1304 PARADISE POND RD
CAPELLA, DELORES Ann (Voter ID number 108007491).
WHITE, PETER N. (Voter ID number 119250386).

1304 STONEHEDGE CT
CICHRA, ROBERT James (Voter ID number 103784091).
DISKIN-CICHRA, MICHELLE N. (Voter ID number 103336398).

1304 WEKIVA WAY
MOSES, ASHLEY Renee (Voter ID number 120336293).
MOSES, JOSHUA Alan (Voter ID number 120271800).
SHELTON, TAMMY Rene (Voter ID number 120271751).

13040 COUNTY ROAD 13 N
PERRETTA, BETSY L. (Voter ID number 118777908).
PERRETTA, SAMUEL J. (Voter ID number 108065529).
SEMBOWER, JOSEPH Porter (Voter ID number 119326435).

1305 ACORN RIDGE CT
JASMIN, JOSEPH James (Voter ID number 108046603).
JASMIN, ASHLEY Elizabeth (Voter ID number 114621477).

1305 ARDMORE ST
NELSON, DAVID Bennett (Voter ID number 108025646).
NELSON, KALEY Anne (Voter ID number 108067860).

1305 BARRINGTON CIR
LYKINS, DONALD L. (Voter ID number 108056617).
LYKINS, MARGARET H. (Voter ID number 108066348).

1305 FIRESIDE CT
CONROW, DAVID W. (Voter ID number 108085180).
CONROW, SUSAN O. (Voter ID number 108085181).
GERACI, ALLISON Rose (Voter ID number 108074064).
GERACI, MATTHEW J. (Voter ID number 117937640).

1305 GARRISON DR
WOODS, JENNIFER Anne (Voter ID number 112340165).
WOODS, STEVEN Ray (Voter ID number 112161230).

1305 IVYHEDGE AVE
GANDHY, PADMAJA (Voter ID number 116469740).
GOPU, GEORGE Reddy (Voter ID number 117398003).
GOPU, KUSUMA Kumari (Voter ID number 117547851).

1305 PADOLA RD
LAHEY, CAROL Marie (Voter ID number 108066886).
LAHEY, JOHN R. (Voter ID number 108059967).

1305 RIVER CITY ST
SHIVERS, CHRISTY Speas (Voter ID number 108388971).
SHIVERS, WILLIAM D. (Voter ID number 107490966).

1305 STONEHEDGE CT
HELLRIEGEL, GWENDOLYN Dene (Voter ID number 107914246).
HELLRIEGEL, JOHN Michael (Voter ID number 107914584).
HELLRIEGEL, JOSEPH Scott (Voter ID number 115112302).

1305 WEKIVA WAY
COLYER, GILMORE Clifton (Voter ID number 116727889).
BINDO, KATHERINE Smalling (Voter ID number 114510739).
COLYER, SONIA D. (Voter ID number 117616416).

1306 ARDMORE ST
RAMAGE, JOHNNA Clare (Voter ID number 108003332).

1306 GARRISON DR
BEGLEY, COLLEEN Ann (Voter ID number 103350120).
BEGLEY, DAVID John (Voter ID number 108089730).
PARTYKA, EDWARD K. (Voter ID number 114169009).

13065 COUNTY ROAD 13 N
BROWN, MARY Francis (Voter ID number 107963233).
PERRY, SYDNEY L. (Voter ID number 107962743).

1307 BARRINGTON CIR
MORGAN, ERNANI Bautista (Voter ID number 108084419).

1307 CASTLE PINES CIR
PICOT, DANIEL George (Voter ID number 108053198).
PICOT, ELIZABETH Anna (Voter ID number 108053200).

1307 CHELSEY CIR
VARGHESE, GEORGE Anil (Voter ID number 108087840).
VARGHESE, LIBY M. (Voter ID number 108087849).

1307 FIRESIDE CT
BLAZEJOWSKI, TAWNY L. (Voter ID number 108047031).

1308 ACORN RIDGE CT
PYCRAFT, THOMAS Richard (Voter ID number 117755039).

1308 BARRINGTON CIR
SIERACKI, JOSEPH Edward (Voter ID number 119478941).
SIERACKI, JOSEPH J. (Voter ID number 108068328).
SIERACKI, JUDITH L. (Voter ID number 108068318).

1308 CHELSEY CIR
DELUMEAU, GUY Robert (Voter ID number 108084989).
MARTIN, DAVID Adam (Voter ID number 119683278).
MARTIN, LAURA Ann (Voter ID number 120015598).

1308 FIRESIDE CT
ALLEN, JENNIFER Finger (Voter ID number 116780905).
ALLEN, KYLE L. (Voter ID number 108487779).

1308 PADOLA RD
DE MARCO, MICHELLE M. (Voter ID number 101612693).
MILLER, BRYAN Allen (Voter ID number 114761124).

1308 RIVER CITY ST
STEWART, MARTINA (Voter ID number 120961978).

1308 STONEHEDGE CT
ECKLOF, ALLEN R. (Voter ID number 102914869).
ECKLOF, ANITA M. (Voter ID number 114641137).

1308 WEKIVA WAY
ESCOBAR, FRANCISCO (Voter ID number 114537376).
ESCOBAR, MARGOT (Voter ID number 114535406).

1309 ARDMORE ST
SCHULZE, ANGIE N. (Voter ID number 108069702).
SCHULZE, ERIC Scot (Voter ID number 108069701).

1309 COUNTY ROAD 13 S
CLEMONS, FREDERIC Woodrow (Voter ID number 103400659).

1309 GARRISON DR
MAC DONALD, ALBERT E. (Voter ID number 102344033).
MAC DONALD, JENNIFER Lee (Voter ID number 102344037).

1309 IVYHEDGE AVE
HARRINGTON, MICHAEL E. (Voter ID number 108080775).
MADDOX, ELIZABETH Diane (Voter ID number 108066440).

1309 PADOLA RD
HUBBARD, KURT Kinkaide (Voter ID number 115370826).
HUBBARD, LYNDA J. (Voter ID number 115785725).

1309 STONEHEDGE CT
PARK, EUGENE (Voter ID number 116254093).

131 BREEZY PT
WESSINGER, ALLISON R. (Voter ID number 103893397).
WESSINGER, MARK Evan (Voter ID number 107532067).

131 FOXCRAFT ST
JOHNS, PAMELA Alene (Voter ID number 108027625).
JOHNS, HALEY A. (Voter ID number 116956719).
JOHNS, HENRY Wesley (Voter ID number 108016728).
JOHNS, PAIGE Alyssa (Voter ID number 116956700).

131 PRINCE PHILLIP DR
JOHNSON, DANA E. (Voter ID number 102883029).
FORD, YVETTE M. (Voter ID number 114358195).
KONECNY, JACQUELINE Adele (Voter ID number 108597760).
KONECNY, MARSHALL Travis (Voter ID number 108077135).

131 STRAW POND WAY
DRINKARD, PATRICE Leann (Voter ID number 102118601).

1310 ARDMORE ST
HOLLAND, JILL Chapman (Voter ID number 108082253).

1310 CASTLE PINES CIR
FRANSON, PAUL D. (Voter ID number 103553185).
FRANSON, ALICE Larson (Voter ID number 103414290).

1310 GARRISON DR
DEROIN, JEAN Helen (Voter ID number 114594052).
DEROIN, TERRY Mark (Voter ID number 114556236).

1311 CASTLE PINES CIR
BRUNESKE, JANET Dunning (Voter ID number 100910820).

1311 CHELSEY CIR
JOHNSON, DANIEL Edmund (Voter ID number 114616789).
JOHNSON, SONIA D. (Voter ID number 114011137).

1312 BARRINGTON CIR
ADAMS, EDWARD Allen (Voter ID number 108006571).
ADAMS, HUGO A. (Voter ID number 120820624).
ADAMS, MAYLIN P. (Voter ID number 108025531).

1312 CHELSEY CIR
SOKOL, DANIEL Paul (Voter ID number 108077420).
SOKAL, BAILEY Marie (Voter ID number 118759236).
SOKOL, COLLEEN Marie (Voter ID number 108077421).

1312 RIVER CITY ST
LEITES, CATHERINE Helen (Voter ID number 108076795).
LEITES, JOSE Antonio (Voter ID number 108082043).

1312 STONEHEDGE CT
KING, DONNA Marie (Voter ID number 103341947).
KING, STEPHEN W. (Voter ID number 103893501).

1312 WEKIVA WAY
THOMPSON, LINDA Lee (Voter ID number 103388243).
THOMPSON, RAYMOND Joseph (Voter ID number 103398872).

1313 BARRINGTON CIR
WYNN, WILLIAM T. (Voter ID number 108047934).

1313 GARRISON DR
ALLEN, KAREN Rothenanger (Voter ID number 107974651).
ALLEN, MICHAEL George (Voter ID number 107974652).
ALLEN, MICHAEL George (Voter ID number 119705813).

1313 RIVER CITY ST
JENKINS, MICHAEL Scott (Voter ID number 108068330).
JENKINS, TAMMY Lynn (Voter ID number 108068331).

1313 STONEHEDGE CT
POPIEL, ANTHONY (Voter ID number 117493174).
POPIEL, ANTHONY A. (Voter ID number 118224282).
POPIEL, CHRISTOPHER Robert (Voter ID number 118224562).
POPIEL, JAYNE Ann (Voter ID number 115540826).

1313 WEKIVA WAY
WELLS, JON David (Voter ID number 103439374).

1314 CASTLE PINES CIR
ESTRIN, MARA (Voter ID number 102915799).
ESTRIN, SHERWIN (Voter ID number 102915798).

1314 GARRISON DR
DIXON, KENNETH Charles (Voter ID number 113693759).
DIXON, MELODEE S. (Voter ID number 110822948).
DIXON, SUE Anne (Voter ID number 113693716).

1315 ARDMORE ST
HERBST, CHRISTOPHER Andrew (Voter ID number 104644249).
HERBST, JODY Laraine (Voter ID number 104684203).

1315 CASTLE PINES CIR
LARISCH, GWYNNETH J. (Voter ID number 114828223).

1315 COUNTY ROAD 13 S
KAMYS, JUDY A. (Voter ID number 107980276).
KAMYS, STANLEY F. (Voter ID number 107980277).

1315 IVYHEDGE AVE
KING, CRAIG James (Voter ID number 108027463).
KING, JENNIFER Galindo (Voter ID number 108027374).

1316 BARRINGTON CIR
DOWNER, CHRISTOPHER M M (Voter ID number 108073371).
DOWNER, DARLENE Ingram (Voter ID number 108073370).
INGRAM, AVIS Monroe (Voter ID number 108068483).
INGRAM, GERALDINE A. (Voter ID number 108072130).

1316 CHELSEY CIR
CHRISTOPHER, JENNIFER L. (Voter ID number 103829074).
CHRISTOPHER, WALTER Michael (Voter ID number 103829065).
FRETZ, GREGORY S. (Voter ID number 103353337).
FRETZ, NICHOLE Lynn (Voter ID number 103498024).

1316 WEKIVA WAY
CLARK, LAURA Catherine (Voter ID number 118352701).
TURNER, JENNIFER Michelle (Voter ID number 121136329).

1317 BARRINGTON CIR
WILLIAMS, KENNETH Bruce (Voter ID number 102167308).
WILLIAMS, PATRICIA Edith (Voter ID number 102167306).
SIMS, HAROLD Verdell (Voter ID number 118160168).
SIMS, PAMELA Charles (Voter ID number 118161081).

1317 GARRISON DR
SANGIAMO, LAURA J. (Voter ID number 114487489).
SANGIAMO, NICHOLAS Anthony (Voter ID number 119081003).
SANGIAMO, THOMAS A. (Voter ID number 114487496).

1317 RIVER CITY ST
PRUSAK, DAVID Scott (Voter ID number 114045363).
PRUSAK, MARGARETTE Jane (Voter ID number 103834539).

1317 STONEHEDGE CT
BACON, EDIE Theresa (Voter ID number 108080683).
BACON, ROBERT Darrel (Voter ID number 108086934).
BACON, COLBY Alton (Voter ID number 115797958).
BACON, TREVOR Ryan (Voter ID number 118349299).

1317 WEKIVA WAY
JOHNSON, MELISSA Marie (Voter ID number 118714114).
SPENCE, JOHN Joseph (Voter ID number 118509174).
JOHNSON, BARBARA A. (Voter ID number 114625754).
JOHNSON, CHARLES R. (Voter ID number 114625710).
JOHNSON, VIRGINIA M. (Voter ID number 108031323).
KIMMELL, JERRY David (Voter ID number 119824315).

1318 ARDMORE ST
BELLANTUONO, EMILY G. (Voter ID number 114801867).
RUSSELL, ELLA Barton (Voter ID number 115804028).
RUSSELL, JEREMY Christopher (Voter ID number 118911632).
RUSSELL, MARCUS Jerome (Voter ID number 118489407).

1318 GARRISON DR
ANDREWS, HARRISON W. (Voter ID number 119573054).
ANDREWS, HUNTER Robert (Voter ID number 118814877).
ANDREWS, JANICE Anderson (Voter ID number 103431506).
ANDREWS, ROBERT Winston (Voter ID number 103715378).

1319 ARDMORE ST
STANFORD, KATHRYN Lee (Voter ID number 108082941).
STANFORD, SETH Justin (Voter ID number 108065134).

1319 CASTLE PINES CIR
LUCIANO, CLAIRE E. (Voter ID number 108060027).
LUCIANO, RALPH V. (Voter ID number 108060028).

1319 CHELSEY CIR
WAGNER, LINDA R. (Voter ID number 108013207).

132 BROOKFALL DR
KOEHLER, CHRISTOPHER Berry (Voter ID number 114173516).
KOEHLER, STEPHANIE Louise (Voter ID number 114383893).
WRIGHT, CARL Brandon (Voter ID number 108053340).

132 CORRAL CIR
BROWN, DIANNE K. (Voter ID number 115035665).
BROWN, JAMES Lowell (Voter ID number 107710408).
BROWN, MORGAN Marissa (Voter ID number 117158791).
BROWN, RALPH L. (Voter ID number 102901090).
BROOKS, AARON Michael (Voter ID number 107913898).
BROOKS, STEPHANIE Maryann (Voter ID number 107913881).

132 COUNTY ROAD 13 S
CURLEE, ROCHELLE Elizabeth (Voter ID number 108043235).
PUHL, CYNTHIA Reed (Voter ID number 107998789).
ROWE, HENRY Benjamin (Voter ID number 108025001).

132 EDGE OF WOODS RD
ROCHE, FLORENCE Tunney (Voter ID number 107995558).
ROCHE, GERALD Jan (Voter ID number 107995557).

132 SOUTHLAKE DR
LAURAMORE, ADAM Christopher (Voter ID number 103857033).
LAURAMORE, SARAH Elizabeth (Voter ID number 103302325).

132 STRAW POND WAY
OSWALT, JOBETH (Voter ID number 115067716).

132 TERRACINA DR
ROBBINS, BRIAN David (Voter ID number 117782667).
ROBBINS, ROBIN Ann (Voter ID number 107961885).

132 N ATHERLEY RD
MURRAY, BETTY Jo (Voter ID number 108045411).
MURRAY, CHAD M. (Voter ID number 108075356).
MURRAY, GAVIN Coy (Voter ID number 117640573).
MURRAY, MACK Ray (Voter ID number 108043446).

132 W TEAGUE BAY DR
DOAN, LESLIE RYAN Bloch (Voter ID number 103733631).
DOAN, WILLIAM Norman (Voter ID number 103781563).

1320 BARRINGTON CIR
CALLAHAN, THOMAS Christopher (Voter ID number 108053810).

1320 RIVER CITY ST
EBERHART, CAROLYN Rose (Voter ID number 119016543).
PETERSON, CARL Douglas (Voter ID number 115982219).
PETERSON, LORI Anne (Voter ID number 115982272).

1321 GARRISON DR
WALKER, CAROL Sanders (Voter ID number 117215200).
WALKER, KENNETH Walton (Voter ID number 117215193).
WALKER, LARISCY Elizabeth (Voter ID number 119503781).

1321 RIVER CITY ST
KELLY, ODIS Marquette (Voter ID number 119102109).
REESE, GARY F. (Voter ID number 108077129).
REESE, GARY Fritzgerald (Voter ID number 115904203).
REESE, TAMMY M. (Voter ID number 115815436).

1321 WEKIVA WAY
SPASH, GEOFFREY Lawrence William (Voter ID number 119092450).
SPASH, TONIA Lynn (Voter ID number 118999054).

1322 ARDMORE ST
SANFORD, KENNETH Arnold (Voter ID number 107964492).

1322 GARRISON DR
STANFORD, MICHELLE Lynn (Voter ID number 108048202).
STANFORD, CHARLES Gregory (Voter ID number 107580426).

1322 IVYHEDGE AVE
GRAY, KELLY (Voter ID number 117019535).
GRAY, KYLE Alexander (Voter ID number 120738419).

1323 ARDMORE ST
TOTH, DAVID Bela (Voter ID number 103425385).
TOTH, TRICIA E. (Voter ID number 103755725).

1323 CASTLE PINES CIR
ARNETT, DAVID Allan (Voter ID number 114335261).
ARNETT, DIANE Marie (Voter ID number 114335283).

1324 BARRINGTON CIR
ORBE, CHRISTOPHER Ryan (Voter ID number 120330098).
ORBE, FRANK S. (Voter ID number 108059522).
ORBE, LINDA U. (Voter ID number 108057544).
ORBE, RYAN Wilson (Voter ID number 114989228).

1324 RIVER CITY ST
CARROLL, SAVANNAH Joy (Voter ID number 118926724).
CARROLL, JOY C. (Voter ID number 114053026).
CARROLL, MARK T. (Voter ID number 108089321).

1324 WEKIVA WAY
WILLIAMS, AARON D. (Voter ID number 120161574).
WILLIAMS, ANA R. (Voter ID number 108491669).
WILLIAMS, RONALD Levon (Voter ID number 108491676).

1325 BARRINGTON CIR
ROGGINGER, RONALD Joseph (Voter ID number 108031715).
WERNER, DOROTHY E. (Voter ID number 108035411).

1325 GARRISON DR
MCFATE, DARLENE L. (Voter ID number 100584761).
MCFATE, LYNDI A. (Voter ID number 118156889).
MCFATE, OKIE G. (Voter ID number 100585257).
SCHILLING, JUDY Morris (Voter ID number 114914935).
SCHILLING, TIMOTHY Lee (Voter ID number 114842814).

1325 RIVER CITY ST
ROOKER, KEVIN Lee (Voter ID number 108080876).

1325 WEKIVA WAY
JONES, JORDAN Trey (Voter ID number 119166354).
JONES, GREGORY (Voter ID number 119437323).
JONES, SHANNON Lynn (Voter ID number 120767605).

1326 ARDMORE ST
MC RAE, HEATHER Lee (Voter ID number 103404081).

1326 CASTLE PINES CIR
BARRETT, JAMES J. (Voter ID number 108081409).

1326 GARRISON DR
LAWTON, LYNN Marie (Voter ID number 114620074).
LAWTON, RICHARD Eric (Voter ID number 114620016).
MANLIO-PETRY, ALICIA Marie (Voter ID number 119796057).
PETRY, JOHN Louis (Voter ID number 119796047).

1326 IVYHEDGE AVE
GAMBALA, GERALD Tolo (Voter ID number 108062755).
GAMBALA, VANESSA Tagatac (Voter ID number 108088590).
GHIZ, JOSEPH Thomas (Voter ID number 118528648).

1327 ARDMORE ST
SCHLUETER, KAREN Amber (Voter ID number 103613321).
DELL, CAROL Lee (Voter ID number 104186477).
DELL, LONNIE Allen (Voter ID number 120025081).
PAYNE, DENISE (Voter ID number 108070725).

1327 CASTLE PINES CIR
OLSON, BECKY Jo (Voter ID number 103830851).
ROSE, CYNTHIA L. (Voter ID number 103889188).
ROSE, CALLI Ann (Voter ID number 102876276).

1328 BARRINGTON CIR
TURNER, DEBORAH Ann (Voter ID number 108056922).
TURNER, MICHAEL Edward (Voter ID number 108058801).

1328 WEKIVA WAY
CADELL-GUILLORY, PEGGY Anne (Voter ID number 114837278).
GUILLORY, MICHAEL Henri (Voter ID number 114589160).

1329 GARRISON DR
HEIN, CHET Terrence (Voter ID number 114515377).
HEIN, HANNA Elisabeth (Voter ID number 119755948).
HEIN, KRISTAN Lee (Voter ID number 114515437).

1329 RIVER CITY ST
MC GUIGAN, KRISTINE J. (Voter ID number 108077125).
MC GUIGAN, ROBERT Joseph (Voter ID number 108077869).
SHULL, MARK B. (Voter ID number 116499322).
SHULL, MONICA (Voter ID number 116499335).
MCNAUGHT, DONNA Jean (Voter ID number 103332905).

1329 WEKIVA WAY
BRYANT, BRANDI Eileen (Voter ID number 115523977).
BRYANT, JEFFREY Martin (Voter ID number 113289145).
TAYLOR, DERICK Scott (Voter ID number 108057482).

133 BRAYS ISLAND LN
MALANDRUCCO, JASON A. (Voter ID number 116893952).
MALANDRUCCO, JENNIFER A. (Voter ID number 108034359).
MALANDRUCCO, JOANNA Christine (Voter ID number 118503392).
MALANDRUCCO, JONATHAN Michael (Voter ID number 118150305).
MALANDRUCCO, JOSEPH Chester (Voter ID number 108017349).

133 BUCK RUN WAY
VESTON, COURTNEY Danielle (Voter ID number 108030900).
VESTON, ERIK Joseph (Voter ID number 113997837).

133 CATHERINE TOWERS LN
LOCKE, CHESTER W. (Voter ID number 107971959).
LOCKE, DONNA Dean (Voter ID number 107971965).
POUNCEY, STEPHANIE Rae (Voter ID number 108083777).
LOCKE, AMY Renee (Voter ID number 114655324).
POUNCEY, KRISTA Lynn (Voter ID number 118954076).

133 DEER MEADOWS DR
MENZ, MICHAEL David (Voter ID number 119486442).
MENZ, ROSALINA S. (Voter ID number 119668224).

133 EDGE OF WOODS RD
BRYANT, MICHAEL (Voter ID number 103535788).

133 TERRACINA DR
RAVY, SUMMER Duvelle (Voter ID number 103464246).
RAVY, GAIL Marie (Voter ID number 103780676).

133 TOSCANA LN
SAUNDERS, DAVID Marion (Voter ID number 105124571).
SAUNDERS, MARGUERITE Myers (Voter ID number 121263330).

133 WHISPER RIDGE DR
WILSON, DONALD Lee (Voter ID number 118159937).
WILSON, MEGAN Marie (Voter ID number 114539897).

133 W TEAGUE BAY DR
ERYILMAZ, KATELYN Nichole (Voter ID number 108081490).

1330 ARDMORE ST
WEST, CLARA Agnes (Voter ID number 102441024).
WEST, RICHARD I. (Voter ID number 102436171).
GELLER, GREGORY Mathias (Voter ID number 115468515).
WEST, ANDREA Rose (Voter ID number 103316055).

1330 CASTLE PINES CIR
CLINE, REGINA T. (Voter ID number 120535196).
CLINE, WILLIAM Stephen (Voter ID number 118933172).

1330 GARRISON DR
BERTOT, ADRIANNA B. (Voter ID number 115981642).
BERTOT, BERTHA (Voter ID number 114988275).
BERTOT, JORGE Carlos (Voter ID number 114493948).
BERTOT, MICHAEL J. (Voter ID number 120293855).

1330 IVYHEDGE AVE
CASTLE, EARNEST James (Voter ID number 114705532).
PIELLUSCH-CASTLE, CATHERINE Marie (Voter ID number 114715423).

1331 ARDMORE ST
EAVENSON, GENESA Lee (Voter ID number 108000040).
EAVENSON, TYSON Kirk (Voter ID number 108054077).

1331 CASTLE PINES CIR
BOOKMAN, KAREN (Voter ID number 108042334).

1331 IVYHEDGE AVE
HOBBS, BRIAN M. (Voter ID number 108073770).
HOBBS, KRISTY Diane (Voter ID number 108073477).

1332 BARRINGTON CIR
SMITH, GENA L. (Voter ID number 103264581).
SMITH, STEVEN R. (Voter ID number 114871702).

1332 RIVER CITY ST
BAILEY, GREGORY Scott (Voter ID number 107960480).
BAILEY, MARIA Elena (Voter ID number 108000662).
BAILEY, MICHAEL Sean (Voter ID number 119523215).

1332 WEKIVA WAY
SPEER, MARK Stephen (Voter ID number 114332969).
SPEER, MELISSA Adrienne (Voter ID number 114332961).

1333 COUNTY ROAD 13 S
QUATRANO, CAROL A. (Voter ID number 107979726).
QUATRANO, DANTE E. (Voter ID number 107980059).

1333 GARRISON DR
GORAL, CEM S. (Voter ID number 103613755).
GORAL, TINA Marie (Voter ID number 103704984).

1333 RIVER CITY ST
POLOWY, RONALD W. (Voter ID number 108078983).
POLOWY, KELLY Beth (Voter ID number 103867240).

1333 WEKIVA WAY
CHANDLER, ZACHARY Andrew (Voter ID number 116997846).
GROEGER, BRIANA Lynn (Voter ID number 115261011).
GROEGER, MICHAEL Allen (Voter ID number 115260987).

1334 ARDMORE ST
STEWART, BARRY Eugene (Voter ID number 107998021).
STEWART, DYANA Jo (Voter ID number 104740579).
STEWART, LISA Anne (Voter ID number 114127624).

1334 CASTLE PINES CIR
EAGAN, JOSEPH Albert (Voter ID number 121103081).
EAGAN, NANNETTE Balsis (Voter ID number 121076314).
EAGAN, ROSE Galiano (Voter ID number 121076266).
SPANGLER, EDWARD W. (Voter ID number 111713121).
SPANGLER, JEANNETTE A. (Voter ID number 111713481).

1334 GARRISON DR
DE ROJAS, JOSE Ignacio (Voter ID number 114553157).
DE ROJAS, PATRICIA Foster (Voter ID number 114553107).

1334 IVYHEDGE AVE
HARTSELL, LISA M. (Voter ID number 121354604).
GRIGLIONE, MICHAEL Alan (Voter ID number 108066373).
HARTSELL, ANDREW P. (Voter ID number 103834571).
HARTSELL, JAMES E. (Voter ID number 103889265).
HARTSELL, NANCY L. (Voter ID number 103834547).

1335 ARDMORE ST
SANTOS, KEVIN J. (Voter ID number 114802908).
SANTOS, JOAN (Voter ID number 114800808).

1335 CASTLE PINES CIR
MANCUSO, NICOLE M. (Voter ID number 119318342).
MANCUSO, SUSAN Carter (Voter ID number 108075329).
MANCUSO, WILLIAM Anthony (Voter ID number 108049974).

1335 IVYHEDGE AVE
CHAMBERLAIN, ADRIENNE Barber (Voter ID number 108079291).
CHAMBERLAIN, BRETT Raymond (Voter ID number 108073785).

1336 BARRINGTON CIR
HOLTZ, ALITA Huebner (Voter ID number 117774044).
COLLINSWORTH, DIANNA Holtz (Voter ID number 108024714).
COLLINSWORTH, JAMES Nathan (Voter ID number 108024716).

1336 RIVER CITY ST
FURLOUGH, KAREN S. (Voter ID number 108080575).
FURLOUGH, MICHAEL K. (Voter ID number 116820659).

1337 GARRISON DR
HIGHAM, PAMELA Mae (Voter ID number 114557018).
WOODS, ALEXANDER Xavier (Voter ID number 114469689).
WOODS, CYNTHIA Jean (Voter ID number 114464736).
WOODS, DONALD Patrick (Voter ID number 114464789).

1337 RIVER CITY ST
COOPER, ERIC Richard (Voter ID number 121042973).
COOPER, LATOCHIA Antoniette (Voter ID number 121042971).

