Registered voters in ZIP Code 32055
This is a privately owned genealogy website using a purchased copy of the Florida voter list.
Use this website at your own risk. There is no warranty.

Home Page . . . About this site




0 N 5 PTS E/W OF 441 PCT 2 HWY
VAUGHN, DOROTHEA MARI (Voter ID number 103200157).

0 NE DOUBLE RUN RD
PARROTT, MARTIN TROY (Voter ID number 103192503).

0 NW INDIAN SHORE DR
ARTZ, ASHLEY MARIE (Voter ID number 103163966).
CASHMAN, CARRIE HARRISON (Voter ID number 103163111).

0 NW LONA LOOP
WILLIAMS, CALVIN ARUTHIS (Voter ID number 103164907).

0 NW LOWER SPRINGS RD
CREWS, JIMMY LEE (Voter ID number 103166488).

0 NW MADISON ST
REEVES, TERRY LEE (Voter ID number 103162881).

0 NW MCCALL TER
FINCH, ELIZABETH A. (Voter ID number 103165518).

0 NW MEEKS ST
DAVIS, MARILYN L. (Voter ID number 103163940).

0 NW QUINTEN ST
DANIELS, CINDY M. (Voter ID number 103194179).
DANIELS, NAOMI M. (Voter ID number 103172583).

0 NW SUWANNEE VALLEY RD
STERLING, ARETHA D. (Voter ID number 103203814).

0 NW TURNER PCT 4 AVE
GUADAGNOLI, DONNA K. (Voter ID number 103192448).

1 NW FEDERAL WAY
BARNES, CLARENCE MARYON (Voter ID number 113991467).
BASTARACHE, JACQUELINE CLAIRE (Voter ID number 105457335).
BASTARACHE, MERVILLE JOSEPH (Voter ID number 105457334).
BATTINO, ROBERT A. (Voter ID number 103175893).
BIEDERMAN, RONALD A. (Voter ID number 103185190).
CALLOU, MARIA DE FATIMA CANEJO (Voter ID number 118995070).
DOMINGUEZ, AMY-MARLETTE PEARCE (Voter ID number 103195471).
DOUGLAS, KATHRYN DIANE (Voter ID number 103174298).
FOSTER, ELIZABETH (Voter ID number 115711596).
FOSTER, JAMES J. (Voter ID number 107803567).
GRANT, CLARENCE C. (Voter ID number 103197519).
HEATH, ALAN LEON (Voter ID number 103174516).
HUDSON, JUDITH L. (Voter ID number 116257447).
IOVINO, ZENA W. (Voter ID number 103174712).
KAHN, JEFFREY A. (Voter ID number 115222309).
KIRBY, FAITH B. (Voter ID number 115026886).
KIRBY, THOMAS MANNING (Voter ID number 103168139).
LANSELLE, PATRICIA ANN (Voter ID number 116099957).
MINICK, JOE C. (Voter ID number 107698572).
MINICK, LEANNA F. (Voter ID number 107698571).
PARNELL, ISIAH L. (Voter ID number 103181527).
PITTMAN, DORIS C. (Voter ID number 103171364).
PITTMAN, PAUL GILBERT (Voter ID number 103171363).
SHURE, ISAAC S. (Voter ID number 118362496).
SHURE, LAUREN ANN LALLY (Voter ID number 118362506).
SIEGEL, ERIC VICTOR (Voter ID number 118972973).
SPRADLEY, KAREN (Voter ID number 103171663).
ST. JOHN, CAITLIN MARGARET (Voter ID number 103161392).
SUVAJDZIC, CARRIE DECENZO (Voter ID number 103165101).
SUVAJDZIC, MARKO (Voter ID number 103165102).
TUNSIL, BRUCE DMITRI (Voter ID number 115775394).
WISE, CLEOPATRA LORE ALEXANDRA (Voter ID number 114129669).
WYLY, CRIS L. (Voter ID number 103196479).
WYLY, PATRICIA ANN (Voter ID number 103194453).

1003 NE MAPLE LN
GIBSON, DONITRA DONCHELLE (Voter ID number 117312557).
WILLIAMS, ETHEL CASANDRA (Voter ID number 103191787).

1003 NW TEXAS AVE
BRADLEY, DAVID DEVON (Voter ID number 103166421).

1004 NE GOODVINE WAY
OWENS, HAMP K. (Voter ID number 118041815).
OWENS, TABITHA LYNN (Voter ID number 103194076).

1004 NW EADIE ST
APT 103

ARLINE, CARLA SUSAYE (Voter ID number 103197932).
ARLINE, TERREZ D. (Voter ID number 116653095).
LEWIS, AALIYAH SHALBRAI (Voter ID number 120859772).

1004 NW EADIE ST
APT 104

BLALOCK, EDGAR ALLEN (Voter ID number 103190847).

1005 NE CHERRY LN
FOSTER, TRACY J. (Voter ID number 116838287).

1006 NE CHERRY LN
TURNER, FREDDIE LEE (Voter ID number 113959064).

1007 NE GOODVINE WAY
CARTER, VERLON LATRELL (Voter ID number 103205050).
GORDON, EVERETT SYDNOR (Voter ID number 117788352).

1007 NW HIGHLANDS LOOP
HOWES, SHAWN ALLEN (Voter ID number 114058078).

1008 NE DOUBLE RUN RD
DAVIS, CASSANDRA L. (Voter ID number 120290626).
DAVIS, GREGORY NEIL (Voter ID number 120391546).
DAVIS, RHONDA L. (Voter ID number 103191289).
DAVIS, ROBERT ERNEST NEIL (Voter ID number 120391644).
DAVIS, STEVEN ELBERT ANDREW (Voter ID number 120936344).

1008 NW SAVANNAH CIR
HAIGHT, DAVID EUGENE (Voter ID number 115566457).
SIMS, CHRISTOLE F. (Voter ID number 119882375).
SIMS, STEPHEN RAY (Voter ID number 117969624).

101 NE BURBANK TER
DENSON, ALFRED (Voter ID number 103184432).

101 NE HUMPHREY CT
BRAVO, PATRICIA A. (Voter ID number 103173129).
ESPINOSA, ALAN (Voter ID number 103171678).
ESPINOSA, KAREN LORRAINE (Voter ID number 103160340).
ONEAL, JOHN BRANDON (Voter ID number 118880335).
STEWART, CHARLES D. (Voter ID number 103176375).

101 NW BEAUCHAMP WAY
LEE, KENNETH LEROY (Voter ID number 103171295).

101 NW ETHELIND CT
EDWARDS, DAMIEN SHAW (Voter ID number 114131117).
EDWARDS, JENNIFER M. (Voter ID number 108369035).

101 NW HARRIS LAKE DR
OSBORNE, DEBORAH LYNN (Voter ID number 103190000).
OSBORNE, STEPHEN M. (Voter ID number 103197222).
SPEAKMAN, BRITTANY NICOLE (Voter ID number 103176652).

101 NW PINELLAS CT
MATHIS, MARTHA WHITE (Voter ID number 103159530).
MATHIS, STEVE WAYNE (Voter ID number 103199729).
MATHIS, STEVE WAYNE (Voter ID number 116214166).

101 NW WISHBONE CT
STROUD, EVERETT W. (Voter ID number 113254613).
STROUD, RUBY CARRINE (Voter ID number 113217859).

1010 NE COLVIN AVE
MYER, KATHERINE E. (Voter ID number 103184359).
WOOTEN, TERESA MICHELLE (Voter ID number 103187360).

1010 NW DYSON TER
ANDERSON, SHIRLEY A. (Voter ID number 103180866).

1010 NW WINBORN WAY
APT 101

PEACOCK, WILLIAM RAY (Voter ID number 117951695).

1010 NW WINBORN WAY
APT 102

SMITH, EDWIN B. (Voter ID number 120297677).

1010 NW WINBORN WAY
APT 104

FRANKLIN, JESSIE ETHAN (Voter ID number 119951404).

1011 NE ABERDEEN AVE
COLEMAN, PENNY DENISE (Voter ID number 108349577).
GREEN, SANSHEA NICHOLE (Voter ID number 105425107).
LAWTON, CORA (Voter ID number 103728072).
MCMILLIAN, TARIFA CYERRA (Voter ID number 119630273).

1011 NE LAKE DR
BAILEY, SHANA LASHOUN (Voter ID number 103174450).
GEORGE, APRIL LYNETTE (Voter ID number 100604236).
GEORGE, BRUNA ALEXANDER DELON (Voter ID number 118791386).
HARPS, TYLER NICHELLE SHANEEC (Voter ID number 119047604).
INGRAHAM, STEPHENIE GEORGE (Voter ID number 103187472).
ROSS, BARBARA A. (Voter ID number 103186913).
ROSS, LASHOUN (Voter ID number 103203041).
WILLIAMS, TUWANDA NICOLE (Voter ID number 103165317).

1011 NW TEXAS AVE
JERNIGAN, BARBARA COOPER (Voter ID number 103167637).
POWELL, LAVORIS T. (Voter ID number 117801693).

1012 NW MERSHON ST
CLAY, SHANE JARID (Voter ID number 119310436).
FOUST, LORI ANN (Voter ID number 114994815).

1012 NW QUEEN RD
BOYLES, BRYANT ALEXANDER (Voter ID number 120796581).
BOYLES, KELLIE ANNETTE (Voter ID number 120759495).
COLLINS, HILDA GOODMAN (Voter ID number 103174795).
COLLINS, WAYNE ALLEN (Voter ID number 103174796).
KLINE, CHARLES LEE (Voter ID number 103177480).

1013 NW BAUGHN ST
PITTS, CHRISTOPHER A. (Voter ID number 103173668).
PITTS, ELIZABETH AMBER (Voter ID number 117237450).

1013 NW SCENIC LAKE DR
EDENFIELD, MICHAEL SCOTT (Voter ID number 103172170).
EDENFIELD, SARAH JEAN (Voter ID number 103165311).

10132 W US HIGHWAY 90
BIGHAM, MERILEA MORRIS (Voter ID number 103203289).
BIGHAM, ROBERT W. (Voter ID number 103177207).

1014 NW LAKE CITY AVE
APT 101

WASHINGTON, BARBARA J. (Voter ID number 103199931).
WASHINGTON, QUARTESIA YODISI (Voter ID number 116683515).
WASHINGTON, VANESSA LEQUALE (Voter ID number 103203158).

10145 W US HIGHWAY 90
JOHNSON, JAMES E. (Voter ID number 103191271).
JOHNSON, PEGGY B. (Voter ID number 103191275).

1015 NW WOODLANDS TER
PLATMAN, DAWN (Voter ID number 117393171).
PLATMAN, KRISTINA MARIE (Voter ID number 117731504).
PLATMAN, MARK ANDREW (Voter ID number 114046933).
STALTER, FREDERICK DUANE (Voter ID number 120262310).
STALTER, MARY LOU (Voter ID number 105378223).

10151 W US HIGHWAY 90
BRIGHT, NANCY L. (Voter ID number 114706749).
BRIGHT, NIKI LEE (Voter ID number 117802327).
BRIGHT, STEPHEN PATRICK (Voter ID number 114545258).

10153 W US HIGHWAY 90
JOYE, BARRY D. (Voter ID number 103182214).
JOYE, DONALD NILE (Voter ID number 120385338).
JOYE, EMILY ELIZABETH (Voter ID number 121148464).
JOYE, LURONDA (Voter ID number 103186966).

1016 NE OMAR TER
BRINKLEY, HERMON L. (Voter ID number 103178849).
PHIFER, GERALDINE HARRIS (Voter ID number 116326645).

1018 NE JACKSON AVE
BROWN, KELVIN D. (Voter ID number 117345110).
CRAY, DWAYNE (Voter ID number 103199890).
CRAY, ZANE (Voter ID number 103184492).
MCALISTER, DERRICK BERNARD (Voter ID number 103202923).

1018 NW LIEUTENANT FRED KINARD ST
APT 102

ROBERTS, ABRAHAM (Voter ID number 121317514).

1018 NW LIEUTENANT FRED KINARD ST
APT 103

FITZPATRICK, LONNIE LEE (Voter ID number 118968538).

1018 NW WINBORN WAY
APT 101

BENTON, HENRY WAYNE (Voter ID number 108390807).

102 NE OMAR TER
LEMASTER, BRANDON ALEXANDER (Voter ID number 118538263).
MILTON, LESLIE AMANDA (Voter ID number 116933550).
MILTON, LUTHER CARL (Voter ID number 103197161).
MILTON, TERESA NICOLE (Voter ID number 103187238).

102 NW EMPORIA GLN
MACKEY, FRANCES LOUISE (Voter ID number 103178646).

102 NW HARRIS LAKE DR
WHITFIELD, NANCY SPIDEL (Voter ID number 103159615).

102 NW KATELYN WAY
BEST, KIM MARIE (Voter ID number 103176848).
REINKE, ANDREW DAVID (Voter ID number 103169447).
TOWNE, GRACE CAROL (Voter ID number 103203275).
TOWNE, JOHN ARNOLD (Voter ID number 119019441).

102 NW ONI WAY
HAAKE, PATRICIA A. (Voter ID number 103178607).
HAAKE, RAYMOND MATTHEW (Voter ID number 119698304).
HAAKE, THEADORE WILLIAM (Voter ID number 115966659).

102 NW SUSAN GLN
DAUGHTREY, WILLIAM JOHN (Voter ID number 103480563).
RIVERO, JOSE MOREO (Voter ID number 119292953).

102 NW TURKEY TROT GLN
MORGAN, TIMOTHY T. (Voter ID number 103174186).
MORGAN, TIMOTHY T. (Voter ID number 103183819).

1020 NE OMAR TER
BRINKLEY, CYNTHIA I. (Voter ID number 114661369).
BRINKLEY, HERMAN LEE (Voter ID number 103197347).
OLIVER, JACQUELINE AMANDA (Voter ID number 103178563).

1021 NE CUMMINGS WAY
BROWN, WILLIAM LAWSON (Voter ID number 121140607).
STEVENSON, KIERA LATRELLE (Voter ID number 115486591).

1021 NE MAPLE LN
BERRY, FLORA B. (Voter ID number 103184257).
NELSON, TRECHAEL C. (Voter ID number 118093967).

1023 NW MOORE RD
COLLIER, RONALD EDWIN (Voter ID number 117323909).
COLLIER, VIKI NAN WOODARD (Voter ID number 117323903).
PATTERSON, JACQUELINE D. (Voter ID number 103160336).

1024 NW TURNER AVE
ANDERS, APRIL MICHELLE (Voter ID number 118326140).
COX, CHRISTOPHER GURY (Voter ID number 116516124).
JOHNSON, SHEILA ANN (Voter ID number 103172818).
JOHNSON, THOMAS E. (Voter ID number 103171019).
JONES WEBB, CHRISTIAN BLAINE (Voter ID number 120484240).

1025 NW BLACKBERRY CIR
MANSMANN, RICHARD PAUL (Voter ID number 103169134).

1025 NW EADIE ST
ENGLISH, AMANDA LYNN (Voter ID number 114119624).
ULLOA, ANA CAROLA (Voter ID number 116755296).
ULLOA, ANGEL LOTHAR (Voter ID number 103178145).

1025 NW HORIZON ST
SPEAKMAN, HAROLD ALVIN (Voter ID number 103189717).

1026 NE CHERRY LN
CLARK, EMMA T. (Voter ID number 103188276).
JONES, RASHAUN TRAVON (Voter ID number 103168363).
LEE, KEIAVA L. (Voter ID number 103161606).

1026 NE LAKE DR
GAINES, KENNEY LEE (Voter ID number 103195520).
GAINES, TARA N. (Voter ID number 103909158).

1027 NE GOODVINE WAY
BOWMAN, LAQUAN SHELONE (Voter ID number 119507241).
CLAYTON, DEONDRE SHYKUR (Voter ID number 121140773).

1027 NW FRONTIER DR
MINSON, LEE M. (Voter ID number 103185157).
MINSON, LISA G. (Voter ID number 103186744).
MINSON, SAMANTHA LAURA (Voter ID number 118018970).

1027 NW TEXAS AVE
COLLINS, CLEVELAND JUNIOR (Voter ID number 103191159).

103 NE COLVIN AVE
DAVIS, AMANDA MARIE (Voter ID number 103201312).

103 NE JACKSONVILLE LOOP
ROBINSON, BROOKS PATRICK (Voter ID number 103169855).

103 NW MACKMARY PL
BRYAN, LENNIE O. (Voter ID number 119033670).
BRYAN, LINDA F. (Voter ID number 103182963).

103 NW VENICE GLN
BUTTS, CALVIN CURTIS (Voter ID number 110263262).
BUTTS, SONYA A. (Voter ID number 103195519).

103 NW WHITE OAK GLN
CURLIN, NATHAN K. (Voter ID number 115454515).
MANNING, KIMBERLY ANN (Voter ID number 103201132).

1030 NW EADIE ST
CROSIER, NICHOLAS ANTHONY (Voter ID number 116425717).
VINCENT, ASHTYN TAYLOR (Voter ID number 120872095).
VINCENT, JAIME JO (Voter ID number 120869655).
VINCENT, KELLEN GREY (Voter ID number 118254879).

1030 NW EADIE ST
APT 101

BECKMAN, ASHLEY JUNE (Voter ID number 114278967).

1031 NE LAKE DR
BAKER, ANGELA (Voter ID number 103197070).
GRIFFIN, SANDRA D. (Voter ID number 103182537).
JONES, EBONEE S. (Voter ID number 103158922).

1033 NW KIMBERLY DR
BROWN, JAMES (Voter ID number 103159545).
DUCKETT, CLAYTON G. (Voter ID number 103161973).
ESTRADA, YAMILIA MARGARET (Voter ID number 103199017).
JOHNSON, BLONDELL R. (Voter ID number 103186862).
JOHNSON, CARLOS D. (Voter ID number 103190202).
JOHNSON, CINQUEZ LEJOSE (Voter ID number 103205448).
JOHNSON, JOSEPH W. (Voter ID number 103199286).
SHEELER, WILLIAM R. (Voter ID number 115774710).
WALKER, NIMOTA OLUREMI (Voter ID number 103167334).

1038 NE ABERDEEN AVE
BRADLEY, WILBUR (Voter ID number 116957767).

1038 NE LAKE DR
WRIGHT, MELVIN L. (Voter ID number 118227011).
BYRDEN, ROY Eddie (Voter ID number 118976557).

1039 NE CONGRESS AVE
LOCKLEY, VIVIAN (Voter ID number 103158807).

1039 NE OTIS CT
SMITH, AMOS LEE (Voter ID number 103202893).

104 NE COLVIN AVE
BATTON, DANNY JOE (Voter ID number 116547504).

104 NE ETHAN PL
HOLLOWAY, ADAM B. (Voter ID number 116947290).
HOLLOWAY, ASHLEY BAKER (Voter ID number 119219470).
HOLLOWAY, KIMBER LEE (Voter ID number 103190461).
HOLLOWAY, RICHARD DURANCE (Voter ID number 103202228).

104 NE OMAR TER
WALKUP, KELLY ANN (Voter ID number 103169600).
WATSON, JUDY HURST (Voter ID number 103187945).
MILTON, CARLTON A. (Voter ID number 120084371).

1040 NW FRONTIER DR
WHITEHURST, MARY BROWN (Voter ID number 103182394).
WHITEHURST, SAMMY N. (Voter ID number 103180487).

1042 NW COUNTY ROAD 25A
TAYLOR, LEWIS H. (Voter ID number 114458567).

1042 NW PARNELL AVE
DAVIS, VICKIE C. (Voter ID number 103199704).

1043 NW EADIE ST
FARLEY, DENISE ARLENE (Voter ID number 120568196).
SAPP, SUE B. (Voter ID number 103181606).

1043 NW MOORE RD
TERRELL, JENNIFER J. (Voter ID number 115112041).
WIMBERLEY, KATIE ODESSA (Voter ID number 104752303).

1044 NW EADIE ST
LUCAS, PATRICE McKennerney (Voter ID number 108367215).

1044 NW MOORE RD
FRALICK, CHRISTOPHER WILLIAM (Voter ID number 114267263).

1045 NE COLVIN AVE
CHAFIN, CHARLES (Voter ID number 108361723).
CHAFIN, CHARLES (Voter ID number 120925384).
CHAFIN, MARY DONNA (Voter ID number 108361972).
HENDERSON, KIMBERLY G. (Voter ID number 103189016).

1045 NW ASH DR
CARAWAY, GLENN L. (Voter ID number 118317065).
JENNINGS, BRITTANY MICHELLE (Voter ID number 117553962).
JENNINGS, SHERRY A. (Voter ID number 118317067).
JENNINGS, TIFFANY MARIE (Voter ID number 118209983).

105 NW DUDLEY LOOP
SUTHERLAND, JAMES ANTHONY (Voter ID number 103170709).
SUTHERLAND, JOHN K. (Voter ID number 116479291).

105 NW EMPORIA GLN
MARANTO, CHRISTY ROYAL (Voter ID number 103191919).

105 NW MACKMARY PL
WILSON, MELINDA LEE (Voter ID number 120017744).
WILSON, TRAVIS R. (Voter ID number 120485996).

105 NW PARRISH CT
REGISTER, DENNIS C. (Voter ID number 103198024).
REGISTER, MIKAYLA COURTNEY (Voter ID number 120836263).
REGISTER, SALLY D. (Voter ID number 103198130).
REGISTER, SIERRA NICHOLE (Voter ID number 116145427).

1050 NE OTIS CT
SMITH, LUGENE (Voter ID number 103185938).

1051 NE LAKE DR
HILL, STEPHANIE ANN (Voter ID number 103195015).
KONVALINKA, AMANDA R. (Voter ID number 119262754).

1051 NW FRONTIER DR
ROBINSON, FAY KRAMER (Voter ID number 103177047).
ROBINSON, JAMES M. (Voter ID number 113497944).

1051 NW MOORE FARMS RD
MOORE, ESTHER RUTH (Voter ID number 103162016).

1056 NE GOODVINE WAY
HALL, KATTORRO A. (Voter ID number 116838315).

1057 NW COMBS TER
SOLTIS, JOYCE L. (Voter ID number 116874788).
SOLTIS, RICHARD MICHAEL (Voter ID number 103176688).

1057 NW PARNELL AVE
MITCHELL, JESSICA L. (Voter ID number 118911402).

1059 NW NOEGEL RD
CARMICHAEL, JOHN DAVID (Voter ID number 116201050).
ESTEP, LAURIE ANN (Voter ID number 108367432).

1059 NW WINBORN WAY
APT 103

CLARK, MICHAEL T. (Voter ID number 105629933).

106 NW LIVE OAK PL
LEAR, JOHN CAMBURN (Voter ID number 103167456).
LEAR, MICHELLE C. (Voter ID number 103204380).

106 NW SNOOPY TER
GAOUETTE, ANTHONY F. (Voter ID number 103175342).

1060 NE DOUBLE RUN RD
FLAKE, CHARLES RICHARD (Voter ID number 116707662).

1060 NW OLD MILL DR
HINES, LOIS D. (Voter ID number 103158622).

1062 NE COLVIN AVE
RUSSELL, JEFFERY R. (Voter ID number 103183445).

1063 NE OTIS CT
SMITH, EDDIE (Voter ID number 103183695).
SMITH, PATRICIA VONETTA (Voter ID number 115292941).

1064 NW FALLING CREEK RD
SLAYMAKER, CHARLES EDWARD (Voter ID number 103182605).
SLAYMAKER, FRAN S. (Voter ID number 103179951).

1065 NW PARNELL AVE
WARREN, PAMELA JUNE (Voter ID number 117197550).
WARREN, BRENTON C. (Voter ID number 116112405).

1066 NE FAMU LN
WESTON, ETHEL L. (Voter ID number 103158867).
WESTON, TYRONE A. (Voter ID number 103180218).

1066 NW FALLING CREEK RD
RADCLIFF, CONCEPCION M. (Voter ID number 103197885).
RADCLIFF, RANDALL LEE (Voter ID number 103196456).

1067 NE OTIS CT
SMITH, FREDDIE R. (Voter ID number 103193926).
SMITH, FREDRICK ROY (Voter ID number 118998908).
SMITH, VERNEST (Voter ID number 103192471).

1067 NW ASH DR
CROFT, BETHANY LEIGH-ANNE (Voter ID number 114568672).
KING, JENNIFER COWDREY (Voter ID number 103190625).

