Registered voters in ZIP Code 32068
This is a privately owned genealogy website using a purchased copy of the Florida voter list.
Use this website at your own risk. There is no warranty.

Home Page . . . About this site




10 CURRANT AVE
MILLS, JASON DUANE (Voter ID number 116742556).

10 DEER AVE
STARLING, HOLLY ANN (Voter ID number 118885077).

10 MANDRAKE ST
WILLIAMS, KORY JORDAN (Voter ID number 117283098).

10 PANSY CT
BALANOW, DIANA LORRAINE (Voter ID number 103842040).
BALANOW, GEORGE CLAYTON (Voter ID number 119681222).
COOK, TALA RENEE (Voter ID number 120799892).
HABIGER, GEORGE D. (Voter ID number 117017464).

10 PUMA CT
DAVIS, CLIFTON JAMES (Voter ID number 108596546).
SEARLES, BROOKE LAUREN (Voter ID number 121282817).
SEARLES, JOHN GEORGE (Voter ID number 106310088).

10 SESAME ST
DUCKWORTH, ALBERT J. (Voter ID number 102808969).
DUCKWORTH, AMY M. (Voter ID number 102818865).

100 CONIFER CIR
JIMMISON, PETE A. (Voter ID number 102905249).

100 MELANIE LN
BAGGETT, JAMES W. (Voter ID number 102902871).

100 PEPPERMINT AVE
UBINAS, TAYLOR LAUREN (Voter ID number 115784595).

1000 BROWNS RD
FREDERICK, RACHEL ELIZABETH (Voter ID number 117449551).
RICHARDSON, MARK C. (Voter ID number 102820441).

1000 GRACKLE CT
WILKERSON, REBECCA HOGGARD (Voter ID number 114774266).
WILKERSON, WILLIAM DAVID (Voter ID number 114719564).

1002 BROWNS RD
FITE, GARRY MICHAEL (Voter ID number 102901403).
FITE, KATHLEEN R. (Voter ID number 102901400).
FITE, MICHAEL BENJAMIN (Voter ID number 102918900).

1002 CACTUS CUT RD
ANDREOLI, NICHOLAS ALEXANDER (Voter ID number 120635349).
ANDREOLI, RICHARD PETER (Voter ID number 102802630).

1002 LIVE OAK LN
PEARSON, CHRISTOPHER PAUL (Voter ID number 114429853).
PEARSON, CLARENCE A. (Voter ID number 102934057).
PEARSON, MISTY L. (Voter ID number 102799816).
PEARSON, PATRICK V. (Voter ID number 102824462).
PEARSON, WESLEY A. (Voter ID number 115309380).

1003 BROWNS RD
HENRY, JOAN H. (Voter ID number 102925023).
HENRY, KEITH A. (Voter ID number 102903435).

1003 GRACKLE CT
TURNER, ANTHONY RODRICO (Voter ID number 103809214).
TURNER, DELCHEIA Lavon (Voter ID number 103809321).

1004 GRACKLE CT
SCOTT, AARON A. (Voter ID number 117017501).
SCOTT, SHERRIE L. (Voter ID number 103698756).

1005 BOB WHITE DR
ESTABROOK, ALICIA J. (Voter ID number 102934534).
ESTABROOK, LINNEA J. (Voter ID number 120378360).

1006 BRANAN FIELD RD
EK, BEFF B. (Voter ID number 103639750).
EK, JOHN W. (Voter ID number 119712242).

1006 CACTUS CUT RD
BRIM, KATHLEEN H. (Voter ID number 102840147).
BRIM, WILLIAM F. (Voter ID number 102842047).

1007 GRACKLE CT
PAGADUAN, JUDELYN TABADA (Voter ID number 117365748).
PAGADUAN, ROBERT DACAYO (Voter ID number 117365746).

1008 BROWNS RD
SANTIAGO, BEATRIZ (Voter ID number 117858981).

1008 FOXMEADOW TRL
DAVIS, CHARLENE (Voter ID number 102873999).
DAVIS, GLENN (Voter ID number 102804183).
DAVIS, JIM (Voter ID number 102840298).
DAVIS, MING-YUEH (Voter ID number 102920971).

1008 GRACKLE CT
CANNON, CHRISTINA LEIGH (Voter ID number 102885373).
CANNON, JAYSON P. (Voter ID number 102906267).
HANSFORD, MARIA WILMA (Voter ID number 119125563).

1009 BROWNS RD
TARABRELLA, BLANCHE RENEE (Voter ID number 120253162).
TARABRELLA, JANE L. (Voter ID number 102819416).
TARABRELLA, TIMOTHY JOSEPH (Voter ID number 102819546).

1009 FOXMEADOW TRL
HARTMAN, ALAN C. (Voter ID number 102921844).
HARTMAN, PENNY L. (Voter ID number 102921956).

101 BLUEGRASS AVE
LE PORE, ANN M. (Voter ID number 119223456).
LE PORE, ANTHONY M. (Voter ID number 119223449).
LE PORE, NICHOLAS A. (Voter ID number 119223443).
LEPORE, ABIGAIL KATHERINE (Voter ID number 121345297).
LEPORE, ANTHONY MICHAEL (Voter ID number 119688436).
PEEPLES, BETTY J. (Voter ID number 102936164).

101 CREEK HOLLOW LN
SAUNDERS, CATHERINE J. (Voter ID number 102798791).
SAUNDERS, GEORGE E. (Voter ID number 102886752).

101 MELANIE LN
FRANCIS, BILLIE JO M (Voter ID number 102865060).

101 N DOLPHIN AVE
BURRIS, HENRY ERIC (Voter ID number 102845959).
BURRIS, LINDA TAYLOR (Voter ID number 102853010).
TAYLOR, SHARLEENE J. (Voter ID number 115350329).

101 N MIMOSA AVE
MOSLEY, JERRY E. (Voter ID number 102839427).

1010 SAMS LN
JOHNS, ASHLEY NICOLE (Voter ID number 102920679).
SMITH, MATTHEW P. (Voter ID number 102905884).
TISON, MICHAEL E. (Voter ID number 102921901).

1011 GRACKLE CT
RIOS GUTIERREZ, DEISON RENE (Voter ID number 118657328).
RIOS, LISBET (Voter ID number 116394111).

1012 CACTUS CUT RD
STARLING, KARRIE ELIZABETH (Voter ID number 102821180).
STARLING, WILLIAM DAVID (Voter ID number 102807171).

1012 GRACKLE CT
CRESPO, YASHIRA (Voter ID number 120957887).

1013 SWEETWATER LN
SHEPPARD, ELYSE ANNE (Voter ID number 102875387).
SHEPPARD, JOSEPH F. (Voter ID number 102873588).
SHEPPARD, KYLE J. (Voter ID number 120540620).
SHEPPARD, SARA ELIZABETH MARGUE (Voter ID number 119226599).
BROWN, JEREMIAH (Voter ID number 103582106).

1014 BRANAN FIELD RD
MAGOFNA, DAVID M. (Voter ID number 102821689).
MAGOFNA, SHERWIN M. (Voter ID number 102917012).

1015 COACHMANS PL
BROWN, DEREK R. (Voter ID number 102894280).
BROWN, KRISTINA D. (Voter ID number 102936911).

1016 BRANAN FIELD RD
DAVIS, KENNETH A. (Voter ID number 102843229).
DAVIS, MELANIE A. (Voter ID number 102848097).

1016 CACTUS CUT RD
LEWANDOWSKI, DEDE DARLENE (Voter ID number 114982113).
LEWANDOWSKI, MICHAEL L. (Voter ID number 102904423).

1016 COACHMANS PL
BENITEZ, JOHN ANTHONY (Voter ID number 102927672).
DEMPSEY, SANDRA L. (Voter ID number 102885210).

1016 LIVE OAK LN
DEEN, ALFRED LEE (Voter ID number 103845243).
DEEN, MARSHA J. (Voter ID number 103460285).
WHITEHURST, CHRIS L. (Voter ID number 102861912).
WHITEHURST, REBECCA JAMES (Voter ID number 102925547).

1018 BRANAN FIELD RD
ALLEN, DEBRA KAY JORDAN (Voter ID number 102842520).
ALLEN, THOMAS D. (Voter ID number 102864606).

1019 BOB WHITE DR
ROBERTS, BRENDA C. (Voter ID number 102830320).
ROBERTS, MARK A. (Voter ID number 102802811).
ROBERTS, STACEE LYN (Voter ID number 120568882).

102 BLUEGRASS AVE
WRIGHT, SHARON M. (Voter ID number 102808138).

102 CREEK HOLLOW LN
BRITT, MARIE E. (Voter ID number 102834693).

102 HORSETAIL AVE
HENRY, DEBRA A. (Voter ID number 103598321).

102 MELANIE LN
WYZA, ADAM RICHARD (Voter ID number 102823415).
WYZA, DEBORAH L. (Voter ID number 102803979).
WYZA, KRISTI LYNN (Voter ID number 108823180).

1020 BROWNS RD
FITCHER, CYNTHIA A. (Voter ID number 102886090).
FITCHER, GREGORY HARRISON (Voter ID number 118509494).
FITCHER, GREGORY P. (Voter ID number 102886092).

1020 CACTUS CUT RD
FREEMAN, ASHLEY NICOLE (Voter ID number 119741144).
FREEMAN, DENISE J. (Voter ID number 102906370).
FREEMAN, RICHARD MYERS (Voter ID number 102890910).

1021 BROWNS RD
TAYLOR, ALISON T. (Voter ID number 102928727).
TAYLOR, DAVID KEITH (Voter ID number 102928977).
TAYLOR, KIMBERLY ERIN (Voter ID number 118786441).

1021 FOXMEADOW TRL
GROVE, DONALD A. (Voter ID number 102803871).
GROVE, MEREDITH A. (Voter ID number 119281962).
GROVE, MORGAN E. (Voter ID number 118122163).
GROVE, WENDY J. (Voter ID number 102802227).

1022 FOXMEADOW TRL
BRAZEAL, JAMES ROBERT (Voter ID number 100875813).
BRAZEAL, KELLY JUNE (Voter ID number 100887960).

1022 LIVE OAK LN
RISSMILLER, APRIL A. (Voter ID number 116841893).
RISSMILLER, CATHERINE M. (Voter ID number 102852736).
RISSMILLER, KENNETH R. (Voter ID number 102818194).
SHEEHAN, KEVIN B R (Voter ID number 118930647).

1023 BITTERN CT
SCOFIELD, AMELIA R. (Voter ID number 116455576).
SCOFIELD, JAMES WARREN (Voter ID number 116313358).

1023 COACHMANS PL
MASSEY, LAUREN M. (Voter ID number 102920758).
MASSEY, THOMAS A. (Voter ID number 102901476).
MASSEY, THOMAS ALLEN (Voter ID number 102826131).
MASSEY, TINA M. (Voter ID number 102819101).

1023 SWEETWATER LN
MORTIMER, SARA MARIE (Voter ID number 119833336).
SCHWAKE, CLIFFORD R. (Voter ID number 116170278).
WALTON, ZACHARY L. (Voter ID number 119199489).

1024 SAMS LN
HEGEDUS, JUDITH M. (Voter ID number 102835850).

1025 ED BURNS RD
DUKES, CORTNEY N. (Voter ID number 114653002).
DUKES, CYNTHIA ANN (Voter ID number 102931497).

1026 COACHMANS PL
BARRETT, WILLIAM S. (Voter ID number 102843714).
WIEBE-BARRETT, JUDY C. (Voter ID number 102834919).

1027 BITTERN CT
KENNEY, CHRISTOPHER W. (Voter ID number 102801809).
KENNEY, TARA-JEANNE (Voter ID number 102888479).

1028 BITTERN CT
CLINE, JANELLE R. (Voter ID number 117870895).
CLINE, JASON TODD (Voter ID number 117873012).

1028 BOB WHITE DR
GIBBS, JAMES EDWARD (Voter ID number 116733470).

1028 CACTUS CUT RD
DARLING, KIMBERLY GAIL (Voter ID number 116526486).
GLACH, CORY L. (Voter ID number 102886234).

1029 BOB WHITE DR
SESCO, TAMMY J. (Voter ID number 102911828).

1029 BUTTER CUP RD
BURRIS, JO ANN C. (Voter ID number 115871971).

1029 COACHMANS PL
OLMSTEAD, GLENN CHARLES (Voter ID number 116980317).
OLMSTEAD, JASON SCOTT (Voter ID number 120275885).
OLMSTEAD, SHERRY D. (Voter ID number 102834068).

103 CREEK HOLLOW LN
GETMAN, CAROL A. (Voter ID number 102841992).
HOLLISTER, DELMA J. (Voter ID number 102809922).

103 CURRANT AVE
BOGDANOWICZ-BAXTER, JENNIFER ANNE (Voter ID number 121210948).

103 FOXTAIL AVE
MERCER, CHRISTOPHER DEAN (Voter ID number 102907597).
MERCER, FRANK L. (Voter ID number 102897227).
MERCER, ILSE A. (Voter ID number 102838936).
MERCER, ROBERT D. (Voter ID number 102838940).

103 LESTER MURRAY LN
MC CRICKARD, MICHAEL W. (Voter ID number 102824877).
MC CRICKARD, PHILIP SEAN (Voter ID number 118362420).
MEEKS, CHRISTINA ASHLEY (Voter ID number 115093440).

103 MANGO DR
OBENSHAIN, JIMMY D. (Voter ID number 102912746).
OBENSHAIN, LINDA W. (Voter ID number 102914539).

1030 FOXMEADOW TRL
RAUSCH, LAWRENCE R. (Voter ID number 102873563).
RAUSCH, MARY F. (Voter ID number 103591948).

1030 LIVE OAK LN
LONG, BAMBI L. (Voter ID number 102871542).
LONG, JUSTIN RYAN (Voter ID number 119718954).
LONG, STEPHANIE NICOLE (Voter ID number 119285153).
ROLLACK, BEVERLY R. (Voter ID number 102867381).

1031 BITTERN CT
PETERSIK, TASHONNA LATRICE (Voter ID number 102919038).
PETERSIK-HUNTER, JUSTIN JAMES (Voter ID number 121022210).

1031 BROWNS RD
ADAMS, NORMAN B. (Voter ID number 102833674).
ADAMS, NORMAN DANIEL (Voter ID number 116962514).

1032 COACHMANS PL
VAUGHN, ANDREW J. (Voter ID number 102836451).
VAUGHN, SHARON N. (Voter ID number 102828853).

1033 COACHMANS PL
SOLOMON, JAMES B. (Voter ID number 102807293).
SOLOMON, JASON T. (Voter ID number 116192915).

1033 FOXMEADOW TRL
FLOYD, VICKIE C. (Voter ID number 102893380).
HALL, GRADY LOU (Voter ID number 120508913).
HALL, JOHN H. (Voter ID number 102828489).
SMITH, LOIS K. (Voter ID number 102813516).

1034 BOB WHITE DR
DOLINGER, MEAGAN RYAN (Voter ID number 102884967).
KING, WILLIAM F. (Voter ID number 102866078).

1034 CACTUS CUT RD
PETERS, BARBARA ELIZABETH (Voter ID number 103488032).
PETERS, DAVID S. (Voter ID number 103477694).

1035 BOB WHITE DR
RETZER, JAMES W. (Voter ID number 114517008).

1035 BUTTER CUP RD
PREVATT, CECELIA L. (Voter ID number 119233204).

1035 COACHMANS PL
WILDE, JOHN H. (Voter ID number 102812485).
WILDE, JULIETA V. (Voter ID number 102813515).
WILDE, RYAN RAMBO (Voter ID number 102895276).
WILDE, SHEILA M. (Voter ID number 102896598).

1035 ED BURNS RD
FOSTER, JOSEPH S. (Voter ID number 102865456).

1035 SWEETWATER LN
WILKE, LANETTE ROYAL (Voter ID number 103368496).

1036 COACHMANS PL
BALDASSO, EMILY N. (Voter ID number 118120898).
BALDASSO, KYLE R. (Voter ID number 116172868).
BALDASSO, PENNY J. (Voter ID number 102826395).
BALDASSO, RICHARD A. (Voter ID number 102826448).

1036 LIVE OAK LN
BALLMANN, CARLISS G. (Voter ID number 102849688).
BALLMANN, GERALD J. (Voter ID number 102842560).

1036 SAMS LN
DIEDRICH, ALBERT CHARLES (Voter ID number 102924894).

1037 COACHMANS PL
WESSEL, JAMES J. (Voter ID number 102813523).
WESSEL, MARY J. (Voter ID number 102818129).

1038 FOXMEADOW TRL
CORLIES, BOBBY L. (Voter ID number 102867846).
CORLIES, DENISE J. (Voter ID number 102815233).

1038 LIVE OAK LN
ROEWE, FRED C. (Voter ID number 102812828).
ROEWE, RAMONA L. (Voter ID number 102812827).

104 CREEK HOLLOW LN
MC LIN, ROBIN LYNNE (Voter ID number 119297620).
MC LIN, WILLIAM R. (Voter ID number 119297625).

104 LESTER MURRAY LN
LEWIS, BRANDI D. (Voter ID number 100584800).

104 LIME CT
WAKEFIELD, D'ANNA T. (Voter ID number 102834685).
WAKEFIELD, JOHN F. (Voter ID number 102834686).

104 MANGO DR
SCHWARTZ, CAROLE M. (Voter ID number 102806182).

104 MELANIE LN
WYZA, RICHARD A. (Voter ID number 102845925).

104 OAKWOOD CT
PRUITT, KENT B. (Voter ID number 102931740).

104 PLUM CT
RAAB, PHILIPE B. (Voter ID number 102867996).

1040 COACHMANS PL
MILLER, ANA MARIA (Voter ID number 121357196).
MILLER, HEATHER R. (Voter ID number 115380416).
MILLER, ROBERT JOSEPH (Voter ID number 102918549).

1040 PHOEBE CT
FITZGERALD, DAVID B. (Voter ID number 119143079).
FITZGERALD, FIDELA RANESES DE JESUS (Voter ID number 119142754).
FITZGERALD, JACOB DAVID (Voter ID number 119143078).

1041 COACHMANS PL
MUSSELMAN, CAROLYN B. (Voter ID number 102927065).
MUSSELMAN, WILLIAM E. (Voter ID number 102829545).

1041 FOXMEADOW TRL
ROMEKA, JAMES P. (Voter ID number 102818487).
ROMEKA, KATHI L. (Voter ID number 102922325).

1042 CACTUS CUT RD
CARLSON, CAROLE MICHELLE (Voter ID number 121346053).
CARLSON, DAVID ALLEN (Voter ID number 121345958).
ROLAND, BRIAN LESTER (Voter ID number 119361486).

1043 ED BURNS RD
ALLEN, CARREY SAMUEL (Voter ID number 119905462).
ALLEN, CRISTINA GALVAN (Voter ID number 116358218).
BAKER, ELIZABETH S. (Voter ID number 102896609).
COOPER, CHARITY L. (Voter ID number 102829909).

1043 LEMON DROP LN
BALAGUER, SAMUEL (Voter ID number 102815387).
SMITH, CODY ALLEN (Voter ID number 120580719).
SMITH, LISA FELICE (Voter ID number 119043904).

1043 PHOEBE CT
AVERY, JUSTIN BRYAN (Voter ID number 102814730).
AVERY, LINDSEY GRESHAM (Voter ID number 102831357).
GRESHAM, KATERINE M. (Voter ID number 102932024).

1044 BRANAN FIELD RD
SLAGLE, LANITA J. (Voter ID number 102893791).
SOWERS, MARK A. (Voter ID number 102909732).

1044 FOXMEADOW TRL
MOORE, ALVIN W. (Voter ID number 102845007).
MOORE, CECILIA F. (Voter ID number 102844330).

1046 CACTUS CUT RD
DOAKS, SAM HENRY (Voter ID number 102885406).
DOAKS, SANDRA MARINA (Voter ID number 102886467).

1047 ED BURNS RD
CHESSER, GREGORY M. (Voter ID number 102849178).

1047 PHOEBE CT
BENAVIDEZ, CAMILO DELOSTRINO (Voter ID number 103896295).
BENAVIDEZ, ELEANOR R. (Voter ID number 103455143).

1048 BOB WHITE DR
HIGGINBOTHAM, DARYL L. (Voter ID number 117886861).

1048 PHOEBE CT
FLINN, BRIAN R. (Voter ID number 103693392).
FLINN, LORELIE D. (Voter ID number 103293694).

1049 BROWNS RD
PIERCE, GARLAND E. (Voter ID number 102872503).
PIERCE, MICHELLE R. (Voter ID number 102887166).

1049 FOXMEADOW TRL
FINKLEA, ANNA H. (Voter ID number 102912753).
FINKLEA, GORDON R. (Voter ID number 102912752).

105 CREEK HOLLOW LN
MOSS, RACHEL D. (Voter ID number 120553603).
MOSS, STEPHEN MICHAEL (Voter ID number 102920935).

105 PEPPERMINT AVE
OLIVER, LILLIAN D. (Voter ID number 102809608).

105 PLANKTON AVE
VAUGHN, PATRICE M. (Voter ID number 102869507).

105 PLUM CT
ICENOGLE, BECKY L. (Voter ID number 102899064).
ICENOGLE, MICHAEL GENE (Voter ID number 102924465).

105 SWIMMING PEN DR
PETTY, MICHAEL (Voter ID number 102855990).
PETTY, PAMELA D. (Voter ID number 102817162).

1050 CACTUS CUT RD
SEYMOUR, JACKIE LYNN (Voter ID number 102933354).
SEYMOUR, MICHAEL DAVID (Voter ID number 105924098).
ZUMBACK, JON THOMAS (Voter ID number 118712640).

1051 PHOEBE CT
PHELPS, EVANGELYN (Voter ID number 117355988).
PHELPS, SEAN WILLIAM (Voter ID number 117355973).

1052 FOXMEADOW TRL
GORDON, DIANE A. (Voter ID number 102809919).
GORDON, RONALD L. (Voter ID number 102826836).
PLUMPOWSKI, JAMES RICHARD (Voter ID number 115416468).
PLUMPOWSKI, SARAH M. (Voter ID number 102914040).

1052 PHOEBE CT
WILSON, JACK WAYNE (Voter ID number 102931135).
WILSON, YVONNE R. (Voter ID number 118934338).

1056 BRANAN FIELD RD
WILLIS, BRIAN DWAYNE (Voter ID number 103491746).
WILLIS, MELISSA MAE (Voter ID number 103854425).

1056 CACTUS CUT RD
FOX, KENNETH R. (Voter ID number 102908396).
FOX, LINDA C. (Voter ID number 102908140).

106 CREEK HOLLOW LN
DAY, LISA J. (Voter ID number 106089972).
WILSON, SALLY KAY (Voter ID number 115258765).

106 LIME CT
PANGBURN, DARLENE (Voter ID number 102840040).

106 MANDRAKE ST
MCFARLAND, JAMES ANTHONY (Voter ID number 118634329).

106 MELANIE LN
PHILLIPS, JAKE (Voter ID number 120718603).
SCHUCKERS, TRACIE (Voter ID number 120718690).

106 PANDA AVE
KING, GRACE M. (Voter ID number 102833398).
KING, JAMES E. (Voter ID number 102808447).

106 ZIBRA ST
VALERY, SHARI A. (Voter ID number 102861794).

1060 BRANAN FIELD RD
SCHROCK, GEORGIA L. (Voter ID number 102895359).
SCHROCK, WILLARD R. (Voter ID number 102895275).

1060 BROWNS RD
FLANNERY, GARY KENNETH (Voter ID number 116838715).
MC DERMOTT, NANCY A. (Voter ID number 102892608).
MC QUIEN, KIMBERLY LEE (Voter ID number 120755343).

1060 CACTUS CUT RD
BOZZELLA, ANTHONY (Voter ID number 114824215).

1061 ED BURNS RD
PANAGOS, JOANNE (Voter ID number 108682363).
PANAGOS, JOHN J. (Voter ID number 108693138).
PANAGOS, PHILIP S. (Voter ID number 115748105).

1062 BRANAN FIELD RD
WINEBRENNER, CHARLES A. (Voter ID number 102851126).
WINEBRENNER, LINDA J. (Voter ID number 102851136).

1062 FOXMEADOW TRL
RACE, JESSICA LEIGH (Voter ID number 119787374).
RACE, LEE MICHAEL (Voter ID number 115107233).
RACE, PAMELA LEENELL (Voter ID number 114527401).

1063 CACTUS CUT RD
SCHROEDER, JAMES A. (Voter ID number 103391461).
SCHROEDER, JANE A. (Voter ID number 102913857).

1063 FOXMEADOW TRL
SMITH, BERNICE (Voter ID number 102848420).
SMITH, CHRIS I. (Voter ID number 102801785).
SMITH, SAMUEL W. (Voter ID number 102848369).
SMITH, THEODORE R. (Voter ID number 102848421).

1064 CACTUS CUT RD
SHIELDS, PAULENE (Voter ID number 115501257).
SHIELDS, RAYMOND THOMAS (Voter ID number 115501254).
SHIELDS, RICHARD A. (Voter ID number 102816484).

107 CREEK HOLLOW LN
BAYSURA, JANET G. (Voter ID number 102926995).
CLARK, MATTHEW WAYNE (Voter ID number 103389098).

107 HORSETAIL AVE
CARTER, CHRISTOPHER GEORGE (Voter ID number 118951529).
CARTER, KRISTY LYNN (Voter ID number 115161755).

107 LESTER MURRAY LN
JOHNSTON, MEGAN MARIE (Voter ID number 118899887).
ROBSON, ANITA M. (Voter ID number 102910094).
ROBSON, FRANKLIN E. (Voter ID number 102830449).

107 LIME CT
ROY, CARRIE L. (Voter ID number 102823848).
ROY, DANNY L. (Voter ID number 102843643).
ROY, KATHY W. (Voter ID number 102843743).

107 MANGO DR
DURHAM, JUDITH A. (Voter ID number 102902029).
DURHAM, PAUL F. (Voter ID number 102902028).

107 OAKWOOD CT
STAPLETON, ALFRED J. (Voter ID number 102908897).
STAPLETON, JUDY A. (Voter ID number 102802690).

107 PLUM CT
HAYMAN, TALMADGE L. (Voter ID number 102904157).
HAYMAN, TALMAGE M. (Voter ID number 102819959).

107 ZIBRA ST
YATES, RALPH S. (Voter ID number 119472494).
YATES, RHONDA L. (Voter ID number 102899379).

1070 BRANAN FIELD RD
METHENY, RICHARD L. (Voter ID number 102891970).
STEPHENS, BETTY J. (Voter ID number 102811678).

1070 FOXMEADOW TRL
MERCIER, BEVERLY M. (Voter ID number 102881408).
MICKLER, MACIE O. (Voter ID number 102846819).

1071 ED BURNS RD
LAWLEY, ANTHONY E. (Voter ID number 102815663).
LAWLEY, KIMBERLY (Voter ID number 116797138).
LAWLEY, STEVEN ANTHONY (Voter ID number 118124963).

1071 FOXMEADOW TRL
POWNALL, PATTI J. (Voter ID number 102803966).
POWNALL, WILLIAM O. (Voter ID number 102803967).

1072 BRANAN FIELD RD
RIVERA, PAUL GREGORY (Voter ID number 119638671).
RIVERA, SANDRA LEANNE (Voter ID number 119220924).
TAYLOR, RICHARD L. (Voter ID number 102896943).
TAYLOR, SANDRA J. (Voter ID number 102896949).

1072 BROWNS RD
THOMPSON, NANCY LYLES (Voter ID number 115722249).

1072 CACTUS CUT RD
WALTON, CARLA D. (Voter ID number 114697364).
WALTON, ROGER JEROME (Voter ID number 114734990).

1075 CACTUS CUT RD
SPIEGEL, MARY A. (Voter ID number 102903229).
SPIEGEL, SEAN DAVID (Voter ID number 116404643).
STROFFOLINO, JACQUELINE (Voter ID number 105160063).

1075 MERLIN PT
CRUZ, RACHEL MARY (Voter ID number 117151698).
CRUZ-VAZQUEZ, CLAUDIO RAFAEL (Voter ID number 116973043).

1076 CACTUS CUT RD
NICHOLS, JUDITH L. (Voter ID number 114067306).
NICHOLS, THOMAS E. (Voter ID number 114075932).

1077 BROWNS RD
GRISMER, ROBERT M. (Voter ID number 102809085).

108 CREEK HOLLOW LN
MANS, MARGARET M. (Voter ID number 102848785).
MANS, ROBERT L. (Voter ID number 102848784).

108 MC VICKERS RD
OVERMAN, RICHARD L. (Voter ID number 102844192).
OVERMAN, VIRGINIA A. (Voter ID number 102844191).

108 OAKWOOD CT
CURRY, BRENDA ANNETTE (Voter ID number 114915267).

108 PEPPERMINT AVE
QUIETT, MIRANDA DIANA (Voter ID number 120833747).
QUIETT, PHILIP D. (Voter ID number 102807042).
QUIETT, YVONNE L. (Voter ID number 102807001).

108 PLUM CT
BROWN, MICHAEL JAMES (Voter ID number 114797464).
BROWN, SANDRA L. (Voter ID number 102934859).

108 SORREL ST
STEPHENSON, ANGELA J. (Voter ID number 102826233).
STEPHENSON, MICHAEL J. (Voter ID number 102914667).

1080 FOXMEADOW TRL
HUDSON, ALEXANDER P. (Voter ID number 117015654).
HUDSON, MARY JEANNETTE (Voter ID number 106098004).
HUDSON, PATRICK LEE (Voter ID number 106084159).

1081 CACTUS CUT RD
MC KINNEY, DAVID J. (Voter ID number 102837645).
MC KINNEY, REBA J. (Voter ID number 116552730).

1081 ED BURNS RD
WILLIAMS, MERLE M. (Voter ID number 117119505).

1081 FOXMEADOW TRL
DEHART, DAVID MICHAEL (Voter ID number 117869107).
DEHART, SHAREE SUE (Voter ID number 118138972).

1082 A BUGGY WHIP TRL
BURNS, DAVID L. (Voter ID number 102874112).
BURNS, TRACIE SHARON (Voter ID number 102874806).

1082 B BUGGY WHIP TRL
JOHNS, SABRINA D. (Voter ID number 115765596).

1082 C BUGGY WHIP TRL
MC DADE, TINA M. (Voter ID number 102885091).
SIMS, CHRISTOPHER PAUL (Voter ID number 119714623).

1084 CACTUS CUT RD
CADLEY-MACH, KIMBERLY G. (Voter ID number 102885987).
MACH, MICHAEL R. (Voter ID number 102885646).

1085 BROWNS RD
MOROSCO, VALERIE ANNE (Voter ID number 114675411).
WEBB, KENNETH RAY (Voter ID number 102823426).
WEBB, KENNETH RAY (Voter ID number 116744293).
WEBB, VELMA A. (Voter ID number 102826049).
SMITH, DOROTHY M. (Voter ID number 115549543).

1086 BUGGY WHIP TRL
POWELL, DENNIS G. (Voter ID number 102914026).
POWELL, SHELLY LYNNE (Voter ID number 102826884).

1087 CACTUS CUT RD
LOOMIS, RUTH C. (Voter ID number 102809023).
LOOMIS, TIMMY L. (Voter ID number 102829752).

1089 FOXMEADOW TRL
LINEHAN, PATRICIA ANN (Voter ID number 117626728).
MARCANO, DANIEL (Voter ID number 114636238).
RIZZO, CARA ANNE (Voter ID number 116445030).

109 BLUEGRASS AVE
MATHIS, AMANDA M. (Voter ID number 102870597).

109 CREEK HOLLOW LN
HORN, NORMAN DALE (Voter ID number 120594374).

109 FOXTAIL AVE
DAVIS, ANDREW SCOTT (Voter ID number 115540727).
DAVIS, DANIELLE CHASTIDY (Voter ID number 103816484).

109 MC VICKERS RD
HENSLEY, BRENDA S. (Voter ID number 102906624).
HENSLEY, GLENN W. (Voter ID number 102852670).

109 PLANKTON AVE
PECOR, LESLIE TROY (Voter ID number 103508833).
PECOR, SANDRA K. (Voter ID number 102932783).

109 SWIMMING PEN DR
MANN, BETH ANN (Voter ID number 115869902).
MANN, BRIAN W. (Voter ID number 110797964).

1090 FOXMEADOW TRL
DASHER, CHARLES E. (Voter ID number 102833713).
DASHER, LINDA C. (Voter ID number 102833712).

1093 CACTUS CUT RD
TATHAM, DANNY E. (Voter ID number 102903186).
TATHAM, KATHARINE E. (Voter ID number 102887721).

1094 BRANAN FIELD RD
ADAMS, JEFFERY WYNN (Voter ID number 121174312).
ADAMS, JULIE A. (Voter ID number 102900380).

1094 CACTUS CUT RD
ATKINSON, GARFIELD E. (Voter ID number 115932950).
BROWN, RONNIE RAY (Voter ID number 119677530).
GASPARD, STEPHEN LOUIS (Voter ID number 117193524).
HATCHER, ANTOINETTE SHEREE (Voter ID number 119297479).
HOOKS, RONNIE ISEAL (Voter ID number 114688282).
JEFFRIES, WYOMING JIM (Voter ID number 102918507).
JOHNSON, LILLIAN B. (Voter ID number 102920845).

1095 CACTUS CUT RD
FISHER, LORETTA A. (Voter ID number 102808776).

1098 BRANAN FIELD RD
ADAMS, KRISTOPHER LEE (Voter ID number 102920664).

1098 BUGGY WHIP TRL
GILLIS, MANEKIA ANTRECE (Voter ID number 117628006).
HAYES, YOLANDA NICHOLE (Voter ID number 120990591).
LORD, DARLENE M. (Voter ID number 108084415).
MILLER, BEVERLY N. (Voter ID number 102848688).
MILLER, ROSIE Q. (Voter ID number 102904853).

1099 CACTUS CUT RD
TAYLOR, LEZENAIDA C. (Voter ID number 102825537).
TAYLOR, ROBERT L. (Voter ID number 102829447).

11 BITTERROOT AVE
SMITH, CHARLES B. (Voter ID number 102801060).
SMITH, CYNTHIA LYNN (Voter ID number 102922011).
SMITH, TYLOR JARED (Voter ID number 121202500).

11 BLUEBELL AVE
GORDALIZA, BERNARD C. (Voter ID number 114649511).

11 BULLRUSH CT
WOODLEY, BEVERLY J. (Voter ID number 102844322).
WOODLEY, MARVIN EUGENE (Voter ID number 120301690).

11 CORIANDER TER
WALKER, MELBA J. (Voter ID number 102858710).
WARREN, JIMMY LEON (Voter ID number 116611672).

11 IRIS CT
CHRISTOS, KATHLEEN E. (Voter ID number 102855634).
CHRISTOS, PAUL D. (Voter ID number 102812790).

11 MANDRAKE ST
CHRISTIAN, E CHRISTINE (Voter ID number 102889450).

11 PANSY CT
NEWMAN, MELONIE J. (Voter ID number 120424561).
PEDIGO, MEAGAN D. (Voter ID number 102869537).

11 PEPPERMINT AVE
RIOS, ALVARDO A. (Voter ID number 102877811).
RIOS, KATHLEEN DELOACH (Voter ID number 102894106).

11 ROSE CT
JEWETT, JAMI L. (Voter ID number 118329746).
JEWETT, JEFFREY TODD (Voter ID number 118481867).
JEWETT, MICHELLE L. (Voter ID number 120015185).

110 CREEK HOLLOW LN
POWERS, EDWARD C. (Voter ID number 116643739).

110 LIME CT
SCHUMACHER, ANITA P. (Voter ID number 102931275).

110 MELANIE LN
ROBERSON, SHELLIE A. (Voter ID number 102840425).

110 OAKWOOD CT
DALY, LINDA L. (Voter ID number 102921950).
DALY, THOMAS G. (Voter ID number 102842620).
HOWE, SUSAN A. (Voter ID number 102866662).

110 N DOLPHIN AVE
COOPER, MARLENE A. (Voter ID number 102868836).
FROLOS, MICHEAL RAYMOND (Voter ID number 114879673).

1100 BRANAN FIELD RD
HARPER, DARREL WAYNE (Voter ID number 119941647).
HARPER, EDWIN BRYAN (Voter ID number 102855079).

1100 BROWNS RD
WILSON, RYAN CHARLES (Voter ID number 103304770).

1100 LEIGH LN
PARKER, HENRY C. (Voter ID number 102892576).
FRANSSEN, CHRISTOPHER ADAM (Voter ID number 100505091).

1100 OLD WAGON CT
COLLINS, JARRELL (Voter ID number 102835083).

1100 SILVER SPUR CT
VELTRUP, CAROLYN A. (Voter ID number 102872981).
VELTRUP, FRANK E. (Voter ID number 102906852).

1100 SUMMER SPRINGS DR
ELLIS, JIMMY LEE (Voter ID number 111469710).
ELLIS, SUSAN EMILY (Voter ID number 111542341).

1100 B BRANAN FIELD RD
HARPER, ELIZABETH A. (Voter ID number 102816219).

1101 OLD WAGON CT
BYERLEY, BARBARA MARY (Voter ID number 102805427).
BYERLEY, GREG (Voter ID number 116173354).
BYERLEY, MICHAEL E. (Voter ID number 102805426).

1102 FOXMEADOW TRL
MOUDY, JAMIE-LYN (Voter ID number 102831988).

1103 FOXMEADOW TRL
FERRELL, BRUCE M. (Voter ID number 102839449).

1103 PINE ISLAND CT
LOTT, KATRINA (Voter ID number 118146793).

1103 SUMMER SPRINGS DR
MISKI, SAMANTHA SUTORUS (Voter ID number 115962829).

1104 BRANAN FIELD RD
MYERS, EDWARD R. (Voter ID number 102807162).
MYERS, ELAINE L. (Voter ID number 115327094).

1104 BUGGY WHIP TRL
KEROUS, CLARENCE J. (Voter ID number 102810851).
KEROUS, SUSAN E. (Voter ID number 102810850).

1104 CACTUS CUT RD
BAUER, MELISSA M. (Voter ID number 102900650).
HENSLEE, ADAM JAMES (Voter ID number 114358164).
HENSLEE, CHARMAYNE B. (Voter ID number 102831146).
HENSLEE, JAMES A. (Voter ID number 102817402).
HENSLEE, TASHA M. (Voter ID number 102933213).

1104 OLD WAGON CT
BISSON, GERARD A. (Voter ID number 102845341).
BISSON, THERESE G. (Voter ID number 102845340).
HITTLE, AMY ANNE (Voter ID number 102927925).
HITTLE, PATRICK RUSSELL (Voter ID number 102927926).

1104 PINE ISLAND CT
FERRY, KAREN LYNN (Voter ID number 118652608).

1105 CACTUS CUT RD
OLIVA, DAWN R. (Voter ID number 102933705).
OLIVA, JOHN M. (Voter ID number 102933491).

1106 SUMMER SPRINGS DR
WILCOX, BOBBIE JO (Voter ID number 116399654).
WILCOX, GEORGE HERBERT (Voter ID number 116399633).
WILKES, ROME WILLIAM (Voter ID number 120639038).

1107 LEIGH LN
AVINGER, EVERHART CHARLES (Voter ID number 116798909).
AVINGER, KATRINA (Voter ID number 114314277).

1107 PINE ISLAND CT
AMMONS, STEVEN MACE (Voter ID number 118261967).

1107 SUMMER SPRINGS DR
THIBAULT, LUCILLE G. (Voter ID number 113992111).
THIBAULT, RONALD E. (Voter ID number 113992070).

1108 OLD WAGON CT
RANIERI, DOREENA (Voter ID number 102920967).
RANIERI, JAMES A. (Voter ID number 102920969).

1108 PINE ISLAND CT
PEREZ, EVELIO W. (Voter ID number 120459039).
PEREZ, SHANTELLE MONIQUES (Voter ID number 118268192).

1109 LEIGH LN
CONAWAY, CHARITY NICOLE (Voter ID number 117428215).
CONAWAY, CHARLES A. (Voter ID number 102856960).
CONAWAY, TAMMIE MC NEILLY (Voter ID number 102857004).

1109 OLD WAGON CT
BERG, ROBERT C. (Voter ID number 102862596).
HENDRICKS, ASHLEY L. (Voter ID number 102855410).
KELLY, CATHRYN C. (Voter ID number 102907848).

111 CREEK HOLLOW LN
HUBBARD, BRITTANY MARTIN (Voter ID number 114912458).

111 LESTER MURRAY LN
WHEELER, DOUGLAS W. (Voter ID number 102915507).

111 ORCHID AVE
PIERCE, LIBBY RUTH (Voter ID number 112978918).
SHELTON, ANTHONY W. (Voter ID number 102902440).
SHELTON, WILLIE R. (Voter ID number 108390301).

111 SESAME ST
KIRCHNER, SHON ANTHONY (Voter ID number 114425693).
RECHIN, JESSICA R. (Voter ID number 114808175).

111 SORREL ST
COVILLE, GALEN T. (Voter ID number 102907984).
NORTON, JENNIFER RHEE (Voter ID number 102864252).

111 SWIMMING PEN DR
STEWART, WINIFRED H. (Voter ID number 103534559).
TAYLOR, DERRY JO H (Voter ID number 102832748).
TAYLOR, RICHARD L. (Voter ID number 102833186).

1110 SILVER SPUR CT
GRELL, BRYAN ARTHUR (Voter ID number 102855015).
GRELL, JENNIFER ROSE (Voter ID number 102924159).
KILRAINE, MEGAN L. (Voter ID number 102896687).

1110 SUMMER SPRINGS DR
WIGGS, JEANNA NICOLE (Voter ID number 121196066).

1111 LEIGH LN
RHOADS, CHARLES D. (Voter ID number 102832518).
RHOADS, CYNTHIA A. (Voter ID number 102933846).

1111 OLD WAGON CT
NOVAK, MICHAEL GEORGE (Voter ID number 103637833).
NOVAK, TINA E. (Voter ID number 115968525).

1111 PINE ISLAND CT
PREECE, ERIC (Voter ID number 118759214).
PREECE, JILLIAN AUGUSTA (Voter ID number 118977867).

1111 SUMMER SPRINGS DR
FULGENCIO, ROCHELLE DE SILOS (Voter ID number 115773293).

1112 BRANAN FIELD RD
SWAIN, GREGORY PAUL (Voter ID number 102857017).
SWAIN, SHAWNAH LYNNE- MARIE (Voter ID number 120719544).

1112 CACTUS CUT RD
ALDERTON, JENNIFER L. (Voter ID number 117475058).
ALDERTON, RICHARD C. (Voter ID number 114680191).
ALDERTON, SUSAN MARIE (Voter ID number 102808654).

1112 FOXMEADOW TRL
HAICK, LAURA MARIA (Voter ID number 102799791).
HAICK, MARIA L. (Voter ID number 102800508).
HAICK, RAYMOND R. (Voter ID number 102800509).

1112 OLD WAGON CT
MANCIL, DONNIE H. (Voter ID number 102799260).
MANCIL, PATRICIA H. (Voter ID number 102799264).

1114 ORCHARD ORIOLE PL
DANIELS, DONNA K. (Voter ID number 116771820).
DANIELS, FELICIA J. (Voter ID number 118433733).
DANIELS, JAMES B. (Voter ID number 103567309).

1114 SUMMER SPRINGS DR
THOMAS, VICKIE J. (Voter ID number 107768651).
WELCH, LANCE BARRY (Voter ID number 118933226).

1115 BUGGY WHIP TRL
LYNCKER, KRISTINA R. (Voter ID number 102857878).
LYNKER, FREDRICK NICHOLAS (Voter ID number 118580374).

1115 CACTUS CUT RD
SCHROEDER, CAROLE L. (Voter ID number 102914918).
SCHROEDER, HAROLD E. (Voter ID number 102914919).

1115 PINE ISLAND CT
RAYMIE, ROSLYN (Voter ID number 103520003).

1115 SILVER SPUR CT
SHEPPARD, TIMOTHY S. (Voter ID number 116968762).

1115 SUMMER SPRINGS DR
GOOSLEY, KEITH JOHN (Voter ID number 102920960).

1116 PINE ISLAND CT
SMITH, RANDALL (Voter ID number 119443427).
SMITH, ZAYTHAN RANDALL (Voter ID number 120530576).
SMITHYMAN, BARBARA LEEANN (Voter ID number 112842953).

1117 BUGGY WHIP TRL
DAVIS, HOLLY C. (Voter ID number 103716202).
DAVIS, TYLER W. (Voter ID number 103716597).

1118 CACTUS CUT RD
VAN DEN HOEK, STEPHEN DANIEL (Voter ID number 121011144).

1118 LEIGH LN
COPE, GLENN ALLEN (Voter ID number 102827242).
HARDWAY, TONYA NICOLE (Voter ID number 116272867).
HUFFMAN, TINA M. (Voter ID number 102817124).

1118 SUMMER SPRINGS DR
O'NEAL - MITCHELL, TONYA YVETTE (Voter ID number 103724278).
VEGAS FIGUEROA, LUIS MIGUEL (Voter ID number 119351371).
VEGAS-FIGUEROA, ANGEL MARIE (Voter ID number 119478645).

1119 BUGGY WHIP TRL
COSTARAKIS, DIANA R. (Voter ID number 102834997).

1119 OLD WAGON CT
TAYLOR, DALE CHRISTOPHER (Voter ID number 105765051).

1119 SUMMER SPRINGS DR
IRACE, BEREKIA (Voter ID number 119347966).
IRACE, ELMITA E. (Voter ID number 119346273).
IRACE, LUCIEN (Voter ID number 119346276).

112 BRICKYARD RD
COUGHENOUR, CHARLES RAY (Voter ID number 102914141).
COUGHENOUR, SHARON PADGETT (Voter ID number 102916520).

112 FOXTAIL AVE
WARDELL, HEATHER MARIE (Voter ID number 102892039).
WARDELL, WILLIAM D. (Voter ID number 102892042).

112 LESTER MURRAY LN
WILHELM, DAVID RAY (Voter ID number 102830160).
WILHELM, SHAUNA WATTS (Voter ID number 102881064).

112 MELANIE LN
JOHNS, CHARLES M. (Voter ID number 102803986).
JOHNS, KATHY R. (Voter ID number 102844577).

1120 OLD WAGON CT
CAMPBELL, HOLLY A. (Voter ID number 102824653).
CAMPBELL, JOSEPH C. (Voter ID number 102823486).
CAMPBELL, JOSEPH CHARLES (Voter ID number 115502585).

1120 SILVER SPUR CT
CALLAHAN, MICHAEL D. (Voter ID number 102861343).
CALLAHAN, MYLES DANIEL (Voter ID number 118745011).
CALLAHAN, SHARON F. (Voter ID number 102861394).

1121 BUGGY WHIP TRL
DAVIS, SABRINA TURBEVILLE (Voter ID number 103750804).
REAVES, HELEN R. (Voter ID number 102835033).
REAVES, WILLIAM H. (Voter ID number 102835032).
REAVES, WILLIAM M. (Voter ID number 102811049).

1121 HATCHER RD
CURRY, CLARA ANN (Voter ID number 103785809).
CURRY, JAMES ALLEN (Voter ID number 103620687).

1122 CACTUS CUT RD
BOCK, CATHERINE ELLEN (Voter ID number 102849529).
BOCK, PATRICK MERL (Voter ID number 102849530).

1122 LEIGH LN
DECKER, BRIAN EUGENE (Voter ID number 116956556).
LAWSON, JESS EDWARD (Voter ID number 118518000).
ABBOTT, DAVID ANTHONY (Voter ID number 103460910).

1122 SUMMER SPRINGS DR
CRESPO PAGAN, CARMELO (Voter ID number 121338639).
FERNANDEZ VAZQUEZ, JUAN RICARDO (Voter ID number 119811977).
LOPEZ, ROSAURA (Voter ID number 121343658).
PEREZ, LUCRECIA (Voter ID number 116909234).
RAMOS VAZQUEZ, MARIA (Voter ID number 119351594).

1123 CACTUS CUT RD
BULMER, CHELSEA MORGAN (Voter ID number 117573434).
BULMER, MITCHELL D. (Voter ID number 102820478).
BULMER, REBECCA J. (Voter ID number 102845755).
REEDER, AMBER NICOLE (Voter ID number 114529564).

1123 SUMMER SPRINGS DR
ALBRECHT, BRIAN CLIFTON (Voter ID number 114489780).
ALBRECHT, KEVIN E. (Voter ID number 102829030).
EVATT, TERESITA MALIWANAG (Voter ID number 118566676).
HELLARD, DANNY LEE (Voter ID number 119131256).
HELLARD, KATELYNN SHELBY (Voter ID number 119261236).

1124 CACTUS CUT RD
TAYLOR, HARRY E. (Voter ID number 102842044).
TAYLOR, JILL LYNN (Voter ID number 103378188).
TAYLOR, SADIE S. (Voter ID number 102842043).
TAYLOR, SCOTT R. (Voter ID number 102897480).

1124 EMBER GLOW LN
ELLIS, JARON VO (Voter ID number 120680212).
THOMAS, JEANINE MARIE (Voter ID number 116254998).
THOMAS, LESLIE ALLAN (Voter ID number 117253990).

1125 LEIGH LN
CONAWAY, SHARON M. (Voter ID number 102805183).
CONAWAY, WILLIAM H. (Voter ID number 102810276).
VALENZUELA, IVAN ARSENIO (Voter ID number 120610880).
WALLACE, KAREN MARIE (Voter ID number 102869720).
WILLIAMS, KEA YVONNE (Voter ID number 118731628).

1125 OLD WAGON CT
FURLONG, CINDY J. (Voter ID number 102800797).
FURLONG, DALE R. (Voter ID number 102840570).
FURLONG, DONALD RYAN (Voter ID number 119029763).
FURLONG, DONALD RYAN (Voter ID number 119863707).
FURLONG, STACY LYNN (Voter ID number 120895111).

1125 SILVER SPUR CT
LUNSFORD, NANCY C. (Voter ID number 102814703).
LUNSFORD, ROBERT L. (Voter ID number 102808950).

1126 CACTUS CUT RD
SMITH, ANGELEE R. (Voter ID number 102812930).
SMITH, DANIEL E. (Voter ID number 120327436).
SMITH, JUDY L. (Voter ID number 102846358).

1126 LEIGH LN
BECKWORTH, BRENDA C. (Voter ID number 102862656).
BECKWORTH, STEVEN A. (Voter ID number 102934064).
POWELL, ROBERT L. (Voter ID number 114782648).

1127 HATCHER RD
BYERS, JAMES J. (Voter ID number 102922485).

1128 EMBER GLOW LN
SHERARD, MEAGAN SUE (Voter ID number 118371682).
SHERARD, RONALD EDGAR (Voter ID number 118123151).

113 CREEK HOLLOW LN
O'BRIANT, CHARLENE E. (Voter ID number 102801489).

113 PLANKTON AVE
BAKER, JODIE E. (Voter ID number 102820105).

1130 CACTUS CUT RD
DYSON, SHIRLEY JONES (Voter ID number 102926708).
GILMAN, DORA J. (Voter ID number 102933120).
MORRISON, DUSTIN JONATHAN (Voter ID number 120771025).
MORRISON, DYLVAN JOSHUA (Voter ID number 103353365).
MORRISON, HENRY LEE (Voter ID number 102893126).
MORRISON, JUDY L. (Voter ID number 102873562).
WOMBLE, JOEY DEMETREA (Voter ID number 120933111).

1130 OLD WAGON CT
MILLER, ASHLEY A. (Voter ID number 102897590).
MILLER, GABRIELA (Voter ID number 102852003).
MILLER, THEODORE G. (Voter ID number 102852002).

1130 SILVER SPUR CT
POWELL, HISAMI (Voter ID number 102932293).
POWELL, WILLIAM E. (Voter ID number 102932271).

1130 SUMMER SPRINGS DR
IRELAND, STEPHANIE M. (Voter ID number 102887444).

1130 T SQUARE CT
DELARME, JOEL PAUL (Voter ID number 120910644).
DELARME, MELISSA RENEA (Voter ID number 120591560).
SMITH, MARY E. (Voter ID number 102849597).
SMITH, SHARON L. (Voter ID number 102849598).
TURNER, NELLIE R. (Voter ID number 102805378).

1131 CACTUS CUT RD
VANDERGRAPH, FLORA R. (Voter ID number 102896762).
VANDERGRAPH, GARY W. (Voter ID number 102855779).
VANDERGRAPH, RYAN A. (Voter ID number 102885886).

1131 SUMMER SPRINGS DR
MORAN, DORIS CATHERINE (Voter ID number 102918629).
MORAN, WILLIAM CHARLES (Voter ID number 102918628).

1132 EMBER GLOW LN
PICHON, CHAMEKA (Voter ID number 120983428).
WASHINGTON, KAREEM OSMOND (Voter ID number 116479842).
WASHINGTON, PAMELA (Voter ID number 116742518).

1134 CACTUS CUT RD
CALABRETTA, VALERIE L. (Voter ID number 102848047).

1134 SUMMER SPRINGS DR
JULIAN, JOHN ANDREW (Voter ID number 102863305).
PENUEL, RYAN CHRISTOPHER (Voter ID number 102930472).
ROBERTS, PATSY ANN (Voter ID number 100598319).

1134 T SQUARE CT
JARRETTE, JUDITH A. (Voter ID number 102846599).
JARRETTE, RONNIE R. (Voter ID number 102846538).
UTTER, CHARLES RONALD (Voter ID number 116841410).

1135 OLD WAGON CT
COOPER, ANN N. (Voter ID number 102846126).
COOPER, THOMAS E. (Voter ID number 102846280).

1135 SUMMER SPRINGS DR
PURCELL, MADELINE (Voter ID number 119165407).

1136 BRANAN FIELD RD
PUCKETT, ELIZABETH ANNE (Voter ID number 118487120).
PUCKETT, LISA D. (Voter ID number 102814604).
SAPP, CAROLYN J. (Voter ID number 102802559).

1136 SILVER SPUR CT
BROADBRIDGE, IAN R. (Voter ID number 102867213).

1137 CACTUS CUT RD
DI CUFFA, ROSE M. (Voter ID number 102914244).
O MEARA, CHRISTOPHER HARLEY (Voter ID number 117076959).
O'MEARA, GERALD M. (Voter ID number 102914241).

1137 LEIGH LN
GILBERT, PAUL LESTER (Voter ID number 103768706).
GILBERT, THERESA WHYTE (Voter ID number 103235913).

1137 T SQUARE CT
CHAPIN, TANYA L. (Voter ID number 102841284).

1138 CACTUS CUT RD
WILLS, DAVID (Voter ID number 119530997).
WILLS, DEBRA ANN (Voter ID number 118976011).

1138 SUMMER SPRINGS DR
AUGUSTE, MARIE FRANCE (Voter ID number 115741518).
MOODY, IVAN S. (Voter ID number 103846544).

1139 BUGGY WHIP TRL
JANSKY, AMANDA LEEANN (Voter ID number 120757212).
JANSKY, ELAINE G. (Voter ID number 120291775).
ZORN, ROBERT MICHAEL (Voter ID number 117183248).

1139 SUMMER SPRINGS DR
ROGERS, ERIKA D. (Voter ID number 105963645).
ROGERS, PAUL J. (Voter ID number 102907022).

114 CREEK HOLLOW LN
COLLIER, PAULA CHRISTINE (Voter ID number 114064340).

114 ORCHID AVE
HAMROCK, SUSAN A. (Voter ID number 102825576).

114 PEPPERMINT AVE
BASTIN, DONALD A. (Voter ID number 115251419).
BUSCH, JEREMY ROBERT (Voter ID number 102933088).
JACKSON, ANDREW DON (Voter ID number 118623263).
JACKSON, DEBRA J. (Voter ID number 102802938).
JACKSON, OTIS (Voter ID number 102810024).

1140 EMBER GLOW LN
WERTZ, MICHELLE G. (Voter ID number 116094071).
WERTZ, ROBERT JAMES (Voter ID number 117230919).
WERTZ, THERESA GERDON (Voter ID number 117230941).

1140 T SQUARE CT
BONILLA, IGNACIO (Voter ID number 118157681).
BONILLA, IRMA I. (Voter ID number 118164070).
HITESHEW, SARA MARIE (Voter ID number 115877304).

1142 FOXMEADOW TRL
TUCKER, LOICE V. (Voter ID number 102843412).
TUCKER, THOMAS DALE (Voter ID number 116203956).
TUCKER, WILLIAM T. (Voter ID number 102842505).

1142 SILVER SPUR CT
DIEHM, ALMEDIA (Voter ID number 102901416).
HALL, GINA M. (Voter ID number 102865808).
HALL, HOWARD K. (Voter ID number 102865806).
LAYFIELD, DEBRA L. (Voter ID number 102901407).

1142 T SQUARE CT
STANILONIS, DAISY N. (Voter ID number 102845818).
STANILONIS, VINCENT M. (Voter ID number 102845819).

1143 SUMMER SPRINGS DR
EUGENE CHARLES, ROSELINE (Voter ID number 119405436).
EUGENE, YVES (Voter ID number 119480164).

1144 BRANAN FIELD RD
CRUMMITT, BETTY KISER (Voter ID number 102934888).
HINGSON, EDNA R. (Voter ID number 102908515).

1144 CACTUS CUT RD
COOPER, PETER G. (Voter ID number 102929417).

1144 EMBER GLOW LN
SCHNECK, LESLIE ANNE (Voter ID number 115958431).

1145 LENDA LN
COTHERN, HUBERT L. (Voter ID number 102926260).
COTHERN, MICAH PATRICK (Voter ID number 120427018).
COTHERN, PAMELA D. (Voter ID number 102926205).
MCCULLAR, ERIC LEE (Voter ID number 119967712).
MCCULLAR, STEPHANIE OSTEEN (Voter ID number 102928196).
MURPHY, JOREY OLIVER (Voter ID number 120427526).

1145 SILVER SPUR CT
CHEESE, CAROL M. (Voter ID number 102876059).
HERNANDEZ, AMANDA MARIE (Voter ID number 120656146).

1145 T SQUARE CT
MATHIS, JAMIE FERGUSON (Voter ID number 103387400).
MATHIS, TREVOR HAROLD (Voter ID number 103842581).

1146 FOXMEADOW TRL
COXON, CHRISTOPHER G. (Voter ID number 117212580).
KIRBY, LAUNETTE C. (Voter ID number 102911562).
LECLERC, ROBERT W. (Voter ID number 119104461).
WRIGHT-LECLERC, MEGHAN E. (Voter ID number 102900858).

1146 T SQUARE CT
TERRY, MICHELLE M. (Voter ID number 102829514).
TERRY, THOMAS A. (Voter ID number 102877356).

1147 CACTUS CUT RD
BERLIN, JANICE LYNETTE (Voter ID number 102890836).
BERLIN, RONALD W. (Voter ID number 102861149).
SWEENEY, JANICE L. (Voter ID number 103333241).

1147 SUMMER SPRINGS DR
BORRERO, STACIE A. (Voter ID number 103843899).
BRANTLEY, ALEXIS KEISHANNA (Voter ID number 119367530).
GAMBLE, SHOURVOISIER G. (Voter ID number 117985155).

1147 T SQUARE CT
HENSCHEL, ANGELEA O. (Voter ID number 116967640).
HENSCHEL, ANTHONY (Voter ID number 119125538).
HENSCHEL, MICHAEL G. (Voter ID number 116543887).
HENSCHEL, MICHAEL (Voter ID number 117076646).

1148 LENDA LN
FRISBEE, DANIELLE R. (Voter ID number 102823870).
ROSS, KENNETH E. (Voter ID number 102928768).

1149 HATCHER RD
TAYLOR, MICHAEL J. (Voter ID number 116010733).

115 BUCKNER RD
CERCY, CHARLYNE M. (Voter ID number 102800927).
CERCY, CHRISTOPHER LEE (Voter ID number 114196060).
CERCY, CHRISTOPHER S. (Voter ID number 102872207).
CERCY, KAREN MICHELLE (Voter ID number 102892863).
CERCY, KAREN MICHELLE (Voter ID number 103718717).
CERCY, PAUL D. (Voter ID number 102804178).
CERCY, PAUL D. (Voter ID number 102846524).
CHAMBERS, SHANE ALAN (Voter ID number 102915310).

115 CINNAMON ST
STRADER, RONALD (Voter ID number 120391536).

115 CREEK HOLLOW LN
HIERS, JASON A. (Voter ID number 102888970).

115 LESTER MURRAY LN
SCHAAP, CORY R. (Voter ID number 100530168).

1150 CAMP RIDGE LN
CASCANTE, SHANESKA (Voter ID number 120752156).

1150 SILVER SPUR CT
METCALFE, CARMEN L. (Voter ID number 102863384).
METCALFE, CHRIS M. (Voter ID number 102857678).
METCALFE, JASON ALEXANDER (Voter ID number 119010775).
STATON, MATHEW LEE (Voter ID number 118122388).

1150 SUMMER SPRINGS DR
MAXEY, SANDRA KAY (Voter ID number 100451698).

1151 HATCHER RD
DURHAM, OLIVER ROY (Voter ID number 102916449).

1153 CACTUS CUT RD
GONZALEZ, LYDIA (Voter ID number 120231297).
GONZALEZ, PAULA BURGIN (Voter ID number 102931092).
GONZALEZ, WILLIAM MARCUS (Voter ID number 120062206).
GONZALEZ, WILLIAM (Voter ID number 102930413).

1153 LENDA LN
ALWARD, JEREMIAH JAMES (Voter ID number 119689847).

1154 BRANAN FIELD RD
HATCHER, TIFFANY D. (Voter ID number 102909025).
LANE, CHRISTOPHER WADE (Voter ID number 120840558).