1337 WEKIVA WAY
MC GUINNESS, BRYAN Peter (Voter ID number 115210737).
MC GUINNESS, NANCY Elmore (Voter ID number 115240638).

1338 GARRISON DR
DUNLAP, KATHRYN Lynn (Voter ID number 117589286).
DUNLAP, JACKSON Wade (Voter ID number 120976316).
DUNLAP, JACKSON White (Voter ID number 117589247).
MC GOUGH, ELYSE Marie (Voter ID number 114414789).
MC GOUGH, RICHARD Monroe (Voter ID number 114387959).

1338 IVYHEDGE AVE
CANO, RAMIRO (Voter ID number 108087596).
CANO, RUBY (Voter ID number 114079746).

1339 ARDMORE ST
ACREE, ALEXANDER Roy (Voter ID number 108063223).
ACREE, MICHELLE L. (Voter ID number 115027341).

1339 CASTLE PINES CIR
WELLS, SHIRLEY Roberson (Voter ID number 107491592).
WELLS, THOMAS Howard (Voter ID number 107491593).

1339 IVYHEDGE AVE
CLOSE, GLENN D. (Voter ID number 108066615).
CLOSE, HAYDEE Montoya (Voter ID number 118069077).

134 BRAYS ISLAND LN
ALBANE, PAMELA Michelle (Voter ID number 121263631).
ALBANE, LARRY Leon (Voter ID number 120730910).

134 BUCK RUN WAY
LAUDE, JEAN Helen (Voter ID number 120718072).
LAUDE, MELBOURNE Fredric (Voter ID number 120718012).

134 COREY CAY AVE
WOSZCZYNSKI, SAVIN K. (Voter ID number 119958872).
WOSZCZYNSKI, SZYMON (Voter ID number 114996228).

134 JESSE RD
KING, WENDY May (Voter ID number 108002750).

134 E TEAGUE BAY DR
SPARKS, ROBERT Wood (Voter ID number 103740188).
SPARKS, TANYA Renee (Voter ID number 103753603).

1340 BARRINGTON CIR
FRIEDEL, JAMES Albert (Voter ID number 108045336).
FRIEDEL, JOYCE Lynn (Voter ID number 108045338).

1341 GARRISON DR
SCOLFORO, MATTHEW J. (Voter ID number 108049056).
D'ABATE, JOSEPH D. (Voter ID number 120423103).
KLEBES, DANIELLE A. (Voter ID number 115575268).
SCOLFORO, KAREN M. (Voter ID number 108087524).

1341 WEKIVA WAY
JOHNSON, MARK Heath (Voter ID number 105932371).
JOHNSON, TARA Rogers (Voter ID number 116929565).

1342 CASTLE PINES CIR
LANGLOIS, DARLENE Margaret (Voter ID number 120951136).
LANGLOIS, DOUGLAS Charles (Voter ID number 120951104).

1342 IVYHEDGE AVE
ANDERSON, JARVIS Jamal (Voter ID number 120671605).

1342 RIVER CITY ST
DVORCEK, KRISTINA Michelle (Voter ID number 103294909).

1343 ARDMORE ST
PLOTT, ADAM T. (Voter ID number 108078777).
PLOTT, HILARY Merritt (Voter ID number 108077514).

1343 CASTLE PINES CIR
JACOBS, ALAN C. (Voter ID number 103892828).
JACOBS, LINDA A. (Voter ID number 103895299).

1343 IVYHEDGE AVE
RAKOV, CHERYL A. (Voter ID number 114057523).

1345 BARRINGTON CIR
DRAGONETTI, JEFFREY David (Voter ID number 108034257).
DRAGONETTI, TERESA Elaine (Voter ID number 108036282).

1345 WEKIVA WAY
SPALDING, CHARLES Brinton (Voter ID number 114422536).
SPALDING, LAURA Elaine (Voter ID number 114422547).

1346 CASTLE PINES CIR
PETERS, SUZANNE Elaine (Voter ID number 111680444).
PETERS, PHILLIP Owen (Voter ID number 111680439).

1346 IVYHEDGE AVE
DYCHES, DONALD Hugh (Voter ID number 108075831).

1347 ARDMORE ST
ST ANGELO, JAMES (Voter ID number 108082167).

1347 CASTLE PINES CIR
HALTON, AMELIA M. (Voter ID number 115654230).
HALTON, JAMES J. (Voter ID number 115665687).

1347 IVYHEDGE AVE
MATERIA, EMMANUEL R. (Voter ID number 108080654).

1348 BARRINGTON CIR
STRANGE, ANTON (Voter ID number 107979483).
STRANGE, MARJORIE J. (Voter ID number 107979484).

1348 COUNTY ROAD 13 S
DECKARD, RONALD Keith (Voter ID number 108019650).

1348 WEKIVA WAY
SPENCE, DOUGLAS Ronald (Voter ID number 117765012).

1349 WEKIVA WAY
CARR, STEVEN Mitchell (Voter ID number 103522533).
WITT-CARR, JENNIFER Marie (Voter ID number 103404768).

135 COUNTY ROAD 13 S
KNIGHT, JESS L. (Voter ID number 107978694).

135 JESSE RD
STAPLES, SCOTT R. (Voter ID number 108028406).

135 LEGENDARY DR
PITTI, MARIA L. (Voter ID number 104167487).

135 LEGENDARY DR
APT 103

CONTARINO, JOSEPH Anthony (Voter ID number 102007003).

135 LEGENDARY DR
UNIT 106

NOLLETTI, DAVID Robert (Voter ID number 100411639).

135 LEGENDARY DR
UNIT 108

STOWE, BETSY G. (Voter ID number 121084471).

135 LEGENDARY DR
UNIT 109

DUDA, JUDITH Ann (Voter ID number 108576249).

135 LEGENDARY DR
UNIT 201

PITTI, MARCELINO (Voter ID number 104167486).

135 LEGENDARY DR
UNIT 204

BLACK, JUSTIN Philip (Voter ID number 108076099).

135 LEGENDARY DR
UNIT 302

THOMASON, PATRICIA (Voter ID number 117815655).

135 LEGENDARY DR
GONZALES, HEATHER Renee (Voter ID number 121004177).

135 LEGENDARY DR
APT 109

EDMONSTON, MARK Edwin (Voter ID number 118302882).

135 LEGENDARY DR
UNIT 105

TILL, EMMA Jane (Voter ID number 116129506).

135 LEGENDARY DR
UNIT 107

MCELHANEY, LATSHA Lynn (Voter ID number 120754222).
MCELHANEY, STEVEN Daniel (Voter ID number 120385282).

135 LEGENDARY DR
UNIT 203

TISCHBIER, MONIKA R. (Voter ID number 115787399).

135 LEGENDARY DR
UNIT 204

BLACK, SHELLI Lynn (Voter ID number 108086851).

135 LEGENDARY DR
UNIT 210

CONNORS, MARY Lucille (Voter ID number 116446444).

135 LEGENDARY DR
UNIT 303

COOPER, JENNIFER Lynn (Voter ID number 108058871).

135 PRINCE PHILLIP DR
BUICK, GLORIA Mc Garvey (Voter ID number 119054328).

135 STRAW POND WAY
BELLINO, DARRIAN Avery (Voter ID number 120162407).
BELLINO, JANIS Barrett (Voter ID number 101556178).
BELLINO, TARYN E. (Voter ID number 116132560).

135 N CHAMPIONS WAY
LASTER, MOLLY Strasser (Voter ID number 121093942).

135 N CHAMPIONS WAY
UNIT 212

BARTIMUS, THOMAS E. (Voter ID number 108044743).

135 N CHAMPIONS WAY
UNIT 213

FISCHER, AUSTIN Colin (Voter ID number 117694367).

135 N CHAMPIONS WAY
UNIT 222

LASTER, MARCUS C. (Voter ID number 121094424).

135 N CHAMPIONS WAY
FISCHER, IAN Michael (Voter ID number 105216572).

135 N CHAMPIONS WAY
UNIT 211

PICA, REGINA K. (Voter ID number 108016174).
PICA, RONALD S. (Voter ID number 108016175).

135 N CHAMPIONS WAY
UNIT 212

BARTIMUS, LINDA Ball (Voter ID number 108045051).

135 N CHAMPIONS WAY
UNIT 213

FISCHER, MICHAEL Louis (Voter ID number 108064102).

135 N CHAMPIONS WAY
UNIT 222

MACDONALD-DAILEY, ANN M. (Voter ID number 116247255).

135 N CHAMPIONS WAY
UNIT 223

MARTIN, JAMES A. (Voter ID number 108041725).
MASON, MARK Daniel (Voter ID number 100595328).

1350 CASTLE PINES CIR
PROCHASKA, RICHARD Heinrich (Voter ID number 108224982).

1351 ARDMORE ST
FORFAR, JUSTIN Mark (Voter ID number 103685601).
FORFAR, LORI A. (Voter ID number 103323972).

1351 CASTLE PINES CIR
MANN, KATHLEEN M. (Voter ID number 114990707).
DAVIS, FAY Anderson (Voter ID number 107968209).

1352 BARRINGTON CIR
LOZANO, MICHAEL Stuart (Voter ID number 110134625).

1352 WEKIVA WAY
LAMPKIN, SHONDA Victoria (Voter ID number 115569655).

1353 WEKIVA WAY
BELL, JENNIFER Ann (Voter ID number 103297653).
BELL, JOSHUA Taylor (Voter ID number 108038761).

1355 ARDMORE ST
NEUMANN, JOHN Ewald (Voter ID number 108066485).

1355 CASTLE PINES CIR
NORDSTROM, BOBBIE Clark (Voter ID number 107974192).
NORDSTROM, PHILIP Johan (Voter ID number 107973985).

1356 COUNTY ROAD 13 S
HAWYER, BARBARA J. (Voter ID number 108016394).
LUKASINA, ANNA (Voter ID number 105812409).
SICILIANO, JANE A. (Voter ID number 105894305).

1356 WEKIVA WAY
MUNOZ, AMBAR Juliann (Voter ID number 116253866).
COHEN, MATTHEW Jeremy (Voter ID number 120676535).
KALB, JEFFREY Allen (Voter ID number 114876122).
SAMPSON, KAREN M. (Voter ID number 115822210).
SAMPSON, LENAIR (Voter ID number 116127795).

1357 BARRINGTON CIR
THORNTON, DIANE Dougher (Voter ID number 108071586).
THORNTON, ROBERT James (Voter ID number 108071737).

1357 COUNTY ROAD 13 S
MC KINLEY, LOUISE Geraldine (Voter ID number 118328289).

1357 WEKIVA WAY
MANCIL, JERRY Wayne (Voter ID number 103742089).
MANCIL, LAURA J. (Voter ID number 103349556).
TYSON, MICHAEL D. (Voter ID number 104059124).

13575 COUNTY ROAD 13 N
TAYLOR, RANDY D. (Voter ID number 108037157).
TAYLOR, CONNIE Ann (Voter ID number 108037597).

1359 ARDMORE ST
BELL, KRYSTYN Monica (Voter ID number 117647191).
BELL, HOLLY Monica (Voter ID number 108043559).
BELL, JUSTIN Jess (Voter ID number 108044346).

1359 CASTLE PINES CIR
WOOD, BARBARA S. (Voter ID number 103666661).
WOOD, JOHN James (Voter ID number 103667586).

1359 IVYHEDGE AVE
SOMERS-VELASCO, CAROL Gears (Voter ID number 108071233).
VELASCO, FELIPE Ginogino (Voter ID number 108089898).

13597 COUNTY ROAD 13 N
MONSOUR, GARY Paul (Voter ID number 112038511).

136 BRAYS ISLAND LN
FOWLER, WILLIAM Daryl (Voter ID number 116227442).
PETIT, JOHN Edward (Voter ID number 108058864).

136 BROOKFALL DR
BROWN, COMELIA J. (Voter ID number 116833179).

136 CORRAL CIR
LEWIS, LESLI M. (Voter ID number 108066314).
LEWIS, MICHAEL Scott (Voter ID number 108066320).

136 EDGE OF WOODS RD
KIRSCH, FRANCES (Voter ID number 108076296).
RUMRELL, JENNIFER Valbert (Voter ID number 108044064).

136 PINEHURST POINTE DR
JOYNER, CAROLYN J. (Voter ID number 103379813).
JOYNER, JAMES A. (Voter ID number 108014587).

136 PRINCE PHILLIP DR
CARITA, ANTHONY Joseph (Voter ID number 108068480).
CARITA, CAROL Ann (Voter ID number 108068479).

136 SOUTHLAKE DR
WILLIAMS, MICHELLE E. (Voter ID number 107973572).

136 STRAW POND WAY
GONZALEZ, JUAN F. (Voter ID number 116617780).
MEDINA, ELEONORA (Voter ID number 115803028).
MEDINA, MICHAEL Kenneth (Voter ID number 117192596).
MEDINA, KENNETH (Voter ID number 115298378).

136 TOSCANA LN
GOSLIN, MATTHEW Paul (Voter ID number 120398241).
HOGARTH, TABITHA Lynn (Voter ID number 102919884).

136 WHISPER RIDGE DR
SOMMESE, SANDRA Bohannon (Voter ID number 121248151).
BILONICK, JAMES Robert George (Voter ID number 120072285).
HONTOS, PAMELA V. (Voter ID number 112620180).

136 N ATHERLEY RD
CARTER, VASHA Moniqua (Voter ID number 117384537).
DAVIS, JOSEPH Laurence (Voter ID number 117765166).
VAUGHN, ALAIJAH Taylor (Voter ID number 119947554).

1360 CASTLE PINES CIR
SCHUTTER, PAMELA A. (Voter ID number 103011864).
SCHUTTER, WILLIAM A. (Voter ID number 115850782).

13601 COUNTY ROAD 13 N
WILSON, CHARLOTTE Moore (Voter ID number 108034305).
WILSON, WILLIAM Keith (Voter ID number 108032486).

1361 WEKIVA WAY
KOSTRZEWSKI, JAMES M. (Voter ID number 114479872).
SANTANGELO, MARY Elizabeth (Voter ID number 114627024).

13613 COUNTY ROAD 13 N
MADORE, ALICIA Martha (Voter ID number 118997992).

1363 ARDMORE ST
BEATTE, CHARLES M. (Voter ID number 103683904).
DOSS, ANDREA Maria (Voter ID number 105183951).
DOSS, DEBORAH L. (Voter ID number 103749545).

1363 CASTLE PINES CIR
SMITH, MARCIA Ann (Voter ID number 108087717).
SMITH, ROBERT Wayne (Voter ID number 108087716).

1364 BARRINGTON CIR
HOWELL, JENNIFER Lynn (Voter ID number 108035037).
HOWELL, ARLIE L. (Voter ID number 107983256).
HOWELL, ELAINE Harp (Voter ID number 107983457).
HOWELL, RONALD Allen (Voter ID number 108015425).

1364 CASTLE PINES CIR
SASSER, KAREN Sue (Voter ID number 115280524).

1365 COUNTY ROAD 13 S
HAN, LOWEI (Voter ID number 108075376).
HUANG, JUCHI (Voter ID number 118305290).

13655 COUNTY ROAD 13 N
SIMMONS, JOANNE K. (Voter ID number 108003605).
SIMMONS, LEE R. (Voter ID number 108003604).
SIMMONS, LEE Roy (Voter ID number 108036854).

1367 ARDMORE ST
CUMMINGS, JOAN C. (Voter ID number 108071099).
GASKIN, CECELIA D. (Voter ID number 117179200).

1367 CASTLE PINES CIR
FREMED, LAWRENCE (Voter ID number 118324026).
FREMED, SANDRA Judith (Voter ID number 118324018).

1368 BARRINGTON CIR
COLLINS, TAYLOR Elaine (Voter ID number 120069511).
HURRLE, PETER K. (Voter ID number 108041504).
SEGALSTROM-HURRLE, TRACI Lynn (Voter ID number 108044022).

1368 CASTLE PINES CIR
WILEY, GLADYS Calloway (Voter ID number 114892228).
WILEY, TANYA Kelly (Voter ID number 114917053).
WILEY, TRAVIS Kelley (Voter ID number 114892190).

1369 BARRINGTON CIR
FONDA, TODD A. (Voter ID number 107868318).
FONDA, MAUREEN Doyle (Voter ID number 107868316).

137 BRAYS ISLAND LN
ALLEN, SARAH J. (Voter ID number 108071234).
ALLEN, JAMES David (Voter ID number 108041493).

137 CASA SEVILLA AVE
CASTANO, DANIELLE (Voter ID number 120590198).
CASTANO, JOHN J. (Voter ID number 120133447).

137 PINEHURST POINTE DR
ODOM, FRED C. (Voter ID number 108020472).

137 TOSCANA LN
BLACKMAN, JAMES Gary (Voter ID number 109070416).
BLACKMAN, JANET Elaine (Voter ID number 109070415).

137 WHISPER RIDGE DR
GONZALEZ, JOSE Manuel (Voter ID number 107997874).
GONZALEZ, OKSANA Petrivna (Voter ID number 116037610).

1371 CASTLE PINES CIR
HINRICHS, SANDRA Lynne (Voter ID number 108026308).

1372 CASTLE PINES CIR
CLOUGH, DAVID John (Voter ID number 114937439).

13745 COUNTY ROAD 13 N
BENNETT, DANNY J. (Voter ID number 103656281).
HUNTER, PAUL (Voter ID number 108060231).

1375 CASTLE PINES CIR
BRYANT, DRENA Elise (Voter ID number 108789193).
KELLOGG, PETER John (Voter ID number 103838924).

1376 BARRINGTON CIR
BROWN, GINGER A. (Voter ID number 108061581).
BROWN, SCOTT Eaton (Voter ID number 108062363).

1376 CASTLE PINES CIR
BONNEVIER, JOHN Arthur (Voter ID number 115221700).
BONNEVIER, MARY Rose (Voter ID number 115221680).

13765 COUNTY ROAD 13 N
DACY, ADAM J. (Voter ID number 120635757).
DACY, BRIAN J. (Voter ID number 107965764).
DACY, CHRYSANNE Michelle (Voter ID number 107984528).

1379 CASTLE PINES CIR
HOYLE, MARK Edward (Voter ID number 103301856).
HOYLE, MINDY Michelle (Voter ID number 103328228).

13795 COUNTY ROAD 13 N
LOTT, ANN Edwyna (Voter ID number 107998532).
LOTT, BILLY Franklin (Voter ID number 107998533).

138 BARKOSKIE LANE
MARIE, SABRINA (Voter ID number 108053837).
ARMAGOST, BONNIE L. (Voter ID number 108053833).

138 BUCK RUN WAY
HANNA, CHRISTINE Richmond (Voter ID number 107791003).

1380 BARRINGTON CIR
DOBBS, CAMERON Jane (Voter ID number 116309399).
DOBBS, LISA Marie (Voter ID number 108083631).
DOBBS, ROBERT Joseph (Voter ID number 108083898).
KINKOPF, DENNIS M. (Voter ID number 108079789).
KINKOPF, PATRICIA J. (Voter ID number 103750219).

1380 CASTLE PINES CIR
MASSANELLI, SHARON Marie (Voter ID number 119897294).
MASSANELLI, WALTER Vincent (Voter ID number 103845812).

1380 COUNTY ROAD 13 S
VALELA, GARY Anthony (Voter ID number 108010746).

13805 COUNTY ROAD 13 N
CANTY, BROGAN Marie (Voter ID number 121178020).
CANTY, RITA Bridge (Voter ID number 103735716).
CANTY, STEPHEN D. (Voter ID number 103447746).

13815 COUNTY ROAD 13 N
MEYER, MARGARET Ann (Voter ID number 120589509).
MILLER, DAVID Whitaker (Voter ID number 107968240).
PRADO-BOOHER, DEREK Antonio (Voter ID number 108080689).

13830 COUNTY ROAD 13 N
WATSON, KATHERINE Anne (Voter ID number 119126976).
BANDY, CHARLES M. (Voter ID number 107975341).
BANDY, KATHERINE N. (Voter ID number 107975709).

1384 BARRINGTON CIR
MC GEE, GAYE Lynn (Voter ID number 108041561).
MC GEE, GEORGE Kenneth (Voter ID number 108041026).

1384 CASTLE PINES CIR
SCHECTMAN, HELENE Tyler (Voter ID number 107990702).
SCHECTMAN, RICHARD Alan (Voter ID number 107984275).
SMITH, CAROLE A. (Voter ID number 108071574).
SMITH, PAUL J. (Voter ID number 108071576).

13840 COUNTY ROAD 13 N
PERRITT, JOHN M. (Voter ID number 107960740).

1385 BARRINGTON CIR
BOTNICK, RHONA L. (Voter ID number 108056479).

13860 COUNTY ROAD 13 N
SUTTON, AGNES J. (Voter ID number 108015436).
SUTTON, ROGER L. (Voter ID number 108012964).

1387 CASTLE PINES CIR
VIOLANTE, KATHERINE Ann (Voter ID number 117389019).

13870 COUNTY ROAD 13 N
FEAGIN, ZOU Anne (Voter ID number 108005428).
PARKER, DUDLEY W. (Voter ID number 108004208).

1388 BARRINGTON CIR
MANTIONE, DIANE Marie (Voter ID number 108057113).
MANTIONE, JOSEPH S. (Voter ID number 107999925).

1388 COUNTY ROAD 13 S
PALACIOS, MARISELA (Voter ID number 108022708).
PUJALS, ELENA V. (Voter ID number 109332864).

13880 COUNTY ROAD 13 N
ERDMAN, ALICE Deem (Voter ID number 108033538).
ERDMANN, DONALD Wynn (Voter ID number 107970968).

13890 COUNTY ROAD 13 N
ISBELL, HEATHER Marie (Voter ID number 114535941).

139 COREY CAY AVE
STOLP, DENA Marie (Voter ID number 119530327).
MERCER, BLAIR D. (Voter ID number 102531206).
MERCER, NICOLE Lynn (Voter ID number 103684245).

139 CORRAL CIR
BRAZIL, JULIE Anne (Voter ID number 108083164).
BRAZIL, SHAUN Michael (Voter ID number 114935334).

139 FOXCRAFT ST
BECKENBAUGH, GARY Curtis (Voter ID number 116151888).
STURDIVANT, KRYSTAL Lorraine (Voter ID number 108078504).

139 PRINCE PHILLIP DR
ESTES-GARRETSON, PATRICIA E. (Voter ID number 102871355).
GARRETSON, ZACHARY N. (Voter ID number 100528007).

139 STRAW POND WAY
TUCKER, BEVERLY Hidalgo (Voter ID number 103431237).
TUCKER, SCOTT A. (Voter ID number 108072213).

139 E TEAGUE BAY DR
DASSOW, ERIC D. (Voter ID number 103313195).

13900 COUNTY ROAD 13 N
JOHNSON, VIRGINIA A. (Voter ID number 107967148).

1391 CASTLE PINES CIR
ARCHER, GAIL Ellen (Voter ID number 117371909).
ARCHER, STEPHEN Charles (Voter ID number 117691638).

13910 COUNTY ROAD 13 N
TUCKER, MARY Allegra (Voter ID number 108044297).
TUCKER, STANLEY Gene (Voter ID number 108052795).

1395 CASTLE PINES CIR
JABS, CHASE R. (Voter ID number 115840085).
ROBERTS, JUANITA Carroll (Voter ID number 108079895).

13950 COUNTY ROAD 13 N
CHESHIRE, GEORGIA J. (Voter ID number 107986124).

1396 BARRINGTON CIR
KIBBY, JOAN W. (Voter ID number 114632576).
STERLING, AMELIA B. (Voter ID number 108076711).
STERLING, BRADLEY T. (Voter ID number 108074635).

1396 COUNTY ROAD 13 S
CASH, ROBERT Alan (Voter ID number 108021298).
REYNOLDS, WILLIAM James (Voter ID number 107987041).

1399 CASTLE PINES CIR
LIENTZ, DEBORAH Reed (Voter ID number 118383705).
LIENTZ, NICHOLAS Allen (Voter ID number 118334179).

14 ROBIN BAY DR
PRIER, CARA Claudia (Voter ID number 100565484).
PRIER, MARVIN Alexander (Voter ID number 100546083).

14 VICTORIA FALLS WAY
DULANEY, SHANE M. (Voter ID number 117198080).
DULANEY, HEATHER Dawn (Voter ID number 103420757).

140 ASHTON OAKS DR
MERRILL, KATHERINE Kelley (Voter ID number 103444550).
YONGE, MORGAN Ashley (Voter ID number 119157019).
MERRILL, MICHAEL Francis (Voter ID number 103826153).

140 BROOKFALL DR
FERGUSON, CHRISTY Jean (Voter ID number 102899713).
FERGUSON, KENNETH Al (Voter ID number 115401631).

140 CORRAL CIR
ANDREWS, VICKI Lynn (Voter ID number 108078916).
NOVOSEL, JOHN Joseph (Voter ID number 108073654).

140 EDGE OF WOODS RD
CUBBAGE NARACE, JESSICA Hope (Voter ID number 102397724).

140 HEATON LN
HEATON, JAMES Robert (Voter ID number 107977174).
FREY HEATON, DOLORES Rene (Voter ID number 103827367).
HEATON, BERTHA J. (Voter ID number 107967240).

140 PINEHURST POINTE DR
HOXIE, DIANE Elizabeth (Voter ID number 115268785).
HOXIE, DERRICK Antill (Voter ID number 115107398).
HOXIE, DERRICK Antill (Voter ID number 115268762).
HOXIE, JILLIAN R. (Voter ID number 119325480).
HOXIE, JULIA Ann Louise (Voter ID number 119015112).

140 PRINCE PHILLIP DR
ASHRAPOVA, GULTAMOM S. (Voter ID number 121168169).

140 RIVER PLANTATION RD N
POLLACK, ROBERT (Voter ID number 112629132).
WILLIAMSON, AMIE Marie (Voter ID number 108052003).

140 SLUDER ESTATE LN
STRACENER, CHARLES William (Voter ID number 107975057).
STRACENER, CAROL Jeffers (Voter ID number 107975056).

140 ST CROIX ISLAND DR
SMITH, COURTNEY Dawn (Voter ID number 117028062).
SMITH, GEORGE Henry (Voter ID number 108086481).

140 STRAW POND WAY
SMITH, FRANCIS J. (Voter ID number 103256151).

140 TOSCANA LN
DEARING, MADELYN Kay (Voter ID number 108070088).
DEARING, MARK David (Voter ID number 107970056).
NEASE, JULIA Ann (Voter ID number 107976551).

140 N ATHERLEY RD
BURCH, EVA M. (Voter ID number 116628251).
BURCH, ROBBY Lee (Voter ID number 116628225).
BURCH, COURTNEY Nicole (Voter ID number 117226105).

1400 BARRINGTON CIR
MOITOZA, EDWIN Gene (Voter ID number 108057230).
MOITOZA, JOAN (Voter ID number 108057223).

1400 BLUE SPRING CT
LAND, TIARA S. (Voter ID number 118063080).
MEEKS, CORI Janise (Voter ID number 118706656).
MEEKS, DEBRA (Voter ID number 103830519).
MEEKS, JULIUS C. (Voter ID number 103831932).
MEEKS, JULIUS Corey (Voter ID number 119609042).

1400 COUNTY ROAD 13 S
MOORE, TOVAH Alexandra (Voter ID number 100870591).
MOORS, DANIEL S. (Voter ID number 100405058).
MOORS, SARAH L. (Voter ID number 115671008).
MOORS, XIMENA A. (Voter ID number 114025561).

1400 HEATHER CT
FURNAL, ASHLEY Nichole (Voter ID number 108062608).
FURNAL, DUSTIN Robert (Voter ID number 108037777).
LEVESQUE, JENNIFER D. (Voter ID number 104170816).

1400 MOON HARBOR CT
LAYNE, MARGUERITE Felicia (Voter ID number 106622825).
LAYNE, WILLIAM Delanie (Voter ID number 108018747).