1068 NW FALLING CREEK RD
MASON, CECILIA MICHELLE (Voter ID number 103190430).

1068 NW WINBORN WAY
APT 101

BOZEMAN, VICTOR C. (Voter ID number 120315237).
TURNER, EDDIE LEE (Voter ID number 120933392).

1068 NW WINBORN WAY
APT 104

MCKINNEY, KEITH (Voter ID number 120935172).

1068 NW WINBORN WAY
APT 4

HAMILTON, WILLIAM (Voter ID number 103389459).

1069 NW WINBORN WAY
APT 102

WILLIAMS, MARLIN LEONARD (Voter ID number 119951393).

1069 NW WINBORN WAY
APT 104

BALLARD, RICHARD SONNY (Voter ID number 116725596).

107 NW CANSA RD
ROSE, DEANGELO RALPHEAL (Voter ID number 120876759).
SMITH, JERRY L. (Voter ID number 103192925).
SMITH, ROSE S. (Voter ID number 103190158).
SMITH, SONIA ANN (Voter ID number 103197508).

107 NW IRISH GLN
FATTA, STEPHANIE (Voter ID number 114162244).
PIERCE, ANTONIO JERMAINE (Voter ID number 103173524).
PIERCE, ROSE BUD (Voter ID number 103167995).
PIERCE, TIMOTHY (Voter ID number 103186175).
UDELL, IVAN ROSS (Voter ID number 103167387).

107 NW LEGACY CT
HOOK, DOUGLAS WAYNE (Voter ID number 103197035).
HOOK, JEREMIAH D. (Voter ID number 116807668).

1070 NW ASHLEY ST
FOE, WILLIAM R. (Voter ID number 103179349).

1071 NE COASTLINE ST
WYCHE, BEATRICE INEZ (Voter ID number 103178968).
WYCHE, JOHN (Voter ID number 103195719).

1072 NE DREW RD
BRYANT, JOHN A. (Voter ID number 103167712).
SWILLEY, SHIRLEY E. (Voter ID number 103186531).

1072 NW COUNTY ROAD 25A
HARPER, LANESSA ELLEN (Voter ID number 103182968).

1073 NW MOORE RD
WHITE, JENNIFER LYNN (Voter ID number 103172347).
WHITE, STEVE M. (Voter ID number 103175080).

1074 NE GUM SWAMP RD
LEMLEY, CAREN COLLEEN (Voter ID number 117440741).

1074 NW FRONTIER DR
TERRY, FRANCES LOREE (Voter ID number 103201593).

1075 NW FRONTIER DR
BONILLA, JEANETTE THOMAS (Voter ID number 108392815).

1078 NE FAMU LN
ELLISON, DAVID LEE (Voter ID number 103180224).
ELLISON, LORETTA M. (Voter ID number 103181362).
ELLISON, NIA MEY SHEYAMA (Voter ID number 121356608).

1079 NE CHESHIRE LN
LUCAS, PATRICIA ANNE (Voter ID number 103185358).

1079 NE LAKE DR
WILLIAMS, GLORIA PEARCE (Voter ID number 103198400).
WILLIAMS, RONALD (Voter ID number 103182679).
WILLIAMS, RONNIQUA LATRICE (Voter ID number 117030536).

1079 NW EADIE ST
DANKO, CHARLES RICHARD (Voter ID number 103169023).
DANKO, CHRISTOPHER CHARLES (Voter ID number 120806160).
DANKO, JENNIFER MARIE (Voter ID number 103170533).

108 NW LANDRESS TER
PELLETIER, EVA ESTHER (Voter ID number 120862398).

108 NW LYNEAR PL
JOHNSON, DAWN M. (Voter ID number 103204543).
JOHNSON, NEIL R. (Voter ID number 103204544).

1080 NW SCENIC LAKE DR
WILSON, ERIC C. (Voter ID number 103171837).
WILSON, PATRICIA L. (Voter ID number 103184710).

1082 NW BROWN RD
HUGHES, MICHAEL EDWARD (Voter ID number 103196390).
TUCKER, GINA LOUISE (Voter ID number 114520080).
TUCKER, RYHAN ALLEN (Voter ID number 114241843).
WATSON, JOSEPH DANIEL (Voter ID number 103197907).

1083 NW BLACKBERRY CIR
WINGATE, DAVID M. (Voter ID number 103188577).
WINGATE, DONNA WARNER (Voter ID number 103160969).

1085 NW BAUGHN ST
GRAHAM, EMOGENE W. (Voter ID number 103183381).
GRAHAM, OZELL (Voter ID number 103167951).
GRAHAM, OZELL (Voter ID number 103184984).

1086 NE JENKINS LN
ROBINSON, ROSALYN (Voter ID number 117775575).

1086 NW TURNER AVE
SIMMONS, FLORENCE DIANE (Voter ID number 103169011).
WILSON, WANDA DIANE (Voter ID number 103187418).

1088 NW BAUGHN ST
WILLIAMS, HENRIETTA NEWTON (Voter ID number 103180962).
WILLIAMS, KENYATA S. (Voter ID number 116048988).
WILLIAMS, MADERIEAN (Voter ID number 103181189).

109 NE PEPPERMINT CT
EUBANKS, SARAH JOYCE (Voter ID number 103183801).

109 NW AUSTIN WAY
COONEY, JOSEPH N. (Voter ID number 103167180).

109 NW CARR CT
NOLAN, RONALD JAY (Voter ID number 103205130).

109 NW LOWER SPRINGS RD
DAVIS, ROBIN BOBETTE (Voter ID number 103195551).

109 NW MADELIENE TER
TATE, ROGER LOUIE (Voter ID number 117781297).

109 NW TAD PL
PENNINGTON, CASI LEAH (Voter ID number 121243348).

1091 NE COASTLINE ST
THOMPKINS, TIMOTHY E. (Voter ID number 119689708).
WOLFE, QUEEN ESTHER (Voter ID number 103191925).

1091 NW MERSHON ST
DOHRN, JAY P. (Voter ID number 103186776).

1092 NW ASHLEY ST
MCALLISTER, GENE RAYMOND (Voter ID number 116146720).
PIERRON, EMILY BREANNE (Voter ID number 108356928).
WAYMENT, MICHELLE RENEE (Voter ID number 115450132).

1094 NW LOWER SPRINGS RD
DOMINGUE, LINDSEY MICHELLE (Voter ID number 118263127).

1095 NE VOSS RD
MARTIN, ALISHA (Voter ID number 111981820).
SIMMONS, JOHNA BURDO (Voter ID number 103204770).

1096 NE FAMU LN
AARON-JOHNSON, CHRISTEL K.E. (Voter ID number 117998190).
KELLY, JENNIE CLARK (Voter ID number 103180914).
MATHIS, ERIC JOSEPH (Voter ID number 120996090).
MATHIS, TEMPRENCE AARON (Voter ID number 103187799).

1096 NW LOWER SPRINGS RD
WOOD, JANIE ELAINE (Voter ID number 116087567).

1098 NW FRONTIER DR
MCCRANIE, GINGER BONILLA (Voter ID number 103169082).
MCCRANIE, MICHAEL JULIAN (Voter ID number 103205002).

1099 NW DOT GLN
SPENCER, JONATHAN DEAWN (Voter ID number 120698224).

1099 NW FRONTIER DR
JAMES, SUZANNE L. (Voter ID number 103175134).
MCCURDY, JOSEPH D. (Voter ID number 115281407).

110 NE CHELSEA CT
GIBSON, ANTHONY JEROME (Voter ID number 103159042).
SWOPSHIRE, WILLIE (Voter ID number 120287229).
WATKINS, DAVID LENARD (Voter ID number 118762605).

110 NE GRANGER MILL AVE
CURTIS, CHERYL JOYCE (Voter ID number 103204193).
ROBERSON, KENNETH B. (Voter ID number 103159690).

110 NE ROSE TER
LUCAS, LINDA GALE (Voter ID number 103204023).
PAIGE, DEMETRIS ANTWON (Voter ID number 118169151).

110 NW SUGARCANE PL
BAILEY, CLINTON LEE (Voter ID number 103161693).
BAILEY, LORETTA ANN (Voter ID number 103161692).

110 NW WHITE OAK GLN
HOUSTON, AMANDA LYNN (Voter ID number 103170062).

110 NW ZACK DR
ROLLISON, ALVIN THOMAS (Voter ID number 103199771).
ROLLISON, ELIZABETH ANN (Voter ID number 103199171).
ROLLISON, NICHOLAS JOSEPH (Voter ID number 103168479).

1102 NW WINBORN WAY
APT 101

FERAUDO, GARY DONALD (Voter ID number 103199737).

1102 NW WINBORN WAY
APT 103

SOLOMON, STEVE H. (Voter ID number 120315187).

1105 NW ASHLEY ST
SMITH, QUINTON DAVIS (Voter ID number 103200684).
THOMPSON, JABA'RI L. (Voter ID number 120245829).

1105 NW BROWN RD
WILEY, PATRICIA DIANNE (Voter ID number 103173290).
WILEY, RONALD COY (Voter ID number 103193304).

1105 NW WINBORN WAY
APT 101

LAYLAND, VANESSA E. (Voter ID number 120981923).

1105 NW WINBORN WAY
APT 102

GIDEON, TITUS A. (Voter ID number 120129548).

1105 NW WINBORN WAY
UNIT 4

THOMAS, CURTIS L. (Voter ID number 119780448).

1106 NW ASH DR
HOFFMAN, ARTHUR ELLESMERE (Voter ID number 103204596).
HOFFMAN, JANET K. (Voter ID number 103204597).
HOFFMAN, JORDON KALEB (Voter ID number 120549670).
HOFFMAN, SAVANNAH MCKAYE (Voter ID number 120963512).

1106 NW MERSHON ST
HARRIS, MARCHELLO LAPRADE (Voter ID number 117981886).
OWEN, JUDITH M. (Voter ID number 103185192).

111 NE BUDDY AVE
WITCHER, SHAY ALEXIS (Voter ID number 103177776).

111 NE DOUBLE RUN RD
ALTMAN, ANTHONY FARRELL (Voter ID number 103192602).
BENNETT, PATSY CATHERINE (Voter ID number 114501979).

111 NE ROSE TER
WALKER, GERTRUDE (Voter ID number 103188397).
WALKER, VERNARD (Voter ID number 103161742).

111 NE VICEROY GLN
CURRY, EMANUEL (Voter ID number 103173569).

111 NE WILD HORSES GLN
BARGER, KHRISTOPHER BRIAN (Voter ID number 104299904).
MOON, NOLA JEAN (Voter ID number 120723121).

111 NW EDGAR TER
SPRADLEY, SEPHUS RAY (Voter ID number 103179988).
SPRADLEY, SHERYL A. (Voter ID number 103182178).

111 NW ERNEST GREEN GLN
HELLYER, LEROY JOSEPH (Voter ID number 103162155).

111 NW EZEKIEL GLN
BRESLICH, HEATHER MARIE (Voter ID number 103161574).
FREEMAN, MARK E. (Voter ID number 111739802).
FREEMAN, MARK EDWARD (Voter ID number 115796470).
FREEMAN, PAMELA (Voter ID number 104561384).
HOYT, ANTHONY STEELE (Voter ID number 103178419).

111 NW FAT CAT CT
KING, KELLY ANN (Voter ID number 115408728).
MALLORY, BELINDA LEE (Voter ID number 117858474).

1114 NW TURNER AVE
LEONARD, PATRICIA ANN (Voter ID number 103192642).
LEONARD, PEARL ELLEN (Voter ID number 119505178).
LEONARD, PRISCILLA JOANN (Voter ID number 103166206).
LUISO, JOSEPH PONZI (Voter ID number 115499660).

1115 NW LAKE JEFFERY RD
MAYA, SHELIA LITTLE (Voter ID number 103193309).

112 NE ALPHA TER
WHITE, YVONNE C. (Voter ID number 103182195).

112 NE BRISTOL PL
GOODMAN, LAURIE ELIZABETH (Voter ID number 103203793).
SANDERS, WILLIE LEE (Voter ID number 103174440).

112 NE NICOLE WAY
JORDAN, ALMANDA L. (Voter ID number 103187243).
KELLY, DANIELLE R. (Voter ID number 103170959).

112 NW OPEN CT
MCCARDLE, JASON PAUL (Voter ID number 108370572).

112 NW WILKS LN
HAYES, DONALD AARON (Voter ID number 108369712).

1121 NW ASHLEY ST
HENDERSON, CRYSTAL FAY (Voter ID number 103204647).
SHEPPARD, LAMESHA RASHIDA (Voter ID number 103201664).

1122 NW FRONTIER DR
WIEDENMANN, LINDA R. (Voter ID number 103176343).

1123 NW FRONTIER DR
HEARNE, KAYLYNN MIKEAL (Voter ID number 119489973).
HEARNE, MARLEA ANN (Voter ID number 103197565).

1123 NW JOSEPHINE ST
WHITE, ALGENON C. (Voter ID number 116835683).
WHITE, GABRIELLA NOELLE (Voter ID number 120805193).
WHITE, MARGE ANN (Voter ID number 114319717).

1126 NW ASHLEY ST
LEDDEN, LESLE ALWARD (Voter ID number 104750241).

1126 NW SCENIC LAKE DR
MIER, MARTHA BAGGETT (Voter ID number 103187134).
MIER, THOMAS ALAN (Voter ID number 103187135).

1129 NW OAKLAND AVE
FLUELLEN, MICHAEL S. (Voter ID number 103198930).
FLUELLEN, MICHAEL SCOTT (Voter ID number 120933408).
FLUELLEN, RANDALL (Voter ID number 103159218).
FLUELLEN, ROSA M. (Voter ID number 103169370).

113 NE ROMAN TER
SCHMUCKER, AMANDA LEIGH (Voter ID number 108368240).
WILLIAMS, JOHN ALTON (Voter ID number 103185478).
WILLIAMS, RUBY ADERHOLT (Voter ID number 103182512).

113 NE WILD HORSES GLN
OTT, PHILLIP E. (Voter ID number 116878690).
REGAR, RHONDA DERON (Voter ID number 103192311).
ROBINSON, EDWARD LYNWOOD (Voter ID number 103193202).

113 NW ANTELOPE LOOP
GRAY, SHANNON KATHLEEN (Voter ID number 103195028).
RUSSELL, ALEXANDER ALOYSIUS (Voter ID number 103201744).

113 NW DEER RUN GLN
HARPER, SHERESSE ANN (Voter ID number 118748038).

113 NW FAT CAT CT
CAWBY, ERNEST B. (Voter ID number 103161882).
CAWBY, NAN E. (Voter ID number 103173314).

113 NW PINELLAS CT
BRYANT, ADRAIN (Voter ID number 103176119).
BRYANT, ERIC WADE (Voter ID number 103200794).
BRYANT, SYLVIA R. (Voter ID number 103187284).

113 NW STARLING TER
KINNEAR, SHANNON LEE (Voter ID number 118677219).
RAULERSON, BRETT ALLEN (Voter ID number 103161691).

1130 NW ASH DR
NYDAM, AMY C. (Voter ID number 119888220).
NYDAM, DEBRA L. (Voter ID number 103160197).
NYDAM, RYAN NEAL (Voter ID number 103189450).

1131 NW SPRADLEY RD
THOMAS, CHRISTY MICHELLE (Voter ID number 103159197).
THOMAS, JASON WAYNE (Voter ID number 103190108).

1133 NW ASHLEY ST
GIBSON, GENEVA C. (Voter ID number 103182121).
HUNTER, ELISHA IGO-MARIE (Voter ID number 103205013).
HUNTER, LATONYA W. (Voter ID number 103164110).

1139 NW BLACKBERRY CIR
ERICKSON, ERIC GOTTFRIED (Voter ID number 118722638).
ERICKSON, TAYLOR BROOKE (Voter ID number 119060393).
ERICKSON, TINA RANDALL (Voter ID number 118729005).

1139 NW BROWN RD
ROBINSON, GERALD B. (Voter ID number 103159002).

114 NE FUDGE GLN
GEIGER, EDITH ANN (Voter ID number 103185084).

114 NE OAKFOREST GLN
FREEMAN, JENNIFER MYISHA (Voter ID number 103195373).

114 NW CAROL PL
SIERA, DEBRA CUBLEY (Voter ID number 103179752).
SIERA, KAYLEY TAMARA (Voter ID number 120149526).
SIERA, SUSAN D. (Voter ID number 103187351).

114 NW DAUGHTRY GLN
WILLINGHAM, LINDA K. (Voter ID number 103168837).

114 NW EMERALD LAKES DR
DAVIS, BRANDEN ROBERT (Voter ID number 119475273).
DAVIS, JOHN ROBERT (Voter ID number 103188296).
DAVIS, MELISSA LEE (Voter ID number 103196813).

114 NW GERANIUM CT
KRIEGHAUSER, MICHAEL LEON (Voter ID number 103175824).
KRIEGHAUSER, TARA MARCHANT (Voter ID number 103186740).

114 NW HERITAGE DR
RYDER, DARIN JOSEPH (Voter ID number 103168932).
RYDER, JEANETTE LOUISE (Voter ID number 103169002).
RYDER, JOSHUA AARON (Voter ID number 119676268).

114 NW NEPTUNE CT
LOT 1

BUSE, LEANN A. (Voter ID number 117987534).

114 NW SILAS GLN
DAVIS, CONNIE LYNETTE (Voter ID number 116841825).

114 NW WINDING PL
DARLING, JACK LEE (Voter ID number 114498235).
DARLING, NORMA E. (Voter ID number 111654169).
MAGRILL, MICHAEL CHARLES (Voter ID number 103164433).

114 NW WIREGRASS CT
JOHR, INGO (Voter ID number 100442215).
JOHR, INGO (Voter ID number 103192460).
JOHR, SHIRLEY S. (Voter ID number 103192461).

1142 NW ASHLEY ST
GRUEL, DORCAS WILLIAMS (Voter ID number 108031497).
GRUEL, JAMES ELLIOTT (Voter ID number 108031496).

1145 NE BASCOM NORRIS DR
BROWN, GUSSIE LEE (Voter ID number 106291709).
MILLS, LAKISHA JANEE (Voter ID number 112854937).
MILLS, LANTZ GERMAINE (Voter ID number 113159193).
MILLS, LANTZ LY (Voter ID number 120217816).

1146 NW FRONTIER DR
BLANTON, JAMES L. (Voter ID number 103180628).
BLANTON, JANNA L. (Voter ID number 103202853).
BLANTON, SARA L. (Voter ID number 103183464).

1147 NW FRONTIER DR
LOVEROCK, LYNETTE FAWN (Voter ID number 117221505).
MCGRIFF, JAMES M. (Voter ID number 110570810).
MCGRIFF, MARILYN JANE (Voter ID number 110739626).
NEIL HANSON, SUSAN DIANE (Voter ID number 116061863).
WOOD, ROBERT WILLIS (Voter ID number 104278552).

115 NE BUTLER CT
BENNETT, THELMA E. (Voter ID number 103180069).
BENNETT, WILLIAM H. (Voter ID number 103179768).

115 NE CLOUDY GLN
STAFFORD, JAMES EDWARD (Voter ID number 117978212).

115 NE OAKFOREST GLN
CARTER, MANISHA D. (Voter ID number 115454366).
HENRY, TERRY LEE (Voter ID number 103176098).
WHITE, FREEDIA M. (Voter ID number 103159623).

115 NW DAUGHTRY GLN
HEDGEPATH, KAREN A. (Voter ID number 103203003).
HEDGEPATH, LARRY STEVEN (Voter ID number 103204437).
HEDGEPATH, MELISSA ANNE (Voter ID number 117796510).

115 NW EMERALD LAKES DR
VILLANUEVA, JANICE SUMBLIN (Voter ID number 115498338).
VILLANUEVA, JOHNNY (Voter ID number 116017848).
VILLANUEVA, LEAH DOMINIQUE (Voter ID number 115797348).

115 NW FANTASY GLN
COON, COLTON MATTHEW (Voter ID number 119987470).
MONTGOMERY, SHEILA RAY (Voter ID number 118168177).
SMITH, ROBIN VICTORIA (Voter ID number 118454812).

115 NW HONEYSUCKLE WAY
SIMMONS, JANET R. (Voter ID number 103189805).

115 NW MADELIENE TER
BAURLE, DOUGLAS PAUL (Voter ID number 103164434).
SANDS, DENISE R. (Voter ID number 103182828).
SMITH, DONNA L. (Voter ID number 102752095).

115 NW NEPTUNE CT
IRISH, DAVID ALLEN (Voter ID number 120308690).
IRISH, HAZEL M. (Voter ID number 120308666).

115 NW WINDING PL
BELL, SHAEHAN MARNEICIA (Voter ID number 117043886).
KELLY, RONDA TANEILE (Voter ID number 103198095).
KELLY, SYLVESTER (Voter ID number 116850685).

115 NW WIREGRASS CT
GORDON, BEVERLY K. (Voter ID number 103164855).
GORDON, MICHAEL JAMES (Voter ID number 103164856).

115 NW YOUNG HORTON CT
HORTON, HENRY H. (Voter ID number 103197547).
HORTON, STACY MARIE (Voter ID number 103201941).

1151 NE VOSS RD
SIMMONS, MAY J. (Voter ID number 103181985).

1151 NW ASHLEY ST
WACHA, LISA CHRISTINA (Voter ID number 103194925).

1151 NW NOEGEL RD
BEDENBAUGH, JAMES EDWIN (Voter ID number 103157963).

1151 NW SCENIC LAKE DR
PEACOCK, JUDITH YONCE (Voter ID number 103160067).
PEACOCK, WALTER ROY (Voter ID number 103160066).

1152 NW SCENIC LAKE DR
CREAMER, CALVIN COLUMBUS (Voter ID number 103183268).
CREAMER, LINDA MCCOLLUM (Voter ID number 103184341).

1152 NW TURNER AVE
RUSS, NANCY J. (Voter ID number 103199821).

1153 NE GUM SWAMP RD
DRIGGERS, TINA R. (Voter ID number 115073040).
DUPREE, JESSE BRYANT (Voter ID number 120705624).

1153 NE MASSIE ST
CAMPBELL, KRISTINA LASHAWNDA (Voter ID number 103197029).
CAMPBELL, MICHAEL THOMAS (Voter ID number 103159165).
FORD, MILDRED KAY (Voter ID number 103194288).

1153 NW NOEGEL RD
MARKSBERRY, MICHAEL R. (Voter ID number 103200185).
RUSSELL, KASEY DAWN (Voter ID number 103175446).

1156 NE BASCOM NORRIS DR
BOWDEN, ALDONIA F. (Voter ID number 103182120).
BOWDEN, GLENEL (Voter ID number 103185404).

1158 NW BAUGHN ST
TAYLOR, LASHANDA DENISE (Voter ID number 105213686).

11588 N US HIGHWAY 441
HALDEMAN, JACKIE (Voter ID number 105687280).
HALDEMAN, PAUL A. (Voter ID number 116549420).

116 NE BAMBOO TER
EDWARDS, JEFFERY DARRELL (Voter ID number 118130811).
GILLIARD, BEULAH HEATH (Voter ID number 104300589).
POLLARD, JAMES R. (Voter ID number 117209253).
POLLARD, JAMES ROBERT (Voter ID number 118339920).
POLLARD, MARY ANNE (Voter ID number 116503250).
POLLARD, PERRY DAVID (Voter ID number 103177013).

116 NE CHESHIRE LN
GARBER, WILLIAM MICHAEL (Voter ID number 103196895).

116 NE MANNON CT
ANDERSON, JOANN H. (Voter ID number 103181270).

116 NW CARRIAGE GLN
FOREMAN, MARY ELLEN (Voter ID number 114233963).
STREETER, KAREN V. (Voter ID number 115568605).
STREETER, LLOYD LESTER (Voter ID number 115200513).

116 NW CORINTH DR
MURRAY, BETTY JEAN (Voter ID number 103189072).

116 NW EGRET LN
SISK, ROBERT EVAN (Voter ID number 115533969).
VERPLANCK, DANIELLE J K (Voter ID number 101938094).
VERPLANCK, GRADY (Voter ID number 111140901).

116 NW HARRIS LAKE DR
MIRACLE, JANELL BRYANT (Voter ID number 103174870).
MIRACLE, RONALD STEPHEN (Voter ID number 103170089).