1154 CAMP RIDGE LN
THOMAS, LAWRENCE LAVERNE (Voter ID number 102872405).

1154 FOXMEADOW TRL
BOTTOMS, BETSY JANE (Voter ID number 103468245).
BOTTOMS, ROBERT E. (Voter ID number 102889175).

1155 SILVER SPUR CT
HOSTETLER, MARK L. (Voter ID number 102903138).
HOSTETLER, TERRI A. (Voter ID number 102903133).

1158 CACTUS CUT RD
ESCO, HERMAN (Voter ID number 102844119).

1158 CAMP RIDGE LN
SETERA, CHARLES CHADRICK (Voter ID number 120174352).
SETERA, PEGGY LYNNE (Voter ID number 120174418).

1159 SUMMER SPRINGS DR
IHLE, DOMINIQUE M. (Voter ID number 116972566).
IHLE, SCOTT DAVID (Voter ID number 116972386).

116 BRICKYARD RD
PERRIN, CYNTHIA DIANE (Voter ID number 102903260).
PERRIN, NORMAN GARY (Voter ID number 102903270).

116 BUCKNER RD
HERNDON, MARY K. (Voter ID number 102915936).
WARD, MARK ANDREW (Voter ID number 103440771).

116 CREEK HOLLOW LN
ROBERTS, KAYLA MARIE (Voter ID number 119238096).

116 LESTER MURRAY LN
RICKS, RUTH A. (Voter ID number 102903182).
RICKS, TIMOTHY B. (Voter ID number 102903178).

116 MC VICKERS RD
DUSHANE, CHARLOTTE SMITH (Voter ID number 103803999).
DUSHANE, WILLIAM HAROLD (Voter ID number 103803996).

116 MELANIE LN
HENRIQUEZ, KAYLA M. (Voter ID number 116961630).
HENRIQUEZ, MEGAN LEIGH (Voter ID number 120899593).

116 YUCCA ST
ELKIN, JESSICA ELLEN (Voter ID number 120681288).

116 S LEE DR
TRUEBLOOD, MARY S. (Voter ID number 102842856).
TRUEBLOOD, ROBERT V. (Voter ID number 102805790).

1161 HATCHER RD
DOWELL, JOSEPH EUGENE (Voter ID number 102824148).
DOWELL, MARSHA B. (Voter ID number 102824628).

1163 CAMP RIDGE LN
WINDESHEIM, BRUCE PAUL (Voter ID number 117907659).

1163 SUMMER SPRINGS DR
NEGRON, MILDRED (Voter ID number 118648273).
RODRIGUEZ, EUSTOLIA (Voter ID number 119154885).

1164 BRANAN FIELD RD
PARKER, ALANIA BOYLES (Voter ID number 119400799).

1164 CACTUS CUT RD
DAVIS, MARC ROBERT (Voter ID number 120985264).
HYSMITH, BENJAMIN A. (Voter ID number 102875522).
MEYER, KENNETH K. (Voter ID number 117105992).
MEYER, MICHELLE K. (Voter ID number 102934644).

1164 ORCHARD ORIOLE PL
MARTIN, MARIO JOSEPH (Voter ID number 103608814).
MARTIN, STACY LATASHA (Voter ID number 119176959).

1165 LENDA LN
GRAHAM, SAMANTHA RENEE (Voter ID number 102888883).
JEFFERSON, JOSEPH LEE EVERETT (Voter ID number 120115246).

1165 SILVER SPUR CT
MASSIE, DANIEL L. (Voter ID number 102829148).
MASSIE, KAY MARIE (Voter ID number 102839531).

1165 SUMMER SPRINGS DR
RIVERA-SWEET, RACHEL (Voter ID number 115546413).

1166 CAMP RIDGE LN
BARLEY, MATTHEW LAWRENCE (Voter ID number 120998866).
BROWN, BRITNEY ALECIN (Voter ID number 120998830).

1167 SUMMER SPRINGS DR
ESGUERRA, DIEGO (Voter ID number 110158775).
ESGUERRA, GLORIA ELIZABETH (Voter ID number 118618185).
ESGUERRA, MELISSA D. (Voter ID number 113930963).

1169 FOXMEADOW TRL
DALTON, TAMARA DANIELLE (Voter ID number 103425364).
RICHARDSON, DENNIS F. (Voter ID number 102825925).
RICHARDSON, JOSEPH E P (Voter ID number 102859448).
RICHARDSON, PATRICIA L. (Voter ID number 102826998).

117 BLUEGRASS AVE
HEATHERINGTON, JOHN E. (Voter ID number 102831247).
HEATHERINGTON, PATTIE A. (Voter ID number 116125208).

117 BUCKNER RD
BRYAN, JANNAH CLAIRE (Voter ID number 120853491).

117 CREEK HOLLOW LN
WOOD, BARBARA ANN (Voter ID number 102810247).
WOOD, JOSHUA W. (Voter ID number 102819452).

117 LESTER MURRAY LN
HITSON, GAIL P. (Voter ID number 102802516).

117 MELANIE LN
MASTERS, LINDA EARLENE (Voter ID number 120966555).
ZABAWSKI, CHRISTINA ELIZABETH (Voter ID number 114647229).
ZABAWSKI, RON J. (Voter ID number 119394282).
ZABAWSKI, RONALD J. (Voter ID number 114689826).

117 PLANKTON AVE
HICKS, PATRICIA M. (Voter ID number 115971578).

1170 CACTUS CUT RD
HORN, GARY G. (Voter ID number 102831888).

1170 SUMMER SPRINGS DR
NIX, ANTHONY BRETT (Voter ID number 117578596).

1171 SUMMER SPRINGS DR
BISCARDI, NICOLAS A. (Voter ID number 115357713).
POLANCO, DIVINA (Voter ID number 120168689).

1173 FOXMEADOW TRL
GAWEL, JOHN (Voter ID number 102873343).

1174 SUMMER SPRINGS DR
BRECHBIEL, LINDA MICHELLE (Voter ID number 119200712).
VAN HORN, THOMAS RAY (Voter ID number 119107627).
VIATOR, LINDY FAYE (Voter ID number 103603736).

1175 HATCHER RD
CLARK, ROBERT B. (Voter ID number 102802683).
CLARK, SUSAN E. (Voter ID number 102839396).
CLARK, VICTORIA R. (Voter ID number 102821956).

1175 SUMMER SPRINGS DR
GUILLERMO, RINA PECAYO (Voter ID number 117851581).
MONDESIR, CHEVONNE L. (Voter ID number 116935283).

1176 CACTUS CUT RD
HOLMES, THOMAS HUNTER (Voter ID number 119532058).
HOLMES, TRACY H. (Voter ID number 103907183).
WALKER, KRISTINA RENEE (Voter ID number 121116482).

1176 FOXMEADOW TRL
CRISP, HELEN L. (Voter ID number 102849669).

1177 FOXMEADOW TRL
KIDSON, CHENEY FLINT (Voter ID number 102893766).
KIDSON, PATRICK CODY (Voter ID number 120976393).
KIDSON, SUPATRA P. (Voter ID number 102894011).

1178 LENDA LN
DROVER, BRITTANY HOUSTAN (Voter ID number 118243365).

1178 SUMMER SPRINGS DR
ARMACOST, LEROY K. (Voter ID number 107586152).
ARMACOST, SHELENE (Voter ID number 107587836).
CATES, KHELENE DAWNETTE (Voter ID number 118051759).

1178 SURREY GLEN
BOWMAN, CHRISTINA BETH (Voter ID number 102898339).
BOWMAN, DONALD H. (Voter ID number 102888778).

118 HORSETAIL AVE
STEVENS, PAMELA R. (Voter ID number 102845923).

118 LESTER MURRAY LN
PRINCE, APRIL M. (Voter ID number 115632075).

1180 SCULLY HILL RD
THOMPSON, BARRY (Voter ID number 102889451).

1180 SURREY GLEN
MOUDY, JAMES L. (Voter ID number 102869121).
MOUDY, JILLENE (Voter ID number 115879838).

1181 CACTUS CUT RD
STRODE, RODNEY A. (Voter ID number 102813573).
STRODE, THOMAS H. (Voter ID number 102875336).
STRODE, VIRGINIA B. (Voter ID number 116034681).

1182 CACTUS CUT RD
KAULFERS, DEBORAH L. (Voter ID number 102821759).
KAULFERS, RONALD R. (Voter ID number 102811198).
KAULFERS, SHAUN M. (Voter ID number 102819336).

1182 SUMMER SPRINGS DR
CRONAN, LAURA ASHLEIGH (Voter ID number 114648478).
CRONAN, ROBERT ZACHARY (Voter ID number 114102597).
ERWIN, DAVID THOMAS (Voter ID number 102921709).

1182 SURREY GLEN
LUNDY, DEBORAH L. (Voter ID number 102846424).
LUNDY, JAMES E. (Voter ID number 102848148).
LUNDY, JOSHUA L. (Voter ID number 102884380).
LUNDY, REBECCA R. (Voter ID number 102889103).
LUNDY, SARAH E. (Voter ID number 102915145).
LUNDY, STEPHEN M. (Voter ID number 117017484).
MINK, ALICIA ANN (Voter ID number 102890005).

1183 CAMP RIDGE LN
CRAMER, TIMOTHY R. (Voter ID number 102927426).

1183 SUMMER SPRINGS DR
BOYKIN, EARL WAYNE (Voter ID number 117709035).
CASEY, ANDREW JACE (Voter ID number 117606119).
CASEY, CANDICE CHRISTINA (Voter ID number 118182784).

1184 SONNY LN
NORTON, RONALD EDMUND (Voter ID number 107531928).
NORTON, SHERRY LYNN (Voter ID number 107528718).

1184 SURREY GLEN
SPANBAUER, SUSAN L. (Voter ID number 102889216).

1186 SCULLY HILL RD
SMITH, LAURA L. (Voter ID number 102812969).
THOMPSON, HOWARD D. (Voter ID number 102819345).
THOMPSON, JOSEPH L. (Voter ID number 119431220).

1186 SUMMER SPRINGS DR
THOMAS, NASHIRA M. (Voter ID number 120509051).

1186 SURREY GLEN
BLAND, SYLVIA J. (Voter ID number 102835863).
BLAND, VICKI E. (Voter ID number 102932702).
BLAND, VICTOR E. (Voter ID number 102832916).

1187 CAMP RIDGE LN
THIEROFF, BENJAMIN ROBERT (Voter ID number 115685143).
VILLALON, JAMIE RAENEE (Voter ID number 118158619).

1187 SUMMER SPRINGS DR
HOLMES, ERIC ALLEN (Voter ID number 102906533).
HOLMES, JESSICA N. (Voter ID number 103432270).

1188 CACTUS CUT RD
BELL, LINDA R. (Voter ID number 102842504).
BELL, RALPH T. (Voter ID number 102842503).

1188 SURREY GLEN
LITAKER, JOHN C. (Voter ID number 102871696).
MORRIS, KENNETH E. (Voter ID number 102929088).
MORRIS, RACHEL N. (Voter ID number 102905815).
MORRIS, TAMARA SUSAN (Voter ID number 102903954).

119 CREEK HOLLOW LN
BLANEY, JACK A. (Voter ID number 102808051).
BLANEY, NANCY T. (Voter ID number 102854055).

119 HORSETAIL AVE
CHILDS, PATRICIA MOORE (Voter ID number 102827129).
CHILDS, RANDALL SCOTT (Voter ID number 102868853).
CHILDS, SHANNON M. (Voter ID number 115728621).

119 MANDRAKE ST
KEY, SEAN P. (Voter ID number 102896550).
ODOM, DAVID CARL (Voter ID number 119048692).
ODOM, DORA MADRIGAL (Voter ID number 102898370).

119 PANDA AVE
BUCK, PAIGE ASHLEY (Voter ID number 118326255).
KOLITO, DAVID WAYNE (Voter ID number 118717240).
KOLITO, TONYA MARIE (Voter ID number 118781274).

119 SWIMMING PEN DR
MARSH, HORACE G. (Voter ID number 102838475).
MARSH, KATHY G. (Voter ID number 102838699).

1190 LENDA LN
APT 1

MATTHEWS, BARBARA L. (Voter ID number 108063772).

1190 SUMMER SPRINGS DR
PRUETT, LINDA GAIL (Voter ID number 103597917).
WELLS, DILLON TYLER (Voter ID number 118122343).

1191 CACTUS CUT RD
MABAMA, EDGARDO E. (Voter ID number 102895790).
MABAMA, PAULA R. (Voter ID number 102895785).

1191 CAMP RIDGE LN
FARMER, JOSHUA PAUL (Voter ID number 120455272).
HOWELLS-FARMER, SHELLEY NOELLE (Voter ID number 106603383).

1191 SUMMER SPRINGS DR
BERRIOS, DEHVANN GABRIELLE (Voter ID number 121014965).

1192 SURREY GLEN
BURMEISTER, ROGER KEITH (Voter ID number 102817840).

1193 SURREY GLEN
ROWE, JOHN E. (Voter ID number 117221910).

1194 FOXMEADOW TRL
DOYLE, FRANKLIN (Voter ID number 102843765).
DOYLE, JUDITH L. (Voter ID number 102835081).

1194 SONNY LN
ATKINSON, CHRISTOPHER J. (Voter ID number 114042894).
ATKINSON, DAWN ALMA (Voter ID number 114601940).

1195 CACTUS CUT RD
LUMPIESZ, EDWARD STANLEY (Voter ID number 102923555).
LUMPIESZ, KATHLEEN E. (Voter ID number 102858689).

1195 HATCHER RD
STEWART, DARLA MARIE (Voter ID number 103280554).
STEWART, JAY THOMAS (Voter ID number 113944853).

1196 CACTUS CUT RD
DE LOERA, ADRIENNE J. (Voter ID number 102807238).
DE LOERA, GUSTAVO (Voter ID number 102807314).
DELOERA, SAMANTHA J. (Voter ID number 102905817).
DELOERA, VICTORIA S. (Voter ID number 114668301).
DHAEMERS, VICTORIA SENAIDA (Voter ID number 119003324).
TERRY, RAYMOND JOSEPH (Voter ID number 119684577).

1196 SURREY GLEN
CATON, PATRICIA A. (Voter ID number 108038092).
HENSCHEL, PATRICIA ANN (Voter ID number 102878906).
HENSCHEL, PETER G. (Voter ID number 102892031).

1197 FOXMEADOW TRL
ROBBINS, SHERMAN W. (Voter ID number 102808047).
ROBBINS, SHERRY D. (Voter ID number 102809173).

1198 FOXMEADOW TRL
RAMIREZ, ALEJANDRO (Voter ID number 102875981).
RAMIREZ, TAMARA LUREE (Voter ID number 115477674).

1198 LENDA LN
SMITH, CATHY J. (Voter ID number 116622658).
SMITH, JOHN MARK (Voter ID number 102868193).
SMITH, JOHN RAY (Voter ID number 102920549).

1199 CAMP RIDGE LN
LANDIS, CHRISTINA MARIE (Voter ID number 103672073).
LANDIS, JAMES ARTHUR (Voter ID number 118523028).

1199 HATCHER RD
BRAUN, MALINDA LLOYD (Voter ID number 103631398).
BRAUN, MICHAEL JOSEPH (Voter ID number 103833745).
NEVELS, CHRISTINA D. (Voter ID number 102896591).
NEVELS, KAREN L. (Voter ID number 102854160).

1199 SUMMER SPRINGS DR
DUCKER, MICHAEL JAMES (Voter ID number 104098680).

12 AZALEA AVE
GIBBONS, BARBARA L. (Voter ID number 102807188).
GIBBONS, BRUCE W. (Voter ID number 102851182).

12 BLUEBELL AVE
COCHRAN, DANIEL W. (Voter ID number 103835107).
COCHRAN, MARY A. (Voter ID number 103681966).
HOWDEN, COREY DAVID (Voter ID number 114809650).
HOWDEN, DAVID A. (Voter ID number 102876698).
HOWDEN, PAMELA S. (Voter ID number 102876697).

12 HARMONY HALL RD
GLADNEY, JOAN T. (Voter ID number 102835933).
GLADNEY, NATALIE R. (Voter ID number 102852960).
GLADNEY, WILLIAM D. (Voter ID number 102835294).

12 LYME CT
FULTON, DAVID L. (Voter ID number 102862712).
JACKSON, JOHN M. (Voter ID number 116963019).

12 PARSLEY AVE
MILLER, KEEVER S. (Voter ID number 102932941).
TOMLINSON, JACQUELYN DIANE (Voter ID number 115829922).

12 PEPPERMINT AVE
JONES, RAYMOND E. (Voter ID number 102895808).
RICHARDSON, SANDRA YVONNE (Voter ID number 117722366).

12 ROSE CT
FLAMINO, JESSICA R. (Voter ID number 102920743).
FLAMINO, MARK DAVID (Voter ID number 118162717).
NOLAN, JOYCE HALE (Voter ID number 102913373).

120 BRICKYARD RD
BUCHANAN, DANIEL W. (Voter ID number 116133472).

120 CREEK HOLLOW LN
TEMPLE, ESTHER BANKS (Voter ID number 119276115).
TEMPLE, KENYON PRESTON (Voter ID number 119258417).

120 FOXTAIL AVE
BATAN, BETTY H. (Voter ID number 102802649).
ODELL, DONALD ROY (Voter ID number 102922777).
ODELL, LINDY SUE (Voter ID number 121351509).

1200 KAREN DR
ADKINS, LINDA L. (Voter ID number 102928697).
ARNOLD, AUDREY J. (Voter ID number 102803953).
ARNOLD, WALLACE E. (Voter ID number 102803952).
PIGOTT, DANIEL ARNOLD (Voter ID number 102855032).
WILLS, CHRIS E. (Voter ID number 102920803).

1200 MUSKET RIDGE RD
HESTER, DENISE E. (Voter ID number 102925216).
HESTER, JOHN R. (Voter ID number 102925217).
STEPHENS, CHRISTINE LORI (Voter ID number 100606783).

1200 SURREY GLEN
ROE, FRANCES M. (Voter ID number 102839646).

1200 WHIPSTICK TRL
BRYANT, SHANNON M. (Voter ID number 102824227).
BRYANT, SKYE ANNE (Voter ID number 121066866).
BRYANT, STEPHEN A. (Voter ID number 102858441).

1201 FOXMEADOW TRL
MIDDLETON, LINDA S. (Voter ID number 102902428).
MIDDLETON, ROBIN L. (Voter ID number 102819371).

1201 HATCHER RD
WHEELER, JAMES F. (Voter ID number 102841266).
WHEELER, LINDA H. (Voter ID number 102841139).
WHEELER, SHEILA R. (Voter ID number 102911396).

1202 CACTUS CUT RD
FERRY, SAUNDRA F. (Voter ID number 102816727).
MILLER, HARRY MICHAEL THOMAS (Voter ID number 120879653).
MILLER, SAUNDRA JEAN (Voter ID number 113970780).

1203 HATCHER RD
HUNTLEY, CYNTHIA N. (Voter ID number 102808099).

1203 SUMMER SPRINGS DR
COHEN, JESSICA LYNN (Voter ID number 102908242).
COHEN, RYAN CHRISTOPHER (Voter ID number 102915649).
GONZALEZ, JOSEPH LUIS (Voter ID number 115555490).
OWSLEY, KIMBERLY JEAN (Voter ID number 114511291).
OWSLEY, MICHAEL HEATH (Voter ID number 114515467).

1203 SURREY GLEN
GRAY, DAVID W. (Voter ID number 102844151).
GRAY, DAVID W. (Voter ID number 102878043).
GRAY, NORMA LEE (Voter ID number 102844154).

1204 FOXMEADOW TRL
GEORGIOU, CONSTANTIN ADRIAN (Voter ID number 103894014).

1204 KAREN DR
IVEY, JODIE G. (Voter ID number 102873943).
MILLER, CHRISTOPHER JAMES (Voter ID number 115765835).
MILLER, CHRISTOPHER JAMES (Voter ID number 121309391).
MILLER, OLGA KALINNIKOVA (Voter ID number 103876592).

1204 ORCHARD ORIOLE PL
BAIR, JAMILYN (Voter ID number 118399724).
BAIR, KURT JAMES (Voter ID number 118352754).
BAIR, SPENCER JAMES (Voter ID number 120944762).

1204 SURREY GLEN
KLUGH, DONALD L. (Voter ID number 115216826).

1205 CACTUS CUT RD
REED, ROBERT A. (Voter ID number 102866318).
REED, ROSE H. (Voter ID number 102905975).
REPOLLET, DIANNE M. (Voter ID number 102934906).

1205 HATCHER RD
MC RAE, JUDY A. (Voter ID number 102813509).
MC RAE, LAEL T. (Voter ID number 102860466).
MC RAE, THOMAS E. (Voter ID number 102838862).

1205 MUSKET RIDGE RD
SWIGGETT, ZYRENA P. (Voter ID number 102870659).

1206 SURREY GLEN
SIMPSON, BARBARA J. (Voter ID number 102808158).
SIMPSON, JERAMY CHRISTIAN (Voter ID number 120057597).
SIMPSON, LARRY J. (Voter ID number 102827124).
SIMPSON, NATHAN A. (Voter ID number 102875963).

1207 BUGGY WHIP TRL
BENARDINI, JOSEPH D. (Voter ID number 102844210).
BENARDINI, MARY R. (Voter ID number 102839566).
PAIVA, MARYJO (Voter ID number 121146267).

1207 CAMP RIDGE LN
BROWN, RONALD E. (Voter ID number 105229667).

1207 FOXMEADOW TRL
HINES, JAMES RICHARD (Voter ID number 119705599).
HINES, SHERINE MARIE (Voter ID number 118341391).

1207 KAREN DR
LEIGHTON, TANYA R. (Voter ID number 108073069).

1207 LENDA LN
GIBSON, BRENDA J. (Voter ID number 116844975).
GIBSON, RICHARD A. (Voter ID number 116844950).

1207 RAVENS TRACE LN
JERRIS, JERED S. (Voter ID number 102875139).
JERRIS, STACY M. (Voter ID number 102868769).

1207 WHIPSTICK TRL
MACDOWELL, JEANNE M. (Voter ID number 120938486).
SHAW, DAVID L. (Voter ID number 120412243).

1208 CACTUS CUT RD
PEEPLES, BILLIE HEROLD (Voter ID number 102838506).
PEEPLES, LARRY H. (Voter ID number 102891811).
PEEPLES, WILLIAM T. (Voter ID number 102931788).

1208 FOXMEADOW TRL
SAWDO, CHRISTOPHER L. (Voter ID number 102813557).
SAWDO, MISTY M. (Voter ID number 102824720).

1208 RAVENS TRACE LN
SMITH, KEVIN L. (Voter ID number 102904842).
SMITH, KEVIN L. (Voter ID number 102906804).
SMITH, RENA W. (Voter ID number 102904859).

1208 SURREY GLEN
BECKMAN, EDWARD V. (Voter ID number 102834977).
BECKMAN, MICHAEL E. (Voter ID number 102819075).
KOLOBOVA, EKATERINA ALEXANDROVNA (Voter ID number 117525368).
WRIGHT, BRANDON MARCUS (Voter ID number 121079003).
WRIGHT, LINDA KAREN (Voter ID number 102865307).
WRIGHT, MARCUS EARL (Voter ID number 102865313).
WRIGHT, TERRELL EDWARD THOMAS (Voter ID number 120170876).

1208 WHIPSTICK TRL
MEIER, PETER W. (Voter ID number 102909500).

121 BRICKYARD RD
NAYLOR, JAMES G. (Voter ID number 102834849).
NAYLOR, WILMA C. (Voter ID number 102835166).

121 CREEK HOLLOW LN
MENDHI, GABRIELE K. (Voter ID number 102854665).
WILSON, GREGORY L. (Voter ID number 102860733).

121 LESTER MURRAY LN
JACOBSON, AMANDA E. (Voter ID number 102889917).
JACOBSON, MARC A. (Voter ID number 102889920).

121 MANGO DR
BULLOCK, STEPHANIE MICHELLE (Voter ID number 103255329).
MOORE, BRET T. (Voter ID number 102914252).

121 MC VICKERS RD
NEWBURY, JIMMI VIRGINIA (Voter ID number 114548914).

121 PEPPERMINT AVE
MCEWEN, MARY SHORTRIDGE (Voter ID number 117182952).
SHORTRIDGE, JOHN H. (Voter ID number 102933735).

121 PLANKTON AVE
MALONE, JEANNIE M. (Voter ID number 102883161).
MALONE, MAEGAN JEANNE (Voter ID number 121068943).

1210 KAREN DR
BAZAN, DONALD PAUL (Voter ID number 105731872).
LEE, SHAINA L. (Voter ID number 114228426).
MOORE, JESSIE A. (Voter ID number 102877995).
WILHOIT, RODNI N. (Voter ID number 102873145).

1210 LENDA LN
KOREY, CHERYL L. (Voter ID number 102852535).
KOREY, DILLON COLE (Voter ID number 119613934).
KOREY, JOSEPH (Voter ID number 102805773).

1210 MUSKET RIDGE RD
NETTLES, HARRY W. (Voter ID number 102865174).
NETTLES, VIRGINIA K. (Voter ID number 102878734).

1211 CAMP RIDGE LN
DUBOIS, BRENDA ANN (Voter ID number 116627558).

1211 FOXMEADOW TRL
DORRIS, DAVID E. (Voter ID number 103341357).
DORRIS, LISA MACKEY (Voter ID number 119225506).
DORRIS, STEPHANIE A. (Voter ID number 119964203).

1211 HATCHER RD
NAUMAN, KATHRYN L. (Voter ID number 102910308).
NAUMAN, THOMAS W. (Voter ID number 102804023).

1211 KAREN DR
DUGAN, DONALD RAY (Voter ID number 103599207).

1211 LENDA LN
LEVASSEUR, PHILLIP P. (Voter ID number 102914891).
ROMERO, TINA CORDOVA (Voter ID number 120667064).

1211 RAVENS TRACE LN
GONZALEZ, CLAIREMARIE (Voter ID number 103843359).
GONZALEZ, EDGARDO A. (Voter ID number 103896416).

1211 SUMMER SPRINGS DR
BUDDENHAGEN, RYAN JAMES (Voter ID number 120452296).

1211 SURREY GLEN
ROWE, LAURA JEAN (Voter ID number 118269314).
ROWE, RICHARD GEORGE (Voter ID number 118270564).

1211 WHIPSTICK TRL
JONES, THYAISA L. (Voter ID number 102894818).
LEVERETTE, FRANCES MARY (Voter ID number 102881884).
ROONEY, CAMERON M. (Voter ID number 102913299).
ROONEY, STEPHANIE A. (Voter ID number 114730465).

1212 CACTUS CUT RD
ZETTEK, MARK A. (Voter ID number 102931839).
ZETTEK, MARK ELISHA (Voter ID number 120929874).
ZETTEK, TANYA E. (Voter ID number 102862668).

1212 FOXMEADOW TRL
LEWIS, TERRY W. (Voter ID number 102930048).
LEWIS, WANDA B. (Voter ID number 102860963).

1212 RAVENS TRACE LN
HUTCHERSON, JOHN M. (Voter ID number 102870764).
RUPERT, BRADLY D. (Voter ID number 118087549).
RUPERT, TERI S. (Voter ID number 102899951).
WINGATE, MARIAH LYNE (Voter ID number 117277121).

1212 SURREY GLEN
CLARK, CAROLE E. (Voter ID number 102857682).
CLARK, ROGER L. (Voter ID number 102931491).

1215 CACTUS CUT RD
NADOLSKI, ANA (Voter ID number 120001357).
NADOLSKI, DAVID A. (Voter ID number 102807034).

1215 RAVENS TRACE LN
VAUGHAN, RYAN A. (Voter ID number 102810110).
VAUGHN, HEATHER S. (Voter ID number 102892802).

1215 SUMMER SPRINGS DR
SAPANLAY, ALEJANDRO SORIANO (Voter ID number 115942538).

1215 SURREY GLEN
BLOUIR, DIANNE O. (Voter ID number 102805009).
BLOUIR, GEORGE E. (Voter ID number 102846345).
BLOUIR, YOLANDA R. (Voter ID number 102932938).

1215 WHIPSTICK TRL
SMITH, DENNIS M. (Voter ID number 102935002).
SMITH, PAMELA W. (Voter ID number 102923790).

1216 FOXMEADOW TRL
WESTMORELAND, CHRISTOPHER D. (Voter ID number 102865977).
WESTMORELAND, MARILYN B. (Voter ID number 102815488).

1217 HATCHER RD
CLEGG, TERESA JOLENE (Voter ID number 102913028).
STEPHENSON, DANIEL J. (Voter ID number 102912555).

1218 CACTUS CUT RD
REYNOLDS, BARBARA C. (Voter ID number 102848966).
REYNOLDS, CARROLL (Voter ID number 102848950).
REYNOLDS, CHANDA J. (Voter ID number 102874511).

1219 FOXMEADOW TRL
DARNELL, NORMA A. (Voter ID number 102848431).
DARNELL, ORVILLE G. (Voter ID number 102833356).

1219 RAVENS TRACE LN
SLOCUM, JOHN JOSEPH (Voter ID number 102872377).
SLOCUM, SHAWN M. (Voter ID number 102849066).

1219 SUMMER SPRINGS DR
EVES, KATIE HUGHES (Voter ID number 119417154).
SHAFER, BILLIELYN RESULTA (Voter ID number 118647582).

1219 SURREY GLEN
OLIVEROS, CODY MITCHELL (Voter ID number 118244767).
OLIVEROS, COURTNEY MICHELLE (Voter ID number 119420359).
OLIVEROS, JESSE M. (Voter ID number 117071988).
STEVENS, DANA PAUL (Voter ID number 110010650).
STEVENS, LORI MICHELLE (Voter ID number 102900733).

122 CINNAMON ST
BAIR, TERRENCE ALLEN (Voter ID number 119216938).
PADGETT, BRENDA C. (Voter ID number 116553313).
PADGETT, JAMIE M. (Voter ID number 117214849).
PADGETT, MICKEY (Voter ID number 116553647).

122 CREEK HOLLOW LN
ANDREWS, JUDITH R. (Voter ID number 102799975).
RECTOR, CHARLES E. (Voter ID number 115935328).

122 MANGO DR
BINKLEY, CHERYLL A. (Voter ID number 102811170).
BINKLEY, CRYSTAL MARIE (Voter ID number 114349391).

1220 FOXMEADOW TRL
LENOX, SHERRI RAE (Voter ID number 119571585).
POTTER, DUSTIN WAYNE (Voter ID number 117103274).

1220 KAREN DR
GONZALEZ, JOSE L. (Voter ID number 102893785).

1220 MUSKET RIDGE RD
EUBANKS, AMY JOANNA (Voter ID number 120926644).

1220 ORCHARD ORIOLE PL
BRYANT, TAMMIE K. (Voter ID number 105547463).

1220 RAVENS TRACE LN
BERNARD, SONYA M. (Voter ID number 102873466).

1220 SUMMER SPRINGS DR
EDWARDS, ALAN CONNELLY (Voter ID number 103539478).
EDWARDS, JERMAINE A. (Voter ID number 120718761).
EDWARDS, TAWANDA NICHOLE (Voter ID number 103427377).

1220 WHIPSTICK TRL
MC COLLUM, HAROLD C. (Voter ID number 102923577).
MC COLLUM, MARTHA H. (Voter ID number 102923892).

1221 CACTUS CUT RD
TERHUNE, DENISE L. (Voter ID number 102909345).
TERHUNE, WILLIAM B. (Voter ID number 102910694).

1221 LENDA LN
KIRSCH, DANIEL J. (Voter ID number 102877247).
KIRSCH, DIANE (Voter ID number 102926497).
KIRSCH, JOEL D. (Voter ID number 114674498).
KIRSCH, NIEL ELI (Voter ID number 118289079).
KIRSCH, RASHELLE (Voter ID number 117948335).

1222 LENDA LN
CALAWAY, GEOFFREY P. (Voter ID number 103831058).

1223 FOXMEADOW TRL
VERMILLION, ROBERT D. (Voter ID number 102916184).
VERMILLION, ROBERT K. (Voter ID number 102815482).
VERMILLION, THANH T. (Voter ID number 102815897).

1223 HATCHER RD
DUNN, CAROLYN D. (Voter ID number 103608619).
TREVINO, JOHNNY (Voter ID number 102816757).
TREVINO, NATASHA N. (Voter ID number 102888864).

1223 KAREN DR
VELEZ, ALEXANDER (Voter ID number 102911811).

1223 ORCHARD ORIOLE PL
WOLBERT, DANIELLE MARIE (Voter ID number 102886013).
WOLBERT, JEFFREY STEPHEN (Voter ID number 102855812).

1223 RAVENS TRACE LN
SHOEN, JUDITH A. (Voter ID number 102907678).
SHOEN, NEAL T. (Voter ID number 116962478).

1223 SUMMER SPRINGS DR
CUTLER, RICHARD JOSEPH (Voter ID number 103202362).
CUTLER, TIFFANY GRIVAS (Voter ID number 103853999).
JAHAN, TAHSEEN ANWAR (Voter ID number 118499896).

1225 CACTUS CUT RD
ELLIOTT, JEFFREY LEE (Voter ID number 119075516).
ELLIOTT, JENNIFER LEE (Voter ID number 102891224).

1225 SURREY GLEN
JAKUBOWICZ, JUDITH ALLISON (Voter ID number 120539528).
WALKER, LANETTE K. (Voter ID number 102884559).
WALKER, WILLIAM LOWELL (Voter ID number 102905381).

1225 WHIPSTICK TRL
LAVELLE, GREGORY MICHAEL (Voter ID number 103288943).
LAVELLE, STACY LEA (Voter ID number 103405312).

1226 FOXMEADOW TRL
AZATO, HEATHER ALEXANNDRIA (Voter ID number 113876598).
AZATO, LINDA C. (Voter ID number 116144101).

1226 SUMMER SPRINGS DR
PIERCE, LAURA SUE (Voter ID number 118807853).
PIERCE, MATTHEW AARON (Voter ID number 118793788).

1227 FOXMEADOW TRL
SCHAEFER, ANGELA D. (Voter ID number 116520815).
SCHAEFER, SARAH ELIZABETH (Voter ID number 119035519).
SCHAEFER, WILLIAM A. (Voter ID number 102915296).

1227 RAVENS TRACE LN
CONTE, JENNIFER ANN (Voter ID number 102903401).
CONTE, NICHOLAS J. (Voter ID number 102902846).

1227 SUMMER SPRINGS DR
TUBALADO, JERSTEN JOYCE (Voter ID number 116645343).
TUBALADO, JESSICA A. (Voter ID number 114199812).
TUBALADO, JOSEPH MADRONA (Voter ID number 114199808).
TUBALADO, JUDD JOSEPH (Voter ID number 119155968).
TUBALADO, JUSTY JAN AVE (Voter ID number 118486594).
TUBALADO, RICARDO M. (Voter ID number 102831855).

1229 CACTUS CUT RD
RENSHAW, CHARLES E. (Voter ID number 102882264).
RENSHAW, VIRGINIA C. (Voter ID number 102882259).
WATTS, JOHN MURIEL (Voter ID number 115808167).

1229 LENDA LN
MERRITT, VIVIAN L. (Voter ID number 102835717).

123 BLUEGRASS AVE
ALBERT, MARLA K. (Voter ID number 102874386).

123 CREEK HOLLOW LN
WILLEMSEN, AMBER D. (Voter ID number 102878164).

123 MELANIE LN
DAVIS, TINA M. (Voter ID number 116130709).

1230 KAREN DR
SHUMAN, LYNNE M. (Voter ID number 102808702).

1230 MUSKET RIDGE RD
SMITH, CASEY J. (Voter ID number 118884914).
SMITH, JOSEPH ALAN (Voter ID number 102904943).
SMITH, MICHELLE RENEA (Voter ID number 102904944).
SMITH, NIKKI LYNN (Voter ID number 119690250).

1231 RAVENS TRACE LN
WARWIN, JEREMY LAWRENCE (Voter ID number 103607712).

1231 SUMMER SPRINGS DR
FAIRCLOTH, LESLIE ANNE (Voter ID number 103712971).

1231 SURREY GLEN
PITTMAN, MARVIN R. (Voter ID number 102881306).

1231 WHIPSTICK TRL
JAMIESON, MARTINA K. (Voter ID number 102810727).
JAMIESON, ROBERT B. (Voter ID number 102895334).

1232 FOXMEADOW TRL
IRVINE, JOSEPH N. (Voter ID number 102874067).
IRVINE, JUDITH M. (Voter ID number 102839701).
IRVINE, THOMAS N. (Voter ID number 102803989).

1233 CACTUS CUT RD
SIMKONIS, MARIA E. (Voter ID number 102868598).
SIMKONIS, PAUL M. (Voter ID number 102868605).

1234 BUGGY WHIP TRL
DAUM, BELINDA L. (Voter ID number 102841178).
DAUM, HAROLD G. (Voter ID number 102825873).

1234 CACTUS CUT RD
IVES, ERIC B. (Voter ID number 102846921).
IVES, LINWOOD B. (Voter ID number 102853408).
IVES, SUSAN O. (Voter ID number 102853409).

1235 FOXMEADOW TRL
JONES, SHARON L. (Voter ID number 102805364).
JONES, WILBUR E. (Voter ID number 102805365).
NICKELL, LLOYD G. (Voter ID number 102856449).

1235 KAREN DR
MC CAFFREY, RONALD D. (Voter ID number 102817911).
MCCAFFREY, RHONDA JEANINE (Voter ID number 103587078).
WILLIAMS, GARRETT RYAN (Voter ID number 119651835).

1235 RAVENS TRACE LN
GIBBS, CHAD ASHLEY (Voter ID number 118438639).
GIBBS, MARITESS ANNE (Voter ID number 118438648).

1235 SUMMER SPRINGS DR
ALMODOVAL, FELIPE TORO (Voter ID number 117808695).

1236 FOXMEADOW TRL
SMITH, BOYCE D. (Voter ID number 102839614).
SMITH, SANDRA M. (Voter ID number 102839615).
SMITH, TAYLOR PAIGE (Voter ID number 116726535).
SMITH, TROY D. (Voter ID number 116945412).

1236 SUMMER SPRINGS DR
DALVINE, HARRY ARTHUR (Voter ID number 118707658).
SLEIMAN, SAMIA AZIZ (Voter ID number 114049452).

1237 WHIPSTICK TRL
WILLIAMS, LORRY L. (Voter ID number 102828207).
WILLIAMS, MATTHEW L. (Voter ID number 102832155).

1238 WHIPSTICK TRL
ZIEMS, ROGER B. (Voter ID number 102927561).

1239 FOXMEADOW TRL
CABLE, JOHN A. (Voter ID number 114578635).
HATFIELD, PAUL J. (Voter ID number 114806817).
LANG, AMBER MARIE (Voter ID number 120938016).
LANG, CURTIS E. (Voter ID number 102895613).
LANG, JANET F. (Voter ID number 102876471).
LANG, WENDY NICOLE (Voter ID number 117214768).

1239 LENDA LN
MERRITT, AUSTIN PAUL (Voter ID number 116173572).
MERRITT, DAWN M. (Voter ID number 102800098).
MERRITT, KEVIN P. (Voter ID number 102814473).

1239 SUMMER SPRINGS DR
SMITH, AMANDA BEST (Voter ID number 114500302).
SMITH, ROBERT DON (Voter ID number 114500271).

124 ASTER AVE
NEWMAN, KENDAL D. (Voter ID number 102882893).
NEWMAN, TAMARA LOUISE (Voter ID number 102832140).

124 BRICKYARD RD
JOHNSON, DEBRA LYNN (Voter ID number 119643372).

124 CINNAMON ST
PADGETT, MILTON L. (Voter ID number 102805488).

124 MELANIE LN
MOWRY, JAY C. (Voter ID number 102892684).

124 ORCHID AVE
DAVIS, LINDA CHRISTINE (Voter ID number 114566677).

124 SORREL ST
SCOBLE, GEORGE K. (Voter ID number 102882614).
SCOBLE, GEORGE KENNETH (Voter ID number 102919780).

124 S LEE DR
BURTLESS, PAULA G. (Voter ID number 102840307).

1240 NOLAN RD
DUDLEY, JOSHUA MCDOWELL (Voter ID number 102925212).
WADE, MARY ELIZABETH (Voter ID number 102803755).

1240 ORCHARD ORIOLE PL
ABERDEEN, JESSICA JAMES (Voter ID number 103784989).

1240 RAVENS TRACE LN
WALKER, LATONYA SHONTRELL (Voter ID number 113965953).
WALKER, PATRICIA B. (Voter ID number 102887358).
WALKER, TERRENCE JAMAR (Voter ID number 116179861).
WALKER, THEODORE (Voter ID number 102887359).
WILMORE, DAVID CHARLES (Voter ID number 116708718).

1241 ORCHARD ORIOLE PL
WARE, BRANDON ALAN (Voter ID number 118602411).

1242 FOXMEADOW TRL
WALKER, EARL W. (Voter ID number 102843416).
WALKER, ELAINE D. (Voter ID number 102843417).

1243 LENDA LN
PAFFE, JOHNNIE G. (Voter ID number 102925799).
PAFFE, ROBERT B. (Voter ID number 102858000).

1243 RAVENS TRACE LN
NOLAN, SHEA A. (Voter ID number 117361415).
SHERRER, JOSHUA DOUGLAS (Voter ID number 119411313).

1243 SURREY GLEN
WHITE, PENNY TOWNSEND (Voter ID number 102899875).
WHITE, WILLIAM H. (Voter ID number 102902008).

1245 FOXMEADOW TRL
LANDERS, ASHLEY N. (Voter ID number 116169299).
LANGEVIN, CHERIE L. (Voter ID number 102886029).
SANDERS, JAMES JUNIOR (Voter ID number 118013108).
SANDERS, VICKIE LYNN (Voter ID number 102864482).

1245 NOLAN RD
EVANS, BARBARA C. (Voter ID number 102893130).
EVANS, GARY W. (Voter ID number 102893135).

1245 WHIPSTICK TRL
FLOYD, CHARLES A. (Voter ID number 102855224).
FLOYD, CHRISTOPHER ALAN (Voter ID number 118539455).
FLOYD, KATHY ANN G (Voter ID number 102854847).
SCIANCE, JASON EUGENE (Voter ID number 120604755).
SCIANCE, JODY SCHRIEVER (Voter ID number 120604743).

1246 WHIPSTICK TRL
PEEK, BONNIE J. (Voter ID number 102835305).
PEEK, DAVID W. (Voter ID number 102835315).

1247 RAVENS TRACE LN
MALESPIN, ERICK D. (Voter ID number 113865811).
MALESPIN, MOLLIE E. (Voter ID number 113863656).

1247 SUMMER SPRINGS DR
ALCIDONIS, ELIE (Voter ID number 101879650).
ALCIDONIS, MARIE CLAUDE (Voter ID number 120130167).
DORCENT, ELIETTE (Voter ID number 120130188).

1248 SUMMER SPRINGS DR
VENTURA, AMANDA E. (Voter ID number 102914595).

1249 FOXMEADOW TRL
SKOOG, MARCIE A. (Voter ID number 102812178).
SKOOG, WILLIAM F. (Voter ID number 102812177).
SKOOG, WILLIAM ROBERT (Voter ID number 119604979).

1249 LENDA LN
WILLIAMS, ADAM CHRISTOPHER (Voter ID number 118042612).
WILLIAMS, CHRISTOPHER J. (Voter ID number 102831671).
WILLIAMS, TAMMERA-DENISE U. (Voter ID number 102881141).

1249 SURREY GLEN
STAAB, AMBER L. (Voter ID number 102873276).
STAAB, BARBARA (Voter ID number 102826019).
STAAB, HEATHER N. (Voter ID number 120421396).
STAAB, MICHAEL W. (Voter ID number 102827049).

125 BRICKYARD RD
BURROUGHS, IONA L. (Voter ID number 102802931).

125 CREEK HOLLOW LN
NIX, JENNIFER S. (Voter ID number 102930518).

125 MANGO DR
BATTON, CHARLES EDWARD (Voter ID number 102882795).
BATTON, DONNA K. (Voter ID number 102821902).

125 MC VICKERS RD
BRAYSHAW, KIRT W. (Voter ID number 114802862).

125 MELANIE LN
JOLLEY, CARLIE RAY (Voter ID number 102890958).
JOLLEY, CHARLES R. (Voter ID number 102817227).
JOLLEY, CHARLES R. (Voter ID number 102865255).
JOLLEY, STANNA (Voter ID number 102927264).

125 ORCHID AVE
KEITH, TRUDY L. (Voter ID number 102903111).

125 PLANKTON AVE
MILLS, DONALD LAMAR (Voter ID number 114809685).
VINEYARD, AMBER ROSE (Voter ID number 117516061).
VINEYARD, RICHARD WAYNE (Voter ID number 103559103).
YOUNG, BETHANY FAITH (Voter ID number 121000085).
YOUNG, KENNETH WAYNE (Voter ID number 120993542).
YOUNG, ROBIN C. (Voter ID number 102808638).

125 YUCCA ST
LAY, SCARLETT LURLEEN (Voter ID number 102916065).

1250 WINDING BROOK CT
SUMMERSET, ROBERT L. (Voter ID number 117125835).

1251 LENDA LN
BRONSON, PATRICIA G. (Voter ID number 102804456).
FREDERICKS, BARRY E. (Voter ID number 104907700).
FREDERICKS, SALLY ELIZABETH (Voter ID number 104779950).
IANNO, SARAH J. (Voter ID number 114668003).
WIGGINS, JON H. (Voter ID number 112841435).

1251 LENDA LN
LOT 1

HARPER, BRADDLY ALAN (Voter ID number 120100899).
HARPER, GEORGE W. (Voter ID number 117888268).

1251 RAVENS TRACE LN
COLE, MICHAEL S. (Voter ID number 102827435).
MACDOWELL, LINDA SUE (Voter ID number 102842418).
MENCHE, DAVID PHILLIP (Voter ID number 119499776).
MENCHE, DEBORAH LYNN (Voter ID number 119842553).

1253 WINDING BROOK CT
RIVERA, LUIS D. (Voter ID number 118254512).

1253 WINDING BROOK CT
APT 1253

PENA, WANDA IVELISSE (Voter ID number 106291454).

1254 WINDING BROOK CT
HUERTAS GONZALEZ, KEISHLA MARIE (Voter ID number 121018217).
LAUREANO GONZALEZ, CARMEN MARIA (Voter ID number 119961936).
LAUREANO PAGAN, FERNANDO EDUARDO (Voter ID number 119801765).

1255 FOXMEADOW TRL
ROBERTS, BARBARA A. (Voter ID number 102836780).
ROBERTS, BENJAMIN C. (Voter ID number 102839568).

1255 RAVENS TRACE LN
JOHNSON, JENNIFER LAUREN (Voter ID number 102911186).
JOHNSON, MATTHEW R. (Voter ID number 102935726).
MC KELLAR, ALVIN D. (Voter ID number 102935361).
MCKELLAR, SHERRI MIGNON (Voter ID number 102935364).

1256 FOXMEADOW TRL
BREWER, REBECCA S. (Voter ID number 102804179).
MCCONNELL, SHELLEY MARIE (Voter ID number 118863003).

1257 BUGGY WHIP TRL
BENARDINI, DOROTHY E. (Voter ID number 102799057).

1257 LIVE OAK LN
HALE, KENNETH R. (Voter ID number 102846983).

1257 SURREY GLEN
HART, WALTER WILLIAM (Voter ID number 102914395).

1257 WINDING BROOK CT
ORTEGA, CHRISTOPHER (Voter ID number 112967647).
ORTEGA, JANEY ELISS (Voter ID number 110906828).

1259 RAVENS TRACE LN
BROWN, MATTHEW MARTIN GREGORY (Voter ID number 120586151).
VILLALVA, ELIZABETH M. (Voter ID number 117389946).

126 CREEK HOLLOW LN
ZELLNER, DIXIE A. (Voter ID number 102918803).

126 MANDRAKE ST
DOUGHERTY, CHRISTINIE L. (Voter ID number 114446912).
DOUGHERTY, MARINA GIZELLE (Voter ID number 119281802).
GRUNIGEN, SARAH VANESSA (Voter ID number 115443102).
KAISER, KEVIN W. (Voter ID number 102890535).

126 MANGO DR
BROWN, GERALD EUGENE (Voter ID number 102835467).
BROWN, MARY E. (Voter ID number 102835466).

126 PLANKTON AVE
ASHER, REBECCA SUE (Voter ID number 120642224).
CONNER, SABRINA LEIGH (Voter ID number 102333622).
DELZELL, AARON DINO (Voter ID number 118398916).

1260 FOXMEADOW TRL
BRENNAN, MICHAEL A. (Voter ID number 102831691).

1260 RAVENS TRACE LN
COOPER, GABRIELLE LUCRETIA (Voter ID number 115024338).
PERRY, BRENDA MANLEY (Voter ID number 102822209).
PERRY, JERRY LYNN (Voter ID number 102919670).

1260 WINDING BROOK CT
PARTYKA, HEATHER MAY (Voter ID number 102886277).
PARTYKA, JONATHAN AUSTIN (Voter ID number 102910825).

1261 PHEASANT RUN TRL
HARRIS, CYNTHIA K. (Voter ID number 102847662).

1261 WINDING BROOK CT
YEBOAH, LETICIA (Voter ID number 117997604).

1263 RAVENS TRACE LN
BOLLINE, COURTNEY R. (Voter ID number 115001256).
BOLLINE, STEPHEN CHARLES (Voter ID number 102913708).

1263 SURREY GLEN
LONG, JUDITH K. (Voter ID number 102828714).

1264 FOXMEADOW TRL
TULLY, DEVIN M. (Voter ID number 115913311).
TULLY, DONNA L. (Voter ID number 102830222).
TULLY, JAMES E. (Voter ID number 102932039).

1264 RAVENS TRACE LN
DURAN, FELIPE (Voter ID number 120031391).
DURAN, FREDY O. (Voter ID number 118791928).
LEAL, ELVA V. (Voter ID number 118791935).

1264 WINDING BROOK CT
MYERS, NOLAN E. (Voter ID number 102816296).
MYERS, TRISHA A. (Voter ID number 103668723).

1265 FOXMEADOW TRL
BELL, CHRISTIN DIONNE (Voter ID number 120413748).
BELL, HILARY ANN (Voter ID number 116133105).
BELL, JOHN B. (Voter ID number 116207786).

1265 HATCHER RD
BAHL, CAROLE P. (Voter ID number 102902020).

1267 BUGGY WHIP TRL
BENARDINI, CHERYL D. (Voter ID number 102836200).

1267 LIMPKIN LN
WITTENAUER, RAYMOND A. (Voter ID number 102799587).

1267 RAVENS TRACE LN
CLARK, KELLY ANN (Voter ID number 120310897).

1267 SURREY GLEN
BUNTING, WILLIAM PAUL (Voter ID number 115954959).
POTOCKI, KENNETH J. (Voter ID number 102854082).
POTOCKI, RUTH A. (Voter ID number 102852954).

1268 FOXMEADOW TRL
HOSIER, CARMEN S. (Voter ID number 102871684).

1268 WINDING BROOK CT
ABREU, RUBEN N. (Voter ID number 110863972).
JIMENEZ DAVILA, MELVYN (Voter ID number 120016576).
JIMENEZ, MELVYN (Voter ID number 119527521).
SANCHEZ, HAYDEE DAVILA (Voter ID number 120564041).

1269 FOXMEADOW TRL
THOMPSON, JOHN W. (Voter ID number 102810703).
THOMPSON, ROSE ANN (Voter ID number 102810698).

127 BLUEGRASS AVE
BARFIELD, RUBEN E. (Voter ID number 102831953).
RAYMOND, MATTHEW D. (Voter ID number 103650879).

127 BUCKNER RD
GALLEGOS, MICHAEL ANTHONY (Voter ID number 118182406).
KALMAN, KURT JOHN (Voter ID number 102808497).

127 CINNAMON ST
OWENS, PRISCILLA A. (Voter ID number 103869706).

127 CREEK HOLLOW LN
HOWELL, CONSTANCE JEAN (Voter ID number 102846725).
LATRONICA, JOAN ELIZABETH (Voter ID number 118491659).

127 HORSETAIL AVE
HAMMERLING, ANTON EUGENE (Voter ID number 102916369).
STREETER, JULIE A. (Voter ID number 102850914).
STREETER, KELLY A. (Voter ID number 114668243).

127 PEPPERMINT AVE
SWEAT, BARBARA LYNN (Voter ID number 102904344).

1270 PHEASANT RUN TRL
MOORE, GAIL BEVAN (Voter ID number 103515811).
MOORE, STEPHEN T. (Voter ID number 107886131).

1271 HIGHFIELD LN
ROLLINS, DESSIE (Voter ID number 116225971).
RUSSELL, CHRISTIA J. (Voter ID number 115141851).
RUSSELL, KAREEM ALEXANDER (Voter ID number 116839417).

1271 LIMPKIN LN
TOYCEN, DIANNE SUE (Voter ID number 118466209).

1271 SURREY GLEN
O'BRIEN, TERESA M. (Voter ID number 102837624).

1272 FOXMEADOW TRL
UMPHRESS, BRANDI STEWART (Voter ID number 118831248).

1272 WINDING BROOK CT
SHELVY, ELEXUS DANIEL (Voter ID number 118972107).
SHELVY, LARRY T. (Voter ID number 102935325).

1273 FOXMEADOW TRL
SCHUTT, FREDERICK J. (Voter ID number 102910216).
SCHUTT, SUE (Voter ID number 102847110).

1275 HIGHFIELD LN
CAHANDING, RIZ A. (Voter ID number 102902761).
FITCH, DAVID WILLIAM (Voter ID number 119057140).

1275 SURREY GLEN
BERNDT, SAMANTHA L. (Voter ID number 116964077).
PIERCE, ARNOLD M. (Voter ID number 102823628).
STONE, JENNIFER MAIDER (Voter ID number 115608742).
STONE, STEVEN RYAN (Voter ID number 102930778).
WHEELER, HOPE THERESA (Voter ID number 116662791).
WHEELER, MARK P. (Voter ID number 118220789).

1275 WINDING BROOK CT
JOHNSON, VICTORIA LYNN (Voter ID number 112090816).
JOHNSON, JUSTIN Michael (Voter ID number 103623481).

1276 HIGHFIELD LN
MEYER, JOHN JOSEPH (Voter ID number 102905346).
MEYER, PRISCILLA N. (Voter ID number 102905347).

1276 SURREY GLEN
BROWN, JAMES R. (Voter ID number 102834755).
BROWN, PATRICIA G. (Voter ID number 102834719).
ROBINSON, EUNICE O. (Voter ID number 113423096).

1277 FOXMEADOW TRL
HENSCHEL, ANNA E. (Voter ID number 102892887).
HENSCHEL, GERHARD E. (Voter ID number 116991689).

1277 SURREY GLEN
CLAYTON, AMBER LYNN (Voter ID number 120924422).
GRIECO, DIANE L. (Voter ID number 102823203).
HORSLEY, NEVILLE C. (Voter ID number 102922802).

1278 CAMP RIDGE LN
RIVERA, RICKI LARISSA-SHAIANN (Voter ID number 121302819).
ZURA, EILEEN STEPHANIE (Voter ID number 121302712).

1278 FOXMEADOW TRL
GRIFFIN, JAMES VAN (Voter ID number 102802188).
GRIFFIN, LEE (Voter ID number 102847270).

1279 BUGGY WHIP TRL
CAMPBELL, LORENA T. (Voter ID number 102802628).
LESTER, WHITNEY C. (Voter ID number 103636313).

1279 HIGHFIELD LN
BURGOS, CHRISTEL L. (Voter ID number 102934217).
BURGOS, CHRISTOPHER JOSHUA (Voter ID number 117768943).
BURGOS, MARIO JOSE (Voter ID number 102863128).

128 CINNAMON ST
BARTON, CHEYENNE R. (Voter ID number 116963774).
BARTON, PETER T. (Voter ID number 102934607).

128 FOXTAIL AVE
DONNELLY, MATTHEW RICHARD (Voter ID number 102892225).

128 ORCHID AVE
ADAME, DAVID TED (Voter ID number 102874812).
ADAME, GENEVA J. (Voter ID number 102882786).
ADAME, JESSICA LEE (Voter ID number 102920732).
CULLUM, WILLIAM CLAUDE (Voter ID number 114196175).

128 SESAME ST
VARNES, JEWELL O. (Voter ID number 102839787).
VARNES, THOMAS C. (Voter ID number 102839788).

128 S LEE DR
FRASER, DONALD S. (Voter ID number 102926323).

1280 HIGHFIELD LN
RICHARDSON, DEBORAH M. (Voter ID number 102895843).

1282 SURREY GLEN
ADAMS, MICHAEL PAUL (Voter ID number 119483548).
DILLON, LARRY G. (Voter ID number 105926033).
DILLON, TERESA W. (Voter ID number 105947910).

1283 HATCHER RD
GRADDY, LARRY DWAIN (Voter ID number 108869407).
YEAGER, BETTY J. (Voter ID number 102846500).
YEAGER, NANCY G. (Voter ID number 102935604).

1283 HIGHFIELD LN
POLK, JENNIFER ELIZABETH (Voter ID number 114045817).
STOCK, SARAH M. (Voter ID number 102906651).

1283 SURREY GLEN
BLUNK, ALLEN D. (Voter ID number 102889816).
BLUNK, PATRICIA J. (Voter ID number 102889823).

1284 HIGHFIELD LN
HASKINS, CINTHIA S. (Voter ID number 118570158).

1285 FOXMEADOW TRL
CONNOR, DELLA F. (Voter ID number 102885469).
ROESSNER, MARCUS RYAN (Voter ID number 121135690).

1285 SURREY GLEN
SPOONE, LINDA F. (Voter ID number 102849451).
SPOONE, RONALD G. (Voter ID number 102842287).

1286 FOXMEADOW TRL
BARTZ, JAMES M. (Voter ID number 102822663).
BARTZ, TRISHA ANN (Voter ID number 118634159).

1287 HIGHFIELD LN
MC CULLOUGH, JIMMY D. (Voter ID number 102893481).
MC CULLOUGH, KAREN L. (Voter ID number 102893482).

1287 SURREY GLEN
FERARI, GLENDA E. (Voter ID number 102850889).
FERARI, RICHARD N. (Voter ID number 102840828).

1288 LUCKY LN
COOLEY, TRACI L. (Voter ID number 102861925).

1288 SURREY GLEN
CASON, MARVIN BENJAMIN (Voter ID number 103661343).
CASON, MAUREEN ELIZABETH (Voter ID number 114006053).
CURRAN, JAMES S. (Voter ID number 114809475).

1289 FOXMEADOW TRL
HALLISEY, BEVERLY E. (Voter ID number 102935608).
HALLISEY, DANIEL T. (Voter ID number 102846369).
HALLISEY, DANIEL T. (Voter ID number 115975825).

1289 SURREY GLEN
VIRDIN, FLOYD (Voter ID number 102894116).
VIRDIN, MAUREEN R. (Voter ID number 116751143).

1290 HIGHFIELD LN
HEMRAJ, DAX ROMARIO (Voter ID number 120029869).
TELLO, CONSTANCE B. (Voter ID number 114577743).
TELLO, RONALD CECIL (Voter ID number 114576149).
TELLO, RONALD M. (Voter ID number 102896098).
TELLO, YOLANDA ALEXIS (Voter ID number 116011505).

1290 SORRELWOOD CT
KRAVATS, JEFFREY D. (Voter ID number 102898782).
POUNDS, DOROTHY A. (Voter ID number 102900357).

1290 SURREY GLEN
TANNER, JESSE W. (Voter ID number 102803595).
TANNER, SHARON M. (Voter ID number 102926446).

1291 HIGHFIELD LN
ANDERSON, SHERRI ANN (Voter ID number 103733421).
WEHRMEYER, MELISSA ANN (Voter ID number 120458252).
WEHRMEYER, SCOTT (Voter ID number 120464882).

1291 SORRELWOOD CT
KENDALL, DAVID WAYNE (Voter ID number 119429337).

1292 FOXMEADOW TRL
SUTTON, CAROL J. (Voter ID number 102842506).
SUTTON, ROBERT M. (Voter ID number 102842582).

1292 LUCKY LN
MATHERSON, PAULA P. (Voter ID number 102927646).

1294 SORRELWOOD CT
DE JESUS, ELIZABETH (Voter ID number 120591814).
DIAZ, ANDREA (Voter ID number 102825261).
DIAZ, RAFAEL (Voter ID number 102874176).
DIAZ-SIMONET, RAFAEL A. (Voter ID number 102931587).

1295 FOXMEADOW TRL
BARRIERE, LAUREN L. (Voter ID number 114674439).
BARRIERE, MARY BETH (Voter ID number 102924390).
BARRIERE, MICHAEL J. (Voter ID number 102827823).

1295 HIGHFIELD LN
DOVE, CAMILLE IRENE (Voter ID number 116016445).

1295 SORRELWOOD CT
BEVERLY, WILLIE L. (Voter ID number 102906984).
GORDON, JESSIE LAVERNE (Voter ID number 102908650).

1299 HIGHFIELD LN
HUNTON, MYRA L. (Voter ID number 102871254).
WILKINSON, JEREMY (Voter ID number 107473965).

1299 SORRELWOOD CT
SUTTON, JEFFREY L. (Voter ID number 103331716).
SUTTON, MARY K. (Voter ID number 103472724).

13 SESAME ST
SAVOR, BRUCE T. (Voter ID number 102820822).
SAVOR, DEBORAH K. (Voter ID number 102924856).

13 TULIP CT
ZICCARDI, JOHN (Voter ID number 116501872).
ZUMBACK, HELEN MARIE (Voter ID number 102803882).
ZUMBACK, JUDI S. (Voter ID number 114748526).
ZUMBACK, MICHAEL J. (Voter ID number 102855981).
ZUMBACK, STANLEY VINCENT (Voter ID number 102888310).

130 BLUEGRASS AVE
FAIRBANKS, DEANNA M. (Voter ID number 102822188).
HUETT, CLAYTON THOMAS (Voter ID number 117930050).
HUETT, JEFFREY J. (Voter ID number 102935823).
SCHWAKE, STEPHANIE MARIE (Voter ID number 118824939).