1400 RIVA DEL GARDA WAY
DONATO, KOLLEEN Patricia (Voter ID number 121120776).
DONATO, THOMAS Anthony (Voter ID number 121120868).
CRAIG, ADELL Cherise (Voter ID number 115081359).
CRAIG, CHRISTINA Lynn (Voter ID number 114562642).
CRAIG, TROY A. (Voter ID number 113971167).

1400 SANDRIDGE WAY
FERRO, BENJAMIN D. (Voter ID number 103837496).
FERRO, LEAH Noel (Voter ID number 115320416).

1401 BLUE SPRING CT
STILLWELL, DEBORA Loraine (Voter ID number 114928728).
STILLWELL, MICHAEL Larry (Voter ID number 103849172).

1401 GREYFIELD DR
ADIEH, EYAD Z. (Voter ID number 114304466).
ADIEH, TAREKMUHAMMED Zeyad (Voter ID number 108073640).

1401 HEATHER CT
ABRAHAM, ASHLEY Elaine (Voter ID number 117591884).
ABRAHAM, MERVYN Jefferson (Voter ID number 108059961).
DIEUDONNE, MELCITE (Voter ID number 116777432).
CHAPMAN, TIMOTHY Andrew (Voter ID number 117278242).

1401 MOON HARBOR CT
JACKSON, BARBARA N. (Voter ID number 103443031).
ENOCH, CHRISTOPHER Todd (Voter ID number 108008028).
ENOCH, SHANNON Marie (Voter ID number 108038390).

1401 RIVA DEL GARDA WAY
KLUCHARICH, JAMES (Voter ID number 115561168).
KLUCHARICH, LORI Jean (Voter ID number 115002129).

1403 BARRINGTON CIR
FLETCHER, NANCY W. (Voter ID number 108065299).

1403 CASTLE PINES CIR
HARMS, GENE W. (Voter ID number 105843255).
HARMS, IRENE A. (Voter ID number 105843254).

1404 BARRINGTON CIR
HOEN, WARREN K. (Voter ID number 108050496).

1404 BLUE SPRING CT
MITCHELL, AMY M. (Voter ID number 115734842).
MITCHELL, VICTOR Gerald (Voter ID number 114708445).

1404 CRESTED HERON CT
HERNANDEZ RIVERA, MARIA (Voter ID number 103339011).
RIVERA, RAYMOND Anthony (Voter ID number 103339028).

1404 HEATHER CT
HARPER, CHRISTOPHER T. (Voter ID number 108080424).
HARPER, SARAH C. (Voter ID number 108080423).

1404 MOON HARBOR CT
DAVIS, CARA Jean (Voter ID number 108061714).
DAVIS, MARC A. (Voter ID number 108075182).
LOSSMANN, LINDA Susan (Voter ID number 119253023).
WILKIE, GEORGE William (Voter ID number 120166596).

1404 RIVA DEL GARDA WAY
MELLO, SUSAN Marie (Voter ID number 108087685).
MELLO, BRIAN Henry (Voter ID number 108087670).

1404 SANDRIDGE WAY
VAUGHAN, THOMAS Clifford (Voter ID number 103748995).
VAUGHAN, JAMIE Lee (Voter ID number 103743024).

1404 TINTERN LN
WILLIAMS, MARGARET (Voter ID number 108062390).

1405 BLUE SPRING CT
DUDA, BRIDGIT Joanne (Voter ID number 114562598).
DUDA, MARK Christopher (Voter ID number 114562624).

1405 GREYFIELD DR
HARRIS, JEFFREY Michael (Voter ID number 117886067).
HARRIS, LARA Beth (Voter ID number 115673950).
MC CARTHY, MEGANN Raye (Voter ID number 108078117).
MC CARTHY, TYSON P. (Voter ID number 103500151).

1405 HEATHER CT
BERGEY, AMANDA Blair (Voter ID number 108004655).
BERGEY, DONNIE M. (Voter ID number 108052602).

1405 MOON HARBOR CT
RUSICH, JENNIFER Lynn (Voter ID number 108087011).
RUSICH, JOSEPH Wesley (Voter ID number 103784003).

1405 RIVA DEL GARDA WAY
RAMIREZ, CHRISTINE Elaine (Voter ID number 115778494).
RAMIREZ, ROBERT Joseph (Voter ID number 108036111).
RAMIREZ, STACY Lorraine (Voter ID number 114560509).
RAMIREZ, FLOR Marina (Voter ID number 108045683).
THOMAS, GREGORY Tyrone (Voter ID number 114615703).
THOMAS, WANDA Arleen (Voter ID number 114569252).

1405 RIVER OF MAY ST
ABREU, WENDY Carol (Voter ID number 108057207).
HERRIN, ERICA Kelli (Voter ID number 119902095).
HERRIN, LINDA Steinmetz (Voter ID number 110858730).

1405 TINTERN LN
MC ANINCH, MICHAEL Kenneth (Voter ID number 108009285).
MC ANINCH, TERRI Gilliland (Voter ID number 107998500).

1407 BARRINGTON CIR
HUEY, ERIC King (Voter ID number 108040972).

1407 CASTLE PINES CIR
KNECHT, BARBARA A. (Voter ID number 114836195).
KNECHT, HARRY Louis (Voter ID number 114836190).

1407 CRESTED HERON CT
DE BORDE, MICHAEL Anthony (Voter ID number 120576563).
DEBORDE, CHANDLER Gault (Voter ID number 120971883).
DEBORDE, KARA Gault (Voter ID number 120576251).

1408 BARRINGTON CIR
LABMAN, BARRY (Voter ID number 108045482).
LABMAN, JENNIFER (Voter ID number 108050369).
ROSEN, JACLYN Claire (Voter ID number 114464877).

1408 BLUE SPRING CT
BELLINO, JOHN J. (Voter ID number 101057462).

1408 CRESTED HERON CT
MARTIN, DAKOTA Lane (Voter ID number 117032219).

1408 COUNTY ROAD 13 S
MC LENDON, OTIS Glen (Voter ID number 108038726).

1408 CRESTED HERON CT
MARTIN, JOSEPH Lane (Voter ID number 115792336).

1408 HEATHER CT
BURKE, TARA J. (Voter ID number 108076953).
PAOLINI, JASON T. (Voter ID number 108076819).
SPURWAY, CLARENCE Oscar (Voter ID number 108088523).
SPURWAY, LESLIE Gail (Voter ID number 107993555).
VANCE, ERIN Shane (Voter ID number 119344798).

1408 MOON HARBOR CT
DAVIS, JEFF R. (Voter ID number 102767483).
DAY-DAVIS, RACHEL (Voter ID number 102767661).
SZUBA, MELANIE C. (Voter ID number 103504279).

1408 RIVA DEL GARDA WAY
AUSTELL, LINDA (Voter ID number 103590526).
AUSTELL, STEVEN Gregory (Voter ID number 103906860).
MASCIANTONIO, MICHAEL Mark (Voter ID number 121137942).
MASCIANTONIO, SUSAN Kay (Voter ID number 121175996).

1408 SANDRIDGE WAY
CHUPPE, CHARLES P. (Voter ID number 107986384).

1408 TINTERN LN
CUSHMAN, TRACY London (Voter ID number 115350909).
CUSHMAN, KENNETH Robert (Voter ID number 116895403).

1409 BLUE SPRING CT
RUCKER, ETHAN David (Voter ID number 116014672).
RUCKER, ANDREW Milton (Voter ID number 119355130).
RUCKER, DAVID Carl (Voter ID number 114875978).
RUCKER, ROZANNE M. (Voter ID number 114875841).

1409 CRESTED HERON CT
MARTIN, CAROL L. (Voter ID number 102901402).

1409 GREYFIELD DR
KUHN, BETHANY L. (Voter ID number 116490878).
KUHN, CLETUS E. (Voter ID number 116492285).
KUHN, TYLER Edward (Voter ID number 118911181).

1409 HEATHER CT
SMALL, CONNOR Patrick (Voter ID number 117615076).
SMALL, JOHN Peter (Voter ID number 108085309).
SMALL, LUANNE (Voter ID number 108085308).
SMALL, RYAN Douglas (Voter ID number 120530901).

1409 MOON HARBOR CT
ALLEN, MARK Raymond (Voter ID number 103278234).
ALLEN, SHANNON Slade (Voter ID number 103750266).
ROBERSON, STEFANI Nichole (Voter ID number 108011765).

1409 RIVA DEL GARDA WAY
HOFFMAN, CHERYL E. (Voter ID number 107400164).
HOFFMAN, THOMAS (Voter ID number 114758332).
PETRAGLIA, MARGARET Marie (Voter ID number 118307230).
PETRAGLIA, PAUL Andrew (Voter ID number 103518298).

1409 TINTERN LN
ESKUT, DARLENE D. (Voter ID number 108035958).
ESKUT, JOSEPH J. (Voter ID number 108035957).

141 BRAYS ISLAND LN
LOSCO, RITA (Voter ID number 108042778).
FYNMORE, MICHELLE Rene (Voter ID number 115461882).

141 BUCK RUN WAY
STEVENS, LYNN Carol (Voter ID number 121158684).

141 CASA SEVILLA AVE
RANDALL, CRYSTAL Gail (Voter ID number 120209686).
RANDALL, FRANK Alan (Voter ID number 120207674).

141 CATHERINE TOWERS LN
THLIVEROS, ELEFTHERIOS Nicholas (Voter ID number 117848911).
THLIVEROS, PETER E. (Voter ID number 108007952).
THLIVEROS, VALERIA Lyn (Voter ID number 108007953).

141 PRAIRIE RIDGE DR
RANDALL, JAMES Edward (Voter ID number 103404001).
TOWERS, VALENCIA (Voter ID number 103327169).

141 TERRACINA DR
FOSTER, NATALIE Kirstin (Voter ID number 115973481).

141 TOSCANA LN
ROBINSON, MARY Elizabeth (Voter ID number 120711978).
ROBINSON, PAUL Hunter (Voter ID number 120712023).

141 WHISPER RIDGE DR
CORMENY, JEREMY Allen (Voter ID number 107488180).
CORMENY, SHARON Georgiann (Voter ID number 107453562).
CORMENY, STACY Streeter (Voter ID number 102896925).
CORMENY, TERRY Lee (Voter ID number 107453563).

1410 CASTLE PINES CIR
FLASCHEN, JEFFREY Allan (Voter ID number 108062313).
FLASCHEN, MARIANN B. (Voter ID number 108065740).

1411 BARRINGTON CIR
BRAUN, DAVID Leonard (Voter ID number 103831246).
BRAUN, ANNELISE (Voter ID number 108065245).
BRAUN, JON Leonard (Voter ID number 108065633).

1411 CASTLE PINES CIR
WIDERGREN, PATRICIA L. (Voter ID number 101347590).
WIDERGREN, ROBERT (Voter ID number 101369681).

1411 CRESTED HERON CT
THOMSON, BARHAM Foster (Voter ID number 115034792).
THOMSON, MELISSA Nicole (Voter ID number 115034770).

1412 BARRINGTON CIR
MOYLAN, RAYMOND T. (Voter ID number 108065821).
MOYLAN, SUSAN Anne (Voter ID number 108065079).

1412 BLUE SPRING CT
JONES, DEANNA Marie (Voter ID number 107997171).
JONES, HOWARD A. (Voter ID number 114973391).

1412 CRESTED HERON CT
MCMENAMY, JEROME B. (Voter ID number 103393653).
MCMENAMY, JOHN Patrick (Voter ID number 121173177).
MCMENAMY, KIRKLAND Tess (Voter ID number 119628945).
MCMENAMY, NICOLE Susanne (Voter ID number 103624610).

1412 HEATHER CT
MATUSE, AUBREY Dionne (Voter ID number 108041624).
MATUSE, TONY J. (Voter ID number 108068812).
WILLIAMS, AUSTIN Chase (Voter ID number 120671952).
WILLIAMS, BRITTANY Nicole (Voter ID number 120595080).

1412 MOON HARBOR CT
GILLESPIE, JOHN Adam (Voter ID number 120753644).
TRIVELPIECE, KATHERINE Lynn (Voter ID number 103881070).

1412 RIVA DEL GARDA WAY
CZELUSNIAK, MARY Ann (Voter ID number 118791072).
CZELUSNIAK, KRIS William (Voter ID number 118791071).

1412 TINTERN LN
NAIRNE, RUBY M. (Voter ID number 116757932).
SOUTER, MALCOLM E. (Voter ID number 116681807).

1413 BLUE SPRING CT
HORVATH, SUSAN Snow (Voter ID number 103476277).

1413 GREYFIELD DR
DODSON, CHAD D. (Voter ID number 108036318).

1413 HEATHER CT
FLOREZ, JON Philip Thompson (Voter ID number 119894968).
KNECHT, CHRISTOPHER L. (Voter ID number 108086343).
KNECHT, MICHELLE Jean (Voter ID number 108082999).
SIMON, PATRICIA A. (Voter ID number 114798337).

1413 MOON HARBOR CT
BREEDLOVE, GREG D. (Voter ID number 113998342).
BREEDLOVE, RILEY Ford (Voter ID number 117958541).
BREEDLOVE, BRADY Austin (Voter ID number 121007351).
BREEDLOVE, CODY Douglas (Voter ID number 114496434).
BREEDLOVE, JULIE E. (Voter ID number 114496540).

1413 RIVER OF MAY ST
KRUPA, DEANNA (Voter ID number 108073911).
KRUPA, MARK Andrew (Voter ID number 108078296).
JOHNSON, CHRISTOPHER Scott (Voter ID number 119944673).
JOHNSON, ARTHUR Lee (Voter ID number 118543876).
JOHNSON, KENYA Jometta (Voter ID number 104832823).

1413 TINTERN LN
WILLIAMS, KEVIN Edward (Voter ID number 105754262).
WILLIAMS, MEGAN Jean (Voter ID number 119944170).

1415 BARRINGTON CIR
ANDERSON, CAROLYN Josephine (Voter ID number 115632542).
ANDERSON, STEVE Charles (Voter ID number 115632559).

1415 CASTLE PINES CIR
ARNDT-JONES, PETRA Ingeburg (Voter ID number 103389293).
JONES, HOWARD Lester (Voter ID number 103389266).
BERMAN, KENNETH Everett (Voter ID number 104220604).
KLINEFELTER, DIANE Marie (Voter ID number 119352196).

1415 CRESTED HERON CT
FAVALE, BARBARA Ann (Voter ID number 108547638).
FAVALE, PATRICK A. (Voter ID number 114442916).
JORDAN, CARMELLA (Voter ID number 108779721).

1415 RIVA DEL GARDA WAY
PEZAK, JOSEPH G. (Voter ID number 114934581).
PEZAK, LORI Ann (Voter ID number 114931157).

1416 BARRINGTON CIR
BROWN, MARY Frank (Voter ID number 108071423).
BROWN, MICHAEL T. (Voter ID number 108071424).

1416 BLUE SPRING CT
ISAACS, TRISTEN Marcello (Voter ID number 117650022).
ISAACS, SHARON C. (Voter ID number 116291082).
ISAACS, TREVOR M. (Voter ID number 114531792).

1416 COUNTY ROAD 13 S
MEYER, KRISTIE Lee (Voter ID number 103588088).
MEYER, TIMOTHY Edward George (Voter ID number 108058902).

1416 CRESTED HERON CT
ANDERSON, EDWIN Campbell (Voter ID number 103530132).
ANDERSON, KATHERINE M. (Voter ID number 103262019).
ANDERSON, TEAGAN Amber (Voter ID number 120603738).

1416 HEATHER CT
MILLER, JENNA Hood (Voter ID number 108057927).
MILLER, SCOTT D. (Voter ID number 108051204).

1416 RIVA DEL GARDA WAY
CHITTY, JAMES Lester (Voter ID number 108081229).
CHITTY, LAUREN J. (Voter ID number 108066297).

1416 TINTERN LN
MUSGRAVE, DAVID E. (Voter ID number 108038521).
MUSGRAVE, DEBORAH Lynn (Voter ID number 116956913).

1417 GREYFIELD DR
DOMINIC, DAVID Joseph (Voter ID number 103483400).
DOMINIC, RUTH M. (Voter ID number 108079830).

1417 HEATHER CT
THOMAS, TRACY Michelle (Voter ID number 100548569).

1417 RIVA DEL GARDA WAY
PILCHER, JEFFERY Ernest (Voter ID number 114197883).

1417 RIVER OF MAY ST
MAYO, DONALD Ray (Voter ID number 103602508).
MAYO, JANICE A. (Voter ID number 108084125).

1417 TINTERN LN
SMITH, AMY Gayle (Voter ID number 108048988).
SMITH, WILLIAM Todd (Voter ID number 108038870).

1419 BARRINGTON CIR
MALINAK, DONALD A. (Voter ID number 108069888).
MALINAK, SANDEE D. (Voter ID number 108069886).

1419 CASTLE PINES CIR
HETHINGTON, CLARENCE F. (Voter ID number 103859159).
HETHINGTON, GAYL Steigler (Voter ID number 103357997).

1419 CRESTED HERON CT
HYATT, PAIGE Porter (Voter ID number 118009160).
HYATT, RUSSELL Glenn (Voter ID number 118728127).

1419 RIVA DEL GARDA WAY
WANCHIC, CHRISTOPHER Robert (Voter ID number 117919198).

142 BREEZY PT
TILLO, KAREN S. (Voter ID number 102933372).
TILLO, MARY Catherine (Voter ID number 118807282).

142 BUCK RUN WAY
RICKERT, BRIANNE Marie (Voter ID number 118796204).
BYBEE, NICOLE Kay (Voter ID number 115827370).

142 COOPER BAY CT
BARKER, BRITTANY Suzanne (Voter ID number 121084896).

142 DEER MEADOWS DR
OKO, JAMES Peter (Voter ID number 111090472).

142 TURTLE CANAL DR
WILLIAMS, CRYSTAL Babbette (Voter ID number 108044105).
WILLIAMS, JOHN Lawrence (Voter ID number 108056781).

1420 BARRINGTON CIR
WALKOWICZ, LARRY Eugene (Voter ID number 119000471).
WALKOWICZ, MARSHA Stewart (Voter ID number 119001077).

1420 BLUE SPRING CT
BARRY, PATSY D. (Voter ID number 103253202).

1420 HEATHER CT
BLANCO-DAVILA, JULIE (Voter ID number 108080526).
DAVILA, DOMINIQUE (Voter ID number 108080527).

1420 RIVA DEL GARDA WAY
ROLLINS, TIMOTHY William (Voter ID number 116432808).

1420 TINTERN LN
CLINE, SHANNON Diane (Voter ID number 103543555).
CLINE, GREGORY Lee (Voter ID number 118645862).

1421 BLUE SPRING CT
MASKELL, WILLIAM H. (Voter ID number 116924224).

1421 GREYFIELD DR
KEMPER, CAROL Ann (Voter ID number 119290696).
KEMPER, WILLIAM Roy (Voter ID number 119290697).
LAUBENHEIMER, CLARE L. (Voter ID number 108079359).
LAUBENHEIMER, WILLIAM G. (Voter ID number 108079358).

1421 HEATHER CT
SLAGLE, BERYL Aline (Voter ID number 100861396).
SLAGLE, GEORGE Wilson (Voter ID number 100980282).

1421 RIVER OF MAY ST
BLEY, ELMER Otto (Voter ID number 108080337).
BLEY, MARGERY Neikirk (Voter ID number 108080333).

1421 TINTERN LN
VARGHESE, ASOK (Voter ID number 121127003).
WEBSTER, ROSALIE (Voter ID number 108067677).

1423 BARRINGTON CIR
BHANDARKAR, SAMEER Dileep (Voter ID number 121059818).
WHITTEN LARUSSA, LAURA Lee (Voter ID number 103249667).
DRAPER-BHANDARKAR, TARA Christine (Voter ID number 121006598).
KRULISH, KARALINE Hunter (Voter ID number 120722051).

1423 CASTLE PINES CIR
KRAMER, HARRY Edward (Voter ID number 107998310).
KRAMER, PATRICIA Allison (Voter ID number 107997941).

1423 CRESTED HERON CT
BORLAND, JOHN M. (Voter ID number 103055103).
BORLAND, LESLIE A. (Voter ID number 103042077).

1423 RIVA DEL GARDA WAY
CARTER, DAVID Alen (Voter ID number 115329919).
CARTER, EDNA Rabaya (Voter ID number 115329894).

1424 BARRINGTON CIR
CONTRERAS, LORRIE Anne (Voter ID number 114580396).
CONTRERAS, NICOLAS (Voter ID number 114580421).

1424 BLUE SPRING CT
DODGE, CRAIG Bryon (Voter ID number 103643303).
DOBBS, DENNIS Michael (Voter ID number 121036062).
DOBBS, MICHELE Marie (Voter ID number 108013310).
GOTTSCHALK, DENA Anne (Voter ID number 120111223).

1424 COUNTY ROAD 13 S
HARMES, JILL Denise (Voter ID number 117444864).
HARMES, SCOTT Chester (Voter ID number 117383472).
WYATT, JODY Lyn (Voter ID number 107995361).

1424 CRESTED HERON CT
MULLER, LORI Anne (Voter ID number 103733081).
MULLER, PETER M. (Voter ID number 103660803).
MULLER, ZACHARY M. (Voter ID number 119570343).

1424 HEATHER CT
MORDEN, CHRISTOPHER John (Voter ID number 100552214).

1424 RIVA DEL GARDA WAY
ALEXANDRE, HEATHER Marie (Voter ID number 108084488).
ALEXANDRE, ROBERT Gerald (Voter ID number 108050501).

1424 TINTERN LN
WADSWORTH, HOLLI Rachelle (Voter ID number 103574866).

1425 BLUE SPRING CT
AUSTIN, CASEY W. (Voter ID number 103707030).
AUSTIN, NATERA A. (Voter ID number 116699737).

1425 COUNTY ROAD 13 S
BERKEY, ANNE Adkins (Voter ID number 107961721).
BERKEY, THOMAS R. (Voter ID number 107971429).

1425 GREYFIELD DR
POSTIGLIONE, NANCY B. (Voter ID number 108076151).
POSTIGLIONE, CARL J. (Voter ID number 108079739).
POSTIGLIONE, RYAN Nicholas (Voter ID number 115102314).

1425 HEATHER CT
KEENAN, JANICE L. (Voter ID number 108009492).
KEENAN, JUSTIN Albert (Voter ID number 118241031).

1425 RIVA DEL GARDA WAY
PITTMAN, DAWN Michelle (Voter ID number 103840025).
SMITH, DAVID Paxton (Voter ID number 115500768).
TAYLOR, CHERIE Theresa (Voter ID number 116351934).
TAYLOR, JULIAN Edward (Voter ID number 116352429).
PITTMAN, TONY Earl (Voter ID number 103405994).

1425 RIVER OF MAY ST
FERNANDEZ, PHILLIP (Voter ID number 101698839).
STEWART, NANCY J. (Voter ID number 101479936).

1425 TINTERN LN
SCRIBNER, MENA Stockwell (Voter ID number 108083651).

1427 BARRINGTON CIR
SCHREIBER, CAROLYN J. (Voter ID number 108066882).
SCHREIBER, WILLIAM (Voter ID number 108067625).

1427 CASTLE PINES CIR
SHEIK, DONNA Jean (Voter ID number 108065253).

1427 CRESTED HERON CT
ANDREINI, JEFFREY Michael (Voter ID number 120950280).
ANDREINI, SUSAN Marie (Voter ID number 120997366).

1427 RIVA DEL GARDA WAY
MOBILIAN, JUSTIN Edward (Voter ID number 115291433).
MOBILIAN, VALERIE Ann (Voter ID number 115291417).

1428 CASTLE PINES CIR
ACHESON, DAVID Robert (Voter ID number 118996951).
ACHESON, NOREEN Kier (Voter ID number 118996524).

1428 CRESTED HERON CT
YOUNGBLOOD, MATTHEW Stephen (Voter ID number 103428830).
YOUNGBLOOD, ADRIA A. (Voter ID number 103426559).

1428 GREYFIELD DR
BRIAR, SAMANTHA Kyndal (Voter ID number 121242568).
BRIAR, JAMES P. (Voter ID number 108062901).
MILLER, TYLER Scott (Voter ID number 114334145).

1428 HEATHER CT
EWELL, LONNIE Clay (Voter ID number 117793976).
HEDGES, KATELYNN Diane (Voter ID number 118557025).

1428 RIVA DEL GARDA WAY
BAYLESS, KATHRYN Marie (Voter ID number 119225371).
BAYLESS, TREVOR J. (Voter ID number 119225370).

1428 TINTERN LN
FOX, CANDACE M. (Voter ID number 119422345).
FOX, WILLIAM E. (Voter ID number 118822250).
LAVOIE, KAREN Renee (Voter ID number 108023915).
QUILLON, MARY Cynthia (Voter ID number 113846026).
QUILLON, ROBIN Lee (Voter ID number 113848940).

1429 BLUE SPRING CT
FRY, BRANDON Taylor (Voter ID number 117496029).
MICK, JENNIFER L. (Voter ID number 108072115).
MICK, SHAWN C. (Voter ID number 115046726).

1429 GREYFIELD DR
BREWTON, CHRISTINA Marie (Voter ID number 102864040).
BREWTON, JONATHAN Richard (Voter ID number 102864039).

1429 HEATHER CT
MC CART, JON T. (Voter ID number 108080248).
MC CART, SHANNON Marie (Voter ID number 103631587).

1429 RIVA DEL GARDA WAY
BOLENA, KALEB Lance (Voter ID number 118222809).
BOLENA, LANCE T. (Voter ID number 103364167).
BOLENA, DAWN Rae (Voter ID number 103411769).
BOLENA, JOSHUA Ray (Voter ID number 120762041).

1429 RIVER OF MAY ST
MEYER, BRANDON Scott (Voter ID number 117908585).
MEYER, DONNA M. (Voter ID number 108077834).
BARBATO, KRISTIN Rose (Voter ID number 119562300).
MEYER, ZACHARY Edward (Voter ID number 120778617).

1429 TINTERN LN
STOCKS, EMMA A. (Voter ID number 118807424).
STOCKS, HUNTER T. (Voter ID number 118814859).
STOCKS, MARY Patricia (Voter ID number 108073995).

143 STRAW POND WAY
MESZAROS, DONALD C. (Voter ID number 108028441).
MESZAROS, KELLY Kaye (Voter ID number 107982248).

1430 RIVER OF MAY ST
NEIKIRK, ERIN Lynnese (Voter ID number 108085801).
NEIKIRK, KENNETH John (Voter ID number 108085800).
NEIKIRK, LACEY Danielle (Voter ID number 118572103).

1431 CASTLE PINES CIR
FLEMING, DENISE (Voter ID number 103909213).
FLEMING, FRANCIS William (Voter ID number 103909428).

1431 CRESTED HERON CT
LEVETON, DANIEL Harold (Voter ID number 108079747).
LEVETON, MARILU (Voter ID number 103499344).
RODRIGUEZ, TERESA (Voter ID number 103814753).
MURRAY, JANICE Lafrance (Voter ID number 114543792).

1432 BLUE SPRING CT
ROMERO, RICARDO Roberto (Voter ID number 111947842).
CARRERA, MELVA Birkich (Voter ID number 112116965).
ROMERO, JULIANNA Angelica (Voter ID number 112628882).

1432 CASTLE PINES CIR
PETRAGLIA, FRANCIS Thomas (Voter ID number 111349149).
PETRAGLIA, JANICE Angela (Voter ID number 111349155).

1432 CRESTED HERON CT
ELKINS, CAROL Suzanne (Voter ID number 103883190).
ELKINS, JUSTIN M. (Voter ID number 114222024).
ELKINS, MARTIN Etheldred (Voter ID number 103554354).

1432 GREYFIELD DR
BAKER, KRISTIN Marie (Voter ID number 116583735).
BAKER, RYAN Gregory (Voter ID number 116909104).

1432 HEATHER CT
WEST, MARY Barkley (Voter ID number 108033737).

1432 TINTERN LN
PURCELL, HENRY Michael (Voter ID number 108070003).
PURCELL, KELLY Ann (Voter ID number 108070005).

1433 BLUE SPRING CT
SELVAGGI, MELISSA D. (Voter ID number 106557389).
SELVAGGI, SCOTT Michael (Voter ID number 106557405).