116 NW ORIAN WAY
HAAKE, FOWLER EDWARD (Voter ID number 119222223).

116 NW SCOTT GLN
BENEFIELD, PATRICIA A. (Voter ID number 103184598).
PARK, KELLI A. (Voter ID number 120159513).
POSS, REBEKAH LOUISE (Voter ID number 103168728).
POSS, THOMAS ANDREW (Voter ID number 103169207).

1160 NW ASHLEY ST
WHITNEY, AUTUMN LEEANN (Voter ID number 100538523).

1160 NW MOORE RD
SWEET, KAREN LYNNE (Voter ID number 103162165).

1160 NW OLD MILL DR
POTTLE, BETSY BUTLER (Voter ID number 103182975).
POTTLE, CHRIS B. (Voter ID number 103182974).

1161 NE GREENFIELD TOWER RD
GLOVER, CLIF-FORD CODY (Voter ID number 117600742).
GLOVER, ROBERT D. (Voter ID number 103167221).
GLOVER, SHARON K. (Voter ID number 103167224).

1162 NW OLD MILL DR
SMITH, JEAN KILBY (Voter ID number 103168898).

1163 NE GREENFIELD TOWER RD
GLOVER, WILLIAM R. (Voter ID number 103198022).

1164 NE VOSS RD
CHRISTIE, CLYDE N. (Voter ID number 103179735).
CHRISTIE, LYNNE P. (Voter ID number 103187210).

1164 NW LOWER SPRINGS RD
BILLINGSLEY, BRITTANY ELIZABETH (Voter ID number 116924628).

1165 NW BLACKBERRY CIR
OWENS, DEBORAH SUMMERS (Voter ID number 103182847).
RIDDLE, JOSEPHINE T. (Voter ID number 103178737).
RIDDLE, KENNETH L. (Voter ID number 103178739).

1165 NW LOWER SPRINGS RD
SHROPSHIRE, CATHERINE C. (Voter ID number 103181714).

1167 NW ASH DR
WENDEL, MARIE A. (Voter ID number 103181654).

1167 NW BROWN RD
BOX, AARON C. (Voter ID number 108373314).
BOX, FERRELL DAWN (Voter ID number 116761122).

11672 N US HIGHWAY 441
SPRADLEY, JOAN D. (Voter ID number 103203491).
SPRADLEY, SHELTON (Voter ID number 103159528).

1169 NW BAUGHN ST
BELL, JEFFERY A. (Voter ID number 103192251).
BELL, LEORICK (Voter ID number 116770906).
GRAHAM-BELL, JOCOKOLYN MICHELLE (Voter ID number 103191655).

117 NE MICHAEL PL
HARRINGTON, DAVID W. (Voter ID number 103190207).

117 NE TREASURE CT
SISSON, GREGORY S. (Voter ID number 118284242).

117 NW BRONCO TER
DURHAM, BETTY GUILD (Voter ID number 103190342).

117 NW KNIGHTS AVE
GRIFFIN, DALE ERNEST (Voter ID number 103162048).
MOBLEY, GARRY JEROME (Voter ID number 120172642).

117 NW KNIGHTS AVE
APT 117

SARTAIN, LEE E. (Voter ID number 118110124).

117 NW KNIGHTS AVE
APT 125

ROBBINS, GERALD L. (Voter ID number 103174172).

117 NW KNIGHTS AVE
APT 251

SANDERSON, LAURA E. (Voter ID number 120794009).

117 NW KNIGHTS AVE
APT 234

HYNES, ASHLEY M. (Voter ID number 119247690).

1170 NW FRONTIER DR
O'CONNELL, JANET M. (Voter ID number 103177043).
O'CONNELL, MICHAEL (Voter ID number 103170917).

1171 NW FRONTIER DR
ANDERSON, JOSEPHINE (Voter ID number 112402301).
MAASS, DOROTHY ANDERSON (Voter ID number 103162025).
MAASS, ROBERT E. (Voter ID number 117210275).

1174 NW OAKLAND AVE
SCIPPIO, VERSHARD COREY (Voter ID number 103205144).

1174 NW SCENIC LAKE DR
NORRIS, GUY W. (Voter ID number 103182463).
NORRIS, GUY WILLIAMS (Voter ID number 119770753).
NORRIS, SUZANNE B. (Voter ID number 103192124).

1175 NW ASHLEY ST
KELLY, DEBORAH WILLIAMS (Voter ID number 103175007).
KELLY, JOHN WESLEY (Voter ID number 103196866).
KELLY, JONETTE ELIZABETH (Voter ID number 118689541).
RAINEY, ALLEN DARNELL (Voter ID number 115411566).
RAINEY, BETTY JEAN (Voter ID number 115411624).
SMITH, DAYSHA WILLIAMS (Voter ID number 103164278).
WILLIAMS, DARIUS L. (Voter ID number 120063937).

11757 N US HIGHWAY 441
FRASER, CORA N. (Voter ID number 103185665).
FRASER, EVAN M. (Voter ID number 118018978).
FRASER, MICHAEL M. (Voter ID number 103188400).

11762 N US HIGHWAY 441
ANDERSON, JAMES E. (Voter ID number 112110392).
ANDERSON, TERESA ANN (Voter ID number 112311271).

1178 NW JAKE GLN
ADAMS, ASHLEE T. (Voter ID number 103168633).
KAMAN, CARMEN V. (Voter ID number 103190678).
KAMAN, KARL S. (Voter ID number 103181891).

1179 NW MOORE RD
CRAY, KEITH V. (Voter ID number 103183693).
CRAY, ZANE (Voter ID number 103187895).
MCNEIL, BOBBY CHARLES (Voter ID number 117800485).
MCNEIL, THEREASA CRAY (Voter ID number 103182091).

11790 N US HIGHWAY 441
GRAY, LORRAINE STARKEY (Voter ID number 120882768).
GRAY, STANLEY FRANK (Voter ID number 120860020).

118 NE MAXWELL GLN
MAYS, JASMINE S. (Voter ID number 117624458).

118 NW COUNTRY LAKE DR
SURESH, AMBUJAKSHI (Voter ID number 103168232).
SURESH, DEEPAK (Voter ID number 103175288).
SURESH, PACHAGIRI L. (Voter ID number 103196874).
SURESH, VINOD PACHAGIRI (Voter ID number 103172348).

118 NW EMPORIA GLN
JOHNSON, ERICA MICHELLE (Voter ID number 117060362).
JOHNSON, JEFFREY E. (Voter ID number 103162437).

118 NW GRAY GLN
OWENS, ALLISON BROOKE (Voter ID number 120576493).
OWENS, JULIE LYNN (Voter ID number 103163997).
OWENS, RONALD E. (Voter ID number 103164211).
OWENS, TAYLOR LOREN (Voter ID number 117869238).

118 NW HERON GLN
BHASKAR, GIRISH (Voter ID number 103185272).
BHASKAR, PREMALATHA (Voter ID number 103185271).
BHASKAR, SUDHIR (Voter ID number 103175377).

118 NW JERRI PL
TODD, RICHARD EDWARD (Voter ID number 103166264).

118 NW KING CT
NORRIS, EUNICE BARBARA JEAN (Voter ID number 103182866).
NORRIS, RONALD E. (Voter ID number 103181454).
NORRIS, RONALD EDWIN (Voter ID number 103192706).
NORRIS, STEPHANIE LYN (Voter ID number 112733667).

118 NW LANGFORD CT
NAIL, WARREN E. (Voter ID number 103181346).

118 NW MERCURY CT
SWEZY, NISHA (Voter ID number 117275373).
WILSON, JOY (Voter ID number 117740163).

11824 N US HIGHWAY 441
BRENNAN, JOHN J. (Voter ID number 112236320).
LEWIS, PAMELA ANN (Voter ID number 112291901).

1185 NW MERSHON ST
DOHRN, DANIEL ZACHARY (Voter ID number 117027341).
DOHRN, ELAINE M. (Voter ID number 103187452).
DOHRN, JOSEPH J. (Voter ID number 103185742).

1185 NW SCENIC LAKE DR
JONES, CARLTON ASHLEY (Voter ID number 103190167).
JONES, GEORGIA C. (Voter ID number 103190042).
JONES, MARY E. (Voter ID number 118231712).

1187 NW MERSHON ST
DOHRN, DONALD A. (Voter ID number 116691002).
DOHRN, ERNEST P. (Voter ID number 103180490).

1188 NE DOUBLE RUN RD
SHERROD, TERESA A. (Voter ID number 103184332).

119 NE FRYER ST
BROWN, MAE FRANCES (Voter ID number 103187629).
FULLER, SAMSON W. (Voter ID number 103188870).
SIMS, THELMA T. (Voter ID number 103180216).

119 NE FUDGE GLN
FUDGE, ALPHONSO (Voter ID number 103187016).

119 NE MANNON CT
COLLINS, ANITA (Voter ID number 119755756).
COLLINS, CHANDRA VALENCIA (Voter ID number 103196566).
COLLINS, RONNIE C. (Voter ID number 103187011).
COLLINS, VANESSA D. (Voter ID number 119750541).

119 NE MAXWELL GLN
JONES, BURNETTE BERNADINE (Voter ID number 103194123).
KANNADY, COURTNEY SHA' VON (Voter ID number 119482708).

119 NE TOMONA GLN
CHURCHILL, ROBERT F. (Voter ID number 119597357).

119 NW BUCKINGHAM DR
AVILA, ALEXIS ARIM (Voter ID number 103177045).
GONZALEZ DE AVILA, DOLLY ANN (Voter ID number 103177044).

119 NW CHARLOTTE GLN
MARTIN, ASHTON ELIZABETH (Voter ID number 117923366).
MARTIN, LARRY DAVID (Voter ID number 103200223).
MARTIN, WENDY FISH (Voter ID number 103200074).

119 NW ELLA ALLEN CT
BERRY, DAVID CHARLES (Voter ID number 103204379).
BERRY, JULIE H. (Voter ID number 103191067).
BERY, CANDACE LYNN (Voter ID number 103169726).

119 NW HOLTON CT
NEWMAN, ROMANIA L. (Voter ID number 103180523).

119 NW KOBIE WAY
LAWRENCE, AMBER LETITIA (Voter ID number 103165835).
LAWRENCE, MARGIE M. (Voter ID number 103180257).

119 NW LAKESIDE CT
HICKS, SHIRLEY ANN (Voter ID number 103172363).

119 NW QUEEN RD
JOHNSON, RUBY MAE-COLES (Voter ID number 103161457).
WILSON, LILLIE COLES (Voter ID number 101234154).

119 NW WHITNEY GLN
MOORE, LORRAINE SUE (Voter ID number 113894982).

1190 NE DOUBLE RUN RD
ROBERTSON, KELLI J. (Voter ID number 119257218).

1190 NW OAKLAND AVE
BELL, CLINTON LANARD (Voter ID number 103176703).
BELL, LAVERN TERESA (Voter ID number 103174344).
DUNMORE, ELLIS E. (Voter ID number 103191647).
DUNMORE, ELLIS ELIJAH (Voter ID number 119889702).
DUNMORE, WILLIE BELL (Voter ID number 103160675).
PELHAM, ANTONIO STEPHAN (Voter ID number 119830214).
QUEEN, TWYLAH WYETTE (Voter ID number 103188711).

1192 NE BASCOM NORRIS DR
ELLISON, WILLIE M. (Voter ID number 103158389).

1194 NW ASHLEY ST
SNYDER, THELMA ANNETTE (Voter ID number 103204255).

1194 NW FRONTIER DR
ROWLEY, GLORIA M. (Voter ID number 103202047).
ROWLEY, THOMAS E. (Voter ID number 103202077).

1195 NW NOEGEL RD
NAPOLITANO, CHRISTOPHER J. (Voter ID number 106216335).

1197 NW BROWN RD
BRYAN, ROBERT GRANTHAM (Voter ID number 100693053).

1198 NW SCENIC LAKE DR
JOHNSON, ANDREW TYSON (Voter ID number 118757853).
JOHNSON, KATHLEEN C. (Voter ID number 103192497).
JOHNSON, PARKS T. (Voter ID number 103191583).

120 NE BERRY PL
JONES, JULIE ANN (Voter ID number 103197720).

120 NE CLERMONT WAY
GAINES, CAROLYN (Voter ID number 100603806).
GAINES, ROBERT LEE (Voter ID number 103189361).

120 NW ANTELOPE LOOP
ROBINSON, JAMES (Voter ID number 119480984).
SINGLETARY, RICHARD ALLEN (Voter ID number 103167101).

120 NW BROOMSAGE CT
GAVELLAS-BENVENUTI, JUDITH ANN (Voter ID number 103172741).

120 NW HOGLE PL
JEWELL, MARY NELL (Voter ID number 103193850).

120 NW KENNY CT
LEE, MICHAELENA MARIA (Voter ID number 103169866).

120 NW LANGFORD CT
BITZER, EMILY E. (Voter ID number 117725187).

120 NW PALMETTO BLVD
BENNETT, JOHN EDWARD (Voter ID number 105844061).
BENNETT, MARY KATHRYN (Voter ID number 117439282).
FIELDS, GERALDINE M. (Voter ID number 103178866).

1202 NW DAKOTA GLN
ASH, GREGORY STEVEN (Voter ID number 103167496).
ASH, PAULA JEAN (Voter ID number 103197662).

1203 NE COASTLINE ST
BUIEY, JACQUELYN FELICIA (Voter ID number 103169552).
DAVIS, BRITANI JQUAE (Voter ID number 115720060).
MARTINEAR, ROBERT WAYNE (Voter ID number 118984760).

1203 NW MOORE RD
CLARK, KEVIN DION (Voter ID number 114948774).
GILBEE, GLENN SCOTT (Voter ID number 103169026).
GILBEE, MICHAEL SCOTT (Voter ID number 118604074).
GILBEE, SHELLEY JOHELEN (Voter ID number 103170542).
SMITH, BRENDA K. (Voter ID number 103199791).

12049 N US HIGHWAY 441
ALDERSON, ALBERT LEON (Voter ID number 118847942).
DAVIS, ALISON ANNE (Voter ID number 103195674).
LAW, COBY LAWRENCE (Voter ID number 103195545).
PUTNEL, SIDNEY SAMMIE (Voter ID number 103171793).
SCHAFER, JOSEPH GEORGE (Voter ID number 103238221).
SINKA, MELINDA JO (Voter ID number 103177695).
STRICKLAND, LAUREN ALANDRA (Voter ID number 115797715).

12049 N US HIGHWAY 441
LOT 2

HOGANS, WILLIAM HOWARD (Voter ID number 103188580).

1206 NW DAKOTA GLN
ADAMS, GWENDOLYN E. (Voter ID number 103188222).

12065 N US HIGHWAY 441
CLEEK, TERESACA LATAY (Voter ID number 115561182).

1209 NW DALIAN LN
EWING, LINDA F. (Voter ID number 116605898).

121 NE ROSE TER
MACKEY, BETTY J. (Voter ID number 103180163).

121 NE SEMESTER PL
CRAFT, BETTY J. (Voter ID number 103186848).
CRAFT, ROBERT BRUCE (Voter ID number 103178787).
REHBERG, ASHLEY MICHELLE (Voter ID number 117306760).
REHBERG, SANDRALYN C. (Voter ID number 103185291).

121 NE WILLIAMS ST
CHURCH, JOSHUA LAMAR (Voter ID number 115427864).
GEIGER, TIMOTHY WADE (Voter ID number 100753060).
GEIGER, TIMOTHY WADE (Voter ID number 115543452).
HARRIS, KELLY JOSEPH (Voter ID number 103197582).
KITTRELL, CHRISTINA M. (Voter ID number 103190505).

121 NW ABIGAIL LN
BONDI, PETER RUDOLPH (Voter ID number 103181526).

121 NW CIMARRON WAY
ROSSIN, LATRESHA ANTONETTE (Voter ID number 103194098).

121 NW DEER RUN GLN
PEARCE, TAMMY RAYE (Voter ID number 108366886).

121 NW SAULSBY GLN
JACKSON, GAYLAN (Voter ID number 117499359).

121 NW SILAS GLN
MONTGOMERY, MARIE J. (Voter ID number 103175380).
MONTGOMERY, WILLIE L. (Voter ID number 103187142).
PERRY, GAYNAIR ALDAN (Voter ID number 117534616).

121 NW WHITLEY GLN
EVANS, CHERYL ANN (Voter ID number 103171972).

1210 NE DOUBLE RUN RD
DOLES, DUSTIN AARON (Voter ID number 118641028).
SPRADLEY, STEPHANIE R. (Voter ID number 103173776).

1211 NW YUKON GLN
CHUTE, JOHN CHARLES (Voter ID number 115099227).
WALKER, MICHAEL C. (Voter ID number 115099226).

1211 NW YUKON GLN
LOT 12

WATKINS, WESLEY S. (Voter ID number 103199954).

1212 NW LABONTE LN
ANDERSON, PEGGY L. (Voter ID number 103178390).
ANDERSON, TIMOTHY P. (Voter ID number 107476188).

1214 NW BLACKBERRY CIR
GROVES, BARRY Q. (Voter ID number 103177441).
PELLETIER, DENNIS HENRY (Voter ID number 103177445).

12142 N US HIGHWAY 441
DUNCAN, ROBERT C. (Voter ID number 103164539).

12144 N US HIGHWAY 441
TEREBO, CASEY NICOLE (Voter ID number 117650841).
TEREBO, KELLY S. (Voter ID number 117650837).
TEREBO, SAMANTHA SUZANNE (Voter ID number 120893907).

1215 NE MASSIE ST
BREWER, CARL LAROSA (Voter ID number 103164282).
BREWER, WALTER (Voter ID number 104726796).

1217 NW LOWER SPRINGS RD
FEDERICO, BETTY M. (Voter ID number 103182580).
FEDERICO, LEONARD C. (Voter ID number 103180405).

1218 NW FRONTIER DR
GIBSON, BRUCE G. (Voter ID number 103174591).
GIBSON, NICOLE MORGAN (Voter ID number 103174895).

122 NE CAMPUS PL
KELLY, CLARA DENISE (Voter ID number 103161765).

122 NE DERBY TER
HOWELL, RICKY (Voter ID number 120287260).
KELLY, CONSTANCE (Voter ID number 103165293).

122 NW AUSTIN WAY
PETTIS, JESSE FRANKLIN (Voter ID number 104587593).
PETTIS, REBEKAH BASS (Voter ID number 104587519).

122 NW CONCRETE WAY
FRAMPTON, DARCY HEAD (Voter ID number 118315602).
FRAMPTON, WILLIAM ROGER (Voter ID number 118268989).

122 NW CROWN JEWEL GLN
TUCKER, CHRISTOPHE L. (Voter ID number 103172328).
TUCKER, MELISSA P. (Voter ID number 103172327).

122 NW KENMORE GLN
MONTPETIT, CAITLIN'RAE TIERNEY (Voter ID number 103188872).

122 NW OTTER CT
BALZA, TERESITA ALONSO (Voter ID number 103191503).

122 NW PITTS GLN
JONES, SARAH ANNETTE PITTS (Voter ID number 117211876).

122 NW REBEL PL
ELLER, WANDA GAIL (Voter ID number 114301603).

122 NW ROBSON CT
THOMAS, KATHLEEN ANN (Voter ID number 114737650).

122 NW SAMME CT
MARKHAM, GLENDA P. (Voter ID number 103181613).

122 NW SAMOSET GLN
GILREATH, OPHALEE T. (Voter ID number 103159764).
VANOVER, LEONARD (Voter ID number 103159765).

122 NW SAULSBY GLN
SAULSBY, DELORES B. (Voter ID number 103183199).
SAULSBY, LOUIS H. (Voter ID number 103180454).

122 NW SILVER GLN
MORELAND, JULIUS PATRICK (Voter ID number 103188211).
MORELAND, KIMBERELY T. (Voter ID number 115744082).

1221 NW BROWN RD
HONGSERMEIER, BRIAN LEE (Voter ID number 118663138).

1221 NW DAKOTA GLN
MAYNARD, ISAAC DAVID (Voter ID number 103172443).

1221 NW YUKON GLN
THOMAS, CAROLYN A. (Voter ID number 103187619).

1224 NW ASHLEY ST
LAPLANT, KITTY W. (Voter ID number 103196114).
TAHA, ZERYAB S ABDELRAHMAN (Voter ID number 115446084).

1225 NW FRONTIER DR
CHAMBERS, LINDA A. (Voter ID number 103158528).
CHAMBERS, RONALD C. (Voter ID number 103182886).

12283 N US HIGHWAY 441
DICKS, GARY WAYNE (Voter ID number 103170786).
DICKS, LISA MICHELLE (Voter ID number 103170881).
POWERS, REBECCA T. (Voter ID number 103194776).

1229 NW QUEEN RD
JOHNSON, MICHAEL SHANE (Voter ID number 119904943).

123 NE BERRY PL
HUNT, BRITTANIE RENE (Voter ID number 115702917).
HUNT, GEORGE ATTWOOD (Voter ID number 103203320).
HUNT, PATRICIA HEINTZ (Voter ID number 103161565).

123 NE BRADLEY TER
WARREN, SYLVESTER (Voter ID number 114627508).

123 NE CURT CT
COATS, CORA L. (Voter ID number 113941599).

123 NE FREEDOM CT
BRADY, DAVID STEVE (Voter ID number 114983902).
BRADY, SHELA ANNETTE (Voter ID number 103194609).

123 NE RED DAWN CT
HARRINGTON, CATHIE CHERYL (Voter ID number 103199130).
HARRINGTON, WILLIAM (Voter ID number 103193014).

123 NW CLUBVIEW CIR
MOORE, ANDREW T. (Voter ID number 103179862).
MOORE, LINDA J. (Voter ID number 103180115).

123 NW ETHELIND CT
KIEFFER, KEITH D. (Voter ID number 118519559).
KIEFFER, SANDRA G. (Voter ID number 116558465).
STONE, CINDY C. (Voter ID number 103160503).
STONE, RICHARD DEAN (Voter ID number 103163730).

123 NW KENMORE GLN
SWITZER, MELVIN CHARLES (Voter ID number 103204614).

123 NW KENSINGTON LN
FULLER, NELLIE (Voter ID number 119897802).

123 NW REBEL PL
GREY, RONNIE DALE (Voter ID number 103195685).

123 NW SILVER GLN
KENNEDY, MARY ELIZABETH (Voter ID number 106570681).

123 NW WHITE OAK GLN
KREIENHEDER, CHLOE ANN (Voter ID number 120634579).
KREIENHEDER, CRYSTAL LYNN (Voter ID number 100110245).
KREIENHEDER, MATTHEW J. (Voter ID number 119637052).
KREIENHEDER, MATTHEW JOHN (Voter ID number 100171442).
KREIENHEDER, TRENTON M. (Voter ID number 120382684).

1231 NW KLONDIKE GLN
APT 41

LEWIS, MARSHA MAE (Voter ID number 107991678).

1232 NW ALASKA GLN
BOWDEN, ELOISE C. (Voter ID number 103181383).
DAVIS, NICHOLE L. (Voter ID number 116869441).

1234 NW LABONTE LN
COLLINS, VERONICA MICHELLE (Voter ID number 114290608).
KEYS, LILLIAN CARLA (Voter ID number 120535251).
TIMMONS, MARIA MATESHIA (Voter ID number 103205039).
WILLIAMS, KADIJAH L. (Voter ID number 119887692).

12367 N US HIGHWAY 441
HUGHES, DEBRA SPRADLEY (Voter ID number 103181576).
HUGHES, RONNIE JASON (Voter ID number 103178540).

1237 NE BASCOM NORRIS DR
JOHNSON, AMIKA LACONDA (Voter ID number 103197189).
JOHNSON, EUGENE (Voter ID number 103189732).
JOHNSON, OZZIE B. (Voter ID number 103189733).
JOHNSON, RENITA C. (Voter ID number 103172940).
JOHNSON, SHARON NICOLE (Voter ID number 103204538).

1238 NW DAKOTA GLN
ADAMS, DALE CHARLES (Voter ID number 115016053).
WILCOX, MEGAN M. (Voter ID number 120269888).
WILLIAMS, TIMEISHA LARIE (Voter ID number 103174985).