130 PLANKTON AVE
CARECCIA, ANGELA MARIE (Voter ID number 103682426).
GUINN, FRANKIE M. (Voter ID number 121016514).
SAUTER, DONNA MARIE (Voter ID number 102802405).
SAUTER, KENNETH LEE (Voter ID number 102805521).

1300 HAWKS CREST DR
BRANTLEY, SHIRLEY M. (Voter ID number 103553565).
BRANTLEY, WILLIAM H. (Voter ID number 103466257).
DAVIS, BRENDA GAIL BRANTLEY (Voter ID number 108635178).

1300 SETTER CT
MILLER, HEATHER NICOLE (Voter ID number 116547826).
MILLER, MARCUS (Voter ID number 116481138).

1301 FOXMEADOW TRL
ROBBINS, JENNIFER L. (Voter ID number 102830422).
ROBBINS, MICHAEL D. (Voter ID number 102807081).

1301 HAWKS CREST DR
ANTOINE, MARIA E. (Voter ID number 102422607).
SEYMOUR, KENRICK A. (Voter ID number 116684026).

1301 WARBLER WAY
MCKINNEY, MICHAEL ODELL (Voter ID number 117614773).
MCKINNEY, TANESHA LYNELL (Voter ID number 117614626).
RANDLE, BETTYE JEAN (Voter ID number 120580955).

1302 BUGGY WHIP TRL
ESHELMAN, JOHN M. (Voter ID number 102799522).

1303 SUMMERBROOK DR
GLOVER, BARBARA L. (Voter ID number 114039619).
GLOVER, CARRIE (Voter ID number 114039613).
GLOVER, THERESA LOUISE (Voter ID number 114039614).

1304 FOXMEADOW TRL
SZEMAN, ROBIN A. (Voter ID number 102866383).

1304 HAWKS CREST DR
CATE-SIBILLA, LINDA J. (Voter ID number 102907083).
SIBILLA, ALEXANDER WILLIAM (Voter ID number 118639217).
SIBILLA, INALDIS ANTONIO (Voter ID number 119962530).

1304 HIGHFIELD LN
HAYES, BRIAN PAUL (Voter ID number 118923191).
HAYES, KERRI L. (Voter ID number 120627917).
MANCHESTER, BRADLEY AARON (Voter ID number 119330538).
VAUGHAN, JOSHUA ALLEN (Voter ID number 118732987).

1304 SETTER CT
RANGE, JAMES H. (Voter ID number 102905756).
THOMPSON, JESSICA E. (Voter ID number 102880461).

1304 SUMMERBROOK DR
RUOSS, CHRISTOPHER L. (Voter ID number 103255458).
RUOSS, MEGAN MARIE (Voter ID number 103784721).

1305 FOXMEADOW TRL
CONGDON, SAMANTHA M. (Voter ID number 102909646).
SMITH, JEREMEY JACK (Voter ID number 116040682).

1305 HAWKS CREST DR
HOLT, TAMBRA L. (Voter ID number 117199244).
TENNISON, MARK LEE (Voter ID number 119381509).
TENNISON, MELINDA DAWN MARIE (Voter ID number 120055940).

1305 SETTER CT
POPE, WILLIAM E. (Voter ID number 103812516).

1307 SUMMERBROOK DR
FAIR, CHARLES EDWARD (Voter ID number 103539351).
FAIR, CHARMAINE NICOLE (Voter ID number 114205764).
FAIR, JASMINE LE ANN (Voter ID number 116146911).
FAIR, JEROME C. (Voter ID number 118087836).
FAIR, RAMONA D. (Voter ID number 103610050).

1308 HAWKS CREST DR
LAUGAVITZ, GAYLENE DAWN (Voter ID number 121061857).
ROGERS, KENNETH H. (Voter ID number 108016926).
ROGERS, LYDIA S. (Voter ID number 102904591).

1308 SETTER CT
SMITH, CAROL A. (Voter ID number 102889252).
SMITH, PHILIP G. (Voter ID number 102889251).

1309 HAWKS CREST DR
SERRIDGE, MELISSA MARY (Voter ID number 117029576).
SERRIDGE, REGINA M. (Voter ID number 115734698).

1309 SETTER CT
MOODY, JOHN CHRISTOPHER (Voter ID number 102876039).

131 HORSETAIL AVE
RIVENBARK, SHARON COLE (Voter ID number 118255581).
RIVENBARK, STEVIE RAECHEL (Voter ID number 103817470).

131 MELANIE LN
BARNEY, PHYLLIS K. (Voter ID number 102806452).
BARNEY, STEPHEN B. (Voter ID number 102830258).

1310 HIGHFIELD LN
CHANCELLOR, SHERYL D. (Voter ID number 102914267).
FAULKNER, HELEN MARIE (Voter ID number 114522903).

1310 LUCKY LN
MOORE, JOHN DAVID (Voter ID number 102844782).

1311 SUMMERBROOK DR
BAPTISTE, CHRISTELLE W. (Voter ID number 119532661).

1312 HAWKS CREST DR
FIGUEROA, ANGEL G. (Voter ID number 115231098).
RIOS-RIVERA, JUAN JOSUE (Voter ID number 116603400).
RIVERA MONTALVO, CARMEN GLORIA (Voter ID number 118946565).
RIVERA-FIGUEROA, NEREIDA (Voter ID number 115231134).

1312 SETTER CT
BURLEY, FRANK I. (Voter ID number 102873720).
BURLEY, JEANETTE MARIE (Voter ID number 102884455).

1313 LUCKY LN
CRIM-HALL, CATHY (Voter ID number 102808180).
HALL, JERRY K. (Voter ID number 102898588).
HALL, JESSE K. (Voter ID number 102903068).
HALL, JOSEPH COLE (Voter ID number 114567181).
HALL, SVETLANA ALEXEEVNA (Voter ID number 120845772).

1315 HAWKS CREST DR
DABHI, DAXA D. (Voter ID number 115387548).
DABHI, DINESHKUMAR (Voter ID number 102895008).
SOLANKI, MADHUBHAI NARANBHAI (Voter ID number 121124031).

1315 HIGHFIELD LN
HANSON, MICHELE E. (Voter ID number 102879146).
TROMBLY, SUZANNE LOUISE (Voter ID number 116577069).

1316 HAWKS CREST DR
FANCHER, CAREN (Voter ID number 102913407).
FANCHER, RONALD (Voter ID number 102913406).

1317 SUMMERBROOK DR
HANDY, TIMOTHY J. (Voter ID number 117711693).
NEWSOM, SHANNON LEIGH (Voter ID number 102884361).

1318 HIGHFIELD LN
MIKOS, KENNETH RUSSELL (Voter ID number 102889075).
MIKOS, SYDNEY ALAYNE (Voter ID number 118369998).
MIKOS, WENDY MARCEL (Voter ID number 103321351).
VICHICH, JOHN R. (Voter ID number 102901838).

1318 LONGMEADOW TRL
STAMER, EDWARD THOMAS (Voter ID number 102858580).
STAMER, JUDITH F. (Voter ID number 102867604).

1318 SUMMERBROOK DR
JOHNSON, CHARLIE CHRISTOPHER (Voter ID number 102904041).
JOHNSON, CHENAE VONCEL (Voter ID number 116173347).

1319 HAWKS CREST DR
COVARRUBIAS, ALAN A. (Voter ID number 119134668).
COVARRUBIAS, CELIA (Voter ID number 102914228).
COVARRUBIAS, HIPOLITO (Voter ID number 102914231).

1319 HIGHFIELD LN
DAVIS, JANESSA K. (Voter ID number 119532334).
GRIFFITH, DESIREE E. (Voter ID number 102891311).
GRIFFITH, JAYQUAN JALEN (Voter ID number 120713580).

1319 SETTER CT
HARRIS, NICOLE L. (Voter ID number 103579044).

132 MELANIE LN
HARRIS, WESLEY K. (Voter ID number 119288736).
VAN PELT, JAMES A. (Voter ID number 102923894).
VAN PELT, SHERYLL K. (Voter ID number 102803750).

1320 SETTER CT
PIMENTEL, HEIDY ELIZABETH (Voter ID number 102873568).

1322 HAWKS CREST DR
CAIN, DAVID BRIAN (Voter ID number 103522910).
CAIN, VANESSA GRACE (Voter ID number 103726392).

1322 HIGHFIELD LN
TUCKER, GAYLE C. (Voter ID number 102877920).
TUCKER, MATTHEW C. (Voter ID number 102877919).

1322 SUMMERBROOK DR
BOLLINGER, GEHRETT ANTHONY (Voter ID number 119608865).
BOLLINGER, MICHELE ANTONIELLO (Voter ID number 102881872).
JOHNS, RICHARD H. (Voter ID number 102838307).

1323 HIGHFIELD LN
POWERS, BRIAN JOSEPH (Voter ID number 102861664).
SIBLE, JESSEE JAMES (Voter ID number 119997193).
SIBLE, NICOLE YVONNE (Voter ID number 104812295).

1323 SUMMERBROOK DR
COBY, TERRY ROLAND (Voter ID number 118218048).

1324 LONGMEADOW TRL
WEBB, CATHERINE DURAN (Voter ID number 118700832).
WEBB, JOHN J. (Voter ID number 102916210).

1325 SECRET COVE RD
FAMA, SHANNON NICOLE (Voter ID number 102895427).

1326 HIGHFIELD LN
VERNON, JAMES L. (Voter ID number 102890683).
VERNON, JESSE JAMES (Voter ID number 119010743).
VERNON, PAMMY S. (Voter ID number 102893765).
VERNON, STEPHANIE M. (Voter ID number 116226552).

1326 SUMMERBROOK DR
BRADLEY, LORI BETH (Voter ID number 102904726).

1327 NOLAN RD
MC CLELLAN, ANITA G. (Voter ID number 102808863).
MC CLELLAN, ROGER D. (Voter ID number 102810117).

1327 SUMMERBROOK DR
YAFFE, CASSANDRA ROSE (Voter ID number 114683738).
YAFFE, MARK RICHARD (Voter ID number 114799487).

1328 NOLAN RD
THORNTON, HORACE CLIFFORD (Voter ID number 120865718).

133 KNIGHT BOXX RD
SINGLETON, CARMEN A. (Voter ID number 102836887).
SINGLETON, ELLIS J. (Voter ID number 102839286).

133 MC VICKERS RD
CARLSON, MARK C. (Voter ID number 102815064).
ROBISON, LISA LEE (Voter ID number 102805212).

133 MELANIE LN
WARE, CHRISTOPHER STEVEN (Voter ID number 103818748).
WARE, DANIELLE EDRYANA (Voter ID number 114795535).
WARE, MORGAN C. (Voter ID number 119285220).
WARE, WARREN OTHO (Voter ID number 120955619).

133 PLANKTON AVE
ROBERTS, DARYL L. (Voter ID number 102860132).
ROBERTS, TRACY D. (Voter ID number 102831017).

133 SPICEWOOD CIR W
MEE, RUSTY W. (Voter ID number 102812175).
MEE, SABRINA N. (Voter ID number 102849481).
MEE, STEPHANIE NICOLE (Voter ID number 118426738).

133 YUCCA ST
WATERS, BILLY BOCEPHUS (Voter ID number 116531296).
WATERS, JENNA KAY (Voter ID number 102890037).

1330 ALLIE MURRAY RD
MULLINS, JEFFERY K. (Voter ID number 102844764).
MULLINS, PENELOPE P. (Voter ID number 102838584).

1330 HAWKS CREST DR
GODFREY, DANIEL ADAM (Voter ID number 116143656).
GODFREY, KIMBERLY J. (Voter ID number 102851877).

1330 SUMMERBROOK DR
BONO, SHAWN A. (Voter ID number 102856663).
TUCKER, FRANKLIN DEE (Voter ID number 117201969).

1332 LONGMEADOW TRL
BECK, BRITTANY N. (Voter ID number 114570714).
SCHAFFNER, CLARA J. (Voter ID number 102870693).
SCHAFFNER, LESLIE JACOB (Voter ID number 102897114).

1332 STARLING RD
SUAREZ ROBLES, JOSE ALBERTO (Voter ID number 114057998).
SUAREZ, CARMEN I. (Voter ID number 114006427).

1333 CAMP RIDGE LN
BURRY, JENNIFER HOPE (Voter ID number 116095472).
MASSEY, MARY ELEANOR (Voter ID number 120790143).
MASSEY, STACEE ALICIA (Voter ID number 113295937).

1333 STARLING RD
SILCOX, ELMER W. (Voter ID number 102798929).
SILCOX, LORAINE (Voter ID number 102798168).

1333 TOFT CT
BADY, THERESA DENISE (Voter ID number 117077777).
YEBOAH, BRANDY NICOLE (Voter ID number 118574123).

1334 CAMP RIDGE LN
WHITNER, CHARDAE LACHELLE GENTRY (Voter ID number 117922927).
WHITNER, J R (Voter ID number 118038983).

1336 LONG BAY RD
JEFFERS, WILLIAM C. (Voter ID number 102851060).

1338 ALLIE MURRAY RD
REEVES, MEGAN ASHLEY (Voter ID number 118884817).
REEVES, MELISSA A. (Voter ID number 102904114).
REEVES, MICHAEL D. (Voter ID number 102896873).

1338 LONG HORN RD
STEVENS, LINDY J. (Voter ID number 102840975).
STEVENS, ROBERT G. (Voter ID number 102842020).
STEVENS, ROBERT M. (Voter ID number 102909833).

1339 HAWKS CREST DR
PHELPS, DAVID N. (Voter ID number 102848114).
PHELPS, JOSHUA D. (Voter ID number 102876093).
PHELPS, JUDY A. (Voter ID number 102848117).

134 CINNAMON ST
BECK, ROSLYN J. (Voter ID number 102876594).
LEWIS, CARL D. (Voter ID number 102931180).

134 MC VICKERS RD
MELTON, JUDITH ANNE (Voter ID number 102836448).

134 SORREL ST
HAWES, PAMELA S. (Voter ID number 102874835).
SCHMIDT, KRISTINA MARIE (Voter ID number 118884814).

134 SPICEWOOD CIR W
FLETCHER, DEXTER LORENZO (Voter ID number 102874357).
FLETCHER, EMMANUEL A. (Voter ID number 116834812).
FLETCHER, JANICE R. (Voter ID number 102883856).

134 S LEE DR
HORNE, JAMES LAMAR (Voter ID number 114649948).

1340 LONG BAY RD
DOCKRAY, NICOLE LYNN (Voter ID number 117927863).
MIZELL, MIRANDA SHEA (Voter ID number 118882533).

1340 LONGMEADOW TRL
TAYLOR, HENRY S. (Voter ID number 102933041).
TAYLOR, PAULETTE M. (Voter ID number 102933042).

1340 STARLING RD
BENNETT, BRENDA J. (Voter ID number 102850325).
BENNETT, DENNIS CLYDE (Voter ID number 120710664).

1341 CAMP RIDGE LN
GLEASON, ALLISON ANNE (Voter ID number 118948357).
GLEASON, DANIEL DAVID (Voter ID number 120051547).

1341 TOFT CT
LJUBISAVLJEVIC, JENNIFER ANN (Voter ID number 102918800).
LJUBISAVLJEVIC, SLOBODAN (Voter ID number 115218682).

1342 ALLIE MURRAY RD
FOUTY, LAVONE E. (Voter ID number 102798339).
FOUTY, RAY A. (Voter ID number 102798338).
FOUTY, RAY A. (Voter ID number 119695102).

1342 CAMP RIDGE LN
MARSHALL, ANTRON DEVON (Voter ID number 118501885).
MARSHALL, LAKISHA DENISE (Voter ID number 117357847).

1343 COOPERS HAWK WAY
RAMNARINE, MARISSA C. (Voter ID number 103325839).

1343 SUMMERBROOK DR
HESS, CHRISTOPHER CLARK (Voter ID number 114636339).

1344 HAWKS CREST DR
HAYES, LAURA J. (Voter ID number 102852440).
STRICKLAND, JOHNNIE RAY (Voter ID number 116433276).
STRICKLAND, LESLIE HICE (Voter ID number 103805375).

1344 SECRET COVE RD
HARVEY, KAREN M. (Voter ID number 102885098).
HARVEY, LEONARD C. (Voter ID number 102819034).
HARVEY, MICHELLE L. (Voter ID number 118887041).

1344 SUMMERBROOK DR
CAMPIONI, STEVEN A. (Voter ID number 102868959).

1345 CAMP RIDGE LN
KIELY, JOSEPH WILLIAM (Voter ID number 116234799).

1345 HAWKS CREST DR
COLON, ANA (Voter ID number 114272716).
COLON, NICOLAS (Voter ID number 102831298).
COLON, SEAN (Voter ID number 117027756).
COLON, VICTOR DAVID (Voter ID number 112884687).

1345 TOFT CT
COLLINGWOOD, CLARA B. (Voter ID number 102876650).
COLLINGWOOD, DOUGLAS J. (Voter ID number 102933163).

1346 CAMP RIDGE LN
BLAKE, KATHERINE CARPENTER (Voter ID number 103718406).
BLAKE, MARK WESLEY (Voter ID number 103409243).
GUSTAFSON, ANN MARIE (Voter ID number 119988573).

1346 LONGMEADOW TRL
LAKE, DAGMAR (Voter ID number 117085771).

1347 STARLING RD
STARLING, WILLIAM DAVID (Voter ID number 102837928).

1347 SUMMERBROOK DR
HULION, MARY WEBB (Voter ID number 100582898).

1348 NOLAN RD
NEELY, KELLEY JO (Voter ID number 102870861).
NEELY, MARK E. (Voter ID number 102876781).
NEELY, SAMANTHA M. (Voter ID number 115157979).
STULL, DAVID (Voter ID number 118186520).
STULL, KIMBERLY NICOLE (Voter ID number 118187803).

1348 SUMMERBROOK DR
SENN, DAVID EARL (Voter ID number 102909091).
SENN, MARY C. (Voter ID number 118090815).
SENN, SARAH MARIE (Voter ID number 113771467).
SQUIRES, DALE KEITH (Voter ID number 103809832).
SQUIRES, MELISSA M. (Voter ID number 103800098).

1349 CAMP RIDGE LN
GRYBB, MEGHAN EILEEN (Voter ID number 102917796).
GRYBB, PAUL ALBERT (Voter ID number 102918003).

1349 TOFT CT
IMANI, ABOLFAZL (Voter ID number 120553656).
NOURIPOUR, NARGIS (Voter ID number 120553732).

135 BLUEGRASS AVE
BRULE, JASON MATTHEW (Voter ID number 102921992).
MCLENDON, ADAM RYAN (Voter ID number 102880955).

135 BUCKNER RD
ALTERNATIVE, BARBARA JEAN (Voter ID number 102865130).
ALTERNATIVE, LUKE JOHN (Voter ID number 119857696).
HOLLIS, CHARLES A. (Voter ID number 102896683).
HOLLIS, STACI JOY (Voter ID number 116242578).

135 CINNAMON ST
JENKINS, BERNITA M. (Voter ID number 102839152).

135 HORSETAIL AVE
ANTHONY, CANDACE SUE (Voter ID number 102898732).
BOWLING, HERSHEL E. (Voter ID number 102810943).
MORGAN, ANN (Voter ID number 102810942).
WILCOX, ELIZABETH JEAN (Voter ID number 102933464).
WILCOX, RYAN L. (Voter ID number 118543410).

135 KNIGHT BOXX RD
CARTWRIGHT, DAVID WAYNE (Voter ID number 120035428).

135 PEPPERMINT AVE
MC CREARY, EDWARD THOMAS (Voter ID number 102900419).
MC CREARY, MICHELLE C. (Voter ID number 102931791).

135 SESAME ST
PILKINTON, NANCY A. (Voter ID number 102883596).
PILKINTON, ROBERT LEE (Voter ID number 102883591).

135 N MIMOSA AVE
THOMPSON, HEATHER MUNRO (Voter ID number 102831361).
THOMPSON, RANDOLPH WILLIAM (Voter ID number 102926067).

1350 CAMP RIDGE LN
WORDEN, RYAN RICHARD (Voter ID number 119330702).

1350 LONG BAY RD
CATE, WILLIAM M. (Voter ID number 102841935).

1350 LUCKY LN
MOORE, JOHN B. (Voter ID number 102853993).
MOORE, ROSEMARY M. (Voter ID number 102853992).

1350 TOFT CT
ASATO, JOSEPH WAYNE (Voter ID number 103684032).

1352 HAWKS CREST DR
BORSODI, SUSAN CALDWELL (Voter ID number 102868278).

1352 LONG BAY RD
MOBLEY, DONOVAN K. (Voter ID number 119288547).
MOBLEY, JOSEPH MATTHEW (Voter ID number 119101120).
WILLIAMS, JOANNE M. (Voter ID number 102909240).

1353 CAMP RIDGE LN
COX, DENISE (Voter ID number 117368209).
GREEN, CHRISTOPHER DUANE (Voter ID number 116687987).
GREEN, CURTIS RAY (Voter ID number 116688054).
GREEN, LAQUINCIA MONEA (Voter ID number 116687973).
GREEN, PATTY ANN (Voter ID number 116688086).
GREEN, SHAMICA DANIELLE (Voter ID number 117270528).

1353 TOFT CT
HAUG, GERALDINE E. (Voter ID number 102871957).
HAUG, KENNETH ALBERT (Voter ID number 118612079).
HAUG, STEWART W. (Voter ID number 102871246).
HAUG, STEWART W. (Voter ID number 114679275).

1354 CAMP RIDGE LN
ATTEBERY, PRESTON P. (Voter ID number 103508952).
ATTEBERY, SONJA MARIE (Voter ID number 103276934).

1354 LONG BAY RD
CATE, WILLIAM M. (Voter ID number 102833534).

1354 LONGMEADOW TRL
CLARK, BROOKE KIMBERLY (Voter ID number 118217378).
CLARK, JACQUELYN ROSS (Voter ID number 115894146).
CLARK, LEWIS CHARLES (Voter ID number 117325510).

1354 NOLAN RD
GREGORY, BILLIE J. (Voter ID number 102845926).

1354 SCULLY HILL RD
STEPHENS, CHRISTOPHER WAYNE (Voter ID number 119533663).
STEPHENS, GARY LEE (Voter ID number 120051586).

1354 SECRET COVE RD
PARKER, NICKOLES JAY (Voter ID number 118396220).

1355 NOLAN RD
HERTH, PATRICIA M. (Voter ID number 102935585).

1355 SUMMERBROOK DR
HALE, KARINA DANIELLE (Voter ID number 106658775).
HALE, KURT JASON (Voter ID number 106465229).
TORRES, JENNIFER LYNN (Voter ID number 119878906).
DAVIS, CHAD EDWARD (Voter ID number 108871995).

1356 ALLIE MURRAY RD
SHUMAKER, LETHA A. (Voter ID number 102804904).
SHUMAKER, MICHAEL F. (Voter ID number 102804903).

1356 HAWKS CREST DR
WHITE, BRIANNA NICOLE (Voter ID number 118087809).
WHITE, JASON R. (Voter ID number 102922837).
WHITE, KELLIE MARIE (Voter ID number 102921974).

1356 SUMMERBROOK DR
TORRES, RUBEN (Voter ID number 117166232).
TORRES-FERNANDEZ, WANDA (Voter ID number 117166231).

1357 KING RAIL LN
TURNER, ADRIANNE BETH (Voter ID number 103655631).
TURNER, DENNIS E. (Voter ID number 103528186).

1357 LONG HORN RD
MEEKS, CODY ERIC (Voter ID number 102911375).
MOONEY, TESSA R. (Voter ID number 102904532).
RIVENBARK, ADRIANA (Voter ID number 102843178).
RIVENBARK, LARRY D. (Voter ID number 102841367).

1357 STARLING RD
GREEN, EVAN COLE (Voter ID number 118887087).
GREEN, KAREN ANN (Voter ID number 119968675).
GREEN, LARRY KISTER (Voter ID number 118044410).
GREEN, LOGAN TYLER (Voter ID number 121046524).

1358 LONG BAY RD
COGER, DANIEL AARON (Voter ID number 115813891).
FORSBERG, SHAWN C. (Voter ID number 116269010).

136 BRICKYARD RD
MEYERS, KARL F. (Voter ID number 102912292).
MEYERS, MARTHA M. (Voter ID number 114680027).

136 CREEK HOLLOW LN
BRANSTROM, BRUCE (Voter ID number 102859845).
BRANSTROM, JOAN E. (Voter ID number 102859846).

136 HORSETAIL AVE
DRAUGHON, CAROL E. (Voter ID number 102875878).
STEVENS, BAINARD F. (Voter ID number 116732463).
STEVENS, DEBRA J. (Voter ID number 102843837).

136 SESAME ST
O'NEAL, HANAH DELAINE (Voter ID number 120008369).

1360 ALLIE MURRAY RD
YOUNG, ANGELA MISCHELE (Voter ID number 115886982).
YOUNG, STEPHEN J. (Voter ID number 102855773).

1360 LONGMEADOW TRL
GRANT, JESSE KYLE (Voter ID number 114808070).
GRANT, JONATHAN K. (Voter ID number 118887318).
GRANT, KEVIN O. (Voter ID number 102862921).
GRANT, VICKIE K. (Voter ID number 102929423).

1360 SUMMERBROOK DR
JARAMILLO HERRERA, MARIA CAMILA (Voter ID number 120767002).
JARAMILLO, CESAR AUGUSTO (Voter ID number 120648294).

1361 COOPERS HAWK WAY
BAKER, KERSTAIN RENEE (Voter ID number 120919802).
BAKER, KIMBERLEY Y. (Voter ID number 103667750).

1361 ODEN CT
SANTIAGO, AIMETH (Voter ID number 115323988).
SANTIAGO, THOMAS (Voter ID number 114272526).

1362 LONG BAY RD
TURNER, CECIL W. (Voter ID number 102930038).

1362 NOLAN RD
JEWETT, BRADLEY D. (Voter ID number 102826522).
JEWETT, DEBBIE KAREN (Voter ID number 102846215).
JEWETT, LUCAS C. (Voter ID number 114674294).

1362 ODEN CT
GAUGHAN, DAWN M. (Voter ID number 102882345).

1363 STARLING RD
COSTA, ROBERT BAIROS (Voter ID number 120730440).

1364 SUMMERBROOK DR
NGUYEN, DANNY DANG (Voter ID number 119580100).
NGUYEN, MINH QUOC (Voter ID number 118637035).
NGUYEN, OANH KIM (Voter ID number 117465997).

1365 NOLAN RD
NORMAN, AMY L. (Voter ID number 102888279).
SPICER, LISA D. (Voter ID number 102936665).
SPICER, SHAWN E. (Voter ID number 114652924).

1367 STARLING RD
CONRY, CORINA M. (Voter ID number 102873929).

1368 ALLIE MURRAY RD
YOUNG, JONATHAN M. (Voter ID number 102821369).
YOUNG, ROBERT D. (Voter ID number 102910568).

1368 HAWKS CREST DR
AWAMY, CLARA (Voter ID number 102125190).
AWAMY, MICAELA A. (Voter ID number 114330968).
AWAMY, MIGUEL A. (Voter ID number 100509258).
BROWN, CHAUN ANDRE (Voter ID number 109347603).

1368 LONGMEADOW TRL
EASTERWOOD, ANNIE S. (Voter ID number 102816788).
EASTERWOOD, RAYMOND A. (Voter ID number 102826461).
RUDISILL, ALBERT EUGENE (Voter ID number 102929006).
WEST, TYLER WAYNE (Voter ID number 120584482).

1368 ODEN CT
GONZALEZ, RAYDA A. (Voter ID number 113989634).
RODRIGUEZ RANSOM, MARNID YVONNE (Voter ID number 115583640).

1368 SUMMERBROOK DR
FARRIS, MINDY JO (Voter ID number 116035114).
FARRIS, STEPHEN O. (Voter ID number 114069116).

1369 SCULLY HILL RD
WALTERS, ASHLEY L. (Voter ID number 102890321).

137 CREEK HOLLOW LN
SCHRAMM, EMILY DIANE (Voter ID number 102921544).

137 MANGO CT
MENDEZ, MARIO EMILIO (Voter ID number 119014616).
PICCIRILLO, ESPANA C. (Voter ID number 102914234).
PICCIRILLO, RAFAEL H. (Voter ID number 102914235).

137 PLANKTON AVE
MINGEE, ARLENE MARIE (Voter ID number 102882896).
PELHAM, LESTER H. (Voter ID number 102870958).
TEMPLETON, THELMA H. (Voter ID number 102888540).
THOMPSON, REGINA D. (Voter ID number 102905798).
THOMPSON, ROBERT THOMAS (Voter ID number 104326636).

137 SPICEWOOD CIR W
BURDEN, GREGORY GLENN (Voter ID number 102887416).
DEMING-BURDEN, ALISON MARIE (Voter ID number 102927859).

137 YUCCA ST
BOTHWELL, DALTON CARL (Voter ID number 119234077).
COITE, SARA (Voter ID number 117159920).
LONG, ELISE MERRIAM (Voter ID number 105918714).
SKAGGS, HENRY FRANKLIN (Voter ID number 113110014).
STORRS, CAROL MERRIAM (Voter ID number 112698624).

1370 ALLIE MURRAY RD
SELLERS, BAILEY NICOLE (Voter ID number 119559544).
SELLERS, KEVIN CRAIG (Voter ID number 102931904).
SELLERS, YVETTE DENISE (Voter ID number 102919545).

1371 HAWKS CREST DR
GLADDEN, EMMA ENID (Voter ID number 103760533).
GLADDEN, GARNELL (Voter ID number 102909272).
VELAZQUEZ GLADDEN, NITZA TRALAYNAH (Voter ID number 118396893).

1371 SUMMERBROOK DR
PAPAJ, ANDREA (Voter ID number 103881452).

1372 LONG HORN RD
MC LAUGHLIN, JOYCE M. (Voter ID number 102838758).
MCLAUGHLIN, JIMMY R. (Voter ID number 116806573).

1372 ODEN CT
LAZARTE, AMANDA L. (Voter ID number 107570440).

1372 SUMMERBROOK DR
DAVIS, LAWRENCE EDWARD (Voter ID number 102801206).

1375 ODEN CT
GONZALEZ, LILLIAN MARGARITA (Voter ID number 102893304).
SALTAR, ROBERTO (Voter ID number 102894120).

1376 ODEN CT
BUNN, CRYSTAL M. (Voter ID number 102823452).
BUNN, RANDY M. (Voter ID number 102814867).

1376 SUMMERBROOK DR
GARCIA LORENZANA, MIGUEL ANGEL (Voter ID number 118978147).
JACKSON, JUSTIN C. (Voter ID number 116843115).
ORTIZ, LISANDRA (Voter ID number 121015244).
VILLAFANE COLON, YOMARA (Voter ID number 117671492).

1377 STARLING RD
HALL, WESLEY A. (Voter ID number 116172771).

1378 ALLIE MURRAY RD
WEST, RONNIE D. (Voter ID number 102922684).
WEST, VANESSA D. (Voter ID number 102835981).

1378 STARLING RD
ECHOLS, ROBIN L. (Voter ID number 102849398).
ECHOLS, TRISTAN A. (Voter ID number 102809462).

1379 COOPERS HAWK WAY
MCMICHAEL, CARL NATHANAEL RENEA (Voter ID number 116804865).

1379 ODEN CT
DODSON, KIMBERLY SUE (Voter ID number 102812460).
DODSON, MELVIN GLENN (Voter ID number 103704930).

1379 SCULLY HILL RD
BURTON, CHRISTINE FRANCIS (Voter ID number 114150968).
BURTON, WILLIAM LAURENCE (Voter ID number 103490056).
ROSAMONDA, DANIEL JAMES (Voter ID number 114578742).

1379 SUMMERBROOK DR
SPORE, BETH A. (Voter ID number 115080082).
SPORE, LYLE ADAM (Voter ID number 116164877).

138 BLUEGRASS AVE
CONN, CRISTINA ELLEN (Voter ID number 102801804).
LINK, CHRISTOPHER JAMES (Voter ID number 120549532).
PRICE, ERICA MICHELLE (Voter ID number 118775959).

138 CREEK HOLLOW LN
WILLIS, JANET R. (Voter ID number 102825236).
WILLIS, WILLIAM L. (Voter ID number 102825238).

138 MANDRAKE ST
BODINE, KAROLE PHILLIPS (Voter ID number 113787285).
HIBBARD, ECKWARD BROWN (Voter ID number 116308575).
JERRELL, RYAN J. (Voter ID number 117112010).

138 MANGO CT
DUKE, ASHLEY MARIE (Voter ID number 118111340).
DUKE, RICK TILGHMAN (Voter ID number 102868404).

138 N MIMOSA AVE
ROSENBERG, RACHAEL SARAH (Voter ID number 103715007).

138 S LEE DR
RAMSEY, NICK L. (Voter ID number 102887022).

1380 NOLAN RD
BELCHER, JUANITA (Voter ID number 102812833).
RIENHARDT, JOAN WALKER (Voter ID number 103567160).

1380 ODEN CT
COMPTON, DAWN M. (Voter ID number 102882121).
COMPTON, PAUL D. (Voter ID number 102896119).

1380 SCULLY HILL RD
MAPES, KENNETH EDWARD (Voter ID number 118520594).
MAPES, KIMBERLY RAE (Voter ID number 103254523).
MIDDLETON, JEREMY T. (Voter ID number 119285294).
MIDDLETON, JEREMY THOMAS (Voter ID number 119542781).

1380 SUMMERBROOK DR
BROWN, CARLA D. (Voter ID number 102911602).
JONES, EVELYN E. (Voter ID number 116798072).

1382 ALLIE MURRAY RD
WEST, CYNTHIA MUSIC (Voter ID number 119111985).
WEST, VERNON (Voter ID number 102843556).

1382 COOPERS HAWK WAY
ORTEGA, GREGORY (Voter ID number 118990648).
ORTEGA, STEPHANIE JEAN (Voter ID number 118990670).

1383 ODEN CT
ANDERSON, CHARLES F. (Voter ID number 102870009).
ANDERSON, CONNIE-LEE D. (Voter ID number 102870008).
RODRIGUEZ, JAMIE LEE (Voter ID number 102901510).

1384 ODEN CT
FRYDRYCH, AMY J. (Voter ID number 102877670).
FRYDRYCH, BERNIS DICKINSON (Voter ID number 104864551).
FRYDRYCH, DALE EDWARD (Voter ID number 104869202).
FRYDRYCH, WILLIAM A. (Voter ID number 102877169).

1384 SUMMERBROOK DR
PHILOGENE, MARIE N. (Voter ID number 119116261).
PHILOGENE, SADRACK (Voter ID number 119116228).

1386 LONG BAY RD
CALISE, CHARLENE M. (Voter ID number 102845442).
CALISE, RICHARD H. (Voter ID number 120423733).

1386 LONG HORN RD
MC LAUGHLIN, LISA M. (Voter ID number 102848768).
MC LAUGHLIN, MICHAEL D. (Voter ID number 102848767).
MC LAUGHLIN, TRAVIS R. (Voter ID number 115857434).

1387 LONG HORN RD
MOONEY, JAMES L. (Voter ID number 102806724).

1387 ODEN CT
MEADOWS, JULIA T. (Voter ID number 102908400).
MOSCA, LAURA L. (Voter ID number 102912914).

1388 KING RAIL LN
HERRON, NORRIS EDWARD (Voter ID number 120911602).
HERRON, TAMEKA VICTORIA (Voter ID number 121001862).

1388 ODEN CT
WILLIAMS, ANTHONY B. (Voter ID number 116285391).
WILLIAMS, GLORIOSA C. (Voter ID number 102873773).
WILLIAMS, TIMOTHY CHONG (Voter ID number 102906892).
WILLIAMS, TOMMIE LEE (Voter ID number 115890461).

1389 BLUEJAY DR
JUDD, AMANDA ELLEN (Voter ID number 118682880).
JUDD, HOLLY M. (Voter ID number 103554526).
SHORES, ROBIN G. (Voter ID number 102907558).
BECHTEL, TRACEY ANNE (Voter ID number 103518268).

1389 NOLAN RD
ALBERT, RICHARD J. (Voter ID number 101936662).
ALBERT, SANDRA T. (Voter ID number 101240139).
BAGLEY, CURTIS HENDERSON (Voter ID number 121353174).
BAGLEY, KAYLA MARIE (Voter ID number 117965980).
BAGLEY, PAMELA JO (Voter ID number 103288375).
HANSON, KRISTOPHER R. (Voter ID number 116466961).

1389 STARLING RD
HALL, JAMES S. (Voter ID number 102799458).
HALL, KATHRYN J. (Voter ID number 102798946).

139 KNIGHT BOXX RD
HOPPER, JOHN E. (Voter ID number 102902316).
KINDLAND, STEPHEN W. (Voter ID number 102933382).

139 MELANIE LN
BURKE, NEIL ARTHUR (Voter ID number 102818517).
BURKE, STANNA R. (Voter ID number 102819274).

139 SORREL ST
FELT, STEPHANIE MICHELLE (Voter ID number 114179644).
HOWARD, DAVID SCOTT (Voter ID number 102883179).

1391 HAWKS CREST DR
MC CLURE, JEFFREY L. (Voter ID number 102922941).

1391 LONG HORN RD
MOONEY, TERRY R. (Voter ID number 102804425).
WEBER, CAROLYN G. (Voter ID number 102804431).

1391 ODEN CT
CRUZ, LIBERT R. (Voter ID number 102868145).
GONZALEZ, JONATHAN LUIS (Voter ID number 114589154).
SANTOS, PROVIDENCIA (Voter ID number 102866911).

1392 ALLIE MURRAY RD
WEST, BROWARD LEE (Voter ID number 120885167).
WEST, LINDA (Voter ID number 102837563).

1392 HAWKS CREST DR
WEBB, LARRY WILLIAM (Voter ID number 102853760).
WEBB, PATRICIA A. (Voter ID number 118516628).

1392 KING RAIL LN
FRANKLIN, ANTHONY EUGENE (Voter ID number 120882390).
HAMMOND, PEGGY ANN (Voter ID number 120882425).

1392 LONG BAY RD
LEACH, JENOLIA K. (Voter ID number 102856950).

1392 ODEN CT
GONZALEZ, MYRIAM (Voter ID number 102862926).
SEROW, LISA A. (Voter ID number 102883718).
STATEN, DORIS JEANNIE (Voter ID number 102863038).

1394 WOLF TRL
BARTHLOW, EDGAR W. (Voter ID number 102846217).

1395 HAWKS CREST DR
JIMENEZ, DANIEL JOSE (Voter ID number 120862097).
JIMENEZ, NITZA DANIELLE (Voter ID number 118527452).
PALOMINO, NITZA D. (Voter ID number 114575462).
RIPOLL, MARIA D. (Voter ID number 115289850).

1395 NOLAN RD
ALLIGOOD, ADA WIILIAMS (Voter ID number 102837347).
ALLIGOOD, JACKIE M. (Voter ID number 102837348).
ALLIGOOD, JOHN C. (Voter ID number 102852947).

1395 ODEN CT
PALMER, JENNIFER L. (Voter ID number 102932191).

1395 WOLF TRL
BUTLER, TIMOTHY R. (Voter ID number 102888192).

1396 LONG HORN RD
STEVENS, GAIL M. (Voter ID number 102812962).
STEVENS, JOHN R. (Voter ID number 102831992).

1396 ODEN CT
BAIRD, REBECCA ELIZABETH (Voter ID number 103875458).

1398 LONG HORN RD
STEVENS, CANDICE ELBON (Voter ID number 102863655).

1399 HAWKS CREST DR
STRACHAN, KARIN L. (Voter ID number 103727245).

1399 ODEN CT
VIZCARRA-CORONEL, ALEXIA (Voter ID number 116794373).
WHEELER, ERIC COLE (Voter ID number 115827609).

14 CONIFER CIR
MILLS, ELSIE FAYE (Voter ID number 102837979).

14 ROSE CT
WITHAM, DARLENE MARIE (Voter ID number 102915727).
WITHAM, LAUREN RICHELLE (Voter ID number 121031615).
WITHAM, RYAN L. (Voter ID number 103722354).

14 TULIP CT
CHESSER, LAMAR F. (Voter ID number 114924891).

140 BRICKYARD RD
ZEPATOS, RICHARD S. (Voter ID number 102899773).

140 CINNAMON ST
MADDOX, CHERYL C. (Voter ID number 102875604).
MADDOX, COURTNEY LEE (Voter ID number 120206455).

140 FOXTAIL AVE
PROFIT, RICHARD D. (Voter ID number 102913273).

140 ORCHID AVE
PRYOR, LEONARD W. (Voter ID number 102925617).
WATKINS, ROBIN LYNN (Voter ID number 121223001).

140 PLANKTON AVE
GILLIS, BRANDI STORM (Voter ID number 117262385).
GILLIS, BRITTANY HOPE (Voter ID number 118436610).
GILLIS, VICKY L. (Voter ID number 102857994).
WELLS, JOSEPH STEPHEN (Voter ID number 104630978).

1400 HEATHER GLEN LN
BRENNER, CYNTHIA SIMMONS (Voter ID number 102881646).

1400 KING RAIL LN
FOWLER, MICHAEL A. (Voter ID number 102875928).

1401 COOPERS HAWK WAY
APONTE, FREDDY (Voter ID number 118097026).

1401 RUNES CT
EVERS, LAURA L. (Voter ID number 102916689).
FIALLOS, ASHLEY M. (Voter ID number 117474952).
FIALLOS, JOSE ANTHONY (Voter ID number 102919112).
FIALLOS, SAMUEL V. (Voter ID number 102919049).

1401 WOLF TRL
TODARO, ANTHONY W. (Voter ID number 102905567).
TODARO, JENNIFER A. (Voter ID number 102905566).

1402 HAWKS CREST DR
MARK, RYAN J. (Voter ID number 102904031).
NEIL, GARNETT W. (Voter ID number 102893873).
RAWSON, CYNTHIA SUE (Voter ID number 102915414).

1403 HEATHER GLEN LN
RODRIGUEZ, CAROLYN (Voter ID number 102833237).

1403 KING RAIL LN
SUTER, PAUL HAMPTON (Voter ID number 114156075).

1405 RUNES CT
ALLY, ERROL ANTHONY (Voter ID number 116690329).
ALLY, MHISANI ABDUL (Voter ID number 118233727).
ASENSIO, CARMEN P. (Voter ID number 114120581).

1406 HAWKS CREST DR
CARTER, ANABETH TERESA (Voter ID number 103779941).
CLARK, JOY M. (Voter ID number 102930688).
CLARK, NICK (Voter ID number 102813934).

1406 RUNES CT
GOMEZ, JUAN CRISTOVAL (Voter ID number 117986146).

1409 COOPERS HAWK WAY
GAVILAN, FERNANDO (Voter ID number 116137506).
GAVILAN, MIGDALIS (Voter ID number 109930309).

1409 NOLAN RD
LAWRENCE, GARY LEON (Voter ID number 102926250).
LAWRENCE, JENNIFER ELAINE (Voter ID number 103356177).

1409 RUNES CT
JEFFORDS, MARIA SOPHIA (Voter ID number 116512812).

141 CINNAMON ST
MC KENZIE, ANTHONY D. (Voter ID number 102894919).
MC KENZIE, JOHN R. (Voter ID number 102934565).
MC KENZIE, WINNIE ELIZABETH (Voter ID number 102934491).

141 MANGO CT
NELSON, ARVID S. (Voter ID number 102835221).
NELSON, LINDA G. (Voter ID number 102835222).

141 PLANKTON AVE
DRIGGERS, BENJAMIN CLIFFORD (Voter ID number 102823119).
DRIGGERS, DOROTHY MAE (Voter ID number 102823125).

141 SPICEWOOD CIR W
MULDER, DEBRA L. (Voter ID number 102908605).

1410 COOPERS HAWK WAY
NGUYEN, LAN XUAN (Voter ID number 117859913).
NGUYEN, LONG THE (Voter ID number 119819165).
NGUYEN, VIET THE BRANDON (Voter ID number 120012491).

1410 RUNES CT
PORCILLO, DENA LEE (Voter ID number 100733041).
PORCILLO, JOSEPH (Voter ID number 102854819).

1411 HAWKS CREST DR
LOZADA, WILMA I. (Voter ID number 102936120).
REYES, LAIZA MARIE (Voter ID number 115648444).
REYES, ROLANDO (Voter ID number 120047238).
REYES-PEREZ, ROLANDO (Voter ID number 102862641).

1411 KING RAIL LN
SCHULTZ, HOLLI KAY (Voter ID number 102877408).

1412 HEATHER GLEN LN
RIDLON, ADAM RICHARD (Voter ID number 119912605).
RIDLON, ASHLEY LOUISE (Voter ID number 119912568).
TRULOCK, AARON JAMES (Voter ID number 107336009).
TRULOCK, ROBYN FAITH (Voter ID number 100570392).

1412 NOLAN RD
GOMEZ, BRANDON JAMIE (Voter ID number 121004674).
HIGGS, AMANDA F. (Voter ID number 114064801).
LA CHAPELLE, BRYAN W. (Voter ID number 102918264).
LACHAPELLE, CAROLYN GLAZE (Voter ID number 102814575).

1412 WOLF TRL
BEMIS, JASON P. (Voter ID number 102917074).
WALSH, SEAN T. (Voter ID number 102813591).

1413 RUNES CT
UNDERWOOD, MARY ELIZABETH (Voter ID number 100491046).
UNDERWOOD, MC KINLEY (Voter ID number 119935746).
UNDERWOOD, MCKINLEY (Voter ID number 100491045).

1413 WOLF TRL
PFOUTZ, CARL F. (Voter ID number 116947472).
POWELL, SHANNON L. (Voter ID number 102853140).

1414 HAWKS CREST DR
HAYNES, EMANUEL (Voter ID number 102902420).
HAYNES, ROBERT D. (Voter ID number 102903670).
HAYNES, SHIRLEY A. (Voter ID number 102898910).

1414 LONG HORN RD
MC CUTCHEON, FRED E. (Voter ID number 102832893).
MC CUTCHEON, MINNIE P. (Voter ID number 102832894).

1414 RUNES CT
COLLETTI, JAMES JOSEPH (Voter ID number 118914738).
COLLETTI, JOSEPH A. (Voter ID number 118884433).
COLLETTI, MARYANN (Voter ID number 102920314).

1415 HAWKS CREST DR
GALLON, DANA MARIE (Voter ID number 103468156).

1416 WOLF TRL
BENTON, MITCHELL B. (Voter ID number 102874729).
BENTON, SHEENA LEANN (Voter ID number 118059300).

1417 RUNES CT
HARMON, ROBERT DANIEL (Voter ID number 114206431).
HARMON, SRIWAI CAMPANYA (Voter ID number 114206429).

1418 RUNES CT
BAKER, JESSICA DAWN (Voter ID number 114350530).

1418 SCULLY HILL RD
HARDING, MELISSA L. (Voter ID number 102821015).
PRICE, CHRIS A. (Voter ID number 102831421).
PRICE, CHRISTOPHER TRAVIS (Voter ID number 117903906).

1419 WOLF TRL
CAMPBELL, ROGER DALE (Voter ID number 114143282).

142 CREEK HOLLOW LN
OWEN, DONALD W. (Voter ID number 102848573).
OWEN, JEANNE M. (Voter ID number 102846942).

142 MANGO CT
BROWN, BRYAN J. (Voter ID number 115093712).
BROWN, KEICHEL JOY (Voter ID number 119833343).
JONES, HERMAN (Voter ID number 102855010).
JONES, RECHEL B. (Voter ID number 102924947).
WILSON, BARBARA JEAN (Voter ID number 120953337).

142 YUCCA ST
OSULLIVAN, JULIA M. (Voter ID number 119893123).

1421 COOPERS HAWK WAY
ASHCRAFT, PATTY SUE (Voter ID number 120067711).
ASHCRAFT, ROBERT LEONARD (Voter ID number 118982621).

1421 RUNES CT
HAMLIN, CATHY SUE (Voter ID number 102882653).

1422 RUNES CT
DUKET, SHEILA D. (Voter ID number 102864424).

1422 WOLF TRL
BINGHAM, SHERRY L. (Voter ID number 102902698).
BINGHAM, WILLIAM JOSEPH (Voter ID number 103319660).

1423 BLUEJAY DR
HILL, CHARLES D. (Voter ID number 102915841).
PARKER, WALTER CHYLOR (Voter ID number 102922462).

1423 HEATHER GLEN LN
GUTHRIE, DAWN GAYE (Voter ID number 102852604).
GUTHRIE, HANNAH RACHEL (Voter ID number 119497134).
PIERCE, AMBER K. (Voter ID number 117003278).
PIERCE, MICHAEL (Voter ID number 115392886).

1423 WOLF TRL
ADAMS, JERRI L. (Voter ID number 102799799).
ADAMS, RONALD A. (Voter ID number 102834839).
BRAY, MARIA L. (Voter ID number 102822988).
WOLF, AMBER LYNN (Voter ID number 115255256).

1424 HUTCHINSON RD
HUTCHINSON, HORACE L. (Voter ID number 102799525).
HUTCHINSON, JANICE B. (Voter ID number 102842060).
HUTCHINSON, TRAVIS L. (Voter ID number 102853260).

1425 HUTCHINSON RD
LEWIS, ALICIA L. (Voter ID number 102813552).
LEWIS, JAMES D. (Voter ID number 102848374).

1425 RUNES CT
BURGESS, KIMBERLY REBECCA (Voter ID number 102906874).

1426 RUNES CT
DORATT, ANNA CAROLYN (Voter ID number 110003678).
DORATT, MARIO C. (Voter ID number 118823706).
DORATT, MARIO E. (Voter ID number 115402250).
DORATT, MONICA MARIA (Voter ID number 102921251).

1427 COOPERS HAWK WAY
LETNER, ANDREA L. (Voter ID number 102905620).
LETNER, DAVID M. (Voter ID number 102907865).
LETNER, TORI LYNN (Voter ID number 120544484).

1427 HEATHER GLEN LN
WHEELER, DAVID AUGUST (Voter ID number 115207884).
WHEELER, DAVID J. (Voter ID number 114212124).
WHEELER, ROSE M. (Voter ID number 114212117).

1428 WOLF TRL
MILLWOOD, JAE R. (Voter ID number 103678465).
MILLWOOD, JON BRENT (Voter ID number 103833806).
RICHARDS, CHRISTOPHER D. (Voter ID number 102893111).

1429 LONG BAY RD
DUNN, NANCY E. (Voter ID number 102809092).
HAWKINS, JEFFREY LEE (Voter ID number 120413293).

143 KNIGHT BOXX RD
BOLIN, LISA A. (Voter ID number 102873034).
BOLIN, NOBLE P. (Voter ID number 102934167).

143 SESAME ST
BURGESS, TINA MARIE (Voter ID number 102908808).
CLEMENTS, CURTIS W. (Voter ID number 102892859).

1430 LONG BAY RD
DELGADO, JOE (Voter ID number 116411592).

1430 RUNES CT
PASCHALL, JOHN TODD (Voter ID number 102893195).

1431 BLUEJAY DR
CAPES, HARLOW J. (Voter ID number 102817297).
CAPES, SHERYLL A. (Voter ID number 102817278).

1431 COOPERS HAWK WAY
AYERS, DAVID M. (Voter ID number 116719099).
AYERS, JANICE M. (Voter ID number 116719147).
GUIMAR, CORRENA L. (Voter ID number 107425066).
GUIMAR, RANDY EDWARD (Voter ID number 107424725).

1431 LONG BAY RD
HALL, JOHN TERRY (Voter ID number 118430017).

1432 LONG BAY RD
FRANASIAK, LOUANN (Voter ID number 102907457).
FRANASIAK, RICHARD L. (Voter ID number 102807192).
JOHN, JENNY M. (Voter ID number 102910561).

1432 WOLF TRL
MESTANAS, NICKOLAS GEORGE (Voter ID number 102911673).

1433 HEATHER GLEN LN
MORRILL, JOSHUA D. (Voter ID number 117021724).
MORRILL, MALORA D. (Voter ID number 102909329).
MORRILL, TROY ALEXANDER (Voter ID number 121216731).
MORRILL, TROY C. (Voter ID number 102901108).

1433 HUTCHINSON RD
SIMERI, CHRISTIAN MICHAEL (Voter ID number 118381359).

1433 NOLAN RD
HEINE, BRANDON CHRISTOPHER (Voter ID number 120390253).
HEINE, LAURIE ANN (Voter ID number 102815655).
SPARKS, ROBERTA E. (Voter ID number 102806230).

1433 RUNES CT
WINSCHEL, BRIAN KYLE (Voter ID number 118924717).
WINSCHEL, ROSALINA G. (Voter ID number 102886105).
WINSCHEL, STANLEY W. (Voter ID number 102895856).

1434 HEATHER GLEN LN
GONZALEZ, LUIS ANGEL (Voter ID number 120985889).

1434 LONG HORN RD
WOODRUFF, JASON E. (Voter ID number 102880900).

1434 RUNES CT
ROTHROCK, SARAH RENEE (Voter ID number 118717549).

1435 LONG BAY RD
BLANKENSHIP, AMY MELISSA (Voter ID number 117529638).
CRAMER, COLIN ADDAM (Voter ID number 121134457).

1436 LONG HORN RD
FIFE, BOBBY EUGENE (Voter ID number 116806561).
FIFE, CAROL ELLIS (Voter ID number 118607443).
FIFE, LARRY E. (Voter ID number 102840884).

1436 NOLAN RD
HEDGEPATH, BROOKE ELIZABETH (Voter ID number 120560287).
RICKS, PAULETTE LURAINE (Voter ID number 118913124).

1437 HEATHER GLEN LN
RUIZ, ALEJANDRO (Voter ID number 116894604).
SANTIAGO, NOEMI (Voter ID number 102891304).
WELLS, JEAN S. (Voter ID number 115049479).

1437 HUTCHINSON RD
SIMERI, DAVID M. (Voter ID number 102850771).

1438 LONG HORN RD
WOODRUFF, BRENDA S. (Voter ID number 102810737).
WOODRUFF, JIMMIE (Voter ID number 102820696).
WOODRUFF, LISA MICHELLE (Voter ID number 102901103).

1439 BLUEJAY DR
WEBBER, TRAVIS J. (Voter ID number 114652492).

1439 HUTCHINSON RD
BRAY, RONALD E. (Voter ID number 102832819).
BRAY, TERRIE S. (Voter ID number 102835779).

1439 NOLAN RD
ZEIGLER, TINA M. (Voter ID number 102827794).
ZEIGLER, VICTOR R. (Voter ID number 102843741).

1439 WOLF TRL
DAVIS, DELORES A. (Voter ID number 102825252).

144 ASTER AVE
LOZANO, WILLIAM A. (Voter ID number 117637671).
STAHL, MARLA Y. (Voter ID number 102847486).

144 BRICKYARD RD
CHAMBERS, RASHAN AMIN (Voter ID number 119245426).

144 MELANIE LN
BROOKS, AMANDA VICTORIA (Voter ID number 106665109).

144 SESAME ST
KEY, DWAYNE EDWARD (Voter ID number 102922573).
KEY, KYLE THOMAS (Voter ID number 119117736).
KEY, SHARON L. (Voter ID number 102842313).
KEY, TARA S. (Voter ID number 102801532).
KEY, THOMAS G. (Voter ID number 102842314).

144 SORREL ST
THOMAS, JOHN CORBIT (Voter ID number 102898131).

144 SPICEWOOD CIR W
POOLE, EALER WILLIAM (Voter ID number 102700674).
POOLE, SHARON JANE (Voter ID number 102700675).

1440 HUTCHINSON RD
GARTMAN, GRAYCE LILLIAN (Voter ID number 118825634).
GARTMAN, LISA E. (Voter ID number 102861239).
GARTMAN, STEPHAN K. (Voter ID number 102932484).

1440 LONG HORN RD
FIFE, GREGORY ALLEN (Voter ID number 117293801).

1441 HEATHER GLEN LN
CASTLEBERRY, AMANDA A. (Voter ID number 102895392).
DALTON, KIMBERLY A. (Voter ID number 102819749).

1442 LANTERN LIGHT TRL
WOOLEN, JOSEPH LA'MAR (Voter ID number 121236014).

1443 LONG BAY RD
ADKINS, JOHN E. (Voter ID number 102859252).
ADKINS, JOSHUA EDWARD (Voter ID number 117634943).
ADKINS, MICHELE L. (Voter ID number 102872684).
ADKINS, SEAN EDWARD (Voter ID number 119491336).
BELL, ERIC K. (Voter ID number 114679326).
WILCOXON, DEVAN D. (Voter ID number 119288771).

1443 LONG HORN RD
BLATT, KATHY A. (Voter ID number 102800941).
BLATT, RONALD W. (Voter ID number 102810009).

1444 BRANGUS RD
BROWN, ROBERT EDWARD (Voter ID number 114843899).

1445 HEATHER GLEN LN
HEAGNEY, LAURA DIOGO (Voter ID number 103830640).
HEAGNEY, PAUL JOSEPH (Voter ID number 103830637).

1445 WOLF TRL
GRIEVER, SANDRA K. (Voter ID number 102810967).
GRIEVER, THOMAS WILLIAM (Voter ID number 120783923).

1446 LONG BAY RD
GRANTHAM, BARBARA V. (Voter ID number 102837628).

1447 LONG BAY RD
BELL, JOYCE W. (Voter ID number 102836536).

1449 HEATHER GLEN LN
CARRASOUILLO, JORGE I. (Voter ID number 102912980).
CARRASQUILLO, CHERIE (Voter ID number 102911890).
SANCHEZ FONSECA, FERNANDO (Voter ID number 117434083).
VERGE CALDERON, OSIRIS (Voter ID number 119128454).

145 MANGO CT
HNYLA, ERIC M. (Voter ID number 102822315).
HNYLA, MICHAEL SCOTT (Voter ID number 116584778).
HNYLA, PAMELA S. (Voter ID number 102844837).

1450 KING RAIL LN
ANDERSON, HOLLY SUE (Voter ID number 120894037).

1450 NOLAN RD
DAVIS, FORREST L. (Voter ID number 102838520).
DAVIS, MIRIAM S. (Voter ID number 102837950).

1451 COOPERS HAWK WAY
SCHWARZ, ELIZABETH SMITH (Voter ID number 103622288).

1451 LONG BAY RD
BERGERON, RUBY A. (Voter ID number 103812682).
MOODY, HOLLY RENEE (Voter ID number 100755090).
SPENCE, HOLLY M. (Voter ID number 102910818).

1452 BRANGUS RD
VOLP, RANSON G. (Voter ID number 102807022).

1454 LANTERN LIGHT TRL
RITCHIE, JERRY LEWIS (Voter ID number 121165780).
RITCHIE, SHEILA ANNE (Voter ID number 121188058).

1454 LONG HORN RD
CARTER, JIMMY N. (Voter ID number 116322547).
CARTER, MELANIE J. (Voter ID number 102901115).

1455 BLUEJAY DR
RUTTEN, ARTHUR G. (Voter ID number 102854161).
RUTTEN, ASHLEY G. (Voter ID number 102897112).
RUTTEN, KATHY K. (Voter ID number 102854162).

1455 COOPERS HAWK WAY
WILLIAMSON, RODNEY DANIEL (Voter ID number 118307224).
WILLIAMSON, SUZANNE ENOS (Voter ID number 114398977).

1455 LONG BAY RD
LOVELY, CHARLES D. (Voter ID number 102905827).
LOVELY, MARY ELIZABETH (Voter ID number 117474966).

1456 COOPERS HAWK WAY
BLANCO ORTIZ, ISABEL CRISTINA (Voter ID number 118914463).
VAZQUEZ, OSCAR DAVID (Voter ID number 118409547).

1457 HEATHER GLEN LN
MONAHAN, MELISSA SUE (Voter ID number 114408832).

1459 COOPERS HAWK WAY
HALL, JEFFREY LEON (Voter ID number 103745995).
HALL, JELISA LATTRELL (Voter ID number 120088649).
HALL, LISA FARROW (Voter ID number 120031372).
SANDERS, RENALDO NEHEMIAH (Voter ID number 120027918).

1459 HUTCHINSON RD
REGEL, CHRISTOPHER ROBERT (Voter ID number 102884633).

1459 NOLAN RD
LEAVITT, BRIANNA LYNN (Voter ID number 119291682).

1459 PRIMROSE LN
GROGAN PROFIT, ANGEL SHAWN (Voter ID number 117947316).
PROFIT, RICHARD DANE (Voter ID number 118800975).
PROFIT, SHAUNA LOUISE (Voter ID number 118885080).

146 HORSETAIL AVE
SIFFORD, SHAWN G. (Voter ID number 102860221).

146 MANDRAKE ST
DALAGER, CYNTHIA E. (Voter ID number 102909900).
DALAGER, GERALD J. (Voter ID number 102907856).
DALAGER, KAYLA L. (Voter ID number 117021784).
MASON, HEATHER NICOLE (Voter ID number 120951386).
MASON, JARED MATTHEW (Voter ID number 114868917).

146 MANGO CT
GREESON, BARBARA K. (Voter ID number 102857401).
MUNDY, THOMAS GREGG (Voter ID number 102803921).

146 PLANKTON AVE
BAILEY, MICHELLE D. (Voter ID number 102821258).

146 SPICEWOOD CIR S
BARFIELD, DONNA A. (Voter ID number 102865893).
BARFIELD, PAULA R. (Voter ID number 102931715).
BARFIELD, TIMOTHY (Voter ID number 102931714).
SUTHERLAND, JOHN DAVIDSON (Voter ID number 115780927).

146 N MIMOSA AVE
HARRELL, TREVA BOLTON (Voter ID number 102864062).
MC COY, LETA VIOLA (Voter ID number 102856226).

1460 COOPERS HAWK WAY
BRENNAN, CHEYNETTE LORRAINE (Voter ID number 114170188).
BRENNAN, ERIC J. (Voter ID number 114170143).