1433 COUNTY ROAD 13 S
PITTMAN, KERSTIN L. (Voter ID number 108073390).
PITTMAN, MARGARET M. (Voter ID number 107999654).
PITTMAN, RICHARD L. (Voter ID number 107962368).

1433 GREYFIELD DR
WHITSELL, AMANDA Janae (Voter ID number 108081561).
WHITSELL, JOHN Foster (Voter ID number 108082142).

1433 HEATHER CT
CAMPBELL, JOSHUA Michael (Voter ID number 114606777).
CAMPBELL, KENDRA P. (Voter ID number 115264823).
SHULL, JOHANNA Kathryn (Voter ID number 115032346).
SHULL, JOSHUA Price (Voter ID number 108084370).
SWINDLE, PENNY R. (Voter ID number 108084374).

1433 RIVER OF MAY ST
STACKHOUSE, MICHAEL Bradford (Voter ID number 120452216).
STACKHOUSE, STACY Mae (Voter ID number 119590930).

1433 TINTERN LN
DEMPSEY, JENNIFER P. (Voter ID number 108015321).
DEMPSEY, PATRICK G. (Voter ID number 108056268).

1434 RIVA DEL GARDA WAY
CLAYTON, KANETRA Deana (Voter ID number 107921031).
CLAYTON, MICHAEL Ian (Voter ID number 113372054).

1434 RIVER OF MAY ST
BUFFINGTON, AIMEE Myers (Voter ID number 120070233).
BUFFINGTON, KIDD (Voter ID number 120606690).

1435 BARRINGTON CIR
DIEDRING, ANN W. (Voter ID number 108074627).
DIEDRING, RONALD Bruce (Voter ID number 108049586).

1435 CASTLE PINES CIR
CASSIDY, JACQUELINE B. (Voter ID number 108006969).
CASSIDY, WILLIAM Louis (Voter ID number 108006970).

1435 CRESTED HERON CT
D JOCK, ALAN M. (Voter ID number 116484902).
D JOCK, HAYLEY R. (Voter ID number 116484882).
LANCASTER, BERNICE E. (Voter ID number 114464397).

1435 RIVA DEL GARDA WAY
BENNETT, VICKY McLeod (Voter ID number 103511830).
TAYLOR, JULIAN Russell (Voter ID number 115759513).
WILLSON, AMANDA Jean (Voter ID number 115504170).
BORTLE, RACHEL L. (Voter ID number 117474730).

1435 RIVER OF MAY ST
CARR, ANGELA Nicole (Voter ID number 121310512).
CARR, ANGELA Nicole (Voter ID number 103729096).
MCQUINN, TIMOTHY Scott (Voter ID number 118653927).
JUDKINS, CHRISTY Lee (Voter ID number 103459541).
JUDKINS, KYLE Michael (Voter ID number 116529498).

1436 BLUE SPRING CT
SABATER, YADHYRA (Voter ID number 108083359).
SABATER, JOSE Alberto (Voter ID number 115628815).

1436 CRESTED HERON CT
KING, TORI Danielle (Voter ID number 117537092).
CARTER, KAREN Bechtol (Voter ID number 103860082).
CARTER, STEVEN Robert (Voter ID number 103310819).

1436 HEATHER CT
THOMAS, DONOVAN S. (Voter ID number 103789841).
SPENCER, MILTON L. (Voter ID number 118196625).

1436 TINTERN LN
FRANCIS, MARIAN Francene (Voter ID number 121130320).
FRANCIS, WILLIAM Carl (Voter ID number 121130226).
FRANCIS-JUBERT, CAROL J. (Voter ID number 108056454).
HIMES, ALLYSON Lynn (Voter ID number 108079407).
HIMES, DEBRA A. (Voter ID number 108072586).

1437 BLUE SPRING CT
CONWAY, CYNTHIA Ann (Voter ID number 114828224).
CONWAY, JOHN Dennis (Voter ID number 114828225).

1437 GREYFIELD DR
GOOLSBY, JOHN L. (Voter ID number 114248515).
GOOLSBY, LAIWAN Amy (Voter ID number 108083942).
GOOLSBY, MARISSA W. (Voter ID number 119586846).

1437 TINTERN LN
KARLIN, FRANK L. (Voter ID number 108073339).
KARLIN, PAMELA C. (Voter ID number 108057486).

1438 CASTLE PINES CIR
GROENERT, GERALDINE Anne (Voter ID number 102816744).

1438 RIVA DEL GARDA WAY
BRADFORD, EMILY Kelly (Voter ID number 103492595).
BRADFORD, JOHN David (Voter ID number 103378456).

1438 RIVER OF MAY ST
MIELE, B Stevens (Voter ID number 119198099).
WRIGHT, ALYSON Shirley (Voter ID number 108027144).
MIELE, MARGO Danielle (Voter ID number 119221500).

1439 CASTLE PINES CIR
YORIO, CHARLES R. (Voter ID number 107980388).
YORIO, GRO Ledang (Voter ID number 107980377).

1439 RIVA DEL GARDA WAY
JARRARD, SAMUEL Justin (Voter ID number 121104499).
WASHINGTON, TARSHELL Lawanzia (Voter ID number 103578625).
JARRARD, LESLEY Michele (Voter ID number 120495797).
JARRARD, MARK Edward (Voter ID number 103198691).

1439 RIVER OF MAY ST
HUTCHINSON, TAMMY D. (Voter ID number 108080401).
BICKNELL, KAMRY Jean (Voter ID number 118842546).
HUTCHINSON, GARY Allen (Voter ID number 120145788).

144 ASHTON OAKS DR
GEORGE, LILLIAN Starr (Voter ID number 115093538).
GEORGE, MERRITT Scott (Voter ID number 104171541).

144 BROOKFALL DR
NUNEZ, JACQUELINE Carballo (Voter ID number 109832864).

144 CORRAL CIR
MASSEY, RANDOLPH G. (Voter ID number 102904667).
MASSEY, SUZANNE Elmire (Voter ID number 102862775).

144 EDGE OF WOODS RD
WHITLEY, BOBBY A. (Voter ID number 108045951).
WHITLEY, CHAD Jacob (Voter ID number 118199684).
WHITLEY, LYNN V. (Voter ID number 108030113).

144 PINEHURST POINTE DR
CUNNINGHAM, CURTIS Alan (Voter ID number 117645668).
CUNNINGHAM, TONI Lynelle (Voter ID number 117785134).
CUNNINGHAM, DANA Sprott (Voter ID number 108059712).
CUNNINGHAM, THOMAS Lee (Voter ID number 108052755).

144 PRINCE PHILLIP DR
MARTINEZ, ANSELMO (Voter ID number 108061882).
MARTINEZ, ELSA I. (Voter ID number 108061883).
SMITH, JACQUELINE Christine (Voter ID number 114977967).

144 RIVER PLANTATION RD N
BRUESKE, ANNE S. (Voter ID number 107997845).
BRUESKE-WALTON, LYNN Edna (Voter ID number 107998002).
WALTON, ROBERT Scott (Voter ID number 107997935).

144 SOUTHLAKE DR
RIVERA, CATHERINE (Voter ID number 109835699).
FOUNTAINE, KIMBERLY Jean (Voter ID number 108071979).

144 STRAW POND WAY
BOYD, JOSEPH Warner (Voter ID number 103469777).
BOYD, MELISSA J. (Voter ID number 103668524).

144 N ATHERLEY RD
HAGERMAN, TREVOR Dudley (Voter ID number 121319532).
HAGERMAN, DETRA Charlene (Voter ID number 120577555).
LENZ, FREDERICK Oliver (Voter ID number 120581219).

144 W TEAGUE BAY DR
THOMAS, DANA Peters (Voter ID number 118566117).

1440 BARRINGTON CIR
BAKER, SUSAN Kay (Voter ID number 119389478).
VOSSLER, STEPHEN Mark (Voter ID number 118562820).

1440 BLUE SPRING CT
DOWNS, JASON Andrew (Voter ID number 108026410).

1440 COUNTY ROAD 13 S
COOK, KATHLEEN D. (Voter ID number 107970502).
WILSON, DANIEL B. (Voter ID number 107966526).

1440 GREYFIELD DR
HATCHER, APRIL Labruzza (Voter ID number 108076916).
HATCHER, JORDAN Dean (Voter ID number 120846293).
HATCHER, MARCUS Dean (Voter ID number 108076915).

1440 HEATHER CT
NICHOLS, LISA Ann (Voter ID number 108071812).

1440 TINTERN LN
FUSCO, STEVEN A. (Voter ID number 103804659).
FUSCO, JOYCE Marie (Voter ID number 103804315).

1441 GREYFIELD DR
CUSTINE, LEAH Mangan (Voter ID number 108039255).
FERO, ADAM Matthew (Voter ID number 108060670).
FERO, TRACIE Lin (Voter ID number 108060672).

1441 HEATHER CT
TRIPLETT, WILBERT Merkle (Voter ID number 121250580).
ROBERGE, BRITTANY Alyse (Voter ID number 115834478).
ROBERGE, JOHN Richard (Voter ID number 114898665).

1441 RIVA DEL GARDA WAY
HENDERSON, EDWARD S. (Voter ID number 103287137).
HENDERSON, EDWARD S. (Voter ID number 116746291).
ROSE, DARIN Lee (Voter ID number 120109351).
ROSE, MELISSA Sue (Voter ID number 119078818).

1441 TINTERN LN
VAN WINKLE, CONNIE J. (Voter ID number 107973851).
VAN WINKLE, WILLIAM Allen (Voter ID number 114453127).

1442 CASTLE PINES CIR
DELLA ROCCO, DAVID John (Voter ID number 118496613).
DELLA ROCCO, KATHLEEN Margaret (Voter ID number 118496338).

1442 RIVA DEL GARDA WAY
NUSSKERN, ROY Mark Douglas (Voter ID number 118325703).

1442 RIVER OF MAY ST
HERRIGES, CANDICE June (Voter ID number 114294156).
SPENCER, CAROL Ritter (Voter ID number 106727224).
HERRIGES, JULIAN Lee (Voter ID number 118186093).
SPENCER, DAWN M. (Voter ID number 108080931).

1443 BARRINGTON CIR
ARTLEY, GLORIA (Voter ID number 108081112).

1443 CASTLE PINES CIR
SMITH, SANDI Gay (Voter ID number 108078183).

1443 RIVER OF MAY ST
WILLIAMS, DEANNE Loraine (Voter ID number 108081069).
WILLIAMS, MICHAEL Conrad (Voter ID number 108077000).

1444 BARRINGTON CIR
ROBINSON, HILDA A. (Voter ID number 103395526).

1444 HEATHER CT
STAFFORD, NICHOLAS Scott (Voter ID number 108060476).
STAFFORD, JAMI Lynn (Voter ID number 108060494).

1444 TINTERN LN
HOFNER, LINDA A. (Voter ID number 108072560).
HOFNER, PHILIP J. (Voter ID number 108072571).

1445 GREYFIELD DR
FREE, ANDREW Michael (Voter ID number 108084615).
FREE, DONNA Lynn (Voter ID number 108084005).

1445 HEATHER CT
SADEK, SADEK A. (Voter ID number 108085958).
AYOUB, EMILE (Voter ID number 108086296).
AYOUB, HANAN Emile (Voter ID number 108085937).

1445 TINTERN LN
HESS, CHARLES E. (Voter ID number 120132305).
HESS, GLADYS A. (Voter ID number 108045180).

1446 CASTLE PINES CIR
KAPLAN, ALAN Gabriel (Voter ID number 102978268).
KAPLAN, SAUNDRA Rosenfield (Voter ID number 102978267).

1446 GREYFIELD DR
GREHL, JULIE A. (Voter ID number 115495466).
GREHL, THOMAS J. (Voter ID number 115495421).
ROMERO, MICHAEL D. (Voter ID number 114117704).

1446 RIVA DEL GARDA WAY
NELSON, JACQUELINE Marie (Voter ID number 115901808).
NELSON, JEFFREY M. (Voter ID number 112483537).
NELSON, SHERYL Salmi (Voter ID number 112479939).

1446 RIVER OF MAY ST
DASARI, SRINIVAS (Voter ID number 115582198).
PALMURKAR, SUCHITRA (Voter ID number 118791751).

1447 CASTLE PINES CIR
BRADLEY, CYNTHIA L. (Voter ID number 103290215).
BRADLEY, LARRY L. (Voter ID number 103279041).

1447 RIVER OF MAY ST
MONAGHAN, CAMRI Klinger A (Voter ID number 108024306).
MONAGHAN, PATRICK Joseph (Voter ID number 108017878).

1448 BARRINGTON CIR
MENSIK, PATRICIA A. (Voter ID number 108079260).
MENSIK, ROBERT A. (Voter ID number 108079262).

1448 COUNTY ROAD 13 S
FURUKAWA, CATHY Marie (Voter ID number 108028597).
RIVERS, BRANDIE Lynn (Voter ID number 118976257).
RIVERS, DEBBIE Lynn (Voter ID number 103729774).
RIVERS, STEPHEN Lee (Voter ID number 103441058).

1448 HEATHER CT
CROSBY, DAWN M. (Voter ID number 108061636).
CROSBY, KEVIN S. (Voter ID number 108061531).

1448 TINTERN LN
GASCHO, JACQUELINE J. (Voter ID number 108035725).
GILMAN, MARY L. (Voter ID number 108035726).

1449 GREYFIELD DR
TRIPP, THERESA R. (Voter ID number 108047225).
MURPHY, JENNIFER Lindsay (Voter ID number 103278574).
MURPHY, MICHAEL Joseph (Voter ID number 103779918).

1449 HEATHER CT
PADAGAS, QUIRICO P. (Voter ID number 120188957).
RODULFA-PADAGAS, MARLENE (Voter ID number 120188911).

1449 TINTERN LN
DALY, SEAN A. (Voter ID number 107991403).

145 ASHFORD MILLS RD
GELORMINO, PHILIP Vincent (Voter ID number 108085353).
MALONE, MARIE D. (Voter ID number 108009602).
MALONE, JEFFERY K. (Voter ID number 108018568).

145 BRAYS ISLAND LN
AHERN, MARY-RENE (Voter ID number 116966868).

145 BUCK RUN WAY
PEARCE, DEANNA Marie (Voter ID number 108052105).
PEARCE, FRANKLIN Wayne (Voter ID number 103400914).

145 COUNTY ROAD 13 S
BRYCE, SHIRLEY McCracken (Voter ID number 107986757).
MCCRACKEN, TINA Marie (Voter ID number 113090079).

145 LEGENDARY DR
APT 102

KIESEL, JOHN David (Voter ID number 115258272).

145 LEGENDARY DR
UNIT 101

COLBURN, MELISA Ann (Voter ID number 121075098).
COLBURN, MICHAEL Alvin (Voter ID number 121075143).

145 LEGENDARY DR
UNIT 104

ANDREWS, KATHLEEN K. (Voter ID number 103877677).

145 LEGENDARY DR
UNIT 105

PIERCE, CAROL Partridge (Voter ID number 121116962).

145 LEGENDARY DR
UNIT 201

LEPECHEUR, JEAN George (Voter ID number 107968863).

145 LEGENDARY DR
UNIT 202

BLACK, MARGARET D. (Voter ID number 107945560).

145 LEGENDARY DR
UNIT 301

TITSHAW, ILA Terrell (Voter ID number 106200368).

145 LEGENDARY DR
KIESEL, CHRISTYNA Leanore (Voter ID number 115491078).
VOSGERICHIAN, ANDREA Beth (Voter ID number 117819990).

145 LEGENDARY DR
APT 105

BAKER, EDWARD William (Voter ID number 103511672).
BAKER, MARY Janice (Voter ID number 103483872).

145 LEGENDARY DR
UNIT 102

SULLIVAN, TRACIE Rodas (Voter ID number 108068008).

145 LEGENDARY DR
UNIT 103

FOWLER, BETTY Sims (Voter ID number 103689488).

145 LEGENDARY DR
UNIT 104

CAMPBELL SMITH, LOIS Fountain (Voter ID number 115496368).

145 LEGENDARY DR
UNIT 201

LEPECHEUR, CHERIE Lynn (Voter ID number 107969972).

145 LEGENDARY DR
UNIT 203

BENEDETTO, LOU Anne (Voter ID number 108060534).
THOMAS, JUDY Elaine (Voter ID number 117318948).
THOMAS, KENNETH Wayne (Voter ID number 117318869).

145 LEGENDARY DR
UNIT 204

HEROUX, CORINNE Bunso (Voter ID number 108065430).
MEYER, KEVIN John (Voter ID number 118672328).

145 LEGENDARY DR
UNIT 206

LOFTIN, RICKY Temple (Voter ID number 121176709).

145 LEGENDARY DR
UNIT 207

IRIAS, MICHAEL Joshua (Voter ID number 119546414).

145 LEGENDARY DR
UNIT 208

MC CURRY, JACKIE (Voter ID number 104167100).
MC CURRY, KAREN Johnson (Voter ID number 104189755).

145 LEGENDARY DR
UNIT 301

COLEMAN, SESU F W (Voter ID number 114642571).

145 LEGENDARY DR
UNIT 302

TURKUS, LYNNE M. (Voter ID number 118002855).

145 LEGENDARY DR
UNIT 304

BROWN, GREG A. (Voter ID number 102871785).

145 OWL CREEK RD
JOHNSON, ALBERT Leon (Voter ID number 107984648).
STONE, MARSHA Oneil (Voter ID number 107988259).
JOHNSON, ERIN Allison (Voter ID number 121104629).

145 PRINCE PHILLIP DR
RICHE, WILLISE (Voter ID number 108049878).

145 SLUDER ESTATE LN
WHITE, JENNIFER Michele (Voter ID number 108068508).
WHITE, WILLIAM Brian (Voter ID number 103420189).
NORQUIST, DIANNE Marie (Voter ID number 114237691).
NORQUIST, DONALD W. (Voter ID number 114237685).
TANBERG, SHAWN Michael (Voter ID number 118350823).

145 SOUTHLAKE DR
EGER, JANICE Louise (Voter ID number 103326124).
EGER, LARRY Rounding (Voter ID number 103328184).

145 TORTUGA BAY DR
DEVEAUX, DEREK Benjamin (Voter ID number 117453170).
DEVEAUX, PRUDENCE Ann (Voter ID number 103385162).

145 TOSCANA LN
CHERNITSKY, DAVID A. (Voter ID number 115905726).
CHERNITSKY, LISA A. (Voter ID number 115905693).

145 WHISPER RIDGE DR
MEEK, KRISTIN Theresa (Voter ID number 108039246).
MEEK, TERRY Lynn (Voter ID number 114802573).

145 N CHAMPIONS WAY
UNIT 123

BARGA, NICHOLAS Marion (Voter ID number 108061696).

145 N CHAMPIONS WAY
UNIT 112

LAMONTAGNE, EDWARD Joseph (Voter ID number 104209130).
LAMONTAGNE, KATHLEEN Ann (Voter ID number 104209131).

145 N CHAMPIONS WAY
UNIT 123

WITHERS, DONALD Francis (Voter ID number 108048572).
WITHERS, PEGGY W. (Voter ID number 108073636).

145 S FIELD CREST DR
GROVER, JUSTIN Lee (Voter ID number 102855644).
GROVER, STEPHENIE (Voter ID number 102875556).

1450 RIVA DEL GARDA WAY
HARRELL, CAROL A. (Voter ID number 103655492).
HARRELL, FRANK A. (Voter ID number 103716570).

1451 BARRINGTON CIR
HERRON, GERALD A. (Voter ID number 108074196).
HERRON, KATHY L. (Voter ID number 108074193).

1451 CASTLE PINES CIR
DODD, ROGER Herman (Voter ID number 120137440).

1451 NOCHAWAY DR
DIAS, CHRISTINE Marie (Voter ID number 117410548).
DIAS, CARLOS A. (Voter ID number 117305867).

1451 RIVER OF MAY ST
BELDOCK, JOHN J. (Voter ID number 114179875).
BELDOCK, THERESA M. (Voter ID number 114183763).
HOBBS DENNISON, CHRISTINA (Voter ID number 103878084).

1452 BARRINGTON CIR
ROGOVE, ARTHUR Harvey (Voter ID number 108067836).
ROGOVE, BARBARA Levi (Voter ID number 108067833).

1452 GREYFIELD DR
ALI, RAFFAT (Voter ID number 103730603).
ALI, AMEENA Kishwari (Voter ID number 103798310).
ALI, KATRINA J. (Voter ID number 108089715).

1452 HEATHER CT
CHAFFEE, NATHANIEL Lee (Voter ID number 108013457).

1452 TINTERN LN
CONO, PETER (Voter ID number 108030100).
CONO, SUZANNE (Voter ID number 108030094).

1453 GREYFIELD DR
BUFFMIRE, JENNIFER Lynn (Voter ID number 103263765).
BUFFMIRE, MICHAEL Arthur (Voter ID number 103401606).

1453 HEATHER CT
LOOMIS, ERIN Joy Elizabeth (Voter ID number 108089136).
LOOMIS, RICHARD Walter (Voter ID number 108088804).

1453 TINTERN LN
TILLIS, DEBORAH Sue (Voter ID number 108028977).
TILLIS, LEONARD C. (Voter ID number 108029368).

1454 CASTLE PINES CIR
JASMON, NORMA Joann (Voter ID number 121124642).

1454 RIVER OF MAY ST
VANHOOSE, JESSICA Elizabeth (Voter ID number 119207704).
VANHOOSE, ROCKY Wayne (Voter ID number 119078508).

1455 BARRINGTON CIR
DRASKOVICH, MARGARET S. (Voter ID number 108053919).
DRASKOVICH, NICHOLAS C. (Voter ID number 108053918).

1455 CASTLE PINES CIR
WOLSON, MARGARET Steele (Voter ID number 103642205).
WOLSON, WILLIAM Andrew (Voter ID number 116335984).
WOLSON, WILLIAM John (Voter ID number 103462804).

1455 RIVER OF MAY ST
MENDEZ, FRANCISCO J. (Voter ID number 115008952).
PEREZ TORREGROSA, DEBORA (Voter ID number 120662230).

1456 BARRINGTON CIR
GALANG, ALFRED (Voter ID number 118473239).
GALANG, ANTHONY (Voter ID number 108067492).
GALANG, JILL Marie (Voter ID number 108067493).
GALANG, KIRA Lynn (Voter ID number 116312495).
GALANG, TROY Anthony (Voter ID number 108067506).

1456 COUNTY ROAD 13 S
ETTLINGER, DENISE Fischer (Voter ID number 108014601).
ETTLINGER, JEREMY Israel (Voter ID number 108060236).
ROSSELAND, LORRI Anne (Voter ID number 118860199).

1456 GREYFIELD DR
BEDARD, CARRIE Beth (Voter ID number 103557664).
BEDARD, JEFFREY Michael (Voter ID number 114111400).

1456 HEATHER CT
MEARS, ALLEN L. (Voter ID number 103514618).

1457 GREYFIELD DR
CASEY, BETTY Williams (Voter ID number 108086751).
CASEY, DAVID M. (Voter ID number 108084934).

1457 NOCHAWAY DR
ROMAN, EMELISSA (Voter ID number 117352023).
SANTIAGO PEREZ, RAMON Luis (Voter ID number 117960522).

1457 TINTERN LN
HENSLEY, JOHN Timothy (Voter ID number 103789827).
WEDDINGTON-HENSLEY, CAROL Lynne (Voter ID number 108029310).

1459 BARRINGTON CIR
LEACH, JACQUELINE M. (Voter ID number 108087516).
LEACH, TIMOTHY Michael (Voter ID number 108066868).
LEACH, MARINA Francisca (Voter ID number 116929285).

1459 CASTLE PINES CIR
SCHRAM, PATRICIA Ann (Voter ID number 109543094).
SCHRAM, LYNN Lavern (Voter ID number 109724258).

146 BUCK RUN WAY
PANEBIANCO, PATRICK (Voter ID number 103446175).

146 E TEAGUE BAY DR
O'DONNELL, BETH R. (Voter ID number 103307354).
O'DONNELL, JONATHAN Michael (Voter ID number 114487866).

146 S FIELD CREST DR
KENNEDY, KELLY Tinsley (Voter ID number 103534331).
KENNEDY, MICHAEL Roger (Voter ID number 103290813).

1460 BARRINGTON CIR
CUTLER, SUSANNA M. (Voter ID number 108079828).

1460 CASTLE PINES CIR
NICHOLS, DAVID Arthur (Voter ID number 119331619).
NICHOLS, NANCY Corso (Voter ID number 119331582).

1460 GREYFIELD DR
CHONG, GEOFFREY V. (Voter ID number 118434536).
OGILVIE, AMY M. (Voter ID number 114128236).

1460 HEATHER CT
ARNOLD, ALBERT Leshawn (Voter ID number 116161288).
CAVO, JAMES Anthony (Voter ID number 108087531).
CAVO, ROSETTE Marie (Voter ID number 108087530).

1461 GREYFIELD DR
STEVENSON, MICHELLE Latoya (Voter ID number 117634444).
STEVENSON, ISAAC Bernard (Voter ID number 120883311).
STEVENSON, LINDA Elizabeth (Voter ID number 108085565).
STEVENSON, MICHAEL Bernard (Voter ID number 108085567).

1461 HEATHER CT
WALLS, BRENDA Ann (Voter ID number 108009515).
WADE, HALEY Rene' (Voter ID number 116039067).
WALLS, WALLACE Reid (Voter ID number 108009516).

1463 CASTLE PINES CIR
OELCHER, GLORIA A. (Voter ID number 115318458).
OELCHER, WILLIAM F. (Voter ID number 115318482).

1464 BARRINGTON CIR
BRETHOUR, DIAN (Voter ID number 108069828).
BRETHOUR, KACY Marie (Voter ID number 108066465).
FIX, KATHLEEN Ann (Voter ID number 118270204).
LYNCH, DANIEL John (Voter ID number 118831731).
TAYLOR, SELMA Lavon (Voter ID number 108082111).

1464 GREYFIELD DR
O'LEARY, CATHERINE P. (Voter ID number 108083430).
O'LEARY, KEVIN Joseph (Voter ID number 108083429).

1465 GREYFIELD DR
EMAMDIE, KRISTIAN A. (Voter ID number 116268303).
EMAMDIE, NIZAM Hamid (Voter ID number 101713269).
EMAMDIE, LISA Michelle (Voter ID number 101643109).

1465 NOCHAWAY DR
CASTILLO, ENRIQUE Sergio (Voter ID number 103239293).
CASTILLO, LINA Crystal (Voter ID number 103239309).

1467 CASTLE PINES CIR
MIHALIO, ELAINE C. (Voter ID number 120637634).
MIHALIO, MICHAEL John (Voter ID number 120180710).

1468 CASTLE PINES CIR
BOUCHARD, ROBERT Romeo (Voter ID number 115057136).

1469 GREYFIELD DR
ALLEN, HEATHER Lafaire (Voter ID number 103372400).
ALLEN, JERRY William (Voter ID number 103656303).
ALLEN, JARROD Tylor (Voter ID number 120561699).

1469 NOCHAWAY DR
FLETCHER, LINDSEY Person (Voter ID number 115747233).

147 BREEZY PT
MERRIFIELD, GARY Alan (Voter ID number 118315202).
MERRIFIELD, KAREN Lecompte (Voter ID number 118309404).

147 STRAW POND WAY
LINVILLE, KATELYN Marie (Voter ID number 108052854).
LINVILLE, LESLIE Wayne (Voter ID number 116881451).

1471 CASTLE PINES CIR
WENZKE, ELISABETH (Voter ID number 108020758).

1472 BARRINGTON CIR
TERRY, PAUL Knight (Voter ID number 108918901).

1473 GREYFIELD DR
BRYANT, JENNA Lane (Voter ID number 120866876).
BRYANT, JORDAN Ashley (Voter ID number 120866801).
LOCKLEAR, ANGELA Gail (Voter ID number 108073763).
LOCKLEAR, ROYE (Voter ID number 103864758).