1238 NW MOORE RD
KING, PENNIE W. (Voter ID number 103194613).
TILLINGHAST, PATRICIA ANN (Voter ID number 103159974).

1239 NW ASHLEY ST
DE LA CRUZ, GENEVIEVE MICHELLE (Voter ID number 103170544).

124 NE CAMPUS PL
SMITH, MICHELLE LEE (Voter ID number 116340596).

124 NE LAVERNE ST
RAMER, CHRISTOPHER LAWSON (Voter ID number 114619834).

124 NW AMY CT
FISHER, TERRY DUANE (Voter ID number 118523256).
FRAZIER, CHARLES S. (Voter ID number 103204163).
FRAZIER, LINDA LU (Voter ID number 103204981).

124 NW COBBLESTONE TER
HAMILTON, DAVID H. (Voter ID number 103169092).

124 NW JESSUP CT
TODD, ELISHA WALLACE (Voter ID number 103203365).
TODD, TERRIE SMITH (Voter ID number 103172912).
TODD, TYLER JORDAN (Voter ID number 119872295).

1240 NW FRONTIER DR
MCINTEE, JEROME (Voter ID number 102407431).

1240 NW YUKON GLN
GRAHAM, SANDRA ANN (Voter ID number 103204075).

1241 NW LABONTE LN
REGISTER, GARRETT JOHN (Voter ID number 114187904).

1243 NW SUWANNEE VALLEY RD
KIRBY, WILLIAM HENRY (Voter ID number 103172929).

1244 NW ASHLEY ST
WILLIAMS, ANTWONETTE LASHAUN (Voter ID number 103161570).

1244 NW SCENIC LAKE DR
BESTLAND, MEREDITH T. (Voter ID number 119830773).
HURST, LINDSEY KATE (Voter ID number 116382833).
TERRELL, JAMES EDWIN (Voter ID number 103189219).
TERRELL, MARY HURST (Voter ID number 103189632).

1245 NW BROWN RD
QUEAL, ROBIN MARIAH (Voter ID number 113998119).

1249 NW EADIE ST
DAVIS, JOHN OLIVER (Voter ID number 103168135).
RODRIGUEZ, JOYCE KAREN (Voter ID number 119445054).

125 NE TIMMONS GLN
JENNINGS, NEDRA LASHAWN (Voter ID number 103196240).
TIMMONS, ARTHUR L. (Voter ID number 103184837).

125 NW ASH DR
GREEN, COURTNEY SHANE (Voter ID number 118811332).
GREEN, GREGORY STANTON (Voter ID number 103199580).

125 NW KIMBLE GLN
KIMBLE, CHARLIE F. (Voter ID number 103199007).
KIMBLE, MARY A. (Voter ID number 103199006).

125 NW LAKE VISTA GLN
SUMMERS, BLAKE E. (Voter ID number 103173055).

125 NW LAMAR PL
BRUNK, PENNY S. (Voter ID number 103185330).
MEDICO, RALPH F. (Voter ID number 103184495).
THOMLEY, SARAH L. (Voter ID number 103170325).

125 NW QUEEN RD
MINGO, GRETA LOUISA (Voter ID number 101830584).

125 NW WOODLANDS TER
AKEY, MAUREEN E. (Voter ID number 107467405).
WHITE, LOIS C. (Voter ID number 103165907).

125 NW ZACK DR
WOODS, DEBRA RUSS (Voter ID number 103161242).
WOODS, JEFFREY (Voter ID number 103196170).

1250 NW DALIAN LN
COOK, LAURITA JULIA (Voter ID number 117271631).

1250 NW EADIE ST
HABERN, CHARLES THOMAS (Voter ID number 118453456).
HABERN, JUDITH HOLCOMB (Voter ID number 103195644).

1250 NW LABONTE LN
ADAMS, CYNTHIA E. (Voter ID number 116654695).
ADAMS, MCKENZIE LORIN- ELISE (Voter ID number 118489996).
ADAMS, SANDRA DENISE (Voter ID number 103730451).
PEAVY, MEGAN NICOLE (Voter ID number 117423739).

1253 NW DAKOTA GLN
MONGELLI, KIM M. (Voter ID number 103204878).
WRIGHT, ANDREA CHESTER (Voter ID number 117404115).

1253 NW SCENIC LAKE DR
CREWS, BETTY BRYAN (Voter ID number 103179021).
CREWS, WILLIAM E. (Voter ID number 103186552).

1255 NW YUKON GLN
LOT 19

MOSLEY, VIRGINIA ANN (Voter ID number 103164988).

1258 NE MASSIE ST
JONES, ELLA MAE (Voter ID number 103179426).

1258 NW KLONDIKE GLN
WARD, THERESA A. (Voter ID number 113988950).

1259 NW TURNER AVE
HAMILTON, GARY ALLAN (Voter ID number 103187248).
HAMILTON, MARY B. (Voter ID number 103188824).

126 NE CAMPUS PL
FOOSE, ERIN REBECCA (Voter ID number 119541941).

126 NE CURT CT
BROCK, JAIME ERIN (Voter ID number 103163590).
MEDFORD, JANICE REBECCA (Voter ID number 103182393).

126 NE SEMESTER PL
ORTON, SHARON L. (Voter ID number 120078467).
ORTON, TONY E. (Voter ID number 120078458).

126 NW CHARLOTTE GLN
ZAMBRANA, CARMEN ANA (Voter ID number 103198185).
ZAMBRANA, LESLIE A. (Voter ID number 103170291).
ZAMBRANA, RENE' WALBERTO (Voter ID number 103198186).
ZAMBRANA, RENE' X. (Voter ID number 115174891).

126 NW HAMPTON CT
GOODMAN, JENNIFER NICHOLE (Voter ID number 103163358).
GOODMAN, NATALIE ANYE (Voter ID number 103172444).
GOODMAN, TERRY L. (Voter ID number 103192259).

126 NW IRISH GLN
WILSON, SUSAN M. (Voter ID number 103174462).
WILSON, TODD L. (Voter ID number 103174218).

126 NW LAMAR PL
HOPPER, CHERYL CUENY (Voter ID number 119307270).
HOPPER, JAMES GEORGE (Voter ID number 119307587).

126 NW RHODEN GLN
DEWEY, JACQUELINE P. (Voter ID number 103178247).
HILL, EW (Voter ID number 103177969).

126 NW WHITNEY GLN
MCNAIR, THOMAS HARSHA (Voter ID number 103169895).

126 NW WIREGRASS CT
GAMBOA, ESTER L. (Voter ID number 103159356).
SANTIAGO, LIWAYWAY REGAL (Voter ID number 103159784).

1260 NW DAKOTA GLN
RYNNING, JESSICA LEETCH (Voter ID number 114932159).
RYNNING, MICHAEL WARD (Voter ID number 114926172).
TUCKER, ELBERT R. (Voter ID number 103204895).
TUCKER, MARY WALKER (Voter ID number 103204836).

1261 NW MOORE RD
ELLIS, JASMINE SHANAE (Voter ID number 118690111).
STEWART, ANNIE L. (Voter ID number 116484515).

1266 NW FRONTIER DR
WILHITE, BRUCE EDWARD (Voter ID number 103164428).
WILHITE, GLENN E. (Voter ID number 103179230).

1266 NW LABONTE LN
BASKETTE, JOYCE A. (Voter ID number 103179265).

1267 NE MASSIE ST
DAVIS, TAMMIA (Voter ID number 103193908).
FLEMING, ERIC TAB (Voter ID number 103200574).
FLEMING, ERVIN (Voter ID number 103161366).
FLEMING, HATTIE GRIFFIN (Voter ID number 103181377).
FLEMING, TAMIKA L. (Voter ID number 116980158).
FLEMING, TIMOTHY ARTAVIA (Voter ID number 116589588).

1267 NW BROWN RD
ARNOLD, CHRIS ANNE (Voter ID number 103192400).

1268 NW SCENIC LAKE DR
LESCENSKI, PAUL J. (Voter ID number 103196783).
LESCENSKI, SUSAN M. (Voter ID number 103196784).

1269 NW DAKOTA GLN
PEARSON, MARLENE A. (Voter ID number 103191773).

127 NE CHELSEA CT
MC CRAY, ASHLEY CHANTELLE (Voter ID number 118099564).
MCCRAY, SHELDON LEVAR (Voter ID number 115672677).
WILSON, PAMELA DENISE (Voter ID number 103192833).

127 NE DESPERADO GLN
ROBERTSON, LINDA S. (Voter ID number 103190254).
ROBERTSON, ROBERT RAY (Voter ID number 103194371).

127 NE PEPPERMINT CT
SANDERS, MARGARET E. (Voter ID number 103184458).

127 NW BENGI LN
SMITHER, CHRISTINE L. (Voter ID number 114689458).

127 NW COMPTON CT
CARROLL, ADDIE MINSHEW (Voter ID number 103172253).
CARROLL, EDWIN RALEIGH (Voter ID number 103172254).

127 NW HARWELL CT
BECK, JOHN GENTRY (Voter ID number 120111943).
HIGHSMITH, LARRY E. (Voter ID number 103200288).
HIGHSMITH, SHIRLEY A. (Voter ID number 103203956).
MCCULLOUGH, LORRIE ANN (Voter ID number 100742731).

127 NW MITCHEM GLN
HILL, SUSAN LEE (Voter ID number 116850591).

127 NW WIREGRASS CT
BUSHART, STEPHANIE CROWL (Voter ID number 118122708).
BUSHART, THOMAS MATTHEW (Voter ID number 117988190).

1273 NW KLONDIKE GLN
BAISCH, HERBERT E. (Voter ID number 120329910).

1274 NW ALASKA GLN
INGRAHAM, CARLOS R. (Voter ID number 103160975).
INGRAHAM, HAROLD HENRY (Voter ID number 103188599).

1275 NE VOSS RD
GALLEGOS, DOROTHY M. (Voter ID number 103205584).
WEAVER, GARY R. (Voter ID number 103189480).
WEAVER, VALERIE L. (Voter ID number 103189481).
GALLEGOS, DANIELLE Marie (Voter ID number 115519772).

1275 NW EADIE ST
GONZALEZ, KEYLA V. (Voter ID number 119601238).
STANSBURY, JOHN JAY (Voter ID number 120309965).

1275 NW LOWER SPRINGS RD
MANDY, JULIE ANN (Voter ID number 103174629).
OVERMYER, ROBERT SCOTT (Voter ID number 115543566).

1275 NW YUKON GLN
WATKINS, JAMES G. (Voter ID number 103178732).

1276 NW DALIAN LN
STRAWDER, ABRAHAM (Voter ID number 103180734).
STRAWDER, ALMEDA POPE (Voter ID number 103182031).

1277 NW ASHLEY ST
RATLIFF, CRYSTAL GAIL (Voter ID number 103162693).

1277 NW BROWN RD
BROWN, CRYSTAL MIKELL (Voter ID number 103173810).
MCDONALD, ALTON LEE (Voter ID number 115545165).

1277 NW FRONTIER DR
RHODEN, DONALD HORAE (Voter ID number 103186376).
RHODEN, E ELIZABETH (Voter ID number 103185103).

1279 NW BAUGHN ST
THOMAS, CLAYTON LAVON (Voter ID number 103163348).
THOMAS, ERIC C. (Voter ID number 116738150).
THOMAS, JAMAUL DEVON (Voter ID number 118170617).
THOMAS, TERRI LISA (Voter ID number 103197046).

128 NE COACH ANDERS LN
MOBLEY, RICKY LAVELLE (Voter ID number 120727430).
SHADE, IMARI ARIYON (Voter ID number 118712542).
WINTON, TONIWY G. (Voter ID number 118858951).

128 NE MENLO GLN
BRADSHAW, LILLIAN THERESSA (Voter ID number 102265266).
REID, ALARICE ROMAINE (Voter ID number 103174484).

128 NE SUNNYBROOK ST
NORTON, JOHN V. (Voter ID number 103179285).

128 NW GREEN LN
JORDAN, ELIZABETH ANNE (Voter ID number 116837546).

128 NW MARCEL PL
GRIFFIS, GARY LEE (Voter ID number 103196395).
ROSBURY, CATHERINE M. (Voter ID number 118108139).
ROSBURY, DAVID RALPH (Voter ID number 103178441).

128 NW MELANIE WAY
TIMM, GAIL BROOKE (Voter ID number 106939835).

128 NW MICHELLE PL
APT 103

BLANKENSHIP, EDDIE (Voter ID number 116728402).

128 NW RANDY CT
SHINGLETON, SHALEMALANE SHAWN (Voter ID number 103159934).
TODD, CHARLES BRONSTON (Voter ID number 103177491).

1280 NW KLONDIKE GLN
WEST, KRISTEN LEE (Voter ID number 114563157).

1280 NW TURNER AVE
NAIL, ASENATH MAYS (Voter ID number 103205207).
NAIL, JOHN DANIEL (Voter ID number 103205206).

1282 NW DAKOTA GLN
DAUGHERTY, DONALD LEE (Voter ID number 103199842).
HITSON, SHIRLEY PERRY (Voter ID number 103195859).
KING, DEBORAH HALL (Voter ID number 103160966).

1283 NW KLONDIKE GLN
APT 37

AGUIRRE, TIFFANNI KRISTINA (Voter ID number 115961131).

1284 NW ALASKA GLN
KING, BRANDI L. (Voter ID number 117236436).
PIERCE, CONNIE E. (Voter ID number 103170334).

1285 NW TURNER AVE
HANCOCK, MICHAEL EDWARD (Voter ID number 105956585).
SHAY, LISA JO (Voter ID number 110576280).

1285 NW YUKON GLN
GISSENDANNER, ASHLEY MICHELLE (Voter ID number 116900246).

1289 NW PARNELL AVE
GARNER, CATHERINE GAY (Voter ID number 103165985).
LALIBERTE, WHITNEY NICOLE (Voter ID number 103172342).

129 NE DAMPIER CT
DAMPIER, AMBER GAIL (Voter ID number 103170093).
DAMPIER, CALVIN WESLEY (Voter ID number 103180038).
DAMPIER, JANET S. (Voter ID number 103181034).

129 NE FRYER ST
GRAHAM, PATRICIA ANN (Voter ID number 103185774).
MACON, JAQUEZ JAMES (Voter ID number 103177990).

129 NE LABELLE TER
SHAW, SCHEMEKA NICHOLE (Voter ID number 103167870).

129 NE MENLO GLN
SHAY, CAROLYN L. (Voter ID number 103177785).
SHAY, WENDELL P. (Voter ID number 103177784).

129 NE PATTERSON AVE
TULLUME, MARIA N. (Voter ID number 114513410).

129 NE SAW GRASS GLN
ALLBRITTON, LETHA DUREN (Voter ID number 103187828).

129 NE WINDALL LN
BRANNAN, CHEYANNE DAKOTA TAYLOR (Voter ID number 120964648).
BURNETTE, STEVEN LAVELLE (Voter ID number 103178500).

129 NW ACORN DR
SKIPPER, ELMINA L. (Voter ID number 103184535).
SKIPPER, LAWTON L. (Voter ID number 103189418).

129 NW CRACKNEL WAY
HARRIS, RUBY T. (Voter ID number 103195755).
HENRY, DE'BORA D. (Voter ID number 103162434).
TIMMONS, BOBBIE JEAN (Voter ID number 109003429).

129 NW GENELL LOOP
NELSON, JACOB MICHAEL (Voter ID number 120748984).
NELSON-ROSS, TAMMIE KILTS (Voter ID number 103194107).

129 NW LEE LN
RICHARDSON, BILLIE F. (Voter ID number 103179427).

129 NW SCOTT GLN
BASS, AARON SEAN (Voter ID number 117159484).
BASS, BROOKE ESPENSHIP (Voter ID number 103172580).

1290 NE MASSIE ST
DANIELS, RAVEN L. (Voter ID number 116425742).
WILDS, ADRIAN D. (Voter ID number 103161482).

1290 NW FRONTIER DR
DILWORTH, DONALD H. (Voter ID number 103185560).
DILWORTH, NANCY B. (Voter ID number 103185664).

12906 N US HIGHWAY 441
MILTON, BRUCE EDWARD (Voter ID number 103198109).
MILTON, JESSICA LYNN (Voter ID number 103163290).

1291 NE MASSIE ST
JERRY, JOANN B. (Voter ID number 103185127).
JERRY, MATTHEW W. (Voter ID number 117495179).

1292 NW ASHLEY ST
GREENE, SHARON S. (Voter ID number 103171291).

1294 NW KLONDIKE GLN
WOOD, HAROLD DOUGLAS (Voter ID number 103161558).

1295 NW ASHLEY ST
JOHNS, DAWN L. (Voter ID number 103182754).
JOHNS, DONALD K. (Voter ID number 103182753).

1296 NW ALASKA GLN
BATISTA, CORDERO MATTHEW (Voter ID number 116668357).
ENRIQUEZ, ANDREA MARIA (Voter ID number 103170815).
ENRIQUEZ, ANTHONY MICHAEL (Voter ID number 120885033).
ENRIQUEZ, RUDY (Voter ID number 117377017).
JONES, KELVIN LEVAR (Voter ID number 114643666).

1297 NW KLONDIKE GLN
STEGEMOLLER, SHONDA J. (Voter ID number 115391917).

12987 N US HIGHWAY 441
SANDERS, SARIAH J. (Voter ID number 103163754).

1299 NE VOSS RD
MIXER, ELIZABETH KATHLEEN (Voter ID number 103168210).

1299 NW EADIE ST
SMITH, DEBRA JEAN (Voter ID number 103198406).
SMITH, MAX ARTHUR (Voter ID number 116768958).

1299 NW MOORE RD
LEWIS, AARONIA RENA (Voter ID number 103191646).

130 NE FRAZIER LN
SHERROD, ESTHER N. (Voter ID number 116484046).

130 NE LABELLE TER
COLLINS, CLENITA PAMELA (Voter ID number 103826301).
HOLTON, CLEVELAND (Voter ID number 103178994).

130 NE MANNON CT
ANDERSON, ODELL H. (Voter ID number 103181567).
ANDERSON, PAUL L. (Voter ID number 103180195).

130 NW JAN CT
REED, TOMMIE A. (Voter ID number 116447786).

130 NW KATELYN WAY
BONDS, AUDRA VALKYRIE (Voter ID number 116186998).
BONDS, DEBRA SYDNEY (Voter ID number 117285498).

130 NW KENNY CT
DEMERITTE, RESHONA NICHOLE (Voter ID number 103172585).

130 NW LAKE VISTA GLN
YATES, FRANCES ELIZABETH (Voter ID number 117817835).
YATES, KERRY LINZAY (Voter ID number 103175614).

130 NW SUSAN GLN
BLEVINS, CHERYL ANN (Voter ID number 103193492).

1302 NE BASCOM NORRIS DR
CLARIDY, SAMMY L. (Voter ID number 104299339).
HOWARD, DORIS S. (Voter ID number 103184077).
KEITH, DOROTHY FAYE (Voter ID number 113972309).
MOORE-CLARIDY, JAWANNA K. (Voter ID number 103171788).

1302 NW YUKON GLN
LOT 4

MORGAN, TIFFANY (Voter ID number 103204464).

1305 NW YUKON GLN
BENEFIEL, SEAN EMMETT (Voter ID number 120994614).

13054 N US HIGHWAY 441
CARTER, CYNTHIA ELAINE (Voter ID number 103186902).
STARLING, CANDACE M. (Voter ID number 103163086).

13056 N US HIGHWAY 441
CARTER, MILDRED H. (Voter ID number 103158505).

1309 NE BASCOM NORRIS DR
LUCIANO, WILFREDO (Voter ID number 120319028).
MOLINA, THOMAS ANTONIO (Voter ID number 119499429).
RIOS, WILMA (Voter ID number 103167063).

1309 NE GUM SWAMP RD
BROWN, AMANDA CHEYENNE (Voter ID number 117972581).
BROWN, AMANDA S. (Voter ID number 103160136).
BROWN, STEPHEN E. (Voter ID number 103160243).
CHENERY, ROBBIE F. (Voter ID number 103187469).
CHENERY, WILLIAM J. (Voter ID number 103187508).
RICHARDSON, ERICA LYNN (Voter ID number 103194315).

1309 NW KLONDIKE GLN
PICKETT, WAYNE H. (Voter ID number 103204560).

131 NE DIANA TER
JOWERS, GEORGE DAVID (Voter ID number 114693823).
ROBERTSON, LINDA BROWN (Voter ID number 103177478).
THOMAS, LINDA KAY (Voter ID number 103202805).

131 NE ETHAN PL
LONG, ALEX J. (Voter ID number 103184180).
LONG, EVELYN D. (Voter ID number 103184181).
MOBLEY, BRANDI LEIGH (Voter ID number 119408852).

131 NE MAXWELL GLN
FULTON, QUANNA DENISE (Voter ID number 116444842).

131 NE SUNNYBROOK ST
WILLIAMSON, DAVID ANTHONY (Voter ID number 118803982).

131 NE VICEROY GLN
KELSEY, IDELLA (Voter ID number 103158811).

131 NE WILLIAMS ST
CHURCH, GEORGE L. (Voter ID number 103178865).

131 NW ALORA GLN
AVERY, ALORALEE DEAN (Voter ID number 121252298).
AVERY, MARICEL ROLDAN (Voter ID number 120732834).
AVERY, TOM D. (Voter ID number 103162171).

131 NW BROOMSAGE CT
ROBERTS, KELLI MARIE (Voter ID number 117269519).
ROBERTS, RAYMOND E. (Voter ID number 103602706).
SLAY, NICKOLAS PAUL (Voter ID number 103202337).
YOUNG, MARK ANDREW (Voter ID number 120472107).

131 NW BULTHUIS CT
BULTHUIS, CATHY ROSE (Voter ID number 103188119).
BULTHUIS, HOWARD (Voter ID number 103190574).

131 NW CHIPMUNK CT
PARKS, SHAUN T. (Voter ID number 108581832).

131 NW DIVIDER TER
HARRIS, LACEY AMBER (Voter ID number 116443980).
KENNON, DONNA HARRIS (Voter ID number 103188957).

131 NW GAELIC CT
KUNZE, CARL FREDERICK (Voter ID number 103175312).
KUNZE, KATHRYN LUCILE (Voter ID number 103175311).

131 NW KATELYN WAY
HAM, EVERETT TODD (Voter ID number 117219230).
ULICKY, AMANDA ROSE (Voter ID number 118910930).
WILDS, EDITH G. (Voter ID number 103163724).
WILDS, MARY MALISSA (Voter ID number 103186181).

131 NW OTTER CT
WOOLBERT, HAZEL B. (Voter ID number 103187667).
WOOLBERT, STANLEY A. (Voter ID number 103187666).

131 NW SPRING HOLLOW BLVD
WETHINGTON, JOHN W. (Voter ID number 103172721).
WETHINGTON, MARY M. (Voter ID number 103172722).

131 NW ZACK JONES GLN
COOPER, EUNICE (Voter ID number 118804640).

1310 NW EADIE ST
APPELL, AMANDA JEAN (Voter ID number 117219856).
APPELL, ROBERT T. (Voter ID number 103203269).

1310 NW MOORE RD
ALLEN, IVEN KEITH (Voter ID number 119143262).
LYONS, DEBORAH SMITH (Voter ID number 103173214).

1312 NW KLONDIKE GLN
BAISDEN, INEZ DUGGER (Voter ID number 114334413).
COOPER, EDWARD L. (Voter ID number 103189565).

1312 NW KLONDIKE GLN
LOT 3

BENNETT, STEPHEN HILLERY (Voter ID number 116388826).

1314 NW YUKON GLN
GREEN, JAMES RUBEN (Voter ID number 116589068).
SANTOS, OSBERT E. (Voter ID number 116597324).

1315 NW OGDEN LOOP
JONES, GARLAND G. (Voter ID number 103182424).
JONES, RUTH M. (Voter ID number 103182425).

13151 N US HIGHWAY 441
THOMAS, ROBERT M. (Voter ID number 103158446).

13157 N US HIGHWAY 441
THOMAS, OUDRA E. (Voter ID number 103179874).

1316 NW FRONTIER DR
SLAY, HOUSTON MARVIN (Voter ID number 103203684).
SLAY, MARY T. (Voter ID number 103196317).

1317 NE DREW RD
HALABI, NORMAN (Voter ID number 119651402).
HALABI, WASEEM (Voter ID number 119368040).
HURST, TRACIE EVE (Voter ID number 103193980).

1317 NW WINFIELD ST
CARTER, GRECHIL (Voter ID number 103198784).
CARTER, LAVERN (Voter ID number 103179480).
CARTER, MIA BETINA (Voter ID number 103201305).
CARTER, TYRA S. (Voter ID number 103188748).