1460 HUTCHINSON RD
THOMPSON, NANCY JANE (Voter ID number 118723218).

1460 LONG HORN RD
PRYOR, DENNIS L. (Voter ID number 102913799).
HARPER, SHANNON L. (Voter ID number 102889433).

1461 HEATHER GLEN LN
BONGO, ANISTECIA JANYCE (Voter ID number 119016139).
CISKO, DELFINA (Voter ID number 103903539).
KEELEY, KENNETH LEVON (Voter ID number 103565817).
WILSON, STACY ANGELA (Voter ID number 112980291).

1461 HUTCHINSON RD
REGEL, MARY J. (Voter ID number 102853006).
REGEL, ROBERT C. (Voter ID number 102853005).

1462 HEATHER GLEN LN
RICCI, KARYL L. (Voter ID number 115985924).
RICCI, SHANE T. (Voter ID number 103809285).

1463 BRANGUS RD
BOOTH, JULIE A. (Voter ID number 102821754).
BOOTH, WILLIAM W. (Voter ID number 102929608).

1463 COOPERS HAWK WAY
RODRIGUEZ, EDWARDO (Voter ID number 117211853).
RODRIGUEZ, ELIZABETH C. (Voter ID number 102915338).

1463 HUTCHINSON RD
BRAY, MARJORIE M. (Voter ID number 102881444).

1463 LONG BAY RD
KELLY, NICOLE MARIE (Voter ID number 114454758).

1465 BLUEJAY DR
JOSEPH, STEVEN GALE (Voter ID number 115581558).

1465 HUTCHINSON RD
BUNN, JESSICA MARIE (Voter ID number 119604409).
BUNN, LINDA J. (Voter ID number 102926925).
BUNN, TIMOTHY W. (Voter ID number 102853137).
STEARNS, GEORGE L. (Voter ID number 102864763).
STEARNS, VICKI B. (Voter ID number 102850481).

1465 LONG HORN RD
PATTERSON, DAVID E. (Voter ID number 118125762).
PATTERSON, DOUGLAS PAUL (Voter ID number 115760938).
PATTERSON, SUSAN M. (Voter ID number 102901276).
PATTERSON, TIMOTHY M. (Voter ID number 102907925).

1465 OLD DINE FIELD RD
NOLAN, CHRISTINE M. (Voter ID number 102879958).
NOLAN, JASON C. (Voter ID number 102879940).

1466 HUTCHINSON RD
DAVIS, COLONEL W. (Voter ID number 102892633).
DAVIS, JOYCE A. (Voter ID number 102892728).

1466 LANTERN LIGHT TRL
BROWN, BONNIE LYNN (Voter ID number 121092006).

1466 LONG HORN RD
CAMP, APRIL LYNN (Voter ID number 102918666).
CAMP, JOHN A. (Voter ID number 102830755).
MANGUM, JANICE J. (Voter ID number 102881200).

1466 NOLAN RD
PENDZICK, GERALDINE T. (Voter ID number 102841241).
PENDZICK, RALPH D. (Voter ID number 102841240).

1467 BRANGUS RD
BOOTH, BENJMIN D. (Voter ID number 102881232).
BOOTH, JARED T. (Voter ID number 102865299).
BOOTH, ROBBY A. (Voter ID number 102839142).

1467 HEATHER GLEN LN
MC KENZIE, PRESCOTT (Voter ID number 102895837).
MC KENZIE, PRUDENCE A. (Voter ID number 102895586).
MCKENZIE, SHANICE SIMONE (Voter ID number 119035321).

1467 HUTCHINSON RD
SNYDER, REBECCA MICHELLE (Voter ID number 115943917).
SNYDER, RICHARD D. (Voter ID number 102873960).

1468 BRANGUS RD
SCOTT, EARLINE HERRIN (Voter ID number 102816804).
SCOTT, JAMES SANFORD (Voter ID number 117011414).

1468 HUTCHINSON RD
HENSON, BETTY J. (Voter ID number 118630433).
PHINNEY, LYNDA L. (Voter ID number 102817139).
PHINNEY, MICHAEL A. (Voter ID number 102826112).

1469 HUTCHINSON RD
BRAY, ERAINA S. (Voter ID number 116951811).
BRAY, MANDY L. (Voter ID number 102820453).
BRAY, RANDY M. (Voter ID number 102846376).

147 BLUEGRASS AVE
SCHEMBRE, BRYAN K. (Voter ID number 117932597).

147 FOXTAIL AVE
MAKINS, ROSALIE M. (Voter ID number 102857186).
MAKINS-NULL, MARY CHRISTEEN (Voter ID number 120523909).
SCHOENUNG, CONNIE MARIE (Voter ID number 120003065).
SCHOENUNG, ERIC JOSEPH (Voter ID number 120195275).

147 MELANIE LN
DUNDON, SHELLY S. (Voter ID number 114931092).
GALLANT, JOSEPH STANLEY (Voter ID number 118165703).
PHILLIPS, DAVID SCOTT (Voter ID number 105023945).

147 YUCCA ST
RAINER, CYNTHIA C. (Voter ID number 102847646).
RAINER, JOE D. (Voter ID number 102847647).

1470 HEATHER GLEN LN
LOWE, BRIDGETTE LYNN (Voter ID number 114137789).
LOWE, DAVID MYRON (Voter ID number 108491844).

1470 HUTCHINSON RD
MC BRIDE, KAY D. (Voter ID number 102843640).
MC BRIDE, SEAN PETER (Voter ID number 102897325).
MCBRIDE, JAMES JORDAN (Voter ID number 102884100).

1470 LONG HORN RD
BOYLE, MICHAEL C. (Voter ID number 102894216).
GAY, JAMIE VINSON (Voter ID number 114518197).
TICE, AMANDA ROSE (Voter ID number 118218136).

1471 BLUEJAY DR
BENNETT, CONSTANCE A. (Voter ID number 102814707).
BENNETT, HUBERT BARRY (Voter ID number 102813084).

1471 HEATHER GLEN LN
JIANG, DIAN FENG (Voter ID number 119229118).

1472 BRANGUS RD
MORROW, MARGUERITE ALLISON (Voter ID number 102871391).
SCOTT, JAMIE MICHELLE (Voter ID number 102864781).

1472 LONG HORN RD
GADE, JACKIE F. (Voter ID number 102844424).
MENENDEZ, ERNESTINE M. (Voter ID number 102868475).

1473 HUTCHINSON RD
HEAD, AUSTIN MICHEAL (Voter ID number 121062640).

1473 LONG BAY RD
BODY, KELLEY PALMER (Voter ID number 108661610).
BODY, MICHAEL LOUIS (Voter ID number 120017624).

1474 BLUEJAY DR
NOBLES, DEVIN W. (Voter ID number 116835626).
NOBLES, JAMES S. (Voter ID number 102815202).

1474 LONG HORN RD
SELPH, SANDRA K. (Voter ID number 102854006).

1474 POTEETE RD
FERRELL, MANYA F. (Voter ID number 102900963).
POTEETE, PHILIP L. (Voter ID number 102819305).
POTEETE, REBECCA ANN (Voter ID number 102906870).

1475 HEATHER GLEN LN
JACOBS, MARK F. (Voter ID number 102894591).
JACOBS, SHARON L. (Voter ID number 102894585).
PARKER, ROBERT N. (Voter ID number 108043276).

1475 NOLAN RD
ANDERSON, DIANA J. (Voter ID number 102800345).
ANDERSON, KENNETH L. (Voter ID number 102800343).
SWEET, MARK M. (Voter ID number 102883992).

1476 KING RAIL LN
FLOTKOETTER, JOSEPH JAMES (Voter ID number 105616444).
FLOTKOETTER, KARMA BANKS (Voter ID number 105193869).

1477 BLUEJAY DR
ENGLISH, WILLIAM GUNNAR (Voter ID number 120147732).
ROSCOE, CASSIOPEIA N. (Voter ID number 102873290).
ROSCOE, JANE A. (Voter ID number 102807232).
ROSCOE, JASON ROBERT (Voter ID number 102927467).
ROSCOE, MIKEL A. (Voter ID number 102823345).
ROSCOE, ZACHARY B. (Voter ID number 102895638).

1478 BRANGUS RD
CASEY, MELISSA ANN (Voter ID number 103263127).

1478 LANTERN LIGHT TRL
ARCAMO BRIGGS, LASEL ANN (Voter ID number 118509392).
BRIGGS, ROBERT JOHN CHAD (Voter ID number 102815381).
JOHNSON, JOSEPH FRANK (Voter ID number 118509628).

1479 ALLIE MURRAY RD
WEST, LEE A. (Voter ID number 102871797).

1479 BRANGUS RD
BRYAN, PAMELA C. (Voter ID number 102843872).
BRYAN, RICHARD M. (Voter ID number 102918268).

1479 KING RAIL LN
ALVAREZ, JULIE MYRNA (Voter ID number 121303196).
BUTLER, BRANDON RICKARIO (Voter ID number 120671334).

148 BRICKYARD RD
MANN, JASON RANDALL (Voter ID number 102917402).

148 FOXTAIL AVE
GREEN, FREDERICK L. (Voter ID number 102862764).
GREEN, MICHELLE R. (Voter ID number 102857571).

148 MANGO CT
SPROUSE, SHIZUKO I. (Voter ID number 115836347).

148 MELANIE LN
DAVIS, LUTHER H. (Voter ID number 102916055).

148 SPICEWOOD CIR S
BEIGLER, BETTY J. (Voter ID number 116117694).
BEIGLER, JOHN W. (Voter ID number 102915590).
BENDER, KELLI LYNN (Voter ID number 102831970).
BENDER, LINDA L. (Voter ID number 102900623).
HURD, SHELDON S. (Voter ID number 102855313).
KITTLE, ROBERT DAVID (Voter ID number 103773767).

1480 BRANGUS RD
YAMBAO, ALEX E. (Voter ID number 102908619).
YAMBAO, LAURA N. (Voter ID number 102883439).

1480 LONG HORN RD
CAMPBELL, DAVID GEORGE (Voter ID number 102846567).
CAMPBELL, LYNNE M. (Voter ID number 102846566).

1480 NOLAN RD
BOSTON, JUDITH A. (Voter ID number 102803603).

1480 POTEETE RD
POTEETE, BRAD T. (Voter ID number 102849399).
POTEETE, JO ANN B. (Voter ID number 102825446).

1482 LANTERN LIGHT TRL
KELLEY, ANISSA MARIE (Voter ID number 118436824).
KELLEY, THOMAS LEE (Voter ID number 112340552).

1483 ALLIE MURRAY RD
COOK, JEFFREY A. (Voter ID number 114498763).

1483 BRANGUS RD
LUKE, BARBARA J. (Voter ID number 102835916).
LUKE, CARL E. (Voter ID number 102835915).
LUKE, LESTER I. (Voter ID number 102850000).

1483 NOLAN RD
STONE, HAYWARD M. (Voter ID number 102925770).
STONE, MARY ANN (Voter ID number 102928080).

1485 LONG BAY RD
HOWARD, RONALD O. (Voter ID number 102846299).
HOWARD, SHARON C. (Voter ID number 102833021).

1486 BLUEJAY DR
ROYAL, TERRY J. (Voter ID number 103749578).

1486 BRANGUS RD
FORTNER, APRIL D. (Voter ID number 119871040).
MANNING, SYLVIA D. (Voter ID number 102827684).

1486 LANTERN LIGHT TRL
CLARK, EDWARD JOSEPH (Voter ID number 119245485).

1489 BLUEJAY DR
HENDERSON, JAMES WILLIAM (Voter ID number 116692174).

1489 LONG BAY RD
BARLOW, PHYLLIS J. (Voter ID number 102824709).

1489 LONG HORN RD
EBELING, LEIGH A. (Voter ID number 102901761).
TROTMAN, MARGARET A. (Voter ID number 102880972).
TROTMAN, PAUL C. (Voter ID number 102823683).

149 MELANIE LN
COPE, VERA LYNN (Voter ID number 102918647).

149 PLANKTON AVE
REESE, JEFFERY SCOTT (Voter ID number 102920859).

1491 BRANGUS RD
SANCHEZ, ASHLEY LANETTE (Voter ID number 117246888).
SANCHEZ, JAMES P. (Voter ID number 115140490).
WEISCOPF, MARY R. (Voter ID number 102821124).

1492 LONG BAY RD
FINNEY, PATRICIA OVELENE (Voter ID number 102918216).

1492 OLD DINE FIELD RD
JARVIS, MICHELE LEE (Voter ID number 103847450).
MOSLEY, DONALD E. (Voter ID number 102814579).
MOSLEY, PAMELA JEAN (Voter ID number 102853041).

1492 POTEETE RD
POTEETE, BARBARA A. (Voter ID number 102849181).

1493 BRANGUS RD
GORMAN, HEATHER MARIE (Voter ID number 120822832).
GORMAN, KERI LYNN (Voter ID number 117214835).

1494 LONG HORN RD
BROOKS, GENE R. (Voter ID number 102850739).

1495 LONG BAY RD
WATSON, KANDY MICHELLE (Voter ID number 120840649).
YOUNG, JUDY (Voter ID number 102809423).
YOUNG, KRISTOFOR O. (Voter ID number 102899351).
YOUNG, RANDOLPH (Voter ID number 102809407).

1496 NOLAN RD
KING, BARBARA ANN (Voter ID number 116588980).
KING, THOMAS JAMES (Voter ID number 116601390).

1497 ALLIE MURRAY RD
CAMPBELL, ALEXANDRIA PAIGE (Voter ID number 103301105).
CAMPBELL, RICHARD LEROY (Voter ID number 103300949).

1497 HUTCHINSON RD
REGEL, JAMIE STEARNS (Voter ID number 102823585).

1499 ALLIE MURRAY RD
CAMPBELL, JUDITH (Voter ID number 102843604).
CAMPBELL, RICHARD L. (Voter ID number 102843605).
HINDS, JULIE H. (Voter ID number 102889390).

1499 BRANGUS RD
LOWE, DONALD E. (Voter ID number 102803571).
RHEA, DIANNA LEE (Voter ID number 102863929).

1499 LONG BAY RD
BROWN, IRBY L. (Voter ID number 102902017).
BROWN, PHILLAJOY (Voter ID number 102902019).
PAINTER, CODY EVERETTE (Voter ID number 119135173).
PAINTER, REGINA ANN (Voter ID number 102934882).

1499 NOLAN RD
KERNS, SUSAN J. (Voter ID number 105657705).

1499 OLD DINE FIELD RD
NOLAN, JOE C. (Voter ID number 102862803).
NOLAN, LESLIE R. (Voter ID number 102910891).

15 ASTER AVE
MICKEY, HEATHER D. (Voter ID number 117409713).
MICKEY, RACHEL CHRISTINE (Voter ID number 116058122).
MICKEY, STEVEN M. (Voter ID number 102859430).
MICKEY, TERESA K. (Voter ID number 102857770).
MICKEY, THOMAS C. (Voter ID number 102855257).

15 CINNAMON ST
NICKERSON, EDITH JOYCE (Voter ID number 102814760).

15 ELK CT
THOMPSON, LESLIE A. (Voter ID number 102896607).
THOMPSON, LINDA B. (Voter ID number 102836688).
THOMPSON, ROBIN J. (Voter ID number 102855175).

15 LYME CT
NAPIER, CALVIN LOUIS (Voter ID number 116779542).
TATE, ALVIN LOUIS (Voter ID number 102897316).

15 MINK AVE
SHIVE, PHYLLIS W. (Voter ID number 102843428).
SHIVE, SAMUEL W. (Voter ID number 102843517).

15 ROSE CT
FRANKIE, ANNA M. (Voter ID number 102812080).
FRANKIE, BRYAN R. (Voter ID number 102812079).

15 SORREL ST
JOHNSON, JAMES CLINTON (Voter ID number 117436960).
TANNER, PAULINE M. (Voter ID number 100743316).

15 SWIMMING PEN DR
JONES, JANICE L. (Voter ID number 102802449).
JONES, SPARKS (Voter ID number 102839123).

150 BLUEGRASS AVE
SPAIN, LISA BELTON (Voter ID number 114468725).
SPAIN, RICHARD DOUGLAS (Voter ID number 114556346).

150 MELANIE LN
FIFE, BRIAN C. (Voter ID number 115313794).
IVINS, RICHARD D. (Voter ID number 102860229).
WALTON, MICHELLE LEJEUNE (Voter ID number 102875544).
WOODRUFF, CHRISTINA A. (Voter ID number 116169138).

1500 ASHLEIGH ST
BIBLE, MICHAEL DALE (Voter ID number 120898223).
FIELDS, DONNA JEAN (Voter ID number 102894959).
GUSHWA, LAURA JEAN (Voter ID number 120898280).

1500 HARVEST COVE DR
MITCHELL, JAMES R. (Voter ID number 117042408).

1501 ASHLEIGH ST
BROAD, REBECCA (Voter ID number 120031352).
MACDONALD, MICHELLE LEE (Voter ID number 114123068).

1501 BLUEJAY DR
CODYER, ROANCY E. (Voter ID number 102889222).
HARRIS, CHARON D. (Voter ID number 102813335).

1502 BLUEJAY DR
TANG, DEBRA LYN (Voter ID number 103625032).
TANG, MICAH JOEL (Voter ID number 119408946).
TANG, PUI SING (Voter ID number 103842912).

1502 OLD DINE FIELD RD
LHUILLIER, ARTHUR JOSEPH (Voter ID number 116411309).
LHUILLIER, DEBORAH LORRAINE (Voter ID number 116411340).
WRIGHT, DEWAYNE DOUGLAS (Voter ID number 103630446).

1503 BACKWATER DR
BRAVO, JONNI J. (Voter ID number 102815230).

1503 HARVEST COVE DR
NATION, BRIAN GERALD (Voter ID number 118974206).
NATION, CHERYL DANIEL (Voter ID number 116401163).

1503 NOLAN RD
BEOTE, JACK KELLEY (Voter ID number 117237077).
BURGOYNE, JONATHON HENRY (Voter ID number 121182397).
GIBBONS, DOROTHY L. (Voter ID number 102820202).
GIBBONS, JACK H. (Voter ID number 102805371).

1504 ASHLEIGH ST
BRAZELL, WILLIAM HOUSTON (Voter ID number 120759118).
ROBERTSON, FLORETTA M. (Voter ID number 103478803).
ROBERTSON, RONALD J. (Voter ID number 103478638).

1504 BACKWATER DR
HUDSON, FREDA D. (Voter ID number 102905543).
HUDSON, JAY L. (Voter ID number 102904778).

1504 BRANGUS RD
JONES, DORIS J. (Voter ID number 102814447).
JONES, RONALD L. (Voter ID number 102891353).

1504 HARVEST COVE DR
HENDERSON, HEATHER ALEACE (Voter ID number 114588669).
HOLLOWAY, BRIAN S. (Voter ID number 115102215).
HOLLOWAY, MISTY DAWN (Voter ID number 103336278).

1505 ALLIE MURRAY RD
HARWOOD, JILL Y. (Voter ID number 102881970).
HINDS, RONALD A. (Voter ID number 114931223).

1505 ASHLEIGH ST
MALONE, KENNETH LEE (Voter ID number 102894462).

1506 OLD DINE FIELD RD
PICKETT, BUDDY D. (Voter ID number 102913329).

1507 BACKWATER DR
BARRAGAN, ADRIAN (Voter ID number 120743235).

1507 BLUEJAY DR
CASTO, SHELIA L. (Voter ID number 102858480).
CASTO, STUART J. (Voter ID number 102816903).
DE LEON, TAMMY J. (Voter ID number 102881942).
HENDERSON, JOY MARIE (Voter ID number 102872366).

1507 HARVEST COVE DR
SHACKELFORD, KENTUAN DREW (Voter ID number 117983872).

1507 IRISHWOOD CT
LA PIERRE, AMY ELIZABETH (Voter ID number 117157185).
LAPIERRE, SCOTT W. (Voter ID number 103560624).

1508 ASHLEIGH ST
NICHOLS, DONALD G. (Voter ID number 114325825).
TAYLOR-COLE, LACEY MARIE (Voter ID number 118195270).

1508 BACKWATER DR
BROZINO, BOHDAN Z. (Voter ID number 102904731).
BROZINO, LARRY PETER (Voter ID number 102890906).
BROZINO, WENDY S. (Voter ID number 102892145).
BROZINO, XENIA CASPER (Voter ID number 121079928).

1508 BLUEJAY DR
HUDSON, PATRICIA L. (Voter ID number 102809397).

1508 HARVEST COVE DR
WACHTER, JOHN A. (Voter ID number 104202011).
WACHTER, NICOL SUZAN (Voter ID number 104163764).

1508 IRISHWOOD CT
HALL, COURTNEY MARIE (Voter ID number 102936781).
HALL, SARAH B. (Voter ID number 102864020).
HALL, SHAWN A. (Voter ID number 102925796).
HALL, STEVEN C. (Voter ID number 102864019).

1508 NOLAN RD
ALLIES, ROYD ELDWIN (Voter ID number 102827133).

1509 ASHLEIGH ST
GREEN, MICHAEL RYAN (Voter ID number 115835375).
RAMOS, JANICE H. (Voter ID number 102852129).
RAMOS, RAFAEL (Voter ID number 102907295).

1509 CONDUCTOR CT
RHODES, ELIZABETH E. (Voter ID number 103606849).
RHODES, KAREN P. (Voter ID number 102837594).
RHODES, MARSHALL K. (Voter ID number 102838177).

1509 LONG BAY RD
HEBB, LACEY ELENI (Voter ID number 118268410).
HEBB, SHERRY F. (Voter ID number 102803631).
HEBB, WILLIAM P. (Voter ID number 102803632).

151 FOXTAIL AVE
LESLIE, GORDON R. (Voter ID number 102915361).

151 MANDRAKE ST
STARLING, LONNIE J. (Voter ID number 102914089).
STARLING, PENNY LYNN (Voter ID number 100594344).
STOKES, CARLENE R. (Voter ID number 102800147).

151 MELANIE LN
EDENS, ADAM CLARK (Voter ID number 118026045).
EDENS, JAMIE LYNN (Voter ID number 117651212).

151 MANDRAKE ST
HABHEGGER, SHANNON L. (Voter ID number 103690305).

151 SORREL ST
BOOTHE, MICHAEL JOSEPH (Voter ID number 102908943).
GOOGE, DEBORAH J. (Voter ID number 102830760).

1510 CONDUCTOR CT
GRADEN, DEBRA I. (Voter ID number 102814792).
GRADEN, ROBERT E. (Voter ID number 102860888).
GRADEN, ROBERT EUGENE IVINS (Voter ID number 120347295).

1510 LONG HORN RD
BAUGH, LORRI A. (Voter ID number 102926710).
BAUGH, TREVOR J. (Voter ID number 102897745).

1510 OLD DINE FIELD RD
GARNER, LAURA S. (Voter ID number 102870323).
GARNER, MICHAEL S. (Voter ID number 102913118).

1511 HARVEST COVE DR
ZHANG, BIN (Voter ID number 115834952).

1511 IRISHWOOD CT
NEWMAN, ANDREW DAVID (Voter ID number 118376699).
SMITH, KEITH A. (Voter ID number 102875170).
SMITH, MELISSA LEANN (Voter ID number 102831898).

1512 ASHLEIGH ST
SOWLES, SCOTT W. (Voter ID number 102906378).

1512 BACKWATER DR
YOUNG, KIMBERLY SPEARING (Voter ID number 102903608).
YOUNG, MARC JOSEPH (Voter ID number 102859559).

1512 BRANGUS RD
DAVIS, JACK R. (Voter ID number 102853607).

1512 HARVEST COVE DR
GRAVATT, ALLISON B. (Voter ID number 102918797).
GRAVATT, ANTHONY CARL (Voter ID number 119165353).
ROMERO MARTINEZ, REINALDO (Voter ID number 102918798).

1512 IRISHWOOD CT
PEACH, JACK STEVE (Voter ID number 118237488).
WALLER, JANE P. (Voter ID number 102906375).

1513 ASHLEIGH ST
BAUTISTA, NARCISO J. (Voter ID number 102870634).

1513 BLUEJAY DR
STRICKLAND, SARA JEAN (Voter ID number 102887015).

1513 CONDUCTOR CT
BIEBER, LINDA F. (Voter ID number 102815375).
BIEBER, WILLIAM (Voter ID number 102810865).

1513 LANTERN LIGHT TRL
JETT, KURT PATRICK (Voter ID number 117119917).
WASHINGTON, KATHRYN ANN (Voter ID number 118205219).

1514 CONDUCTOR CT
TH0MAS, CYNTHIA I. (Voter ID number 102879417).
THOMAS, CLAY H. (Voter ID number 119135279).

1514 LONG BAY RD
MCMINN, ALEXIS ARDEN (Voter ID number 118030470).
MCMINN, JASON PATRICK (Voter ID number 116073701).

1515 ALLIE MURRAY RD
WILEMON, AUSTIN DEWAYNE (Voter ID number 119973355).
WILEMON, DEWAYNE A. (Voter ID number 102806387).
WILEMON, LAUREN KRISTI (Voter ID number 118593415).
WILEMON, SHERRIE LYNNE (Voter ID number 102802710).

1515 HARVEST COVE DR
LOPEZ, NOEMI MICHELLE (Voter ID number 119331025).
PARKER, GUADALUPE MARY (Voter ID number 116435488).
PARKER, JUSTIN GREY (Voter ID number 120119708).

1515 IRISHWOOD CT
BOWMAN, RACHELLE O. (Voter ID number 102914631).
PERKINS, JENNIFER LYN (Voter ID number 114764094).

1515 LONG BAY RD
STAMPS, DEBRA R. (Voter ID number 102830204).
STAMPS, HEATHER JEAN (Voter ID number 102871211).
STAMPS, RANDALL K. (Voter ID number 102884173).

1516 ASHLEIGH ST
MORROW, ASHLEY LAUREN (Voter ID number 119030220).
MORROW, SHERRY (Voter ID number 102910141).

1516 BACKWATER DR
BASS, ROSALIE F. (Voter ID number 102799392).

1516 HARVEST COVE DR
LESLIE, JUSTIN STEPHEN (Voter ID number 120417174).
LESLIE, TINA MARIE (Voter ID number 102908907).

1516 IRISHWOOD CT
MINER, WALTER LEROY (Voter ID number 103466611).

1516 LONG BAY RD
DAISLEY, LISA ANN (Voter ID number 115769154).

1516 LONG HORN RD
BAIRD, KIMBERLY D. (Voter ID number 102848761).
BAIRD, MCRANDALL LAURANCE (Voter ID number 114916044).

1517 ASHLEIGH ST
ELLISON, MARY JULIA (Voter ID number 102887560).

1517 BACKWATER DR
MARTIN, JOHN A. (Voter ID number 102911318).
MARTIN, JOHN ALOYSIUS (Voter ID number 118649078).
MARTIN, RYAN ALEXANDER (Voter ID number 119508086).

1517 CONDUCTOR CT
JACKSON, KATHERINE DENISE (Voter ID number 103324418).

1517 LANTERN LIGHT TRL
HERNANDEZ, CRISTINA (Voter ID number 120780191).
MALDONADO, RICARDO (Voter ID number 118910550).
SANCHEZ MALDONADO, MARIA (Voter ID number 118882624).

1517 NOLAN RD
ANDERSON, MICHELLE E. (Voter ID number 102857149).

1518 CONDUCTOR CT
GILHOUSEN, DEANNA M. (Voter ID number 103651319).
GILHOUSEN, DEREK L. (Voter ID number 103832955).
GILHOUSEN, MICHAEL L. (Voter ID number 120315452).

1518 OLD DINE FIELD RD
HAMPTON, ODESSA R. (Voter ID number 114079913).
WARD, CAROL H. (Voter ID number 102912877).

1519 IRISHWOOD CT
COOPER, TIFFANY DIANE (Voter ID number 102897106).

152 ASTER AVE
WOOTEN, JOSEPH WAYNE (Voter ID number 116498403).

152 MANDRAKE ST
DOUGLASS, WENDY GAIL (Voter ID number 103276883).
VINSON, DONAL J. (Voter ID number 102860697).
VINSON, JOYCE M. (Voter ID number 102860693).

152 PEPPERMINT AVE
MARTIN, SHEREE G. (Voter ID number 102808329).

152 SPICEWOOD CIR S
BRACKEN, JAMES M. (Voter ID number 102823947).

1520 ASHLEIGH ST
LYNCH, STEVEN G. (Voter ID number 102873621).

1520 BACKWATER DR
APPLETON, LORI A. (Voter ID number 102903901).
HODGE, DARRYL D. (Voter ID number 102906254).

1520 IRISHWOOD CT
PATTERSON, JENNIFER L. (Voter ID number 102819413).

1520 OLD DINE FIELD RD
KING, HEATHER MARIE (Voter ID number 119107904).
KING, RYAN TAYLOR (Voter ID number 120891400).
KING, TYLER RAY (Voter ID number 120898785).
MERRILL, FRED JASPER (Voter ID number 102920235).
PARKER, MALCOLM HENRY (Voter ID number 119410407).
WEISBRODT, HEATHER N. (Voter ID number 117212574).

1521 ALLIE MURRAY RD
PILGRIM, CHARLES WOODROW (Voter ID number 120594297).
PILGRIM, WOODY CHARLES (Voter ID number 102804091).
VAN FOSSEN, JOHN T. (Voter ID number 102815896).

1521 ASHLEIGH ST
TENCHAVEZ, HANZ P. (Voter ID number 102858088).

1521 BLUEJAY DR
MORGAN, CAROLE E. (Voter ID number 102932595).
MORGAN, GEORGE E. (Voter ID number 102819434).

1521 CONDUCTOR CT
ROSSI, BRIAN P. (Voter ID number 102885986).
ROSSI, CHRISTOPHER A. (Voter ID number 102870136).
ROSSI, NOREEN J. (Voter ID number 102829227).
ROSSI, PETER J. (Voter ID number 102815945).

1521 LANTERN LIGHT TRL
BAKER, SARAH NICOLE (Voter ID number 118110813).
CONSTANTINO, SHANNON L. (Voter ID number 102876853).
CONSTANTINO, STEVEN J. (Voter ID number 102877273).

1522 CONDUCTOR CT
LAMBETH, DALE L. (Voter ID number 102813504).

1523 IRISHWOOD CT
KLOTER, MARGUERITE (Voter ID number 102872507).
KLOTER, ROBERT M. (Voter ID number 102872489).
NORMAN, KATIE MICHELLE (Voter ID number 103824090).
PERNA, MICHAEL R. (Voter ID number 115273291).

1523 MOONFLOWER ST
CLEMENTS, COURTNEY E. (Voter ID number 108072326).

1524 ASHLEIGH ST
SOLIS, DONALD J. (Voter ID number 109858091).
SOLIS, MARJORIE (Voter ID number 109857954).
SOLIS, MARLENE S. (Voter ID number 109832914).
SOLIS, RENE (Voter ID number 119204974).

1524 BACKWATER DR
WESTER, SARA M. (Voter ID number 102890441).
WESTER, WILLIAM A. (Voter ID number 102890453).

1524 BLUEJAY DR
DELANEY, WILLIAM JOSEPH (Voter ID number 114915367).
GILLIARD, NANCY SADLER (Voter ID number 103711530).
GILLIARD, RICHARD E. (Voter ID number 103514834).

1524 HARVEST COVE DR
MORA, CRYSTAL MORGAN (Voter ID number 120192182).
MORA, DAVID G. (Voter ID number 113753952).

1524 IRISHWOOD CT
BARNES, CHARISSE C. (Voter ID number 102873270).
BARNES, GREGORY (Voter ID number 102877032).

1525 ASHLEIGH ST
BERNARD, ANNA R. (Voter ID number 102884641).

1525 BACKWATER DR
RICHARDSON, JUSTINE JOSHUA (Voter ID number 102927983).
RICHARDSON, SIGONI RYAN (Voter ID number 117843036).
SADLER, RICHARD W. (Voter ID number 102895823).

1525 CONDUCTOR CT
VOCHATZER, JEFFREY J. (Voter ID number 102864077).
VOCHATZER, NICHOLAS J. (Voter ID number 118362323).
VOCHATZER, ROBIN M. (Voter ID number 102864045).

1525 HARVEST COVE DR
LITCHFIELD, BRAD A. (Voter ID number 102884510).

1525 LANTERN LIGHT TRL
BENINATI, JENIFFER S. (Voter ID number 103362419).

1526 LONG BAY RD
CARLISLE, EDWARD J. (Voter ID number 102863184).

1527 BLUEJAY DR
SHAFER, ROBERT KENNETH (Voter ID number 102860243).

1527 BRANGUS RD
MANIRE, COURTNEY LEIGH (Voter ID number 119275383).
MANIRE, JOHN K. (Voter ID number 102800286).

1527 IRISHWOOD CT
MEDINA, AGUSTINA M. (Voter ID number 115166408).
ORTIZ, ANA EVELYN (Voter ID number 120756640).
ORTIZ, MARIA C. (Voter ID number 116492339).
ORTIZ, MARIA DEL CARMEN (Voter ID number 120639099).
ROSADO, DEMETRIUS JUSTIN (Voter ID number 120168477).

1528 ASHLEIGH ST
CARICATO, MICHELLE NICHOLE (Voter ID number 103027693).
COOK, JAMES EDWARD (Voter ID number 103885021).
COOK, TRICIA ELELUIS (Voter ID number 107551292).

1528 BACKWATER DR
STEINER, BENJAMIN E. (Voter ID number 102868490).
STEINER, JEANETTE SMITH (Voter ID number 102849217).

1528 BRANGUS RD
ANDERSON, STEPHANIE L. (Voter ID number 114952255).
LESLIE, KRISTOPHER T. (Voter ID number 116804276).
PATTERSON, CONNIE SUE (Voter ID number 102932282).

1528 CONDUCTOR CT
DAITCH, JOCELYN ABISTADO (Voter ID number 102873645).
DAITCH, SHELDON (Voter ID number 102876021).
JACQUE, ELISA A. (Voter ID number 102800475).
JACQUE, JACQUELINE ABISTADO (Voter ID number 103888850).
TUCKER, BRIAN A. (Voter ID number 103724281).

1528 LONG BAY RD
HORNER, JUNIUS MOORE (Voter ID number 107460371).

1528 LONG HORN RD
FORGACS, ANDREW MICHAEL (Voter ID number 115920252).
HODGSON, RANDALL MARK (Voter ID number 117479475).
HODGSON, SHEILA A. (Voter ID number 117479472).
TURNER, PATRICE M. (Voter ID number 102905251).
TURNER, RICHARD J. (Voter ID number 102896128).

1529 ASHLEIGH ST
BOZEMAN, MONIQUE ELAINE (Voter ID number 119156888).
RUGUIAN, BELLA U. (Voter ID number 116692700).
RUGUIAN, ROMMEL D. (Voter ID number 102891348).

1529 BLUEJAY DR
SHAFER, SHERRY RYE (Voter ID number 116045694).

1529 CONDUCTOR CT
JOHNSON, EARL (Voter ID number 102855022).

1529 HARVEST COVE DR
SALVAGNO, JUANITA A. (Voter ID number 120562261).
SALVAGNO, MICHAEL A. (Voter ID number 102921066).
SALVAGNO, SASHA ASHLEY (Voter ID number 117402883).

1529 LANTERN LIGHT TRL
PROSPER, FREDDY (Voter ID number 120751197).
PROSPER, JOHANNA LIZ (Voter ID number 120751255).

153 MELANIE LN
COLE, ASHLEE TEAL (Voter ID number 117569408).

1530 EAGLE NEST LN
FITZGERALD, RENEE ANN (Voter ID number 102921313).
FITZGERALD, THOMAS F. (Voter ID number 102921316).
OEHLERS, CRAIG ERIC (Voter ID number 119188795).

1530 NOLAN RD
BIALKOWSKI, CARA JO (Voter ID number 102860459).
CARR, DEANNA LOUISE (Voter ID number 104278419).
LINDNER, PAUL J. (Voter ID number 102908041).
MATTHEWS, JAMES ANDREW (Voter ID number 115959279).

1530 PINE STRAW CT
STOREY, FAYE C. (Voter ID number 102805336).
STOREY, SAMUEL R. (Voter ID number 102804307).

1530 TYNES BLVD
CURRY, CHERYL J. (Voter ID number 102806638).
CURRY, ROBERT L. (Voter ID number 102850667).
CURRY, ROBERT L. (Voter ID number 102891804).

1531 BACKWATER DR
MORRISON, JEREMY T. (Voter ID number 102867372).
MORRISON, LAURIE L. (Voter ID number 102867373).

1531 GRADUATION LN
GRIENINGER, SCOTT J. (Voter ID number 114775365).
YANCEY, GARRETT DAVID (Voter ID number 103332617).

1531 LONG HORN RD
NEBEKER, PATRICIA ANNE (Voter ID number 102805224).

1531 PINE STRAW CT
TERWILLIGER, JENNY DOUGLAS (Voter ID number 102913618).
TERWILLIGER, JOHN REIS (Voter ID number 102913619).

1532 GRADUATION LN
DAWSON, SARAH A. (Voter ID number 102905110).
GODSEY, WINNIE AILEEN (Voter ID number 102860779).

1532 HARVEST COVE DR
FREDERICKSON, STEPHANIE LEE (Voter ID number 113739851).
MORGAN, SUSAN JEAN (Voter ID number 102920367).

1532 IRISHWOOD CT
MILLER, ALLISON L. (Voter ID number 102868571).
O'CONNELL, RICHARD WAYNE (Voter ID number 103856786).
O'CONNELL, TRACY SHANON (Voter ID number 114136879).

1532 LONG BAY RD
WEAVER, REBECCA L. (Voter ID number 115289182).

1533 HARVEST COVE DR
GUARINO, JOSEPHINE (Voter ID number 102915951).
WRIGHT, DONALEE (Voter ID number 102936318).
WRIGHT, PHILLIP D. (Voter ID number 102936026).

1533 LANTERN LIGHT TRL
CORSE, JASON R. (Voter ID number 102898763).
CORSE, SONYA L. (Voter ID number 102898759).

1533 LONG HORN RD
NEBEKER, MICHAEL D. (Voter ID number 102805225).
NEBEKER, RJ (Voter ID number 102904935).
NEBEKER, SAMUEL MICHAEL (Voter ID number 117207190).
THIBAULT, BESSIE E. (Voter ID number 113577171).
VIRES, ANTHONY ROBERT (Voter ID number 118555756).
VIRES, MICHELLE K. (Voter ID number 102824289).

1533 MOONFLOWER ST
BOX, ELIZABETH DANIELLE (Voter ID number 102933450).
GURR, MELISSA ANN (Voter ID number 102806041).
NEEDHAM, KAREN A. (Voter ID number 103553187).

1534 EAGLE NEST LN
PLEMMONS, JAMES EDWARD (Voter ID number 121146583).

1535 BLANDING BLVD
HOPKINS, KAIRSTIN K-LIN (Voter ID number 121305048).
LEVASSEUR, ROBERT PAUL (Voter ID number 103447396).
MILLARD, CATHA D. (Voter ID number 117254265).
MORGAN, ASHTYN TAYLOR (Voter ID number 118702414).

1535 BLANDING BLVD
APT # 1312

MEYER, JEFFREY SCOTT (Voter ID number 119489164).

1535 BLANDING BLVD
APT # 205

RODRIGUEZ, LISANGELA MARY (Voter ID number 102903323).

1535 BLANDING BLVD
APT 1001

ARCE, ARIEL JOSE (Voter ID number 117854899).

1535 BLANDING BLVD
APT 1002

DANIELS, TAHNEE MARIE (Voter ID number 116680576).
WEST, JACOB RYAN (Voter ID number 120907864).

1535 BLANDING BLVD
APT 1003

PITTMON, SAROLYN ANN (Voter ID number 103519577).
RUSHING, JOEL ANDREW (Voter ID number 121295437).

1535 BLANDING BLVD
APT 1005

BENNETT, NORMAN DALE (Voter ID number 103281338).
POWELL, ANGELA G. (Voter ID number 103546694).

1535 BLANDING BLVD
APT 1006

GOODWIN, CHARLENE M. (Voter ID number 118902950).
ROBERTS, ANTHONY LEE (Voter ID number 120070277).
ROBERTS, CHOAKCHI (Voter ID number 102806582).

1535 BLANDING BLVD
APT 1007

DANIELS, RODRICK EDWIN (Voter ID number 120751821).
PUGH, RANDY D. (Voter ID number 116969121).

1535 BLANDING BLVD
APT 1008

BELLEFLEUR, JOHN RICHARD FITZGERA (Voter ID number 120975693).

1535 BLANDING BLVD
APT 1009

HOLLEY, JAMES S. (Voter ID number 102850181).
ICE, ALLISON LEIGH (Voter ID number 103827713).
ROBERTS, THOMAS PAUL (Voter ID number 116071889).
ROTOLI, MARIE R. (Voter ID number 102913970).

1535 BLANDING BLVD
APT 101

CROOKS, MICHAEL G. (Voter ID number 120407747).
HARRIS, VERNA M. (Voter ID number 102317380).

1535 BLANDING BLVD
APT 1010

DUNNELL, REGINALD (Voter ID number 103356319).
FLETCHER, SHARIKA R. (Voter ID number 102913707).

1535 BLANDING BLVD
APT 1011

HUDSON, DAVID ROBERT (Voter ID number 115584335).

1535 BLANDING BLVD
APT 1012

BAUTISTA, FIORDA ELISA (Voter ID number 118235056).

1535 BLANDING BLVD
APT 1014

BAKER, GREGORY SCOTT (Voter ID number 118244161).

1535 BLANDING BLVD
APT 1015

BASKERVILLE, JAMIE REBEKAH (Voter ID number 102906814).

1535 BLANDING BLVD
APT 1017

ANELLO, JASON E. (Voter ID number 102888001).
ANELLO, KRISTA MARIE (Voter ID number 102873149).
CANNADY, EMMA JEAN (Voter ID number 103595041).

1535 BLANDING BLVD
APT 1018

KILLE, TIMOTHY PAUL (Voter ID number 119695527).

1535 BLANDING BLVD
APT 1019

HOWARD, SHANITA MICHELLE (Voter ID number 116250689).
WARREN, CARESSA PAIGE (Voter ID number 118066263).

1535 BLANDING BLVD
APT 1020

CHAVIS, CYNTHIA ANNETTA (Voter ID number 119203251).
SCOTT, CASSANDRA DESHAWN (Voter ID number 118609741).

1535 BLANDING BLVD
APT 1022

WOODWARD, MICHAEL L. (Voter ID number 114845488).

1535 BLANDING BLVD
APT 1023

CRUZ, MELISSA SUE (Voter ID number 121203152).
STEELE, PAMELA C. (Voter ID number 114907016).

1535 BLANDING BLVD
APT 1024

JENKINS, KIMBERLEY ELIZABETH (Voter ID number 120521275).

1535 BLANDING BLVD
APT 104

RAMIREZ, EMILIO (Voter ID number 102933036).
ROUSSELLE, EDMOND RAY (Voter ID number 102909893).

1535 BLANDING BLVD
APT 105

GRIFFEN, AMANDA KELLY (Voter ID number 119998415).
GRIFFEN, DEBORAH ALICE (Voter ID number 119998407).

1535 BLANDING BLVD
APT 106

MEYER, SOMER L. (Voter ID number 114147925).

1535 BLANDING BLVD
APT 107

LONON, VICTORIA RENE (Voter ID number 120896562).

1535 BLANDING BLVD
APT 108

SHAFFER, DEBRA L. (Voter ID number 102918761).

1535 BLANDING BLVD
APT 109

HENDRICK, TRACY LYN (Voter ID number 102843286).

1535 BLANDING BLVD
APT 1101

STEVENS-MARSH, CYNTHIA MARIE (Voter ID number 102901755).

1535 BLANDING BLVD
APT 1102

PARDELLA SANTANA, LUZ MARIA (Voter ID number 116417824).

1535 BLANDING BLVD
APT 1103

FINNORN, JUNE SIREN (Voter ID number 115343077).

1535 BLANDING BLVD
APT 1104

MALDONADO SANTANA, ALEXIS (Voter ID number 120675777).
SANTANA, NEREIDA (Voter ID number 120961889).
SILER, TARA RENE (Voter ID number 114652992).
SMITH, KASANDRA KAY (Voter ID number 115571492).

1535 BLANDING BLVD
APT 1106

BALDWIN, TERRI L. (Voter ID number 102931403).

1535 BLANDING BLVD
APT 1107

FOSS, SHANNON TIERNEY (Voter ID number 116896768).

1535 BLANDING BLVD
APT 1109

RENTZ, SHANNON MARIE (Voter ID number 103860038).

1535 BLANDING BLVD
APT 1110

COLLIER, KIMBERLY SHANASE (Voter ID number 115951283).
HARRIS, ROSALEE (Voter ID number 103433562).

1535 BLANDING BLVD
APT 1111

FAULK, ALBERT R. (Voter ID number 120410607).
FAULK, JOSEPHINE P. (Voter ID number 120409027).

1535 BLANDING BLVD
APT 1112

ABELES, ELIZABETH MARIE (Voter ID number 116723682).

1535 BLANDING BLVD
APT 1113

DOVER, EMMA ELIDIA (Voter ID number 102887807).

1535 BLANDING BLVD
APT 1114

ALBERS, RAYMOND PATRICK (Voter ID number 114923303).

1535 BLANDING BLVD
APT 1115

ROBERTS, JULIA L. (Voter ID number 119282265).

1535 BLANDING BLVD
APT 1116

KELLEY, CHRISTOPHER ANDREW (Voter ID number 118554939).
LEE, JENNIFER ANN (Voter ID number 112880338).

1535 BLANDING BLVD
APT 1117

MCLAIN, MELISSA CHRISTINE (Voter ID number 102827703).
PIERRE, JULIE (Voter ID number 114753534).

1535 BLANDING BLVD
APT 1118

COLON, LUIS LEON HERNANDEZ (Voter ID number 121352669).
DOYLE, CHRISTOPHER MICHAEL (Voter ID number 121040302).

1535 BLANDING BLVD
APT 1119

LOWE, APRIL MARIE (Voter ID number 102922761).

1535 BLANDING BLVD
APT 112

JONES, CEVEL T. (Voter ID number 114689229).

1535 BLANDING BLVD
APT 113

GUERRA, RONNIE LEE (Voter ID number 120027843).

1535 BLANDING BLVD
APT 114

HINSON, COURTNEY L. (Voter ID number 102896690).

1535 BLANDING BLVD
APT 117

MANCIER, PATRICK WAYNE (Voter ID number 105896348).

1535 BLANDING BLVD
APT 118

MARCANO, NANETTE (Voter ID number 114636276).

1535 BLANDING BLVD
APT 119

HOLMES, TIFFANY S. (Voter ID number 116736337).

1535 BLANDING BLVD
APT 1203

CABAN, ARCENIA (Voter ID number 102889386).

1535 BLANDING BLVD
APT 1205

FUTCH, BECKIE-LEA (Voter ID number 102888223).

1535 BLANDING BLVD
APT 1207

RENTAS, MARTA (Voter ID number 120257466).
RIDDLE, JACK R. (Voter ID number 102804914).

1535 BLANDING BLVD
APT 1209

LOPEZ HOSTOS, SANTA (Voter ID number 121180267).
SANTANA, CLAUDINO (Voter ID number 121180231).

1535 BLANDING BLVD
APT 121

NOBLES, ALBERT E. (Voter ID number 103788800).

1535 BLANDING BLVD
APT 1212

JESSURUM DEL RIO, DAVID ENRIQUE (Voter ID number 117151810).
JONES, CHARLES RICHARD (Voter ID number 119680210).

1535 BLANDING BLVD
APT 1213

WOODS, GARY WAYNE (Voter ID number 102910753).

1535 BLANDING BLVD
APT 1216

GRAVES, KALIN CHARLES (Voter ID number 115857911).
MCNEAL, FELICIA LYNN (Voter ID number 118231549).
MCNEAL, LEANNE MARIE (Voter ID number 117930380).

1535 BLANDING BLVD
APT 1217

RODRIGUEZ MELENDEZ, HENRY (Voter ID number 120606755).

1535 BLANDING BLVD
APT 1218

COURNOYER, ADAM TESSIER (Voter ID number 120845688).

1535 BLANDING BLVD
APT 1219

BELL, DALE H. (Voter ID number 103550585).

1535 BLANDING BLVD
APT 1223

GENT, LASONYA ARNETTE (Voter ID number 100486630).

1535 BLANDING BLVD
APT 1224

DERINGTON, JENNIFER RIAN (Voter ID number 102898733).
MCANALLY, LACIE NICHOLE (Voter ID number 102903932).

1535 BLANDING BLVD
APT 123

COLLINS, JOYCE ANN (Voter ID number 103248116).
CRYMER, KIMBERLY ANN (Voter ID number 121039131).

1535 BLANDING BLVD
APT 1301

LAIDLER, CHARLENE S. (Voter ID number 102824290).
LAIDLER, DUSTIN SUTTON (Voter ID number 119285588).

1535 BLANDING BLVD
APT 1302

BLACKWOOD, NIGEL JUNIOR QUASHAWN (Voter ID number 119834222).
BLACKWOOD, RUTH (Voter ID number 117947792).

1535 BLANDING BLVD
APT 1303

MC DONALD, MARY L. (Voter ID number 102889026).

1535 BLANDING BLVD
APT 1304

ALEXANDER, KATHLEEN CLARK (Voter ID number 103865499).

1535 BLANDING BLVD
APT 1305

ROE, CHELSEA MARIE (Voter ID number 116825376).

1535 BLANDING BLVD
APT 1307

FRODEN, AMY D. (Voter ID number 103753318).
WOODS, KAYLEE BROOKE (Voter ID number 119427967).

1535 BLANDING BLVD
APT 1311

LONGMIRE, DIANE ELIZABETH (Voter ID number 109157555).
MATEU, PEDRO JUAN (Voter ID number 103123253).

1535 BLANDING BLVD
APT 1313

PALMER, JACQUELINE T. (Voter ID number 103585710).

1535 BLANDING BLVD
APT 1316

GIBBS, TYLER STEWART (Voter ID number 119675581).

1535 BLANDING BLVD
APT 1317

MENDEZ, ADRIANA MICHELLE (Voter ID number 118687956).
WALLACE WHEELER, CRYSTIN G. (Voter ID number 120410958).

1535 BLANDING BLVD
APT 1319

OAKS, JUSTIN ERIC (Voter ID number 102801701).

1535 BLANDING BLVD
APT 1321

ELLIS, TAMESHA UNIQUE (Voter ID number 103475652).
MCCLOUD, CABRIEL D. (Voter ID number 105084633).

1535 BLANDING BLVD
APT 1322

CARTER, MICHAEL PATRICK (Voter ID number 102913810).

1535 BLANDING BLVD
APT 1323

DIVIAIO, DARA MICHELLE (Voter ID number 114042739).
O'KEEFE, KAREN M. (Voter ID number 102877696).

1535 BLANDING BLVD
APT 1324

ALLY, INGRID MARIE (Voter ID number 114369844).

1535 BLANDING BLVD
APT 201

WOUDEMA, GERALDINE (Voter ID number 114626681).

1535 BLANDING BLVD
APT 202

HUNTER, JANEAN TRACY (Voter ID number 119189621).
LANIER, MARIE ERICA (Voter ID number 115683550).

1535 BLANDING BLVD
APT 203

CRAWFORD, ELIZABETH ANN (Voter ID number 103852948).

1535 BLANDING BLVD
APT 206

ROSERO, CARLOS J. (Voter ID number 102890663).
ROSERO, LUZ I. (Voter ID number 102872245).

1535 BLANDING BLVD
APT 207

FOGEL, LINDA D. (Voter ID number 103990058).

1535 BLANDING BLVD
APT 210

DOWLING, MONICA AN (Voter ID number 102810563).
LAMBERT, CLAUDIA D. (Voter ID number 116980309).

1535 BLANDING BLVD
APT 212

WALSH, DENISE AGNES (Voter ID number 114113381).

1535 BLANDING BLVD
APT 215

PISANI, CHERI DANIELLE (Voter ID number 116606967).

1535 BLANDING BLVD
APT 216

RACZ, JOSEPH KENNETH (Voter ID number 114809722).

1535 BLANDING BLVD
APT 217

SOTO, ESPERANZA (Voter ID number 117733630).

1535 BLANDING BLVD
APT 218

SCHENKELBERG, ASHLEY ANNE (Voter ID number 117750053).
SCHENKELBERG, DONNIVIN TE (Voter ID number 118163543).
WEEMS, LINDSEY D. (Voter ID number 117021098).

1535 BLANDING BLVD
APT 220

KIMMEL, GLORIA A. (Voter ID number 107492683).
SPENCER, INGRID (Voter ID number 117016474).

1535 BLANDING BLVD
APT 301

BECKER, JOYCELYN (Voter ID number 115582504).
SUGGS, KIA S. (Voter ID number 117475019).

1535 BLANDING BLVD
APT 302

EVANS, MARTHA MERRILLYN (Voter ID number 115743877).

1535 BLANDING BLVD
APT 304

BROWN, LATOYA R. (Voter ID number 102882497).

1535 BLANDING BLVD
APT 305

ARRIETA, LUIS A. (Voter ID number 117754111).

1535 BLANDING BLVD
APT 306

SHAFFER, FRANK R. (Voter ID number 102918762).
STEEVES, WILLIAM ROSS (Voter ID number 102819748).
WALSH, HELEN M. (Voter ID number 105494343).

1535 BLANDING BLVD
APT 307

DAVIS, JONATHAN LOREN (Voter ID number 119562992).
DAVIS, KEANA LOUISE (Voter ID number 119562795).
DORNER, HEAVEN LEIGH (Voter ID number 120885632).

1535 BLANDING BLVD
APT 308

CAGLE, RAYMOND MICHAEL (Voter ID number 118028292).
REEDER, KEVIN DAVID (Voter ID number 120572487).

1535 BLANDING BLVD
APT 309

HOOPS, ROGER DALE (Voter ID number 115739108).
SCHUMACHER, JAY A. (Voter ID number 102882558).
SCHUMACHER, STEPHANIE ALANA (Voter ID number 116336801).

1535 BLANDING BLVD
APT 310

MASSEY, RONALD DALE (Voter ID number 113757311).
RIOS RIVERA, JAMILET (Voter ID number 121052590).

1535 BLANDING BLVD
APT 311

PHAM, DIANA EISON (Voter ID number 102918336).

1535 BLANDING BLVD
APT 313

MATTHEW, CHERYLEE K. (Voter ID number 103568584).
TILLMAN, ELISE LATISHIA (Voter ID number 117757937).

1535 BLANDING BLVD
APT 314

AIGNER, DANIELLE R. (Voter ID number 115181458).
DONOVAN, CHEYNEY ALICIA (Voter ID number 116883359).

1535 BLANDING BLVD
APT 315

WOJCIEHOWSKI, FRANK F. (Voter ID number 119434891).
WOJCIEHOWSKI, MELISSA SUE (Voter ID number 103405520).

1535 BLANDING BLVD
APT 316

JOHNSON, LEAH T. (Voter ID number 118427117).
KITTINGER, JOHNATHAN SCOTT (Voter ID number 121279078).

1535 BLANDING BLVD
APT 319

ROBILLARD, JEAN ROBERT ROGER ADRIEN (Voter ID number 119550611).

1535 BLANDING BLVD
APT 322

BAKER, YOLANDA Y. (Voter ID number 109711592).
PALMER, ROHAN G. (Voter ID number 100743183).

1535 BLANDING BLVD
APT 323

LACONTE, CHRISTOPHER THOMAS (Voter ID number 116573740).
STANLEY, ALTON RONNIE (Voter ID number 105231249).

1535 BLANDING BLVD
APT 324

MURPHY, MICHAEL TODD (Voter ID number 103533794).
RAMOS, YARIXA (Voter ID number 118733771).
ROGERS, THOMAS FLOYD (Voter ID number 119765644).

1535 BLANDING BLVD
APT 402

JONES, SHAWAN TRANESE (Voter ID number 102920883).

1535 BLANDING BLVD
APT 403

CURBELO IGARTUA, BORIS IAAN (Voter ID number 118879609).

1535 BLANDING BLVD
APT 405

PENNELL, RICHARD A. (Voter ID number 100746992).
PENNELL, SANDRA LOU (Voter ID number 100746991).

1535 BLANDING BLVD
APT 406

TALLMAN, JOANNA PATRICIA (Voter ID number 103745282).

1535 BLANDING BLVD
APT 408

PADEN, LAWRENCE ELMER (Voter ID number 118297571).
PADEN, SALLY ANN (Voter ID number 118297920).

1535 BLANDING BLVD
APT 409

MITCHELL, SHANNON M. (Voter ID number 118126129).

1535 BLANDING BLVD
APT 410

MORALES-FLORES, NAISHALEE (Voter ID number 118068979).

1535 BLANDING BLVD
APT 411

MATHEWS, BRENDA JOYCE (Voter ID number 119319960).
MATHEWS, TANYA M. (Voter ID number 114231089).
MATHEWS, TIYA I. (Voter ID number 119285261).

1535 BLANDING BLVD
APT 413

DEBOYD, VICKY LEE (Voter ID number 114279097).

1535 BLANDING BLVD
APT 416

DURET, GAMALIEL R. (Voter ID number 119617337).
DURET, JEAN R. (Voter ID number 115041447).
DURET, MARIE M. (Voter ID number 115041441).
DURET, MICHELLE (Voter ID number 114980604).
ORR, BRANDY NICOLE (Voter ID number 115538164).
SADLER, DARRELL THOMAS (Voter ID number 102898389).

1535 BLANDING BLVD
APT 419

HILL, JAMESON PARKER (Voter ID number 117546571).
LOWERY, KENDALL LEIGH (Voter ID number 120001203).

1535 BLANDING BLVD
APT 420

TUCKER, MICHAEL ANTHONY (Voter ID number 118239354).

1535 BLANDING BLVD
APT 504

MACHADO, GUADALUPE (Voter ID number 102318801).
SOTO, CINDY L. (Voter ID number 114860297).

1535 BLANDING BLVD
APT 505

METZ, JAYME RAE (Voter ID number 105932577).

1535 BLANDING BLVD
APT 507

MULLINS, BRANNON T. (Voter ID number 115155519).
SINOR, VALAURA DEE (Voter ID number 102800536).
YATES, TOY R. (Voter ID number 117852273).

1535 BLANDING BLVD
APT 508

AMARO MARTINEZ, DORIS FRANCISCA (Voter ID number 120282020).
RIVERA, JESSICA (Voter ID number 119691504).

1535 BLANDING BLVD
APT 509

BECK, ROBIN LYNN (Voter ID number 117743356).
LATNER, JAMES WESLEY (Voter ID number 115077197).
STEWART, JARVIS JARVOLS (Voter ID number 121215688).

1535 BLANDING BLVD
APT 510

JOHNSON, CHAUNCEY LECHARLES (Voter ID number 119149397).
JOHNSON, FELICIA V. (Voter ID number 102899070).

1535 BLANDING BLVD
APT 514

TUCKER, NEAL E. (Voter ID number 114239046).

1535 BLANDING BLVD
APT 515

ALVERIO, JESSICA M. (Voter ID number 117858968).

1535 BLANDING BLVD
APT 517

JACKSON, ROBERT LEE (Voter ID number 120873612).

1535 BLANDING BLVD
APT 518

ALBA, EDWIN MARTIN (Voter ID number 103677824).
ALBA, MELISSA ANN (Voter ID number 102829027).

1535 BLANDING BLVD
APT 519

WOODWARD, JENNIFER LYN (Voter ID number 117477509).

1535 BLANDING BLVD
APT 522

GARRETT, JUSTIN ROBERT (Voter ID number 118884642).
GOSSAGE, CHRISTOPHER STEVEN (Voter ID number 116064717).
SASSER, MELISSA PATTERSON (Voter ID number 105924853).

1535 BLANDING BLVD
APT 523

CARTWRIGHT, JAMES B. (Voter ID number 116735225).
HALL, DARRELL SCOTT (Voter ID number 102890414).
HALL, LORRAINE HUMISTON (Voter ID number 117777795).
MARTINEZ, VIRGINIA (Voter ID number 117795982).

1535 BLANDING BLVD
APT 524

SUMMERS, APRIL L. (Voter ID number 117041764).
WILLIAMS, ALEXANDER ROBERT (Voter ID number 121166030).
WILLIAMS, CIARA LYNN (Voter ID number 119503123).

1535 BLANDING BLVD
APT 601

DOTSON, DANA LYNDA (Voter ID number 102815068).
LAGRONE, ELISSA MAE (Voter ID number 115130305).

1535 BLANDING BLVD
APT 603

BERNARD, KIAHNNA JANELLE RENEE (Voter ID number 120335233).
BROWN, PATRICIA I. (Voter ID number 115293978).
LEWIS, DEKE KOBLA MICHAEL (Voter ID number 102488463).
MCMAHON, DESTINY SKYE (Voter ID number 120710272).

1535 BLANDING BLVD
APT 605

BUTLER, HOWARD WESLEY (Voter ID number 117016801).
BUTLER, KENDRA LEANN (Voter ID number 118181184).
OTERO, ANGELA MILAGROS (Voter ID number 102935692).

1535 BLANDING BLVD
APT 606

DAVIS-ROTH, ASHLEY KAY (Voter ID number 120168766).

1535 BLANDING BLVD
APT 607

FRAZIER, WENDELL A. (Voter ID number 102895202).
MALONE, RALPH W. (Voter ID number 103806700).
NEGRIN, ANGELA DIXIE (Voter ID number 116794716).

1535 BLANDING BLVD
APT 609

OWENS, RODNEY D. (Voter ID number 120371660).

1535 BLANDING BLVD
APT 610

MADDEN, LINDA S. (Voter ID number 102814998).

1535 BLANDING BLVD
APT 611

SIKORA, SARA DOLL (Voter ID number 102901846).