1475 BARRINGTON CIR
WATERS, GREGORY Brooks (Voter ID number 114819272).
WATERS, REBECCA Dickinson (Voter ID number 115512965).

1475 CASTLE PINES CIR
THORNHILL, WILLIAM T. (Voter ID number 104214695).

1476 BARRINGTON CIR
TAYLOR, CARLEE Brinton (Voter ID number 121011697).
TAYLOR, CARY Carter (Voter ID number 109618898).
TAYLOR, JEFFERSON Charles (Voter ID number 120624845).

1476 GREYFIELD DR
CROMER, JOHN Drew (Voter ID number 101758351).
CROMER, KIMBERLY A. (Voter ID number 108031146).

1477 GREYFIELD DR
BLACKMON, DUANE Bernard (Voter ID number 114545449).

1478 CASTLE PINES CIR
CARHART, LUCILLE M. (Voter ID number 114939822).
PERKOWSKY, LEWIS B. (Voter ID number 114937278).

1479 CASTLE PINES CIR
SLAVIN, GEORGE Francis (Voter ID number 115528794).

148 ASHTON OAKS DR
BIRTLEY, BEVERLY H. (Voter ID number 107978478).
BIRTLEY, WILLIAM J. (Voter ID number 107983293).

148 BRAYS ISLAND LN
SEYMOUR, SHEILA Ann (Voter ID number 103359347).

148 BROOKFALL DR
LAWRENCE, JILLIAN Bray (Voter ID number 103653770).

148 CORRAL CIR
FUHRMAN, JILL Jackson (Voter ID number 118244668).
FUHRMAN, JOHN Michael (Voter ID number 118241661).

148 EDGE OF WOODS RD
PALMER, DOUGLAS Charles (Voter ID number 108089731).
PALMER, LORETTA Chamberlain (Voter ID number 114571208).

148 PINEHURST POINTE DR
CHERNICK, BARBARA Ann (Voter ID number 104066472).
CHERNICK, RICHARD Dennis (Voter ID number 104047144).

148 PRINCE PHILLIP DR
MARSON, ROMMEL Adolfo (Voter ID number 114648152).

148 RIVER PLANTATION RD N
WILSON, JOHN Bradley (Voter ID number 108062535).
WILSON, JUDY Kay (Voter ID number 107979922).
WILSON, ROBERT E. (Voter ID number 105937983).

148 STRAW POND WAY
WELDEN, DIANA Marie (Voter ID number 103874480).
WELDEN, ERIC Thomas (Voter ID number 103857335).
COPP, MEGAN R. (Voter ID number 103630471).

148 N ATHERLEY RD
JOHN, DOBBIE L. (Voter ID number 103375761).
JOHN, NATALIE S. (Voter ID number 103710658).

1480 BARRINGTON CIR
ODOM, GARY Willis (Voter ID number 108065909).
ODOM, LORI L. (Voter ID number 108067557).

1480 COUNTY ROAD 13 S
ULICH, ELIZABETH J. (Voter ID number 108002269).
ULICH, HAROLD C. (Voter ID number 108002237).

1480 GREYFIELD DR
MURACA, ANTHONY Frank (Voter ID number 119046366).
MURACA, FRANK (Voter ID number 108085044).
MURACA, TERESA Yolanda (Voter ID number 108085043).

1481 GREYFIELD DR
ADAMS, DANEEN Marie (Voter ID number 100467869).
ADAMS, TIMOTHY Aloysius (Voter ID number 100467867).

1483 CASTLE PINES CIR
GOWENS, FRANKLIN Dwight (Voter ID number 115339655).
GOWENS, MARY Jo (Voter ID number 115339593).

1484 BARRINGTON CIR
TELFAIR, JEROME (Voter ID number 115290705).

1484 GREYFIELD DR
PEREZ, ANGELA D. (Voter ID number 108043917).
PEREZ, JOSE Mauricio (Voter ID number 108023505).

1485 GREYFIELD DR
VISCARIELLO, DAVID Allan (Voter ID number 108070049).

1487 CASTLE PINES CIR
SHAGAM, JEROME I. (Voter ID number 116512405).
SHAGAM, LYNDA J. (Voter ID number 116512306).

1488 BARRINGTON CIR
MAXCY, JOAN C. (Voter ID number 108065256).
MAXCY, PHILIP Joseph (Voter ID number 108065306).

1488 COUNTY ROAD 13 S
COLLINS, MARY Ann (Voter ID number 107974257).
COLLINS, THOMAS C. (Voter ID number 107973370).

1488 GREYFIELD DR
ADAMS, BARBARA A. (Voter ID number 108055366).
ADAMS, JOSEPH Alan (Voter ID number 116222216).
ADAMS, ROBERT A. (Voter ID number 114115495).

1489 GREYFIELD DR
SCHILLO, ERIN Anne Hoxsey (Voter ID number 103319184).
SCHILLO, WAYNE J. (Voter ID number 108023344).

149 BRAYS ISLAND LN
MOORE, MARY L. (Voter ID number 115571278).

149 BROOKFALL DR
SAKOWSKI, ASHLEY Renee (Voter ID number 114214710).
SAKOWSKI, JOSEPH Stanley (Voter ID number 108055449).

149 BUCK RUN WAY
DURAN, JANETTE K. (Voter ID number 103294330).
DELGADO, JORGE R. (Voter ID number 116895440).

149 CASA SEVILLA AVE
STOKELING, DARRYL (Voter ID number 114551322).
STRICKLAND, AMY W. (Voter ID number 103904326).
STRICKLAND, CHRISTOPHER B. (Voter ID number 118703073).

149 COUNTY ROAD 13 S
MUNOZ, CRISTOBAL Garza (Voter ID number 108023395).
MUNOZ, DOLORES A. (Voter ID number 108019621).

149 PINEHURST POINTE DR
CUMBERBATCH, CLAUDETTE (Voter ID number 108072396).
CUMBERBATCH, ISAIAH Courtney (Voter ID number 116258713).
CUMBERBATCH, RALPH R. (Voter ID number 108042173).
CUMBERBATCH, SHENELL Elene (Voter ID number 108053515).

149 PRINCE PHILLIP DR
FROHLICH, MIRANDA Nylene (Voter ID number 118571628).
O' BRIEN, LELAND Thomas (Voter ID number 114991578).

149 SCARLET ROSE LN
GUGGISBERG, CHAD M. (Voter ID number 115778175).
GUGGISBERG, SHERRI E. (Voter ID number 120648753).

149 SOUTHLAKE DR
MESSLER, BETTY Braswell (Voter ID number 110941324).
MESSLER, DONALD Frederick (Voter ID number 110619207).

149 WHISPER RIDGE DR
BRUNNER, RAYMOND Gordon (Voter ID number 103023241).
FOLEY, ANNE Fulton (Voter ID number 103023131).
STUBEE, DEBORAH Sadow (Voter ID number 108081238).
STUBEE, TOBEN Jon (Voter ID number 108081234).

1490 CASTLE PINES CIR
WAGGESTAD, LUCRETIA A. (Voter ID number 113161475).
WAGGESTAD, THOMAS F. (Voter ID number 113193749).

1491 CASTLE PINES CIR
BAKER, DONALD Carl (Voter ID number 116589309).
BAKER, FRANCES Katherine (Voter ID number 116589255).

1492 BARRINGTON CIR
TINGLEY, ANN Branson (Voter ID number 108078036).

1494 GREYFIELD DR
ESPINET, MELLISA (Voter ID number 120105628).
GLASS, CHARLOTTE Ford (Voter ID number 108084485).
GLASS, CHRISTOPHER David (Voter ID number 108085886).
GLASS, THEODORE David (Voter ID number 115460223).

1495 BARRINGTON CIR
CURLEY, KEVIN (Voter ID number 108053785).
CURLEY, JOANNE H. (Voter ID number 108053776).

1496 BARRINGTON CIR
COFFEY, LISA Shawn (Voter ID number 108041344).
COFFEY, SAMANTHA Paige (Voter ID number 120718509).
COFFEY, SCOTT Lyndon (Voter ID number 108047012).
LEWIS, BARBARA Tubay (Voter ID number 119252078).

1497 GREYFIELD DR
DOBROSKY-KENNEY, LIAN Nicole (Voter ID number 120262397).
KENNEY, AARON Hans (Voter ID number 119290522).

15 COREY CAY AVE
BLALOCK, CATHERINE Conyers (Voter ID number 108067675).
BLALOCK, JOHN Gregory (Voter ID number 108068806).

15 DEER MEADOWS DR
BARKER, JERRY Thomas (Voter ID number 103301806).
BARKER, SANDRA Hill (Voter ID number 103758111).

15 HOLIDAY ISLE
VAN ORMER, CARL Melvin (Voter ID number 108059021).
ENCABO, EVELYN Sotto (Voter ID number 118722299).

15 W TEAGUE BAY DR
CUFFE, LISA May (Voter ID number 117884278).
CUFFE, CHRISTOPHER Lee (Voter ID number 120270425).

150 BUCK RUN WAY
MOORE, KERRYANN Y. (Voter ID number 116911142).
MOORE, TRACEY Simone (Voter ID number 114557288).

150 JOHN RAY RD
ORTLIEB, MARLENE C. (Voter ID number 107979071).

150 SLUDER ESTATE LN
O'NEILL, KATHLEEN Elizabeth (Voter ID number 108001514).
STEVENS, TARA Lee (Voter ID number 104284146).
WHITFIELD, JOHN M. (Voter ID number 107983248).

150 ST CROIX ISLAND DR
POWELL, RONNIE Lee (Voter ID number 103873000).
POWELL, SHAKERRA Juwande (Voter ID number 106280063).

150 WHISPER RIDGE DR
OSIPOV, JAMES F. (Voter ID number 120752677).
OSIPOV, MARY Lee (Voter ID number 120752715).
MONE, LUCIAN (Voter ID number 119238648).
VOSS, ANDREW M. (Voter ID number 108081330).

1500 BARRINGTON CIR
HAYS, JOHN Gordon (Voter ID number 108049324).
SCEE, JOANNE Marie (Voter ID number 108049323).

1500 CHATHAM CT
FEEHAN, CORINNE Pilar (Voter ID number 108076733).
FEEHAN, JOHN J. (Voter ID number 108070522).
FEEHAN, KELSEY Pilar (Voter ID number 120834778).
FEEHAN, SEAN Thomas (Voter ID number 117442866).

1500 TAWNY MARSH CT
BALL, RONALD David (Voter ID number 114773292).
BALL, STACI Leigh (Voter ID number 114773277).

1500 VALHALLA WAY
BUSKA, GEORGE Leslie (Voter ID number 119960560).
BUSKA, JOYCE Pafford (Voter ID number 119960761).

1501 AUSTIN LN
DUNLAP, GARRETT Alden (Voter ID number 121092097).
DUNLAP, GARY M. (Voter ID number 115410330).

1501 CHATHAM CT
KINDER, JOANN Jeanette (Voter ID number 108071959).
VAUGHT, JENI L. (Voter ID number 108071958).

1501 COUNTY ROAD 13 S
ADAMS, BEN William (Voter ID number 107960987).
ADAMS, SHARON Duke (Voter ID number 107961318).

1501 TAWNY MARSH CT
ALVEREZ, MIGUEL Nunez (Voter ID number 118051429).
BUFORD, ANTONIO Jeremy (Voter ID number 117251424).
AL-BURKAT, SHAWANA (Voter ID number 117166295).

1501 TIMBER TRACE DR
SOMMERER, CAROL (Voter ID number 108458198).

1501 VALHALLA WAY
APRIL, ARLENE Marie (Voter ID number 118930318).
APRIL, JOHN Roy (Voter ID number 118930321).

1503 W WINDY WILLOW DR
DIMICCO, DANIEL Lawrence (Voter ID number 114812298).
DIMICCO, LAURA Jean (Voter ID number 114819494).

1504 AUSTIN LN
ENGLAND, GREGORY Wayne (Voter ID number 108036819).
ENGLAND, RACHEL E. (Voter ID number 118125651).
ENGLAND, TAMMY A. (Voter ID number 108036818).
ENGLAND, WILLIAM Gregory (Voter ID number 120038557).

1504 BARRINGTON CIR
STORK, JANET B. (Voter ID number 108011997).
STORK, KEVIN G. (Voter ID number 108014348).
STORK, MICHAEL Kevin (Voter ID number 108012058).

1504 CHATHAM CT
KIER, ARTHUR E. (Voter ID number 116962872).
KIER, JANICE S. (Voter ID number 116927125).

1504 DAHLGREN ST
WHEELER, KADIE Reeves (Voter ID number 103310731).
WHEELER, MICHAEL L. (Voter ID number 103310712).
PROCTOR, JENNIFER L. (Voter ID number 108076577).

1504 DRURY CT
DADDARIO, LEANN (Voter ID number 108055139).
DADDARIO, THOMAS Albert (Voter ID number 108055658).

1504 REMINI CT
GREEN, JONATHAN Shawn (Voter ID number 114528209).
GREEN, LORI Jo (Voter ID number 114528180).

1504 TAWNY MARSH CT
STALLWORTH, RAGINA D. (Voter ID number 102079104).
STALLWORTH, NARVELL Terrel (Voter ID number 108059415).

1504 VALHALLA WAY
BROWN, MICHAEL Lloyd (Voter ID number 108025727).
BROWN, REBECCA Ann (Voter ID number 107974330).

1504 W WINDY WILLOW DR
PAGE, PAUL R. (Voter ID number 108068780).

1505 CHATHAM CT
HEMMEN, GEOFFREY Scott (Voter ID number 105175031).
HEMMEN, PAMELA Ann (Voter ID number 116608417).

1505 REMINI CT
CHANDLER, DEANNA Lynn (Voter ID number 117610823).
CHANDLER, ROBERT Anthony (Voter ID number 117610782).
CHANDLER, ROBERT Anthony (Voter ID number 119791139).
CHANDLER, BRANDY M O (Voter ID number 119596968).

1505 TIMBER TRACE DR
YOUNG, CONSUELO Delgado (Voter ID number 108089559).
YOUNG, RICHARD Lawrence (Voter ID number 108089561).

1505 VALHALLA WAY
NICHOLS, JON Craig (Voter ID number 118471288).
NICHOLS, SALLY Louise (Voter ID number 118471400).

1507 DRURY CT
RUSSELL, CHRISTOPHER Frank (Voter ID number 108061317).
RUSSELL, FILIPINA Ceralde (Voter ID number 108063243).

1507 TAWNY MARSH CT
JOHNSTON, JANE A. (Voter ID number 113982423).

1507 W WINDY WILLOW DR
SHARMA, ANUPMA (Voter ID number 119126659).

1508 AUSTIN LN
PRITCHARD, BRET Jason (Voter ID number 108077259).

1508 BARRINGTON CIR
HUGILL, LAURA Lynn (Voter ID number 119234253).
HUGILL, MICHAEL Lee (Voter ID number 119235704).

1508 CHATHAM CT
KENNEDY, ERIC K. (Voter ID number 103380050).
GRUBE, ELLEN Grace (Voter ID number 114906228).
KENNEDY, ERIC Keith (Voter ID number 120888598).
KENNEDY, MELISSA Anne (Voter ID number 103865631).

1508 DAHLGREN ST
MONTGOMERY, ELIZABETH Kathleen (Voter ID number 103303093).
MONTGOMERY, JESSICA Renee (Voter ID number 121012362).

1508 DRURY CT
PETERS, JAMES Donald (Voter ID number 108048820).
PETERS, KENNETH J. (Voter ID number 120755458).
PETERS, VIRGINIA May (Voter ID number 108048808).

1508 LUNAR TIDE TER
ALLRED, SHARON L. (Voter ID number 108068451).

1508 REMINI CT
ATWOOD, KIMBERLY Ann (Voter ID number 117153710).
ATWOOD, LANCE Carter (Voter ID number 115893285).

1508 TAWNY MARSH CT
HINES, JOSHUA B. (Voter ID number 103834600).
HINES, ELIZA Blue (Voter ID number 103834599).

1508 W WINDY WILLOW DR
WILLIAMS, FRANK Leon (Voter ID number 117323564).
WILLIAMS, SUSAN Therese (Voter ID number 117323519).
GREEN, MARLO Marie (Voter ID number 114054829).
GREEN, THERON Dock (Voter ID number 103847804).

1509 AUSTIN LN
ELLISON, TAMARA S. (Voter ID number 108037605).

1509 CHATHAM CT
FORTNEY, DIANE Renee (Voter ID number 108079495).
FORTNEY, WILLIAM Scott (Voter ID number 108079494).

1509 LUNAR TIDE TER
ADAMS, GREGORY Brooks (Voter ID number 108078294).
ADAMS, HELEN Scully (Voter ID number 108079748).

1509 TIMBER TRACE DR
CARPENTER, DEBRA Kay (Voter ID number 115067285).
CARPENTER, JOHN Dugan (Voter ID number 115067232).

1509 W WINDY WILLOW DR
BAMIDELE, ANITA Vanhook (Voter ID number 108077806).
BAMIDELE, FATAI O. (Voter ID number 114841260).
BOX, CARL Eugene (Voter ID number 114785487).
BOX, DIANE H. (Voter ID number 114843084).

151 CORRAL CIR
MIXSON, JEREMY Kyle (Voter ID number 102925943).

151 SILVER GLEN AVE
ZOTOS, MICHAEL Harry (Voter ID number 115726983).
ZOTOS, TOULA B. (Voter ID number 115727027).

151 STRAW POND WAY
GLEASON, MATTHEW Eric (Voter ID number 117947038).
GLEASON, STACEY A. (Voter ID number 115478071).

151 W TEAGUE BAY DR
O'FARRELL, ALLISON Ann (Voter ID number 115931253).

1510 COUNTY ROAD 13 S
MESSERVEY, PATRICIA Helen (Voter ID number 116749290).
MESSERVEY, SARAH J. (Voter ID number 108072294).

1510 TIMBER TRACE DR
OREN, ELSIE F. (Voter ID number 104187445).
OREN, ALBERT Sidney (Voter ID number 104166239).
OREN, JEAN Lindeke (Voter ID number 104166240).

1511 BARRINGTON CIR
FISHER, CONSTANCE B. (Voter ID number 108600213).
FISHER, WILLIAM Louis (Voter ID number 108600504).

1511 REMINI CT
GOWENS, LINDSAY Ann (Voter ID number 121040555).
GOWENS, KARIN Dawn (Voter ID number 114625756).

1511 TAWNY MARSH CT
ROHR, JAMIE Lynn (Voter ID number 116385432).
ROHR, MICHAEL D. (Voter ID number 117911881).

1512 AUSTIN LN
MARICHAL, GABRIELLA (Voter ID number 114716261).
MOMICH, MARILYN Carol (Voter ID number 108034882).

1512 BARRINGTON CIR
ABRIL, HUGO A. (Voter ID number 108069723).

1512 CHATHAM CT
GEANS-JAY, DORINDA K. (Voter ID number 103240762).
JAY, BYRON R. (Voter ID number 114351802).

1512 DAHLGREN ST
JONES, CHARLENE Effie (Voter ID number 117381460).
HENSLEY, PATRICIA Nan (Voter ID number 119102881).
JONES, AARON McKenzie (Voter ID number 118399346).
JONES, SCOTT Alexander (Voter ID number 108080978).
REESE, JAMES Andrew (Voter ID number 118392125).

1512 DRURY CT
FISHER, ADREAN J. (Voter ID number 108079798).
FISHER, WILLIAM Eugene (Voter ID number 108081711).

1512 LUNAR TIDE TER
PAPAS, STACEY L. (Voter ID number 111859950).

1512 REMINI CT
BURCHELL, LOWELL Christopher (Voter ID number 115355750).
BURCHELL, TORI Hepfer (Voter ID number 115425936).

1512 TAWNY MARSH CT
ABREU, JAMILA Akinwanile (Voter ID number 114846134).
ABREU, LUIS Steven (Voter ID number 118842779).
ABREU, LUIS (Voter ID number 114605860).

1512 W WINDY WILLOW DR
CHERY, DANIEL Jean (Voter ID number 114858563).
JACQUES, MARGARETTE (Voter ID number 103849486).
CHERY, JASMINE Clara (Voter ID number 115282605).
JACQUES, KEITH L. (Voter ID number 101955001).

1513 AUSTIN LN
SHEE, SUSAN Kelley (Voter ID number 108041523).
SHEE, WARDE Scott (Voter ID number 108060145).

1513 CHATHAM CT
CUMBER, ZEHRA A. (Voter ID number 108080920).
RAJWANI, IMRAN H. (Voter ID number 114906815).

1513 LUNAR TIDE TER
ARMSTRONG, ALBERT Vermark (Voter ID number 121052502).
ARMSTRONG, NIKKI Lynn (Voter ID number 121052480).

1513 VALHALLA WAY
SCHNEIDER, CAROL Jean (Voter ID number 120174481).
SCHNEIDER, EDWARD Morse (Voter ID number 120174463).

1513 W WINDY WILLOW DR
SHAFER, NANCY Ann (Voter ID number 108081288).
SHAFER, PAUL Harold (Voter ID number 108081289).
SHAFER, TRACIE Marie (Voter ID number 108085134).
SHAFER, KEVIN Scott (Voter ID number 103606476).

1515 BARRINGTON CIR
AMBROSIO, MAURICE Francis (Voter ID number 115349761).
OLAES, DALISAY Saenz (Voter ID number 108086975).
OLAES, RENATO Caimol (Voter ID number 108086974).
OLAES, RODERICK Allan (Voter ID number 114048838).

1515 TAWNY MARSH CT
ROSE, ALESHA (Voter ID number 118355599).
ROSE, TYSON Loyd (Voter ID number 117732183).

1516 AUSTIN LN
HOOKS, LANDON Colby (Voter ID number 117196088).
COTTON, JAMES Curtis (Voter ID number 108038494).

1516 BARRINGTON CIR
CANNON, SUSAN Lynn (Voter ID number 112950332).

1516 CHATHAM CT
WILLIAMS, BRITTANY M. (Voter ID number 115375310).
WILFORD, ERNEST Lee (Voter ID number 121036964).
WILFORD, ROBYN Denise (Voter ID number 115954052).

1516 DAHLGREN ST
GOODE, CLAUDETTE Lee (Voter ID number 103501306).
MORGAN-BEY, KAREEM L. (Voter ID number 103654041).

1516 LUNAR TIDE TER
QUICK, JENNIFER Lynn (Voter ID number 108058768).
VICKERY, GEORGE Willis (Voter ID number 117747855).
VICKERY, KELLY Marie (Voter ID number 117746175).

1516 REMINI CT
PYNCHON, DAVID Lee (Voter ID number 118036028).

1516 TAWNY MARSH CT
POLLY, JASON Michael (Voter ID number 116038028).
POLLY, CAITLYN Marie (Voter ID number 114901522).

1516 TIMBER TRACE DR
JOHNSON, SUZANNE Renee (Voter ID number 102889586).

1516 VALHALLA WAY
HARTENSTEIN, MARY Jane (Voter ID number 107987543).
HARTENSTEIN, STEVEN L. (Voter ID number 107987542).

1516 W WINDY WILLOW DR
BASL, KELLY H. (Voter ID number 108080626).
BASL, MICHAEL J. (Voter ID number 108080629).
DOUGHTRY, APRIL Lenay (Voter ID number 108078873).
DOUGHTRY, TIMOTHY Lamar (Voter ID number 108080769).

1517 AUSTIN LN
CERVONE, DAVID Michael (Voter ID number 103334947).

1517 CHATHAM CT
SAMPADIAN, ARAXIE Astina (Voter ID number 119184817).
TEETSELL, ROSE Mary (Voter ID number 108023206).

1517 DRURY CT
GOEBEL, VAUGHN Clark (Voter ID number 108089505).
TICE, CHAD Morris (Voter ID number 108049741).

1517 REMINI CT
LOGAN, MEGAN Diane (Voter ID number 114508474).
LOGAN, SCOTT Allen (Voter ID number 114508443).

1517 VALHALLA WAY
STANLEY, RAYMOND John (Voter ID number 114506061).

1519 BARRINGTON CIR
KING, CHERI Whaley (Voter ID number 108066744).
KING, JOHN Warren (Voter ID number 108066747).

1519 TAWNY MARSH CT
MIX, DEBRA Joan (Voter ID number 108040606).
MIX, KENNETH E. (Voter ID number 108006062).

1519 W WINDY WILLOW DR
CHAMBERLAIN, BRENDAN (Voter ID number 108085938).
CHAMBERLAIN, TRACY L. (Voter ID number 108086058).

152 BRAYS ISLAND LN
TARPLEY, MARGARET H. (Voter ID number 115215751).
TARPLEY, RAYMOND Wallace (Voter ID number 115347251).

152 BROOKFALL DR
AQUINO, ROCIBE Altagracia (Voter ID number 114807666).
HERNANDEZ-ANGELES, JUAN (Voter ID number 114814572).

152 EDGE OF WOODS RD
HARRIS, JULIE ANNE (Voter ID number 108042617).
FAYBIK, JANE L. (Voter ID number 108033622).
FAYBIK, JOHN F. (Voter ID number 108035498).

152 PINEHURST POINTE DR
PEETLUK, ELLIS W. (Voter ID number 108061768).

152 PRINCE PHILLIP DR
KLEIN, KEVIN M. (Voter ID number 108056023).

152 RIVER PLANTATION RD N
DANIEL, CHRISTINA Lynn (Voter ID number 114138683).
DANIEL, MARK Allan (Voter ID number 120529556).

152 STRAW POND WAY
BRENNEMAN, ELYNOR Maria (Voter ID number 103318178).
BRENNEMAN, THOMAS D. (Voter ID number 114627334).

152 TOSCANA LN
KASSAM, RASHEEDA Sidik (Voter ID number 120626632).
KASSAM, SIDIK Ahmed (Voter ID number 120623872).

152 N ATHERLEY RD
KELLER, ASHWANI Daniel (Voter ID number 118401760).

152 W TEAGUE BAY DR
YOUNG, SHANNON Kay (Voter ID number 108020799).
YOUNG, JAMES Paul (Voter ID number 108049093).

1520 AUSTIN LN
SANDERS, JOHN Philip (Voter ID number 116584697).
SANDERS, JOHN P. (Voter ID number 107987263).

1520 BARRINGTON CIR
MALONE, JENNIFER (Voter ID number 108070743).
MALONE, MICHAEL (Voter ID number 108070744).

1520 CHATHAM CT
MASI, ANTHONY Edward (Voter ID number 108070228).
MASI, ANTHONY Edward (Voter ID number 116407122).
MASI, CHRISTINE Gail (Voter ID number 108073149).
MASI, VINCENT Thomas (Voter ID number 119851156).

1520 DRURY CT
BARTLETT, MINDY Behrens (Voter ID number 119359768).
BARTLETT, STEPHEN Charles (Voter ID number 108518264).
BULLOCK, ROBERT Quincy (Voter ID number 108046068).
JONES, PETER Babcock (Voter ID number 118551215).

1520 REMINI CT
SCHUMAN, JOHN Douglas (Voter ID number 119774001).

1520 TAWNY MARSH CT
REYNOLDS, NICHOLAS (Voter ID number 114913855).
REYNOLDS, PETRONA L. (Voter ID number 115950242).

1520 TIMBER TRACE DR
EMICK, JESSICA Bozeman (Voter ID number 117902555).
EMICK, THOMAS Paul (Voter ID number 103497905).

1520 W WINDY WILLOW DR
GEORGE, ALISA Michelle (Voter ID number 108042199).
GEORGE, BRANDON Alexander (Voter ID number 113008470).

1521 AUSTIN LN
ORREGO, OSCAR Eduardo (Voter ID number 117548300).

1521 CHATHAM CT
LIND, JOANGELIE Isabel (Voter ID number 116973131).
ORCERA, MARIA P. (Voter ID number 108031454).
RAMIREZ, SANTOS (Voter ID number 108034602).

1521 DRURY CT
THARP, ANGELA M. (Voter ID number 108047739).
THARP, BRANDEN Randall (Voter ID number 119587455).
THARP, NICHOLAS Andres (Voter ID number 119358816).
THARP, WILLIAM Randall (Voter ID number 115217909).