13175 N US HIGHWAY 441
WITT, DAWN M. (Voter ID number 103197919).
WITT, GROOVER BUDEL (Voter ID number 103197818).

13177 N US HIGHWAY 441
RIVERO, ASHLEY MARIE (Voter ID number 120879337).

132 NE BERRY PL
DANIELS, ERNESTINE (Voter ID number 103199099).

132 NE CORENE DR
JONES, TIERRA KIANNA (Voter ID number 119284470).

132 NE ERIK WAY
HARTLEY, IRWIN N. (Voter ID number 103190732).
HARTLEY, LINDA R. (Voter ID number 103190733).

132 NE PATTERSON AVE
DUPREE, WILLIAM BYRON (Voter ID number 103172945).
FREEMAN, PAMELA DENISE (Voter ID number 117174999).
FREEMAN, ROBERT ANTHONY (Voter ID number 116725625).
TRULUCK, CHARLOTTE MARIE (Voter ID number 103177423).

132 NE WILLIAMS ST
BAKER, VALERIE A. (Voter ID number 103726176).

132 NW EMERALD LAKES DR
FLAUGHER, MARSHA SHAGETS (Voter ID number 111830264).
REIFSCHNEIDER, ANNA D. (Voter ID number 118854045).
STORER, NICOLE C. (Voter ID number 108368883).
VOSS, BRANDON J. (Voter ID number 116557635).

132 NW OGLETHORPE TER
ROELKE, LAUREL E. (Voter ID number 103165765).
ROELKE, SHAWN MICHAEL (Voter ID number 103165764).
BLACK, CLINTON WAYNE (Voter ID number 103163878).

132 NW SILVERLEAF LN
TOMLINSON, ANGELA DARLENE (Voter ID number 104308941).

132 NW SPARR LN
GREENWOOD, CHRISTINA A. (Voter ID number 116985786).
HOPE, BENJAMIN JOSEPH (Voter ID number 108359555).

132 NW TAFT LN
HOLTZCLAW, SANDRA L. (Voter ID number 116750884).

1320 NW LABONTE LN
STRAWDER, NEKESHIA ANN (Voter ID number 119921295).
STRAWDER, SHONTEZ TENNILLE (Voter ID number 103197655).

1322 NE WASHINGTON ST
ALLEN, DOROTHY M. (Voter ID number 103182338).
ALLEN, PRESTON H. (Voter ID number 103188366).

1326 NW SCENIC LAKE DR
FOREMAN, RONALD R. (Voter ID number 103188879).
FOREMAN, SANDRA CARRAWAY (Voter ID number 103181299).

1327 NE VOSS RD
WEBB, KATHERINE HYBART (Voter ID number 103192679).
WEBB, STEPHEN HART (Voter ID number 103197660).
WEBB, STEPHEN HART (Voter ID number 111783770).

1327 NW OGDEN LOOP
CLANTON, DAVID EDWARD (Voter ID number 103204577).
CLANTON, PEGGY S. (Voter ID number 103161391).
CLANTON, WILLIAM TYLER (Voter ID number 116874753).

1327 NW SCENIC LAKE DR
MOORE, EMMA L. (Voter ID number 103203338).
MOORE, HUBERT DEAN (Voter ID number 103203339).

1328 NW LAKE JEFFERY RD
COBB, WILLIE F. (Voter ID number 103186750).

1329 NW HAMP FARMER RD
FARMER, LEWIS DALE (Voter ID number 118693616).
FARMER, LYDIA R. (Voter ID number 119781015).

1329 NW JAKE GLN
JONES, ADARRYL HENRY (Voter ID number 103192398).
JONES, NANCY ELIZABETH (Voter ID number 103192093).

1329 NW KLONDIKE GLN
WILSON, CONNIE JOAN (Voter ID number 103195263).
WILSON, ROBERT ALAN (Voter ID number 103190576).

1329 NW OGDEN LOOP
BRAMMER, LISA ELIZABETH (Voter ID number 115087620).

133 NE PLATO GLN
GLASS, BRITTANY DANIELLE (Voter ID number 117512432).

133 NW CHERYL GLN
RUDD, GINA MARIE (Voter ID number 113804691).

133 NW EDGAR TER
WILLIS, JAMIE GALEN (Voter ID number 103177154).

133 NW EMERALD LAKES DR
ROBERTS, LAURA KATHERINE (Voter ID number 103177512).
ROBERTS, TROY EDWARD (Voter ID number 114179405).

1331 NW LAKE JEFFERY RD
MORRIS, UNICE MARK (Voter ID number 103172066).

1332 NW ALASKA GLN
ANDERASSON, DAVID JAMES (Voter ID number 118749281).
NOLASCO, LUIS MANUEL (Voter ID number 117769504).

1332 NW KLONDIKE GLN
BAKER, SHAFAYE R. (Voter ID number 103160011).

1334 NW LABONTE LN
HUDGINS, WENDY W. (Voter ID number 103200115).
WILSEY, CHRISTY LYNN (Voter ID number 120564667).

1334 NW YUKON GLN
SHILTS, GEORGETTE M. (Voter ID number 103168604).

1337 NW JAKE GLN
MICKLER, CORINE (Voter ID number 103179004).

1337 NW NASH RD
BOWLES, CHARLENE DENISE (Voter ID number 103170695).

134 NE SUNNYBROOK ST
ANDREWS, CHRISTINE ALAINE (Voter ID number 119187221).
BAILEY, DUSTIN JUNIOR (Voter ID number 119154257).

134 NW FARLEY PL
REGAR, MILTON WADE (Voter ID number 103195499).
REGAR, STACEY ANN (Voter ID number 103194407).

134 NW HENSLEY GLN
MURPHY, BETTY LOUISE (Voter ID number 103178949).

134 NW OLIVE GLN
HARRIS, ASHLEY MICHELLE (Voter ID number 119046787).
HARVEY, KELLI MICHELE (Voter ID number 103175947).
HUTCHESON, JOHN CHARLES (Voter ID number 103160240).
WICKLIFFE, DEBRA LYNN (Voter ID number 103199304).
WICKLIFFE, RENIL GRANT (Voter ID number 103163716).

134 NW WINDING PL
DAVENPORT, JONATHAN DWAYNE (Voter ID number 119229883).
DAVENPORT, MARILYN B. (Voter ID number 103180297).
DAVENPORT, OAKLEY O. (Voter ID number 103180430).

1342 NE GUM SWAMP RD
SPAHALSKI, JOHN MARK (Voter ID number 108371788).

1342 NW MOORE RD
CREEL, DAVID ANTHONY (Voter ID number 103178482).
LARKO, SONYA E. (Voter ID number 103204096).

1343 E DUVAL ST
SURGENER, BRADLEY J. (Voter ID number 103167844).

1344 NW MOORE RD
GIFFORD, JAY DON (Voter ID number 120472554).
NAVE, THERESA LYNN (Voter ID number 103162991).

1347 NW DICKS ST
DICKS, JOHNNY ALVA (Voter ID number 103173126).
JOHNSON, CHRISTIAN LEON (Voter ID number 103176622).

1349 E DUVAL ST
FRANTZ, KELLY LYN (Voter ID number 103164021).

1349 E DUVAL ST
APT 1

COWELL, JON C. (Voter ID number 116901872).

1349 NW DICKS ST
DICKS, KATHRYN SCHROEDER (Voter ID number 103201325).
DICKS, LOUIS ALVAH (Voter ID number 103202536).
MINSHEW, JOHN IRA (Voter ID number 103177243).
MINSHEW, LUKE H. (Voter ID number 120062000).

1349 NW JAKE GLN
JONES, KEVIN ANTOINE (Voter ID number 117595256).
JONES, RUBY M. (Voter ID number 103183804).

13493 COUNTY ROAD 10-A
COOPER, CARYN Cay (Voter ID number 108359663).
COOPER, ETHEL Capobianco (Voter ID number 108359628).
COOPER, ROBERT Warren (Voter ID number 108359627).

135 NE CHIMES CT
PARKER, BARBARA JENELL (Voter ID number 104301924).

135 NE GORDON WAY
MADDEN, APRIL GRAVES (Voter ID number 103198029).

135 NE MANNON CT
WILLIAMS, JOE M. (Voter ID number 103197912).
WILLIAMS, JOEY LEVON (Voter ID number 116877295).

135 NW CARRIE CT
WALKER, JOANN CARTER (Voter ID number 103181964).
WILLIAMS, TIMOTHY DWAYNE (Voter ID number 114050689).

135 NW HELEN DR
MORALES-CARRANZA, EMELY (Voter ID number 120419606).

135 NW HERITAGE DR
MUNOZ, NELLY MARGARITA (Voter ID number 103177288).
MUNOZ, RAQUEL MARGARITA (Voter ID number 103178484).
MUNOZ, WENCESLAO R. (Voter ID number 103177260).
RODRIGUEZ, DONNA S. (Voter ID number 104276829).
RODRIGUEZ, RALPH ANTHONY (Voter ID number 104276264).

135 NW IRISH GLN
DENNIS, ARTHUR A. (Voter ID number 103193147).
DENNIS, MARY L. (Voter ID number 103193148).

135 NW JAMIE GLN
STILES, FOY ALFORD (Voter ID number 103189178).

135 NW TOWERVIEW GLN
JEFFERS, DONNA WILLIAMS (Voter ID number 103203935).
JEFFERS, JACK STEVEN (Voter ID number 103171051).
JEFFERS, STEVEN CALEB (Voter ID number 116327317).

135 NW WINDING PL
COURTNEY, RACHEL ELIZABETH (Voter ID number 114797104).
DAVIS, MICHAEL RAY (Voter ID number 103176082).

1350 W US HIGHWAY 90
APT 101

BISHOP, WILLIAM TRAMPAS (Voter ID number 103169497).

1351 NE VOSS RD
SALTER, CYNTHIA J. (Voter ID number 115941886).

1352 NW OLD MILL DR
STREICHER, MICHAEL ROSS (Voter ID number 103194387).

1353 NW WINFIELD ST
CARTER, ANDREW D. (Voter ID number 103158414).

1356 NE WASHINGTON ST
ROBINSON, CORWIN K. (Voter ID number 119818381).
TUCKER, CLARENCE ROMEO (Voter ID number 103185394).
TUCKER, SELENA M. (Voter ID number 103181328).

136 NE BERRY PL
YARBROUGH, JOHN WESLEY (Voter ID number 114812472).

136 NE DERBY TER
CRUMITIE, PRICELLA A. (Voter ID number 103182899).
MORRISSETTE, DENISE N. (Voter ID number 103167040).
YUSRI, MOHAMMAD (Voter ID number 114803006).

136 NW ABBY GLN
HOLLEY, STEVAN SCOTT (Voter ID number 103196824).
HOLLEY, TWYLIA M. (Voter ID number 103181872).

136 NW DAUGHTRY GLN
MILLER, CAROL M. (Voter ID number 103194105).
MILLER, TOMMY WILSON (Voter ID number 103193742).

136 NW GAELIC CT
BALL, HELIA B. (Voter ID number 103202840).
DARLEY, VIVIAN JEAN (Voter ID number 103203602).

136 NW KELLY LAKE CT
BACON, CANDACE SMITH (Voter ID number 103163145).
SATTERWHITE, DAVID CODYE (Voter ID number 119500097).
SATTERWHITE, SAMANTHA LEIGH (Voter ID number 119483632).

136 NW KOBIE WAY
HURST, ANTHONY L. (Voter ID number 103164935).
HURST, MARVILLE BARNEY (Voter ID number 103205337).

136 NW YATES LOOP
SHAY, KAELA LAUREN (Voter ID number 118519572).
WHITE, KATHY (Voter ID number 103184209).
WHITE, MARGARET GALE (Voter ID number 103181555).

1360 NE GUM SWAMP RD
LYLE-YOUNG, TAMMY LUCILLE (Voter ID number 103159651).
YOUNG, STANLEY J. (Voter ID number 103184347).

1361 NW JAKE GLN
JONES, QUINCY MARLON (Voter ID number 103160099).

1361 NW QUEEN RD
GADDIS, BARBARA DALE (Voter ID number 103167355).
GADDIS, RICHARD EDWARD (Voter ID number 103166343).
LIO, TONY MARK (Voter ID number 103164883).

1362 NE BASCOM NORRIS DR
CLARIDY, WHITNEY ROCHA (Voter ID number 117771693).

13620 COUNTY ROAD 10-A
BALES, SHERYL Woodcock (Voter ID number 108359034).
BALES, WESLEY Roland (Voter ID number 108361223).

1363 NW LAKE JEFFERY RD
MAYO, CHARLIE L. (Voter ID number 103184160).
THORBS, ARMAND EMMAUEL (Voter ID number 103172227).

1363 NW QUEEN RD
BROWN, BERNITA A. (Voter ID number 103204025).

1364 NE DOUBLE RUN RD
REGISTER, JERRY JAMES (Voter ID number 103185022).
REGISTER, NICOLETTE LYNN (Voter ID number 103167695).

1364 NW LABONTE LN
THOMAS, ANTHONY LEVAN (Voter ID number 103170027).
THOMAS, TRACY MICHELLE (Voter ID number 103198161).

1365 NW LAKE JEFFERY RD
MAYO, FREDERICK (Voter ID number 103170147).

1366 NW MOORE RD
CARPENTER, DONNA L. (Voter ID number 116807995).
CARPENTER, RICHARD L. (Voter ID number 103165674).

1367 E DUVAL ST
MAGGARD, FRANCES BRADDOCK (Voter ID number 118535344).

137 NE POLLY GLN
FULFORD, FAYE FULGHAM (Voter ID number 103200673).

137 NE TIMMONS GLN
WILLIAMS, SYLLEATHIA SADRIAN (Voter ID number 103175452).

137 NE TREASURE CT
HAINES, MARTHA JANE (Voter ID number 103199239).
NORENBERG, TIFFANY NICOLE (Voter ID number 103172177).
SISSON, LEONARD HOWARD (Voter ID number 103187841).

137 NW BIRDIE PL
STEPHENS, LAURIE C. (Voter ID number 103192566).
STEPHENS, MONTGOMERY D. (Voter ID number 103184127).
STEPHENS, SARAH CATHERINE (Voter ID number 114660922).

137 NW BRINKLEY TER
BILTON, GARY RICHARDS (Voter ID number 103165013).
BILTON, ROBERT DAVID (Voter ID number 103165012).

137 NW CROWN JEWEL GLN
SAATHOFF, ELDON GARRY (Voter ID number 103159099).
SAATHOFF, SHARON LEE (Voter ID number 103159098).

137 NW DAUGHTRY GLN
KEATON, DONALD J. (Voter ID number 103162382).
KEATON, DOTTIE S. (Voter ID number 103162381).
LEE, JENNIFER RAE (Voter ID number 103203217).
LEE, TIMOTHY M. (Voter ID number 104306287).
LEE, TREY J. (Voter ID number 119337254).

137 NW HARRIS LAKE DR
GORDON, AMY FRANCES (Voter ID number 103205287).
GORDON, CHRISTOPHER S. (Voter ID number 103205348).
STE-MARIE, DARIAN RENEE (Voter ID number 117977858).

137 NW JUPITER CT
ADAMS, DELORES (Voter ID number 119399499).
WALLACE, TIMOTHY BRIAN (Voter ID number 103204868).

137 NW SLAPPY DR
GHIONZOLI, CAROL A. (Voter ID number 103169820).
HACKETT, DEAN (Voter ID number 103189931).
HACKETT, LYNN G. (Voter ID number 103189787).

137 NW SAMOSET GLN
BENNETT, TAMMY L. (Voter ID number 103172296).

1371 NW BROWN RD
LORD, TERRY D. (Voter ID number 116257117).

1371 NW OGDEN LOOP
FRANKLIN, JOSEPH LOUIS (Voter ID number 119138578).
SHERMAN, KENNETH WESTON (Voter ID number 117773585).
WOOD, LINDA M. (Voter ID number 103185896).

1372 NW FRONTIER DR
BAKER, JEFFREY ALAN (Voter ID number 113358095).
BOALO BAKER, TAMARA STAR (Voter ID number 113265685).
BOALO, TIFFANY NICOLE (Voter ID number 113349365).
DEPLATO, DAVID ANTHONY (Voter ID number 121043153).
DEPLATO, TEMPLE MILLER (Voter ID number 120953764).

1376 NW LAKE JEFFERY RD
COBB, ALLEN BERNARD (Voter ID number 103176416).
COBB, APRIL LEVENE (Voter ID number 103162958).
COBB, VERONICA N. (Voter ID number 116892896).
KOHN, ESTHER COBB (Voter ID number 103424479).

1378 NW LABONTE LN
BELL, CHRIS DELYN (Voter ID number 103193667).

1378 NW SKAGWAY GLN
MAXWELL, JAMES A. (Voter ID number 118219136).

1379 NW NASH RD
SUAREZ, ARTURO (Voter ID number 116145502).
SUAREZ, ARTURO (Voter ID number 120557226).
SUAREZ, KIRENIA (Voter ID number 117457031).

138 NE BACKROAD TER
SANDERS, ROBERT A. (Voter ID number 103199295).

138 NE BELLAIR PL
WILLIAMS, YESHONDA YAKEEA (Voter ID number 103165111).

138 NE CAMPUS PL
MCCLELLAN, RUBY REAMS (Voter ID number 108390846).

138 NE DESI CT
THORNTON, ANDREW WAYNE (Voter ID number 103200738).

138 NE OAKFOREST GLN
GOSS, SUE A. (Voter ID number 103173503).

138 NE REBECCA TER
PILKENTON, SHIRLEY ANN (Voter ID number 103200082).

138 NE RED DAWN CT
HARRINGTON, JOSEPH D. (Voter ID number 103181396).
HARRINGTON, SAMANTHA ANDERSON (Voter ID number 108358937).

138 NE ROSE TER
WYCHE, ANTONIO LAMAR (Voter ID number 114994902).
WYCHE, LOUVENIA J. (Voter ID number 103186973).

138 NE WEBSTER AVE
KING, LORIE BURNETT (Voter ID number 116502818).
KING, LOYD (Voter ID number 119022157).

138 NW CANSA RD
HARRINGTON, DEBORAH SMITH (Voter ID number 103195839).
HARRINGTON, DONALD (Voter ID number 103197827).
HARRINGTON, DONOVAN AUSTIN (Voter ID number 117802305).

138 NW CARRIAGE GLN
VANCIL, PHILIP M. (Voter ID number 101474258).
VANCIL, STEVEN JAMES (Voter ID number 102525713).
VANCIL, THERESA CHAMBERS (Voter ID number 105302634).

138 NW FLINTLOCK GLN
ANDREWS, ERMA J. (Voter ID number 103189066).
ANDREWS, RALPH E. (Voter ID number 103189067).

138 NW OMAHA WAY
ABBOTT, BRITTNEY ANN (Voter ID number 100739000).
ABBOTT, JORDAN T. (Voter ID number 118908876).
ABBOTT, TRACY ALLEN (Voter ID number 103185384).
HALSTEAD, SHANE LEE (Voter ID number 103175632).

138 NW ORIAN WAY
FULTON, INDIA SHERMAINE (Voter ID number 119138108).
WILCOX, JEANEA DEANN (Voter ID number 118323659).

138 NW SCARBOROUGH LN
STEPHENSON, CHRISTOPHER LEWIS (Voter ID number 119221843).
WYMAN, CHRISTINE MARIE (Voter ID number 118127165).

138 NW SCOTT GLN
WITT, ARTHUR RICKY (Voter ID number 103165121).

138 NW TOWERVIEW GLN
PINKSTON, MILDRED V. (Voter ID number 103187560).

138 NW WALTER MAYO GLN
MAYO, EARL (Voter ID number 103179311).

138 NW ZACK DR
GEIGER, BRADY M. (Voter ID number 115454277).
GEIGER, LARRY GENE (Voter ID number 103163194).
GEIGER, MELINDA WIGGINS (Voter ID number 103163341).
NETTLES, MELISSA KAY (Voter ID number 115820389).

1380 E DUVAL ST
APT 11

WHITE, NELSON DOUGLAS (Voter ID number 103169620).

1380 E DUVAL ST
APT 6

COZZONE, GERALD L. (Voter ID number 103188808).

1380 E DUVAL ST
UNIT 3

MANDT, ROBERT E. (Voter ID number 107373296).

1380 E DUVAL ST
UNIT 7

MALLONEY, MELISSA DAWN (Voter ID number 103173394).

1381 E DUVAL ST
MITCHELL, ROCKY R. (Voter ID number 119463383).

1382 NW NASH RD
BAILEY, KATHY M. (Voter ID number 100870562).
PARNELL, PATRICK E. (Voter ID number 103181243).

1385 NW FALLING CREEK RD
BRYANT, NIKOLE TQUANA (Voter ID number 120234417).
DIX, ARLENE D. (Voter ID number 103162044).
GRIFFIN, DONALD T. (Voter ID number 115875764).
GRIFFIN, MARION FITZGERALD (Voter ID number 103175673).
GRIFFIN, CHARON L. (Voter ID number 114552950).

1386 NW TURNER AVE
KILLORAN, PATRICK GERARD (Voter ID number 117393633).
ORTIZ-HARDEN, ELAINE (Voter ID number 103236797).
TAYLOR, JENNIFER LEE (Voter ID number 103167563).

1389 NW LAKE JEFFERY RD
MCKENZIE, MARJORIE M. (Voter ID number 120270167).
SCOTT, ELIZABETH JEANIE (Voter ID number 103158235).
SOLOMON, SOPHIA L. (Voter ID number 115515302).

139 NE ALPHA TER
MILLER, KIMBERLY LEVON (Voter ID number 103202937).

139 NE BERRY PL
HARRELL, LINDA DALLAS (Voter ID number 103195423).

139 NE MONTANA ST
DAIES, MICHAEL (Voter ID number 103161383).
TURNER, PATRICIA (Voter ID number 103186935).

139 NE OAKFOREST GLN
WILLIAMS, FRANK WESLEY (Voter ID number 115161599).

139 NE PATTERSON AVE
SIMMONS, KIM EVON (Voter ID number 103194667).

139 NE RASTUS CT
DUDLEY, AMANDA THOMAS (Voter ID number 103200696).

139 NE TRACK DR
CRAY, JOSEPH MICHAEL (Voter ID number 103197201).

139 NW CARRIAGE GLN
MOORE, CALVIN (Voter ID number 103166329).

139 NW CARRIAGE GLN
LOT 31

BROWN, JANIE MARKALA (Voter ID number 103178426).

139 NW CARRIAGE GLN
MOORE, DEBORAH S. (Voter ID number 103192890).

139 NW GRAY GLN
SHOOK, EDITH NELLENE (Voter ID number 103177653).
SHOOK, JOSEPH A. (Voter ID number 105245538).

139 NW HERON GLN
KELLY, TERRY M. (Voter ID number 103179749).
KELLY, VERONICA A. (Voter ID number 103179748).

139 NW INNOCENT CT
BALES, TIMOTHY JOE (Voter ID number 103168743).

139 NW MERCURY CT
TUNSIL, ANNETTE MAYO (Voter ID number 103198998).
TUNSIL, WESLEY DORNELL (Voter ID number 120633925).

139 NW SPARR LN
DRIGGERS, MARY HOUGH (Voter ID number 103202936).
HOUGH, DONALD EDWARD (Voter ID number 119988469).

139 NW TAFT LN
BROWN, HARRY S. (Voter ID number 103189803).

139 NW TWEEDALE LN
WARD, ROBERT PAYNE (Voter ID number 103190276).

1391 NW HUNTSVILLE CHURCH DR
RODRIGUEZ-TORRES, CARLOS IVAN (Voter ID number 120501541).

1391 NW SKAGWAY GLN
SHAW, AMBER PAULINE (Voter ID number 119768362).

1396 NW TURNER AVE
VEGA SANTIAGO, JEAN CARLOS (Voter ID number 120583026).

1398 NE DOUBLE RUN RD
WYNN, JOSEPH L. (Voter ID number 103186819).
WYNN, SHARON LOUISE (Voter ID number 103189792).

140 NE HUMPHREY CT
RAULERSON, NICKIE EDISON (Voter ID number 114334382).

140 NW CANINE CT
DANDY, RICARDO ALONZO (Voter ID number 115419906).

140 NW GENELL LOOP
JOHNSON, BRANDY ANNETTE (Voter ID number 118636773).
JOHNSON, JASON W. (Voter ID number 118636775).

140 NW HERON GLN
COSTELLO, CHRISTOPHER M. (Voter ID number 103168948).
COSTELLO, DEIDRE STONE (Voter ID number 103168949).