1535 BLANDING BLVD
APT 612

HARRIS, JOSHUA SHANE (Voter ID number 120623070).

1535 BLANDING BLVD
APT 613

REYNOSO, JOSEPH LONDEL (Voter ID number 118566984).
REYNOSO, TRACEY TYSHA (Voter ID number 118496624).

1535 BLANDING BLVD
APT 614

BUCHANAN, ZACHARY RYAN (Voter ID number 115521791).

1535 BLANDING BLVD
APT 616

HAAS, BRYCE ALAN (Voter ID number 118028566).

1535 BLANDING BLVD
APT 617

ARNOLD, SHAVONN RENQUIA (Voter ID number 120603056).
HALEY, IRA LEONARD (Voter ID number 119470557).

1535 BLANDING BLVD
APT 618

SANCHEZ, HECTOR LUIS (Voter ID number 121343583).

1535 BLANDING BLVD
APT 619

MERSKIN, RICHARD ELLIOTT (Voter ID number 112945084).

1535 BLANDING BLVD
APT 620

MARTIN, DANNY JAY (Voter ID number 119008553).

1535 BLANDING BLVD
APT 621

COLLAZO, LESTSMIN (Voter ID number 119703307).
PINA, TOMAS ENRIQUE (Voter ID number 119703541).
RIVERA REYES, WILFREDO (Voter ID number 118982837).

1535 BLANDING BLVD
APT 623

ELKINS, ANNA MARIE (Voter ID number 115093668).
MCGINNIS, FAITH HERMINE (Voter ID number 119330911).

1535 BLANDING BLVD
APT 624

EBNETER, MATTHEW THOMAS (Voter ID number 119765959).
HART, FRANCINE R. (Voter ID number 102935226).

1535 BLANDING BLVD
APT 701

HIGGINBOTHAM, NAOMI R. (Voter ID number 102897440).

1535 BLANDING BLVD
APT 702

PREWITT, JEFFREY ALLEN (Voter ID number 103615384).

1535 BLANDING BLVD
APT 705

ROHRER, TERESA ELIZABETH (Voter ID number 118029578).

1535 BLANDING BLVD
APT 708

DIBBELL, DYLAN LEE (Voter ID number 118570075).

1535 BLANDING BLVD
APT 710

SALLEE, BRYCE JOSEPH (Voter ID number 121294005).

1535 BLANDING BLVD
APT 714

BLUM, BRENDA JEAN (Voter ID number 119733227).

1535 BLANDING BLVD
APT 715

JOHNSON, VICTOR A. (Voter ID number 115804586).

1535 BLANDING BLVD
APT 717

MC LAIN, MELISSA A. (Voter ID number 102818287).

1535 BLANDING BLVD
APT 720

STREET, DAVID THOMAS (Voter ID number 103171593).

1535 BLANDING BLVD
APT 721

MASSIS, CHRISTINA R. (Voter ID number 120413924).

1535 BLANDING BLVD
APT 722

FRANCOIS, CHRISLENE (Voter ID number 112040449).

1535 BLANDING BLVD
APT 723

JOHNSON, AISHA M. (Voter ID number 120037507).

1535 BLANDING BLVD
APT 724

MALONE, CAMMIE RENEE (Voter ID number 117500415).

1535 BLANDING BLVD
APT 801

RANG, PATRICIA L. (Voter ID number 102847138).

1535 BLANDING BLVD
APT 802

CEPERO FEBRES, PEDRO J. (Voter ID number 100706825).
LOPEZ PARDELLA, SUSANA (Voter ID number 115318071).
TIFT, SUMMER BROOK (Voter ID number 115774651).

1535 BLANDING BLVD
APT 803

ALLEN, JEREMY DON (Voter ID number 102919787).
MCKINNEY, JO ANNA (Voter ID number 120560437).

1535 BLANDING BLVD
APT 805

BRANDON, WANDA SUE (Voter ID number 103191491).

1535 BLANDING BLVD
APT 806

HAGLER, LILLIAN A. (Voter ID number 102902498).

1535 BLANDING BLVD
APT 807

ESTRELLA, JHORKYS KATHERINE (Voter ID number 119492936).
GONZALEZ, JOSE ANTONIO (Voter ID number 110018243).
JUSTUS, ELIZABETH T. (Voter ID number 115483762).

1535 BLANDING BLVD
APT 810

WHITAKER, DARSHELLE LATRICE (Voter ID number 119409788).

1535 BLANDING BLVD
APT 811

AUSTIN, SHINEEN A. (Voter ID number 116603340).

1535 BLANDING BLVD
APT 812

MENTZ, PHILLIP W. (Voter ID number 106577616).

1535 BLANDING BLVD
APT 815

BROWN, DELAWRENCE L. (Voter ID number 116691096).

1535 BLANDING BLVD
APT 818

JONES, DONALD DONNELL (Voter ID number 103525279).

1535 BLANDING BLVD
APT 819

TOBLER, TABITHA A. (Voter ID number 117070052).

1535 BLANDING BLVD
APT 820

KIRTZ, SHAMEKA S. (Voter ID number 114598849).
SCHULZE, JENNY LYNN (Voter ID number 121053428).
WILSON, RODNEY J. (Voter ID number 116660383).
WILSON, SHEENA MARIE (Voter ID number 102895061).

1535 BLANDING BLVD
APT 821

BROWN, LINDA LOUISE (Voter ID number 108867459).
CHILDRESS, BETINA RENEE (Voter ID number 116013472).
CHILDRESS, NOAH MICHAEL (Voter ID number 102871233).

1535 BLANDING BLVD
APT 823

HOWELL, NATHANIEL J. (Voter ID number 119281831).

1535 BLANDING BLVD
APT 824

GADSON, CANDICE RENEE (Voter ID number 119450084).
GADSON, ELIZABETH H. (Voter ID number 102894686).
GADSON, JERRY WESLEY (Voter ID number 102894658).

1535 BLANDING BLVD
APT 901

MATTHEW, CHRISTOPHER R. (Voter ID number 103349394).

1535 BLANDING BLVD
APT 902

HUTCHCRAFT, HEATHER NICHOLLE (Voter ID number 114674166).
UFFERMAN, LINDA GAIL (Voter ID number 115957265).

1535 BLANDING BLVD
APT 903

RODGERS, KIM RENEE (Voter ID number 114638379).

1535 BLANDING BLVD
APT 904

MC GHEE, CASSANDRA M. (Voter ID number 117012340).

1535 BLANDING BLVD
APT 906

OLIVER, AMBER D. (Voter ID number 102915654).

1535 BLANDING BLVD
APT 909

GRANTHAM, TRAVIS DEWAYNE (Voter ID number 118699921).
MAYNOR, EVAN D. (Voter ID number 120885045).

1535 BLANDING BLVD
APT 910

CORDERO, DANIELLE NICOLE (Voter ID number 103873681).

1535 BLANDING BLVD
APT 912

TERNOVSKY, MICHELLE LESLIE (Voter ID number 103616003).

1535 BLANDING BLVD
APT 914

MALYSHKO, TATYANA G. (Voter ID number 115220592).

1535 BLANDING BLVD
APT 916

MABEY, STEPHANIE DOROTHY (Voter ID number 116648717).

1535 BLANDING BLVD
APT 917

ALLICK, STELLA AMBROZINE (Voter ID number 109335316).

1535 BLANDING BLVD
APT 919

FOSTER, JESSE LEE (Voter ID number 118001239).
FOSTER, MISTY ANN (Voter ID number 117653162).

1535 BLANDING BLVD
APT 920

TRUJILLO, DENISE RENEE (Voter ID number 115701944).

1535 BLANDING BLVD
APT 921

EMME, DESIREE ANN (Voter ID number 120592395).

1535 BLANDING BLVD
APT 922

DIXON, HAROLD PAGE (Voter ID number 119284116).

1535 BLANDING BLVD
APT 1004

DE SUE, ANNETTE J. (Voter ID number 102808340).

1535 BLANDING BLVD
APT 1013

ARONSON, BARBARA GAIL (Voter ID number 107469761).
ARONSON, DAVID LEE (Voter ID number 104116397).

1535 BLANDING BLVD
APT 1020

JETT, NATHANIEL EDWARD (Voter ID number 115856033).

1535 BLANDING BLVD
APT 107

LONON, GLORIA E. (Voter ID number 102851096).

1535 BLANDING BLVD
APT 1102

TAURO, AMBER L. (Voter ID number 103579693).

1535 BLANDING BLVD
APT 1116

HOLMES, ASHLEE BROOK (Voter ID number 118090076).

1535 BLANDING BLVD
APT 1118

PHELTS, TAWANDA JENNINGS (Voter ID number 103356848).

1535 BLANDING BLVD
APT 116

CRIPE, DENNIS J. (Voter ID number 119359253).
CRIPE, DONNA RAY (Voter ID number 120984879).

1535 BLANDING BLVD
APT 119

EVANS, MELISSA A. (Voter ID number 114706637).

1535 BLANDING BLVD
APT 1215

FUGATE, LARRY D. (Voter ID number 115307926).
GROSS, SANDY A. (Voter ID number 116745951).

1535 BLANDING BLVD
APT 1217

CALDER, JEROME I. (Voter ID number 114993838).

1535 BLANDING BLVD
APT 124

SANDERLIN, ESTELLE M. (Voter ID number 103844745).

1535 BLANDING BLVD
APT 1309

MALOVINI, GERARDO E. (Voter ID number 102871461).

1535 BLANDING BLVD
APT 1313

MILLER, DIANE (Voter ID number 116637798).

1535 BLANDING BLVD
APT 1317

MENDEZ, BECKY LYNN (Voter ID number 102902842).

1535 BLANDING BLVD
APT 1318

VELAZQUEZ, ELSA LUZ (Voter ID number 119077660).

1535 BLANDING BLVD
APT 314

SLOCUMB, BARBARA JEANE (Voter ID number 119554553).
SLOCUMB, MICHAEL WAYNE (Voter ID number 119527095).

1535 BLANDING BLVD
APT 317

STALEY, ASHLEY S. (Voter ID number 120562167).

1535 BLANDING BLVD
APT 324

JUSTICE, ELAINA LYNN (Voter ID number 102828577).

1535 BLANDING BLVD
APT 407

SIMS, JAMES NATHANIEL LEE (Voter ID number 103326946).

1535 BLANDING BLVD
APT 414

GREEN, DOROTHY MAE (Voter ID number 118265559).

1535 BLANDING BLVD
APT 419

MATTHEWS, YVETTE L. (Voter ID number 117009191).

1535 BLANDING BLVD
APT 514

BROSKY, AMBER LYNN (Voter ID number 114358377).
BROSKY, PATRICK ANDREW (Voter ID number 117568256).

1535 BLANDING BLVD
APT 519

ELLISON, NICHOLAS SCOTT (Voter ID number 120839517).

1535 BLANDING BLVD
APT 520

WHITE, BRITTANY SUSAN (Voter ID number 116341508).

1535 BLANDING BLVD
APT 522

LANE, ERNEST J. (Voter ID number 102912628).

1535 BLANDING BLVD
APT 606

ROTH, CRAIG M. (Voter ID number 104166016).
ROTH, CYNTHIA COLLEEN (Voter ID number 104166017).

1535 BLANDING BLVD
APT 609

GROW, BRITTANY NICOLE (Voter ID number 118575639).

1535 BLANDING BLVD
APT 615

RALSTON, JOSH D. (Voter ID number 102896574).
SCHULTZ, STEPHANIE KRISTIN (Voter ID number 103662279).

1535 BLANDING BLVD
APT 623

RINC, MEGAN A. (Voter ID number 117409494).

1535 BLANDING BLVD
APT 624

CHOPE, BETHANY JO (Voter ID number 118754429).

1535 BLANDING BLVD
APT 702

PREWITT, YVONNE M. (Voter ID number 102930342).

1535 BLANDING BLVD
APT 708

DOWNS, WENDI G. (Voter ID number 102820896).
REEDER, JENNY (Voter ID number 103684264).

1535 BLANDING BLVD
APT 720

YOUNG, EUNICE L. (Voter ID number 102828970).

1535 BLANDING BLVD
APT 724

ALTSTATT, HANNAH LINN (Voter ID number 119281654).
ALTSTATT, STEPHEN D. (Voter ID number 105931696).
CROWDER, TERESA MARIE (Voter ID number 120567638).

1535 BLANDING BLVD
APT 802

TIFT, TRAVIS JOSHUA (Voter ID number 102904476).

1535 BLANDING BLVD
APT 813

FLEMING, MONICA JANAE (Voter ID number 119912853).

1535 BLANDING BLVD
APT 817

GORK, AMANDA LAURIN (Voter ID number 102905853).
LEE, ALLEN JAY (Voter ID number 118000753).

1535 BLANDING BLVD
APT 823

HOWELL, TERESA L. (Voter ID number 103737880).

1535 BLANDING BLVD
APT 909

WELCH, KATLIN M. (Voter ID number 118884748).

1535 BLANDING BLVD
APT 914

SMITH, TIFFANY ARLENE (Voter ID number 102896422).

1535 BLANDING BLVD
APT 918

POWERS, ANGELA M. (Voter ID number 102850608).

1535 BLANDING BLVD
UNIT 1021

HUNTER, TERRENCE LEE (Voter ID number 103307993).

1535 BLANDING BLVD
UNIT 1101

WILLIAMS, DERRICK L. (Voter ID number 120421030).

1535 BLANDING BLVD
UNIT 1219

PENNELL, DENNIS CHARLES WOODROW (Voter ID number 115436685).

1535 BLANDING BLVD
UNIT 208

SHUTT, SANDRA JEAN (Voter ID number 119886617).

1535 BLANDING BLVD
UNIT 305

ARRIETA, LAURA MARIA (Voter ID number 118755494).

1535 BLANDING BLVD
UNIT 403

CARRILLO, EVANGELINE (Voter ID number 117610852).

1535 BLANDING BLVD
UNIT 423

CARSON, KYLE NATHANIAL (Voter ID number 102831915).

1535 BLANDING BLVD
UNIT 602

MILAM, QUARNELL MICHAEL (Voter ID number 120385365).
MILAM, SHANELL LA'JAUN (Voter ID number 120385314).

1535 BLANDING BLVD
UNIT 910

WHITLOW, LYNDA DIANE (Voter ID number 114648354).

1535 BLANDING BLVD
APT # 306

MARSHALL, WILMA JEAN (Voter ID number 103624140).

1535 BLANDING BLVD
APT # 618

RAMIREZ, DOMINGA (Voter ID number 110828232).
RAMIREZ, EDWIN (Voter ID number 110829049).

1535 BLANDING BLVD
APT 1015

ARNOLD, AMBER AILEEN (Voter ID number 115499775).

1535 BLANDING BLVD
APT 1108

WILSON, JASON SCOTT (Voter ID number 119382694).

1535 BLANDING BLVD
APT 1315

MARQUEZ, LILLIAN (Voter ID number 118554600).

1535 BLANDING BLVD
APT 303

MILWARD, TATJANA NATASHA (Voter ID number 118392696).

1535 BLANDING BLVD
APT 307

DORNER, ERIC W. (Voter ID number 103496650).

1535 BLANDING BLVD
APT 501

GRANT, NICOLE A. (Voter ID number 102882158).

1535 BLANDING BLVD
APT 523

MARTINEZ, MIGDOEL (Voter ID number 102905259).

1535 BLANDING BLVD
APT 617

COMBES, JESSICA LYNN (Voter ID number 117283346).

1535 BLANDING BLVD
APT 618

RAMIREZ, EDWARD ALBERT (Voter ID number 110718777).
RAMIREZ, JACQUELINE (Voter ID number 110751314).

1535 BLANDING BLVD
APT 701

MCGILL, BARBARA DELISA (Voter ID number 103687637).
MCGILL, JOE HAROLD (Voter ID number 103544899).
MCGILL, MICHAEL PAUL (Voter ID number 119530175).

1535 BLANDING BLVD
APT 707

RALSTON, ETTA IRENE (Voter ID number 114777098).

1535 BLANDING BLVD
APT 803

HESS, SHAUN J. (Voter ID number 119597773).

1535 BLANDING BLVD
APT 909

TOMACELLI, PATRICIA DARLENE (Voter ID number 119177439).

1535 GRADUATION LN
GRANT, GLORIA J. (Voter ID number 102874143).
GRANT, MICHAEL EDWARD (Voter ID number 102874350).

1535 IRISHWOOD CT
BRIDGES, BRITNEY V. (Voter ID number 114994503).
RHYMES-BRIDGES, SANDRA A. (Voter ID number 102857252).

1536 ASHLEIGH ST
BARTKOVSKY, DORIS M. (Voter ID number 102802861).
BARTKOVSKY, LAURA (Voter ID number 119864185).
BARTKOVSKY, RONALD (Voter ID number 102801942).

1536 BACKWATER DR
MABINI, ALFREDO C. (Voter ID number 102903747).

1536 BLANDING BLVD
APT 316

ROSE, ERIC ANTHONY (Voter ID number 115629431).

1536 GRADUATION LN
CALLAHAN, NANITA D. (Voter ID number 102919343).

1536 HARVEST COVE DR
BROSSEAU, DONALD EVERETT (Voter ID number 114820901).
BROSSEAU, PATRICIA (Voter ID number 114820939).

1537 BACKWATER DR
NELSON, SANDY L. (Voter ID number 102894355).

1537 BLUEJAY DR
ALLEN, BRITTANEY PAIGE (Voter ID number 118126109).
HIGGINBOTHAM, CHARLES D. (Voter ID number 102909243).
HIGGINBOTHAM, RYAN K. (Voter ID number 102892155).
JOHNSON, RICHARD W. (Voter ID number 114532120).
PERRY, NINA MAE (Voter ID number 119122182).

1537 HARVEST COVE DR
TRAINOR, DIANE M. (Voter ID number 115279687).

1537 LANTERN LIGHT TRL
JENKINS, APRIL LYNN (Voter ID number 103316800).
JENKINS, JOSEPH LEE (Voter ID number 103867739).

1538 CONEWAY CT
GONZALES, JUDY A. (Voter ID number 102847902).
GONZALES, ROGER A. (Voter ID number 102847852).

1538 GRADUATION LN
BLUM, JEFFREY R. (Voter ID number 115217878).

1538 PINE STRAW CT
DOLL, CHARLES DAVIS (Voter ID number 118591983).

1539 CONEWAY CT
CALCUTTA, JOSEPH A. (Voter ID number 102837151).
CALCUTTA, PATRICIA BOGGS (Voter ID number 102837272).

1539 GRADUATION LN
STENSON, MARILYN M. (Voter ID number 102903232).

1539 IRISHWOOD CT
NOLAN, EILEEN R. (Voter ID number 121214512).

1539 LANTERN LIGHT TRL
KELLEY, KRISTIN A. (Voter ID number 120712831).

1539 PINE STRAW CT
CHANDLER, WILLIE O. (Voter ID number 102832910).
SMITH, BARBARA J. (Voter ID number 116799201).

154 CINNAMON ST
BRADLEY, IRISA LEIAN (Voter ID number 118727175).
BRADLEY, JOSEPH C. (Voter ID number 102867935).
WHITE, VALERIE H. (Voter ID number 114300976).

154 YUCCA ST
LEOPARD, KRISCHEN TYLER (Voter ID number 117214733).
LEOPARD, MELISSA BRENNER (Voter ID number 118444536).

154 N DOLPHIN AVE
LOONEY, NANCY BAKER (Voter ID number 102922006).

1540 ASHLEIGH ST
MALIN, DEANNA JOY (Voter ID number 116651821).

1540 BACKWATER DR
FISHER, AUSTIN MICHAEL (Voter ID number 119343145).
FISHER, JOSEPH JOHN (Voter ID number 116854037).
FISHER, KATHRYN R. (Voter ID number 115638945).
SHUPE, KEVIN JAMES (Voter ID number 103412481).
SHUPE, LAUREN MICHELLE (Voter ID number 115638929).

1540 EAGLE NEST LN
MAYNER, DAWN M. (Voter ID number 116729126).

1540 GRADUATION LN
COFFMAN, APRIL A. (Voter ID number 102856456).
COFFMAN, JAMES SANFORD (Voter ID number 120807966).
COFFMAN, MICHAEL WILLIAM (Voter ID number 117996296).
MASON, RANDY LYNN (Voter ID number 115689719).
ROWE, SETH JACOB (Voter ID number 103306982).

1540 HARVEST COVE DR
CASALE, CAROL S. (Voter ID number 114145756).
FRICKENSTEIN, MICHAEL S. (Voter ID number 103855770).
FRICKENSTEIN, SANDRA L. (Voter ID number 107429865).
FRICKENSTEIN, TANYA K. (Voter ID number 103578186).

1540 IRISHWOOD CT
ANDERSON, ANGELA RENEE (Voter ID number 119472912).
BARTON, LONIESHA KATRINA (Voter ID number 120610006).
GANAS, TAYLOR LYNN (Voter ID number 118982428).
POITIER, SHELNEQUA (Voter ID number 120838205).

1540 SHARON LN
WHITAKER, ALNETTA EMMELINE (Voter ID number 102885933).

1541 BACKWATER DR
FLORES, MARK A. (Voter ID number 102801663).
FLORES, RACHEL A. (Voter ID number 102822888).

1541 HARVEST COVE DR
HANSEL, CHAENAY M. (Voter ID number 102879067).
HANSEL, KEITH T. (Voter ID number 102877332).

1542 SURREY GLEN CV
GRIFFITH, LILLIAN K. (Voter ID number 102916343).
GRIFFITH, ROBERT DEARL (Voter ID number 102830379).
GRIFFITH, TRACY S. (Voter ID number 102912743).

1543 BLUEJAY DR
TEFFT, JON J. (Voter ID number 102867071).
TEFFT, ROBBIN R. (Voter ID number 102927669).

1543 GLEN VIEW ST
EVERHART, GARY WAYNE (Voter ID number 102925981).
FISH, DONNA P. (Voter ID number 102800682).
FISH, ROY D. (Voter ID number 102908760).
ROGOWSKY, JEFFREY R. (Voter ID number 102817375).
ROGOWSKY, ROBERT R. (Voter ID number 102860711).

1543 GRADUATION LN
ROSSI, NICOLE L. (Voter ID number 102913417).

1543 IRISHWOOD CT
HOOD, SUSAN DENISE (Voter ID number 116264726).
MARKLE, ELLEN C. (Voter ID number 102857898).

1543 SURREY GLEN CV
BRITT, CARL D. (Voter ID number 102819443).
BRITT, CARL DAVID (Voter ID number 118122169).
BRITT, CHARLES THOMAS (Voter ID number 118326323).
BRITT, KARA J. (Voter ID number 102819159).
BRITT, KYLE (Voter ID number 120902898).

1544 BACKWATER DR
MESSMAN, DOUGLAS L. (Voter ID number 102922069).
MESSMAN, STEPHANIE M. (Voter ID number 102813272).

1544 CONEWAY CT
BENDER, WILLIAM C. (Voter ID number 102846969).

1544 GLEN VIEW ST
GONZALEZ, VANESSA LEE (Voter ID number 102895227).

1544 GRADUATION LN
RIVERA, ALEX J. (Voter ID number 102885484).
RIVERA, AMANDA S. (Voter ID number 102876001).

1545 BACKWATER DR
HARRISON, KRISTEN ELAINE KIRCHER (Voter ID number 119576786).
HARRISON, MICHAEL LEE (Voter ID number 121264985).

1545 CONEWAY CT
DINKEL, TAMMY A. (Voter ID number 102911678).
DINKEL, TED ALAN (Voter ID number 102830749).
DINKEL, TED ALAN (Voter ID number 118563444).

1545 HARVEST COVE DR
MYERS, EDWARD L. (Voter ID number 102871029).

1546 LONG HORN RD
PULLUM, RICHARD A. (Voter ID number 102922263).
PULLUM, SHANE J. (Voter ID number 102898391).

1546 SURREY GLEN CV
GARDNER, ADRIANNE S. (Voter ID number 115920782).
GARDNER, RONALD JOHN (Voter ID number 102854894).
TAYLOR, ZACHARY S. (Voter ID number 120032317).

1547 GLEN VIEW ST
MITCHELL, ANDREW TYLER (Voter ID number 119758406).
MITCHELL, DAVID C. (Voter ID number 102849754).
MITCHELL, MARY H. (Voter ID number 102849753).
MITCHELL, ZACKARY CARL (Voter ID number 119758380).

1547 GRADUATION LN
BROWN, BILLIE J. (Voter ID number 102809582).
BROWN, DANIEL L. (Voter ID number 102902546).
BROWN, DENNIS L. (Voter ID number 102809336).
BROWN, PATRICK S. (Voter ID number 115592184).
BROWN, SAMANTHA J. (Voter ID number 114498788).
WHITE, ALETHA V. (Voter ID number 102809584).

1548 BACKWATER DR
GYIMOTI, ANN BLESS (Voter ID number 102916414).
GYIMOTI, CHRISTOPHER JOHN (Voter ID number 119458387).

1548 HARVEST COVE DR
LAUGAVITZ, DOROTHY ANGELINE (Voter ID number 119624622).

1548 IRISHWOOD CT
STALLINGS, MARK E. (Voter ID number 102863352).
STALLINGS, TERRY STEHLE (Voter ID number 102863347).

1548 JACQUELINE LN
SANCHEZ, DE ANNA (Voter ID number 107992019).
SANCHEZ, JOE GUADALUPE (Voter ID number 115652365).

1548 MOONFLOWER ST
STANFORD, ADAM CHRISTOPHER (Voter ID number 114357352).

1548 SHARON LN
BEAUCHAMP, GEORGE MATTHEW (Voter ID number 102898291).
BEAUCHAMP, JAMES ANDREW (Voter ID number 121007969).
FREY, JOHN H. (Voter ID number 102872316).
FREY, JOHN H. (Voter ID number 102923344).
FREY, TERESA K. (Voter ID number 102804147).

1549 BARKWAY CT
MORRIS, ANITA D. (Voter ID number 102874634).

1549 LONG HORN RD
WILLIS-KNEZHA, PAULA T. (Voter ID number 102903145).

1549 SURREY GLEN CV
LAGASSE, PAULINE I. (Voter ID number 102833478).
LAGASSE, RICHARD C. (Voter ID number 102833477).

1550 BARKWAY CT
WALKER, ALLEN O. (Voter ID number 102852109).
WALKER, CARRIE A. (Voter ID number 102935187).

1550 CONEWAY CT
SPINKS, STEVE (Voter ID number 102849766).

1550 EAGLE NEST LN
RUCKEL, MICHAEL ALLEN (Voter ID number 102824503).

1550 JACQUELINE LN
TABOR, CYNTHIA C. (Voter ID number 102903013).
TABOR, MICHAEL LOREN (Voter ID number 102913348).

1550 SHARON LN
HARDWICK, HOLLY PHILLIPS (Voter ID number 120282389).
HARDWICK, RICHARD JEREMY (Voter ID number 120682134).

1550 SURREY GLEN CV
FAIN, ANGELIA S. (Voter ID number 102808684).
FAIN, APRYL LIZABETH (Voter ID number 117214743).
FAIN, LLEWELLYN D. (Voter ID number 102804649).
FAIN, NICHOLAS A. (Voter ID number 102920713).

1551 CONEWAY CT
BARNIDGE, GARY M. (Voter ID number 102896661).
BARNIDGE, JOHNATHAN SHANE (Voter ID number 114427006).
BARNIDGE, TENA M. (Voter ID number 102821224).

1551 DOGWOOD LN
HAYES, DOUGLAS A. (Voter ID number 102817979).

1551 GLEN VIEW ST
ROBINSON, CEDRIC N. (Voter ID number 115068105).

1551 GRADUATION LN
MINOR, RODERICK L. (Voter ID number 116685041).
MINOR, ROSALBA VERONICA (Voter ID number 102900781).

1551 SHARON LN
BATES, KENNEDY LACEY (Voter ID number 118984399).

1552 BACKWATER DR
KIRCHNER, LEIGH ANNE (Voter ID number 103814240).
KIRCHNER, MICHAEL PAUL (Voter ID number 103825197).

1552 GLEN VIEW ST
SHELDON, DONNA ANN (Voter ID number 115715399).

1552 HARVEST COVE DR
CANIK, TRACY LYNN (Voter ID number 118206749).

1552 IRISHWOOD CT
GANTEA, AUTUMN R. (Voter ID number 102922136).
GANTEA, ROBERT (Voter ID number 102928322).

1552 LONG HORN RD
HODGE, BRENDA D. (Voter ID number 102821853).
HODGE, BROWARD G. (Voter ID number 102903179).

1552 MOONFLOWER ST
FIFE, SARA JEAN (Voter ID number 102917573).

1553 BACKWATER DR
MELENDEZ, LUZ MARIA (Voter ID number 116008900).
QUINONES PINERO, MANUEL H. (Voter ID number 115589848).
SUAREZ CRUZ, ROSA E (Voter ID number 115589802).

1553 BLUEJAY DR
GRIEVER, SCOTT A. (Voter ID number 102886046).

1553 BACKWATER DR
GRIFFIN, DESIREE ANN (Voter ID number 103580074).

1553 BLUEJAY DR
KETOLA, TERRY RAY (Voter ID number 108078039).

1553 MOONFLOWER ST
HILL, BARBARA R. (Voter ID number 102830987).
KELLEY, TRACY MARIE (Voter ID number 103765688).

1554 DOGWOOD LN
LEWIS, ANDREW JOHN (Voter ID number 114673660).
LEWIS, CHRISTOPHER WILLIAM (Voter ID number 117331542).
LEWIS, ELIZABETH J. (Voter ID number 102816940).
LEWIS, JOHN A. (Voter ID number 102817200).

1554 LONG HORN RD
FITCH, MICHAEL JOHN (Voter ID number 102905393).

1554 SURREY GLEN CV
ANDERSON, HERBERT A. (Voter ID number 102896108).
ANDERSON, JOYCE ANN (Voter ID number 102895387).
ANDERSON, KIRSTEN REBECCA (Voter ID number 119532343).

1555 BARKWAY CT
HERMES, CARI LYNN (Voter ID number 114466144).
HERMES, STEPHEN CHRISTOPHER (Voter ID number 102811453).

1555 CONEWAY CT
HARVEY, ERIC M. (Voter ID number 102802171).
HARVEY, JACK (Voter ID number 102852075).
HARVEY, LESLIE E. (Voter ID number 102852074).

1555 DOGWOOD LN
ROBINSON, AMY MICHELLE (Voter ID number 117794996).
ROBINSON, EARL R. (Voter ID number 102846568).
ROBINSON, JACOB R. (Voter ID number 117211849).
ROBINSON, SHARON G. (Voter ID number 102846602).

1555 GLEN VIEW ST
SMITH, KEVIN D. (Voter ID number 102899046).
SMITH, MICHAEL WILLIAM (Voter ID number 117209328).

1555 GRADUATION LN
HOLT, JESSICA L. (Voter ID number 102901657).
LARRABEE, SHEILA H. (Voter ID number 102814393).

1555 HARVEST COVE DR
BRENNAN, LORRIE MARIE (Voter ID number 103458515).

1555 IRISHWOOD CT
FASH, AMBER C. (Voter ID number 102871385).
FASH, MICHAEL JOSEPH (Voter ID number 102894662).

1555 JACQUELINE LN
JOHNSON, CRISTY H. (Voter ID number 102925555).
JOHNSON, JAMES R. (Voter ID number 102917585).
MC LEES, MICHAEL P. (Voter ID number 102928234).

1555 SHARON LN
MC DANIEL, NATHON V. (Voter ID number 102907698).
WHITLEY, REBECCA R. (Voter ID number 102801632).
WHITLEY, ZACH IAN (Voter ID number 119255283).

1555 SURREY GLEN CV
WILLIAMS, DEBRA L. (Voter ID number 102837123).
WILLIAMS, JASON L. (Voter ID number 116968832).
WILLIAMS, JERRY L. (Voter ID number 102824040).

1556 BACKWATER DR
HIGGINBOTHAM, DONALD E. (Voter ID number 102853582).
HIGGINBOTHAM, JENNIFER L. (Voter ID number 102807660).

1556 BARKWAY CT
ALLEN, TERRON LAVANCE (Voter ID number 103335028).
BROWN, TENNIE RAE (Voter ID number 102915318).
NIQUETTE, GAVIN MICHAEL (Voter ID number 119259170).
NIQUETTE, SARAH RAECHEL (Voter ID number 118123348).

1556 GLEN VIEW ST
BLUDSWORTH, MINDY RENEE (Voter ID number 103652411).
COLLINS, JENNIFER NICOLE (Voter ID number 117398911).

1556 GRADUATION LN
BARNES, THOMAS A. (Voter ID number 115080652).
WILLIAMS, BRENDA B. (Voter ID number 117084539).
WILLIAMS, CEDRIC LAMONT (Voter ID number 104158326).

1556 HARVEST COVE DR
SNYDER, TRICIA A. (Voter ID number 102885391).
SNYDER, WILLIAM J. (Voter ID number 102885130).

1556 NIGHT OWL TRL
DAVIS, RHADISHA SHANI (Voter ID number 103458584).

1556 NOLAN RD
DISHAROON, SAVANNAH M. (Voter ID number 119285318).
HENDERSON, JOSEPH LAFAYETTE (Voter ID number 102800258).
HENDERSON, TRICIA A. (Voter ID number 102935651).
POPP, CHARLES R. (Voter ID number 114308462).

1556 SURREY GLEN CV
LACHNIT, ROBIN CHRISTINE (Voter ID number 102886567).
RICHARD, BARBARA L. (Voter ID number 102838702).
RICHARD, RAYMOND E. (Voter ID number 102838675).
RICHARD, TIMOTHY D. (Voter ID number 102910947).
STUART, DOROTHY E. (Voter ID number 120950081).

1557 EAGLE NEST LN
BROWN, ELANOR WEEKS (Voter ID number 103830007).
BROWN, RICHARD W. (Voter ID number 103622055).
BROWN, WILLIAM ROY (Voter ID number 120436203).

1557 NIGHT OWL TRL
JATIVA, WILSON F. (Voter ID number 103627965).
SAFRONOVA-JATIVA, NATALIYA G. (Voter ID number 116888537).

1557 SURREY GLEN CV
INMON, KEVIN GLEN (Voter ID number 116533208).
THOMSEN, CHRISTIAN WILLIAM (Voter ID number 120282518).
THOMSEN, CHRYSTAL PAIGE (Voter ID number 120314438).

1558 CONEWAY CT
MABRY, MURIEL A. (Voter ID number 102839584).
MABRY, TERRI D. (Voter ID number 102843542).
MABRY, WILLIAM ANDREW (Voter ID number 102893921).
WOODCOCK, ELEASA R. (Voter ID number 102869662).

1558 IRISHWOOD CT
CORONA, CARLA Y. (Voter ID number 102882016).
CORONA, GRACIEL M. (Voter ID number 102921533).
GOPIN CORONA, JENNIFER S. (Voter ID number 115371160).

1558 JOSEPH LN
CAVES, ARVIS WAYNE (Voter ID number 117709074).
CAVES, ASHLEY R. (Voter ID number 102896648).
CAVES, BEATRICE EVELYN (Voter ID number 102922648).
CAVES, RYAN W. (Voter ID number 116169663).

1559 GLEN VIEW ST
CASCANTE, JOSEMAR (Voter ID number 102916032).
CASCANTE, JOSH (Voter ID number 102872456).
CASCANTE, KEVIN (Voter ID number 102855423).
CASCANTE, LUZ E. (Voter ID number 102829915).

1559 GRADUATION LN
CONNORS, MICHAEL JOHN (Voter ID number 116461587).

1559 JOSEPH LN
WILHELM, REBECCA A. (Voter ID number 114219037).

156 BRICKYARD RD
MANN, RANDALL M. (Voter ID number 102867558).
MANYON, ROSAN J. (Voter ID number 102805399).

156 FOXTAIL AVE
CARTER, MARIA C. (Voter ID number 102847135).

156 SPICEWOOD CIR S
HAIGHT, CHRISTOPHER GEORGE (Voter ID number 102900617).
HAIGHT, DEBRA SUSANNE (Voter ID number 116237500).

156 N MIMOSA AVE
DALRYMPLE, JONATHAN CHASE (Voter ID number 115652589).
DALRYMPLE, LESLEY A. (Voter ID number 102805817).
DALRYMPLE, VAUGHN D. (Voter ID number 102849405).

1560 BACKWATER DR
NEELD, ONA JEAN (Voter ID number 120932642).

1560 GLEN VIEW ST
KELLEY, ASPEN MARIE (Voter ID number 119027378).
KELLEY, PHILLIP MATTHEW (Voter ID number 118197387).
TAYLOR, AMY M. (Voter ID number 102873619).

1560 HARVEST COVE DR
MC GOWAN, ADAM W. (Voter ID number 121218983).

1560 LONG HORN RD
PARROT, LESTER S. (Voter ID number 102898801).
PARROTT, CINDY M. (Voter ID number 102861013).
PARROTT, SHERRY L. (Voter ID number 102821568).

1560 NOLAN RD
HENDERSON, JOSEPH L. (Voter ID number 102835687).

1561 BACKWATER DR
GUSSLER, DENISE M. (Voter ID number 102823396).
GUSSLER, JON K. (Voter ID number 102932893).

1561 BARKWAY CT
MORNINGSTAR, JOHN E. (Voter ID number 102845750).
MORNINGSTAR, LINDA R. (Voter ID number 102845512).

1561 EAGLE NEST LN
THORNTON, JOSHUA N. (Voter ID number 102864235).

1561 JACQUELINE LN
SMITH, TERRY E. (Voter ID number 102813196).

1561 NIGHT OWL TRL
CARD, KATHI SUE (Voter ID number 104213639).
EDMONSON, LINDSEY ELYSE (Voter ID number 104168776).
EDMONSON, MATTHEW WILLIAM (Voter ID number 104219173).

1562 BARKWAY CT
MC NALLY, WILLARD C. (Voter ID number 102903153).
MCNALLY, MURIEL F. (Voter ID number 102903354).

1562 BLUEJAY DR
STEVENS, JO A. (Voter ID number 102910147).

1562 JOSEPH LN
DE BRUHL, SAMUEL J. (Voter ID number 102932287).

1563 GLEN VIEW ST
BENNETT, LEE G. (Voter ID number 102815837).
BENNETT, PATRICIA ANN (Voter ID number 102815838).
BROWN, TERESA A. (Voter ID number 115371753).

1563 GRADUATION LN
CREWS, KELLEY D. (Voter ID number 102874179).
FARMER, WILLIAM J. (Voter ID number 102853025).

1563 HARVEST COVE DR
POZEK, ROMONA J. (Voter ID number 115524479).
SLADE, DAX CHRISTOPHER (Voter ID number 118986166).
SLADE, JULIE LARKIN (Voter ID number 102864465).
WILKERSON, CHRISTINA LYNNE (Voter ID number 115558566).

1563 IRISHWOOD CT
GRAHAM, DORIS F. (Voter ID number 102868063).

1563 JOSEPH LN
SHAHEEN, MARGARET W. (Voter ID number 102841126).
SHAHEEN, WILLIAM A. (Voter ID number 102836908).

1563 LONG HORN RD
KITE, CATHY W. (Voter ID number 102842008).
KITE, CHARLES E. (Voter ID number 102863178).

1563 SHARON LN
MCDANIEL, KENNETH PAUL (Voter ID number 118170248).
MCDANIEL, MICHELLE MYERS (Voter ID number 103625631).

1564 BACKWATER DR
DALY, MELANIE A. (Voter ID number 102862760).

1564 BRANGUS RD
MORRIS, MARY N. (Voter ID number 102889181).

1564 GLEN VIEW ST
SCHAD, DANA R. (Voter ID number 102809391).
SCHAD, KEVIN P. (Voter ID number 102809836).
STUTTS, JESSICA L. (Voter ID number 102862658).
STUTTS, VINCENTE A. (Voter ID number 102857713).

1564 HARVEST COVE DR
MURPHY, SHELLEY E. (Voter ID number 120037454).

1564 JACQUELINE LN
LA POINTE, RAYMOND G. (Voter ID number 115755613).
LAPOINTE, KIMBERLY WASE (Voter ID number 102838349).
STUMLER, CHRISTOPHER ALLEN (Voter ID number 119396720).

1565 BACKWATER DR
MAZZA, EMILY HOLLOWELL (Voter ID number 115585342).
MORRIS, QUINCY J. (Voter ID number 116945499).

1566 LONG HORN RD
ABBOTT, DANIEL W. (Voter ID number 102823811).

1566 SHARON LN
FIELDS, MELODY T. (Voter ID number 102832297).
FIELDS, REBEKAH E. (Voter ID number 119285601).
PELPHREY-WHITE, ALINA MARIE (Voter ID number 103441686).

1567 EAGLE NEST LN
ELLIOTT, LAURA KATE (Voter ID number 102916650).
ELLIOTT, MARC A. (Voter ID number 118125093).

1567 GLEN VIEW ST
BUSHELL, ROBERT THOMAS (Voter ID number 117072589).
MORRIS, STEPHEN RUSSELL (Voter ID number 119139327).
PRITCHARD, LINDA (Voter ID number 102901797).
PRITCHARD, SCOTT D. (Voter ID number 102870083).

1567 GRADUATION LN
WHITLATCH, CAROLYN J. (Voter ID number 114991158).
WHITLATCH, COREY TYLER (Voter ID number 119816383).
WHITLATCH, STACIE LYNN (Voter ID number 117249269).
WHITLATCH, WILLIAM H. (Voter ID number 114993839).

1567 IRISHWOOD CT
KIRK, CHARLES L. (Voter ID number 102898829).
KIRK, DONNA R. (Voter ID number 102936543).

1567 JACQUELINE LN
MORRISON, LISA M. (Voter ID number 102821622).

1567 LONG HORN RD
KITE, CHARLES JASON (Voter ID number 102926164).
KITE, ROBIN BATES (Voter ID number 102815376).

1567 NIGHT OWL TRL
MARTIN, VICTORIA LYNN (Voter ID number 103574270).

1567 SNOW RD
JOHNSON, VERONICA LYNN (Voter ID number 102925138).
SNOW, CLARA M. (Voter ID number 102798445).

1568 BACKWATER DR
MERCADO, CHRISZETTA (Voter ID number 116106592).

1568 GLEN VIEW ST
HALL, ADAM CHRISTIAN (Voter ID number 119747526).
HALL, DEBORA D. (Voter ID number 102900638).

1568 GRADUATION LN
LUCKOW, PAMELA J. (Voter ID number 102909805).

1568 LONG HORN RD
ALLMON, DARREN L. (Voter ID number 103774223).
ALLMON, JOANNA BROOKE (Voter ID number 103444740).
PICKENS, DONALD E. (Voter ID number 102830746).

1569 SENBAY LN
HALL, MONTINE A. (Voter ID number 102843204).

157 PLANKTON AVE
DAVIS, HUEY L. (Voter ID number 102822233).
DAVIS, MELISSA L. (Voter ID number 115201472).
DAVIS, RHONDA K. (Voter ID number 115217996).

1570 BAXLEY RD
APPLEBY, PAULA MICHELLE (Voter ID number 102888036).

1570 HARVEST COVE DR
KEMP, ROBBIE JOE (Voter ID number 102814000).
MILLER, JACQUELINE RENAE (Voter ID number 119869189).

1570 NIGHT OWL TRL
LONG, BRIAN A. (Voter ID number 100738128).
LONG, MARCELLA A. (Voter ID number 100558661).

1570 SNOW RD
STEINBERG, JOHN R. (Voter ID number 102868616).

1571 GLEN VIEW ST
PAPPAS, ATTIS L. (Voter ID number 102844398).
PAPPAS, JAMES G. (Voter ID number 102844399).

1571 GRADUATION LN
STEVENS, ERNEST (Voter ID number 114298899).
STEVENS, LULA W. (Voter ID number 116955728).

1571 HARVEST COVE DR
CAGLE, APRIL J. (Voter ID number 115112694).
CAGLE, JONATHAN S. (Voter ID number 115112700).
JOHNSON, TRAVIS RASHAWN (Voter ID number 116087519).

1571 IRISHWOOD CT
CAMPBELL, SHAYNE L. (Voter ID number 102911781).

1571 JACQUELINE LN
NICKS, BONITA L. (Voter ID number 102931041).
NICKS, DAVID V. (Voter ID number 102931042).

1571 JOSEPH LN
NICOLA, TRENTON KALEB (Voter ID number 120983663).
NICOLA, TYLER REED (Voter ID number 118402576).
PERRY, CHRISTINA N. (Voter ID number 103707752).
PERRY, JAY ELLIS (Voter ID number 102916447).

1571 NIGHT OWL TRL
KLOOSTERMAN, CRYSTAL MARIE (Voter ID number 120808237).
LOHSE, ALISHA ROSE (Voter ID number 117597705).
LOHSE, MATTHEW LAURENCE (Voter ID number 118102333).

1572 BACKWATER DR
CRUZ, PETER MARIO L. (Voter ID number 115429993).
CRUZ-DUMLAO, MARGARITA Q. (Voter ID number 102888774).
DUMLAO, ENRICA-IGNACIA CRUZ (Voter ID number 118427315).
DUMLAO, FREDERICK ULLOA (Voter ID number 102888772).

1572 BAXLEY RD
APPLEBY, JONATHAN D. (Voter ID number 102804017).
STUART, DEBRA A. (Voter ID number 102803162).
STUART, TIMOTHY C. (Voter ID number 102816103).

1572 GLEN VIEW ST
PATRONE, RICHARD (Voter ID number 102915298).

1572 JACQUELINE LN
DUNNAGAN, CLYDE E. (Voter ID number 102853899).
DUNNAGAN, THERESA G. (Voter ID number 102841507).
DUNNAGAN, TOBY JAY (Voter ID number 114675117).
DUNNAGAN, ROSIE LEE (Voter ID number 115729512).
DUNNAGAN, SHAWN E. (Voter ID number 102818389).

1574 HARVEST COVE DR
HORTON, DINAH (Voter ID number 102910822).
HORTON, JACQUE L. (Voter ID number 119804662).
HORTON, JACQUE LAON (Voter ID number 102915301).

1575 GLEN VIEW ST
ARMSTRONG, BENJAMIN D. (Voter ID number 102883882).
ARMSTRONG, POPPY (Voter ID number 102886384).

1575 GRADUATION LN
FRANCISCO, COREY MATHEW (Voter ID number 108475058).
FRANCISCO, STACY ANNE (Voter ID number 103614881).

1575 JACQUELINE LN
BERANIA, BERNARD J. (Voter ID number 102927641).
BERANIA, COHEN ALEXANDER (Voter ID number 120876907).

1575 JOSEPH LN
HORNE, MARLENE J. (Voter ID number 102912565).
HORNE, MICHAEL B. (Voter ID number 118359579).

1575 MOONFLOWER ST
LUERA, ALEX ROBERT (Voter ID number 102841949).
LUERA, SHIRLEY CONNER (Voter ID number 102841948).

1575 NIGHT OWL TRL
TRENT, FREDRICK B. (Voter ID number 102826055).
TRENT, LAURA KAY (Voter ID number 102870604).
TUTTLE, KRISTOPHER ALAN (Voter ID number 116619272).

1575 SENBAY LN
TODD, ALLEN WAYNE (Voter ID number 102901650).
TODD, JENNIFER R. (Voter ID number 115460530).

1576 BACKWATER DR
THRASH, WILLIAM H. (Voter ID number 102819124).

1576 CRANDALL LN
SELPH, SCHYLAR BROOKE (Voter ID number 121288763).

1576 GRADUATION LN
MAYFIELD, AMY Y. (Voter ID number 103631942).
MAYFIELD, KEVIN G. (Voter ID number 103247840).

1576 JOSEPH LN
HARRIS, EVA J. (Voter ID number 102888441).
LAMBE, FRANKLIN C. (Voter ID number 103666072).

1577 BACKWATER DR
BRIELO, ERNESTO (Voter ID number 116535195).

1577 EAGLE NEST LN
TIESMAN, SCOT ALAN (Voter ID number 102918237).

1577 LONG HORN RD
GOLISH, JOHN M. (Voter ID number 102849040).
GOLISH, JOHN W. (Voter ID number 102851022).
GOLISH, JUNE W. (Voter ID number 102833771).

1578 BAXLEY RD
HOLLIS, GENEVA M. (Voter ID number 102854553).
LITTLE, NEIL E. (Voter ID number 102911464).
ZIMMERMAN, DOROTHY J. (Voter ID number 102914582).

1578 HARVEST COVE DR
EBRON, DIAMOND C. (Voter ID number 119524225).

1578 LONG HORN RD
MCLENDON, GLYNIS ROEBUCK (Voter ID number 102806727).
MCLENDON, JEB T. (Voter ID number 119282025).

1579 EAGLE NEST LN
COMPTON, JEREMY D. (Voter ID number 102891222).
TORRES, MIGUEL A. (Voter ID number 116205183).

1579 GLEN VIEW ST
COLE, CURTIS E. (Voter ID number 102898546).
COLE, TARA LYNN (Voter ID number 102908988).

1579 GRADUATION LN
HARRELL, AARON S. (Voter ID number 102915359).
HARRELL, KIMBERLY ANN (Voter ID number 102868300).

1579 NIGHT OWL TRL
DAUM, BUFFY LYNN (Voter ID number 102821778).
DAUM, HAROLD G. (Voter ID number 102831557).

1579 SHARON LN
MIGUEL, LUCY P. (Voter ID number 101776014).

158 MANDRAKE ST
JIMMISON, FOREST H. (Voter ID number 120424768).

158 SPICEWOOD CIR E
PORTERFIELD, CRYSTAL SARAI (Voter ID number 120751448).
PORTERFIELD, JOSEPH LUIS (Voter ID number 102828569).

1580 BAXLEY RD
BURGESS, HERMAN E. (Voter ID number 102844459).

1580 BIG BRANCH RD
JACKSON, BENJAMIN S. (Voter ID number 102830536).
JACKSON, HUNTER AARON (Voter ID number 120893805).
JACKSON, MELISSA R. (Voter ID number 102923318).

1580 BRANGUS RD
AVERY, MANDIE D. (Voter ID number 102935660).
BASS, JERRY J. (Voter ID number 102853259).
BASS, JERRY S. (Voter ID number 102838356).

1580 BACKWATER DR
THIBEAU, MICHAEL DAVID (Voter ID number 120532595).
THIBEAU, SARAH MARIE (Voter ID number 119639745).

1580 DOGWOOD LN
MASTERS, TERESA N. (Voter ID number 117551549).
WELCH, WILLIAM F. (Voter ID number 119467699).

1580 GLEN VIEW ST
ARROCHA, CARRIE L. (Voter ID number 102905583).

1580 LONG HORN RD
GREEN, EDWARD C. (Voter ID number 117214834).
LILES, JAMES D. (Voter ID number 102870729).
LILES, KATHERINE EILEEN (Voter ID number 117930900).

1581 BACKWATER DR
EDWARDS, MONIKA SUSAN (Voter ID number 102919671).
EDWARDS, TODD ALLEN (Voter ID number 116718249).
WANGBERG, LARRY ALLEN (Voter ID number 103275337).

1581 JACQUELINE LN
KIDD, MICHAEL D. (Voter ID number 102813558).
ROBERTS, CHARLES H. (Voter ID number 102830513).
ROBERTS, NADENE C. (Voter ID number 102863298).

1582 BIG BRANCH RD
HUCKEBA-BYARS, BRANDE C. (Voter ID number 102872300).
LEWIS, RHONDA FAY (Voter ID number 118819636).
SCHAFFNER, BRETT L. (Voter ID number 102804489).
SCHAFFNER, MARIANNE M. (Voter ID number 102812680).

1582 CRANDALL LN
ELBON, DEBRA N. (Voter ID number 115823797).
ELBON, DOUGLAS ALLEN (Voter ID number 102827997).

1582 LONG HORN RD
ROEBUCK, AGNES B. (Voter ID number 102830616).

1582 NOLAN RD
HOROVSKY, ROBERT LARRY (Voter ID number 108077818).
HUGULEY, DEBORAH R. (Voter ID number 102903070).

1582 SHARON LN
BENDER, KAREN MAE (Voter ID number 102917705).
BENDER, WILLIAM C. (Voter ID number 102917904).

1583 GLEN VIEW ST
AVERY, BILL D. (Voter ID number 102804168).
STEWART, TIMOTHY SEAN (Voter ID number 118955795).

1583 GRADUATION LN
BLUM, SARA A. (Voter ID number 115217912).

1583 NIGHT OWL TRL
RAINEY, ALAN EUGENE (Voter ID number 102929953).
WILEY, ASHLEY D. (Voter ID number 102908791).

1584 BACKWATER DR
CARROLL, JOHN J. (Voter ID number 102851324).

1584 BIG BRANCH RD
CUMBIE, DALE ANETTE (Voter ID number 117620390).

1584 DOGWOOD LN
PINETTE, JO ANN MARIE (Voter ID number 121111943).
PINTO, NICOLE R. (Voter ID number 103803727).

1584 GLEN VIEW ST
MEDEIROS, JIMMY ANTHONY (Voter ID number 102915133).

1585 BACKWATER DR
BURTON, EDWIN DALE (Voter ID number 102908304).
DAVID, GUERDA (Voter ID number 116042886).
DAVID, JEIEL (Voter ID number 117619144).
DAVID, NISHIDA (Voter ID number 116042885).

1585 BLANDING BLVD
APT 409

MITCHELL, STEVEN J. (Voter ID number 116172692).

1585 TWIN OAK DR E
ADAIR, NICHOLE MARIE (Voter ID number 102829221).
BARRILE-KOSS, DIANE G. (Voter ID number 102861411).
KOSS, DANIEL (Voter ID number 102875980).

1586 BAXLEY RD
DAVIS, CAROLYN R. (Voter ID number 102851009).
DAVIS, RICHARD D. (Voter ID number 102816349).
DAVIS, RICHARD DICKEY (Voter ID number 119785986).

1586 BIG BRANCH RD
MEEKS, ELSBETH S. (Voter ID number 102895482).
MEEKS, JAMES S. (Voter ID number 102893197).

1586 HARVEST COVE DR
KENNEDY, ELISE B. (Voter ID number 102803539).
KENNEDY, RYAN J. (Voter ID number 112993318).

1586 SENBAY LN
BRAND, ALLYSON C. (Voter ID number 102899011).
BRAND, CAITLYN ELIZABETH (Voter ID number 118523956).
BRAND, CHEYNE ALEXANDER (Voter ID number 115882227).
BRAND, ERYNNE C. (Voter ID number 118126169).
BRAND, MEGAN (Voter ID number 114679780).
BRAND, MICHAEL J. (Voter ID number 102864930).

1587 GLEN VIEW ST
JONES, ANNA M. (Voter ID number 102902489).
JONES, JAMES STAFFORD (Voter ID number 103557358).

1587 GRADUATION LN
DIBBLE, IAN C. (Voter ID number 114763035).
WEIGAND, LINDSAY MICHELLE (Voter ID number 120769785).

1587 NIGHT OWL TRL
TUCKER, ASHLEY DANIELLE (Voter ID number 107491797).
TUCKER, DANIEL ELLIOT (Voter ID number 114793880).

1588 BACKWATER DR
MILBOURNE, CHRISTINE J. (Voter ID number 102812168).
MILBOURNE, JASON ALLEN (Voter ID number 102918019).

1588 BIG BRANCH RD
MC ELHANEY, HILDA Y. (Voter ID number 102800265).

1588 GLEN VIEW ST
HERRMAN, JOHN GILBERT (Voter ID number 118716472).
HERRMAN, LAUREL TREESA (Voter ID number 118147450).

1588 TWIN OAK DR E
KEAGLE, BARBARA JEAN (Voter ID number 102912737).
KEAGLE, BILL A. (Voter ID number 103534099).
LEE, ROBERT R. (Voter ID number 103613203).
LUCAS, GREGORY M. (Voter ID number 102896439).

1589 ABELIA MNR
WATSON, DWAYNE A. (Voter ID number 102816819).

1589 ACACIA MNR
DIONNE, CHRISTOPHER DALE (Voter ID number 102858989).
DIONNE, ROXANNE C. (Voter ID number 102853023).

1589 ACANTHUS MNR
ARENA, JOHN PETER (Voter ID number 114777783).
PARROTT, JENNIFER WEBB (Voter ID number 102902281).

1589 BACKWATER DR
PAPEL, LIEZEL ARROYO (Voter ID number 103437949).

1589 LONG HORN RD
RUSSELL, ALEXANDRIA E. (Voter ID number 116819827).

1589 NOLAN RD
CALHOUN, BILLY J. (Voter ID number 102809074).
CALHOUN, KATHRYN L. (Voter ID number 102839037).

159 MANDRAKE ST
STONE, JENNIFER R. (Voter ID number 102896680).

159 SORREL ST
ANDERSON, GWENDOLYN M. (Voter ID number 102926566).
ANDERSON, JOHN F. (Voter ID number 102858919).

159 SPICEWOOD CIR E
JOHNSON, ROBERT A. (Voter ID number 102895455).

1590 ABELIA MNR
MANN, SHIRLEY H. (Voter ID number 102936178).

1590 ACACIA MNR
OCONNOR, JOSHA PATRICK (Voter ID number 116522174).
RICKS, ANDREW LEN (Voter ID number 119487928).
RICKS, REBECCA DANETTE (Voter ID number 114489694).

1590 ACANTHUS MNR
JONES, GERALD (Voter ID number 102845958).
JONES, ALISA LYNETTE (Voter ID number 113970640).
JONES, MARGARET L. (Voter ID number 102848876).

1590 BAXLEY RD
PADGETT, JOHN C. (Voter ID number 102798178).

1590 HARVEST COVE DR
FRIGO, MARY V. (Voter ID number 103569376).

1590 LONG HORN RD
SILVESTER, AMY MICHEAL (Voter ID number 103461340).

1590 RAINBOW RD
HOWARD, RUTH T. (Voter ID number 102800862).

1590 TWIN OAK DR E
RODRIGUEZ, JENNIFER MICHELLE (Voter ID number 102866653).

1590 TWIN OAK DR W
AREL, SEAN CHRISTOPHER (Voter ID number 119671977).
HELVEY, THOMAS EDWARD (Voter ID number 120728386).

1591 ABELIA MNR
MARIANI, MARY B. (Voter ID number 102875546).
MARIANI, MICHAEL P. (Voter ID number 102875543).

1591 ACACIA MNR
SMITH, DOROTHY V. (Voter ID number 102836677).

1591 BIG BRANCH RD
DAVENPORT, CAROL O. (Voter ID number 102857929).
DAVENPORT, MARIANNE M. (Voter ID number 102857934).

1591 DOGWOOD LN
DOMBROWSKI, JEFFERY M. (Voter ID number 115861767).
DOMBROWSKI, JONATHON ARTHUR (Voter ID number 102857884).
DOMBROWSKI, LEAH KATHLEEN (Voter ID number 102934839).
LEGG, CHRYSTAL LEE (Voter ID number 103601929).

1591 EAGLE NEST LN
HUTCHINSON, THOMAS DOUGLAS (Voter ID number 114964574).
MARSH, CHRISTINE (Voter ID number 102907580).

1591 GLEN VIEW ST
ADERMAN, JOSEPH ANTHONY (Voter ID number 121263729).
GRAVER, MICHELLE ASHLEY (Voter ID number 121181486).

1591 GRADUATION LN
ROSS, BENITA G. (Voter ID number 102863774).
ROSS, GERALD (Voter ID number 102926657).

1591 NIGHT OWL TRL
KNOWLTON, MARK STUART (Voter ID number 101020229).
LEWIS, HEATHER ANNE (Voter ID number 118125453).
LEWIS, LAURIE ANNE (Voter ID number 117947867).

1591 RAINBOW RD
VAN ANTWERP, SHEILA M. (Voter ID number 102859701).

1591 TWIN OAK DR W
VALENTI, NICHOLAS B. (Voter ID number 102919410).
VALENTI, RACHEL R. (Voter ID number 102916967).
YARBROUGH, SARAH E. (Voter ID number 102873129).

1592 ABELIA MNR
DAVIS, DAVID W. (Voter ID number 102870555).
OSBORNE, DANIEL LEE (Voter ID number 117615130).
OSBORNE, ROBERTA D. (Voter ID number 102925406).

1592 ACACIA MNR
MC DOWELL, CAROLINA L. (Voter ID number 102845960).
MC DOWELL, LEE G. (Voter ID number 102845312).

1592 ACANTHUS MNR
DEPA, CELESTEILEEN (Voter ID number 102848099).
DEPA, RACHEL A. (Voter ID number 120417871).
DEPA, ROBERT W. (Voter ID number 102848098).

1592 BACKWATER DR
FATH, ROBERT G. (Voter ID number 102895130).

1592 GLEN VIEW ST
MC WHITE, DAISY B. (Voter ID number 102864027).
MC WHITE, DANIEL DUANE (Voter ID number 102918788).
MC WHITE, MICHAEL DUANE (Voter ID number 117028580).

1592 GRADUATION LN
SMITH, DUSTY RAY (Voter ID number 115310921).

1593 GRADUATION LN
WYATT, JESSICA MARIE (Voter ID number 117626404).

1593 TWIN OAK DR W
MCCREA, ANDY LEON (Voter ID number 102828515).

1594 BAXLEY RD
PADGETT, LISA O. (Voter ID number 102826963).
PADGETT, STEPHEN C. (Voter ID number 102826962).

1594 BRANGUS RD
HAND, GLENN H. (Voter ID number 102840105).
HAND, JIMMIE F. (Voter ID number 102840108).

1594 HARVEST COVE DR
JORDAN, ARTHUR TERRY (Voter ID number 114111301).

1594 TWIN OAK DR E
DAVIS, PAUL EVERETT (Voter ID number 117948003).

1595 GRADUATION LN
EMMANUEL, RACHELLE (Voter ID number 115773084).

1595 GREENWOOD LN E
HARP, KRISTOPHER IAN (Voter ID number 113020493).

1595 HARVEST COVE DR
PRES, VANNAK (Voter ID number 121038373).

1595 NIGHT OWL TRL
GORMAN, CARL WILLIAM (Voter ID number 102901556).

1595 NOLAN RD
HORNE, GEORGE E. (Voter ID number 102840109).

1595 TWIN OAK DR E
LINDBERG, CHRISTOPHER (Voter ID number 102902393).
SPENNER, JOSEPH BERNARD (Voter ID number 102925428).