1521 TIMBER TRACE DR
MUNOZ, ALEXANDRA Patricia (Voter ID number 108083388).
MUNOZ, ALEXANDRA (Voter ID number 120005735).
MUNOZ, VLADIMIR Ilich (Voter ID number 108083387).

1523 BARRINGTON CIR
TILGER, MARY Theresa (Voter ID number 108066046).

1523 TAWNY MARSH CT
MC CRAY, ANN Rodell (Voter ID number 116658334).
HOFFMAN, JESIKA Leigh (Voter ID number 114884316).

1524 AUSTIN LN
JAMIESON, MARYANN (Voter ID number 107989998).
JAMIESON, WALTER R. (Voter ID number 107993134).

1524 BARRINGTON CIR
HUMPHREY, BRUCE B. (Voter ID number 108058428).
HUMPHREY, CAROL Nash (Voter ID number 108056427).
HUMPHREY, LOREN Nash (Voter ID number 119685920).
HUMPHREY, WREN C. (Voter ID number 117966591).

1524 CHATHAM CT
PHILLIPS, JEFFREY Lane (Voter ID number 108081768).
PHILLIPS, JERRY Michael (Voter ID number 120900418).
PHILLIPS, PATRICIA E. (Voter ID number 114540122).

1524 DRURY CT
CLINE, MICHAEL S. (Voter ID number 115458793).
CLINE, RAMONA M. (Voter ID number 115458776).

1524 TAWNY MARSH CT
ROBINSON, TRICIA Katelyn (Voter ID number 118990434).
ROBINSON, LESLIE Lynn (Voter ID number 119985897).
ROBINSON, MICHAEL Lane (Voter ID number 119971199).

1524 TIMBER TRACE DR
LUKASZEWSKI, JOSEPH F. (Voter ID number 108035525).
LUKASZEWSKI, EMILY Loren (Voter ID number 108039786).
LUKASZEWSKI, JOSEPH Francis (Voter ID number 108030231).

1524 W WINDY WILLOW DR
BISHOP, AMANDA Phillips (Voter ID number 108071205).

1525 AUSTIN LN
EASTERLING, CHRISTOPHER Sean (Voter ID number 107566969).
EASTERLING, JACQUELYN S. (Voter ID number 107581549).

1525 TIMBER TRACE DR
COSTELLO, LESLIE D. (Voter ID number 108082534).
COSTELLO, THOMAS Michael (Voter ID number 103451707).

1525 W WINDY WILLOW DR
MANCINI, DAVID Pasquale (Voter ID number 121063085).
MANCINI, ALISON (Voter ID number 121027443).
MANCINI, DAVID (Voter ID number 121027424).

1527 BARRINGTON CIR
SCHWANTNER, MARK J. (Voter ID number 103048846).
KNUDTSON, JEFFREY G. (Voter ID number 107985240).
SCHWANTNER, CELIA G. (Voter ID number 103020650).
TONELLI, FRANKIE Marie (Voter ID number 104167378).
TONELLI, MICHAEL Raymond (Voter ID number 104169265).

1527 DRURY CT
CAPEZZERA, DIANE L. (Voter ID number 108040199).
CAPEZZERA, VINCENT M. (Voter ID number 108040193).
FRANCIS, ADA D. (Voter ID number 106704089).
FRANCIS, JOSEPH H. (Voter ID number 106821093).

1527 TAWNY MARSH CT
PATEL, BHUMIKA Dhavalkumar (Voter ID number 116142779).
PATEL, DHAVAL T. (Voter ID number 108025667).

1528 AUSTIN LN
PRESTA, JUDITH M. (Voter ID number 107984359).
PRESTA, MICHAEL E. (Voter ID number 107984360).

1528 BARRINGTON CIR
SHATINSKY, BOHDAN J. (Voter ID number 108054945).
SHATINSKY, LYDIA (Voter ID number 108054944).

1528 CHATHAM CT
HERBST, CYNTHIA Lee (Voter ID number 118905188).
HERBST, ERIC Michael (Voter ID number 118904898).
HERBST, THOMAS A. (Voter ID number 118944514).
HERBST, WENDI Allison (Voter ID number 118905195).

1528 DRURY CT
HEGEMAN, MIGDALIA Calderon (Voter ID number 108045033).
HEGEMAN, WILLIAM F. (Voter ID number 108045896).

1528 TIMBER TRACE DR
BRUNA, DARRELL Alan (Voter ID number 108088994).
BRUNA, IVA G. (Voter ID number 108089023).

1529 CHATHAM CT
RENNIE, NANCY Dickason (Voter ID number 100944370).
RENNIE, ROBERT James (Voter ID number 108079575).

1529 TIMBER TRACE DR
MATHENY, MELISSA Ann (Voter ID number 100574890).
MATHENY, SEAN Michael (Voter ID number 107492019).

153 BRAYS ISLAND LN
MALANDRUCCO, JOSHUA Matthew (Voter ID number 116894537).
MALANDRUCCO, JOANN (Voter ID number 108017370).

153 BUCK RUN WAY
ADKINS, ZACHARY Taylor (Voter ID number 118205982).
AKERS, KATHLEEN Deanne (Voter ID number 103747790).
DUNBAR, ASHLEY Renee' (Voter ID number 121142240).

153 CASA SEVILLA AVE
CHAMBLESS, LAURIE McEachern (Voter ID number 103335734).
CHAMBLESS, SAVANNAH (Voter ID number 119233799).

153 CATHERINE TOWERS LN
WATTS, KELSEY Leann (Voter ID number 118484437).

153 EDGE OF WOODS RD
MC ROBERTS, STEVEN W. (Voter ID number 105965204).
DARNOFALL, SHANE Michael (Voter ID number 117979619).

153 PRINCE PHILLIP DR
CAMACHO, AXEL Luis (Voter ID number 121336238).
MENDOZA, GILDA M. (Voter ID number 108073443).

153 SOUTHLAKE DR
WINTERS, EDNA O. (Voter ID number 117849315).

153 TOSCANA LN
BORSODY, KATHLEEN Ann (Voter ID number 104182036).
LOVE, ROBERT F. (Voter ID number 104186230).
BORSODY, RICHARD Walter (Voter ID number 119119307).

153 WHISPER RIDGE DR
STANLEY, TORI Lynn (Voter ID number 118873336).
VAN LANDINGHAM, JAMES Wade (Voter ID number 101168104).
VANLANDINGHAM, CHERYL Ann (Voter ID number 100853257).

1531 DRURY CT
GIBBONS, CODY Mason (Voter ID number 119002702).
GIBBONS, JEFFREY T. (Voter ID number 116464007).
GIBBONS, MELISSA H. (Voter ID number 108071978).

1531 TAWNY MARSH CT
CHEATOM, FATIMA Makeda (Voter ID number 114839310).
COYNE, KIMBERLY K. (Voter ID number 116929558).
MORRIS, CYNTHIA Anne (Voter ID number 114829509).

1531 VALHALLA WAY
THOMPSON, RUTH Anna (Voter ID number 120606630).

1531 W WINDY WILLOW DR
DICEY, CHARLES Edwin (Voter ID number 118844679).
DICEY, CYNTHIA Mulvihill (Voter ID number 118908118).

1532 AUSTIN LN
WOODSON, CAROL Mitchell (Voter ID number 100511013).
WOODSON, LAWRENCE Alan (Voter ID number 100510424).

1532 BARRINGTON CIR
MAHEU, PAUL William (Voter ID number 108035676).

1532 CHATHAM CT
MAURISAK, GRANT Richard (Voter ID number 121185202).
MAURISAK, RICHARD G. (Voter ID number 108079746).
THOMPSON, JARED Preston (Voter ID number 120000849).

1532 DRURY CT
GRANACHER, BETSY S. (Voter ID number 108044580).
GRANACHER, LYNETTE Lee (Voter ID number 117270768).
GRANACHER, SCOTT L. (Voter ID number 108044579).

1532 TIMBER TRACE DR
ORDONEZ, AARON Rose (Voter ID number 117711718).
ORDONEZ, AUSTIN R. (Voter ID number 119285112).
ORDONEZ, SHAWNE J. (Voter ID number 116977089).

1532 W WINDY WILLOW DR
MORANG, RUSSELL Herbert (Voter ID number 100586648).
MORANG, SHAWN Richard (Voter ID number 118036670).
DRINKWATER, DIANNE M. (Voter ID number 100586646).

1533 AUSTIN LN
CONDON, THOMAS J. (Voter ID number 108081973).
WATSON, BRANDEE Guyton (Voter ID number 117984830).
WATSON, WILLIAM Donovan (Voter ID number 118084988).

1533 CHATHAM CT
ARNOLD, JUSTIN H. (Voter ID number 116889343).

1533 TIMBER TRACE DR
WATCHKO, DONALD Michael (Voter ID number 117481382).
CARUSO, KATHLEEN Annette (Voter ID number 100439034).
CARUSO, PATRICK James (Voter ID number 106150456).

1535 COUNTY ROAD 13 S
MIDDLEBROOKS, MICHAEL Louis (Voter ID number 107987994).

1535 DRURY CT
CHEN, JENNIFER Muyu (Voter ID number 108084181).
CLARK, DONALD Lee (Voter ID number 108003435).
SPRINGER, JULIE Marie (Voter ID number 103785101).
SPRINGER, TODD Tellson (Voter ID number 103823088).

1535 TAWNY MARSH CT
PROSINSKI, JILL Anne (Voter ID number 117732114).
PROSINSKI, PAUL Timothy (Voter ID number 117732069).

1535 W WINDY WILLOW DR
RIVERA, NICOLAS James (Voter ID number 117681186).
VANDERHEIDEN, KRISTEL Rose (Voter ID number 103632134).

1536 AUSTIN LN
MANNING, EDWARD THOMAS (Voter ID number 108044163).
MANNING, BARBARA Ardis (Voter ID number 108044162).

1536 BARRINGTON CIR
BROADBENT, DENNIS J. (Voter ID number 115147316).
BROADBENT, SUSAN Ann (Voter ID number 115201166).

1536 CHATHAM CT
COKELEY, KRISTEN Gail (Voter ID number 108083509).
COKELEY, SEAN Patrick (Voter ID number 108081812).

1536 DRURY CT
NIMS, DAVID Erwin (Voter ID number 118282454).
NIMS, JOSHUA David (Voter ID number 118283101).
NIMS, JUDITH Ann (Voter ID number 118282457).

1536 TAWNY MARSH CT
THORNTON, KENNETH Andrew (Voter ID number 100743444).
DASHER, LYRICS Andrea Cyarah (Voter ID number 120167457).
PHILLIPS, JEANNETTE Rose Ena (Voter ID number 108073772).

1536 TIMBER TRACE DR
COLLINS, EDWARD Thomas (Voter ID number 120808882).
NICKELSON, CHERRI Crews (Voter ID number 108088655).

1536 VALHALLA WAY
YOUNGBLOOD, ALICE Crews (Voter ID number 103833082).
YOUNGBLOOD, LEE Stanley (Voter ID number 103344473).

1536 W WINDY WILLOW DR
CARRIGAN, MEGAN Kathleen (Voter ID number 108030480).

1537 AUSTIN LN
GAUTAM, MANISH (Voter ID number 118362134).

1537 CHATHAM CT
BASARA, AMANDA (Voter ID number 114828942).
BASARA, BARBARA (Voter ID number 108038602).
BASARA, JAMES G. (Voter ID number 108037329).
BASARA, SAMANTHA (Voter ID number 120173845).

1537 TIMBER TRACE DR
GIORDANO, AMY B. (Voter ID number 115974444).
GIORDANO, MICHAEL James (Voter ID number 115974436).

1537 VALHALLA WAY
MUNCH, JO Elaine (Voter ID number 103748344).
MUNCH, WILLIAM David (Voter ID number 103760677).

1539 DRURY CT
SHIVER, BRYNA (Voter ID number 108076863).
SHIVER, DOUGLAS Glenn (Voter ID number 108043555).

1539 TAWNY MARSH CT
MILLWARD, EDITH G. (Voter ID number 112088065).
SADOWSKI, BRIAN John (Voter ID number 112663260).
SADOWSKI, JENNIFER Millward (Voter ID number 112012241).

154 BUCK RUN WAY
AGURKIS, MICHELLE L. (Voter ID number 102865172).
PETERSON, DARRYL Wayne (Voter ID number 103493402).

154 DEER MEADOWS DR
YABROUDI, DIANE Louise (Voter ID number 119216936).
YABROUDI, LOUIS Joseph (Voter ID number 119216789).

154 E TEAGUE BAY DR
CELLA, MELISA Ann (Voter ID number 111892583).
CELLA, CHRIS Charles (Voter ID number 112040815).
KNIGHT, MEGAN Amber (Voter ID number 120752364).

1540 AUSTIN LN
MORALES, MARLENE Margarita (Voter ID number 116676527).
MORALES, WILLIAM (Voter ID number 116790359).

1540 BARRINGTON CIR
SAILER, ALINDA Lane (Voter ID number 108031230).
SAILER, JOHN Milton (Voter ID number 108031231).

1540 DRURY CT
CARDINAL, MICHELLE L. (Voter ID number 108048568).
CARDINAL, WAINE D. (Voter ID number 108048300).
DENOOYER, MARY Love (Voter ID number 108069677).

1540 TIMBER TRACE DR
HOWLETT, BRANDON Keith (Voter ID number 108088616).
WELLMAN, TRACY Rebecca (Voter ID number 108088172).

1541 AUSTIN LN
HENSON, CHRISTOPHER Jay Thomas (Voter ID number 121254685).
HENSON, JEFF A. (Voter ID number 108057373).
HENSON, LORI M. (Voter ID number 108057375).
HENSON, MORGAN A. (Voter ID number 120407331).

1543 BARRINGTON CIR
ABSTEIN, MARTHA P. (Voter ID number 108049818).
ABSTEIN, WALTER Roger (Voter ID number 108049181).

1543 DRURY CT
WALTON, ASHLEY Renae (Voter ID number 115017443).
WALTON, DAVID C. (Voter ID number 108048035).
WALTON, KATHRYN Elise (Voter ID number 115350522).

1543 TAWNY MARSH CT
HELTON, PETER Naaman (Voter ID number 103340030).
HELTON, ALANA Michelle (Voter ID number 103295994).

1543 VALHALLA WAY
ANDERSON, ABBY Weyhe (Voter ID number 120584205).
ANDERSON, GARY L. (Voter ID number 120587867).

1544 AUSTIN LN
SIOK, JOSEPH J. (Voter ID number 108036986).
SIOK, ROSEMARY L. (Voter ID number 108045381).

1544 BARRINGTON CIR
GRAHAM, GLENN Richard (Voter ID number 105961526).
GRAHAM, PATRICIA Ann (Voter ID number 105961527).

1544 DRURY CT
FOLCH DE ZUCKER, ISABEL I. (Voter ID number 120755271).
SURGALA, KATHERINE W. (Voter ID number 114038571).
SURGALA, PHILIP David (Voter ID number 114038562).
ZUCKER, MORGAN Chester (Voter ID number 118259237).

1544 TIMBER TRACE DR
JACOBS, PAUL David (Voter ID number 107977340).

1544 W WINDY WILLOW DR
GILFORD, MARK Anthony (Voter ID number 113999514).
HANLEY, STEPHEN L. (Voter ID number 115726645).
GILFORD, JOANN Latania (Voter ID number 103879853).

1545 TIMBER TRACE DR
COLLINS, LAWRENCE J. (Voter ID number 108053598).
COLLINS, LINDA Keyes (Voter ID number 108053597).

1547 DRURY CT
HITCHINS, TRACEY L. (Voter ID number 110975667).
HITCHINS, REBECA (Voter ID number 116081055).
HITCHINS, ROBERT B. (Voter ID number 108070899).

1547 TAWNY MARSH CT
DOLAN, BRIAN D. (Voter ID number 115021062).
DOLAN, ERIN (Voter ID number 115021088).
GALLEGO, DEXIE Cora (Voter ID number 103878691).

1548 AUSTIN LN
MASARWEH, JOSEPH Eid (Voter ID number 108033204).

1548 BARRINGTON CIR
MORTIMER, WILLIAM Laird (Voter ID number 117381824).
MORTIMER, SHARON A. (Voter ID number 117530174).

1548 TIMBER TRACE DR
LEWIS, MICHELLE Rose (Voter ID number 108040526).
WALTER, MARJORIE Ann (Voter ID number 108074340).

1548 W WINDY WILLOW DR
JEFFCOAT, MELISSA Nicole (Voter ID number 103454676).
TREAGUE, TAMI Marcelle (Voter ID number 103461489).
JEFFCOAT, JEROD D. (Voter ID number 103470937).
TREAGUE, RYAN D. (Voter ID number 103461467).

1549 AUSTIN LN
BOSTON, GLEN O. (Voter ID number 108039182).

1549 W WINDY WILLOW DR
SUNDERMIER, BRIAN John (Voter ID number 108074645).
SUNDERMIER, NICOLE Jennifer (Voter ID number 108083273).

155 COREY CAY AVE
KWARTENG, MICHAEL Kobina (Voter ID number 115706685).

155 CORRAL CIR
TAYLOR, JAIME L. (Voter ID number 115361678).
TAYLOR, MICHAEL C. (Voter ID number 115917828).
KEANE, SANDRA Maryanne (Voter ID number 120646716).

155 JOHN RAY RD
STEINHOUR, DAVID Matthew (Voter ID number 120890887).

155 LEGENDARY DR
APT 304

PROFENNO, ROBYN Morgan (Voter ID number 117392442).

155 LEGENDARY DR
UNIT 101

PFAUTH, ROBERT C. (Voter ID number 117317407).

155 LEGENDARY DR
UNIT 303

LABMAN, JOHN J. (Voter ID number 116926814).

155 LEGENDARY DR
UNIT 101

WALTER, LINDA (Voter ID number 117647334).

155 LEGENDARY DR
UNIT 106

OCHIER, EXIE Marie (Voter ID number 100915655).

155 LEGENDARY DR
UNIT 201

MC ARTHUR, CHARLES Webster (Voter ID number 108001775).
MC ARTHUR, SHEREE Lynne (Voter ID number 108001774).

155 LEGENDARY DR
UNIT 202

FEIGE, RICHARD Willard (Voter ID number 118866788).

155 LEGENDARY DR
UNIT 203

STAMBAUGH, CRAIG Todd (Voter ID number 119843740).

155 LEGENDARY DR
UNIT 205

LARIZZA, ANTHONY Haldon (Voter ID number 120992649).
LARIZZA, FRANK Joseph (Voter ID number 116082291).
LARIZZA, JOAN Kay (Voter ID number 115520234).

155 LEGENDARY DR
UNIT 206

HAMMOND, DOREEN Joan (Voter ID number 119057278).
HAMMOND, TERRY Lee (Voter ID number 119050664).

155 LEGENDARY DR
UNIT 303

HELFRICH, MARIA Theresa (Voter ID number 119941975).
LABMAN, JUSTIN Christopher (Voter ID number 108067605).

155 OWL CREEK RD
DISON, LUKE Aaron (Voter ID number 117757854).
SCOTT, ANNA MARIE (Voter ID number 115463431).
WILSON, RICHARD K. (Voter ID number 108082057).

155 SLUDER ESTATE LN
VICKERS, ALISON Anne (Voter ID number 103844741).
VICKERS, DUSTIN Howard (Voter ID number 103848150).
WILBERT, PATRICIA Ann (Voter ID number 108005016).

155 STRAW POND WAY
DYLEWSKI, ROBERT Joseph (Voter ID number 108077704).
DYLEWSKI, TERI Christian (Voter ID number 103822805).

155 E POSITANO AVE
COLONNA, GUY A. (Voter ID number 116548838).

155 W TEAGUE BAY DR
USHER, VINSON M. (Voter ID number 115909817).
USHER, EVELYN Celeste (Voter ID number 117848480).
USHER, JOI Delores (Voter ID number 116000700).

1550 COUNTY ROAD 13 S
WALDRON, LARRY M. (Voter ID number 107974119).
WALDRON, ROBERT Patrick (Voter ID number 119498347).
WALDRON, SUSAN J. (Voter ID number 107980134).

1550 COUNTY ROAD 13A N
MC CRARY, WARREN R. (Voter ID number 107989369).
MCCRARY, MELANIE Ann (Voter ID number 117292910).
WILLIAMS, ZACHARY James (Voter ID number 121063663).

1550 A COUNTY ROAD 13A N
HENEGAR, TERESA Ann (Voter ID number 108008528).
PEZZA, FREDRICK Vito (Voter ID number 115609964).

1551 BARRINGTON CIR
BEAMER, GREGORY Alan (Voter ID number 108062036).
BEAMER, KAREN Jo (Voter ID number 108062037).

1551 COUNTY ROAD 13 S
MACNAMARA, CATHERINE M. (Voter ID number 108070519).
MACNAMARA, KEVIN Ritchie (Voter ID number 116116178).
MACNAMARA, MICHAEL Bernard (Voter ID number 108070518).
MACNAMARA, MICHAEL Ritchie (Voter ID number 119417163).

1551 DRURY CT
MANALANSAN, CHARLIE Ortiz (Voter ID number 108046651).
SUELTO-MANALANSAN, HANA Marie Fullido (Voter ID number 108065316).

1551 TAWNY MARSH CT
NELSEN, BRENT Charles (Voter ID number 119948493).
NELSEN, JORDAN Renae (Voter ID number 120028802).

1552 AUSTIN LN
LEDFORD, DALTON Brice (Voter ID number 120061714).
LEDFORD, SHEILA Marie (Voter ID number 108065010).

1552 BARRINGTON CIR
DE MURAT, JOANN (Voter ID number 108088324).
DEMURAT, FRANCIS (Voter ID number 108088270).

1552 DRURY CT
HURLBURT, PAUL E. (Voter ID number 114969028).
IORDANOV, PAMELA M. (Voter ID number 108048177).
IORDANOV, STANISLAV A. (Voter ID number 114906278).

1552 TIMBER TRACE DR
CASILLAS, CALEB (Voter ID number 120826391).
CASILLAS, DOMINGO (Voter ID number 108077868).
CASILLAS, JONI L. (Voter ID number 108085325).

1552 W WINDY WILLOW DR
PATEL, BHARAT K. (Voter ID number 103555660).
PATEL, KANUBHAI D. (Voter ID number 116845059).
PATEL, NARESH K. (Voter ID number 114906283).
PATEL, SHEPHALI Bharat (Voter ID number 103480923).
PATEL, JYOTIKA K. (Voter ID number 118551932).

1553 AUSTIN LN
CANNUCI, MELINDA L. (Voter ID number 103724456).
CANNUCI, SALVATORE Joespa (Voter ID number 115931175).
SPIVEY, MIRANDA Nicole (Voter ID number 103401027).

1553 W WINDY WILLOW DR
CHURCHIN, MATTHEW David (Voter ID number 105752605).
CHURCHIN, NICOLE Elizabeth (Voter ID number 103707202).

1555 BARRINGTON CIR
HALLIBURTON, ROBIN S. (Voter ID number 108064420).

1555 DRURY CT
MARKEY, JILL Golden (Voter ID number 108043746).
MARKEY, BRADLEY Robert (Voter ID number 108048747).
MARKEY, SAVANNAH Ashley (Voter ID number 119537804).

1555 TAWNY MARSH CT
HIGHLAND, ALEXANDER Maurice (Voter ID number 116141446).
GIBSON, ROXANE L. (Voter ID number 103590170).
HIGHLAND, MARILYN M. (Voter ID number 103701867).
HURTADO, MARIA Elena (Voter ID number 118145035).
HURTADO, NOE (Voter ID number 120796144).

1556 AUSTIN LN
KNIPPEN, PETER R. (Voter ID number 108039157).
KNIPPEN, VIVIAN B. (Voter ID number 108047171).

1556 BARRINGTON CIR
ROSBERG, CHERI Aleene (Voter ID number 108060695).

1556 DRURY CT
BROWN, HENRY KENNON (Voter ID number 108042914).
ROGERS-KIBBEY, CHELSEA Ilana (Voter ID number 117698272).
KIBBEY, LOWINN N. (Voter ID number 108059343).
KIBBEY, MINDY Michelle (Voter ID number 108060529).

1556 TIMBER TRACE DR
SANTOIEMMO, ANTHONY D. (Voter ID number 108089309).

1556 W WINDY WILLOW DR
OSTEEN, WYATTE Leon (Voter ID number 103696850).
OSTEEN, TRACI Denise (Voter ID number 108036063).

1557 DRURY CT
SEVESTRE, BRANDON Lee (Voter ID number 113011663).
SEVESTRE, GAIL Mary (Voter ID number 108043431).
SEVESTRE, ROBERT H. (Voter ID number 108043022).

1557 W WINDY WILLOW DR
HEINRICH, JOHN Barry (Voter ID number 107997173).

1559 BARRINGTON CIR
AGRUSO, RAMONA Rose (Voter ID number 108064938).
AGRUSO, VICTOR M. (Voter ID number 108064936).

1559 TAWNY MARSH CT
ROBISON, JANINE (Voter ID number 118477730).
ROBISON, DENNIS Andrew (Voter ID number 119418960).

156 ASHTON OAKS DR
PRESSER, JOHN Michael (Voter ID number 118601690).
PRESSER, TARA Louise (Voter ID number 108016269).

156 BRAYS ISLAND LN
BLAY, JENNIFER Anne (Voter ID number 108020120).

156 BREEZY PT
KILLIAN, MICHAEL W. (Voter ID number 118706036).

156 BROOKFALL DR
MOROS, AMANDA Marie (Voter ID number 108048533).
MOROS, CHRISTOPHER John (Voter ID number 108011625).

156 COOPER BAY CT
GLICK, CANDACE C. (Voter ID number 116528545).
GLICK, KYLE David (Voter ID number 103874856).

156 CORRAL CIR
DEAN, RANDALL Lee (Voter ID number 115521156).
DEAN, ROBERT Caandoy (Voter ID number 118977505).
DEAN, EVELYN Ca-Andoy (Voter ID number 115521135).
DEAN, RANDALL Lee (Voter ID number 120194910).

156 COUNTY ROAD 13 S
HORTON, BARBARA Carey (Voter ID number 108024245).
HORTON, EDWARD Thomas (Voter ID number 108021545).
STEVENS, KAREN Horton (Voter ID number 108001614).
STEVENS, TERRY Lamar (Voter ID number 103253697).

156 EDGE OF WOODS RD
STROTHER, TIMOTHY Garrett (Voter ID number 103711281).
STROTHER, ALISON Courtney (Voter ID number 103287268).

156 PINEHURST POINTE DR
RENNIE, SCOTT Thomas (Voter ID number 117704356).
VAN SOEST, BEVERLY A. (Voter ID number 117704389).

156 PRINCE PHILLIP DR
LE, JACKIE Lynn (Voter ID number 115347512).
ANDERSON, ANNETTE Marie (Voter ID number 119809548).
ANDERSON, WILLIAM Randall (Voter ID number 119809556).
GUADALUPE, JENNIFER Guidara (Voter ID number 103685801).

156 RIVER PLANTATION RD N
GLEESON, EMILY Tamra (Voter ID number 115976502).
RUSHING, TAMRA Jean (Voter ID number 103532513).
GLEESON, CATHERINE Estelle (Voter ID number 114665387).
HOEY, KEVIN Joseph (Voter ID number 118015160).

156 SCARLET ROSE LN
KEENEY, JASON Lee (Voter ID number 120093319).
KEENEY, SHAWNA Marie (Voter ID number 120093296).

156 STRAW POND WAY
APONTE, CAROLYN E. (Voter ID number 117768185).
APONTE, FELIX (Voter ID number 119718384).

156 N ATHERLEY RD
PATTEN, BARBARA Bell (Voter ID number 103458406).
PATTEN, GEORGE Robert (Voter ID number 103588188).

156 S FIELD CREST DR
HARDEMAN, DONNA (Voter ID number 121123340).
HARMON, STANFORD Keith (Voter ID number 121123376).

156 W TEAGUE BAY DR
DEGEORGE, HANNAH Lee (Voter ID number 114116818).
DE GEORGE, BERNARD Joseph (Voter ID number 102886822).