140 NW JAMAICA GLN
FIELDS, JERIN MARCEL (Voter ID number 115938653).

140 NW KISSIMMEE WAY
JOHNSON, TRAVIS STEPHEN (Voter ID number 119942986).
STRICKLAND, KENNETH OWEN (Voter ID number 103166160).

140 NW OOSTERHOUDT LN
ALLEN, DENIEA ANTIONETTE (Voter ID number 114524725).
MERRETT, JEWEL (Voter ID number 119125348).
ROWE, BARBARA JERNIGAN (Voter ID number 103192240).
ROWE, FREZELL N. (Voter ID number 103191534).
YANCY, MONICA R. (Voter ID number 103199061).

140 NW REFLECTIONS GLN
GOODBREAD, SIERRA ANN (Voter ID number 103175929).
WILSON, LATOYA ANN (Voter ID number 103169979).

140 NW WALLACE PL
MICK, MURIEL E. (Voter ID number 103181285).

1400 NW LOWER SPRINGS RD
PHILPOT, GEORGETTE SHERRON (Voter ID number 103170754).
PHILPOT, MARY L. (Voter ID number 116578800).
PHILPOT, VALERIE JOYCE (Voter ID number 103197036).
TAYLOR, DEBRA LEAH (Voter ID number 116216582).

1405 NW NASH RD
BRIDGES, CHERYL JO (Voter ID number 103182554).
BRIDGES, DAVID RONALD (Voter ID number 103188219).

1405 NW SUWANNEE VALLEY RD
PEAVEY, KENNETH RICHARD (Voter ID number 103165714).

1406 NE WASHINGTON ST
RICHARDSON, THEARDRICK D. (Voter ID number 103158927).
TIMMONS, KATRINA A. (Voter ID number 103186749).

1406 NW FALLING CREEK RD
LASH, JON W. (Voter ID number 103168370).
LASH, SANDRA SUE (Voter ID number 103168371).

1406 NW FRONTIER DR
BOWLING, TODD CHARLES (Voter ID number 119844364).
MAHNKE, ALAN JOSEPH (Voter ID number 103164678).
ORLOWSKI, TARA LYNNE (Voter ID number 100444974).

1409 E DUVAL ST
PLADDYS, PATRICIA A. (Voter ID number 103191238).

141 NE CLOUDY GLN
STANLEY, PENNIE ELIZABETH (Voter ID number 103194430).
STANLEY, WILLIAM JUNIOR (Voter ID number 119416595).

141 NE COLVIN AVE
ESCOBAR, DAVID R. (Voter ID number 103169191).
FENDER, KERI JEANNELL (Voter ID number 100557241).
JEWELL, TAMMY SUE (Voter ID number 103171928).

141 NE CURT CT
ROTHWELL, DOROTHY U. (Voter ID number 103186663).
ROTHWELL, HERMAN (Voter ID number 103179366).
ROTHWELL, MICHAEL L. (Voter ID number 119823306).
WILLIAMS, SHADAE NICHOLE (Voter ID number 114461802).

141 NE COLVIN AVE
JEWELL, JANICE Mae (Voter ID number 120349045).

141 NE FRONIE ST
SPENCER, EFFEREY L. (Voter ID number 116550860).
WALKER, PEARLY MAE (Voter ID number 103193939).

141 NE MONTROSE AVE
LAMAR, AQUILLA LESHED (Voter ID number 103194249).

141 NE RUSKIN WAY
RICHARDSON, TERESA JO (Voter ID number 114012367).

141 NW AUBURN PL
OWENS, ELAINE L. (Voter ID number 103186679).

141 NW CANINE CT
ACKERMAN, KENNETH L. (Voter ID number 115402225).
BROWN-WOLFORD, DEBORAH M. (Voter ID number 103177968).

141 NW CANINE CT
APT 27

WALKER, KEITH A. (Voter ID number 115121240).

141 NW FLORICE GLN
BIZAILLON, FLORICE (Voter ID number 103180130).

141 NW GREEN LN
ZELAYA, LIVIA B. (Voter ID number 103196675).
ZELAYA, RAUL B. (Voter ID number 103186216).

141 NW HORIZON ST
HOWELL, SOMMER NICOLE (Voter ID number 118209426).
KENNON, GREGORY FRANKLIN (Voter ID number 103199725).
KENNON, LEIGH TOMPKINS (Voter ID number 103194916).
TOMPKINS, ANNIE MAE (Voter ID number 103159929).

141 NW SILAS GLN
BLOCKER, CHELLA MARIE (Voter ID number 100594715).

141 NW TAYLOR MAGEE PL
OOSTERHOUDT, PATRICK E. (Voter ID number 103181205).

1410 E DUVAL ST
SHAFER, KAYLA DAWN (Voter ID number 118647695).
SHAFER, KENNETH LEE (Voter ID number 103175707).

1410 NW LABONTE LN
KEATON, DONNA J. (Voter ID number 103182264).
KEATON, DONNA MARLENE (Voter ID number 103200328).
KEATON, LAURIE ANN (Voter ID number 103175492).

1412 NW MOORE RD
BARBER, KATHRYN KAY (Voter ID number 119333953).
BEEMAN, JESSE CARL (Voter ID number 103199360).
FRAZIER, BART THOMAS (Voter ID number 117235666).

1413 NW JAKE GLN
KETTLES, LOUVENIA M. (Voter ID number 103185278).

1417 NW CANSA RD
BOYLE, KATLYN MICHELLE (Voter ID number 116560405).
OATES, CONNIE (Voter ID number 103177200).
OATES, DOUGLAS EDWARD (Voter ID number 103177201).
WALKER, JUSTIN ANDREW (Voter ID number 111796996).

1418 NW WAYNE PL
APT 102

CHILDRES, SHAWN D. (Voter ID number 103174123).
MARSHALL, JAMILA A. (Voter ID number 116786832).

1418 NW WAYNE PL
APT 103

RUSH, ERIKA LAKAY (Voter ID number 105127513).

1418 NW WAYNE PL
APT 104

BLANTON, CAMILLIA JADE (Voter ID number 120775654).

1418 NW WAYNE PL
APT 201

BRYANT, MARY A. (Voter ID number 114656918).
CHERRY, CHELSEA KAYLA (Voter ID number 115887126).

142 NE ARCADIA CT
KELSEY, AVERY ARLINGTON (Voter ID number 103195339).
KELSEY, ROSE MARY (Voter ID number 103166850).
KELSEY, SHANTEL NICOLE (Voter ID number 117236447).

142 NW ABIGAIL LN
CUNEO, MARY HELEN (Voter ID number 103163302).
MARTIN, SAMUEL ROY (Voter ID number 117642479).

142 NW BATTLE HILL LN
DOBSON, AMY DENISE (Voter ID number 103202284).
SELLERS, HOWARD (Voter ID number 116398053).

142 NW HARRIS LOOP
DAUGHTRY, KATHRYN ELAINE (Voter ID number 115517857).
DAUGHTRY, OLAN ZACHARY (Voter ID number 116292556).

142 NW KYLE CT
BOUIE, JAMES EDWARD (Voter ID number 104268735).
BOUIE, SHREE BARNES (Voter ID number 104255948).

142 NW MCCALL TER
LONG, MILTON KELLY (Voter ID number 103160604).
WHIDDON, TRACY LARAIN (Voter ID number 103176649).

142 NW NEPTUNE CT
CHURCHNER, PATRICIA D. (Voter ID number 116371173).

142 NW POMPANO CT
LANG, DAWNA WILSON (Voter ID number 103187861).
LANG, JAMES W. (Voter ID number 103181913).
WILLIAMS, COY M. (Voter ID number 103162954).
WILLIAMS, ELEANOR M. (Voter ID number 103194832).
WILLIAMS, IL SUN (Voter ID number 103162526).

142 NW SAMME CT
MCCRARY, THOMAS ROGER (Voter ID number 103180746).

142 NW SNOOPY TER
APT 34

MULLINAX, TAMEY L. (Voter ID number 115698987).

142 NW TWEEDALE LN
FLEMING, MARIAH MARIE (Voter ID number 120820290).
HARRIS, AMANDA L. (Voter ID number 103166399).
RATLIFF, RICKY E. (Voter ID number 103159806).

1424 NE WASHINGTON ST
DARBY, EDDIE (Voter ID number 103180464).
TIMMONS, RONALD D. (Voter ID number 103188096).
TIMMONS, TOMMIE (Voter ID number 103192278).
TIMMONS, VINCENT L. (Voter ID number 103185208).

1428 NW FRONTIER DR
GRAHAM, JILL V. (Voter ID number 103190317).
GRAHAM, WILLIAM T. (Voter ID number 103190316).

143 NE CAMPUS PL
WILLIAMS, MICHAEL D. (Voter ID number 118127875).

143 NE HOWARD ST
GOSS, JAYSON LEE (Voter ID number 103168265).

143 NE LABELLE TER
BAKER, RUFUS LEE (Voter ID number 103196853).
BARBER, JOE NATHAN (Voter ID number 103189417).
HOLLAND, NAZIEREE (Voter ID number 103203424).
KELSEY, JAMECIA SHANTAIL (Voter ID number 103177209).
LEE, KIBIRI GIPPE (Voter ID number 117952605).
LEE, WILLIE FRANK (Voter ID number 103178560).
SMITH, DIAMONDS SYNQUESE (Voter ID number 118721708).

143 NW CASEY GLN
STEELE, AMINELL L. (Voter ID number 103165962).
STEELE, BRIAN KEITH (Voter ID number 103165299).
STEELE, LANA AUBREY (Voter ID number 118883827).

143 NW CHARLOTTE GLN
HOLLINGER, LENORA THOMAS (Voter ID number 103161684).
HOLLINGER, PAUL DONALD (Voter ID number 103161685).

143 NW HENSLEY GLN
ROSSIN, GEORGE (Voter ID number 103174729).

143 NW LEAR CT
BREITBERG, BARBARA A. (Voter ID number 103175645).
BREITBERG, SCOTT M. (Voter ID number 103175644).

143 NW LEE LN
JOHNSON, CALVIN D. (Voter ID number 116949542).
THOMAS, MATTIE TAYLOR (Voter ID number 115645541).

143 NW LEAR CT
HERRING, DANNY W. (Voter ID number 103189657).

143 NW PERKINS PL
LEWANDOWSKI, LINDA M. (Voter ID number 103192238).
MOORE, PAUL ANDREW (Voter ID number 104303152).
PATRICK, TUCKER DAVID (Voter ID number 117858892).

1431 NW HAMP FARMER RD
SHIPP, JESSICA RENEE' (Voter ID number 103170165).
SHIPP, JOHN ANDREW (Voter ID number 113965696).

1431 NW WAYNE PL
APT 101

FOGLIO, MARILYN L. (Voter ID number 114269430).

1431 NW WAYNE PL
APT 102

CZAPIGA, CORY W. (Voter ID number 114977712).

1435 NW BROWN RD
NICELY, DWIGHT THOMAS (Voter ID number 117998112).

1439 NW AVERY GLN
LEPAGE, CHARLES STEVEN (Voter ID number 103165711).
LEPAGE, CHERIE W. (Voter ID number 103175631).
WHITAKER, JASMINE ALEXANDRA (Voter ID number 119427844).

1439 NW NOEGEL RD
BEDENBAUGH, BETTY HILLHOUSE (Voter ID number 103162150).
BEDENBAUGH, KIMBERLY DIANE (Voter ID number 118785631).

1439 NW WAYNE PL
APT 102

COOKS, SYMONE DALIISE (Voter ID number 117283366).

1439 NW WAYNE PL
APT 103

STRODER, BETTY JEAN (Voter ID number 103485934).

1439 NW WAYNE PL
APT 104

CARTER, MARSHALL ANTHONY (Voter ID number 103169037).
CARTER, PINKIE LEE (Voter ID number 103187648).
STALVEY, MATTHEW SHANE (Voter ID number 114828826).

144 NE BUTLER CT
FLOYD, JERELTON (Voter ID number 103178795).

144 NE CAMPUS PL
ANDERSON, TINA YULANDA (Voter ID number 103172845).

144 NE FOUR SEASONS DR
HOLTON, ANNETTE SMITH (Voter ID number 103182015).
HOLTON, RALPH (Voter ID number 103161031).

144 NE LABELLE TER
WALLACE, CRAIG (Voter ID number 118207317).
WALLACE, MARIONETTE (Voter ID number 103165465).

144 NE MOATES CT
DANIEL, CHARLES WILLARD (Voter ID number 103202788).
DANIEL, KAY THOMAS (Voter ID number 103184066).

144 NE PATTERSON AVE
GALLOWAY, BRIAN KEVIN (Voter ID number 103192323).
GALLOWAY, CHRISTOPHER BRIAN (Voter ID number 120542991).
GALLOWAY, LADONNA KAY (Voter ID number 103202441).
GOURLEY, ASHLEY NICOLE (Voter ID number 117208088).

144 NE VOSS RD
EDWARDS, MARY MAUD (Voter ID number 103176758).

144 NW BILLYE PL
BONDS, CHARLES MANGRAM (Voter ID number 114650358).

144 NW CHARLOTTE GLN
LOCK, BILL (Voter ID number 103173965).
LOCK, NORMA VIOLA (Voter ID number 103173964).

144 NW CHERYL GLN
SHIPP, SAMANTHA A. (Voter ID number 103161941).

144 NW HERON GLN
HACKNEY-SMITH, GEORGIA (Voter ID number 103184791).
SMITH, STEPHEN A. (Voter ID number 103179494).

144 NW ORBISON DR
STANTON, AMY LYNNE (Voter ID number 103161827).
TYLER, TREVOR WAYNE (Voter ID number 103169735).

144 NW PERKINS PL
JANSON, MICHELLE P. (Voter ID number 103195489).
JANSON, RANDALL LEE (Voter ID number 103195567).

144 NW PILLSBURY DR
BRANTLEY, MITCHEL J. (Voter ID number 115378118).
FIPPS, EVYLEANA T. (Voter ID number 103181558).

144 NW ROWE CT
AYERS, MARY AGNES (Voter ID number 103192681).
STALEY, BRYAN SCOTT (Voter ID number 113965661).
STALEY, SAMUEL BRANDON (Voter ID number 114066920).

144 NW WISHBONE CT
BRUCK, JOSEPH R. (Voter ID number 108646442).
BRUCK, SONIA L. (Voter ID number 108646440).

1440 NW OLD MILL DR
BOWEN, HELEN GAY (Voter ID number 103202352).
BOWEN, LAWRENCE DANIEL (Voter ID number 103203762).

1441 NW FALLING CREEK RD
DANIELS, HENRY (Voter ID number 103174598).

1442 NW WAYNE PL
APT 103

SLADE, JOE CAB (Voter ID number 115341902).
SLADE, KELLESTER NICOLA (Voter ID number 103191542).

1442 NW WAYNE PL
APT 104

PFEIFFER, MELISSA M. (Voter ID number 117432414).
PINCUS, DIANA LYNN (Voter ID number 103205110).

1442 NW WAYNE PL
APT 201

AUSTIN, EUGENE F. (Voter ID number 115238740).

1442 NW WAYNE PL
APT 203

JEFFERSON, HORACE V. (Voter ID number 107466538).
JEFFERSON, KAREN JONES (Voter ID number 121221803).

1442 NW WAYNE PL
APT 204

ROSS, XAVIER T. (Voter ID number 116223511).
THAYER, TANISHA JEAN (Voter ID number 118407445).
WHITE, COURTNEY NICOLE (Voter ID number 116099994).

1443 NW FRONTIER DR
FURBER, HANS ERICH (Voter ID number 117255841).

1443 NW NASH RD
ROSS, GLEN A. (Voter ID number 103175052).

1444 NE WASHINGTON ST
CLAYTON, ISAIAH (Voter ID number 103192570).
TAYLOR, PRESTON LEE (Voter ID number 116738294).

1445 NW FALLING CREEK RD
DANIELS, MALORIS (Voter ID number 103174599).
TERRELL, DAVID C. (Voter ID number 120409427).

1447 NW WAYNE PL
APT 102

KANNADY, TERRELL DEWAYNE (Voter ID number 116605832).
MARTIN, JOMIKEA J. (Voter ID number 103176905).

1447 NW WAYNE PL
APT 103

JOHNSON, JERMEQUISE DELMETRIUS (Voter ID number 116054245).
JOHNSON, SHAQUILLE D. (Voter ID number 119830096).

1447 NW WAYNE PL
APT 104

GARNER, BRANDON DUAINE (Voter ID number 106295438).
SMITH, BRITTANY NICHOLE (Voter ID number 116010676).

1447 NW WAYNE PL
APT 105

COLLINS, SYLVESTER (Voter ID number 117234376).

1447 NW WAYNE PL
APT 107

FANNIN, LINDA JO (Voter ID number 103167819).

1447 NW WAYNE PL
APT 109

TOWERS, ANGELA DAWN (Voter ID number 117893719).

1447 NW WAYNE PL
APT 111

CHAPMAN, BRANDON DAVID (Voter ID number 118845579).
ISBEL, CORY STEVEN (Voter ID number 116977614).

1447 NW WAYNE PL
APT 113

EDWARDS, SHAMIKA LAKOAL (Voter ID number 103161719).

1447 NW WAYNE PL
APT 114

DOBSON, RICKY EMANUEL (Voter ID number 103200102).

1447 NW WAYNE PL
APT 115

COACHMAN, BRIDGETTE MARIE (Voter ID number 105281210).

1447 NW WAYNE PL
APT 116

PETERSON, TABITHA JANA (Voter ID number 118241217).
SHAW, AARON JUSTIN (Voter ID number 114664294).

1449 NW WAYNE PL
APT 101

FORD, SARAH LENORA (Voter ID number 102450439).

1449 NW WAYNE PL
APT 102

DASKOSKI, VERNE EDWIN (Voter ID number 118848866).

1449 NW WAYNE PL
APT 103

AURITT, ELIZABETH ANN (Voter ID number 105251186).
BATTAGLIA, MARIO DOMINIC (Voter ID number 112038325).
WILLIAMS, AMY FRANCES (Voter ID number 114357099).

145 NE KINGSTON LN
GAINER, JANIE M. (Voter ID number 103180221).
GAINER, WILLIE JAMES (Voter ID number 103173578).
UNDERWOOD, ANTWAN DEWAYNE (Voter ID number 103175761).

145 NE SEMESTER PL
WALKER, JEFFREY RYAN (Voter ID number 119903274).

145 NW APPLE LN
BARRS, LEON RAY (Voter ID number 103158071).

145 NW CHADLEY LN
HUFF, LORI J. (Voter ID number 112089451).

145 NW IRONHORSE GLN
DAVIS, LORENE T. (Voter ID number 103183092).

145 NW MARTIN GLN
ALLEN, LERONIA (Voter ID number 103197563).
PIERCEY, CHRISTOFER E. (Voter ID number 119906221).

145 NW MATTIE LN
BAKER, RUFUS (Voter ID number 103180901).
BUIEY, BRENDA ELAINE (Voter ID number 103525316).

145 NW SIDNEY TER
GREEN, DANIEL C. (Voter ID number 116206351).
GREEN, DENTON C. (Voter ID number 103171375).
GREEN, PAMELA MILLS (Voter ID number 103202489).

145 NW TAD PL
KEY, CASEY DANIELLE (Voter ID number 116168498).
KEY, GARY A. (Voter ID number 103167849).
LANEY, WILLIAM EDWARD (Voter ID number 103171992).

145 NW WISHBONE CT
WOLF, JAMES ALBERT (Voter ID number 103171932).
WOLF, JAMES BRYAN (Voter ID number 120574651).
WOLF, JENNIFER L. (Voter ID number 103170471).

1452 NE WASHINGTON ST
WILLIAMS, EVA M. (Voter ID number 103181161).

1453 NW LAKE JEFFERY RD
CARTER, LAWAYNE DEVONCE (Voter ID number 100483379).
CARTER, MARGARET E. (Voter ID number 103158470).
CARTER, MYRON D. (Voter ID number 103167280).
WATERS, MARVYNE CARTER (Voter ID number 103182821).
WATERS, MELOND K. (Voter ID number 108575579).

1453 NW SUWANNEE VALLEY RD
WEST, LOUISE P. (Voter ID number 103168680).
WHITE, JOHNNA LYNN (Voter ID number 103177128).

1454 NW FRONTIER DR
DANG, MINH THI DIEU (Voter ID number 120673929).
GARCIA, AMAPOLA DUMLAO (Voter ID number 121177224).
WHITESIDE, ROGER AUSTIN (Voter ID number 121177385).

1457 NW AVERY GLN
HENDRY, HANNAH NICOLE (Voter ID number 103170888).
SCHNEIDER, LARRY K. (Voter ID number 114931961).

1457 NW WAYNE PL
APT 103

JOHNSON, TRAVIS MANUEL (Voter ID number 103169615).

1457 NW WAYNE PL
APT 104

MCELROY, JERMELLIA ANTWANET (Voter ID number 118782313).
SAVAGE, NICKALOS DIVARICE (Voter ID number 120098491).

1457 NW WAYNE PL
APT 127

THOMAS, CHARLOTTE GRAY (Voter ID number 117413569).

1458 NE GUM SWAMP RD
THOMAS, ORIANNA DE LOURDES (Voter ID number 103170013).
WOLFORD, CRAIG FRANKLIN (Voter ID number 103161782).
WOLFORD, DIANA K BRATTON (Voter ID number 103161781).

1458 NW SPRADLEY RD
JONES, DALTON M. (Voter ID number 116447725).
JONES, HENRY (Voter ID number 116447733).
JONES, RUBY (Voter ID number 103179141).

1459 NW OGDEN LOOP
IVEY, AARON MICHAEL (Voter ID number 118433557).
IVEY, MICHAEL LEE (Voter ID number 121332520).

146 NE CARRIER PL
BYRD, CAROLYN JOYCE (Voter ID number 103171137).
BYRD, CAROLYN JOYCE (Voter ID number 118628916).
WHITE, LOU M. (Voter ID number 120052197).

146 NE ETHAN PL
EVANS, ALBERT T. (Voter ID number 103190812).
LONG-EVANS, E GAIL L (Voter ID number 103190329).

146 NW CARRIE CT
HALL, CRAIG RANDALL (Voter ID number 121203539).
WARD, MARGO DURDEN (Voter ID number 120527009).

146 NW DAUGHTRY GLN
ELKINS, SARAH ANNE (Voter ID number 118138546).
THRASHER, JOHN WILSON (Voter ID number 103193057).

146 NW FISHER CT
ALLEN, GWENDOLYN D. (Voter ID number 103180982).

146 NW FLOWERS PL
MCINTOSH, GLORIA J. (Voter ID number 103187441).

146 NW HARRIS LAKE DR
BOATWRIGHT, MARTIN C. (Voter ID number 104951144).
BOATWRIGHT, MICHELLE L. (Voter ID number 114943277).

146 NW HELEN DR
LANE, DONALD RAY (Voter ID number 108369658).

146 NW JOHNSON ST
COMBS, KEREN S. (Voter ID number 115387847).
MILLS, BRANDIE ANN (Voter ID number 118366418).

146 NW LAKE VALLEY TER
DIAZ DE ARCE, DANIEL (Voter ID number 108344488).
DIAZ DE ARCE, GABRIELLA A. (Voter ID number 115749681).

146 NW REBEL PL
SCHENAVAR, LINDA RAE L (Voter ID number 112113634).

146 NW WATERFALL CT
MCKEE, LINDSEY SUSAN MARIE (Voter ID number 115195843).
TAYLOR, MYEISHA NICOLE (Voter ID number 103233916).
WHEELER, TRAVIS ROBERT (Voter ID number 100562697).

1460 NW SPRADLEY RD
JONES, KRYSTAL CHENNELL (Voter ID number 103174665).
TARVER, BEVERLY RENA-JONES (Voter ID number 103194699).

1463 NW CANSA RD
BOYLE, MICHAEL SHAYNE (Voter ID number 118013236).

1465 NE VOSS RD
BETHEA, BRITTANY ALEXANDRA (Voter ID number 118069562).
BETHEA, KENNETH W. (Voter ID number 103196583).
BETHEA, MELODY J. (Voter ID number 103196584).
BETHEA, TYLER WAYNE (Voter ID number 119801147).