1595 TWIN OAK DR W
CARTER, JERROD REA (Voter ID number 102894159).
CARTER, PATRICIA DIANE (Voter ID number 102875924).

1596 BACKWATER DR
BYRNE, PATRICK JAMES (Voter ID number 120311414).
WHEELER, ALYSSA NICOLE (Voter ID number 121075306).

1596 GRADUATION LN
CHURCH, KIMBERLY P. (Voter ID number 102902388).
PASIENZA, SHAWN PATRICK (Voter ID number 102919149).

1596 GREENWOOD LN E
MILLER, RICHARD M. (Voter ID number 102926435).

1596 TWIN OAK DR E
ROBERTS, ANDREA Y SEAWARD (Voter ID number 102805228).
ROBERTS, LONNIE (Voter ID number 102819529).

1596 TWIN OAK DR W
ELSWICK, JANICE A. (Voter ID number 102907206).

1597 BACKWATER DR
HARDISON, CATHERINE L. (Voter ID number 118340548).

1597 TWIN OAK DR E
HOFFMAN, MICHAEL G. (Voter ID number 100752351).
PARKER, CHRISTOPHER RYAN (Voter ID number 118670426).

1597 TWIN OAK DR W
FIGUEROA, ANNA M. (Voter ID number 102886285).
FIGUEROA, MATTHEW J. (Voter ID number 102915710).

1597 TWIN OAK DR E
HOFFMAN, KAREN Clyde (Voter ID number 102872616).

1598 BIG BRANCH RD
LAWRENCE, GARY L. (Voter ID number 102802163).
LAWRENCE, LINDA L. (Voter ID number 102802162).
NUNES, FANTASY MARIA (Voter ID number 118699552).

1598 HARVEST COVE DR
WOODS, ARIC J. (Voter ID number 115362444).
WOODS, ASHLEY MICHELLE (Voter ID number 113001791).

1598 TWIN OAK DR W
DANIELS, JUSTIN LEE (Voter ID number 119176516).

1599 EAGLE NEST LN
HAMMONS, KATHLEEN M. (Voter ID number 102853465).
PADGETT, JIMMIE L. (Voter ID number 102835065).
PADGETT, MARIAN C. (Voter ID number 102834875).

1599 GREENWOOD LN E
LOVITT, SUSAN G. (Voter ID number 102852794).

1599 HARVEST COVE DR
LAWRENCE, MATTHEW CARL (Voter ID number 114369975).

1599 LONG HORN RD
HAWKES, DAVID D. (Voter ID number 102866609).
HAWKES, NEISEL M. (Voter ID number 102811064).

1599 NIGHT OWL TRL
JACKSON, GARY BRUCE (Voter ID number 118753227).

16 CURRANT AVE
RICHARDSON, DAVID B. (Voter ID number 102923248).
RICHARDSON, LINDA N. (Voter ID number 102923250).

16 HARMONY HALL RD
COOK-MORRISON, KIM A. (Voter ID number 102813640).
KITCHENS, MONICA M. (Voter ID number 103476409).
MORRISON, DANIEL A. (Voter ID number 102897896).
MORROW, JUSTIN LEE (Voter ID number 102915898).

16 HEMP CT
QUIETT, DARRELL G. (Voter ID number 102838279).
QUIETT, LINDA E. (Voter ID number 102837909).
QUIETT, JESSICA ELLEN (Voter ID number 102903592).

16 IVY CT
CASDORPH, PATRICIA ELAINE (Voter ID number 119223356).

16 MANDRAKE ST
HAYES, ROBIN F. (Voter ID number 102875619).

16 ORCHID AVE
THOMPSON, ANGELA KAY (Voter ID number 117360761).
TSHANAKAS, DONNA J. (Voter ID number 102808833).
TSHANAKAS, NICHOLAS J. (Voter ID number 102816066).
TSHANAKAS, TESSA N. (Voter ID number 102858182).

16 PIKA ST
HARDENBROOK, CONNIE L. (Voter ID number 102887342).

16 N DOLPHIN AVE
HARRINGTON, JACOB THOMAS (Voter ID number 117360205).
NASWORTHY, RACHEL (Voter ID number 115893043).

160 PLANKTON AVE
KIRKSEY, DENNIS W. (Voter ID number 102872724).
KIRKSEY, TRAVIS R. (Voter ID number 114675295).

160 SESAME ST
WESTERMANN, MICHELLE LEANN (Voter ID number 121191510).

160 SPICEWOOD CIR E
STACKPOOLE, KAREN J. (Voter ID number 102824393).
STACKPOOLE, MARK A. (Voter ID number 102825772).
MCLEAN, JANICE MARIE (Voter ID number 116178768).

1600 BACKWATER DR
BOER, JOSHUA M. (Voter ID number 102888644).
BOER, SHANA A. (Voter ID number 102873107).

1600 DARTMOUTH DR
DORPEMA, PAUL MICHAEL (Voter ID number 118419952).
GREENFIELD, LYDIA P. (Voter ID number 119476578).
GREENFIELD, MARK RYAN (Voter ID number 119428964).
MORALES, LYNDA WINDY (Voter ID number 120166878).

1600 GREENWOOD LN E
HILL, CRAIG A. (Voter ID number 102936483).
HILL, DEBRA MARIE (Voter ID number 103762201).
ROSS, HEATHER NICOLE (Voter ID number 115218949).
JONES, CHRISTINE D. (Voter ID number 102879976).
JONES, THOMAS M. (Voter ID number 102879971).

1600 TWIN OAK DR E
KARNEOL, JENNIFER MICHELLE (Voter ID number 114041361).
SERRANO APONTE, LUZ ENEIDA (Voter ID number 102873574).

1600 TWIN OAK DR W
CHARON-ROBINSON, BIENVENIDA TAMIKA (Voter ID number 102891496).
ROBINSON, KEVIN R. (Voter ID number 102890121).
WILLIAMS, ANTHONY LEE (Voter ID number 118740299).
WILLIAMS, MARQUISE JAMAL (Voter ID number 120705970).

1601 DARTMOUTH DR
MOREU, CARMEN S. (Voter ID number 102859872).
MOREU, LORIAN (Voter ID number 102864051).
MOREU, TOMAS J. (Voter ID number 102910421).
TOLBERT, REGINALD KENNETH (Voter ID number 103482793).

1601 NORTHGLEN CIR
GUNNING, JACQUELINE M. (Voter ID number 115041421).

1601 TWIN OAK DR E
ROSS, EMILY A. (Voter ID number 116694259).

1601 TWIN OAK DR W
JANSEN, CHRISTOPHER MATTHEW (Voter ID number 116718040).
ROBERSON, SUZANNE MARIE (Voter ID number 102855942).

1601 TWIN OAK LN
FREE, JESSICA JOYCE (Voter ID number 103397376).
FREE, JOSHUA R. (Voter ID number 120119865).
FREE, RHONDA D. (Voter ID number 103740897).
MOREY, JOY (Voter ID number 102845177).

1602 BRANGUS RD
CUNNINGHAM, JASON R. (Voter ID number 102905806).
CUNNINGHAM, JOHN M. (Voter ID number 102815390).
CUNNINGHAM, TAMELA K. (Voter ID number 102800299).

1602 HARVEST COVE DR
BRAXTON, STACEY MARIE (Voter ID number 102919614).
BRAXTON, THOMAS M. (Voter ID number 104100671).

1602 NORTHGLEN CIR
ALLEN, SCOTT TRAVIS (Voter ID number 103662535).
ALLEN, WENDY K. (Voter ID number 102912101).

1602 TWIN OAK DR E
VANZANT, BRENDA EILEEN (Voter ID number 102804618).

1602 TWIN OAK DR W
LEWIS, STARR R. (Voter ID number 120161446).

1602 TWIN OAK LN
MAC KENZIE, BARBARA L. (Voter ID number 102817676).

1603 BACKWATER DR
GRIMES, DAVID A. (Voter ID number 116840114).
GRIMES, KASEY ANNA (Voter ID number 119729903).

1603 HARVEST COVE DR
ALMAS, SEAN D. (Voter ID number 119627518).
ALMAS, VICTORIA LEIGH-ANN (Voter ID number 119627480).
LAVETTE, CHRISTOPHER DOUGLAS (Voter ID number 113019901).
LAVETTE, NATASHA LEE (Voter ID number 107927489).

1603 NIGHT OWL TRL
BARHAM, ALEXUS MARIE (Voter ID number 118933481).

1603 NOLAN RD
LINTON, CHARLOTTE L. (Voter ID number 102851151).
LINTON, JAMES O. (Voter ID number 102851025).

1603 NIGHT OWL TRL
EARNHARDT, DALLAS L. (Voter ID number 120072954).

1603 TWIN OAK LN
HALLER, MARGARET M. (Voter ID number 108930757).
HALLER, RICHARD JOHN (Voter ID number 108936197).

1604 DARTMOUTH DR
COLLINS, ADRIANNE MARIE (Voter ID number 119798291).
COLLINS, JOHN DANIEL (Voter ID number 102914374).
MC DANIEL, MARTIN KIRK (Voter ID number 102919126).
MCDANIEL, HALLI METS (Voter ID number 118059365).

1604 SEDGWICK DR
AMATO, KENNETH C. (Voter ID number 102838322).
AMATO, SHARON L. (Voter ID number 102838338).

1605 DARTMOUTH DR
ANDREANI, CARI (Voter ID number 102908412).
ANDREANI, JUAN LUIS (Voter ID number 117017115).

1605 GREENWOOD LN E
HAASE, RONALD P. (Voter ID number 102822514).
SIKES, KEITH E. (Voter ID number 117792783).

1605 NORTHGLEN CIR
MACDONALD, KATHLEEN (Voter ID number 102801190).

1605 SUGARPINE DR
HADDOCK, JOSHUA C. (Voter ID number 102855120).
HASTICK, LEONARD REYNOLD (Voter ID number 102905993).
LOVE, LINDA JEAN (Voter ID number 120522134).
LOVE- HASTICK, LASHAWN M. (Voter ID number 102905997).

1605 TEABERRY DR
NABORS, CHAD E. (Voter ID number 103856955).
NABORS, ELAINE M. (Voter ID number 100737182).

1605 TWIN OAK DR E
WHITE, RALPH KENNETH (Voter ID number 103172376).
WHITE, VANESSA LYNN (Voter ID number 100549481).

1605 TWIN OAK DR W
KNOTTS, CHRISTINE M. (Voter ID number 117075317).

1606 BLANDING BLVD
GRIZZELLE-REID, PAUL ANTHONY (Voter ID number 119675465).

1606 BRANGUS RD
CUNNINGHAM, ELIZABETH M. (Voter ID number 102800298).

1606 NORTHGLEN CIR
PARKER, DEBORAH LYN (Voter ID number 103357040).
PARKER, DEVAN LYN (Voter ID number 118063493).
PARKER, JASON B. (Voter ID number 103592782).

1606 TWIN OAK DR E
LANSING, ROSS C. (Voter ID number 102926811).

1606 TWIN OAK DR W
HUFFAKER, ALAYLA R. (Voter ID number 102909362).
HUFFAKER, JASON R. (Voter ID number 102911015).

1606 TWIN OAK LN
NORGUES, KIERA LATRICE (Voter ID number 119354756).
NORTON, JAMES E. (Voter ID number 102890881).
NORTON, JAMES EDWARD (Voter ID number 114206966).
NORTON, TERESA F. (Voter ID number 102883320).

1607 BACKWATER DR
CHIUSA, CHARLES ANTHONY (Voter ID number 111752419).

1607 GREENWOOD LN E
RANDOLPH, RAYMOND J. (Voter ID number 102894322).

1607 HARVEST COVE DR
WEAVER, CANDICE S. (Voter ID number 107466715).
WEAVER, DANIEL SCOTT (Voter ID number 107456880).

1607 NIGHT OWL TRL
VANDERPOOL, JEREMY BURTON (Voter ID number 118755803).

1607 TWIN OAK DR E
CONGRAM, BRANDY ELIZABETH (Voter ID number 120724263).

1608 DARTMOUTH DR
POTTS, ANDREW J. (Voter ID number 102893090).
POTTS, RAYMOND J. (Voter ID number 102817741).

1608 HARVEST COVE DR
KOLKY, MICHELLE THORNBURY (Voter ID number 102871357).
KOLKY, ROBERT MICHAEL (Voter ID number 103331444).

1608 SEDGWICK DR
DAVIS, MIKHAIL (Voter ID number 117214731).

1608 TWIN OAK DR E
JAMMES, AARON M. (Voter ID number 102908174).
JAMMES, AMANDA G. (Voter ID number 102862487).

1608 TWIN OAK DR W
THOMPSON, CATHY SUZANNE (Voter ID number 114973885).
THOMPSON, DOREN CHASE (Voter ID number 119460707).
THOMPSON, MATHEW JOHN (Voter ID number 115629018).
THOMPSON, SHAWN W. (Voter ID number 114614683).

1609 BIG BRANCH RD
DAVENPORT, REBECCA KELLY (Voter ID number 100739556).

1609 LONG HORN RD
BLEVINS, MARY M. (Voter ID number 102800305).
BLEVINS, PHILLIP D. (Voter ID number 102800304).
TAYLOR, JOHN MICHAEL (Voter ID number 103359183).

1609 SUGARPINE DR
BONNER, LEANDER L. (Voter ID number 102893776).
SHORTER, TERRILYN DENITA (Voter ID number 118044692).
WEST, ROBERT LEO (Voter ID number 118751040).

1609 TEABERRY DR
BERGERON, JEANETTE R. (Voter ID number 102861101).
KLUTTZ, JULIE R. (Voter ID number 102854705).
LEBOEUF, MARIE E. (Voter ID number 102901187).
ROBERTSON, AMANDA LEE (Voter ID number 118045321).
ROBERTSON, RUTH C. (Voter ID number 102861099).

1609 TWIN OAK LN
GONZALEZ, ANTONIO M. (Voter ID number 102825729).
GONZALEZ, DAKOTA BREANN (Voter ID number 120877516).

161 PEPPERMINT AVE
BROOKER, BRANDON D. (Voter ID number 102912039).
BROOKER, BRENDA E. (Voter ID number 102800125).
BROOKER, BRUCE L. (Voter ID number 102896301).
MILLER, COLLEEN (Voter ID number 114265377).
MILLER, SHANE P. (Voter ID number 114674366).

161 PLANKTON AVE
CROUCH, KEITH S. (Voter ID number 102811091).

161 YUCCA ST
SCHIRE, ADRIENNE W. (Voter ID number 102875013).
SCHIRE, ROBERT E. (Voter ID number 102902627).
SCHIRE, WILLIAM WELTY (Voter ID number 117214833).

1610 NOLAN RD
SCOTT, WILLIAM TYLER (Voter ID number 120809787).

1610 NORTHGLEN CIR
CORTEZ, WESLEY PAUL (Voter ID number 115849340).
GRIFFITH, VALESHIA DONNITRA SIMONE (Voter ID number 118254979).
GRIFFITH-GONZALEZ, CAPRL D. (Voter ID number 117122798).

1610 TWIN OAK LN
WOODWARD, BRANDY LEE (Voter ID number 102817982).
MELTON, JAMES DOUGLAS (Voter ID number 117361764).

1611 BLACKWOOD DR
WHITE, DAVID A. (Voter ID number 102850827).

1611 BRANGUS RD
HARRISON, MICHAEL S. (Voter ID number 102848621).
HARRISON, PHYLLIS A. (Voter ID number 102844295).

1611 DARTMOUTH DR
GARRAWAY, OSSIAN L. (Voter ID number 102860952).
GARRAWAY, TERESA A. (Voter ID number 102831067).
MARSHALL, SIERRA A. (Voter ID number 120537685).
TOLLIVER, TAI NOEL (Voter ID number 118325144).
VELEZ, FRANCISCO (Voter ID number 118497681).

1611 HARVEST COVE DR
POPE, ELIZABETH ANN (Voter ID number 118727755).

1611 NORTHGLEN CIR
MORRIS, TRACY LYNN (Voter ID number 116364526).

1611 TWIN OAK DR E
PITTMAN, WILLIAM EARL (Voter ID number 117655244).

1611 TWIN OAK DR W
STROUPE, DANIEL RAYMOND (Voter ID number 102883201).
YARBROUGH, RANDY KELTON (Voter ID number 102877974).

1611 TWIN OAK LN
LEE, JOSEPH (Voter ID number 102912340).

1612 BLACKWOOD DR
LASSALLE, ZORAIDA (Voter ID number 102910261).
SANTIAGO, ANGEL M. (Voter ID number 102887917).

1612 DARTMOUTH DR
WATSON, FRANCES JANE (Voter ID number 102928567).

1612 SEDGWICK DR
PEACOCK, AMY K. (Voter ID number 103266972).
PEACOCK, MICHAEL SHAWN (Voter ID number 103583374).

1612 TEABERRY DR
FAUST, RONNIE E. (Voter ID number 120196237).
WARNER, DANIELLE TUCKER (Voter ID number 114348252).

1612 TWIN OAK DR E
STUCK, ANGIE NICOLE (Voter ID number 102886006).

1612 TWIN OAK DR W
MC GOWAN, ALEXANDRA (Voter ID number 115157926).

1613 BIG BRANCH RD
GILLESPIE, DANIEL J.S. (Voter ID number 121080734).
GILLESPIE, DANIEL R. (Voter ID number 114620378).
GILLESPIE, HEATHER A. (Voter ID number 102815794).
JOHNSON, THERESA HASKI (Voter ID number 116411096).

1613 LONG HORN RD
BLEVINS, GENEVIEVE D. (Voter ID number 102844642).

1613 NOLAN RD
NASLUND, CLIFFORD (Voter ID number 102874330).
NASLUND, LISA M. (Voter ID number 102874328).

1613 SUGARPINE DR
MONASMITH, BRANDON LEE (Voter ID number 117415180).
MONASMITH, STACY LEANN (Voter ID number 102894300).

1613 TEABERRY DR
GERMAN, KALEENA JEANETTE (Voter ID number 117066375).

1613 TWIN OAK DR E
BAILEY, LAVONDA E. (Voter ID number 103297579).
CLARK, RUTHA FULLWOOD (Voter ID number 103254907).

1613 TWIN OAK DR W
MERRIMAN, BRITTANY LAYNE (Voter ID number 102894576).
MERRIMAN, MORGAN L. (Voter ID number 102820318).
MERRIMAN, SHERI B. (Voter ID number 102816043).
HOWARD, MICHAEL E. (Voter ID number 114756643).

1614 NORTHGLEN CIR
CONWAY, JUDITH A. (Voter ID number 102893667).
GILES, JUSTIN WILLIAM (Voter ID number 118810977).
PETERSON, CRAIG ARDEN (Voter ID number 118774911).
PETERSON, KEVIN MICHAEL (Voter ID number 120848786).

1614 SUGARPINE DR
MARTINEZ, JOSE V. (Voter ID number 115278461).

1614 TWIN OAK DR E
JONES, SYLVIA OPHESIA (Voter ID number 102804965).

1615 BLACKWOOD DR
SIMPSON, AMY BETH (Voter ID number 118020453).
SIMPSON, JASON A. (Voter ID number 117924468).
SIMPSON, JOSEPH A. (Voter ID number 102806392).
SIMPSON, JOSEPH A. (Voter ID number 102828791).

1615 GREENWOOD LN E
LEWIS, KATHRYN ABBOTT (Voter ID number 102804797).

1615 HARVEST COVE DR
ROGERS, CHAD ADAM (Voter ID number 117443342).
ROGERS, WANDA KAY (Voter ID number 117347330).
BILYNSKY, DANIEL JAMES (Voter ID number 100725885).

1615 TWIN OAK LN
STAUDT, BRANDI L. (Voter ID number 102826768).
STAUDT, DAVID S. (Voter ID number 102931610).

1616 BLACKWOOD DR
O'BRIEN, DONALD R. (Voter ID number 102846564).

1616 DARTMOUTH DR
CANNON, BURT M. (Voter ID number 102876686).
CANNON, KATHLEEN A. (Voter ID number 102832013).

1616 LONG HORN RD
HARRIS, CHARLES R. (Voter ID number 102845927).

1616 SEDGWICK DR
DENSON, BEAU LAWRENCE (Voter ID number 117464399).
RAINEY, EDWARD W. (Voter ID number 102804694).

1616 TEABERRY DR
ENGELSKIRCH, JEFFREY JOHN (Voter ID number 107995143).

1617 SUGARPINE DR
CADAVID, ASTRID CELENE (Voter ID number 102364607).
RODRIGUEZ, LISSETTE NATASHA (Voter ID number 118553786).

1617 TWIN OAK DR E
THURNAU, GREGORY A. (Voter ID number 102871090).

1617 TWIN OAK DR W
ALLEYNE, DANIELLE PAMELA (Voter ID number 119192887).
ARAUJO, PATRICIA C. (Voter ID number 102830367).
ARAUJO, RICHARD D. (Voter ID number 102862358).

1617 TWIN OAK LN
HOLMES, TYRA (Voter ID number 117072479).
HOLMES-THORTON, STEPHFON DOMINIQUE (Voter ID number 116060802).
SCAIFE, ANTHONY LOUIS (Voter ID number 116518467).

1618 NORTHGLEN CIR
DANIELS, WILLIE P. (Voter ID number 102912945).

1618 TWIN OAK DR E
GLENN, JOSEPH K. (Voter ID number 102804009).
GLENN, JOSEPH K. (Voter ID number 116168670).
GRANTHAM, JUANETTE W. (Voter ID number 102804010).
GRANTHAM, PATRICK S. (Voter ID number 102866931).
MASTERS, CHRISTINA M. (Voter ID number 102882757).

1618 TWIN OAK DR W
ANDERSON, JONEY (Voter ID number 102863598).
GODREAU, JARED C. (Voter ID number 115860476).

1618 TWIN OAK LN
CARROLL, DIANNA LYNN (Voter ID number 102853105).
CARROLL, JOHN J. (Voter ID number 117173347).
FULFORD, TIMOTHY WAYNE (Voter ID number 120819587).
MYERS, DEENA ANGELIQUE (Voter ID number 121011544).
WARREN, CHARLES BRADLEY (Voter ID number 103527668).

1619 BLACKWOOD DR
LEE, ANNE M. (Voter ID number 102804444).
LEE, RICHARD K. (Voter ID number 102804445).

1619 DARTMOUTH DR
VELEZ, LUIS G. (Voter ID number 102872577).

1619 NIGHT OWL TRL
JACKSON, RODNEY (Voter ID number 117913350).
JACKSON, TASHNA ALICIA (Voter ID number 117301440).

1619 SEDGWICK DR
GLASCOCK, HENRIETTA C. (Voter ID number 103812658).
STAINBACK, RICHARD C. (Voter ID number 102828154).
TURNER, OLIVIA PAULETTE (Voter ID number 103740637).

1619 TWIN OAK LN
CHAPALA, JUSTIN JAMES (Voter ID number 121156291).
LOPEZ, ANTHONY (Voter ID number 102814640).

162 N DOLPHIN AVE
THOMPSON, DONALD R. (Voter ID number 102837154).
THOMPSON, NELLIE J. (Voter ID number 102837153).
THOMPSON, TANJA (Voter ID number 102815328).

162 S LEE DR
BAILEY, GARY S. (Voter ID number 102806869).
BAILEY, JASON SCOTT (Voter ID number 102881737).
BAILEY, PAMELA J. (Voter ID number 102807944).

1620 SEDGWICK DR
BROWN, KENNETH E. (Voter ID number 120896467).
TUDOR, CARINA L. (Voter ID number 116067671).
TUDOR, CHRISTOPHER R. (Voter ID number 116067662).

1620 SUGARPINE DR
KENNEDY, JANNIFER F. (Voter ID number 102801461).

1620 TEABERRY DR
JOHNSON, CLINT E. (Voter ID number 102929845).
JOHNSON, MICHELLE L. (Voter ID number 102929470).

1620 TWIN OAK LN
DODSON, JOHN ROBERT (Voter ID number 118993770).

1621 BLANDING BLVD
LOT S104

RUNNELS, CYNTHIA F. (Voter ID number 102841920).

1621 BRANGUS RD
BAIR, JAMES DANIEL (Voter ID number 105129738).

1621 MORNINGSIDE DR
BERNHARDT, KARL H. (Voter ID number 102820120).
BERNHARDT, LOISIRENE (Voter ID number 102820864).

1621 TWIN OAK DR E
ROUSE, LISA ANN (Voter ID number 103505292).
ROUSE, RONALD CHRISTOPHER (Voter ID number 103328977).

1621 TWIN OAK DR W
ADAMS, DIANE ELLEN (Voter ID number 102825028).

1622 EAGLE NEST LN
CURRY, ROBERT M. (Voter ID number 102865528).
CURRY, TAMMY L. (Voter ID number 102868309).

1622 FARM WAY
JENKINS, CHARLES WILLIAM (Voter ID number 116262159).
JENKINS, DORIS CATHERINE (Voter ID number 102925070).

1622 MORNINGSIDE DR
THIS, JAMES D. (Voter ID number 102895590).

1622 NORTHGLEN CIR
BRYANT, BELINDA (Voter ID number 117035209).
BRYANT, NATHANIEL C. (Voter ID number 102930734).
COURTNEY, JA'LISA LYNN (Voter ID number 121137918).

1622 TWIN OAK DR E
HARVEY, HERMAN F. (Voter ID number 102849552).
HARVEY, WILLIAM B. (Voter ID number 102849553).

1622 TWIN OAK DR W
HAYES, MARTHA B. (Voter ID number 102876943).

1623 BIG BRANCH RD
ZIMMERMAN, CHARLOTTE B. (Voter ID number 102851081).

1623 BLANDING BLVD
BURGESS, JOSHUA MICHAEL (Voter ID number 114141362).

1623 NIGHT OWL TRL
REVELS, CHRISTOPHER B. (Voter ID number 118019081).
REVELS, SUMMER MICHELLE (Voter ID number 104124816).
SIMMONS, TIANNA LYNN (Voter ID number 119015224).

1623 SEDGWICK DR
MORGAN, MARTHA M. (Voter ID number 102854788).
MORGAN, STANLEY (Voter ID number 102854789).

1623 TWIN OAK DR W
CROUSE, SEAN R. (Voter ID number 102892023).

1623 TWIN OAK LN
ELLIN, CLARIBEL LOPEZ (Voter ID number 102884706).

1624 BIG BRANCH RD
DREGGORS, MARGARET G. (Voter ID number 103387493).
LINTON, DONNA (Voter ID number 102836643).
LINTON, THERAN MAX (Voter ID number 102922655).

1624 LONG HORN RD
BURNHAM, DANIEL L. (Voter ID number 102908588).
BURNHAM, KEVIN E. (Voter ID number 102802966).
BURNHAM, MATTHEW L. (Voter ID number 115092888).
BURNHAM, NICHOLAS J. (Voter ID number 118340826).
BURNHAM, SONJA B. (Voter ID number 102810461).

1624 SEDGWICK DR
PALMER, JOHN GARRETT (Voter ID number 105969528).
PALMER, STEPHANIE ANN (Voter ID number 102806104).

1624 TEABERRY DR
JOHNSTON, DEBORAH A. (Voter ID number 102926912).

1624 TWIN OAK DR E
ESTRELLA, DUSTIN P. (Voter ID number 102916010).
PATTERSON, LALAH CHRISTINA (Voter ID number 102917159).
PENDARVIS, LALAH ANGELA (Voter ID number 119205055).
THOMAS, TERRY J. (Voter ID number 102918399).

1624 TWIN OAK DR W
LUCAS, AMY N. (Voter ID number 102893253).

1624 TWIN OAK LN
GAINEY, CHRISTOPHER M. (Voter ID number 102909226).

1625 LONG HORN RD
POPPINGA, SHEILA B. (Voter ID number 102908823).

1625 MORNINGSIDE DR
PETRY, ANNA L. (Voter ID number 102836819).
PETRY, CHARLES W. (Voter ID number 102836846).

1625 TEABERRY DR
MITCHELL, BRANDON PAUL (Voter ID number 118776122).
MITCHELL, CARLA A. (Voter ID number 102932601).
MITCHELL, JOSHUA ALLEN (Voter ID number 119037562).

1626 EAGLE NEST LN
HALL, KEVIN PATRICK (Voter ID number 119910131).
HILL, VICTOR D. (Voter ID number 102928327).
KAHMER, RALPH E. (Voter ID number 102853634).

1626 FARM WAY
OTTO, DAVID J. (Voter ID number 102905651).
OTTO, KAREN ANN (Voter ID number 102872720).

1626 MORNINGSIDE DR
HENNING, HANNAH CAROLINE (Voter ID number 121264067).
HENNING, HOWARD L. (Voter ID number 102827570).
HENNING, JOANN N. (Voter ID number 102818529).
HENNING, JOSHUA CODY (Voter ID number 117266669).
KOON, AUBREY A. (Voter ID number 102880672).

1626 NORTHGLEN CIR
GARVIN, RIINA L. (Voter ID number 102902033).
SLATER, JEREMY M. (Voter ID number 102884775).
WHITE, REMUS MELVIN (Voter ID number 114191055).

1626 SANDY HOLLOW LOOP
DISPARTI, RUSSELL L. (Voter ID number 102893186).
DISPARTI, TAWNYA ALANE (Voter ID number 103647029).

1626 SUGARPINE DR
JACOBS, DOMINIC C. (Voter ID number 114924470).
JACOBS, JENNIFER LYNN (Voter ID number 114920633).

1627 LONG HORN RD
BLEVINS, MARIE CATHERINE (Voter ID number 102903811).

1627 MARY BETH DR
WALSH, ERIC W. (Voter ID number 102823743).

1627 MORNINGSIDE DR
JARRELL, WANDA G. (Voter ID number 102835124).

1627 NIGHT OWL TRL
SCHWENK, AMANDA DALE (Voter ID number 107380976).
SCHWENK, NICHOLAS AARON (Voter ID number 107358670).

1627 SEDGWICK DR
MARTINEAU, ELIZABETH S. (Voter ID number 102857761).
PHILLIPS, DIANA J. (Voter ID number 102901010).
PHILLIPS, MATTHEW J. (Voter ID number 118450295).
PHILLIPS, MATTHEW W. (Voter ID number 102901014).
WEBB, KRISTEN NICOLE (Voter ID number 120829766).

1627 TWIN OAK DR W
CLARK, BOBBI JO (Voter ID number 102805049).
CLARK, WILLIAM R. (Voter ID number 102818521).
HARVILLE, JESSIE LEE (Voter ID number 118116168).
HARVILLE, NICHOLAS COLEMAN (Voter ID number 119662687).
HARVILLE, ROBERT T. (Voter ID number 102805050).

1627 TWIN OAK LN
COLEMAN, NICOLE JEAN (Voter ID number 118820512).

1628 LONG HORN RD
JACKSON, ANN MARIE (Voter ID number 121243005).
JACKSON, DEBORAH H. (Voter ID number 102868720).
JACKSON, RONALD LEE (Voter ID number 102867013).

1628 NOLAN RD
DODGEN, KENNETH ALLEN (Voter ID number 113995568).
DODGEN, LINDA SWEAT (Voter ID number 102832999).
DODGEN, ROY J. (Voter ID number 102868531).
WILLIAMS, MELISSA B. (Voter ID number 102820291).

1628 SANDY HOLLOW LOOP
MC CARTHY, JAMES M. (Voter ID number 102848984).

1628 SEDGWICK DR
ELLIOTT, FRED SCOTT (Voter ID number 102914644).
NIXON, BRENDA KLAIS (Voter ID number 102814919).
NIXON, SAVANNAH JOEL (Voter ID number 117279721).

1628 TEABERRY DR
BROWN, ANITA LEE (Voter ID number 102850045).
BROWN, DENNIS L. (Voter ID number 102849447).

1628 TWIN OAK DR E
DEISE, ANN BISHOP (Voter ID number 108476736).
DEISE, KEVIN R. (Voter ID number 102812724).
DEISE, SAMUEL G. (Voter ID number 108790265).

1628 TWIN OAK DR W
MORGAN, SEAN MITCHELL (Voter ID number 114675438).

1629 LISA DAWN DR
CROSS, ELLISHA M. (Voter ID number 102876984).
CROSS, ERIC L. (Voter ID number 102876993).

1629 MARY BETH DR
CRISWELL, SANDRA J. (Voter ID number 102838328).

1629 MORNINGSIDE DR
HAYES, BRYAN KEITH (Voter ID number 117938438).
HAYES, DAVID W. (Voter ID number 102921961).
HAYES, PATRICIA V. (Voter ID number 102922128).
HUNTER, SHANNON NICOLE (Voter ID number 114859060).
THORNTON, DENNIS RAY (Voter ID number 106070082).
THORNTON, SHARON LORENE (Voter ID number 106075670).

1629 NOLAN RD
REYNOLDS-DELAY, JOY DANIELLE (Voter ID number 119245486).

1629 SANDY HOLLOW LOOP
SAMS, CLIFFORD D. (Voter ID number 102923768).
SAMS, KYLE DEAN (Voter ID number 119176854).
SAMS, STEPHANIE S. (Voter ID number 102923769).

1629 TEABERRY DR
FOURNIER, AMY M. (Voter ID number 102858395).
FOURNIER, JOHN P. (Voter ID number 102858394).
HAMRA, KADI LYNN (Voter ID number 102919680).

1629 TWIN OAK DR E
CUEVAS, SAMUEL JOSE (Voter ID number 102889029).
HERRON, PAT (Voter ID number 114061304).
HERRON, WILLIAM Z. (Voter ID number 114594320).
VICKERY, LANCE ERWIN (Voter ID number 102832550).

163 BRICKYARD RD
KING, BLAKE RYAN (Voter ID number 115549975).
KING, BRYAN DEE (Voter ID number 108044705).
WILDASIN, BRIAN JEFFREY (Voter ID number 120600658).

163 KNIGHT BOXX RD
WILSON, ANDREA L. (Voter ID number 102855113).
WILSON, JIMMY M. (Voter ID number 102855114).

163 SPICEWOOD CIR E
STAUDT, LEONARD S. (Voter ID number 102838467).
STAUDT, MYRA (Voter ID number 102838893).

163 A BRICKYARD RD
FOWLER, KEVIN P. (Voter ID number 102804762).
FOWLER, MARIAN (Voter ID number 102933996).
JOHNS, DENISE (Voter ID number 107455050).

1630 BIG BRANCH RD
PECK, LEE ANN M. (Voter ID number 115263989).
SCHALL, RONALD GALE (Voter ID number 102917854).
SCHALL, WALTER L. (Voter ID number 102856526).

1630 FARM WAY
STAFSLIEN, RANDALL K. (Voter ID number 102863816).

1630 MORNINGSIDE DR
MUNZ, GWEN FAY (Voter ID number 117239925).
MUNZ, RICHARD W. (Voter ID number 101893007).

1630 NORTHGLEN CIR
WILLIAMS, CHELSEA NICOLE (Voter ID number 117300107).
CAMPBELL, CAROLYN VICTORIA JOSEPH (Voter ID number 102892772).
CAMPBELL, RONALD L. (Voter ID number 102902155).

1630 SANDY HOLLOW LOOP
HUTCHINSON, MILDRED D. (Voter ID number 102802429).

1631 DARTMOUTH DR
MARQUEZ, ROBERT MICHAEL (Voter ID number 102889897).
MARQUEZ, SHIRLEY O. (Voter ID number 102852545).

1631 NIGHT OWL TRL
BARR, GEOFFREY LAWRENCE (Voter ID number 108574080).
BARR, IRENE DOROTHY (Voter ID number 108574081).

1632 DARTMOUTH DR
FREDERICK, CHARLENE M. (Voter ID number 102874725).
FREDERICK, JASON A. (Voter ID number 102912983).

1632 EAGLE NEST LN
WALL, CANDIDA M. (Voter ID number 102884727).
KELLER, SYLVIA HOLLOWAY (Voter ID number 102916151).

1632 SANDY HOLLOW LOOP
GUTHRIE, MATTHEW T. (Voter ID number 120089788).
HANEY, VENUS LORRAINE (Voter ID number 119173012).

1632 SEDGWICK DR
SAMMONS, MARCIA M. (Voter ID number 102866002).

1632 SUGARPINE DR
ADAMS, JAMES-RODERICK RYAN (Voter ID number 118198095).
HENDRICKS, MICHAEL HANS (Voter ID number 102918561).
HENDRICKS, SANDRA E. (Voter ID number 102913720).

1632 TEABERRY DR
ELLIOTT, DEIA DELAN (Voter ID number 107464171).
FRANKLIN, COURTNEY LYNNE (Voter ID number 118179390).
FRANKLIN, SHARON MARY (Voter ID number 114584306).
YAHNKE, TONI (Voter ID number 118915141).

1633 LISA DAWN DR
JEWETT, BRADLEY DEAN (Voter ID number 119226391).
SNIPPERT, JAIMEE R. (Voter ID number 103431992).

1633 MARY BETH DR
CONCANNON, LINNETTE R. (Voter ID number 115286615).
CONCANNON, THOMAS FRANCIS (Voter ID number 117878091).
WYATT, JAMES R. (Voter ID number 102848110).

1633 SUGARPINE DR
WALKER, ERIC DAVID (Voter ID number 103562188).
WALKER, SARAH WRIGHT (Voter ID number 103493726).

1633 TEABERRY DR
GUZMAN, AMBER NICHOLE (Voter ID number 117027739).
GUZMAN, WILFREDO ANGEL (Voter ID number 119342990).

1633 TWIN OAK DR E
GRIMES, AMANDA K. (Voter ID number 103475349).
STOINOFF, DIANE M. (Voter ID number 102801390).
STOINOFF, JEFFREY L. (Voter ID number 102801392).

1634 EAGLE NEST LN
COLVIN, DEANNA A. (Voter ID number 102812273).
COLVIN, STEVEN L. (Voter ID number 102810261).

1634 FARM WAY
JONES, BRANDON GLENN (Voter ID number 118375511).
JONES, KATELYN MAE (Voter ID number 119455127).

1634 HEREFORD RD
KULASZEWSKI, KARISSA A. (Voter ID number 102886161).
SALMON, JAMES W. (Voter ID number 102929535).
SALMON, WHITNEY A. (Voter ID number 115099171).

1634 NORTHGLEN CIR
GOODEN, LINDA E. (Voter ID number 101669161).

1635 DARTMOUTH DR
FLORES-FEBRES, STEMPET H. (Voter ID number 102825639).
FLORES-TAPIA, ELIZABETH (Voter ID number 118103794).

1635 NIGHT OWL TRL
CRISCO, JASON LEE (Voter ID number 102914768).

1636 ANNE DR
WATTS, NICHOLAS RYAN (Voter ID number 118808260).
WATTS, ROBERT LEE (Voter ID number 102901517).

1636 BRANGUS RD
REPOVICH, FRANK JAMES (Voter ID number 102910525).
RIVERA, COREY ANGEL (Voter ID number 114635956).

1636 DARTMOUTH DR
DRINNON, BRIANNA MARIE (Voter ID number 121037850).
DRINNON, JAMES ROBERT (Voter ID number 116244168).

1636 EAGLE NEST LN
COLVIN, ELIZABETH ANNE (Voter ID number 102849876).

1636 EVERGREEN LN E
ROE, SHEILA A. (Voter ID number 102812409).

1636 MARY BETH DR
MATTINGLY, LAURA ASHLEY (Voter ID number 119339262).

1636 MORNINGSIDE DR
BAYS, AMBER NICOLE (Voter ID number 117461802).
BRUNS, DEBORAH G. (Voter ID number 102823503).
BRUNS, MICHAEL R. (Voter ID number 102804585).
PARKS, JAMIE LYNN (Voter ID number 102919173).

1636 SANDY HOLLOW LOOP
ALLEN, JEFFERY L. (Voter ID number 103347405).
ALLEN, PATRICIA MC CORMICK (Voter ID number 105952910).
PENTIFALLO, CRAIG STEVEN (Voter ID number 119452402).
PENTIFALLO, HEATHER MARIE (Voter ID number 119452411).
PENTIFALLO, LORELEI ELLESSE (Voter ID number 119452404).

1636 SEDGWICK DR
DUGGER, AMANDA LACHELLE (Voter ID number 115920193).
DUGGER, MICHAEL S. (Voter ID number 102892434).

1636 SUGARPINE DR
GLOVER, JUSTIN CHARLES (Voter ID number 119411182).

1636 TEABERRY DR
POINT, MICHELLE JOEL (Voter ID number 102816743).
WALKER, WILLIAM THOMAS (Voter ID number 119810422).

1637 EAGLE NEST LN
JONES, JESSICA DELL (Voter ID number 102891724).
TAYLOR, TONYA C. (Voter ID number 102922931).

1637 MARY BETH DR
GRABENHORST, HANS R. (Voter ID number 102936835).

1637 SUGARPINE DR
SIMPSON, CHRISTOPHER D. (Voter ID number 117028712).
SIMPSON, KELLEY R. (Voter ID number 102811007).

1637 TEABERRY DR
FITZPATRICK, DARIN F. (Voter ID number 102881777).
MC IVER, MELANIE E. (Voter ID number 102873169).

1638 ANNE DR
WRIGHT, SUZANNE M. (Voter ID number 102837489).

1638 EAGLE NEST LN
GEBHART, PATRICIA MICHELLE (Voter ID number 102871091).
HUMPHREY, BRITTANY (Voter ID number 119965232).

1638 EVERGREEN LN E
NAGES, PRADEEP KUMAR (Voter ID number 120214521).
NAGES, THILAKARANI (Voter ID number 117952123).
SIVASAMY, NAGESH PATRICK (Voter ID number 117957216).

1638 MARY BETH DR
BARTLESON, FRANCES C. (Voter ID number 102915753).
BARTLESON, RONALD E. (Voter ID number 102876222).
PINTER, CATHY MARIE (Voter ID number 119919896).
THOMPSON, ALLISON EMERY (Voter ID number 114029699).

1638 NORTHGLEN CIR
BYERLY, MARGARET K. (Voter ID number 119329035).
BYERLY, THOMAS M. (Voter ID number 119329031).
LONG, THOMAS H. (Voter ID number 102832186).

1638 SANDY HOLLOW LOOP
GILMORE, JOHN (Voter ID number 102894123).
JONES, BRITTANY AMBER (Voter ID number 116374326).

1639 BRANGUS RD
FEAGLE, MIRANDA STAR (Voter ID number 103832311).
FEAGLE, TIMOTHY ALLEN (Voter ID number 103832317).

1639 MORNINGSIDE DR
HAMRYSKY, MATHEW DAVID (Voter ID number 115492340).
HAMRYSKY, RICHARD DAVID (Voter ID number 115800688).
HAMRYSKY, SHANNON RENEE (Voter ID number 119198246).
HAMRYSKY, SHARON LYNN (Voter ID number 115801338).

1639 NIGHT OWL TRL
HORNE, DEBORAH LOUISE (Voter ID number 102918014).

1639 SANDY HOLLOW LOOP
CASTEEL, JAMES H. (Voter ID number 102806177).
CASTEEL, RACHEL S. (Voter ID number 102820339).
LOWREY, SHARON R. (Voter ID number 102862463).
SCHWEITZER, JOSEPH W. (Voter ID number 102869315).

164 FOXTAIL AVE
ROBERTS, DIANE JONES (Voter ID number 103819828).

164 HORSETAIL AVE
PARKS, JULIE A. (Voter ID number 103835684).
PARKS, MICHAEL D. (Voter ID number 103496856).

164 SPICEWOOD CIR E
EDER, DANIELLE L. (Voter ID number 115349664).

1640 DARTMOUTH DR
TOLLINCHI, JULIAN FERNANDEZ (Voter ID number 118938715).
TOLLINCHI, JULIUS FERNANDEZ (Voter ID number 118938718).
VAN CLEAVE, SHARON K. (Voter ID number 102914761).

1640 EAGLE NEST LN
SAWVELLE, BARBARA ANN (Voter ID number 103283578).

1640 MORNINGSIDE DR
SMITH, CANDICE MICHELLE (Voter ID number 102823885).

1640 NOLAN RD
BOYLES, BETTY V. (Voter ID number 102832997).

1640 SANDY HOLLOW LOOP
MC GILL, KENNETH BARRETT (Voter ID number 115861543).
THOMAS, LAURA ANNE (Voter ID number 102810072).

1640 SEDGWICK DR
ALEXANDER, BRANDON SCOT (Voter ID number 117209192).
ALEXANDER, DUSTIN SCOT (Voter ID number 102883047).
ALEXANDER, SUSAN L. (Voter ID number 102877551).
ALEXANDER, TIMMIE S. (Voter ID number 102877547).

1640 SUGARPINE DR
JOHNSON, ZELDA J. (Voter ID number 103641602).

1641 BIG BRANCH RD
HALL, BELINDA B. (Voter ID number 102865956).
SIMCOX, TIMOTHY EDWARD (Voter ID number 102865799).

1641 EVERGREEN LN E
HOOSE, AMANDA D. (Voter ID number 118859438).
HOOSE, BARBARA C. (Voter ID number 102819132).
HOOSE, RICHARD L. (Voter ID number 102824656).
HOOSE, TODD ANDREW (Voter ID number 115863615).

1641 LONG HORN RD
BRZOZOWSKI, KATHERINE M. (Voter ID number 102845387).

1641 MARY BETH DR
WHITE, MICHAEL A. (Voter ID number 118076805).

1641 RHONDA DR
BARTLEY, RANDOLPH T. (Voter ID number 117628238).
LILES, TAMMIE F. (Voter ID number 102908215).

1641 SUGARPINE DR
SMITH, SHADREKA M. (Voter ID number 103686692).

1641 TEABERRY DR
BOYER, JENNIFER M. (Voter ID number 102874636).

1642 ANNE DR
ARAGON, ANTHONY J. (Voter ID number 102862310).
MANLA, PEGGY J. (Voter ID number 102831008).
BLEAM, SELINA RENEE (Voter ID number 112942136).

1642 BIG BRANCH RD
BADDOUR, PATRICIA J. (Voter ID number 102820106).
BAKER, BERTHA W. (Voter ID number 102835902).

1642 EAGLE NEST LN
BRISCO, ESTHER A. (Voter ID number 102858852).
LIEBER, MICHAEL J. (Voter ID number 102820334).

1642 EVERGREEN LN E
MEREDITH, BRIDGIT F. (Voter ID number 115438218).
SMITH, MICHAEL JOSEPH (Voter ID number 117703876).

1642 MARY BETH DR
ROUSE, CATHERINE M. (Voter ID number 102881899).

1643 ASHWOOD CIR
RUTKO, STEPHEN WARREN (Voter ID number 117389418).
SELFE, KATIE J. (Voter ID number 102921568).

1643 LISA DAWN DR
DRURY, BONNIE BLU (Voter ID number 102917989).
HUNN, CARRIE R. (Voter ID number 120187994).
HUNN, TODD ABRAHAM (Voter ID number 116806078).

1643 MARY BETH DR
ROMAN, ANDRE D. (Voter ID number 119796691).
ROMAN, DANNY (Voter ID number 114330147).
ROMAN, YESENIA (Voter ID number 115300226).

1643 MORNINGSIDE DR
TIMPSON, CRAIG LEE (Voter ID number 102916848).
TIMPSON, MICHELLE B. (Voter ID number 102831200).
TIMPSON, WILLIAM J. (Voter ID number 102861542).

1643 NIGHT OWL TRL
BARRERA, DERRICK E. (Voter ID number 117945940).

1643 RHONDA DR
DALTON, SCOTT ALLEN (Voter ID number 100449226).

1644 ANNE DR
MABEY, DANIELLE T. (Voter ID number 118554702).

1644 DARTMOUTH DR
WILLIAMSON, DENA SHANNON (Voter ID number 121065901).
WILLIAMSON, PATRICK SHANE (Voter ID number 102933917).

1644 EVERGREEN LN E
BODYCOMBE, NANCY ANN (Voter ID number 119179955).
BODYCOMBE, WILLIAM (Voter ID number 119179956).

1644 MARY BETH DR
REINOSA, JAIRO A. (Voter ID number 115516945).
RODRIGUEZ, MARCIA M. (Voter ID number 114946871).

1644 MORNINGSIDE DR
PIEERCE, HEATHER E. (Voter ID number 102832633).
PIERCE, ROBERT P. (Voter ID number 102885680).

1644 SANDY HOLLOW LOOP
FINOCCHIARO, SHEILA K. (Voter ID number 102854634).
PASTORI, BRIAN ALBERT (Voter ID number 108071167).

1644 SEDGWICK DR
OLLIE, BRUNETTA E. (Voter ID number 102848536).
OLLIE, JOSEPH J. (Voter ID number 102848537).

1645 ASHWOOD CIR
WILSON, DEAN LOUIS (Voter ID number 102902260).
WILSON, LAURA LYNN (Voter ID number 102893119).

1645 DARTMOUTH DR
HAWKINS, AMY LEIGH (Voter ID number 103476565).
HAWKINS, MICHAEL LOUIS (Voter ID number 103549442).

1645 LISA DAWN DR
BONAVIA, ASHLEY NICOLE (Voter ID number 115803825).
GROW, TRAVIS A. (Voter ID number 120611639).
PAUL, CHRISTOPHER GLEN (Voter ID number 119457811).

1645 NORTHGLEN CIR
GELLER, JAMES E. (Voter ID number 102873756).
GELLER, KELLY R. (Voter ID number 102851931).
GELLER, SHEA MICHAEL (Voter ID number 119852799).

1645 SUGARPINE DR
DUFFY, DECLAN ROBERT (Voter ID number 115712421).
DUFFY, EILIS T. (Voter ID number 115220103).
DUFFY, HELENA BRIDGET (Voter ID number 117755442).
DUFFY, LINDSAY R. (Voter ID number 114473525).

1645 TEABERRY DR
NEELY, DAVID MURRY (Voter ID number 105205378).
NEELY, LINDSEY MARIE (Voter ID number 105153373).

1646 BAXLEY RD
ROOSA, JAMES DUWAYNE (Voter ID number 118752103).

1646 EVERGREEN LN E
COCOZZO, CARLY MICHELLE (Voter ID number 102891197).
COCOZZO, CHANDRA A. (Voter ID number 102884921).

1646 MARY BETH DR
REID, BRETT AUSTIN (Voter ID number 119604004).

1646 NORTHGLEN CIR
EDWARDS, JEFFREY SCOTT (Voter ID number 102889521).
EDWARDS, MARIE (Voter ID number 102823102).

1646 RHONDA DR
ARZICH, CYNTHIA UPTON (Voter ID number 103825594).
ARZICH, DANIEL W. (Voter ID number 103503833).

1646 SANDY HOLLOW LOOP
SHOVER, GEORGE LOUIS (Voter ID number 116669405).
SHOVER, PHYLLIS L. (Voter ID number 115861246).

1646 SUGARPINE DR
TOONE, NANCY K. (Voter ID number 102908219).

1647 ASHWOOD CIR
HAMILTON, MARK A. (Voter ID number 102877846).

1647 LISA DAWN DR
PENA, LACIDES (Voter ID number 119712333).

1647 MARY BETH DR
LONG, CANDACE MELANIE (Voter ID number 102918155).
LONG, JESSICA RENE (Voter ID number 117632365).
LONG, RICHARD E. (Voter ID number 102918176).

1647 MORNINGSIDE DR
MOORE, KISHIA Y. (Voter ID number 102933785).
MOORE, STACY T. (Voter ID number 102933786).
MOORE, STACY T. (Voter ID number 117746769).

1647 NIGHT OWL TRL
REYES, DAN (Voter ID number 116871165).
WHITE, AARON LAVELLE (Voter ID number 119943196).
WHITE, SARA ELIZABETH (Voter ID number 119892199).

1647 RHONDA DR
INGRAM, JENNIFER NICOLE (Voter ID number 114668264).
INGRAM, KEVIN TYLER (Voter ID number 102906289).

1647 SEDGWICK DR
CORBETT, CORAZON NARAG (Voter ID number 102824667).
CORBETT, DANIEL K. (Voter ID number 102824678).
CORBETT, ELLIOTT S. (Voter ID number 102845035).
CORBETT, TRACIE K. (Voter ID number 102860866).

1648 ANNE DR
HALL, JOHN R. (Voter ID number 102824533).

1648 DARTMOUTH DR
JOHNSON, JENNIFER R. (Voter ID number 102863617).
MESSER, JESSE L. (Voter ID number 102847461).

1648 GLEN LAUREL DR
WALKER, AMIE LEE (Voter ID number 103327984).
WALKER, ERIC KEITH (Voter ID number 119361842).
WARD, MELISSA MERCEDES (Voter ID number 117896857).

1648 MORNINGSIDE DR
YSASI, HILDA A. (Voter ID number 102806220).
YSASI, PEDRO (Voter ID number 102821783).
YSASI, PEDRO (Voter ID number 102933540).

1648 RHONDA DR
BROSS, DONALD L. (Voter ID number 102856431).
BROSS, JOYCE L. (Voter ID number 102856434).

1648 SANDY HOLLOW LOOP
BENTON, ALAN W. (Voter ID number 102925154).
FINOCCHIANO, ANTHONY G. (Voter ID number 102854812).
HIGGINBOTHAM, ROBERT W. (Voter ID number 120426341).
HIGGINBOTHAM, SARA L. (Voter ID number 120426467).

1648 SEDGWICK DR
BREHER, CAROLINA G. (Voter ID number 102859742).
BREHER, LORIANNE THERESA GONZALES (Voter ID number 117421233).
BREHER, RODNEY D. (Voter ID number 102859713).

1648 TEABERRY DR
BURCH, REMO VON IVAN (Voter ID number 115473071).
ROSARIO, JOSE A. (Voter ID number 102917086).
ROSARIO, RACHAEL (Voter ID number 102917085).

1649 ASHWOOD CIR
JOHNSON, MALIK TYSHEEM (Voter ID number 119234116).
RHODES, EVELYN A. (Voter ID number 102857215).

1649 DARTMOUTH DR
FAISAL, SAMIN (Voter ID number 118935234).
HAQUE, MOHAMMAD A. (Voter ID number 102901740).
KARIM, FARAH (Voter ID number 102902699).

1649 RHONDA DR
SILLON, AMANDA Y. (Voter ID number 119247824).

1649 SUGARPINE DR
JOHNS, RACHEL ELIZABETH (Voter ID number 120918676).

1649 TEABERRY DR
DUVAL, BRYAN CONRAD (Voter ID number 102909085).

165 HORSETAIL AVE
SAPP, AMANDA L. (Voter ID number 102892660).
SAPP, SHERI LYN (Voter ID number 102895483).
SAPP, WILLIAM D. (Voter ID number 102897505).
SAPP, WILLIAM D. (Voter ID number 118027029).

165 MANDRAKE ST
GRIFFIS, BECKY L. (Voter ID number 102817378).
KNOX, KATHERINE ANNE (Voter ID number 117716343).
TAYLOR, RANDALL WAYNE (Voter ID number 119695695).

165 PLANKTON AVE
POND, DENNIS K. (Voter ID number 102881095).

165 RYE CT
ROSADO, BARBARA (Voter ID number 120172720).
TORRES, DAVID ERIC (Voter ID number 103436220).
TORRES, DAVID (Voter ID number 102804421).
TORRES, JOSEPH M. (Voter ID number 102895273).
TORRES, SALLY (Voter ID number 102821450).

165 YUCCA ST
WRIGHT, JO DENISE (Voter ID number 102858267).

165 N MIMOSA AVE
BARRETTA, GARY NEIL (Voter ID number 119258985).

1650 EAGLE NEST LN
WILLIAMS, JOY J. (Voter ID number 102902666).
WILLIAMS, LAWRENCE D. (Voter ID number 102902317).

1650 MARY BETH DR
FOSTER, JONATHAN P. (Voter ID number 102909401).
FOSTER, KAREN MARIE (Voter ID number 102909397).

1650 NIGHT OWL TRL
GARDNER, BENJAMIN KEITH (Voter ID number 103861426).
GARDNER, NICOLE LEE BARR (Voter ID number 102812192).

1650 NORTHGLEN CIR
CHARTIER, BARBARA DAVIS (Voter ID number 102860436).
CHARTIER, NORMAN HENRY (Voter ID number 102877487).

1650 RHONDA DR
COGER, JESSICA D. (Voter ID number 118121345).
COGER, STACY LEE (Voter ID number 105170363).
MILLER, RUSH JAMES (Voter ID number 119823966).
SIMMONS, LESLIE PAULINE (Voter ID number 102890664).

1650 SANDY HOLLOW LOOP
MEROLA, LOIS H. (Voter ID number 106780165).

1651 EAGLE NEST LN
KOBER, PEGGY ELAINE (Voter ID number 100603211).
KOBER, RAYMOND G. (Voter ID number 102808347).

1651 EVERGREEN LN E
BARNETT, APRIL MARIE (Voter ID number 117163808).
BARNETT, BOBBY LEE (Voter ID number 116001395).
BARNETT, CHRISTOPHER LEE (Voter ID number 115842899).
BARNETT, KATHLEEN M. (Voter ID number 102926618).
REESEY, KARA LYNN (Voter ID number 117215075).
RUSSELL, ANTHONY MICHAEL (Voter ID number 120763048).

1651 GLEN LAUREL DR
BROWN, LINDA L. (Voter ID number 102804113).
BROWN, THOMAS L. (Voter ID number 102804112).
JOHNSON, DUSTIN RAY (Voter ID number 118082963).

1651 LISA DAWN DR
LIPKE, BRITTANY F. (Voter ID number 117578611).

1651 NIGHT OWL TRL
MUTKA, HOLLY R. (Voter ID number 118570070).
MUTKA, JAMES RICHARD (Voter ID number 119693753).

1651 RHONDA DR
SOUTH, DONNA D. (Voter ID number 102834878).
SOUTH, EUGENE R. (Voter ID number 102844305).
SOUTH, KINDRA MARIE (Voter ID number 118790821).
SOUTH, RAYMOND C. (Voter ID number 102930337).

1651 SEDGWICK DR
LANDOLT, PATRICIA ANN (Voter ID number 117944772).
LANDOLT, THOMAS CHARLES (Voter ID number 117943974).

1652 DARTMOUTH DR
HAMMONDS, FRANKIE LEE (Voter ID number 102902636).
HAMMONDS, SHARON ESTELLE (Voter ID number 102902635).

1652 GLEN LAUREL DR
MORTON, SUSAN PEACE (Voter ID number 114900927).
MORTON, WILLIAM TODD (Voter ID number 114902137).
SILVERS, JENNIFER SUSAN (Voter ID number 115202724).

1652 LONG HORN RD
MC HALE, RONALD J. (Voter ID number 102883024).
MCHALE, RONALD JAMES (Voter ID number 117802144).

1652 RHONDA DR
RODRIGUEZ, CHRISTINA BUSILAC (Voter ID number 120012927).

1652 SANDY HOLLOW LOOP
HOGAN, CASON J. (Voter ID number 115866265).
HOGAN, CODY C. (Voter ID number 119524757).
HOGAN, DONNA EDWARDS (Voter ID number 117166217).
HOGAN, TIMOTHY J. (Voter ID number 102814981).

1652 TEABERRY DR
BELFRY, MELODY SUZANNE (Voter ID number 116791470).
FELTS, DAVID ANDREW (Voter ID number 111376570).

1653 ASHWOOD CIR
BURGOS, CARLOS ALBERTO (Voter ID number 102817905).
BURGOS, KAMERON RENEE (Voter ID number 102912331).
BURGOS, MORAIMA (Voter ID number 102871474).
CLENDENIN, SHIRLEY J. (Voter ID number 102801243).
JARVIS, PAMELA L. (Voter ID number 102864454).
JARVIS, SEAN M. (Voter ID number 102864471).

1653 BIG BRANCH RD
ADAMS, MARILYN ANDREA (Voter ID number 102915814).
RILES, EVANS N. (Voter ID number 102800225).

1653 DARTMOUTH DR
BAKER, JOSHUA LUKE (Voter ID number 118774119).
BAKER, LISA A. (Voter ID number 102825559).

1653 LISA DAWN DR
ELSTON, VALERIE J. (Voter ID number 102862944).
ELSTON, VINCENT L. (Voter ID number 102851619).

1653 MARY BETH DR
HANSEN, DENNIS R. (Voter ID number 102929942).
HANSEN, DENNIS RUSSELL (Voter ID number 116624893).
HANSEN, KALIE MARGARET (Voter ID number 121257467).

1653 MORNINGSIDE DR
LONG, ALLYSON ALISE (Voter ID number 119070240).
LONG, AMY MARIE (Voter ID number 117907890).
LONG, PATRICIA L. (Voter ID number 102847958).
LONG, ROBERT A. (Voter ID number 102809802).

1653 RHONDA DR
YOUNG, SCOTT CURTIS (Voter ID number 107465822).
YOUNG, TAMMIE LYNN (Voter ID number 107476150).

1653 SUGARPINE DR
MUNIE, JOSEPH W. (Voter ID number 102888252).
MUNIE, PATRICIA B. (Voter ID number 102888532).

1653 TEABERRY DR
ROBERTS, CHARLES N. (Voter ID number 102821154).
ROBERTS, SHARINA LYNN (Voter ID number 102823086).

1654 EAGLE NEST LN
LYNCH, ROBERT L. (Voter ID number 102849053).
LYNCH, SHIRLEY A. (Voter ID number 102848780).

1654 LISA DAWN DR
HALE, JAMES R. (Voter ID number 102826817).
HALE, MELISSA K. (Voter ID number 102826746).

1654 MARY BETH DR
FANELLI, JAMES L. (Voter ID number 102844133).
MACEDA, KATHLEEN B. (Voter ID number 102842196).
MACEDA, THOMAS A. (Voter ID number 102930321).
MACEDA, THOMAS E. (Voter ID number 102842195).