1560 AUSTIN LN
HEGGERTY, EUGENE (Voter ID number 119885614).
HEGGERTY, VICTORIA Jean (Voter ID number 119885592).

1560 BARRINGTON CIR
ATCHESON, RAYMOND William (Voter ID number 116611612).
ATCHESON, EDNA J. (Voter ID number 116662586).

1560 COUNTY ROAD 13 S
PERRYMAN, JOHN Mitchell (Voter ID number 107989407).
PERRYMAN, JUSTIN O'Donnell (Voter ID number 115185946).
PERRYMAN, SUSAN (Voter ID number 107989406).

1560 DRURY CT
KHWAJA, SHAHIQ Mohammad (Voter ID number 114648178).
MOEAKIOLA, DINA Marie (Voter ID number 116065334).
MOEAKIOLA, SAMISONI Joseph (Voter ID number 120914539).

1560 TIMBER TRACE DR
MIERS, LINDA Elizabeth (Voter ID number 111944702).
MIERS, LOUIS Edward (Voter ID number 112379599).

1560 W WINDY WILLOW DR
CLARK, RYAN Michael (Voter ID number 112066056).

1561 AUSTIN LN
COTTON, DAVID R. (Voter ID number 108038654).
COTTON, NICOLE F. (Voter ID number 108038695).

1561 DRURY CT
HEALEY, GLENN Austin (Voter ID number 121081585).
HEALEY, GLENN A. (Voter ID number 119443712).
HEALEY, NICOLE Danie (Voter ID number 119443721).

1561 W WINDY WILLOW DR
FRIESEN, MELANIE Horton (Voter ID number 108082998).
FRIESEN, ASHLEY Victoria (Voter ID number 118809571).

1563 BARRINGTON CIR
SULLIVAN, JOSLYN Arnold (Voter ID number 103884995).
SULLIVAN, THOMAS Edward (Voter ID number 108077644).

1563 TAWNY MARSH CT
WRIGHT, DAN M. (Voter ID number 115713257).
WRIGHT, MARIA Victoria (Voter ID number 115713239).

1563 W WINDY WILLOW DR
GALUSHKIN, VIKTOR (Voter ID number 103431196).
GURSKY, ANNA (Voter ID number 120616763).

1564 AUSTIN LN
MORITZ, JILL KATHERINE (Voter ID number 108038592).
RILEY, STEPHEN C. (Voter ID number 116984176).
RILEY-JANKELSON, LAUREN Ann (Voter ID number 117579418).

1564 BARRINGTON CIR
JOHNSON, JOANN Klatka (Voter ID number 107997357).
JOHNSON, WILLIAM Morgan (Voter ID number 107994046).

1564 DRURY CT
AMBERKAR, SOPHIE Aniv (Voter ID number 120041523).
NEAL, BETH Ellen (Voter ID number 121217471).
NEAL, THOMAS Cortland (Voter ID number 121217486).
AMBERKAR, ANNA Anu (Voter ID number 115736987).
AMBERKAR, JAGANNATH Dattaram (Voter ID number 108049307).
AMBERKAR, NANCY Maxbauer (Voter ID number 108049072).

1564 TIMBER TRACE DR
CRUZ DOMENECH, HECTOR David (Voter ID number 118723469).
COHAN, DAPHNE Shea (Voter ID number 107995515).
COHAN, NATHAN Edward (Voter ID number 107980286).
DOMENECH, ANA M. (Voter ID number 108046300).
ESCOBAR, LURDES N. (Voter ID number 119726864).
MARTINEZ, CRUZ Manuel (Voter ID number 108054668).

1564 W WINDY WILLOW DR
RAGLAND, JAMES F. (Voter ID number 108038787).
RAGLAND, LAUREN Kemp (Voter ID number 116001730).

1565 AUSTIN LN
WIGGS, PATRICIA L. (Voter ID number 108079628).
WIGGS, RICHARD E. (Voter ID number 108079630).

1565 TIMBER TRACE DR
OSHINSKI, DARLENE R. (Voter ID number 113002558).
OSHINSKI, JOHN Alfred (Voter ID number 113001343).
OSHINSKI, JOHN Matthew (Voter ID number 118062610).

1565 W WINDY WILLOW DR
HITCHCOCK, ROBERT Anthony (Voter ID number 115487328).
KEENER, MELINDA Ann (Voter ID number 115487393).
MURPHY, WILLIAM Francis (Voter ID number 108005361).
SMITH PALMER, KELLY Elizabeth (Voter ID number 103818415).

1567 BARRINGTON CIR
OLSEN, MARIE (Voter ID number 108079074).
OLSEN, HAROLD John (Voter ID number 108079071).
OLSEN, MATTHEW J. (Voter ID number 108079072).

1567 TAWNY MARSH CT
WEATHINGTON, JACK Kenneth (Voter ID number 118633864).
WEATHINGTON, JACQUELINE Hardaker (Voter ID number 103563373).

1568 AUSTIN LN
VAKILI, DARIUSH (Voter ID number 108066371).

1568 BARRINGTON CIR
OLIVER, JAMES C. (Voter ID number 107989434).
OLIVER, NANCY Green (Voter ID number 107989433).

1568 TIMBER TRACE DR
CORDOVA, ANDREA McGovern (Voter ID number 107469178).
CORDOVA, BRIAN Robert (Voter ID number 116423462).

1568 W WINDY WILLOW DR
BEDDARD, KIMBERLY K. (Voter ID number 108029708).
DENNIS, TERRY Scott (Voter ID number 115925643).
GALLAGHER, DAVID Scott (Voter ID number 103815263).

1569 AUSTIN LN
KAVANAGH, JAMES J. (Voter ID number 108063770).
KAVANAGH, PATRICK Brian (Voter ID number 108056349).
KAVANAGH, VIRGINIA Marie (Voter ID number 108047645).

1569 W WINDY WILLOW DR
MORTIMORE, JUSTIN A. (Voter ID number 108087006).
MORTIMORE, NATALIE Michelle (Voter ID number 108085757).

157 BRAYS ISLAND LN
TICHENOR, JOYCE A. (Voter ID number 115328027).

157 BROOKFALL DR
HORNSBY, FREDDIE Victor (Voter ID number 108079346).
HUSK, ELIZABETH Ann (Voter ID number 104220788).

157 BUCK RUN WAY
BOATRIGHT, AMANDA Leigh (Voter ID number 117253022).
BOATRIGHT, BRANDI Leann (Voter ID number 103843021).
RIVAS, CARLOS A. (Voter ID number 118537674).

157 CASA SEVILLA AVE
CIPRIANO, DIANA Lynn (Voter ID number 118665098).
BAILEY, ROGER L. (Voter ID number 103431273).
FLORES, TAMARA Monique (Voter ID number 114759041).

157 PINEHURST POINTE DR
HEILMAN, EVELYN Johnson (Voter ID number 105950466).
HEILMAN, GEORGE Robert (Voter ID number 105953805).

157 PRINCE PHILLIP DR
WILSON, CHRISTY Soles (Voter ID number 108081002).
WILSON, JASON E. (Voter ID number 108080928).

157 SOUTHLAKE DR
BHATT, ASHA Uday (Voter ID number 108058578).
BHATT, PURVI U. (Voter ID number 108039520).
BHATT, UDAY C. (Voter ID number 108022922).

157 TERRACINA DR
BRANDON, DORA T. (Voter ID number 120752686).

157 TOSCANA LN
WATKINS, JESSICA Lynn (Voter ID number 119468611).
WATKINS, ROBERT Allen (Voter ID number 119468630).

157 E TEAGUE BAY DR
BERGER, AMELIA Kathryn (Voter ID number 117813446).
BERGER, BRIAN Daniel (Voter ID number 117813426).

157 S FIELD CREST DR
HUMPHREY, CURTIS James (Voter ID number 100524734).
HUMPHREY, LEIGHANNA Skelton (Voter ID number 103797347).

1570 DRURY CT
BURTON, MARY Pat (Voter ID number 108050743).

1571 BARRINGTON CIR
USINA, MICHAEL D. (Voter ID number 108088010).
USINA, THERESA Deponceau (Voter ID number 108077582).

1571 DRURY CT
TRAYNER, RICHARD E. (Voter ID number 107402318).
STRUBLE, D Kevin (Voter ID number 108082457).
STRUBLE, JILL Brian (Voter ID number 103825647).

1572 AUSTIN LN
SERDYNSKI, DAVID A. (Voter ID number 108044149).
SERDYNSKI, WILLIAM (Voter ID number 113435734).
SERDYNSKI, LYNDSY Paige (Voter ID number 115672664).
SERDYNSKI, MARIA Robina (Voter ID number 119329005).
WALLACE, TIMOTHY James (Voter ID number 103454699).

1572 BARRINGTON CIR
YANCEY, LINDA Hale (Voter ID number 108061982).
YANCEY, SCOTT Winsborough (Voter ID number 108072474).

1572 TIMBER TRACE DR
ALLING, STEVEN B. (Voter ID number 108073564).
CRIST, AMANDA Jenkins (Voter ID number 103260579).

1572 E WINDY WILLOW DR
ARSENAULT, KELLY Sue (Voter ID number 103840539).
ARSENAULT, ROLAND Joseph (Voter ID number 103308668).
SHAW, AARON William (Voter ID number 119036246).

1573 TIMBER TRACE DR
COOKE, CINDEE Ann (Voter ID number 108009180).
COOKE, ZACHARY Ramler (Voter ID number 108063889).

1573 E WINDY WILLOW DR
FINEFIELD, CHRISTOPHER Allen (Voter ID number 118150306).
FINEFIELD, MELAINE Ann (Voter ID number 116353387).
WHITFIELD, DAPHNE M. (Voter ID number 101971585).

1574 DRURY CT
FRANDSEN, HILARY Renee (Voter ID number 119040065).
FRANDSEN, MARY Ann (Voter ID number 108046798).

1575 BARRINGTON CIR
MACCAFERRI, CARISA W. (Voter ID number 107587338).
MACCAFERRI, DAVID Scott (Voter ID number 110231634).
WALTERS, LAURA L. (Voter ID number 108067300).

1575 TAWNY MARSH CT
WHEELER, PAMELA Dawn (Voter ID number 111142227).

1575 E WINDY WILLOW DR
KAGAN, JOLANTA (Voter ID number 108080510).
KAGAN, ZDZISLAW (Voter ID number 108080511).

1576 AUSTIN LN
FOXX, DAVID Scott (Voter ID number 108033898).
FOXX, MARY J. (Voter ID number 108033698).

1576 TIMBER TRACE DR
LEHMAN, CYNTHIA Arlene (Voter ID number 115991820).
LEHMAN, JARETT Richard (Voter ID number 118696600).

1576 E WINDY WILLOW DR
KLIS, ANDRZEJ Kazimierz (Voter ID number 119941856).
KLIS, BOGUSLAWA Anna (Voter ID number 119941924).
KLIS, PIOTR Stanislaw (Voter ID number 119942012).

1577 AUSTIN LN
BANG, CARLA Sue (Voter ID number 110266340).
LANG, ANN Marie (Voter ID number 114246980).
PHILBRICK, GREGORY Charles (Voter ID number 103323997).
TURNER, DONALD Eugene (Voter ID number 120799774).
WEINSTEIN, NORMAN K. (Voter ID number 115582656).

1577 DRURY CT
HAYES, JENNIFER Wirth (Voter ID number 117377067).
HAYES, TRACY Allan (Voter ID number 117380573).
ROBITAILLE, ANZHELIKIA (Voter ID number 108072209).

1578 DRURY CT
DAVIS, FRED B. (Voter ID number 114640003).
DAVIS, HUNTER Christian (Voter ID number 118998865).
DAVIS, NORMA L. (Voter ID number 114640013).

1579 TAWNY MARSH CT
GRUBB, MELISSA A. (Voter ID number 118903394).

1579 TIMBER TRACE DR
MOSSEL, DEBRA Sue (Voter ID number 120762834).
MOSSEL, KORY Scott (Voter ID number 120853285).

1579 E WINDY WILLOW DR
LOCKETT, HAZEL V. (Voter ID number 114890853).

158 DEER MEADOWS DR
GEOGHAGAN, EMILY Rebecca (Voter ID number 119613529).
GEOGHAGAN, SHANE Austin (Voter ID number 115159940).

1580 AUSTIN LN
NEIDHARDT, FRANK J. (Voter ID number 103738327).
NEIDHARDT, JENNY L. (Voter ID number 103852110).

1580 TIMBER TRACE DR
STATON, GENE Clayton (Voter ID number 108086507).
STATON, KRISTINA Maria (Voter ID number 108075506).

1580 E WINDY WILLOW DR
CONSTABLE, STACIE Diane (Voter ID number 118130080).
CONSTABLE, THOMAS Eric (Voter ID number 118069776).
PROFFITT, STEPHANIE Brooke (Voter ID number 119355917).

1581 COUNTY ROAD 13 S
BEVERLY, DENISE KELLY (Voter ID number 120313437).
BEVERLY, KENNY M. (Voter ID number 118269569).

1581 DRURY CT
MOYANO, JOANN S. (Voter ID number 108070630).
MOYANO, ROBERT Anthony (Voter ID number 118537879).

1581 E WINDY WILLOW DR
VONDOLTEREN, ANTHONY Joseph (Voter ID number 108082972).

1582 DRURY CT
DOUGLAS, ALYXANDRA Hollin (Voter ID number 115486272).
SONNENBERG, TATIANA Hendrica (Voter ID number 100885902).
SONNENBERG, BRUCE David (Voter ID number 101176833).
SONNENBERG, DANE Ryan (Voter ID number 120908833).
SONNENBERG, KELLY Brigstock (Voter ID number 101197929).
SONNENBERG, LOUIS J. (Voter ID number 102571538).

1583 TAWNY MARSH CT
HANSEN, DIANNA Kathrine (Voter ID number 100705697).
HANSEN, DONALD James (Voter ID number 100714865).

1583 TIMBER TRACE DR
WALLACE, KALLI Ashton Rianna (Voter ID number 116802137).
WALLACE, STEVEN Anthony (Voter ID number 116604675).

1584 TIMBER TRACE DR
SERRA, CHRISTINA Lynn (Voter ID number 108020717).
SERRA, MICHAEL Anthony (Voter ID number 113943047).

1585 AUSTIN LN
GUZIE, JEFFREY (Voter ID number 108038806).
GUZIE, LORRAINE A. (Voter ID number 118892157).

1585 DRURY CT
ALEXANDER, ANGELA Lynn (Voter ID number 103685813).
ALEXANDER, JOHN T. (Voter ID number 103802028).
DAVIS, ZACHARY Wayne (Voter ID number 121143196).

1585 E WINDY WILLOW DR
BUSQUE, JAMES Eric (Voter ID number 120494264).
WRENN, KATIE Lynn (Voter ID number 117768988).

1586 DRURY CT
WEBBER, SUSANNA B. (Voter ID number 108063017).
WEBBER, SUSANNA James (Voter ID number 108055884).

1587 TIMBER TRACE DR
WILLIAMS, MONICA J. (Voter ID number 116082888).
WILLIAMS, RICHARD Aalon (Voter ID number 103814469).

1588 AUSTIN LN
BUCHANAN, BONNIE Lynn (Voter ID number 108049184).
BUCHANAN, PHIL Edward (Voter ID number 108041254).

1588 TIMBER TRACE DR
MCKENDRICK, CHRISTINA C. (Voter ID number 102820609).
MCKENDRICK, SHAWN Alexander (Voter ID number 117039622).

1589 AUSTIN LN
CERNATESCU, NICOLAE (Voter ID number 119065827).
GRANVILLE, BRIDGETT E. (Voter ID number 103265622).
ROARKE, NICOLE Lee (Voter ID number 114419538).

1589 DRURY CT
CASTELLANO, MELISSA Rene (Voter ID number 108039000).
WILLIAMS, KERRY Clark (Voter ID number 108037074).

159 STRAW POND WAY
MULLINS, AMANDA Jayne (Voter ID number 103239773).
MULLINS, DARRIK Emory (Voter ID number 103715521).

159 TORTUGA BAY DR
PROVOST, STACY Elain (Voter ID number 103433201).

159 E POSITANO AVE
COLLETTI, ROBERT Philip (Voter ID number 105478103).
ODER-COLLETTI, CYNTHIA Dawn (Voter ID number 105483036).

159 W TEAGUE BAY DR
RODRIGUEZ LOZANO, JOSE Antonio (Voter ID number 103330367).

1591 TIMBER TRACE DR
METELLUS, FREDO (Voter ID number 116759590).
METELLUS, MARIE Tanase (Voter ID number 115509740).

1591 E WINDY WILLOW DR
APT 1541

DAVULURI, CHANDRAKALA (Voter ID number 118362655).

1592 AUSTIN LN
GARCIA, LORI Ann (Voter ID number 108032400).
GARCIA, ROLAND Michael (Voter ID number 108032399).

1593 E WINDY WILLOW DR
NELDNER, BRIAN David (Voter ID number 103652878).
NELDNER, MARY M. (Voter ID number 103744717).

1594 TIMBER TRACE DR
BALL, DENNIS Lee (Voter ID number 114261460).
SATRANG, PAULA J. (Voter ID number 114261487).

1595 TIMBER TRACE DR
MOLDOVAN, CYNTHIA L. (Voter ID number 115728785).
MOLDOVAN, GEORGE L. (Voter ID number 115718323).

1596 AUSTIN LN
CHRISTOFOLI, ERIN Leigh (Voter ID number 119784082).
CHRISTOFOLI, JUSTIN Floyd (Voter ID number 119921528).

1597 AUSTIN LN
DREWIENKOWSKI, ANDREW F. (Voter ID number 108039922).
DREWIENKOWSKI, SHELIAH A. (Voter ID number 108039923).

1597 E WINDY WILLOW DR
RAMSEY, DOUGLAS Paul (Voter ID number 103829847).
RAMSEY, MARIA Lynn (Voter ID number 103385955).

1598 TIMBER TRACE DR
MASON, SUSAN A. (Voter ID number 108082440).
MASON, RICHARD Michael (Voter ID number 108082424).

1599 TIMBER TRACE DR
GERONIMO, JAMES Joseph (Voter ID number 114040362).
GERONIMO, JAMES Joseph (Voter ID number 115111017).
GERONIMO, MARYBETH Y. (Voter ID number 108089810).
GERONIMO, MICHAEL Donald (Voter ID number 117394810).

16 TURNBULL HILL CT
LITTON, HOLLIE Lee (Voter ID number 118860072).
LITTON, CAMERON Jeanette (Voter ID number 120140615).
LITTON, JEFFREY Lee (Voter ID number 118651816).
LITTON, SANDY Jeanette (Voter ID number 120389454).

160 BROOKFALL DR
WEAVER, TERRY Allen (Voter ID number 107229195).
HOOKER, CORINNE Elise (Voter ID number 120571451).
WALLACE, JEAN Powell (Voter ID number 119734324).

160 CORRAL CIR
KOUTAVAS, MILTON Dennis (Voter ID number 116382710).
KOUTAVAS, SANDRA Kirsten (Voter ID number 116497497).
WARREN, GRACE E. (Voter ID number 102680496).

160 EDGE OF WOODS RD
BAKONYI, ASHLEIGH Jayne (Voter ID number 105703993).
TAYLOR, ANN Messina (Voter ID number 121147997).
BECK, ERSH Levente (Voter ID number 119659382).

160 LEGENDARY DR
UNIT 102

ARDIS, HELEN (Voter ID number 105421103).

160 LEGENDARY DR
UNIT 202

VEGA, JULIO B. (Voter ID number 115353165).
VEGA, OBDELIA M. (Voter ID number 115353054).

160 LEGENDARY DR
UNIT 203

LUCERO, DEMETRIUS Arthur (Voter ID number 102911346).
LUCERO, MELISSA Greene (Voter ID number 102863277).

160 LEGENDARY DR
UNIT 204

WIGGINS, JAMES Richard (Voter ID number 121102038).

160 LEGENDARY DR
UNIT 301

NEAL, CYNTHIA E. (Voter ID number 103726955).

160 LEGENDARY DR
TAFULU, JOSEPHINE Anne (Voter ID number 103572987).

160 LEGENDARY DR
UNIT 105

KICKLIGHTER, MISTY D. (Voter ID number 114662266).

160 LEGENDARY DR
UNIT 201

KINDELBERGER, LOUIS Allen (Voter ID number 108530837).

160 LEGENDARY DR
UNIT 203

TATTERSALL, CATHERINE A. (Voter ID number 114920822).

160 LEGENDARY DR
UNIT 204

WIGGINS, RACHEL Renee (Voter ID number 117349741).

160 LEGENDARY DR
UNIT 207

MC CARRON, SEAN A. (Voter ID number 115014786).

160 LEGENDARY DR
UNIT 208

ABBOTT, TIMOTHY Carl (Voter ID number 107985455).

160 LEGENDARY DR
UNIT 302

JOHNSON, PATRICIA A. (Voter ID number 114744693).

160 PINEHURST POINTE DR
SUNTHIMER, CONNIE J. (Voter ID number 119117193).
SUNTHIMER, JON Carson (Voter ID number 119117200).

160 PRINCE PHILLIP DR
ALLSOP, NICKY L. (Voter ID number 120035714).
BRUNECZ, ARTHUR P. (Voter ID number 103507484).

160 SOUTHLAKE DR
SIRINGO RINGO, HEBER (Voter ID number 119915871).

160 STRAW POND WAY
SAX, CAROL Lynn (Voter ID number 102860394).

1600 AUSTIN LN
MORRIS, CHRISTY Lynn (Voter ID number 103794263).
MORRIS, CLIFTON Doyle (Voter ID number 102924459).

1600 COUNTY ROAD 13 S
BAKER, JUSTIN Parker (Voter ID number 108051833).
KEIRNS, GARY Luther (Voter ID number 104190012).
KEIRNS, LOIS F. (Voter ID number 104190013).

1600 COUNTY ROAD 13A N
MC CRARY, FRANKLIN W. (Voter ID number 107981940).
MC CRARY, JENNIFER Michelle (Voter ID number 107997983).

1600 MAPMAKERS WAY
TINER, KAREN Lorena (Voter ID number 114642056).
TINER, MICHAEL Eric (Voter ID number 116485699).

1600 REDSTONE CT
FRIEDMAN, MARC M. (Voter ID number 113993967).
PALAZZO, CAROLE J. (Voter ID number 108065998).
RAPP, MICHAEL Alan (Voter ID number 103242994).

1600 N SUMMER RIDGE CT
WILLIAMS, CYNTHIA A. (Voter ID number 103759869).

1601 MAPMAKERS WAY
CONWAY, HEATHER Michelle (Voter ID number 115447848).
CONWAY, SHANE Adam (Voter ID number 115447833).

1601 REDSTONE CT
GAYLORD, DEBORAH Ann (Voter ID number 120028640).
ROSENBAUM, DARREN Scott (Voter ID number 120026070).

1601 E WINDY WILLOW DR
OVADIA, CATHERINE E. (Voter ID number 103337679).
OVADIA, REBECCA Ellen (Voter ID number 114435713).

1601 N SUMMER RIDGE CT
HANEKOM, NEIL (Voter ID number 103540022).
HANEKOM, NEONILLA S. (Voter ID number 115221432).

1602 TIMBER TRACE DR
ARBUTHNOT, MICHAEL Alexander (Voter ID number 108043406).
ARBUTHNOT, SERENA Lynn (Voter ID number 108086566).
CONRAD, BRANDON Lynn (Voter ID number 119476523).
CONRAD, SHAYNE Michael (Voter ID number 119937476).

1603 TIMBER TRACE DR
PLAGE, JACK Hayden (Voter ID number 103764604).
THATCHER, STACY Nicole (Voter ID number 108027640).

1604 AUSTIN LN
VOGEL, ALBERT G. (Voter ID number 108043693).
VOGEL, KATHRYN (Voter ID number 108043155).

1604 CALABRIA CT
MARTUCCI, CHRISTOPHER Joseph (Voter ID number 115113994).
MARTUCCI, JOSEPH (Voter ID number 114898961).
MARTUCCI, KELLY Jo (Voter ID number 120107648).
MARTUCCI, ROXANE M. (Voter ID number 114898892).

1604 MAPMAKERS WAY
BASHY, PAULA Lee (Voter ID number 108087077).
LAWSON, ELLIOTT C. (Voter ID number 103505489).

1604 N SUMMER RIDGE CT
SOLER, LUIS Miguel Velez (Voter ID number 108037017).
VELEZ, LISA Hoffman (Voter ID number 108052334).

1605 AUSTIN LN
ROBBINS, CATHRYN Ann (Voter ID number 119304884).

1605 CALABRIA CT
HARVILL, BARBARA Robinson (Voter ID number 112005885).
ARNETTE, JERRY Ray (Voter ID number 115015913).
ARNETTE, KIMBERLY Ann (Voter ID number 115015929).

1605 MAPMAKERS WAY
GORDON, SALLY D. (Voter ID number 108028963).
HELBLE, RICHARD Lee (Voter ID number 103554876).
HELBLE, STEPHANIE Jean (Voter ID number 103897438).

1605 REDSTONE CT
BELL, KC Ashton (Voter ID number 117733652).
BELL, CARMEN (Voter ID number 108076825).
BELL, ZACHRY Renay (Voter ID number 120405336).

1605 N SUMMER RIDGE CT
BALDWIN, JEFFERY Alan (Voter ID number 108069110).
FIORINO, RICHARD Ehren (Voter ID number 108068913).
BALDWIN, KRISTINE Dominica (Voter ID number 108069111).
WHITE, JOHNATHON N. (Voter ID number 116009836).

1606 REDSTONE CT
BELGRAVE, IRIS Annette (Voter ID number 103899802).
WATTS, CHANDRA Anita (Voter ID number 116829789).
SHACKLEFORD, ROBERT Donald (Voter ID number 114935238).
SHACKLEFORD, SALEE Cherilyn Angelin (Voter ID number 108046585).
SHACKLEFORD, STEVE D. (Voter ID number 114222611).
WATTS, PAULINE Ameesha (Voter ID number 108086030).

1606 TIMBER TRACE DR
LIME, CARL James (Voter ID number 108012492).
LIME, MARY Lou (Voter ID number 108030226).

1607 TIMBER TRACE DR
MARONEL, ROBIN Lynn (Voter ID number 108027755).
MARONEL, JOSEPH S. (Voter ID number 107976646).

1608 AUSTIN LN
WISE, KATHERINE Margaret (Voter ID number 117929662).

1608 CALABRIA CT
QUINN, KATERINA Marie (Voter ID number 108058877).
QUINN, TIMOTHY J. (Voter ID number 108089832).

1608 MAPMAKERS WAY
ALBRITTON, JACQUELINE A. (Voter ID number 107967293).
ALBRITTON, JOHN R. (Voter ID number 107967292).

1608 SUGAR LOAF LN
SWIFT, DIANE (Voter ID number 104456214).
SWIFT, RAYMOND Charles (Voter ID number 104347037).

1608 N SUMMER RIDGE CT
JONES, BRIAN Charles (Voter ID number 118237865).
JONES, JESSICA Marie (Voter ID number 108047100).

1609 AUSTIN LN
BECKER, BRADLEY A. (Voter ID number 118414809).
BECKER, BRANDY D. (Voter ID number 103873458).

1609 CALABRIA CT
JARNIGAN, TRACI W. (Voter ID number 116840113).
MICKLER, JULIANE Adelle (Voter ID number 108089804).

1609 MAPMAKERS WAY
HIGGINS, SARAH Elizabeth (Voter ID number 108076725).
HIGGINS, CHARLES M. (Voter ID number 108076266).

1609 REDSTONE CT
MURPHEY, JOE Edward (Voter ID number 108057982).
PURSELLEY, SANDRA Ann (Voter ID number 108085999).

1609 N SUMMER RIDGE CT
MATTHEWS, KATIE Bellamy (Voter ID number 117361895).
MATTHEWS, MARLIN Lowell (Voter ID number 108014512).
MATTHEWS, CHEYENNE B. (Voter ID number 120005725).
SNYDER, JUSTIN Michael (Voter ID number 118182164).
WILLIAMS, BARKLEY (Voter ID number 121026954).