1467 NW FRONTIER DR
HERMAN, CHARLES EDWARD (Voter ID number 118273553).
HERMAN, MARY JANE (Voter ID number 118274953).

1468 NW WAYNE PL
APT 202

EDWARDS, MARKESA LETRAY (Voter ID number 117412915).
EDWARDS, MARKINA KATRICE (Voter ID number 116636460).
HILL, KATRINA D. (Voter ID number 103193955).

1468 NW WAYNE PL
APT 203

MANN, SHAWAN ROSCHELL (Voter ID number 103205021).

1468 NW WAYNE PL
APT 204

STRONG, SAMUEL E. (Voter ID number 103177607).

14687 N US HIGHWAY 441
CULLUM, DUSTIN REED (Voter ID number 115874384).
CULLUM, KATHRYN MERRIE (Voter ID number 103198232).
CULLUM, TIMOTHY EDWARD (Voter ID number 103198233).

1469 NW JAKE GLN
PARNELL, MARGESTINE L. (Voter ID number 103198972).
PARNELL, SAMUEL EUGENE (Voter ID number 103179798).

14691 N US HIGHWAY 441
TOMLINSON, KELLY THOMAS (Voter ID number 103186598).

147 NE MICHAEL PL
EDWARDS, FREDDIE ELTON (Voter ID number 118435680).
FLETCHER, SAMUEL CLAYTON (Voter ID number 120461673).
LOWERY, MARY JOANNA (Voter ID number 108395138).

147 NW ALORA GLN
WESTBERRY-MCMILLIAN, AMY LILLIAN (Voter ID number 103163142).

147 NW CIMARRON WAY
RAMIREZ, NAOMI ANN (Voter ID number 100602411).

147 NW DAUGHTRY GLN
DAVIS, DONALD P. (Voter ID number 103195678).
DAVIS, PAULA E. (Voter ID number 103195679).

147 NW FISHER CT
FISHER, CARLTON T. (Voter ID number 103175060).

147 NW LAKESIDE CT
PICKETT, GEORGE BERNARD (Voter ID number 116749454).

147 NW SILVER GLN
STALVEY, ANITA LYNN (Voter ID number 117027358).
STALVEY, CHRISTOPHER S. (Voter ID number 116842682).

147 NW WATERFALL CT
RICHARDS, OSCAR H. (Voter ID number 119387214).

147 NW ZACK DR
REAGIN, YOUNG YI (Voter ID number 103204969).

1471 NW QUEEN RD
BROOM, ANTHONY CARLIANARO (Voter ID number 103194502).

1473 NW AVERY GLN
JOHNSON, THOMAS HAROLD (Voter ID number 104328362).

1475 NE TRIPLE RUN RD
REED, PEARL (Voter ID number 114267268).

14769 N US HIGHWAY 441
CULLUM, JESSE JAMES (Voter ID number 115813254).

1477 NW WAYNE PL
APT 102

SLUDER, KENNETH JED (Voter ID number 118683853).

1477 NW WAYNE PL
APT 103

FARRELL, JOHN RICHARD (Voter ID number 103161519).

1477 NW WAYNE PL
APT 104

JONES, DELMESHA M. (Voter ID number 103161756).

1477 NW WAYNE PL
APT 106

MAXWELL, DIANE SUE (Voter ID number 103200011).

1477 NW WAYNE PL
APT 107

BARNHARDT, JOHN CHARLES (Voter ID number 108365366).

1477 NW WAYNE PL
APT 108

RODRIGUEZ, KENNETH AMAURI (Voter ID number 116114870).

148 NE FRAZIER LN
SHERROD, STEPHANIE LYNN (Voter ID number 103171939).
SHERROD, WALTER BROXTON (Voter ID number 114052892).

148 NE JAMES AVE
MIXON, MARTIN LEE (Voter ID number 103194508).
MIXON, RALPH ARIS (Voter ID number 103181371).

148 NE POPPY WAY
FOLSTON, MARY VESTELLA (Voter ID number 103186413).
FOLSTON, WILLIE JR (Voter ID number 117230734).

148 NE RAY JOHNSON CT
POOL, DILLON WADE (Voter ID number 114754200).
YOUNG, JEANETTE W. (Voter ID number 103187420).

148 NW CECILEY PL
ADAIR, GERARD O. (Voter ID number 103174222).
MCKERLEY, VIRGIL ARNOLD (Voter ID number 103166317).

148 NW DAUGHTRY GLN
THRASHER, TERESA ELKINS (Voter ID number 103193852).

148 NW HAMBY GLN
MCMILLEN, RICHARD C. (Voter ID number 103176249).
MCMILLEN, TERESA MARIA (Voter ID number 103176250).
STELTZ, BRIAN MICHAEL (Voter ID number 114658714).
WILLIAMS, JENNIFER A. (Voter ID number 103167212).

148 NW HORIZON ST
COLLINS, RENAE D. (Voter ID number 104517491).
COLLINS, RONNIE R. (Voter ID number 104521404).

148 NW JIMMY WAY
CRAYGER, DONNA (Voter ID number 103204177).
HOWIE, KELLY JEAN MARIE (Voter ID number 119968924).
KNOWLES, DELLA L. (Voter ID number 116531932).
KNOWLES, LINDA P. (Voter ID number 103185834).
RAULERSON, ABBY GAIL (Voter ID number 114595181).
RAULERSON, JOHN COREY (Voter ID number 116601564).

148 NW SNOOPY TER
COLEMAN, CHRISTINA A K (Voter ID number 119780892).

148 NW SNOOPY TER
LOT 33

WAGONER, DEBRA ANN (Voter ID number 103517311).

148 NW WALKER TER
BRADLEY, KATHLEEN O'CALLAGHAN (Voter ID number 116739888).
BRADLEY, MERRY LOU S (Voter ID number 103174861).
BRADLEY, SHANNON (Voter ID number 103172308).

1481 NW MOORE RD
DEPRATTER, RAYMOND HUBERT (Voter ID number 103183611).
DEPRATTER, STACEY NETTLES (Voter ID number 103194696).
HOLLIFIELD, TAYLOR JORDYN (Voter ID number 120893711).

1482 NW FRONTIER DR
WHITAKER, HOWARD M. (Voter ID number 103182286).
WHITAKER, ROBERTA F. (Voter ID number 103184353).

1487 NW BROWN RD
WILLIS, BEVERLY A. (Voter ID number 103167284).
WILLIS, DAVID A. (Voter ID number 103187507).

1487 NW FRONTIER DR
COBB, ELVA ESTELLE (Voter ID number 110370240).

149 NE BUDDY AVE
MAXWELL, ROBERT (Voter ID number 116531474).

149 NE EMPIRE DR
AUSTIN, WILBERT (Voter ID number 103183831).
JOHNSON, BRASHAD LAMOR (Voter ID number 118311987).
POWELL, DENISE LAVERN (Voter ID number 103162795).
POWELL, NICOLE JANAY (Voter ID number 114615646).
POWELL, THERESA LASHAWN (Voter ID number 103200050).

149 NE MANNON CT
JERNIGAN, DANA KARTRICE (Voter ID number 103203901).

149 NE POPPY WAY
FLEMING, BETTY JEAN (Voter ID number 103174483).
FLEMING, MAOWAN DEVON (Voter ID number 103176890).
JOHNSON, NEUMAN (Voter ID number 103178409).
ODOM, MARQUITE LEUWANCE (Voter ID number 103175363).

149 NW ADRIENNE GLN
GERAGHTY, THOMAS MICHAEL (Voter ID number 104066668).
HATFIELD, ELIZABETH ANN (Voter ID number 114888785).
MOODY, JARED GRANT (Voter ID number 119460901).
MUNCY, SHANNON MARIE (Voter ID number 118596620).
MUNCY, TYLER MORGAN (Voter ID number 117335723).

149 NW BASCOM NORRIS DR
FLEMING, FRANKLIN DEMETRIUS (Voter ID number 103190757).
JORDEN, ANNIE MAE H. (Voter ID number 103178957).

149 NW DOE RUN GLN
FINNEY, TIMOTHY ALLEN (Voter ID number 103178043).
LAWRENCE, HARRY ELMER (Voter ID number 103178205).

149 NW EMERALD LAKES DR
TERRY, ROSE MARY (Voter ID number 103184692).

149 NW NEPTUNE CT
MOORE, JARA ANDREA (Voter ID number 100517787).

149 NW PAPS CT
SCOTT, FRANKIE SCARBOROUGH (Voter ID number 103182139).
VOWELL, ADRIAN FRANKLIN (Voter ID number 103194135).
VOWELL, DEBRA ANN (Voter ID number 103194134).

149 NW PINELLAS CT
RAGAN, DYLAN JAY (Voter ID number 118089621).
RAGAN, JO ELLA (Voter ID number 103190562).
RAGAN, TIMOTHY JAY (Voter ID number 115495366).

149 NW PAPS CT
SCOTT, JOHN W. (Voter ID number 103182138).

149 NW TYRE GLN
MANN, KRISTOPHER KEVIN (Voter ID number 121244215).

1490 NW BROWN RD
SMITHEY, BRYAN BOYD (Voter ID number 103183759).
SMITHEY, JEANETTE N. (Voter ID number 118414077).
SMITHEY, ROBIN L. (Voter ID number 103184632).

1490 NW COMBS TER
JONES, ANITA RENA (Voter ID number 120346967).
JONES, ARMIDELLA WHITE (Voter ID number 103188365).
JONES, BRONZE O. (Voter ID number 103174177).

1491 NE BASCOM NORRIS DR
CUNNINGHAM, CANDI N. (Voter ID number 103168673).
MAGBY, DOMINIQUE S. (Voter ID number 117160702).
PERRY, ALICE GILLARD (Voter ID number 103205310).
PERRY, MARY LEE (Voter ID number 103188044).

1493 NW HAMP FARMER RD
JOHNSON, JAMES BENJAMIN (Voter ID number 119957037).

1498 NW BAUGHN ST
SPROUSE, LANA SUE (Voter ID number 103174061).
SPROUSE, MELODY JOY (Voter ID number 103164270).
SPROUSE, THOMAS EARL (Voter ID number 116676520).

150 NE BAMBOO TER
BROWN, VONCILE J. (Voter ID number 103198349).

150 NE COUNTRY CLUB RD
BUNDY, VIRGINIA FAIR (Voter ID number 118781289).

150 NE DERBY TER
BAKER, ERROL B. (Voter ID number 103169439).
GRIFFIN, JOYCE MCCLEOD (Voter ID number 103185313).

150 NE PLATO GLN
DOVE, LAWRENCE EUGENE (Voter ID number 120963881).
HILL, BAMBI MARIE (Voter ID number 116886511).

150 NE RYAN GLN
FRANCK, AARON MICHELL (Voter ID number 114605429).

150 NE TREASURE CT
WILLIAMS, KENNETH (Voter ID number 119772553).
WILLIAMS, REJINA UNDERWOOD (Voter ID number 103197930).

150 NW BURK AVE
TUCKER, RICHARD N. (Voter ID number 103187634).

150 NW CHADLEY LN
BOGLE, CHARLES ROBERT (Voter ID number 121261310).
DEES, FREDDIE P. (Voter ID number 103182358).

150 NW LAVADA ST
LAWRENCE, PAULA F. (Voter ID number 103185111).

150 NW QUINTEN ST
HODGES, DIANE T. (Voter ID number 103186668).
HODGES, RAYMOND LEE (Voter ID number 100604997).
HODGES, RAYMOND LEE (Voter ID number 103189793).

150 NW SILVER GLN
RANDALL, PHYLLIS JEAN (Voter ID number 103185446).
RUSS, AMBER (Voter ID number 103197558).
RUSS, GARY L. (Voter ID number 103197366).

1505 NW LAKE JEFFERY RD
NORRIS, WINTON W. (Voter ID number 103183534).
O'CONNOR, MARY K. (Voter ID number 103192227).
OCONNOR, KURT STEPHEN (Voter ID number 117602861).

1506 NW FRONTIER DR
WARD, RUFUS B. (Voter ID number 103161398).

1507 NW FRONTIER DR
UMSTEAD, RACHEL REENE (Voter ID number 103203820).

151 NE DESPERADO GLN
ROBERTSON, ALISHA CHRISTINE (Voter ID number 103196535).
ROBERTSON, JOHN HILLARY (Voter ID number 103201900).

151 NE ESCAMBIA ST
HILL, JAMES OLIVER (Voter ID number 114483097).

151 NE HI HAT PL
RUSSELL, LINDA TAYLOR (Voter ID number 103196020).
TAYLOR, EDWARD M. (Voter ID number 103170703).
TAYLOR, WYNEICE ANGELICA (Voter ID number 116426013).
RUSSELL, WILLIAM (Voter ID number 103196021).

151 NE MARTIN LUTHER KING ST
ABOITES, DIANE (Voter ID number 103200584).
SMITH, LOLA VANESSA (Voter ID number 114871949).
WHITFIELD, WYKESHA LENOIR (Voter ID number 103176793).

151 NE WAYLON GLN
BRANTLEY, HUEY J. (Voter ID number 116839602).
ROSE, VICTOR VITO (Voter ID number 116649690).
SUZNOVICH, EVELYN JEAN (Voter ID number 107124117).

151 NW CALICO CT
COGLON, PAUL D. (Voter ID number 103184993).
LAMB, AMANDA C. (Voter ID number 103168292).
PITTS, WILLENE (Voter ID number 103191428).

151 NW CHADLEY LN
BERRY, RUSTY LEE (Voter ID number 103189349).
BERRY, TAMMY R. (Voter ID number 103191204).

151 NW CROWN JEWEL GLN
HANDRAHAN, HELGA M. (Voter ID number 103193953).

151 NW HERITAGE DR
BRANTLEY, BRUCE H. (Voter ID number 103173181).
BRANTLEY, SARALYN (Voter ID number 103172136).

151 NW KIMBLE GLN
KIMBLE, GABRIEL M. (Voter ID number 103159401).
KIMBLE, GABRIEL MERLIN (Voter ID number 121048539).

151 NW LONG ST
BAKER, MARY F. (Voter ID number 103158864).

151 NW SUGARCANE PL
WHITESIDE, JAMES R. (Voter ID number 103175241).
WHITESIDE, STACY BROOKI (Voter ID number 114206757).

15117 N US HIGHWAY 441
DELK, ED R. (Voter ID number 103186654).
DELK, HAZEL S. (Voter ID number 103181240).

1516 NW TURNER AVE
CANNON, JAMIE ELLEN (Voter ID number 117614694).
MCFARLAND, DEBORAH WADZINSKI (Voter ID number 103175224).
MCFARLAND, ELMER E. (Voter ID number 103204102).
MCFARLAND, SAMANTHA RENEE (Voter ID number 103163566).
MOORE, JORDAN ASHLEE (Voter ID number 114663748).

152 NE DIANA TER
MCARDLE, MICHAEL C. (Voter ID number 114378954).

152 NE GLORY LN
WARD, CAROLYN DAVIS (Voter ID number 103185101).

152 NE GRANGER MILL AVE
DAVIS, DOUGLAS WAYNE (Voter ID number 103174225).

152 NE MICHAEL PL
BAKER, VANESSA Denise (Voter ID number 118768383).

152 NE OKINAWA ST
SMOOT, DIANE IRENE (Voter ID number 115206929).

152 NW ANTELOPE LOOP
MCGRIFF, BRADLEY ALTON (Voter ID number 103166787).
MCGRIFF, LESLIE LYNELLE (Voter ID number 103167802).

152 NW CLUBVIEW CIR
KOHLHEPP, RAY C. (Voter ID number 103161091).

152 NW ERNEST GREEN GLN
FULLARD, LARRY AUTHOR (Voter ID number 103197786).

152 NW FAT CAT CT
SAWYER, AMY L. (Voter ID number 103174896).

152 NW GARNER GLN
TILLMAN, GERALD Jefferson (Voter ID number 114000496).

152 NW OTTER CT
CASTELLON, CARLOS H. (Voter ID number 103184928).
CASTELLON, CARLOS HORACIO (Voter ID number 103199538).
CASTELLON, MIREYA A. (Voter ID number 103184929).
CASTELLON, MIREYA AUXILIADORA (Voter ID number 103195864).

152 NW SILVERLEAF LN
LANDRITH, DONNA GAIL (Voter ID number 103190231).
LANDRITH, KATHERINE MARY (Voter ID number 103177806).
MOOR, CHRISTINE MOSES (Voter ID number 103171863).
MOOR, DAVID C. (Voter ID number 103160539).

152 NW WILDFLOWER LN
BRECHEEN, CONNIE SCOTT (Voter ID number 103192301).
BRECHEEN, MICHAEL D. (Voter ID number 107411529).
SCOTT, KAITLIN M. (Voter ID number 118093227).

152 NW WILTON WAY
HEADRICK, EVELYN F. (Voter ID number 103161158).

153 NE COLVIN AVE
HERNANDEZ, JULISSA (Voter ID number 120220558).

153 NE CORAL DR
MOATES, JENNA L. (Voter ID number 116585340).
WIGGINS, DOUGLAS HENRY (Voter ID number 116000562).

153 NE CURT CT
MORGAN, CRESE M. (Voter ID number 103187236).
MORGAN, LAKWANZA MORCHELL (Voter ID number 103192823).
MORGAN, MORRIS (Voter ID number 103199525).

153 NW CASTERLINE GLN
COURSON, LAMAR HUTCH (Voter ID number 121252333).
GAY, GINA COURSON (Voter ID number 115372286).

153 NW COUNTY ROAD 25A
APT 17

MOORE, DAVID (Voter ID number 103170821).

153 NW COUNTY ROAD 25A
APT 3

JONES, KEITH (Voter ID number 100741033).

153 NW CYPRESS COVE DR
JENKINS, BRENDAN MEEKS (Voter ID number 115359999).
JENKINS, SHIRLEY M. (Voter ID number 103180672).
JENKINS, T D. (Voter ID number 103180662).

153 NW FAT CAT CT
HOWARD, WILLIAM HAROLD (Voter ID number 103184775).
SHIPP, JAMES CAROLL (Voter ID number 118737838).
SHIPP, PATRICIA ANN (Voter ID number 118743122).
WALKER, MONICA ANN (Voter ID number 103199622).

153 NW GUERDON ST
ALFORD, BARNEY V. (Voter ID number 103197082).

153 NW GWEN LAKE AVE
PARKER, ANITA TEMPLES (Voter ID number 100741403).

153 NW JESSUP CT
NICHOLAS, ROBERT BRADLEY (Voter ID number 103597841).

153 NW LAYTON WAY
BAUMAN, GERALD CRAIG (Voter ID number 103199083).
BAUMAN, KIMBERLY ANN (Voter ID number 103196547).

153 NW OTTER CT
TURNER, JEFFREY JOSHUA (Voter ID number 116614500).
WENGERT, PAUL FRANCIS (Voter ID number 103160485).
WENGERT, THEO HALEY (Voter ID number 103186019).

153 NW SUGAR GLN
BRINKLEY, MARVIN WESLEY (Voter ID number 103179305).

1530 NE COWHORN RD
SHIPES, DAVID MICHAEL (Voter ID number 103176574).

1533 NW BAUGHN ST
INGRAHAM, TAVIAN K'TREZ (Voter ID number 119233293).
RICHBURGH, KHADIJAH MONAE (Voter ID number 119521935).
RICHBURGH, MARILYN G. (Voter ID number 112474754).

1533 NW FRONTIER DR
SCOTT, DELPHIA M. (Voter ID number 103186907).
SCOTT, RALPH M. (Voter ID number 103185943).

1533 NW LAKE JEFFERY RD
RENTZ, KHALID TSOMBI (Voter ID number 103196840).

1534 NW FRONTIER DR
LLOYD, MAUREEN M. (Voter ID number 103187884).
LLOYD, VERNON J. (Voter ID number 103186191).

1535 NW NOEGEL RD
CREWS, HEATHER ANNE (Voter ID number 117711105).
CREWS, THOMAS D. (Voter ID number 103201968).
SCOTT, HAROLD E. (Voter ID number 103181906).
SCOTT, SUSAN J. (Voter ID number 103181888).

154 NE FRYER ST
NATHAN, MATTHEW (Voter ID number 103199793).

154 NE SEMESTER PL
JONES, CATHERINE WINCHESTER (Voter ID number 103193896).
JONES, GUSSIE LAWRENCE (Voter ID number 103200477).

154 NW CRACKNEL WAY
EVANS, HOLLY MARIE (Voter ID number 100603859).
LEE, RONALD NEAL (Voter ID number 103196639).

154 NW CYPRESS COVE DR
GUST, GERALD WHITNEY (Voter ID number 108901851).
GUST, NANCY IRENE (Voter ID number 109106089).

154 NW DEER CT
RUSS, SHAWN OVIE (Voter ID number 103171526).

154 NW EMPORIA GLN
ROWAND, NANCY SEIBERT (Voter ID number 103185160).
ROWAND, RALPH R. (Voter ID number 103181990).

154 NW HONEYSUCKLE WAY
CIUFFREDA, MICHAEL (Voter ID number 103170442).

154 NW JORDAN CT
DIXON, SHANNON MARIE (Voter ID number 103170199).
RICHARDSON, PEGGY SUE (Voter ID number 115218563).

154 NW OPEN CT
CASHWELL, BRIAN ANTHONY (Voter ID number 117323541).
OLIVER, GEORGE LEE (Voter ID number 103187587).
OLIVER, MATHILDE BAUER (Voter ID number 103165844).

1540 NW BAUGHN ST
SMITH, BRYCE ANTAVAS (Voter ID number 116229215).
SMITH, JANIS INESE (Voter ID number 103197000).
SMITH, ROBERT ERNEST (Voter ID number 103197099).

1544 NE DOUBLE RUN RD
BRYAN, MELISSA L. (Voter ID number 103163226).
KITAIF, JUDY LYNNAVALENE (Voter ID number 103174613).
WHEELER, MARIE M. (Voter ID number 103185368).

155 NE ESCAMBIA ST
CRAY, TERETHA (Voter ID number 103203232).

155 NE FRONIE ST
FENNELL, JOHN A. (Voter ID number 116975717).
SHADE, TERETHA M. (Voter ID number 116900143).
TURNER, ARETHA FENNELL (Voter ID number 103158687).
TURNER, CHRISTOPHER LEE (Voter ID number 114323113).

155 NE NIKITA PL
CONNELL, JACKIE M. (Voter ID number 118066349).
CONNELL, OLAN E. (Voter ID number 103197664).

155 NE REBECCA TER
WATERS, BURELL HARLEY (Voter ID number 117967794).
WATERS, KIMBERLY LYNN (Voter ID number 103160198).
WATERS, MISTY LEE (Voter ID number 103159635).

155 NE VEGAS TER
BARRINGTON, ANNIE R. (Voter ID number 103180213).
BARRINGTON, PAULA R. (Voter ID number 103191738).

155 NW BUCKINGHAM DR
COOPER, JULIE DENISE (Voter ID number 103177431).

155 NW CHICKASAW GLN
ANDERSON, NORMA E. (Voter ID number 103181154).
STEPHENS, LAWRENCE JOSEPH (Voter ID number 103173207).

155 NW MAGIC CT
JENKINS, LESTER (Voter ID number 103159940).
JENKINS, ROSALIE GOMEZ (Voter ID number 103163084).

155 NW NYE HUNTER DR
ATKINSON, ELIZABETH A. (Voter ID number 103184086).
ATKINSON, NORMAN B. (Voter ID number 103184083).

155 NW ORBISON DR
SCOTT, CASSIE L. (Voter ID number 118773344).

155 NW SPRADLEY RD
LITTLE, SHIRLEY HILGERSON (Voter ID number 103185006).

1553 NE BASCOM NORRIS DR
HALL, MILDRED R. (Voter ID number 103172965).

1553 NW FRONTIER DR
LLOYD, CLARA M. (Voter ID number 103194182).

1556 NW BAUGHN ST
LEE, DERREL GLEN (Voter ID number 117921782).

1557 NW NOEGEL RD
MIXON, ANDREW LAWRENCE (Voter ID number 103184629).
MIXON, MARY JO K. (Voter ID number 103184707).

1558 NE WASHINGTON ST
CRAY, DALE LEONARD (Voter ID number 103188658).

156 NE MILTON TER
BAXLEY, ALBERT (Voter ID number 119742553).
BAXLEY, ISAAC (Voter ID number 103192677).
NEWSOME, LOUISE M. (Voter ID number 103200463).