1654 MORNINGSIDE DR
KUSZEWSKI, VERONICA LYNN (Voter ID number 116161327).
MALLETTE, MELISSA SUE (Voter ID number 116376545).
MAY, HAILEY MADISON (Voter ID number 120243228).

1654 NORTHGLEN CIR
KEENE, DEBRA G. (Voter ID number 102813785).
KEENE, MICHAEL A. (Voter ID number 102884240).
STININGER, KATHERINE LOUISE (Voter ID number 118508989).

1654 RHONDA DR
CAUVEL, JACLYN FRANCES (Voter ID number 102876725).
CAUVEL, THOMAS KENNETH (Voter ID number 103546598).
KELLY, JAMES FRANCIS (Voter ID number 103610934).
KELLY, SARA E. (Voter ID number 102921450).
KELLY, SUSAN HILL (Voter ID number 102843820).

1654 SEDGWICK DR
TATE, BRANDON T. (Voter ID number 116962226).
TATE, TERRY JAMES (Voter ID number 102865215).

1655 ASHWOOD CIR
CONNER, SUSAN (Voter ID number 102841846).
DUGENSKE, MARVIN T. (Voter ID number 102848599).

1655 EVERGREEN LN E
CARLSON, VALERIE JOYCE (Voter ID number 103767419).
CONNOLLY, JAMES MICHAEL (Voter ID number 103420959).
JOHNSON, HANNAH JO (Voter ID number 118760822).
JOHNSON, JOEL MICHAEL (Voter ID number 114837732).

1655 GLEN LAUREL DR
CRUZ, DESERAE D. (Voter ID number 102868346).
SMITH, DAVID M. (Voter ID number 102881944).
SMITH, MATTHEW D. (Voter ID number 102864812).
SMITH, MICHELE P. (Voter ID number 115303353).

1655 NIGHT OWL TRL
DUFFY TOMES, AMANDA LEIGH (Voter ID number 120543896).
MCNULTY, NANCY MARIE (Voter ID number 118154893).
MCNULTY, PATRICK HUGH (Voter ID number 117888901).

1655 RHONDA DR
SCOTT, ELIZABETH ELLEN (Voter ID number 119625792).
SCOTT, PHYLLIS A. (Voter ID number 115659972).

1655 SEDGWICK DR
COX, DEBORAH S. (Voter ID number 102842963).
COX, THELTON (Voter ID number 102821672).

1656 DARTMOUTH DR
JANDA, DAWN M. (Voter ID number 102921841).
JANDA, DEAN A. (Voter ID number 102820705).
JANDA, KYLE LEWIS (Voter ID number 116769180).

1656 EVERGREEN LN E
HILLYARD, DIANA JOY (Voter ID number 108033366).

1656 GLEN LAUREL DR
HOSSEIN, ANWAR (Voter ID number 112084957).
HOSSEIN, JAHANARA (Voter ID number 114129727).
MC CARTY, PAMELA R. (Voter ID number 102868698).

1656 MARY BETH DR
MAHAN, ANGILA S. (Voter ID number 102924376).

1656 RHONDA DR
LUCAS, CAREENE (Voter ID number 102857231).
LUCAS, MARK A. (Voter ID number 102855162).
LUCAS, MARK A. (Voter ID number 113998679).

1656 SANDY HOLLOW LOOP
JOHNSON, KENT A. (Voter ID number 102897432).
VANDYKE, KAREN L. (Voter ID number 103773973).

1657 ASHWOOD CIR
ADAMS, TRACY JAMES (Voter ID number 117322807).
HEWETT, JOEL CLINTON (Voter ID number 117225027).

1657 DARTMOUTH DR
NIEMI, BRYAN G. (Voter ID number 115743786).
XIONG, LAKEVIEW (Voter ID number 117450990).
XIONG, LAKEVIEW (Voter ID number 120595754).

1657 EAGLE NEST LN
HALL, KIMBERLEY DENISE (Voter ID number 102817596).

1657 HOLLOW GLEN DR
ROGERS, DEE ELIZABETH (Voter ID number 103586551).
ROGERS, MICHAEL ALLISON (Voter ID number 103586540).

1657 LISA DAWN DR
COX, DANIEL ALLEN (Voter ID number 102831288).
COX, THOMAS C. (Voter ID number 102836976).
COX, THOMAS CLAYTON (Voter ID number 102799773).

1657 LONG HORN RD
KLEPFER, JULIE A. (Voter ID number 103854013).
KLEPFER, MARK JOSHUA (Voter ID number 111221241).

1657 LISA DAWN DR
COX, LAURA J. (Voter ID number 105247630).

1657 RHONDA DR
AUBE, RICHARD P. (Voter ID number 102813377).
MIZELL, WENDY A. (Voter ID number 102933788).

1657 ROB BAXLEY RD
PADGETT, MELVINE F. (Voter ID number 102798288).
PADGETT, RUDOLPH (Voter ID number 102798289).

1657 SUGARPINE DR
SLOAN, PHUONG HONG (Voter ID number 119579284).
SLOAN, TUNG NGUYEN (Voter ID number 119255690).
SLOAN, WILLIAM PERRY (Voter ID number 106106153).

1657 TEABERRY DR
MADDOX, LASHAWN DENISE (Voter ID number 117669099).

1658 ANNE DR
ELLISON, KAREN MORGAN (Voter ID number 116195309).

1658 EAGLE NEST LN
THOMPSON, BARBARA ANN (Voter ID number 102843775).

1658 EVERGREEN LN E
SHULTS, WILLIAM M. (Voter ID number 102911517).

1658 LISA DAWN DR
JEFFERS, JOSHUA R. (Voter ID number 116768815).

1658 LONG HORN RD
NOBLES, MARLA KAY (Voter ID number 117131052).

1658 MARY BETH DR
MCCAULEY, STEVEN ANTHONY (Voter ID number 117799457).
VAN DUYNE, YVONNE R. (Voter ID number 102805260).
VANDUYNE, MEGAN JOANN (Voter ID number 120244045).

1658 NORTHGLEN CIR
THYER, CHERYL A. (Voter ID number 102935619).
THYER, KAREN M. (Voter ID number 102906017).
THYER, ROBERT D. (Voter ID number 102936475).

1658 RHONDA DR
DYNE, MICHAEL CHRISTOPHER (Voter ID number 117529151).
DYNE, SAMANTHA S. (Voter ID number 102810938).
GOOD, RITA MARGARET (Voter ID number 121121334).

1658 SUGARPINE DR
LEET, JANE S. (Voter ID number 102821239).
LEET, MARK D. (Voter ID number 102920132).

1659 ASHWOOD CIR
PULAK, MELISSA LEIGH (Voter ID number 103880820).

1659 GLEN LAUREL DR
KOSKO, JAMES E. (Voter ID number 102826261).
TOTH, JENNIFER A. (Voter ID number 102909632).
TOTH, LINDA L. (Voter ID number 102847069).
TOTH, MICHAEL A. (Voter ID number 102809253).
TOTH, MICHAEL A. (Voter ID number 102863282).

1659 LONG HORN RD
HUNT, DANIEL B. (Voter ID number 117019726).
HUNT, SHARON L. (Voter ID number 117319516).
HUNT, SUSAN ELIZABETH (Voter ID number 102825322).
RAWSON, GREGORY NATHANIEL (Voter ID number 115298967).
TALLANT, CODY WILLIAM (Voter ID number 118884593).
TALLANT, JUSTIN EDWARD (Voter ID number 118801745).

1659 NIGHT OWL TRL
NISTRA, ARTUR A. (Voter ID number 117588258).
NISTRA, LYNETTE RITCHEY (Voter ID number 103753909).

1659 RHONDA DR
WASSON, AMANDA KATHLEEN LOUISE (Voter ID number 116708023).
WASSON, BRANDON KEITH (Voter ID number 117322574).

1659 SEDGWICK DR
MC LEOD, DAMON R. (Voter ID number 102926776).
MC LEOD, MICHELLE L. (Voter ID number 102802743).

166 GREENWOOD LN W
WARD, PENNY ELIZABETH (Voter ID number 102920428).
WRIGHT, MARY ELLEN (Voter ID number 119968167).

166 MANDRAKE ST
ARCHER, ANGELA J. (Voter ID number 102923455).
ARCHER, HAROLD L. (Voter ID number 114788814).
ARCHER, JORDAN LYNN (Voter ID number 120550764).

166 ORCHID AVE
PLEDGER, KIMBERLY REA (Voter ID number 107375994).
PLEDGER, TIMOTHY AARON (Voter ID number 118485590).
PLEDGER, TIMOTHY WADE (Voter ID number 102849599).

166 RYE CT
STOEHR, CARL M. (Voter ID number 102817233).
STOEHR, KATRINA L. (Voter ID number 102932401).
STOEHR, ROBERTA M. (Voter ID number 102817291).
STOEHR, SARAH S. (Voter ID number 102924215).

1660 BRANGUS RD
PARRISH, LAWTON WILLIAM (Voter ID number 106219218).

1660 DARTMOUTH DR
SANBORN, CHERYL L. (Voter ID number 102877329).
SANBORN, MARK R. (Voter ID number 102891779).

1660 EAGLE NEST LN
THOMPSON, JOHN WILLIAM (Voter ID number 102842551).

1660 GLEN LAUREL DR
CARTER, JAMES A. (Voter ID number 102906200).
CARTER, SEBRINA ELON (Voter ID number 102868443).

1660 MARY BETH DR
FRAZIER, DAVID H. (Voter ID number 102841393).
FRAZIER, ELIZABETH A. (Voter ID number 102924372).
FRAZIER, HELEN A. (Voter ID number 102841392).

1660 NIGHT OWL TRL
OSBORNE, JACKSON DANIELS (Voter ID number 117176449).
OSBORNE, NATASHA ANN (Voter ID number 115432205).

1660 RHONDA DR
SIMMONS, RONECHIA VALENCIA (Voter ID number 116049771).
WILLIAMS, BOBBY W. (Voter ID number 102825194).
WILLIAMS, LEDELL A. (Voter ID number 102883123).
WILLIAMS, LINDA B. (Voter ID number 102871132).

1660 SEDGWICK DR
MAY, OZRO L. (Voter ID number 102833957).
MAY, SANDRA S. (Voter ID number 102808957).

1661 ASHWOOD CIR
DAILEY, RICHARD F. (Voter ID number 102847495).

1661 BRANGUS RD
DRINKARD, CLIFFORD RAY (Voter ID number 119753008).

1661 DARTMOUTH DR
PETA, ALLAN LEE (Voter ID number 116289448).
PETA, NANCY JO (Voter ID number 116289461).

1661 LISA DAWN DR
MATHEWS, CHRISTOPHER GABRIEL (Voter ID number 117967482).
MATHEWS, ERNEST J. (Voter ID number 118500448).
RODRIGUEZ, ANTHONY C. (Voter ID number 107459367).
ROSARIO, GABRIEL (Voter ID number 102875095).
ROSARIO, IRIS (Voter ID number 102875094).

1661 MORNINGSIDE DR
GRIMSLEY, BETTY S. (Voter ID number 102826736).

1661 RHONDA DR
CHANEY, DORIS M. (Voter ID number 102845724).

1662 BAXLEY RD
HORTON, PAULA (Voter ID number 102799452).
VICE, ANN (Voter ID number 115113428).

1662 BIG BRANCH RD
GRANT, LARRY PATRICK (Voter ID number 102855473).

1662 NORTHGLEN CIR
RUSSELL, MARY LOU (Voter ID number 118110555).

1662 SANDY HOLLOW LOOP
ANDERSON, JAMES OLIVER (Voter ID number 102898396).
REID-ANDERSON, RUBY C. (Voter ID number 117918393).

1662 SUGARPINE DR
THOMAS, MELANIE L. (Voter ID number 102896096).

1663 EVERGREEN LN E
LOCKWOOD, ASHLEY MARIE (Voter ID number 120821321).
WHISLER, JANE VICKY (Voter ID number 102903668).

1663 GLEN LAUREL DR
BARTLETT, BRENT A. (Voter ID number 102934460).
BARTLETT, MELISSA LEIGH (Voter ID number 102936765).
COGDILL, KEVIN L. (Voter ID number 100741199).
COGDILL, KIMBERLY JOY (Voter ID number 100741200).

1663 HOLLOW GLEN DR
THOMPSON, JACOB T. (Voter ID number 102917103).
THOMPSON, TYANITA RHEA (Voter ID number 102917101).

1663 MARY BETH DR
SMITH, ELSIE MILES (Voter ID number 102832113).
SMITH, JACQUETTA L. (Voter ID number 102837475).
SMITH, JOSEPH LAYNE (Voter ID number 120891850).

1663 MORNINGSIDE DR
NELSON, JASON A. (Voter ID number 102908603).
WALKUW, ARNES Y. (Voter ID number 120785889).
WALKUW, STEVEN JOHN (Voter ID number 120785999).

1663 NIGHT OWL TRL
CHISOLM, DOMINIC XAVIER (Voter ID number 103351520).
CHISOLM, LETRACIA N. (Voter ID number 103531077).
STREATER, GWENDOLYN LOUISE (Voter ID number 103446268).

1663 RHONDA DR
LEGAT, KRYSTLE L. (Voter ID number 114094099).
STEWART, LILLIAN ELIZABETH HOPE (Voter ID number 115835004).
LA FROMBOISE, TIMOTHY NATHAN (Voter ID number 117213779).

1663 SEDGWICK DR
GIBBS, ALVIN D. (Voter ID number 102895045).
GIBBS, KASSANDRA NICOLE (Voter ID number 118627371).
GIBBS, KELSEY M. (Voter ID number 116837140).
GIBBS, KIMBERLY A. (Voter ID number 102910100).

1664 ANNE DR
FULENWIDER, KRISTIN L. (Voter ID number 102831954).
FULENWIDER, ROLAND L. (Voter ID number 102929658).

1664 DARTMOUTH DR
EASON, DESIREE YVONNE (Voter ID number 102912297).
EASON, JEANETTE MARGARET (Voter ID number 102861475).
EASON, KERRY L. (Voter ID number 102934948).
SERVIN, JESSICA K. (Voter ID number 115939185).
YIARAS, ANASTASIA (Voter ID number 117219736).
YIARAS, HARALAMBOS (Voter ID number 114905665).
YIARAS, KRISTINA DANAI (Voter ID number 117339381).

1664 GLEN LAUREL DR
MEYER, KEVIN (Voter ID number 120089224).

1664 RHONDA DR
DAVIS, NATASHA NONIKA (Voter ID number 103476177).

1664 SEDGWICK DR
DORMINEY, LISA F. (Voter ID number 108829487).
DORMINEY, RICKY A. (Voter ID number 108818819).

1665 ASHWOOD CIR
MILLER, PATRICIA A. (Voter ID number 103843842).

1665 DARTMOUTH DR
TROY, JOHN E. (Voter ID number 102900032).
TROY, JOHN E. (Voter ID number 102913278).

1665 NORTHGLEN CIR
ADAMS, ORION J. (Voter ID number 120653226).

1665 SANDY HOLLOW LOOP
DOLL, LONNIE WAYNE (Voter ID number 102899000).
HOLDER, MELISSA CHUNEL (Voter ID number 102801850).
JOHNSON, JAMIA M. (Voter ID number 116839935).
JOHNSON, THELONIUS E. (Voter ID number 102906226).

1666 ASHWOOD CIR
DESCH, FLORENCE H. (Voter ID number 102865438).
TOWER, CHELSEA MARIE (Voter ID number 114559325).
TOWER, DUSTIN MICAH (Voter ID number 114559314).

1666 SANDY HOLLOW LOOP
HAAS, JULIANA E. (Voter ID number 118089502).

1667 ASHWOOD CIR
EASON, BRENDA B. (Voter ID number 102806202).
EASON, JERROL B. (Voter ID number 102836466).

1667 GLEN LAUREL DR
THOMPSON, CHRISTINE L. (Voter ID number 114377591).
THOMPSON, STEVEN C. (Voter ID number 102917668).

1667 HOLLOW GLEN DR
LYNN, JASON M. (Voter ID number 102874694).
LYNN, JUSTIN MERRILL (Voter ID number 103681529).
MCKINNEY, BRIANA ANN (Voter ID number 115194437).
MCKINNEY, MICHAEL STEVEN (Voter ID number 115194458).

1667 NIGHT OWL TRL
GOFF, ALISHA ANN (Voter ID number 103451017).

1667 SEDGWICK DR
MILLER, MARY L. (Voter ID number 102910286).
MILLER, WILLIAM S. (Voter ID number 102877480).

1668 ANNE DR
CLARY, GLORIA K. (Voter ID number 102849528).
CLARY, MARTIN C. (Voter ID number 102843277).

1668 ASHWOOD CIR
BLANTON, TANIA O. (Voter ID number 103586419).
CHEETHAM, CARL E. (Voter ID number 103540235).
CHEETHAM, DEANNA JEAN (Voter ID number 103750815).

1668 BRANGUS RD
BAKER, DANA H. (Voter ID number 117212582).
BAKER, ROBERT P. (Voter ID number 102827232).

1668 DARTMOUTH DR
LANOUX, BRIAN K. (Voter ID number 102871867).
LANOUX, KIMBERLY ANN (Voter ID number 102902902).

1668 EAGLE NEST LN
LEWIS, RONNIE C. (Voter ID number 102859664).
LEWIS, SALLY N. (Voter ID number 102842239).

1668 GLEN LAUREL DR
DAVIS, PATRICIA (Voter ID number 117156934).
MORGAN, CARL (Voter ID number 105476475).

1668 HEREFORD RD
FIFE, BILLY G. (Voter ID number 102841368).
FIFE, HELEN (Voter ID number 102841342).
HAMLETT, POLLY A. (Voter ID number 116988798).
HAMLETT, SIERRA ARIEL (Voter ID number 119867960).

1668 NIGHT OWL TRL
HILL, RUNGIE O. (Voter ID number 102880802).
HILL, SARAH NICOLE (Voter ID number 102831533).

1668 NORTHGLEN CIR
FRENCH, KYLE J. (Voter ID number 102913832).
FRENCH, LAURA L. (Voter ID number 102871958).
FRENCH, RONALD D. (Voter ID number 102872560).

1668 SANDY HOLLOW LOOP
BAUER, DAWN M. (Voter ID number 102874905).
BAUER, KURT D. (Voter ID number 102911608).

1668 SEDGWICK DR
CARROLL, STEVEN CRAIG (Voter ID number 116811198).
OLSEN, JENNIFER E. (Voter ID number 114777672).
OLSEN, KEITH R. (Voter ID number 102886525).
OLSEN, MARY E. (Voter ID number 102861805).

1669 ALETHA MNR
TOPHAM, REGINA (Voter ID number 102855463).

1669 ASHWOOD CIR
CARTER, PAMELA D. (Voter ID number 102869484).

1669 DARTMOUTH DR
MEEHAN, CHRISTINA A. (Voter ID number 102800881).
MEEHAN, SEAN C. (Voter ID number 102802570).

1669 MARY BETH DR
MC FARLAND, PATRICIA D. (Voter ID number 102840237).
MCFARLAND, MICHAEL BRUCE (Voter ID number 102840238).

1669 SANDY HOLLOW LOOP
CASWELL, CYNTHIA D. (Voter ID number 102920796).
CASWELL, DOUGLAS J. (Voter ID number 114987670).
VANDEGOHM, MICHAEL J. (Voter ID number 102920799).

167 FOXTAIL AVE
COLLIGNON, DAVID D. (Voter ID number 102916435).
COLLIGNON, KIMBERLY A. (Voter ID number 102916703).

167 GREENWOOD LN W
SLONAKER, ASHLEIGH ELIZABETH (Voter ID number 102880549).
SLONAKER, JASON KEITH (Voter ID number 102856873).

167 KNIGHT BOXX RD
LEOPARD, ANDREW THOMAS (Voter ID number 102858380).

167 SPICEWOOD CIR E
BROWN, KAREN (Voter ID number 116795012).
HENSON, JOHN W. (Voter ID number 102872014).
HUDSON, COURTNEY ALYCE (Voter ID number 120375684).

1670 ANNE DR
MC INTYRE, FERN D. (Voter ID number 102922086).
MC INTYRE, JOSHUA J. (Voter ID number 102867015).
MC INTYRE, MYRA E. (Voter ID number 102847154).
MC INTYRE, WALTER W. (Voter ID number 118418417).

1670 WOODPECKER LN
HARRIS, JEFFREY JORDAN (Voter ID number 117232546).
HARRISON, TAMMY A. (Voter ID number 102820626).

1671 ALETHA MNR
BERNARDO, REBEKAH MENOKA (Voter ID number 103607544).
BERNARDO, WILLIAM JOSEPH (Voter ID number 103661203).

1671 ANNE DR
FRANKLIN, SUSAN M. (Voter ID number 115057412).

1671 BRANGUS RD
RYBAK, JOHN E. (Voter ID number 102801373).
RYBAK, MICHAEL JOHN (Voter ID number 102872153).
RYBAK, YVETTE G. (Voter ID number 102801372).

1671 EAGLE NEST LN
HERRINGTON, CURTIS (Voter ID number 102891462).
HERRINGTON, LINDA G. (Voter ID number 102891483).

1671 HOLLOW GLEN DR
MCKINNEY, ANDREW STEFAN (Voter ID number 120931687).
PFEIFER, BAILEY LAUREN MAE (Voter ID number 120250134).
PFEIFER, BRYAN ALAN (Voter ID number 115784615).
PFEIFER, BRYAN ALAN (Voter ID number 118773439).
PFEIFER, CONNIE LYNN (Voter ID number 115715964).

1671 MORNINGSIDE DR
COOPER, ROBERT MICHAEL (Voter ID number 117799555).
STARLING, RICHARD JENNINGS (Voter ID number 103760094).

1671 NIGHT OWL TRL
RASNAKE, CHARLES ADAM (Voter ID number 114221751).
RASNAKE, JESSICA LEIGH (Voter ID number 114737276).

1671 NORTHGLEN CIR
THOMAS, AMANDA L. (Voter ID number 115935091).
THOMAS, BRETT MICHAEL (Voter ID number 102916120).

1672 ANNE DR
CORONADO, AGUSTIN (Voter ID number 102885537).

1672 ASHWOOD CIR
CUCCU, CECILY ANNE (Voter ID number 119191690).
RIPLEY, MARCIA ANGELA (Voter ID number 106130439).
SAMMONS, ANGELA M. (Voter ID number 102815616).

1672 BRANGUS RD
LEDUC, RAYMOND WILLIAM (Voter ID number 109143819).

1672 DARTMOUTH DR
MILLSAP, BEVERLY C. (Voter ID number 117067975).
MILLSAP, DANIEL L. (Voter ID number 102910010).
MILLSAP, JONATHAN (Voter ID number 116729177).
MILLSAP, KALENA RENEE (Voter ID number 117067717).
MILLSAP, SEAN MICHAEL (Voter ID number 120886000).
MILLSAP, SHANICE M. (Voter ID number 119300996).
RIVERS, CORDARYL JEROME (Voter ID number 121132819).

1672 EAGLE NEST LN
CHOATE, KENNETH N. (Voter ID number 102916392).
CHOATE, RHONDA MARIE (Voter ID number 114133592).

1672 LONG HORN RD
BULLARD, SHONNIE M. (Voter ID number 102912440).
BULLARD, TEIGHLOR MICHELLE (Voter ID number 121232181).

1672 NIGHT OWL TRL
WIESE, REBECCA L. (Voter ID number 103678173).

1672 NORTHGLEN CIR
PENDLETON, MARTHA L. (Voter ID number 102825745).

1672 SANDY HOLLOW LOOP
GALLOWAY, ARTHUR LEE (Voter ID number 102907788).

1672 WOODPECKER LN
DUNCAN, MYLES OLIVER (Voter ID number 115875455).
FRANKLIN, ANTHONY MARCELL (Voter ID number 118025763).
HODGES, JALICA JEAN (Voter ID number 121242116).

1673 ALETHA MNR
MEEKS, JAY P. (Voter ID number 102858537).
MEEKS, RITA M. (Voter ID number 102860650).

1673 DARTMOUTH DR
POWELS, HELEN C. (Voter ID number 102935858).
POWELS, STEVEN L. (Voter ID number 102935857).

1673 LONG HORN RD
HARVEY, STEPHEN J. (Voter ID number 102820553).
HARVEY, SUSAN M. (Voter ID number 102820551).

1674 BAXLEY RD
HAWKINS, DEBORAH C. (Voter ID number 114597897).

1674 EAGLE NEST LN
BLOOMER, CATHERINE L. (Voter ID number 102841951).
BLOOMER, GEORGE M. (Voter ID number 102841952).

1674 LONG HORN RD
GOUGE, DESIREE M. (Voter ID number 121125541).
SWAIN, JEFFREY S. (Voter ID number 102873503).

1674 MARY BETH DR
DYNE, RAMONA MARIE (Voter ID number 102872479).

1674 SANDY HOLLOW LOOP
SEARS, BRIAN MICHAEL (Voter ID number 115093487).
SEARS, ERIK JOHNATHON (Voter ID number 118325714).
SEARS, SHANNON E. (Voter ID number 102867027).

1674 WOODPECKER LN
ABRAMS, SHAWN PATRICK (Voter ID number 103529666).
MC REE, VICTORIA EILEENE (Voter ID number 102861437).

1675 ANNE DR
GOODWIN, CAMERON JAMES (Voter ID number 118760724).

1675 HOLLOW GLEN DR
DILLON, LATIA CHAMANE (Voter ID number 118875604).

1675 MORNINGSIDE DR
HAGA, LYDIA F. (Voter ID number 119342178).

1675 NIGHT OWL TRL
ARP, JEFFERY S. (Voter ID number 102918768).
ARP, LINDSAY ANNA (Voter ID number 100445501).

1675 SANDY HOLLOW LOOP
DONNELLY, MICHAEL (Voter ID number 102816463).

1676 ANNE DR
ANDERSON, DINELL L. (Voter ID number 102893918).
RICKS, HERMAN E. (Voter ID number 116671779).

1676 ASHWOOD CIR
STOKES, JOYCHERYL R. (Voter ID number 102875175).

1676 BAXLEY RD
YAZBEC, ALEXANDER JOSEPH (Voter ID number 100601129).

1676 BRANGUS RD
BENEDUCE, JOHN VINCENT (Voter ID number 102862085).
BENEDUCE, MONTANA EUGENE (Voter ID number 121040350).
CHIVINGTON, DONNA S. (Voter ID number 102871230).

1676 DARTMOUTH DR
VELASCO GONZALEZ, JANICE (Voter ID number 117664923).
VELASCO-GONZALEZ, WILLIAM D. (Voter ID number 116703017).

1676 GLEN LAUREL DR
MUSSELMAN, JAMES ERIC (Voter ID number 117240334).
PHILLIPS, AMANDA R. (Voter ID number 102906882).
POLLOCK, STEVEN M. (Voter ID number 113988360).

1676 MARY BETH DR
QUINTIN, CATHERINE J. (Voter ID number 102934392).
QUINTIN, CHARLES E. (Voter ID number 102908429).

1676 NIGHT OWL TRL
LITZ, LEIGH M. (Voter ID number 116391522).

1676 NORTHGLEN CIR
BARRY, CORA V. (Voter ID number 103330777).
BARRY, MICHAEL DEAN (Voter ID number 103783700).

1676 WOODPECKER LN
BAKER, RICHARD RICARDO (Voter ID number 119007521).

1676 1 WOODPECKER LN
BENNETT, LASHONDA DENISE (Voter ID number 102936285).

1677 DARTMOUTH DR
BREWER, TIMOTHY D. (Voter ID number 102911865).
RIVENBARK, DOROTHY S. (Voter ID number 102878137).
RIVENBARK, GEORGE SAMUEL (Voter ID number 102878130).
RIVENBARK, GEORGE (Voter ID number 102876792).

1677 FARM WAY
ANLAGE, MICHAEL D. (Voter ID number 102867188).
WICKS, AARON JOHN (Voter ID number 102855043).

1677 LONG HORN RD
DUMOND, STEVEN WARD (Voter ID number 120472023).

1677 NORTHGLEN CIR
PEREZ, YOLANDA (Voter ID number 116929101).

1677 RIDEOUT FERRY RD
LEE, GERALD LESTER (Voter ID number 102870434).
LEE, NIMPA G. (Voter ID number 102904414).

1678 ALETHA MNR
HOLLIS, MYRTLE A. (Voter ID number 102807625).
HOLLIS, RONALD P. (Voter ID number 102838911).

1678 ASHWOOD CIR
SMITH, RACHAEL JEAN (Voter ID number 120774377).

1678 ASHWOOD CIR
APT 59

PORTER, MYRTLE M. (Voter ID number 102922438).

1678 BAXLEY RD
ANGLIN, IRA BOYD (Voter ID number 119284254).

1678 FREEDOM DR
WORKMAN, ROSE L. (Voter ID number 102868701).
WORKMAN, TANDY A. (Voter ID number 102801534).

1678 SANDY HOLLOW LOOP
NEWTON, DANIEL ROBERT (Voter ID number 102871992).
NEWTON, MARY JOYCE (Voter ID number 102922119).
NEWTON, TRACY LEIGH (Voter ID number 120684431).

1679 ANNE DR
EVANS, DAVID G. (Voter ID number 102897362).
EVANS, LILLIAN D. (Voter ID number 102893994).

1679 APRIL DR
SMITH, KEITH (Voter ID number 102904213).
SMITH, TERRI ROBIN (Voter ID number 103907252).

1679 DOGWOOD CIR
BALL, LISTON S. (Voter ID number 116713410).
BALL, PAMELA LYNN (Voter ID number 115594003).

1679 EAGLE NEST LN
ROBERTS, FRANCIS R. (Voter ID number 102842251).

1679 GLEN LAUREL DR
TUCKER, BENJAMIN E. (Voter ID number 102855334).
TUCKER, DEANNA L. (Voter ID number 102855218).
TUCKER, FLOYD E. (Voter ID number 102887647).
TUCKER, KATIE FRANCES (Voter ID number 102905369).

1679 HOLLOW GLEN DR
ROSADO, ANGEL (Voter ID number 102917874).
ROSADO, CELESTE LUZ ANDREA (Voter ID number 121064328).
ROSADO, SANDRA L. (Voter ID number 102917998).
WARREN, AUDELINA R. (Voter ID number 118166713).
WARREN, MICHAEL D. (Voter ID number 118166706).

1679 MARY BETH DR
WORKS, BETH ANN (Voter ID number 103351507).

1679 MORNINGSIDE DR
WELLS, BRANDON J. (Voter ID number 118851712).
WELLS, CHRISTOPHER R. (Voter ID number 114683934).
WELLS, ROBERT MICHAEL (Voter ID number 118303477).

1679 NIGHT OWL TRL
BROWN, JAKE MARTIN (Voter ID number 118034750).
BROWN, LAURA C. (Voter ID number 120409314).

1679 SANDY HOLLOW LOOP
HAYES, DANIEL CHRISTOPHER (Voter ID number 119225195).
HAYES, JEAN MARIE (Voter ID number 102936158).
HAYES, VICTORIA ANN (Voter ID number 117561521).
REDD, JEFFERY EVANS (Voter ID number 102856934).

168 ASTER AVE
STILES, JOHN C. (Voter ID number 102876838).
STILES, MEGAN SUE (Voter ID number 102882592).

168 CINNAMON ST
MACKIEWICZ, ANTHONY J. (Voter ID number 102889455).

168 EVERGREEN LN
CARTER, GARY W. (Voter ID number 102902488).

168 SPICEWOOD CIR E
ADAMS, EVELYN G. (Voter ID number 102936257).

168 S LEE DR
STRICKLAND, ALICE V. (Voter ID number 102923232).
STRICKLAND, JOHN W. (Voter ID number 102924014).
STRICKLAND, MARK EDWARD (Voter ID number 102923361).

1680 ANNE DR
DUFFY, DALE V. (Voter ID number 102818145).
DUFFY, RHONDA R. (Voter ID number 102818144).

1680 ASHWOOD CIR
BARKLEY, KALEENA THERESA (Voter ID number 117998332).
BARKLEY, MARK RICHARD (Voter ID number 118030383).

1680 DARTMOUTH DR
REYESMUNIZ, GRACIELINA (Voter ID number 102863949).

1680 DONNA DR
COWHICK, KATELYN JAZZ-ALYN (Voter ID number 118126151).

1680 GLEN LAUREL DR
QUINONES, ANA CRISTINA (Voter ID number 102906750).
QUINONES, MIGDALIA M. (Voter ID number 102906681).
QUINONES, RODULFO E. (Voter ID number 102906751).
QUINONES, RODULFO EMILO (Voter ID number 102908248).

1680 MARY BETH DR
ANDERSON, SABRINA AMBER (Voter ID number 114319512).

1680 NORTHGLEN CIR
CLARK, HELEN (Voter ID number 102901891).

1680 SANDY HOLLOW LOOP
DELUCA, FLORENCE LORETTA (Voter ID number 103891072).

1680 SUSAN DR
SAMPLES, ASHLEY DAWN (Voter ID number 115032102).
SAMPLES, DAVID G. (Voter ID number 102808049).
SAMPLES, SHARON T. (Voter ID number 102808040).

1680 SANDY HOLLOW LOOP
WYATT, AMBER LYNN (Voter ID number 117061967).

1680 WOODPECKER LN
ANDERSON, LISA C. (Voter ID number 102822780).
ANDERSON, QUONIKA P. (Voter ID number 102919874).

1681 ALETHA MNR
CREEL, STELLA E. (Voter ID number 102876019).

1681 APRIL DR
BLONG, JASON GERALD (Voter ID number 103826858).
BROWN, ANNA J. (Voter ID number 110824804).
RILEY, DARREN ANDREW (Voter ID number 119133863).
ROBERTSON, RODNEY L. (Voter ID number 114249781).

1681 FARM WAY
SCARBROUGH, JANET A. (Voter ID number 114507134).
SCARBROUGH, LARRY W. (Voter ID number 102803844).
THOMPSON, LAURA ANN (Voter ID number 115631957).

1681 LONG HORN RD
UNLAND, EVA M. (Voter ID number 102899507).
UNLAND, HAROLD W. (Voter ID number 102899520).

1681 MARY BETH DR
PRICE, KIMBERLY L. (Voter ID number 118052788).

1681 NOLAN RD
SPENCER, RUTH A. (Voter ID number 102799174).
SPENCER, THOMAS J. (Voter ID number 102799175).

1681 RIDEOUT FERRY RD
SHATLEY, BONNIE FAYE (Voter ID number 102818190).
SHATLEY, MICKEY V. (Voter ID number 118474995).

1681 SANDY HOLLOW LOOP
BIBONA, BENJAMIN A. (Voter ID number 102806562).
BIBONA, DANIELLE LOUISE (Voter ID number 102861208).

1681 SUSAN DR
GARZA, GONZALO ALBERTO (Voter ID number 121287985).

1682 ALETHA MNR
SCOTT, PAMELA G. (Voter ID number 102801888).

1682 DOGWOOD CIR
REHAK, DANA M. (Voter ID number 102915344).

1682 LONG HORN RD
HAWKINS, CYNTHIA L. (Voter ID number 102873220).

1682 ROB BAXLEY RD
HUFFMAN, EDITH C. (Voter ID number 102908339).

1682 SUSAN DR
ORTIZ, GRACIELA R. (Voter ID number 102930629).
ORTIZ, JUAN M. (Voter ID number 102829192).
ORTIZ, MANUEL L. (Voter ID number 102877138).

1682 WOODPECKER LN
WESTON, LAVERNE P. (Voter ID number 115138040).

1683 APRIL DR
PIET, ELIZABETH E. (Voter ID number 102890107).

1683 DARTMOUTH DR
ETHIER, CRISTIE ANN (Voter ID number 118680014).
ETHIER, JAMES JOSEPH (Voter ID number 118680016).
LAKE, KAITLAIN R. (Voter ID number 115091135).
LAKE, MELISSA A. (Voter ID number 102867311).

1683 DOGWOOD CIR
VALENTINE, LOREEN A. (Voter ID number 102811974).

1683 DONNA DR
WOLFE, JANE E. (Voter ID number 115923414).

1683 EAGLE NEST LN
ADAMS, MARY J. (Voter ID number 102841834).
ADAMS, TIMOTHY JOE (Voter ID number 117900191).

1683 HOLLOW GLEN DR
VILLALOBOS, DONNA L. (Voter ID number 103694793).

1683 LONG HORN RD
HARGROVE, JANICE W. (Voter ID number 102817154).
ROGERS, SUSAN R. (Voter ID number 102889539).
ROGERS-SORENSON, ASHLEY NICOLE (Voter ID number 120549732).
SORENSON, SUSAN ROGERS (Voter ID number 117217569).

1683 MARY BETH DR
GREGOIRE, DEBORAH ANN (Voter ID number 120622715).
SPIRO, KRISTINA DANIELLE (Voter ID number 119297551).

1683 MORNINGSIDE DR
LUCAS, LEWIS F. (Voter ID number 102874299).
REICHEL, DAMON LEE (Voter ID number 116885437).
SLADEK, GLENN R. (Voter ID number 102808556).
SLADEK, LAURIE A. (Voter ID number 102808231).

1683 NORTHGLEN CIR
JOHNSON, VALERIE R. (Voter ID number 102908763).

1684 DARTMOUTH DR
POUNDS, AMANDA A. (Voter ID number 102812439).
POUNDS, THOMAS I. (Voter ID number 102866525).

1684 DOGWOOD CIR
NEAL, CHRISTINA G. (Voter ID number 102810655).
NEAL, HELEN MARIE (Voter ID number 117195717).
NEAL, JASON ALEXANDER (Voter ID number 114196238).

1684 DONNA DR
MORERO, DIANA LISA WISE (Voter ID number 116369833).

1684 EAGLE NEST LN
LOVELACE, MARTHA E. (Voter ID number 102853581).
LOVELACE, WILLIS M. (Voter ID number 102852178).

1684 GLEN LAUREL DR
MYERS, SETH ALLAN (Voter ID number 114514178).

1684 HOLLOW GLEN DR
O'NEAL, BRAD M. (Voter ID number 115223985).
O'NEAL, JANA M. (Voter ID number 115223965).

1684 MARY BETH DR
MEDINA MORALES, MIGUEL ANTONIO (Voter ID number 102819172).
MEDINA, CHRISTIAN M. (Voter ID number 102823786).
MEDINA, ZORY A. (Voter ID number 102925678).
MORALES, NELSON M. (Voter ID number 102888671).

1684 NIGHT OWL TRL
CRISTOBAL, ANGELO M. (Voter ID number 121194008).
CRISTOBAL, CATHERINE MARCELINO (Voter ID number 121193964).

1684 NORTHGLEN CIR
JOHNSON, DANA T. (Voter ID number 102864995).

1684 RIDEOUT FERRY RD
BAJALIA, LAVONIA A. (Voter ID number 102846893).
FELLOWS, DAN R. (Voter ID number 102848207).
FELLOWS, DELAINE SUZANNE (Voter ID number 102902104).
FELLOWS, SUZANNE B. (Voter ID number 102846894).

1684 SANDY HOLLOW LOOP
METZIG, ALYSSA K. (Voter ID number 118847018).
METZIG, LUNA DENISE (Voter ID number 103590926).

1684 SUSAN DR
DUCKWORTH, DAVID (Voter ID number 114406411).

1684 WOODPECKER LN
HORNE, LAMAR (Voter ID number 114565994).
HORNE, MARY S. (Voter ID number 120040750).

1685 ALETHA MNR
ADAMS, TAYLOR ANN-MARIE (Voter ID number 118204436).
JOHNSON, EVELYN M. (Voter ID number 114335611).
ORMSBEE, DAVID G. (Voter ID number 107488533).
ORMSBEE, JUDITH A. (Voter ID number 107488563).
SEARS, DANIEL R. (Voter ID number 102879323).

1685 DONNA DR
HODGES, THOMAS ANDREW (Voter ID number 114729630).

1685 FREEDOM DR
TILLMAN, JAMES L. (Voter ID number 102925696).
TILLMAN, TEMUCHIN F. (Voter ID number 102800939).

1685 MARY BETH DR
LAMB, NAT (Voter ID number 102902304).
TREMBLE-COOKE, LISA ANN (Voter ID number 102934553).

1685 MORNINGSIDE DR
BRUSCHKE, DOROTHY E. (Voter ID number 102836637).

1685 SANDY HOLLOW LOOP
DI VIESTI, KLAIRE E. (Voter ID number 103851731).
DI VIESTI, VINCENT L. (Voter ID number 103829207).

1685 SUSAN DR
ERICKSON, CHRISTOPHER PAUL (Voter ID number 102868186).
ERICKSON, MELINDA A. (Voter ID number 102912705).

1686 BLACKJACK RD
KELLER, DARRELL ALAN (Voter ID number 119265281).

1686 DONNA DR
MERCADO-ALLENDE, FRANCISCO (Voter ID number 102883186).
VILLANUEVA VILLANUEV, LYDIA ESTHER (Voter ID number 118352694).

1686 MARY BETH DR
COGER, JESSIE L. (Voter ID number 102864797).
MILLER, SKYE ROSE (Voter ID number 117406570).
OHYON, EYAL MICHAEL (Voter ID number 102887003).

1686 NOLAN RD
JOYNER, BOBBETTE A. (Voter ID number 102844641).
JOYNER, LAVOUN D. (Voter ID number 102843658).

1686 SANDY HOLLOW LOOP
FITCHETT, JOYCE (Voter ID number 115939669).
LEARN, WILLIAM BRYAN (Voter ID number 103280485).
SMITH, RALPH LAMAR (Voter ID number 118660224).

1686 SUSAN DR
LOGAN, ED S. (Voter ID number 102870538).
LOGAN, MARGARET A. (Voter ID number 102870612).

1687 DARTMOUTH DR
GONZALEZ, MAGDIANA ELIZABETH (Voter ID number 115984485).
GONZALEZ, MARIANELA (Voter ID number 116145707).
GONZALEZ, WALTER J. (Voter ID number 115984493).

1687 DOGWOOD CIR
EDWARDS, ROBERT L. (Voter ID number 102811413).
THOMASON, SHANNON DENISE (Voter ID number 114192701).

1687 DONNA DR
WOINSKI, AMANDA R. (Voter ID number 102881250).
WOINSKI, DARRELL C. (Voter ID number 102919162).

1687 EAGLE NEST LN
GARRETT, GUY C. (Voter ID number 102900667).
GARRETT, GUY C. (Voter ID number 102909464).
GARRETT, SHIRLEY M. (Voter ID number 102909767).

1687 HOLLOW GLEN DR
FELIX, WADSON (Voter ID number 102888852).
MARTINEZ, TELECIA A. (Voter ID number 115924464).

1687 NOLAN RD
MANNING, DAVID EUGENE (Voter ID number 119333936).

1688 ALETHA MNR
KAKAS, MATTHEW J. (Voter ID number 102895562).
WEATHERLY, JOHN D. (Voter ID number 102883404).

1688 DOGWOOD CIR
SNYDER, TIMOTHY L. (Voter ID number 102897237).
VINSON, LISA M. (Voter ID number 119727016).

1688 GLEN LAUREL DR
KNIGHT, SHERRILL NICOLE (Voter ID number 102881045).

1688 HEREFORD RD
FIFE, BILLY JOE (Voter ID number 102862612).
FIFE, TANYA D. (Voter ID number 102806733).

1688 HOLLOW GLEN DR
LOPEZ, KIMBERLY RENAE (Voter ID number 116977558).
LOPEZ, LARRY MICHAEL (Voter ID number 115872458).

1688 MARY BETH DR
PENNANT, LINVAL J. (Voter ID number 120421429).

1688 NIGHT OWL TRL
YOUNGBLOOD, SHAKEENA DANEILL (Voter ID number 102168219).

1688 NORTHGLEN CIR
HOOD, ABBIE R. (Voter ID number 102914851).

1688 SANDY HOLLOW LOOP
KITTINGER, DOUGLAS W. (Voter ID number 113954757).
KITTINGER, TINA M. (Voter ID number 114073887).

1688 SUSAN DR
KIMMEL, TONI B. (Voter ID number 102857707).

1688 1 NOLAN RD
MOORE, DAVID EDWIN (Voter ID number 103325087).
MOORE, DOROTHY R. (Voter ID number 102911189).

1689 ALETHA MNR
COLE, JAMES D. (Voter ID number 102807933).
KEARNS, GAIL COURTLAND (Voter ID number 114683322).
KEARNS, SHIRLEY LAVESTA (Voter ID number 114683440).

1689 ASHWOOD CIR
ROTHENBERGER, PETER H. (Voter ID number 102853608).

1689 BAXLEY RD
HUNTLEY, PATRICIA L. (Voter ID number 102834219).
HUNTLEY, WAYNE J. (Voter ID number 102844747).

1689 BRANGUS RD
GILLILAND, LINDA S. (Voter ID number 102857310).

1689 DOGWOOD CIR
FORMSMA, EMILY ANGEL (Voter ID number 114508423).
FORMSMA, GREGORY JOHN (Voter ID number 114764174).
FORMSMA, STEVEN J. (Voter ID number 115180372).
POOLE, MONTE LYNNE (Voter ID number 119383812).

1689 FARM WAY
CORNIST, AZELL (Voter ID number 116797600).
GLYMPH, LAGRETTA KATRESE (Voter ID number 114143875).
BRYANT, CHELSEA V. (Voter ID number 119543804).
BRYANT, TERRY MANN (Voter ID number 103339268).

1689 HEREFORD RD
BACH, CHESTER ALAN (Voter ID number 103489445).

1689 LONG HORN RD
SILCOX, CALEB (Voter ID number 116877358).
SILCOX, JUNE SUZETTE (Voter ID number 102845012).
SILCOX, TONY E. (Voter ID number 102835792).

1689 MARY BETH DR
COULSON, JONATHAN D. (Voter ID number 114571435).

1689 MORNINGSIDE DR
COPELAND, BARBARA S. (Voter ID number 102849216).
COPELAND, THEODORE CHARLES (Voter ID number 118667722).

1689 ROB BAXLEY RD
BAXLEY, IVONNE (Voter ID number 102823250).
BAXLEY, PHIL A. (Voter ID number 102823249).
BAXLEY, ROBERT JOSEPH (Voter ID number 115929032).

1689 SUSAN DR
HERNANDEZ, IRIS LYDIA (Voter ID number 120142005).
TORO-BERENGUER, VICTOR M. (Voter ID number 120141988).

169 EVERGREEN LN
RIGDON, JESSICA LEE (Voter ID number 102880661).
RIGDON, JOSEPH NATHAN-EDWARD (Voter ID number 102871193).

1690 ALETHA MNR
BAINES, TERESA D. (Voter ID number 102903424).
COMPTON, TRAVIS J. (Voter ID number 115240371).
LEMUS, FILIBERTO L. (Voter ID number 102884572).
OSTBERG, LEE THOMAS (Voter ID number 117242449).
TREEN, BURTON CHRISTOPHER (Voter ID number 116683234).

1690 DARTMOUTH DR
YARBER, JAMES D. (Voter ID number 103377643).
YARBER, JAMES (Voter ID number 102865424).
YARBER-MURPHY, LISA (Voter ID number 103444228).

1690 DONNA DR
WALDEN-HUGHES, NILA (Voter ID number 102900187).

1690 LONG HORN RD
WRIGHTINGTON, CHARLES L. (Voter ID number 102853905).

1690 MARY BETH DR
BUTURLA, SAMANTHA RENEE (Voter ID number 120557836).
OHAYON, MICHAEL A. (Voter ID number 118426767).

1690 NOLAN RD
ODOM, GUY R. (Voter ID number 102848649).
ODOM, JEAN K. (Voter ID number 102851016).

1690 SANDY HOLLOW LOOP
HOLMAN, ALEX ROBERT (Voter ID number 118696984).
HOLMAN, SARAH ASHLEY (Voter ID number 117945802).

1690 SUSAN DR
BELLINO, ANTHONY R. (Voter ID number 102908322).
BELLINO, ISABELL E. (Voter ID number 102908325).

1691 ALETHA MNR
CATALANO, KALI ALEXANDRA (Voter ID number 119472885).
WELLS, HOLLY LYNN (Voter ID number 119618607).

1691 ASHWOOD CIR
AMINZADEH, FARHAD P. (Voter ID number 102925823).
ANSARI, LEYLA C. (Voter ID number 102855707).
BURGOS, CARLOS ALBERTO (Voter ID number 118513743).
REBOLLO, MARIA (Voter ID number 102932607).
SANABRIA, MARIA D. (Voter ID number 102854368).

1691 DARTMOUTH DR
BAKER, WILLIAM M. (Voter ID number 102887197).
BRASFIELD, MARY R. (Voter ID number 102830235).

1691 DONNA DR
STEINER, ASHLEY MARIE (Voter ID number 115640649).

1691 HEREFORD RD
BROOKS, JENNIFER MOORE (Voter ID number 105928835).
BROOKS, KYLE REMINGTON (Voter ID number 121259416).
BROOKS, SIERRA ELIZABETH (Voter ID number 118083530).

1691 HOLLOW GLEN DR
HAUSE, KATHY MC GUINN (Voter ID number 102933321).
HAUSE, NANCI JO (Voter ID number 119156582).
HAUSE, SPENCER WYATT (Voter ID number 121255701).
KENNEDY, ELEANORE ANNE (Voter ID number 114614562).
KENNEDY, JAMES P. (Voter ID number 114614560).

1691 NORTHGLEN CIR
PHAM, TRANG NGOC THUY (Voter ID number 102891035).

1691 SUSAN DR
CHAMBERS, JAMES E. (Voter ID number 102916888).
CHAMBERS, JENNIFER D. (Voter ID number 102916892).

1692 ALETHA MNR
PIERSEE, BEVERLY J. (Voter ID number 102823280).

1692 ASHWOOD CIR
DODGE, LEAH JANET (Voter ID number 102900469).
DODGE, ROBERT H. (Voter ID number 102900550).

1692 BAXLEY RD
CARR, BETTY J. (Voter ID number 102842889).
CARR, LINDA FAYE (Voter ID number 114541327).
PUGH, LINDA C. (Voter ID number 102835508).

1692 BIG BRANCH RD
BROOKS, CRYSTAL VICTORIA (Voter ID number 117475041).
ROBERTSON, KATHLEEN Z. (Voter ID number 102812195).

1692 DONNA DR
GRAHAM, BEVERLY J. (Voter ID number 102926850).

1692 GLEN LAUREL DR
FOREMAN, TIMOTHY D. (Voter ID number 115760272).

1692 HEREFORD RD
GILMORE, DELORES M. (Voter ID number 102824654).
YOUNG, NICOLE ELIZABETH (Voter ID number 119481756).

1692 HOLLOW GLEN DR
BARBEAU, JANAE LYNN (Voter ID number 111079709).
TELLER, MICHAEL L. (Voter ID number 119965127).

1692 LONG HORN RD
SINGLETON, STANLEY JACKSON (Voter ID number 102838318).

1692 MARY BETH DR
ADKINS-NIMBLETT, RAENELL ANNE (Voter ID number 118005173).
SPRADLING, PENNY JEAN (Voter ID number 102929753).
THORP, LETHA DURDEN (Voter ID number 103574503).

1692 NIGHT OWL TRL
OSENBAUGH, WAYNE JERAMIE (Voter ID number 118037035).

1692 NORTHGLEN CIR
PRESTRIDGE, CAROLYN JOAN (Voter ID number 102928518).
PRESTRIDGE, MICHAEL ANTHONY (Voter ID number 113959745).

1692 PELICAN PL
DUKES, CLAYTON T. (Voter ID number 102833460).
DUKES, CLAYTON T. (Voter ID number 102833508).
DUKES, MARSHA I. (Voter ID number 102845660).

1692 SANDY HOLLOW LOOP
HANCOCK, MARY ROSE (Voter ID number 116973374).
HANCOCK, SCOTT ALLEN (Voter ID number 102908326).
HILL, SUSAN MARIE (Voter ID number 116864902).
HUDSON, RYAN ADAM (Voter ID number 102921016).

1692 SUSAN DR
BORTNER, JOHN (Voter ID number 114885346).
BORTNER, MARY CATHERINE (Voter ID number 114863578).

1693 ALETHA MNR
BALDWIN, CHASE DOUGLAS (Voter ID number 120647356).
BELL, PAULA EILEEN (Voter ID number 117258302).
HENSLEY, DONALD L. (Voter ID number 102927605).
HENSLEY, JESSICA D. (Voter ID number 102884601).
HITCHCOCK, STEPHANIE ANN (Voter ID number 120658583).

1693 ASHWOOD CIR
DILL, BRIAN JASON (Voter ID number 116569530).

1693 DOGWOOD CIR
HURTT, GERALDINE A. (Voter ID number 102835739).
HURTT, GREGORY JOHN (Voter ID number 102845055).
HURTT, MARK JOSEPH (Voter ID number 103484828).
HURTT, RICHARD G. (Voter ID number 102854346).

1693 DONNA DR
MENDOZA, DIANA MARIA (Voter ID number 103628017).
MINCHEW, JOSHUA C. (Voter ID number 116169193).
MINCHEW, MICHAEL LOGAN (Voter ID number 119728929).
MINCHEW, STEVEN CRAIG (Voter ID number 102821071).
MINCHEW, STEVEN J. (Voter ID number 118887815).
NESBIT, JOAN (Voter ID number 102787276).

1693 FARM WAY
ENTER, LORIE ANN (Voter ID number 103898509).
ENTER, REBECCA DANIELLE (Voter ID number 119285386).
ENTER, WILLIAM DERIC (Voter ID number 103898528).

1693 GLEN LAUREL DR
FOWLER, LINDA C. (Voter ID number 102847346).

1693 MARY BETH DR
EDMOND, LESLIE ERIN (Voter ID number 102827922).

1693 MORNINGSIDE DR
SKWIRSK, BRADLEY E. (Voter ID number 102873895).

1693 SUSAN DR
QURESHI, MOHAMMAD IQBAL TAHIR (Voter ID number 114000959).
TAHIR, IBTISAM BIN (Voter ID number 116126051).
TAHIR, SHAGUFTA (Voter ID number 102858831).

1694 ALETHA MNR
MCCORMICK, LERA MAE (Voter ID number 119335410).

1694 ASHWOOD CIR
HECK, BART A. (Voter ID number 102904884).
HECK, CHRISTOPHER R. (Voter ID number 119341986).
HECK, CYNTHIA L. (Voter ID number 102904646).
NAY, CARL W. (Voter ID number 115558093).

1694 BIG BRANCH RD
CLAY, MARJORIE BROADWELL (Voter ID number 102807010).
CLAY, RAYMOND GUIDRY (Voter ID number 102849390).

1694 BLACKJACK RD
HUBBARD, TONY L. (Voter ID number 103301635).

1694 DARTMOUTH DR
DAWSEY, RACHEL ALICE-GOLDEN (Voter ID number 120505762).
DAWSEY, YOLANDA T. (Voter ID number 103835429).
MILLER, SEDRICK F. (Voter ID number 103574485).

1694 DONNA DR
MULLALY, SHELTON JOE (Voter ID number 120158876).
TOWNE, CURTIS J. (Voter ID number 102805064).
TOWNE, TRULIE D. (Voter ID number 102933283).

1694 LONG HORN RD
CHASTAIN, JAMES D. (Voter ID number 102814542).

1694 SANDY HOLLOW LOOP
WILLIAMS, MORGAN TAYLOR (Voter ID number 119384587).
WILLIAMS, SHAWN L. (Voter ID number 102892018).

1694 SUSAN DR
MANSFIELD, ALEXANDER JACOL (Voter ID number 117436270).
MANSFIELD, LISA F. (Voter ID number 102804980).
MANSFIELD, WILLIAM H. (Voter ID number 102804139).
MANSFIELD, WILLIAM T. (Voter ID number 117219782).

1695 ASHWOOD CIR
BARONETTE DEY, SANDRA J. (Voter ID number 102883194).
DEY, BRYAN F. (Voter ID number 102932132).
DEY, ROBERT FITZGERALD (Voter ID number 120373868).

1695 DARTMOUTH DR
HOLLOWAY, ARIELLE DANEA (Voter ID number 118858338).
HOLLOWAY, MICHAEL LEE (Voter ID number 118790086).

1695 DONNA DR
ACOSTA, MELANIE L. (Voter ID number 102916468).
AUSTIN, JAMIRE L. (Voter ID number 102831068).

1695 FARM WAY
BEAM, DEBORA MCNIDER (Voter ID number 115645484).
BEAM, WILLIAM CARL (Voter ID number 115875225).
BUFFALO, TINA NICOLE (Voter ID number 103908955).

1695 HOLLOW GLEN DR
WATKINS, ALLYSON TAYLOR (Voter ID number 121147563).
WATKINS, STEVEN HUGH (Voter ID number 121147618).

1695 MARY BETH DR
FRENCH, DAVID CHRISTOPHER (Voter ID number 118690791).
LONG, TAMIKKA J. (Voter ID number 102913104).
WORRELL, TERESE EBERTEEN (Voter ID number 119703342).
WORRELL, TRENA MARIE (Voter ID number 119567793).

1695 NORTHGLEN CIR
TORRES, ADRIAN (Voter ID number 117852270).
TORRES, PEDRO ANTONIO (Voter ID number 118987665).

1695 PELICAN PL
BREITKOPF, TERESITA C. (Voter ID number 102858402).

1695 SANDY HOLLOW LOOP
NAZARIO RODRIGUEZ, MANUAL (Voter ID number 102916327).
TORRES, FRANK M. (Voter ID number 102916325).

1696 ASHWOOD CIR
FLOYD, JENNIFER GENELLE (Voter ID number 119779378).
FLOYD, WILLIAM MARK (Voter ID number 120925402).

1696 BALBOA LN
LOWE, KAREN E. (Voter ID number 115828679).
NICHOLS, CHRISTOPHER BRANDON (Voter ID number 119152922).
SNIPES, CAROLYN DEBOYD (Voter ID number 102916590).
SNIPES, J W. (Voter ID number 102880905).

1696 DONNA DR
FALLS, JOSEPH SHANE (Voter ID number 120450765).
GILLEY, ANATOLY (Voter ID number 119021090).
GILLEY, JOHN HARDIN (Voter ID number 114570208).
GILLEY, VITALY (Voter ID number 119021091).

1696 EAGLE NEST LN
ATTEBURY, JACOB ANDREW (Voter ID number 120965118).
STOUT, RENEE C. (Voter ID number 102884931).

1696 GLEN LAUREL DR
WILSON, CHEMENE A. (Voter ID number 102805900).
WILSON, CHLOE JACQULYN (Voter ID number 120740629).
WILSON, CHRISTOPHER A. (Voter ID number 102929691).

1696 MARY BETH DR
HALLMAN, LINDA D. (Voter ID number 102818174).
MOSS, LUCY E. (Voter ID number 102818232).
MOSS, WILLIAM B. (Voter ID number 102834871).

1696 NIGHT OWL TRL
MCCRAY, BERWIN STEFAN (Voter ID number 114347511).
MCCRAY, CAROLYN WYMAN (Voter ID number 114321775).
MINCEY, MARTENE EVETTE (Voter ID number 118256877).

1696 NORTHGLEN CIR
BASHAW, JENNIFER JO (Voter ID number 102852992).
VAN PELT, GLENNA A. (Voter ID number 102873028).

1696 SANDY HOLLOW LOOP
GOSS, DANIEL J. (Voter ID number 102860410).
SISCO, BONNY CAHILL (Voter ID number 102912098).
SISCO, JOHN W. (Voter ID number 102911498).
SISCO, LAURINA A. (Voter ID number 102911499).

1696 SUSAN DR
BUCHANAN, PAULINE (Voter ID number 114853626).
ROBINSON, CLAUDETTE ANDREA (Voter ID number 113060733).
ROBINSON, CLIFFORD A. (Voter ID number 115775457).

1697 DONNA DR
HARRINGTON, CHRISTIAN LEE (Voter ID number 117578545).
HARRINGTON, TAMMI B. (Voter ID number 102897796).

1697 MORNINGSIDE DR
MELTON, JOSEPH DONALD (Voter ID number 114987856).
TURCOTTE, CHERYL A. (Voter ID number 102854803).
TURCOTTE, CLARENCE D. (Voter ID number 102899749).

1697 SUSAN DR
MC COMBS, LINDA G. (Voter ID number 102854203).
MC COMBS, ROCKNE (Voter ID number 102802304).
MCCOMBS, RICHARD PHILLIP (Voter ID number 120020521).

1698 ASHWOOD CIR
MARIANI, BALI SMITH (Voter ID number 103335655).
MARIANI, ROBERT A. (Voter ID number 102935268).

1698 DARTMOUTH DR
PALACIOS, DAVID A. (Voter ID number 102904022).

1698 MARY BETH DR
MC GOWAN, DONNA LEE (Voter ID number 102929395).
MC GOWAN, JAMES R. (Voter ID number 102929394).

1698 ROB BAXLEY RD
WILBUR, ARTHUR M. (Voter ID number 102835495).
WILBUR, CASSIE C. (Voter ID number 116738281).

1698 SANDY HOLLOW LOOP
ACCARDI, DIANE M. (Voter ID number 102844572).
ACCARDI, NICHOLAS J. (Voter ID number 102844137).

1698 SUSAN DR
ARROYO, CARLOS JUAN (Voter ID number 119593357).
RIVERA, MARIA (Voter ID number 114456686).
TORRES, EVELYN (Voter ID number 118130424).
TORRES, RADAMES B. (Voter ID number 114254025).

1699 ASHWOOD CIR
CREWS, LINDA L. (Voter ID number 102848754).

1699 BIG BRANCH RD
IVEY, JEANETTE (Voter ID number 102834403).
IVEY, STEVEN N. (Voter ID number 102848775).

1699 DONNA DR
DAVENPORT, ASHLEY N. (Voter ID number 102899704).
MIXON, RUTH L. (Voter ID number 102817648).

1699 FARM WAY
BAYNOCKY, EDWARD JOHN (Voter ID number 104075229).
BAYNOCKY, NICHOLAS EDWARD (Voter ID number 115137005).
BAYNOCKY, RITA LEE (Voter ID number 114537420).