161 BROOKFALL DR
STEWART, JUDITH D. (Voter ID number 103269484).

161 BUCK RUN WAY
PITCOCK, KIMBERLEY M. (Voter ID number 103744698).

161 CASA SEVILLA AVE
WARNER, MARK Regan (Voter ID number 104085863).
WARNER, NICOLE M. (Voter ID number 115976950).
DUNCAN, CRISTINA Marie (Voter ID number 117433392).
DUNCAN, MICHAEL Jeremy (Voter ID number 103239852).

161 COUNTY ROAD 13 S
PALMER, DANIEL Patrick (Voter ID number 107964566).
PALMER, JENNY Henningsen (Voter ID number 107966933).

161 EDGE OF WOODS RD
SCOTT, JEFFREY A. (Voter ID number 108077839).
SCOTT, REBEKAH Hunter (Voter ID number 108077836).

161 HEDGEWOOD DR
LACASSEE, NORMAN Robert (Voter ID number 101752946).

161 PINEHURST POINTE DR
AIRD, DOUGLAS James (Voter ID number 108054203).
AIRD, SUSAN Jane (Voter ID number 108073203).

161 PRINCE PHILLIP DR
VASQUEZ-FORERO, MARIBEL (Voter ID number 108059966).
FORERO, JUAN C. (Voter ID number 117157264).

161 SOUTHLAKE DR
PATTERSON, SUZANNE Marie (Voter ID number 114378410).
ROACH, JON (Voter ID number 108032672).
ROACH, JONATHAN William (Voter ID number 118807379).
ROACH, KIMBERLY J. (Voter ID number 108026892).

161 TERRACINA DR
ANDERSON, KRISTINA L. (Voter ID number 103625397).
ANDERSON, MICHAEL C. (Voter ID number 103520555).

161 TOSCANA LN
TOUMBLESTON, JAIMI Ayn (Voter ID number 102726766).
TOUMBLESTON, SCOTT Elbert (Voter ID number 102700426).

1610 REDSTONE CT
PAUNETTO, DONNA M. (Voter ID number 103508617).
PAUNETTO, GINO A. (Voter ID number 103666589).
BORELLI, ALEXAS Chantel (Voter ID number 119234916).
SULEIMAN, SAMER (Voter ID number 108081924).

1612 AUSTIN LN
CRIBBS, DAVID V. (Voter ID number 114583921).
CRIBBS, DAVID Victor (Voter ID number 108042091).

1612 CALABRIA CT
CAUDILL, AMBER Nicole (Voter ID number 119178297).
CAUDILL, SAMANTHA J. (Voter ID number 114599376).

1612 MAPMAKERS WAY
BRYSON, JOANN E. (Voter ID number 118541531).
FATICA, ANDREW Joseph (Voter ID number 117835943).

1612 STONEWOOD CT
KEREKES, CHERYL C. (Voter ID number 108003805).
KEREKES, STEPHEN J. (Voter ID number 108001168).

1612 SUGAR LOAF LN
GINSBERG, HELAINE K. (Voter ID number 120298003).

1613 AUSTIN LN
ERWIN, ROBERT Dallas (Voter ID number 108077746).
HARPER, KIMBERLY A. (Voter ID number 119397734).
WILSON, KATHERINE Timet (Voter ID number 103379324).

1613 CALABRIA CT
DUGAS, AARON Matthew (Voter ID number 119385523).
DUGAS, LORI Privitera (Voter ID number 119385522).

1613 MAPMAKERS WAY
BRYANT, JAMES M. (Voter ID number 107985290).
BRYANT, SPENCER Elmo (Voter ID number 116848710).
BRYANT, STEWART James (Voter ID number 116529677).
BRYANT, SUE K. (Voter ID number 107985291).

1613 REDSTONE CT
BELL, TONJA Pschigoda (Voter ID number 114602646).
BELL, WILLIAM Robert (Voter ID number 114602539).

1616 AUSTIN LN
TAYLOR, RICHARD J. (Voter ID number 108047485).

1616 CALABRIA CT
AMBROSIUS, JESSICA Lynn (Voter ID number 103774578).
AMBROSIUS, MATTHEW Logan (Voter ID number 103467233).

1616 MAPMAKERS WAY
FARRAR, CRAIG Herbert (Voter ID number 117544102).
FARRAR, HEATHER Ann (Voter ID number 103459703).
GIBSON, TODD Bernard (Voter ID number 115343244).
WITTMAN, KARRIE Lyn (Voter ID number 118989802).
PERRY, ROSS Edwin-Allan (Voter ID number 121015431).

1616 REDSTONE CT
STERRY, HOLLY L. (Voter ID number 108090125).

1616 STONEWOOD CT
SACKS, EDWARD John (Voter ID number 117348352).
SACKS, SARA Elizabeth (Voter ID number 117348291).
GEORGE, RONALD T. (Voter ID number 108072012).
SCHULTZ, LAURIE Beth (Voter ID number 108072032).

1617 AUSTIN LN
GRANADO, DEBRA D. (Voter ID number 108072087).
GRANADO, ORLANDO S. (Voter ID number 108064240).
HELDENBRAND, JONATHAN G. (Voter ID number 103633083).
HELDENBRAND, KARA Kirsten (Voter ID number 103634388).

1617 MAPMAKERS WAY
TOBIN, STACEY Sholar (Voter ID number 108090122).
TOBIN, DAVID Louis (Voter ID number 120931707).

1617 REDSTONE CT
WRIGHT, JAMES Patrick (Voter ID number 108058651).
WRIGHT, LYNDALEE L. (Voter ID number 108072757).

162 PRAIRIE RIDGE DR
JOHNSON, CHAD Monroe (Voter ID number 118513308).
JOHNSON, MELANIE S. (Voter ID number 115774962).

1620 AUSTIN LN
JAMISON, KELLY M. (Voter ID number 117020357).
JAMISON, LARRY Todd (Voter ID number 114734581).

1620 COUNTY ROAD 13 S
THOMAS, NANCY Lee (Voter ID number 107959148).
THOMAS, PHILLIP Ray (Voter ID number 107958998).

1620 MAPMAKERS WAY
LORINCZ, CHRISTIAN Nicholas (Voter ID number 121068147).
LORINCZ, NATALIA Veroncia (Voter ID number 119044928).

1620 REDSTONE CT
KRUCHKO, DEBORAH A. (Voter ID number 108053787).
KRUCHKO, JAMES A. (Voter ID number 108053792).
KRUCHKO, STEPHANIE Ann (Voter ID number 116378905).

1620 STONEWOOD CT
RONAN, KIMBERLY Ann (Voter ID number 117567102).
RONAN, TERRY Joseph (Voter ID number 121013863).

1621 AUSTIN LN
SHAREFF, MERYL Lynn (Voter ID number 102103618).
YOST, MELISSA (Voter ID number 117742800).
YOST, PHILLIP Dean (Voter ID number 117856526).
JACOBS, BRIAN Richard (Voter ID number 102907331).
ZURESS, ANTHONY Drew (Voter ID number 108067322).

1621 REDSTONE CT
POWELL, PHILLIP T. (Voter ID number 120908743).
POWELL, PHILLIP Wayne (Voter ID number 108022444).
POWELL, SHARMAIN J. (Voter ID number 108022442).

1624 AUSTIN LN
KEITH, DEREK Jeffery (Voter ID number 114871659).
RIPLEY, MATTHEW Estes (Voter ID number 118319547).
RIPLEY, SHERRY Renee (Voter ID number 119116150).

1624 MAPMAKERS WAY
STUTZ, JAMES F. (Voter ID number 118459713).
STUTZ, STEPHNIA F. (Voter ID number 118459836).

1624 REDSTONE CT
MARABELL, BARBARA A. (Voter ID number 108061726).

1624 STONEWOOD CT
PALERMO, FAITH Ellen (Voter ID number 121204678).
PALERMO, PHILIP D. (Voter ID number 119514114).

1625 REDSTONE CT
KELLER, MARY Elizabeth (Voter ID number 108026204).
KELLER, RONALD Alan (Voter ID number 108026203).

1628 AUSTIN LN
KRAHN, DAVID J. (Voter ID number 115027660).
KRAHN, ROXANN (Voter ID number 114676170).

1628 MAPMAKERS WAY
DUCK, DAVID Patrick (Voter ID number 103431887).
DUCK, SHEILA J. (Voter ID number 102898682).
CLINTON, GARY Michael (Voter ID number 103350126).
HARRIS, EVELYN Jean (Voter ID number 104851165).

1628 REDSTONE CT
SUMMERS, HUBERT Leo (Voter ID number 117183671).
SUMMERS, MARION Ray (Voter ID number 108037062).

1628 STONEWOOD CT
COLLINS, KATHLEEN Susan (Voter ID number 118395956).
COLLINS, RONALD Scott (Voter ID number 118203441).

1628 SUGAR LOAF LN
FOOTE, LINDA Marie (Voter ID number 103727615).
FOOTE, ROBERT Leo (Voter ID number 103727626).

1629 MAPMAKERS WAY
BELL, ELIZABETH Nicole (Voter ID number 117435713).
ELMORE, TERRI Lynn (Voter ID number 103315562).
ELMORE, BRADLEY Glen (Voter ID number 118834372).
ELMORE, SCOTT Bradley (Voter ID number 103310351).

1629 REDSTONE CT
LAGOUTARIS, EFSTRATIOS Demetrios (Voter ID number 108042309).
LAGOUTARIS, JEANNE C. (Voter ID number 108043094).

163 CORRAL CIR
TEJADA, KRISTINA Ransom (Voter ID number 118649689).

163 SILVER GLEN AVE
DERONVIL, ROSELINE (Voter ID number 112075424).
DERONVIL, PIERRE M. (Voter ID number 112474166).

163 STRAW POND WAY
BUZZELL, JENNIFER Christine Leann (Voter ID number 117773119).
SERRANO, CAESAR Ramesh (Voter ID number 100819842).
SERRANO, SUZAN Tia Marie (Voter ID number 100829043).

1632 AUSTIN LN
STALIWE, CAROL Ann (Voter ID number 120065580).
STALIWE, RONALD David (Voter ID number 120065075).

1632 MAPMAKERS WAY
FAY, JOHN Curtis (Voter ID number 121321634).

1632 REDSTONE CT
HAMMOND, CATHERINE Ball (Voter ID number 115074711).
PADILLA, ELIJAH James (Voter ID number 118450822).

1633 REDSTONE CT
SHEPHERD, KEANNAH Nicol (Voter ID number 121040855).

1635 COUNTY ROAD 13 S
GREEN, CELESTE Denny (Voter ID number 108089767).
GREEN, EUGENE Keith (Voter ID number 103542149).

1636 AUSTIN LN
ZELINSKI, ALANNA Marie (Voter ID number 103691765).
ZELINSKI, ALEXA Ray (Voter ID number 117433043).
ZELINSKI, ROBERT J. (Voter ID number 103691781).
ZELINSKI, ROBERT Joseph (Voter ID number 119897223).

1636 STONEWOOD CT
CONNELLY, KAREN Obrien (Voter ID number 108052779).
CONNELLY, RICHARD James (Voter ID number 108052780).
FOLGER, MICHAEL David (Voter ID number 116668345).

1637 REDSTONE CT
HILL, LARRY Craig (Voter ID number 108035423).

164 BROOKFALL DR
CHARAPKO, ALEKSEY (Voter ID number 119999737).

164 BUCK RUN WAY
MALTBIE, JEREMIAH J. (Voter ID number 115744051).
MALTBIE, SHELMADINE M. (Voter ID number 115744041).

164 CORRAL CIR
TRUSSELL, ROBERT K. (Voter ID number 115053451).

164 EDGE OF WOODS RD
DELLBRUGGE, KEVIN R. (Voter ID number 108059684).
DELLBRUGGE, LAURA Kay (Voter ID number 108029488).

164 PINEHURST POINTE DR
STUBBS, ROBIN Lamb (Voter ID number 108088159).
KOUTZEN, GEORGE W. (Voter ID number 108054666).
KOUTZEN, SHARI L. (Voter ID number 108054916).
STUBBS, STEPHEN Dudley (Voter ID number 108088162).

164 PRINCE PHILLIP DR
CUEVAS-VELEZ, ANA T. (Voter ID number 103473745).
VELEZ, KERRY (Voter ID number 115027370).
WILLIAMS, THOMAS Joseph (Voter ID number 108062398).

164 SILVER GLEN AVE
FROHOCK, LINDSAY Grace (Voter ID number 116034494).
FROHOCK, RYAN Pulliam (Voter ID number 115492325).

164 STRAW POND WAY
EDENFIELD, JENNIFER Clair (Voter ID number 119055296).
PERRY, CANDICE Marie (Voter ID number 108065741).
PERRY, JAY Nicholas (Voter ID number 115166584).

164 TOSCANA LN
VASQUEZ, JASMINE Rosa (Voter ID number 108059815).

1640 AUSTIN LN
GIEL, MICHELLE Susan (Voter ID number 103828431).
ABNEY, MICHAEL A. (Voter ID number 114024961).

1640 COUNTY ROAD 13 S
GREEN, BRADY (Voter ID number 107987847).

1640 REDSTONE CT
DOUGLAS, JEFFREY Allan (Voter ID number 108062258).
POUND, CHARLOTTE Jones (Voter ID number 108062534).

1641 COUNTY ROAD 13 S
DANIEL, JAMES Alvin (Voter ID number 118897106).
DANIEL, MARTHA Lou (Voter ID number 118897107).

1641 REDSTONE CT
LANGLEY, JEREMY Scott (Voter ID number 108059711).
LANGLEY, SEAN Michael (Voter ID number 108077413).
LANGLEY, SUZANNE K. (Voter ID number 108056086).

1644 AUSTIN LN
BOURGEOIS, ALAN R. (Voter ID number 117995071).
BOURGEOIS, ELIZABETH A. (Voter ID number 117995074).

1644 REDSTONE CT
NYE, DEBRA L. (Voter ID number 107987386).
NYE, JACK Leeroy (Voter ID number 119721319).

1644 SUGAR LOAF LN
PATTERSON, JOHN Leslie (Voter ID number 103396153).
PATTERSON, LINDA Sue (Voter ID number 103397836).

1645 AUSTIN LN
CLAY, LEONIDAS T. (Voter ID number 108036905).
WOLF, ERIC L. (Voter ID number 108038672).

1648 REDSTONE CT
EJANKOWSKI, GEORGE L. (Voter ID number 108051500).
EJANKOWSKI, RUTH Elizabeth (Voter ID number 108051579).
EJANKOWSKI, SIERRA Joy (Voter ID number 120922313).

1649 AUSTIN LN
SYKES, SUSAN M. (Voter ID number 103438743).
ARDIZZONI, AARON Mitchell (Voter ID number 120843579).
MALENA, AMANDA C. (Voter ID number 108047567).
MALENA, THOMAS R. (Voter ID number 108064618).

1649 REDSTONE CT
ROSENBLUM, ELSIE Jean (Voter ID number 108077965).
DENGLER, HELEN M. (Voter ID number 108009981).
ROSENBLUM, HARVEY L. (Voter ID number 114914941).

165 BUCK RUN WAY
BASS, PATRICIA Scherer (Voter ID number 108360775).

165 CASA SEVILLA AVE
KISH, ROSE Mary (Voter ID number 117217221).
KISH, RICHARD Joseph (Voter ID number 103498450).
KISH, TESS Ann (Voter ID number 120299720).

165 COUNTY ROAD 13 S
HENDERSON, MARCIA (Voter ID number 107966263).
HENDERSON, ROLAND J. (Voter ID number 107966040).

165 EDGE OF WOODS RD
HILL, GREGORY R. (Voter ID number 119451892).
HILL, PATRICIA A. (Voter ID number 108005416).

165 OWL CREEK RD
ANDERSON, THOMAS Jackson (Voter ID number 107973472).

165 PRAIRIE RIDGE DR
BRANHAM, GREGORY T. (Voter ID number 110108033).

165 PRINCE PHILLIP DR
STINE, ANGELALOBAITO (Voter ID number 107972014).
STINE, SYLVAN Michael (Voter ID number 107962838).

165 SCARLET ROSE LN
RIDLEY, ALBERT Paul (Voter ID number 120802021).
RIDLEY, KATHRYN Evelyn (Voter ID number 120801970).

165 SOUTHLAKE DR
BARNETT, DONNA Marlow (Voter ID number 108070542).

165 TERRACINA DR
ROBERTS, KALEY Linda (Voter ID number 117578373).
ROBERTS, KIMBERLY S. (Voter ID number 117578301).
ROBERTS, TERRY L. (Voter ID number 116481640).

165 TOSCANA LN
SMITH, LLOYD Charles (Voter ID number 108795397).
SMITH, LYNN R. (Voter ID number 108509265).
SMITH, SARAH Ann (Voter ID number 118786115).

165 WHISPER RIDGE DR
WESTER, LESLIE Ann (Voter ID number 110885524).

1652 AUSTIN LN
FOX, KATHLEEN C. (Voter ID number 107970535).
FOX, JOY Nicole (Voter ID number 115857048).
LONGINO, JOSHUA Steven (Voter ID number 102902529).
LONGINO, LAUREN Corry (Voter ID number 102886257).

1652 REDSTONE CT
ABBAS, ZAINA (Voter ID number 117248401).
ADIEH, RIAD Yahia (Voter ID number 108058166).
ADIEH, SAMANTHA Eyad (Voter ID number 120063453).
ADIEH, TINA (Voter ID number 108058165).

1653 AUSTIN LN
NAY, BRIAN Charles (Voter ID number 108054756).
NAY, LILLIAN Marie (Voter ID number 120727120).

1653 REDSTONE CT
SANTO, DAWN Marie (Voter ID number 108043469).
SANTO, SAMUEL (Voter ID number 108043277).

1656 REDSTONE CT
SESNIAK, BRIAN Harrell (Voter ID number 118285553).
SESNIAK, JENNIFER Elizabeth (Voter ID number 102327702).
KIMBALL, ERNEST Robbins (Voter ID number 107993358).

1657 AUSTIN LN
BROWN, MATTHEW H. (Voter ID number 108038288).

1657 REDSTONE CT
GANT, PATRICIA E. (Voter ID number 108065823).
GANT, STEVEN Curtis (Voter ID number 108062707).
MOORHOUSE, TAMBRIE Kay (Voter ID number 118610515).

166 LATERRA LINKS CIR
UNIT 202

CLARK, CHARLES Francis (Voter ID number 120924631).
CLARK, HELEN Gertrude (Voter ID number 120924595).

166 E TEAGUE BAY DR
ADAMS, CARRIE Driggers (Voter ID number 110944463).
ADAMS, TRAVIS Blake (Voter ID number 103356400).

1660 AUSTIN LN
LEE, GERALD Ray (Voter ID number 108038101).
LEE, VIVIAN G. (Voter ID number 108043620).

1660 COUNTY ROAD 13 S
PARKER, THOMAS H. (Voter ID number 108074888).

1660 COUNTY ROAD 13A N
MC CRARY, CAROL Ramsey (Voter ID number 107959853).

1660 REDSTONE CT
MORRISON, JARRID Lynn (Voter ID number 119334641).
MORRISON, KATHERINE Megan (Voter ID number 108025523).

1661 COUNTY ROAD 13 S
PARKER, CAROLE A. (Voter ID number 107961748).
PARKER, FRED Royal (Voter ID number 107961742).

1661 REDSTONE CT
ALLEN, BRETT R. (Voter ID number 108061201).

1664 AUSTIN LN
AMBRUTIS, ANTHONY M. (Voter ID number 108054488).
AMBRUTIS, LUCINDA P. (Voter ID number 108054487).

1664 REDSTONE CT
DEGUZMAN, TIFFANY K. (Voter ID number 103738984).
DEGUZMAN, AMIE E. (Voter ID number 114238919).
DEGUZMAN, SHARON A. (Voter ID number 103695406).

1665 AUSTIN LN
SIMMONS, APRIL Dawn (Voter ID number 103238539).
ALLINGHAM, DEAN Bosley (Voter ID number 115357794).

1665 REDSTONE CT
FALOR, MARK Antonio (Voter ID number 108032449).
FALOR, TRACY Moynihan (Voter ID number 108032448).

1668 AUSTIN LN
LEEDS-WEATHERFORD, SANDRA H. (Voter ID number 108080036).

1669 AUSTIN LN
DURBIN, ROBERT Jason (Voter ID number 108076374).
DURBIN, SUNNY Sheri (Voter ID number 108076371).

1669 REDSTONE CT
HAYES, ANDREW T. (Voter ID number 115909342).
HAYES, ANN M. (Voter ID number 115927630).
HOPECK, IRMA Jean (Voter ID number 118586161).

167 BROOKFALL DR
REYES, NICOLE Judith (Voter ID number 104181410).

167 COREY CAY AVE
LEMASTER, MIRANDA Lea (Voter ID number 114814279).
LEMASTER, TIMOTHY E. (Voter ID number 114244978).

167 CORRAL CIR
CAMPBELL, BRYAN Paul (Voter ID number 103641286).
CAMPBELL, LINDSAY Pate (Voter ID number 119447115).
GEORGE HOMER, ALISHA Kayann (Voter ID number 114813566).

167 GRAND TREE ACRES LN
EFTA, CYNTHIA Ann (Voter ID number 108014627).

167 SILVER GLEN AVE
MANUCY, ANDREW E. (Voter ID number 103649695).
MANUCY, JESSICA Megan (Voter ID number 111977799).

167 STRAW POND WAY
STOLICA, MARCO (Voter ID number 115176922).
STOLICA, TINA M. (Voter ID number 117337027).

167 E POSITANO AVE
ALLARD, ANJANETTE Mary Helen (Voter ID number 120581544).
ALLARD, DANIEL Robert (Voter ID number 120563540).

1673 AUSTIN LN
BUTLER, DEBORAH A. (Voter ID number 115956178).
O'NEILL, PEGGY (Voter ID number 118365957).
SILVESTRI, MARK R. (Voter ID number 114169758).
SILVESTRI, MEGHAN E. (Voter ID number 108089186).

1676 AUSTIN LN
HUNTLEY, GINA F. (Voter ID number 114920692).
HUNTLEY, JUSTIN A. (Voter ID number 115593629).

1677 AUSTIN LN
BOALES, JUSTIN E. (Voter ID number 108046166).
BOALES, KATELYN Ann (Voter ID number 116642032).
BOALES, BRENDAN J. (Voter ID number 108001773).

168 BROOKFALL DR
BAEZ, CARLOS C. (Voter ID number 115802030).
BAEZ, YOLAINE (Voter ID number 119322400).

168 BUCK RUN WAY
BAUER, DIANA Lee (Voter ID number 115394824).

168 COREY CAY AVE
CALHOUN, EILEEN Regina (Voter ID number 116407357).
CALHOUN, MATTHEW Wayne (Voter ID number 116402051).

168 CORRAL CIR
KAHILA, MICHELLE Nicole (Voter ID number 117536857).

168 EDGE OF WOODS RD
DALY, CATHY Lynn (Voter ID number 119056439).
DALY, JERRY William (Voter ID number 119056539).
THOMPSON, MARTIN Christian (Voter ID number 108046967).
THOMPSON, SHARON Darlane (Voter ID number 108046964).

168 PINEHURST POINTE DR
GABRIEL, JO-ANN Marie (Voter ID number 116314251).
GABRIEL, PETER Paul (Voter ID number 116314225).

168 PRINCE PHILLIP DR
MAXWELL, JACQUELINE R. (Voter ID number 120892344).
MAXWELL, DONOVAN (Voter ID number 108066827).

168 SILVER GLEN AVE
MOLNAR, JOHN Joseph (Voter ID number 114894015).
MOLNAR, ROBIN Ruthann (Voter ID number 114894077).

168 STRAW POND WAY
WORLEY, SCHERRY M. (Voter ID number 103593635).
COLLINS, FAWN E. (Voter ID number 108067482).

168 E POSITANO AVE
SCHWARTZ, EVAN Jerome (Voter ID number 121258560).
SCHWARTZ, LISA Faith (Voter ID number 118800042).

1680 AUSTIN LN
DANIELS, CAREY Dee (Voter ID number 108014483).
DANIELS, KENNETH Charles (Voter ID number 108014419).
CHAN, PUI-YING (Voter ID number 118331053).

1681 AUSTIN LN
BARROWS, RUTH Shanahan (Voter ID number 108038671).
BARROWS, STANLEY Leroy (Voter ID number 108038670).

1684 AUSTIN LN
DRYER, GARY Lee (Voter ID number 102919630).

1689 AUSTIN LN
VERZAAL, MELISSA JONES (Voter ID number 108038917).
VERZAAL, ROBERT E. (Voter ID number 108038918).
DI SANTO, KEVIN Michael (Voter ID number 108037320).

169 BREEZY PT
WICKS, KIESHA Kentrell (Voter ID number 112971278).

169 CASA SEVILLA AVE
LAMPUGNANO, MELISSA M. (Voter ID number 108076339).

169 PINEHURST POINTE DR
BASS, TOMMY Howard (Voter ID number 108086656).
CURTIN-BASS, SHIRLEY Clare (Voter ID number 108086655).

169 PRAIRIE RIDGE DR
ADAMSON, CLARENCE Alvin (Voter ID number 119291115).
ADAMSON, JANICE Marie (Voter ID number 119401248).

169 PRINCE PHILLIP DR
DIXON, CRAIG Ricardo (Voter ID number 115566041).
DIXON, EVY A. (Voter ID number 115566047).
RUKAB, RONIE G. (Voter ID number 108070669).

169 SOUTHLAKE DR
NEWMAN, BRADLEY Kendrick (Voter ID number 107973670).
NEWMAN, LAURA E. (Voter ID number 108030336).

169 TERRACINA DR
MC BREEN, JUDITH Karen (Voter ID number 120316194).
MC BREEN, PATRICIA (Voter ID number 120316289).

169 WHISPER RIDGE DR
SIMPKISS, CHARLES K. (Voter ID number 119304193).
SIMPKISS, JESSICA Michele (Voter ID number 114202476).

1692 AUSTIN LN
DEL RIO, GLORIA I. (Voter ID number 119917026).
RODRIGUEZ, JORGE F. (Voter ID number 119917347).

1696 AUSTIN LN
CILIBERTI, RICHARD James (Voter ID number 108046578).

1697 AUSTIN LN
SIMANOFF, LEE Douglas (Voter ID number 103617752).
SIMANOFF, MICHON Kelly (Voter ID number 103619260).
WAULTERS, MICHAEL Anthony (Voter ID number 115665774).

17 HUFFNER HILL CIR
KIM, TOMMY Sang (Voter ID number 121033121).
LEE, GINA Keum (Voter ID number 121033174).

170 BREEZY PT
MANIACI, MATTHEW (Voter ID number 118664496).

170 LATERRA LINKS CIR
UNIT 201

DAVIS, FLOYD (Voter ID number 119085932).

170 LATERRA LINKS CIR
UNIT 202

MORIN, DAVID J. (Voter ID number 120125965).

170 LATERRA LINKS CIR
JENKS, CHARLES Milton (Voter ID number 104167200).
JENKS, LEAH Timberlake (Voter ID number 104167199).

170 LATERRA LINKS CIR
UNIT 202

MORIN, MILDRED A. (Voter ID number 117839768).

170 SLUDER ESTATE LN
SENSKE, CHRISTOPHER Gene (Voter ID number 103719830).
SENSKE, DANA Marie (Voter ID number 103266894).

1700 ANTLER HILL CT
MINCEY, BETI G. (Voter ID number 108083601).
MINCEY, JODY Michael (Voter ID number 108082013).
RICE, ALLEN Edward (Voter ID number 118341968).
RICE, AMANDA Tedder (Voter ID number 118341962).

1700 AUSTIN LN
WILSON, ELIZABETH Doctor (Voter ID number 108084691).
WILSON, LINDSAY Tyler (Voter ID number 114717529).
WILSON, WADE (Voter ID number 114718275).

1700 HIGHLAND VIEW DR