1699 HOLLOW GLEN DR
MONTORO, BIANCA B. (Voter ID number 102829891).
MONTORO, JOSHUA R. (Voter ID number 102868433).

1699 MARY BETH DR
OSBORNE, CARLA (Voter ID number 102860635).
OSBORNE, JEFFREY F. (Voter ID number 102929083).
OSBORNE, JEREMY RAYMOND (Voter ID number 118844666).
OSBORNE, WILLIAM F. (Voter ID number 118386137).
RYAN, VINCENT D. (Voter ID number 115774981).
SPRIGGS-OSBORNE, LAURIE NICOLE (Voter ID number 118844671).

1699 NORTHGLEN CIR
CONSTANTIN, BRENDA L. (Voter ID number 102909356).
ROBERTS, ANTHONY L. (Voter ID number 102861353).
ROBERTS, SHERKINA A. (Voter ID number 102932342).
WOODARD, HAROLD LEE (Voter ID number 116827292).

1699 PELICAN PL
ANGELO, ANTHONY GEORGE (Voter ID number 118447771).
WINTERBURN, BRIAN TAYLOR (Voter ID number 103450236).

1699 SUSAN DR
HILL, DIANE M. (Voter ID number 102828514).
HILL, JIMMY (Voter ID number 102854985).

17 AZALEA AVE
DOUGLAS, HARRY T. (Voter ID number 102844491).
DOUGLAS, MARY H. (Voter ID number 102844490).

17 HEMP CT
BEAUCHAMP, GEORGE M. (Voter ID number 102800123).

17 PANDA AVE
SMITH, REBECCA HALEY (Voter ID number 102918721).

17 PEPPERMINT AVE
FLETCHER, KENNETH RONALD (Voter ID number 114557663).
GALLIGHER, STEWART ALVIN (Voter ID number 120734187).
LEWIS-PADGETT, KAREN ANN (Voter ID number 103349036).

17 SESAME ST
SHOWERS, CHARLES R. (Voter ID number 102811632).
SHOWERS, DORIS E. (Voter ID number 102811633).

170 CINNAMON ST
WRIGHT, JAMES EDWARD (Voter ID number 102900729).

170 GREENWOOD LN W
LAMBERT, MATTHEW JAMES (Voter ID number 100604363).

170 SESAME ST
SUGGS, DAWN M. (Voter ID number 108363773).
SUGGS, DONALD RAY (Voter ID number 108363405).
WAGLER, WILBUR EUGENE (Voter ID number 102822313).

170 N MIMOSA AVE
ASH, STEPHANIE A. (Voter ID number 102899331).

1700 BAXLEY RD
SMITH, DENNIS L. (Voter ID number 102827187).
SMITH, JO ANN M (Voter ID number 102827186).

1700 DONNA DR
BRADDOCK, BRYAN SCOTT (Voter ID number 116672276).
TAYLOR, GAIL A. (Voter ID number 102832202).

1700 EAGLE NEST LN
DOLINGER, RACHEAL GAIL (Voter ID number 102916188).
DOUGLASS, JEANNIE LEA ISABEL (Voter ID number 117453616).
OWEN, MARTHA S. (Voter ID number 115612181).
PENNINGTON, ANGELA OWEN (Voter ID number 102876630).
PENNINGTON, CLIFFORD ARTIE (Voter ID number 118418890).
PENNINGTON, KEVIN OWEN (Voter ID number 119036406).

1700 HEREFORD RD
MOHRENNE, DOROTHY SUE (Voter ID number 102916723).

1700 LISMORE CT
BRYANT, AUSTIN REID (Voter ID number 117431623).
BUTLER, ANDREW AQUILLA (Voter ID number 102875107).
BUTLER, SHIELA B. (Voter ID number 102810463).

1700 LONG HORN RD
SPINK, GEORGE ALFRED (Voter ID number 102832388).
SPINK, NANCY W. (Voter ID number 102832387).

1700 NIGHT OWL TRL
SCHADE, JUSTIN J. (Voter ID number 115202579).
SCHADE, MELISSA INEZ (Voter ID number 115080105).

1700 NORTHGLEN CIR
CHARTIER, ALAN PAUL (Voter ID number 102932125).
CHARTIER, LISA RENEE (Voter ID number 102932124).

1700 ROB BAXLEY RD
FRISBEE, CANDY BROWN (Voter ID number 102808072).
FRISBEE, GLEN R. (Voter ID number 102925764).
FRISBEE, TARA LOUISE (Voter ID number 102915720).
STARR, JOHN GLENN (Voter ID number 119654863).

1700 SANDY HOLLOW LOOP
MARSH, CYNTHIA B. (Voter ID number 102805331).
MARSH, JERROLD THOMAS (Voter ID number 102897874).
MARSH, STEPHEN CLIFFORD (Voter ID number 120504700).
MARSH, VIRGINIA NICOLE (Voter ID number 115865755).

1701 ASHWOOD CIR
KELLY, DENISE E. (Voter ID number 102832389).

1701 BALBOA LN
LOWE, CLARA-ANN JEAN (Voter ID number 116404289).
LOWE, KIMBERLY A. (Voter ID number 102878721).

1701 BLANDING BLVD
VALLENCOURT, CLAUDE R. (Voter ID number 102898802).

1701 BLUEJAY DR
BOHREN, SCOTT R. (Voter ID number 102877634).
CARNEY, ANDREW JON (Voter ID number 120918016).
KELLER, JAMIE L. (Voter ID number 102928100).
KELLER, NORMAN L. (Voter ID number 102851018).
KELLER, PAT I. (Voter ID number 102851019).

1701 BALBOA LN
LOWE, LYNSIE MILLS (Voter ID number 117907439).

1701 DONNA DR
SAMPSEL, KHELA DAWN (Voter ID number 117282519).

1701 FARM WAY
LEE, ROBERT (Voter ID number 119479244).
LEE, TARYN ELIZABETH (Voter ID number 118120949).

1701 LISMORE CT
SCISCO, GEORGE L. (Voter ID number 103615766).

1701 REDWOOD LN
HOLLADAY-TOBIAS, SARA F. (Voter ID number 100543929).
TOBIAS, BENJAMIN RUSH (Voter ID number 100543844).

1701 SANDY HOLLOW LOOP
DEOME, CHRISTOPHER L. (Voter ID number 115575121).
DEOME, MARY J. (Voter ID number 115575133).
ELLIOTT, CARLENE L. (Voter ID number 102921269).
ELLIOTT, DAVID CHRISTOPHER (Voter ID number 116584485).

1702 BALBOA LN
JEFFERS, CANDICE A. (Voter ID number 102902001).
JEFFERS, GEORGE EVERETT (Voter ID number 102798894).

1702 DARTMOUTH DR
HUERTA, CHRISTI R. (Voter ID number 102802336).

1702 DONNA DR
JOHNSON, SCOTT W. (Voter ID number 102857431).
MATTHEWS, TAYLOR M. (Voter ID number 102855277).

1702 FOGGY DAY DR
MCGILL, RENICKA LATRICE (Voter ID number 119007102).

1702 FREEDOM DR
JOHNSON, SARAH N. (Voter ID number 102930173).
RIENS, WILLIAM F. (Voter ID number 102911490).

1702 REDWOOD LN
HANSEN, PATRICIA A. (Voter ID number 102889354).

1703 ASHWOOD CIR
COLEMAN, SANDRAH STORY (Voter ID number 115514948).
DORNES, MARY ANN (Voter ID number 102883146).
WEST, SANDRA KAY (Voter ID number 103379011).

1703 BALBOA LN
GILLIAM, MICHAEL RAY (Voter ID number 118136737).
KEELER, AGATHA L. (Voter ID number 102902076).
KEELER, GEORGE CLYDE (Voter ID number 102902075).

1703 FOGGY DAY DR
HUBE, BEATRICE A. (Voter ID number 102821381).
HUBE, BRUCE ALLEN (Voter ID number 116486821).
HUBE, SHANNON R. (Voter ID number 102860255).

1703 HOLLOW GLEN DR
PALACIOS, JODI EDGE (Voter ID number 116359228).
PALACIOS, VICTOR ALBERTO (Voter ID number 102868832).

1703 LISMORE CT
SORGMAN, MATTHEW STERLING (Voter ID number 115961454).

1703 MORNINGSIDE DR
TETZEL, CHRISTOPHER R. (Voter ID number 102857872).

1703 NORTHGLEN CIR
DOSIO, MICHELE LYNN (Voter ID number 114128685).
JONES, DAVID ALLEN (Voter ID number 119321811).

1704 ASHWOOD CIR
PENA, JOHNNY (Voter ID number 109776806).
PENA, LOURDES (Voter ID number 114112969).

1704 GLEN LAUREL DR
BURCH, ANNIE EMILY (Voter ID number 102905019).
BURCH, RAMON V. (Voter ID number 114220788).
BURCH, RAMON VON ANTOINE (Voter ID number 114596376).
BURCH, RUSSELL V. (Voter ID number 102876226).
BURCH, RUSSELL (Voter ID number 102875772).

1704 HOLLOW GLEN DR
BROOM, ROBERT DWYNE (Voter ID number 116687832).
DELVALLE, JOANNA (Voter ID number 116603735).
HAYNES-WOODLEY, SHELIA R. (Voter ID number 116845941).
JOHNSTON, ALI ELIZABETH (Voter ID number 116498083).
JOHNSTON, MARIN COY (Voter ID number 116498093).
WOODLEY, SHAWN FITZPATRICK (Voter ID number 114635377).

1704 LISMORE CT
HOLSTEIN, CHRISTOPHER LEWIS (Voter ID number 115887022).
HOLSTEIN, JUSTIN A. (Voter ID number 102887771).

1704 MARY BETH DR
CHISOLM, TIERA S. (Voter ID number 102864124).

1704 NORTHGLEN CIR
COLLINS, LINDSAY M. (Voter ID number 120141985).
EAST, ONNA L. (Voter ID number 103744544).

1704 PELICAN PL
ADM, JACOUB ELIAS (Voter ID number 120076822).
DUKES, BRIANNA MARIA (Voter ID number 119524737).
LIKE, SANDRA G. (Voter ID number 103768748).

1704 SANDY HOLLOW LOOP
AGUIGUI, CHRISTINA ROSE (Voter ID number 102871632).
FOSTER, CHRISTOPHER LEE (Voter ID number 102830019).

1705 ASHWOOD CIR
JONES, TAMMY A. (Voter ID number 102935723).

1705 DARTMOUTH DR
DILLARD, CHRYSTA JEAN (Voter ID number 116953720).
DILLARD, DANA MICHELLE (Voter ID number 102805338).
DILLARD, ROBERT L. (Voter ID number 102815964).

1705 FARM WAY
ADAMS, CHARLES EDWARD (Voter ID number 102898289).
ADAMS, EVELYN M. (Voter ID number 102850477).
ADAMS, IRENE E. (Voter ID number 102850476).
ADAMS, JAMES R. (Voter ID number 102845491).
ADAMS, JAMES R. (Voter ID number 102862014).
STARLING, CHRISTINA MARIE (Voter ID number 119169541).

1705 LISMORE CT
MOCK, LEONARD R. (Voter ID number 114039790).

1705 NOLAN RD
VANTOL, STEVEN PATRICK (Voter ID number 120072070).

1705 REDWOOD LN
YARBROUGH, DELLA M. (Voter ID number 102856908).
YARBROUGH, JAMES K. (Voter ID number 102856909).

1705 SANDY HOLLOW LOOP
WOOD, MICHAEL S. (Voter ID number 102922557).

1706 ASHWOOD CIR
ATKINS, ELIZABETH ABIGAIL (Voter ID number 118730558).
CUNEO, GRETA L. (Voter ID number 102889558).
GIBSON, DUSTIN LEE (Voter ID number 107330382).

1706 BLACKJACK RD
BARKSDALE, LUCILLE J. (Voter ID number 102922908).
KAMMERDIENER, MADINE N R (Voter ID number 102886899).

1706 DARTMOUTH DR
DECURNOU, CAMRYN WITTER (Voter ID number 121312574).
DECURNOU, CLAUDIA A. (Voter ID number 102885127).
DECURNOU, GARRETT ANDRE (Voter ID number 118563331).
DECURNOU, JACQUES A. (Voter ID number 102891365).
DECURNOU, MYAH ALYSE (Voter ID number 120350158).

1706 FOGGY DAY DR
CORSI, NATALIE N. (Voter ID number 116583292).
WELLS, TIMOTHY ALAN (Voter ID number 105211635).

1706 MORNINGSIDE DR
CHAPMAN, JAMIE LYNN (Voter ID number 118297324).
HILL, RONALD JAMES (Voter ID number 115610475).
LOWE, LISA MARIE (Voter ID number 105935692).

1706 RIDEOUT FERRY RD
PADGETT, KENNETH ALLEN (Voter ID number 102847969).
PADGETT, TAMMY LYNN (Voter ID number 102843878).
PADGETT, WILMA (Voter ID number 102844699).

1707 DAMPIER ST
GASCA, JOSHUA TYLER HODGE (Voter ID number 116931842).

1707 FOGGY DAY DR
HARRIS, MELANIE DENICE (Voter ID number 103472464).

1707 HOLLOW GLEN DR
BAXTER, JASON BRADLEY (Voter ID number 119112977).
BAXTER, KRISTY ELLEN (Voter ID number 119585057).
HARRINGTON, HEATHER RENEE (Voter ID number 115378743).
HARRINGTON, KEVIN MICHAEL (Voter ID number 117324350).
SMITH, ANDREA LARA (Voter ID number 114974094).
SMITH, MARCUS DAVID (Voter ID number 101148760).

1707 MORNINGSIDE DR
OAKLEY, CHRISTENA (Voter ID number 102839082).
OAKLEY, STEVE R. (Voter ID number 102851718).

1707 NORTHGLEN CIR
HOLLIS, GAYLENE WIGGS (Voter ID number 102900379).
HOLLIS, MATTHEW L. (Voter ID number 102821703).

1707 PELICAN PL
BLEVINS, ANNA J. (Voter ID number 102813180).
BUSBY, DORA JEAN (Voter ID number 102813155).

1708 ASHWOOD CIR
TURNER, CHARLES M. (Voter ID number 117217624).

1708 FARM WAY
EL RASOUL, ALYSSA ANN (Voter ID number 118006856).
ELRASOUL, SAMIER ALY (Voter ID number 107347753).
HOWARD, SANDRA RITA (Voter ID number 119825337).
HOWARD, THOMAS H. (Voter ID number 102812567).
HOWARD, THOMAS H. (Voter ID number 102857591).
SUSI, SANDRA R. (Voter ID number 102872887).

1708 FREEDOM DR
MOSELEY, CHRISTINA B. (Voter ID number 102935007).
MOSELEY, DAVID C. (Voter ID number 102935008).
MOSELEY, GABRIEL D. (Voter ID number 118074208).

1708 GLEN LAUREL DR
FLETCHER, KATE MARIE (Voter ID number 103869452).
NEU, ERICA LYNN (Voter ID number 102869404).
NEU, KEVIN MICHAEL (Voter ID number 103822195).

1708 HEREFORD RD
DYER, ERIC RYAN (Voter ID number 102919407).
DYER, MISTY AMBER (Voter ID number 102829378).

1708 HOLLOW GLEN DR
SENG, NY (Voter ID number 114525237).

1708 MORNINGSIDE DR
PACHECO, NELSON (Voter ID number 102830069).
PACHECO, NELSON (Voter ID number 114771903).
PACHECO, NOEMI (Voter ID number 102830070).

1708 NOLAN RD
EDWARDS, JACQUELIN RAE (Voter ID number 102936861).
EDWARDS, LUKE H. (Voter ID number 102855535).

1708 NORTHGLEN CIR
DECELL, EPIFANIA ABUYA (Voter ID number 107572984).
DECELL, WILLIAM EDWARD (Voter ID number 107572986).

1708 REDWOOD LN
COFFEY, ANGEL K. (Voter ID number 102897333).
COFFEY, EDWARD B. (Voter ID number 102820013).

1708 SANDY HOLLOW LOOP
KING, JENNIFER MARIE (Voter ID number 108363990).
KING, MICHAEL WILLIAM (Voter ID number 108364195).

1709 ASHWOOD CIR
BLAKE, BILLIE ETOILA (Voter ID number 102921286).

1709 BLUEJAY DR
GIBSON, HUNTER JAMES (Voter ID number 118007488).

1709 DALBY CT
ARNOT, JAMES DANIEL (Voter ID number 102897462).

1709 REDWOOD LN
BOYD, REBECCA RENEE (Voter ID number 118283074).
BOYD, STEVEN P. (Voter ID number 102919121).

1709 SAW LAKE DR
COOK, MARVIN L. (Voter ID number 102870472).
SMITH, GORDAN L. (Voter ID number 116794752).
SMITH, SUZANNE K. (Voter ID number 102889979).

171 ASTER AVE
DITZLER, HARRY R. (Voter ID number 105387087).
MORGAN, DONNA L. (Voter ID number 102829649).

171 EVERGREEN LN
ABBOTT, CAROL ANN (Voter ID number 119847428).
ABBOTT, SHAWN PATRICK (Voter ID number 119228095).

171 FOXTAIL AVE
CLOUD, CHARLES D. (Voter ID number 102865761).
CLOUD, KEARA NICHELLE (Voter ID number 120566218).
CLOUD, PAULA MICHELLE (Voter ID number 102824159).
CLOUD, RYAN C. (Voter ID number 117241065).
DUNCAN, MICHAEL JAMES ANDREW (Voter ID number 119523238).

171 GREENWOOD LN W
RITTER, ANN E. (Voter ID number 102842257).
RITTER, CHARLES L. (Voter ID number 102842256).

171 KNIGHT BOXX RD
SCHULMAN, JANET ELIZABETH (Voter ID number 118701208).
SCHULMAN, SHELLEY MARIE (Voter ID number 119337757).

171 MANDRAKE ST
MC NAMEE, HOWARD J. (Voter ID number 118142806).
MC NAMEE, SANDRA L. (Voter ID number 103489060).

171 ORCHID AVE
DENHAM, LUCILLE M. (Voter ID number 102841833).

171 RYE CT
DUFF, CALLIE REBEKAH (Voter ID number 120032589).
DUFF, JOSIAH A. (Voter ID number 118368262).
DUFF, KIMBERLY M. (Voter ID number 102846813).
DUFF, SAMUEL ZACHARIAH (Voter ID number 115801481).
DUFF, STUART B. (Voter ID number 114903046).
DUFF, TIMOTHY C. (Voter ID number 102846812).

171 SPICEWOOD CIR E
EVANS, JOHN R. (Voter ID number 102843723).
EVANS, MARY B. (Voter ID number 102819503).

171 YUCCA ST
THOMPSON, AMY J. (Voter ID number 102922401).

1710 ASHWOOD CIR
BRUCKMAN, KATHRYN MARTHA (Voter ID number 117985506).

1710 BIG BRANCH RD
SMELTZER, JOSEPHINE W. (Voter ID number 102918191).

1710 DAMPIER ST
PHELPS, JOHN F. (Voter ID number 102925376).

1710 DARTMOUTH DR
BAUGHMAN, JOHN (Voter ID number 102899342).
BAUGHMAN, SHARON L. (Voter ID number 102899424).
BAUGHMAN, TAYLOR LYNNE (Voter ID number 119107138).
CLARK, LISAMARIE ELIZABETH (Voter ID number 118953852).

1710 SAW LAKE DR
OTTOMEYER, MARK A. (Voter ID number 102887156).
OTTOMEYER, RUTH E. (Voter ID number 102887155).

1711 BAYVIEW LN
ANDERSON, EARNEST G. (Voter ID number 102843039).
ANDERSON, LAURA L. (Voter ID number 102835291).

1711 DALBY CT
WHITE, CABELL THOMAS (Voter ID number 102809005).

1711 DAMPIER ST
MIKELAITIS, EDWARD A. (Voter ID number 102910182).
MIKELAITIS, JEAN R. (Voter ID number 102910184).

1711 FARM WAY
IRIZARRY-RODRIGUEZ, MARIA DEL CARMEN (Voter ID number 102801857).
RODRIGUEZ, HARUMI M. (Voter ID number 102895572).
RODRIGUEZ, JOSE S. (Voter ID number 102801856).

1711 FOGGY DAY DR
PELSZYNSKI, HEATHER CHRISTINE (Voter ID number 121157837).
RUOSS, JAMIE LEE (Voter ID number 104774614).

1711 FREEDOM DR
BARTON, CAROLE J. (Voter ID number 102930611).
BARTON, EUGENE E. (Voter ID number 102930612).
LEMUS, ASHLEY NICOLE (Voter ID number 115197272).
SMITH, CHRISTOPHER JAMES (Voter ID number 117184885).

1711 HOLLOW GLEN DR
VASSAK, CAROL LYNN (Voter ID number 118034496).

1711 LANDWARD LN
FARVER, RICK C. (Voter ID number 102836848).
FARVER, SHARON MCCART (Voter ID number 102836847).
FARVER, TAYLOR CLARK (Voter ID number 116236330).

1711 SANDY HOLLOW LOOP
MAY, JEFFERY A. (Voter ID number 102904104).
MAY, JEFFERY ALLEN (Voter ID number 120089854).
MAY, PATRICIA M. (Voter ID number 102904085).

1712 BAXLEY RD
ROBERTS, DAPHNE P. (Voter ID number 102841896).
ROBERTS, DEBRA G. (Voter ID number 102933854).
ROBERTS, JOHN A. (Voter ID number 114331021).
ROBERTS, RICHARD E. (Voter ID number 102933855).
ROBERTS, RICHARD GRANT (Voter ID number 118275761).

1712 DALBY CT
HOPPENWORTH, ERIC DAVID (Voter ID number 115518984).
HOPPENWORTH, KEVIN D. (Voter ID number 102848075).
HOPPENWORTH, MARY E. (Voter ID number 102848076).
HOPPENWORTH, MICHAEL A. (Voter ID number 102912540).
HOPPENWORTH, SUMMER M. (Voter ID number 120199842).

1712 DAMPIER ST
HOWELL, ALEXANDRA (Voter ID number 115997814).
HOWELL, DONALD R. (Voter ID number 102831456).
HOWELL, JUDITH A. (Voter ID number 102808750).

1712 FARM WAY
VITELLARO, PATRICK THOMAS (Voter ID number 102828193).

1712 FOGGY DAY DR
SWEET, ASHLEY MARIE (Voter ID number 119001493).
SWEET, BRIAN EDWARD (Voter ID number 104140519).
SWEET, JENNIFER K. (Voter ID number 104142894).

1712 GLEN LAUREL DR
KELLEHER, KEVIN JOHN (Voter ID number 114205587).
SCHULTZ, FREDDIE LAMAR (Voter ID number 120103519).

1712 HEREFORD RD
GREEN, RHONDA L. (Voter ID number 117038738).

1712 HOLLOW GLEN DR
ROCHEFORD, ROBERT R. (Voter ID number 100714466).

1712 MARY BETH DR
TANGO, JOHN A. (Voter ID number 102814191).
TANGO, JOHN L. (Voter ID number 102842727).
TANGO, MAUREEN H. (Voter ID number 102830801).

1712 NORTHGLEN CIR
DAVIS, ALISA S. (Voter ID number 102895105).
DAVIS, WILLIAM VERNON (Voter ID number 102894855).

1712 ROB BAXLEY RD
WESTBERRY, FRED EUGENE (Voter ID number 118687981).

1713 ASHWOOD CIR
WAGONER, BRYAN L. (Voter ID number 102811859).
WAGONER, DONNA L. (Voter ID number 102827114).

1713 BLUEJAY DR
MORRISON, GREGORY T. (Voter ID number 102875164).

1713 DALBY CT
CAMDEN, CARRIE APRIL (Voter ID number 103510127).
RADER, JEFFORY W. (Voter ID number 102879301).

1713 DAMPIER ST
ANDREWS, CRAIG S. (Voter ID number 120301718).

1713 LONG HORN RD
CRUIKSHANK, AIMEE E. (Voter ID number 114235522).
MACKOUL, KRISTEN RENEE (Voter ID number 118940488).
PIERCE, JOHNNIE MAE (Voter ID number 103651904).

1713 REDWOOD LN
SNEED, AMANDA C. (Voter ID number 102860317).

1714 DALBY CT
VISCARDI, DEBORAH J. (Voter ID number 102909746).
VISCARDI, GEORGE FRANK (Voter ID number 102855031).

1714 DAMPIER ST
ANDERSON, WENDELL SUE (Voter ID number 102826620).
FLOYD, HENRY ALEXANDER (Voter ID number 117479310).

1714 DARTMOUTH DR
LAURENT, ETHVEL E.L. (Voter ID number 120126128).
LAURENT, NAHOMIE (Voter ID number 120126041).
LAURENT, NEPHTALY SHAMA (Voter ID number 119541045).
NAU, CIVELLIE (Voter ID number 102919446).
SAINT VIL, GUY (Voter ID number 109638236).
SAINT-VIL, LINDA M. (Voter ID number 120454836).

1714 FREEDOM DR
COLLINS, FARAH (Voter ID number 118902978).
COLLINS, JOSEPH L. (Voter ID number 102811026).

1714 LONG HORN RD
MAYNARD, JOHN GAYLORD (Voter ID number 120672041).
TALBOTT, VIRGINIA GAIL (Voter ID number 102849660).

1714 MARY BETH DR
KELLEHER, CATHERINE A. (Voter ID number 102889419).
KELLEHER, CRAIG A. (Voter ID number 115866282).
KELLEHER, JOSEPH JEREMIAH (Voter ID number 120907653).
NIMBLETT, WILLIAM (Voter ID number 102915027).

1714 PENZANCE PKWY
DEES, TAMI LYNETTE (Voter ID number 121040468).

1714 SANDY HOLLOW LOOP
KUIPER, BRIAN J. (Voter ID number 108897090).
KUIPER, HEATHER DAWN (Voter ID number 108889972).

1714 SAW LAKE DR
SAAVEDRA, BETTY SCOTT (Voter ID number 102934632).

1715 ASHWOOD CIR
BURGESS, JONATHAN CARROLL (Voter ID number 120130527).
BURGESS, TRACY LEIGH (Voter ID number 120130987).
STARZY, JOSEPH CHARLES (Voter ID number 102899978).
WORTH, CATHY IRENE (Voter ID number 115534220).
WORTH, JOSHUA ALLEN (Voter ID number 102893383).
WORTH, KENNETH LEE (Voter ID number 117488107).
WORTH, KENNETH LEON (Voter ID number 114304875).
WORTH, KRISTA CIERRA (Voter ID number 117797906).

1715 DALBY CT
MENDEOLA, ROBERTO (Voter ID number 101596170).

1715 FARM WAY
BARRERA, ANDREA (Voter ID number 102897326).
BARRERA, LEROY E. (Voter ID number 102935438).
PACHECANO, OLIVIA (Voter ID number 120109188).

1715 FOGGY DAY DR
LITTLE, CARLA ANNA-LECIA (Voter ID number 104050462).
LITTLE, PIETRO LAMAR (Voter ID number 104050463).

1715 HOLLOW GLEN DR
HARRELL, BRUCE ALLEN (Voter ID number 103858167).
HARRELL, KATHY S. (Voter ID number 103793243).

1715 LONG HORN RD
NEVAREZ, FRANCES M. (Voter ID number 102905772).
ORTEGA, SILVESTRE M. (Voter ID number 102919468).
ORTEGA, VIVIAN L. (Voter ID number 102841655).

1715 SANDY HOLLOW LOOP
MARTINEZ, ERIKA JANEL (Voter ID number 102925040).
RIVERA, JULIO R. (Voter ID number 102932608).

1715 SAW LAKE DR
DAVIS, DIANE K. (Voter ID number 102895434).

1716 BAYVIEW LN
ALDERMAN, WILLIAM MARK (Voter ID number 117929593).
CHASTAIN, NETTIE ANNE (Voter ID number 102805162).
MC DANIEL, JANA M. (Voter ID number 102824177).
REEVES, ANN L. (Voter ID number 102923936).
REEVES, FRANCIS M. (Voter ID number 102836680).
TANEDO, BRIAN WAYNE (Voter ID number 115212995).

1716 DALBY CT
PADILLA, LUIS R. (Voter ID number 102916924).

1716 DAMPIER ST
BARCZAK, DAVID L. (Voter ID number 102868738).
BARCZAK, JANICE L. (Voter ID number 102878298).
BARCZAK, KAYLA JOANNE (Voter ID number 119540775).
BARCZAK, ZACKERY RYAN (Voter ID number 120650632).

1716 FARM WAY
HALL, CAROL S. (Voter ID number 102806209).
HALL, JAMES E. (Voter ID number 102806204).
VITELLARO, BELINDA D. (Voter ID number 102890392).

1716 FOGGY DAY DR
FARRAR, JESSIE LEA (Voter ID number 117950695).

1716 GLEN LAUREL DR
BENNETT, SHANNON N. (Voter ID number 115862855).
REESE, TIMOTHY D. (Voter ID number 117750437).

1716 MARY BETH DR
FUNDERBURK, JOAN D. (Voter ID number 102841993).

1716 NORTHGLEN CIR
HEATHERLY, JOHN GARY (Voter ID number 120700890).
HEATHERLY, KATHERINE ANN (Voter ID number 120700812).

1716 SANDY HOLLOW LOOP
DEMERS, RAIDEN ARTHUR (Voter ID number 118956546).

1717 ASHWOOD CIR
PATRICK, ROBERT A. (Voter ID number 102875661).

1717 BAXLEY RD
JEWETT, JAMES OTIS (Voter ID number 102806084).
PAULK, CHRISTINE K. (Voter ID number 102809001).

1717 BLUEJAY DR
BODAMER, JAMES NORMAN (Voter ID number 119872956).
MINSCH, CHRISTOPHER C. (Voter ID number 102924729).
RODGERS, DIANNA WHEELER (Voter ID number 118006635).
WHEELER, DAVID LEE (Voter ID number 102886930).

1717 FOGGY DAY DR
PRICE, ADAM B. (Voter ID number 103820341).

1717 GLEN LAUREL DR
MARRAH, FRANCIS V. (Voter ID number 102854257).
MARRAH, GISELA G. (Voter ID number 102854260).

1717 LANDWARD LN
SCOTT, JERRY MICHAEL (Voter ID number 120173892).
SCOTT, SAM YON (Voter ID number 120663839).

1717 LONG HORN RD
ORTEGA, ANGELA MARIE (Voter ID number 102936276).
ORTEGA, MARK A. (Voter ID number 102924970).

1717 MARY BETH DR
PARKER, ALEXIS NICHOLE (Voter ID number 118496887).
PARKER, STEVEN L. (Voter ID number 102924702).

1717 REDWOOD LN
GAUSE, BELINDA SHAWN (Voter ID number 102900354).

1717 SANDY HOLLOW LOOP
THOMAS, GARY S. (Voter ID number 102808492).
THOMAS, LORETTA C. (Voter ID number 102808650).
THOMAS, SABRINA J. (Voter ID number 102936132).

1718 DAMPIER ST
PEREZ, DEVIN MARIE (Voter ID number 120035382).
PEREZ, PAUL AGAPITO (Voter ID number 120759657).

1718 MARY BETH DR
BROWN, FREDA M. (Voter ID number 102856586).
HOLLOWAY, JASON A. (Voter ID number 102909053).

1718 PENZANCE PKWY
WRAY, BRIDGET R. (Voter ID number 102888398).
WRAY, JOSEPH BENJAMIN (Voter ID number 114084690).

1718 SAW LAKE DR
RAGUINI, KUNIKO (Voter ID number 102909281).

1719 BALBOA LN
DAVIS, SEAN R. (Voter ID number 114051549).
REEVES, ASHLEY IRENE (Voter ID number 116288398).
REEVES, SYBLE FAYE (Voter ID number 117587438).

1719 FARM WAY
HUNLEY, CHARLES W. (Voter ID number 102888606).
HUNLEY, LESLIE K. (Voter ID number 102888626).

1719 HENLEY RD
KEARNS, KEVIN LLOYD (Voter ID number 118753132).
KOEPFER, KYLE ZACHARY (Voter ID number 117944841).
MEREDITH, KELSEY MORGAN (Voter ID number 120869189).
STEWART, CAMILLA BENTLEY (Voter ID number 102827166).
STEWART, STEVEN CHARLES (Voter ID number 120591686).

1719 HOLLOW GLEN DR
TEW, NANCY L. (Voter ID number 102903362).

172 EVERGREEN LN
BITZAS, DALEA LEE (Voter ID number 121032594).

172 FOXTAIL AVE
CASSIDY, DEBORAH LYNN (Voter ID number 103857021).
CASSIDY, FRANCIS PAUL (Voter ID number 120414789).
CLOUD, SHIRLEY WORLEY (Voter ID number 102887581).

172 HORSETAIL AVE
BRUCE, JASON R. (Voter ID number 102875606).
BRUCE, MEGAN ANN (Voter ID number 120489060).

172 RYE CT
SMITH, JEFFERSON L. (Voter ID number 102932297).
SMITH, MARYANNE P. (Voter ID number 102932355).

172 SPICEWOOD CIR E
MARTINKO, MATTHEW GUY (Voter ID number 116616067).
PATRICK, NANCY L. (Voter ID number 102851222).
PATRICK, RICHARD A. (Voter ID number 102838405).

1720 FOGGY DAY DR
AL KHADER, IMAD KARIM (Voter ID number 120051505).
FADDOUL, SUZAN M. (Voter ID number 120051516).

1720 FREEDOM DR
LEMUS, MIGUEL (Voter ID number 102887912).
LEMUS, PATRICIA A. (Voter ID number 102815670).

1720 GLEN LAUREL DR
SEA, ANNIE TOLEDO (Voter ID number 103639950).
SEA, GARY LEE (Voter ID number 103586835).

1720 HOLLOW GLEN DR
ALMODOVAR RENTA, ISABEL MARIA (Voter ID number 121043343).
VEGA TORRES, FERNANDO (Voter ID number 118698428).
VEGA-TORRES, VANESSA EILEEN (Voter ID number 117288667).

1720 LONG HORN RD
LEASURE, CLAUDE IRVIN (Voter ID number 102844667).
LEASURE, JANET ELOISE (Voter ID number 102844666).
LEASURE, KATHLEEN PEARL (Voter ID number 116661087).

1720 MORNINGSIDE DR
KARDISH, CATHY M. (Voter ID number 102805359).
KARDISH, DAVID R. (Voter ID number 102805360).

1720 NORTHGLEN CIR
DUMAS, DALAWNDA L. (Voter ID number 102927882).
DUMAS, DIAMOND INIKI (Voter ID number 120412256).
DUMAS, HAROLD DREW ADJANI (Voter ID number 120390321).
DUMAS, HAROLD T. (Voter ID number 102932007).

1720 SANDY HOLLOW LOOP
HERBERT, PAULA M. (Voter ID number 102808846).
HERBERT, STEVEN D. (Voter ID number 102807374).

1721 ASHWOOD CIR
CAROTHERS, DEDURA ELESE (Voter ID number 121168533).
CAROTHERS, TRAVIS J. (Voter ID number 117097751).
HINSON, KENNETH R. (Voter ID number 102882619).
WESTON, SHALONTE ARIELLE (Voter ID number 117609057).
WESTON, SHONDRIA T. (Voter ID number 102884453).

1721 DARTMOUTH DR
BROWN, CAROLYN S. (Voter ID number 120205071).
PITKAT, FRANCIS C. (Voter ID number 116672144).

1721 FOGGY DAY DR
BRIGGS, LAURA JANE (Voter ID number 117952680).
BRIGGS, ROBERT GARRETT (Voter ID number 117951769).

1721 GINGER CT
PIERRE, MARIE NAHOMIE (Voter ID number 102910401).
SIMEON, NATACHA (Voter ID number 102890654).

1721 MORNINGSIDE DR
EPPS, DAVID C. (Voter ID number 102816051).

1721 PEACEFUL CT
BOLIEIRO, KENNY (Voter ID number 120698900).
PITTI, TRACI ANN (Voter ID number 120603437).

1721 REDWOOD LN
AANERUD, DICK H. (Voter ID number 102829032).

1722 BAXLEY RD
BAXLEY, GARY RICHARD (Voter ID number 102827828).
BAXLEY, GLENN DALE (Voter ID number 102865082).

1722 BIG BRANCH RD
NOBLE, HANNAH NEVADA (Voter ID number 119478630).
NOBLE, KIMBERLY M. (Voter ID number 102817099).

1722 FARM WAY
SIMON, GRACE A. (Voter ID number 107479402).
SIMON, ROY P. (Voter ID number 107479403).

1722 HEREFORD RD
NOAKES, BERNETTE JEANNE (Voter ID number 118794648).
NOAKES, JERAMME ALLEN (Voter ID number 117209291).
NOAKES-WATERS, LESA JEANNE (Voter ID number 103899895).
WATERS, RICHARD S. (Voter ID number 103538437).

1722 MARY BETH CT
SMITH, TYLER DANIEL (Voter ID number 119524279).
THORNHILL, BUCK (Voter ID number 102898681).

1722 PENZANCE PKWY
BOWMAN, DAVID M. (Voter ID number 114149939).
BOWMAN, FRANCES J. (Voter ID number 102829158).
BOWMAN, JOHN W. (Voter ID number 102829793).

1722 SAW LAKE DR
CLINE, RAYMOND MARTIN (Voter ID number 102899337).

1723 ASHWOOD CIR
LEE, RACHEL MARIE (Voter ID number 120317098).
SCHIERWAGEN, AMY M. (Voter ID number 102893390).
SCHIERWAGEN, JEFFREY D. (Voter ID number 102902194).

1723 DARTMOUTH DR
DUFF, BARBARA GIBSON (Voter ID number 118942376).
DUFF, MICHAEL C. (Voter ID number 102870166).
DUFF, PAUL MADISON (Voter ID number 117983873).

1723 FARM WAY
KING, CHRISTY M. (Voter ID number 117989964).

1723 GINGER CT
GASKILL, AMBER L. (Voter ID number 102896205).
GASKILL, JAMES E. (Voter ID number 102850620).
GASKILL, SHEILA A. (Voter ID number 102809002).

1723 HOLLOW GLEN DR
HARRELL, AUSTIN TAYLOR (Voter ID number 116021901).
HARRELL, EARLINE THIBODAUX (Voter ID number 116021899).

1723 JEAN CT
THORNTON, JAMES ALAN (Voter ID number 102887704).

1723 MARY BETH CT
BUNNELL, DALE EDWARD (Voter ID number 116058643).
BUNNELL, STEPHANIE MICHELLE (Voter ID number 102906244).

1723 PENZANCE PKWY
CRITES, SARAH S. (Voter ID number 102827975).
CRITES, WILLIAM E. (Voter ID number 102827974).

1723 STACEY CT
SMITH, LAWRENCE A. (Voter ID number 102803822).
SMITH, LAWRENCE P. (Voter ID number 102818323).
SMITH, TWILA F. (Voter ID number 102803823).

1724 BIG BRANCH RD
VARNELL, FRED E. (Voter ID number 120407796).
VARNELL, ROSE M. (Voter ID number 102852529).

1724 FREEDOM DR
SANCHEZ, NICOLE E. (Voter ID number 102925891).

1724 GINGER CT
BUTLER, DEBRA A. (Voter ID number 117128792).
BUTLER, ROBERT ARTHUR (Voter ID number 102872266).
GAMA, FRANK A. (Voter ID number 102909620).
GAMA, RUTH P. (Voter ID number 102909622).

1724 GLEN LAUREL DR
CAIN, APRIL DANIELLE (Voter ID number 102911518).

1724 HOLLOW GLEN DR
BLASKO, JENNIFER (Voter ID number 120595697).
BLASKO, JOSEPH M. (Voter ID number 103401760).
FLEISCHMAN, MATTHEW W. (Voter ID number 116049472).

1724 JEAN CT
JOHNSON, BRIAN CHRISTOPHER (Voter ID number 102818347).
SHEPHERD, MATTHEW R. (Voter ID number 115622923).
WILSON, BARBARA ANN (Voter ID number 102863518).

1724 MARY BETH CT
DYNE, CHRISTOPHER E. (Voter ID number 102810937).
DYNE, GARY W. (Voter ID number 102847125).

1724 MORNINGSIDE DR
SIMMONS, ANGELICA M. (Voter ID number 102846897).
SIMMONS, JAMES C. (Voter ID number 102846896).

1724 NORTHGLEN CIR
WHITE, ANDREA C. (Voter ID number 118080178).
WHITE, JENNIFER INEZ (Voter ID number 115692906).
WHITE, WILLIAM LANCE (Voter ID number 115692880).

1724 STACEY CT
HALL, GAGE-MICHAEL ROBERT (Voter ID number 119613902).
LUPIA, ALORA JEAN (Voter ID number 117356687).
LUPIA, DEANNA JEI (Voter ID number 120134256).
LUPIA, JOHNATHON ROBERT RIEBE (Voter ID number 102914376).
RHOADES, JESSICA DAWN (Voter ID number 114967403).
WARFLE, KATHERINE ANN (Voter ID number 102927015).

1725 ASHWOOD CIR
TILLERY, GAYLE A. (Voter ID number 102893239).
TILLERY, RICHARD ALAN (Voter ID number 120107924).
WILLIAMS, MICHAEL JOSEPH (Voter ID number 103893428).

1725 BLUEJAY DR
MERIDA, DANIEL LEE (Voter ID number 114702426).

1725 GLEN LAUREL DR
GLICK, DEBRA A. (Voter ID number 102882047).

1725 MORNINGSIDE DR
SAUNDERS, CLARENCE L. (Voter ID number 102914243).
SAUNDERS, RHODA G. (Voter ID number 116546266).

1725 REDWOOD LN
GOLDEN, WHITNEY MICHELLE (Voter ID number 102883659).
KOECHER, AUDREY MARIE (Voter ID number 120141991).
KOECHER, MARGIE A. (Voter ID number 102849241).
KOECHER, MARK P. (Voter ID number 102849240).

1725 SAW LAKE DR
FRAMBO, JOHNNY EARL (Voter ID number 103344022).
FRAMBO, JOHNNY EARL (Voter ID number 118014751).
FRAMBO, NINA M. (Voter ID number 103344204).

1726 BIG BRANCH RD
MADDOX, DEAN WALTER (Voter ID number 103730338).
PETERSON, MICHAEL JUSTIN (Voter ID number 118196951).
PETERSON, MICHELLE R. (Voter ID number 103529181).
PETERSON, TEDDY J. (Voter ID number 115009225).

1726 DARTMOUTH DR
HUGHLEY, JOHANI RAY (Voter ID number 116542002).

1726 FARM WAY
HAMM, JESSICA RAE (Voter ID number 118698492).
HAMM, ROBERT A. (Voter ID number 102855579).
HAMM, ROBERT EDWARD (Voter ID number 116945989).
MCCLANAHAN, CHERIE TAMI (Voter ID number 102858042).

1726 FOGGY DAY DR
SULLIVAN, DEBORAH JEAN (Voter ID number 118214604).

1726 GINGER CT
ANDERSON, KATHLEEN J. (Voter ID number 102845227).
MERCER, JAMES J. (Voter ID number 102890774).

1726 JEAN CT
JENNINGS, JOAN WAINWRIGHT (Voter ID number 107485322).
JENNINGS, ROY A. (Voter ID number 107485321).

1726 LONG HORN RD
LEASURE, RICHARD B. (Voter ID number 116691229).
LEASURE, SHAVELLE A. (Voter ID number 117475025).

1726 MARY BETH CT
LAGASSE, DAVID A. (Voter ID number 102802671).

1726 SAW LAKE DR
MAURER, KIMBERLY A. (Voter ID number 103558426).
STANSBURY, LESLIE LYNN (Voter ID number 103866130).
STANSBURY, TYLER ALEXANDER (Voter ID number 118058828).

1727 ASHWOOD CIR
SHERWOOD, RANDY MEL (Voter ID number 121349159).

1727 DARTMOUTH DR
PITT, LESTER L. (Voter ID number 116093324).

1727 HOLLOW GLEN DR
ANDRYUNIN, GEORGIA DEBRA (Voter ID number 116587429).
CLEARY, ESTELLE F. (Voter ID number 114417288).
CLEARY, ROBERT J. (Voter ID number 114417296).
FOX, HARRY (Voter ID number 117430308).
MUNOZ, BRITTANY E. (Voter ID number 118426690).

1727 LANDWARD LN
BIELEJESKI, ANTHONY E. (Voter ID number 102888254).
BIELEJESKI, LAURIE R. (Voter ID number 102894369).
BIELEJESKI, REBECCA A. (Voter ID number 116710996).
BIELEJESKI, STEPHEN B. (Voter ID number 102800601).

1727 PENZANCE PKWY
HILL, EVELYN E. (Voter ID number 102844323).
JACKSON, PATRICIA HILL (Voter ID number 103502880).

1728 FREEDOM DR
GALE, ARIN RHIANNON (Voter ID number 119780408).
TAYLOR, CHRISTOPHER N. (Voter ID number 103617660).

1728 GLEN LAUREL DR
DOMINGUEZ, HENRY (Voter ID number 102915151).
DOMINGUEZ, JESSICA M. (Voter ID number 102873327).
DOMINGUEZ, JOHN ARTHUR (Voter ID number 102885539).
DOMINGUEZ, LUCY B. (Voter ID number 102886776).

1728 HEREFORD RD
REDDING, NATHANIEL ANDREW (Voter ID number 121109476).

1728 HOLLOW GLEN DR
FREHULFER, JENNIFER A. (Voter ID number 118785805).
GARON, CINDY L. (Voter ID number 113039015).
MITCHELL, DESEREE THERESE (Voter ID number 114734290).
MITCHELL, JEREMY D. (Voter ID number 116627380).
OYTAS, NOMER RAY (Voter ID number 116217007).

1728 MORNINGSIDE DR
HAYTON, GUY E. (Voter ID number 102905418).
PLACZKOWSKI, DIANA M. (Voter ID number 102858436).
PUCKETT, RODNEY JASON (Voter ID number 119713522).
STODDARD, WHITNEY LANE (Voter ID number 117635710).

1728 NORTHGLEN CIR
FAST, IVAN CLAYTON (Voter ID number 121184471).
HEATHERLY-THOMPSON, KATHERINE LUSANNE (Voter ID number 102905390).
THOMPSON, GLEN E. (Voter ID number 102844684).

1728 PEACEFUL CT
DEYO, SHAWNA ELIZABETH (Voter ID number 121219952).
HALL, CARRIE M. (Voter ID number 117038690).

1728 SAINT IVES DR
WARREN, AGNES VILMA (Voter ID number 120767680).

1729 BLUEJAY DR
MATTINGLY, ALICE MARIE (Voter ID number 102885478).
MATTINGLY, JAMES L. (Voter ID number 119401485).

1729 DAMPIER ST
FLOYD, CHARLES E. (Voter ID number 102862005).
SIMMONS, JAMES JOSEPH (Voter ID number 120780243).

1729 FARM WAY
GEORGE, AMANDA ELDER (Voter ID number 102893723).
SPERRY, SCOTT L. (Voter ID number 118540672).

1729 GLEN LAUREL DR
KENNEDY, DYLKA A. (Voter ID number 102870748).
WILLIAMS, TEVYN A. (Voter ID number 117143970).

1729 LONG HORN RD
DOAN, JOSEPH ALLEN (Voter ID number 102802058).
SHAFER, MARY C. (Voter ID number 102833160).

1729 MORNINGSIDE DR
RICHARDSON, CHARLES ALVIN (Voter ID number 102879981).
RICHARDSON, VICTORIA LYNN (Voter ID number 102922166).

1729 NOLAN RD
MOORE, ROBERT MICHAEL (Voter ID number 102888082).

1729 PEACEFUL CT
RIDDELL, DEBORAH JEAN (Voter ID number 116462707).
RIDDELL, LAUREN ELIZABETH (Voter ID number 114815478).

1729 REDWOOD LN
WILSON, DONNA MELISSA (Voter ID number 113964153).

1729 SAINT IVES DR
BRACKETT, ANTHONY F. (Voter ID number 102879950).
BRACKETT, BEN D. (Voter ID number 102804126).
BRACKETT, MARY B. (Voter ID number 102816033).

173 PEPPERMINT AVE
KELLAR, JESSE LEE (Voter ID number 118399071).
MCINARNAY, TAMMY ROWE (Voter ID number 117164744).
SHEPARD, VIRGINIA A. (Voter ID number 102927523).

173 PLANKTON AVE
CHASE, DEBORAH M. (Voter ID number 102927456).
DMYTRYK, MARILYN KAY (Voter ID number 120733626).
SELBE, ROBERT T. (Voter ID number 102915700).

173 SORREL ST
HARSEY, LYNN S. (Voter ID number 102842055).
HARSEY, RICHARD A. (Voter ID number 102842125).

1730 BALBOA LN
CELANO, ALFRED JOSEPH (Voter ID number 115752064).
CELANO, DEAN A. (Voter ID number 102824814).
CELANO, KIMBERLY A. (Voter ID number 102867880).

1730 DARTMOUTH DR
MAYBERRY, SELLASTEIN (Voter ID number 116665398).

1730 DAVIDS PL
KERR, MARSHA H. (Voter ID number 102855862).
WARE, FRITZ L. (Voter ID number 102837316).

1730 FARM WAY
LEWIS, GLORIA JEAN (Voter ID number 102883902).

1730 FOGGY DAY DR
VOLK, ANTOINETTE CHRISTINE (Voter ID number 118742365).
VOLK, LEWIS ALBIN (Voter ID number 118596363).

1730 PENZANCE PKWY
WITHERELL, JULIE D. (Voter ID number 102934404).

1731 ASHWOOD CIR
VARGAS, NANCY V. (Voter ID number 102818152).
VARGAS, VIDAL V. (Voter ID number 102818158).

1731 DARTMOUTH DR
BERRIDGE, JOHN KENT (Voter ID number 102906929).
BERRIDGE, KARLA J. (Voter ID number 102888236).
BERRIDGE, RYAN KENT (Voter ID number 118621531).

1731 HOLLOW GLEN DR
REED, GEORGE L. (Voter ID number 103306614).
REED, TAMMYLA HARRIS (Voter ID number 103427296).

1731 PENZANCE PKWY
KRONBACH, LAWRENCE (Voter ID number 102800112).
KRONBACH, MYRNA M. (Voter ID number 102901707).
KRONBACH, STEVEN LAWRENCE (Voter ID number 102831943).

1731 SAW LAKE DR
DORAN, GARY MICHAEL (Voter ID number 102896763).
DORAN, JENNIFER EMMY (Voter ID number 102801738).

1732 ASHWOOD CIR
GROHOSKI, LESLIE E. (Voter ID number 108056208).

1732 FREEDOM DR
TESSARO, JESSIE D. (Voter ID number 102856935).
TESSARO, TARA S. (Voter ID number 102814603).

1732 GLEN LAUREL DR
DE SILVA, JOYCE B. (Voter ID number 116794925).
DONOVAN, PATRICK N. (Voter ID number 116842488).

1732 HOLLOW GLEN DR
BLASINI, EDUARDO (Voter ID number 116764895).
BLASINI, SUZETTE (Voter ID number 102900455).

1732 LANDWARD LN
BAZEMORE, ALAN DENNIS (Voter ID number 102893698).
BAZEMORE, CYNTHIA L. (Voter ID number 102898587).
FAULK, RODNEY VON (Voter ID number 102916245).

1732 LONG HORN RD
JOHNSON, MARGO L. (Voter ID number 102846127).

1732 MORNINGSIDE DR
EVENSON, VAIMOANA ILIMA (Voter ID number 114985988).

1732 NORTHGLEN CIR
CHEVALIER, BERNARD (Voter ID number 120305273).
CHEVALIER, JACOB EMMANUEL (Voter ID number 115395685).
CHEVALIER, MARIE R. (Voter ID number 113995429).

1732 SAINT IVES DR
EUVRARD, PHILIPPE RICHARD (Voter ID number 102800279).

1733 ASHWOOD CIR
MARRERO, CASSANDRA LUZ (Voter ID number 119654113).
MARRERO, DALIS ESTER (Voter ID number 121235101).
MARRERO, FREDERICK (Voter ID number 118854785).
MELENDEZ, ZAIDA IVETTE (Voter ID number 102919799).

1733 BLUEJAY DR
BROWN, ANDREW N. (Voter ID number 114721936).
BROWN, PHILIP NATHAN (Voter ID number 102861493).
BROWN, SUSAN MAYER (Voter ID number 102806164).

1733 FARM WAY
DAVIS, KING (Voter ID number 102889227).

1733 FOGGY DAY DR
LINDEMAN, NICOLE (Voter ID number 116795262).

1733 HEREFORD RD
MELVIN, ERIC M. (Voter ID number 119275440).
SILVA, DOUGLAS L. (Voter ID number 102837638).

1733 MORNINGSIDE DR
GRAY, ERIC JOHN (Voter ID number 119006881).
LYNN, ROGER N. (Voter ID number 102819394).
MARKWARDT, DONNA L. (Voter ID number 102918818).

1733 REDWOOD LN
COLE, EMILY R. (Voter ID number 102879241).
COLE, EVERETT E. (Voter ID number 102879240).

1733 SAINT IVES DR
BARGERON, IRIS J. (Voter ID number 105956930).
GARCIA, CHERYL LEA (Voter ID number 115649623).

1734 ASHWOOD CIR
JACK, CRAIG ELLIS (Voter ID number 114161847).

1734 BIG BRANCH RD
ROEBUCK, HUGO T. (Voter ID number 114930984).

1734 BLUEJAY DR
ATKINSON, TINA L. (Voter ID number 100908762).
FRY, LAURINE A. (Voter ID number 102888974).

1734 DARTMOUTH DR
FARRELL, JEANNINE A. (Voter ID number 102816421).
FARRELL, JOHN MATTHEW (Voter ID number 120841109).
FARRELL, NORMAN WESLEY (Voter ID number 102844227).

1734 FARM WAY
DAVIS, TANNER ASHTON (Voter ID number 118121172).
DEWING, NANCYE D. (Voter ID number 117691176).

1734 PEACEFUL CT
BRANTLEY, JOAN D. (Voter ID number 102922366).

1734 REDWOOD LN
REILLY, ROBERTA M. (Voter ID number 102873858).
REILLY, WILLIAM T. (Voter ID number 102872497).

1734 SAW LAKE DR
CARTER-MCKENZIE, MILENA MARIE (Voter ID number 117547176).

1735 ASHWOOD CIR
TRIM, MARYLIN ZIGLAR (Voter ID number 105529539).

1735 DARTMOUTH DR
VANPETTEN, JASON MICHAEL (Voter ID number 117696864).
VANPETTEN, KATHERINA C. (Voter ID number 113948702).

1735 PENZANCE PKWY
COLLINS, EVELYN M. (Voter ID number 102810878).
COLLINS, RONALD C. (Voter ID number 102822231).

1735 SAW LAKE DR
MORGAN, TANYA R. (Voter ID number 102904341).

1736 ASHWOOD CIR
MORALES, CHRISTINE M. (Voter ID number 115374788).
SOLIS, CARMELO (Voter ID number 118208916).

1736 FARM WAY
HOCKEY, DAN E. (Voter ID number 102881048).
HOCKEY, MARY E. (Voter ID number 102881043).

1736 GLEN LAUREL DR
MC SWAIN, ERIC U. (Voter ID number 102891723).
MC SWAIN, KRISTI B. (Voter ID number 102923984).

1736 HOLLOW GLEN DR
OFFLEY, JANET KATHLEEN (Voter ID number 106583139).
OFFLEY, MICHAEL K. (Voter ID number 106583137).

1736 MORNINGSIDE DR
HOLETON, STEPHANIE R. (Voter ID number 102902436).

1736 NORTHGLEN CIR
MICHAEL, ANGELE N. (Voter ID number 102855004).

1736 SAINT IVES DR
WILLENBRECHT, DEREK SCOTT (Voter ID number 121343831).
WILLENBRECHT, STEPHANIE D. (Voter ID number 102846241).

1737 ASHWOOD CIR
WESTON, DARRICK CONTRALE (Voter ID number 102890268).
WESTON, LATOYA NICOLE (Voter ID number 102920853).

1737 BLUEJAY DR
SHOUSE, BETTY R. (Voter ID number 102884546).
SHOUSE, BOBBY E. (Voter ID number 114679887).
SHOUSE, EDWARD F. (Voter ID number 102927792).
SHOUSE, VICKIE L. (Voter ID number 102883341).

1737 FARM WAY
VARGAS, ABDIEL (Voter ID number 107488207).
VARGAS, KRISTEN LEIGH (Voter ID number 107476366).

1737 LARGO CT
TUFANO, LINDA J. (Voter ID number 102813772).
TUFANO, MICHAEL R. (Voter ID number 102813773).

1737 MORNINGSIDE DR
DAY, BETTY FRANCES (Voter ID number 102863650).
GANTHNER, JENNIFER KAY (Voter ID number 103247002).
MORGAN, MICHAEL EDWARD (Voter ID number 102913617).

1737 REDWOOD LN
HUGHES, JESSICA LYNN (Voter ID number 119967862).

1737 SAINT IVES DR
LUNDY, MARY E. (Voter ID number 108851980).
RAYBURN, JOANN WILLIAMS (Voter ID number 103701307).

1738 DARTMOUTH DR
CONDITT, LONNIE G. (Voter ID number 102824618).
CONDITT, RACHEL L. (Voter ID number 102879308).

1738 FOGGY DAY DR
FRANDSEN, KRISTI NICOLE (Voter ID number 114825518).
FRANDSEN, MATTHEW A. (Voter ID number 120568927).

1738 LARGO CT
MOSES, DONNA L. (Voter ID number 102849052).
MOSES, ROY M. (Voter ID number 102848725).

1738 NOLAN RD
ALKEMA, ASHLEY HEATHER (Voter ID number 119457905).
GRUBBS, JOANNE THAYER (Voter ID number 102935947).

1738 REDWOOD LN
KLINE, JEFFREY L. (Voter ID number 102870823).

1739 ASHWOOD CIR
ERNST, DARIN WARREN (Voter ID number 102804349).
ERNST, LISA WALKER (Voter ID number 102800012).

1739 DARTMOUTH DR
MASTIN, RYEAN ANTONIO BENNETT (Voter ID number 117970644).
HALL, LO'TORSHA C. T. (Voter ID number 114238572).
THOMPSON, JOHNAKESHIA YOLANDA MONIQUE (Voter ID number 103667990).

1739 HOLLOW GLEN DR
HUH, DAVID HOON (Voter ID number 117436472).
HUH, SAMUEL CHOONGHO (Voter ID number 114556186).
HUH, SUNG SHILL (Voter ID number 114556182).

1739 LARGO CT
LAWSON, DESTINY M. (Voter ID number 119155983).
NICKELS, DEXTER L. (Voter ID number 103538169).
NICKELS, SHENADA RENEE (Voter ID number 117295979).

1739 LONG HORN RD
MANFREDI, JANET AILEEN (Voter ID number 116698788).
MANFREDI-OSTEEN, PAULA J. (Voter ID number 102898965).
OSTEEN, LLOYD R. (Voter ID number 102912527).

1739 NORTHGLEN CIR
PARTEE, CINDI L. (Voter ID number 102906796).
PARTEE, MAGNI WAYNE (Voter ID number 121012460).
TOVAAS, JOHNATHAN ROBERT (Voter ID number 115039146).
TOVAAS, MODI DEAN (Voter ID number 118708137).

1739 PENZANCE PKWY
ARCADIO, PAULINE D. (Voter ID number 119281837).
GOUGH, JOHN G. (Voter ID number 102878699).

1739 SAW LAKE DR
INGRAM, MARTHA ANN (Voter ID number 108849052).
TROUPE, ANTHONY L. (Voter ID number 108855866).
TROUPE, CASSANDRA C. (Voter ID number 108852422).

174 EVERGREEN LN
IVES, GEORGE S. (Voter ID number 103576358).
IVES, MARGARET ANN (Voter ID number 103887589).
OSBORNE, TRACY LYNN (Voter ID number 106553030).

174 ORCHID AVE
TANGNEY, ELENA M. (Voter ID number 102924334).
WILSON, ALYSSIA LEE (Voter ID number 118802060).
WILSON, GEORGE M. (Voter ID number 102885099).
WILSON, KAYLA MICHELLE (Voter ID number 116755744).
WILSON, KENDRA L. (Voter ID number 102829646).

174 PLANKTON AVE
RIVERA, MARIA DEL MAR (Voter ID number 121058557).
RIVERA, MIGUEL ANGEL (Voter ID number 115264577).
RIVERA, SHARON KAY (Voter ID number 107451769).

1740 ASHWOOD CIR
GASKIN, TERESA B. (Voter ID number 102846694).

1740 GLEN LAUREL DR
SHELTON, JANET Z. (Voter ID number 102854018).
SHELTON, MELISSA MARIE (Voter ID number 102906718).
SHELTON, MICHAEL B. (Voter ID number 102854033).

1740 HEREFORD RD
SWEANEY, DAWN VALERIE (Voter ID number 119695523).

1740 LARGO CT
HATMAKER, JULIE A. (Voter ID number 102849741).
HATMAKER, RODNEY M. (Voter ID number 102928381).

1740 MORNINGSIDE DR
HESSLINK, MICHAEL D. (Voter ID number 102848701).
HESSLINK, RANDI S. (Voter ID number 102847377).
HESSLINK, STACY L. (Voter ID number 102925652).

1740 PEACEFUL CT
MILLIKEN, THOMAS T. (Voter ID number 102845953).

1740 SAINT IVES DR
LOVELACE, JIMMY E. (Voter ID number 115129628).
LOVELACE, MICHELLE ANN (Voter ID number 113008133).

1741 ASHWOOD CIR