156 NW BRONCO TER
FUSSELL, DONNA DOBRENZ (Voter ID number 103193738).
WARREN, JOSHUA LEE (Voter ID number 120597889).

156 NW CARRIAGE GLN
HOLLOWAY, KRISTOFER LEIGH (Voter ID number 120650287).
THOMAS, TRISTA JACIE (Voter ID number 118020773).

156 NW FARLEY PL
JONES, ROY G. (Voter ID number 116760717).

156 NW GAELIC CT
SANDERSON, DAVID C. (Voter ID number 103163110).

156 NW HELEN DR
FORD, CANDI MARIA (Voter ID number 120225341).

156 NW INNOCENT CT
LABAPIE, ANTHONY N. (Voter ID number 117736787).

156 NW IRMA AVE
VRANA, NANETTE F. (Voter ID number 120078441).

156 NW KATELYN WAY
WALKER, JOHN E. (Voter ID number 103184145).
WALKER, SHEILA E. (Voter ID number 103181631).

156 NW SAMOSET GLN
NOLIN, WAYNE ANTHONIE (Voter ID number 117837527).

156 NW WINDING PL
RASKA, MARY SUE (Voter ID number 103194440).
RASKA, MATTHEW G. (Voter ID number 103193097).

1564 NE BASCOM NORRIS DR
GEORGE, SAMMY LEE (Voter ID number 108356595).
GEORGE, SHELISHA DENISE (Voter ID number 120734260).

1564 NW FRONTIER DR
JONES, ANGELA CARICO (Voter ID number 103165025).
JONES, STEVEN CURTIS (Voter ID number 103164829).

1568 NE BASCOM NORRIS DR
DENSON, JAPERA K. (Voter ID number 103175411).

1568 NW TURNER AVE
SEARCY, MYRNA F. (Voter ID number 115365302).
SEARCY, ROBERT PHILLIP (Voter ID number 106004395).
YOST, SHERRYL J. (Voter ID number 115976142).

157 NE BRADLEY TER
MARQUEZ, CRISTINA GUTIERREZ (Voter ID number 119936281).

157 NE CRAIG AVE
LEWIS, RICHARD DUANE (Voter ID number 103204346).

157 NE MILTON TER
BARKLEY, BERNITA T. (Voter ID number 116871382).
ROSS, EVETTE (Voter ID number 103188443).
ROSS, TREON YAMAL (Voter ID number 103168850).
SMITH, JESSICA PAVILLE (Voter ID number 103174452).

157 NE WILLIAMS ST
GILBERT, JAMES RANDOLPH (Voter ID number 103179209).
MOBLEY, BRENDA MARIE (Voter ID number 108369471).

157 NW ASH DR
PIPPINS, GAYE JUDY (Voter ID number 103189959).
PIPPINS, KACEY JEANNE (Voter ID number 117528749).
PIPPINS, KARLA MAE (Voter ID number 103178279).
PIPPINS, LONNIE DAVID (Voter ID number 103189958).

157 NW BO CT
BULTHUIS, HOWARD (Voter ID number 103179376).

157 NW FANTASY GLN
HOLLADAY, JACQUELINE RACQUEL (Voter ID number 117486021).

157 NW HOLTON CT
JONES, LONEILY MAE (Voter ID number 103185301).
WILLIAMS, PAUL DOUGLAS (Voter ID number 103161610).

157 NW KELLY LAKE CT
LAMBERT, JENNIFER MARIE (Voter ID number 103172468).
LAMBERT, PHILIP MARTIN (Voter ID number 100422611).

157 NW POMPANO CT
MICHEL, DEBRA B. (Voter ID number 103175260).
MICHEL, JOHN FLETCHER (Voter ID number 103174429).

157 NW SAMOSET GLN
GUADAGNOLI, GRACE ANN (Voter ID number 103168030).
WARD, ROBIN KIMBERLY (Voter ID number 115098836).
WOOD, GARY CHRISTOPHER (Voter ID number 101187104).
WOOD, SHIRLEY MARIE (Voter ID number 100899191).

157 NW WHITLEY GLN
ADDINGTON, EDWARD E. (Voter ID number 103165706).
BALDWIN, DEBRA LYNN (Voter ID number 117168531).
BALDWIN, JACK BRIAN (Voter ID number 117307571).

157 NW WINDING PL
DAVIS, RUSSELL WAYNE (Voter ID number 103172326).

157 NW YATES LOOP
ROMINE, FRANKLIN NORMAN (Voter ID number 103167789).

1574 NE TRIPLE RUN RD
GREY, JACK CALVIN (Voter ID number 103165628).

1575 NW FRONTIER DR
CRESPO, GAYLE WEAVER (Voter ID number 108344622).
CRESPO, NILE PHOENIX (Voter ID number 120088514).
CRESPO, STEPHEN MICHAEL (Voter ID number 105752597).

1576 NE TRIPLE RUN RD
BARFUSS, JUANITA (Voter ID number 103168685).
JOHNSON, REBECCA ANN (Voter ID number 115731433).
LEWIS, ELIZABETH ANNETTE (Voter ID number 117726844).

1578 NW SPRADLEY RD
LUSSIER, COLLEEN M. (Voter ID number 103163429).
LUSSIER, RAYMOND L. (Voter ID number 103193322).

158 NE CHEROKEE CT
MACATEE, LORRAINE D. (Voter ID number 103187679).

158 NE CYPRESS CT
MANUCY, BILLY WAYNE (Voter ID number 103197678).
MANUCY, SANDRA IRENE (Voter ID number 103197651).
SPRADLEY, CHELSEY IRENE (Voter ID number 117800472).

158 NW MICHELLE PL
COX, LAURANCE DEE (Voter ID number 117526042).
CURRY, WALTER PAUL (Voter ID number 103199487).
RHOADES, NIOMIE RUTH (Voter ID number 103163135).

158 NW WHITLEY GLN
PEREZ, SARA GRACIELA (Voter ID number 103163746).

1580 E DUVAL ST
NORMAN, SHIRLEY DAWN (Voter ID number 114754994).
STEWART, CLAYTON RYDEL (Voter ID number 107484986).
SUMMERS, WILLIAM LEE (Voter ID number 119415624).

159 NE AUDIE TER
TYRE, ELWOOD (Voter ID number 103158721).

159 NE BUTLER CT
CASON, GEORGIA S. (Voter ID number 103181731).
CASON, JAMES R. (Voter ID number 103179560).
CASON, JAMES RANDALL (Voter ID number 103159075).

159 NE CHRISTIE ST
JACKSON LEE, SYREETA MONIQUE (Voter ID number 103163684).
JACKSON, BARBARA L. (Voter ID number 103173889).
ROSSIN, QIUAN C. (Voter ID number 120385036).
ROSSIN, THEIS ADARRYLL (Voter ID number 105141564).

159 NE HOWARD ST
HULETT, AMY MICHELLE (Voter ID number 103174916).

159 NE LABELLE TER
DAVIS, DIANE M. (Voter ID number 103161469).
DAVIS, EDWARD JAROD (Voter ID number 118207820).
MAYO, DENISE A. (Voter ID number 103186109).

159 NE RED DAWN CT
BICKEL, BRANDEE MICHELLE (Voter ID number 120972296).
BICKEL, DARLA L. (Voter ID number 103184189).
BICKEL, ROBERT D. (Voter ID number 103184188).

159 NE ROMAN TER
WATERS, JAMES WILLIAM (Voter ID number 103177499).

159 NW CLUBVIEW CIR
STEWART, ERIC R. (Voter ID number 103190829).
STEWART, HEE WOON (Voter ID number 103195322).
STEWART, KEVIN SUMNER (Voter ID number 117648637).
STEWART, LISA BOX (Voter ID number 103176646).
STEWART, SUR ERIC (Voter ID number 103189588).

159 NW COMPTON CT
PATTISON, ELLEN MARIE (Voter ID number 103163717).

159 NW DUDLEY LOOP
HEFLIN, BILLIE SUE (Voter ID number 117757391).
PAUL, LEO O. (Voter ID number 103175502).
PAUL, LINDA MARIE (Voter ID number 103174981).
THOMAS, LARRY ARTHUR (Voter ID number 105888662).
TURNER, KATHERINE ELIZABETH (Voter ID number 110756320).

159 NW KENMORE GLN
LANE, ANTHONY RYAN (Voter ID number 121211147).
VUNK, GABRIEL A. (Voter ID number 118766221).
VUNK, MERLE E. (Voter ID number 103191330).
VUNK, PETER (Voter ID number 100922454).
VUNK, SARIAN I. (Voter ID number 103186624).

159 NW ROSEMARY CT
DONALDSON, RONALD D. (Voter ID number 103178946).
DONALDSON, VIRGINIA D. (Voter ID number 103179460).

1590 NW OAKLAND AVE
HALL, ERNEST JULIAN (Voter ID number 103198338).
HALL, SHIRLEY RHODEN (Voter ID number 103202642).

1591 NW HAMP FARMER RD
WILSON, ANDREA PHILLIPS (Voter ID number 103174957).
WILSON, CLIFTON WILLIAM (Voter ID number 103197901).

1593 NW NASH RD
PEARCE, DONALD LEO (Voter ID number 118632516).

1597 NW FRONTIER DR
DRUMMOND, JOSEPH C. (Voter ID number 103182778).

160 NE BELLAIR PL
CRUSAW, EDWARD LORON (Voter ID number 117752042).
POLITE, JUSTIN AKEEM (Voter ID number 120737223).
WILLIAMS, BRUCE TRYEMAINE (Voter ID number 103166168).
WILLIAMS, LULA M. (Voter ID number 103181031).

160 NE CEMETERY LOOP
DARIANO, ANTHONY J. (Voter ID number 103174133).
DARIANO, MICHELE LYNNE (Voter ID number 103201603).
HILGERSON, ARTHUR B. (Voter ID number 103193021).
HILGERSON, KAREN D. (Voter ID number 103168885).

160 NE JACKSONVILLE LOOP
TIMMONS, MORRIS W. (Voter ID number 103182019).

160 NE LABELLE TER
LOCKETT, CASSANDRA WALLACE (Voter ID number 103168718).

160 NE OAKFOREST GLN
GOMEZ, JASON JOHN (Voter ID number 115664374).
GOMEZ, NATALIE (Voter ID number 103168840).
GRANGER, ROBERTA BILLS (Voter ID number 114099977).
SKIBICKI, KATELYNNE KENDRA-MARIE (Voter ID number 120848273).

160 NW CROWN JEWEL GLN
HOWARD, JANET YVONNE (Voter ID number 117785607).
VANDYKE, PRESTON (Voter ID number 117780537).

160 NW KENSINGTON LN
DAVIS, JANICE F. (Voter ID number 103164243).
DAVIS, PAUL R. (Voter ID number 103164244).

160 NW PARNELL AVE
MACLEOD, LUCINDA EILEEN (Voter ID number 103164266).

160 NW RED FOX CT
HARRIS, CARLA D. (Voter ID number 103192770).
WILLS, ALICE AUNITA (Voter ID number 103185139).
WILLS, JAMES (Voter ID number 103160942).
WILLS, JAMES (Voter ID number 103185140).
WILLS, MARILYN MARIE (Voter ID number 103199260).

160 NW STORMY GLN
BLACK, BREANNA CHINAE (Voter ID number 117609607).
BLACK, EDDIE L. (Voter ID number 103167745).
BLACK, JOANITA A. (Voter ID number 115246509).

160 NW YULEE WAY
CLOVER, TERRY LEE (Voter ID number 115528312).
KUHR, DAWN MARIE (Voter ID number 108505403).

1600 E DUVAL ST
BENNER, CHRISTOPHER ALAN (Voter ID number 114462368).

1600 E DUVAL ST
APT 4

SLEDGE, MARK A. (Voter ID number 105091440).

1600 E DUVAL ST
APT 8

PEARCE, RICHARD EUGENE (Voter ID number 119011263).

1600 E DUVAL ST
RM 10

CAMPBELL, CLIFTON (Voter ID number 103162510).

1600 E DUVAL ST
RM 7

JONES, MIQUELLE SHANEKA-TIKI (Voter ID number 120584295).

1602 NE WASHINGTON ST
ROUNDTREE, LULA MAE (Voter ID number 105270363).
ROUNDTREE, ROGER (Voter ID number 103171996).

1602 NW LOWER SPRINGS RD
JURGENSEN, THOMAS JULIUS (Voter ID number 120928904).

1606 NW NASH RD
OWENS, DANIEL E. (Voter ID number 103180367).
OWENS, PAULA PARNELL (Voter ID number 103180463).

1609 NW OAKLAND AVE
WHITNEY, CHERYL (Voter ID number 119146827).
WOOD, WILLIAM ROSS (Voter ID number 108371881).

161 NE LAGUNA DR
MARKHAM, HARLAN E. (Voter ID number 103158045).

161 NE MEEKS ST
EVANS, FRANK ANDREW (Voter ID number 103185858).

161 NE OAKFOREST GLN
DORTLY, CHRISTOPHER BRANDON (Voter ID number 103171574).
DORTLY, MARY RVISE (Voter ID number 103161378).
DORTLY, SABRINA SHANAY (Voter ID number 117293256).
DORTLY, WILLIE (Voter ID number 103161377).
GIVENS, CATESHA LYVETTE (Voter ID number 118866598).
GIVENS, RANICKA TIARRA (Voter ID number 121098000).

161 NE OAKFOREST GLN
APT 102

GIVENS, DASHONN L. (Voter ID number 116838960).

161 NW CANE MILL GLN
TOMPKINS, RODNEY E. (Voter ID number 103181421).
TOMPKINS, TERESA B. (Voter ID number 103181603).

161 NW CROWN JEWEL GLN
HAZELWOOD, ETHEL MARIE (Voter ID number 103203311).

161 NW LAKE JEFFERY RD
CADY, JEREMIAH DAVID (Voter ID number 103166040).

161 NW LUCY GLN
DOMINGUE, LAURA A. (Voter ID number 103184487).
DOMINGUE, MICHAEL E. (Voter ID number 103183830).

161 NW MELANIE WAY
GALLOWAY, KAYORILA M. (Voter ID number 103186304).
WRIGHT, ARTHUR L. (Voter ID number 103177807).
WRIGHT, MICHELLE GALLOWAY (Voter ID number 103177805).

161 NW OMAHA WAY
STALVEY, BRANDI MICHELLE (Voter ID number 108352473).

161 NW SPRING HOLLOW BLVD
FAIR, JUDY ANN (Voter ID number 103192556).
MOBLEY, JESSICA F. (Voter ID number 103176423).

161 NW ZACK DR
TOUCHTON, PAMELA BOUTWELL (Voter ID number 103192736).
TOUCHTON, RYAN CHRISTOPHER (Voter ID number 103161874).

1610 NW OAKLAND AVE
MAITLAND, CHRISTOPHER R. (Voter ID number 115866010).
MAITLAND, TRACI ELIZABETH (Voter ID number 116813672).

1612 NW FRONTIER DR
SPRING, JAMES D. (Voter ID number 103188966).
SPRING, JUDITH B. (Voter ID number 103186472).

1614 NW MOORE RD
MONDS, ROBERT ALLEN (Voter ID number 103171032).

1619 NW RICKETSON GLN
RICKETSON, JAMES T. (Voter ID number 103188452).
RICKETSON, MARY PATRICIA (Voter ID number 108352556).
TOUCEY, CLAIRE NOEL (Voter ID number 103175254).

162 NE BERRY PL
THOMAS, TIMI (Voter ID number 103168587).

162 NE DESI CT
HARRIS, JAMES DANIEL (Voter ID number 103162671).
HARRIS, MONA SHELLY (Voter ID number 105606387).

162 NE DEW DROP WAY
BARRINGTON, NATHA LEE (Voter ID number 117499741).

162 NE LARGO PL
MCCRAY, BERNARD (Voter ID number 103161803).
MCCRAY, JUDIE B. (Voter ID number 103174747).

162 NE TOMONA GLN
REED, JEFFERY DEWAYNE (Voter ID number 103178053).
REED, JEFFREY DEWAYNE (Voter ID number 114951776).
REED, JESSICA ALICIA (Voter ID number 103166563).

162 NE TREASURE CT
WILCUTTS, MARY ELIZBETH (Voter ID number 103198564).
WILCUTTS, THOMAS HARRY (Voter ID number 103198773).

162 NW BIRDIE PL
PATEL, MAHENDRA G. (Voter ID number 103186369).
PATEL, SHAKU M. (Voter ID number 103186370).

162 NW BUCKINGHAM DR
PARRIS, MICHAEL RYAN (Voter ID number 115937763).

162 NW CONCRETE WAY
DICKEY, MARSHA ANN (Voter ID number 103195259).
DICKEY, SHELTON NEWT (Voter ID number 120923894).

162 NW IVY GLN
MEADS, LORI L. (Voter ID number 103161406).
VAUGHN, BRUCE A. (Voter ID number 103193025).

162 NW LAKE VISTA GLN
BOWE, JEFFREY RYAN (Voter ID number 121113754).
BOWE, TINA JEAN (Voter ID number 121113799).
HAWA, CHRISTOPHER G. (Voter ID number 101972097).
HAWA, SONDRA (Voter ID number 101970530).

162 NW LAKESIDE CT
FODOR, SHIRLEY ANNETTE (Voter ID number 104550386).

162 NW LIVE OAK PL
TWING, BARBARA ELENA (Voter ID number 103202097).
TWING, PAUL FROILAND (Voter ID number 103192125).

162 NW NEPTUNE CT
WARREN, FRANKLIN JUNIOR (Voter ID number 103166822).

162 NW PALMETTO BLVD
SILER, CHARLES PEAVY (Voter ID number 114837696).
SILER, SUE KERNS (Voter ID number 114837716).

162 NW REFLECTIONS GLN
DOLL, JOHN GAREN (Voter ID number 120961492).
LONG, CANDENCE R. (Voter ID number 120963033).
POPP, DANNY LEE (Voter ID number 104274840).
THOMAS, MARY LEE (Voter ID number 114516067).

162 NW REFLECTIONS GLN
APT A

HARPER, CHAD PETRIE (Voter ID number 114057125).

162 NW SCOTT GLN
MCCORMICK, RICKY L. (Voter ID number 116553713).
MCCORMICK, TRACI (Voter ID number 103171677).

162 NW TURNER AVE
JOHNSON, NITAYA (Voter ID number 108365647).

162 NW WATERFALL CT
PEARCE, JAMES W. (Voter ID number 103187084).

162 NW YATES LOOP
FARR, ARCHIE OTIS (Voter ID number 103161704).
FARR, MARY E. (Voter ID number 103190414).

1620 NE JOLLEY LOOP
JOLLEY, ANGEL BRANAUM (Voter ID number 103178613).
JOLLEY, MICHAEL G. (Voter ID number 103168970).

1621 NW OGDEN LOOP
CHEEK, JAMES A. (Voter ID number 103174692).
CHEEK, JANET CLAY (Voter ID number 103204922).
CLAY, IRIS L. (Voter ID number 103185082).
SANTANELLI, GLORIA CLAY (Voter ID number 101191435).

1625 NW OAKLAND AVE
GRIFFIS, JAMES WESLEY (Voter ID number 116447782).

1629 NE BASCOM NORRIS DR
WHITE, TOMMIE L. (Voter ID number 103180217).

163 NE BERRY PL
JOHNSON, MICKEY L. (Voter ID number 120269184).

163 NE VEGAS TER
SIMMONS, DERRICK LARVAY (Voter ID number 114464390).

163 NW AMBER CT
DELAPENHA, MALLORIE ELIZABETH (Voter ID number 112070278).
DELAPENHA, MARC ANDREW (Voter ID number 116229608).
DELFOSSE, JEAN AUDREY (Voter ID number 116653871).
GAREL, CHRISTOPHER MICHAEL (Voter ID number 111955944).
GAREL, MELLODIE E. (Voter ID number 112020665).

163 NW BIRDIE PL
LEBLANC, GREGORY B. (Voter ID number 103192712).
LEBLANC, KATHLEEN (Voter ID number 103191786).

163 NW CHARLOTTE GLN
WILLIAMSON, ANGELIA A. (Voter ID number 103190614).
WILLIAMSON, DOUGLAS S. (Voter ID number 103193749).

163 NW OUTBACK GLN
CARPENTER, RONALD LOUIS (Voter ID number 103196592).
CARPENTER, SANDRA RAE (Voter ID number 103194884).

1630 NW QUEEN RD
MOORE, CHARLES C. (Voter ID number 103190129).
MOORE, MARSHALL DIANA (Voter ID number 103167423).
MOORE, PAULA RENNA (Voter ID number 103174585).

1631 NW NASH RD
GREENBERG, CARLA M. (Voter ID number 103167486).
TRIMBLE, DAVID PAUL (Voter ID number 103163136).

1633 NW NASH RD
BALFOUR, DAVID M. (Voter ID number 103182724).
BALFOUR, LOZA R. (Voter ID number 103182723).

1638 NE WASHINGTON ST
FLUELLEN, TREMEKA RENEE (Voter ID number 103197617).

164 NE CORAL DR
CIVIS, CHARLES EDWARD (Voter ID number 103204779).
CIVIS, CHARLEY JO (Voter ID number 118280682).
CIVIS, DIANE MARIE (Voter ID number 103204877).
CIVIS, LAURA M. (Voter ID number 115470021).

164 NE DERBY TER
WYCHE, JONNIE B. (Voter ID number 103194644).

164 NE LAGUNA DR
JOHNS, ROBERT E. (Voter ID number 103180669).
JOHNS, VIOLA G. (Voter ID number 103185147).

164 NE SAW GRASS GLN
GRIFFIN, DONNY EUGENE (Voter ID number 103198600).
GRIFFIN, TERESA KAY (Voter ID number 103189405).

164 NW BATTLE HILL LN
BRENNAN, JAMIE ABIGAIL (Voter ID number 104275996).
SHAW-WILSON, RACHEL LYNETTE (Voter ID number 103170238).

164 NW CHARLOTTE GLN
PIERCE, JOHN M. (Voter ID number 103189226).
PIERCE, RHINA VILLALTA (Voter ID number 103198210).

164 NW CORINTH DR
CONWAY, JACKLYN HONG (Voter ID number 103185569).
ERVEN, ARLINE WATERS (Voter ID number 121219592).
ERVEN, DONALD GLENN (Voter ID number 121219535).
JONES, MARLENE N. (Voter ID number 120315587).
MARCHETTI, RYAN ERIK (Voter ID number 120315530).
MARCHETTI, TIAMARICE DECHELLE (Voter ID number 120315557).

164 NW EMERALD LAKES DR
BAUGHMAN, RAMSEY GENE (Voter ID number 112085435).
GRANGER, AMBER RENEE' (Voter ID number 103204456).

164 NW LAMAR PL
CRAFT, CHRISTOPHER WAYNE (Voter ID number 103170247).

164 NW NEPTUNE CT
APT 5

DENNARD, ANN M. (Voter ID number 103195911).

164 NW REBEL PL
BOUKNIGHT, DIANE S. (Voter ID number 103168342).

164 NW SENIOR CT
DOLCE, JANELLE L. (Voter ID number 115454409).
DORSEY, ARIEL DANIELLE (Voter ID number 117988043).
DORSEY, KAISHONTA R. (Voter ID number 114683252).
DORSEY, TANIKA L. (Voter ID number 115073084).
JOHNSON, SHEILINA M. (Voter ID number 103161458).

164 NW SPRING HOLLOW BLVD
SUMMERS, NADEJDA V. (Voter ID number 116484474).
SUMMERS, WILLIAM PAUL (Voter ID number 103196829).
SWINNEN, HOLLY THERESA (Voter ID number 103167439).

1643 NW FRONTIER DR
TONER, WANDA KAY (Voter ID number 103183135).
TYRE, RODNEY D. (Voter ID number 103180023).

1648 NE TRIPLE RUN RD
ENGLEMAN, DAKOTAH LYNN (Voter ID number 117712232).
ENGLEMAN, RANDALL LYNN (Voter ID number 103169704).
ENGLEMAN, SARITA J. (Voter ID number 103169786).

165 NE CHESTNUT AVE
LOFTON, CORINE D. (Voter ID number 103158538).
LOFTON, HAYWARD T. (Voter ID number 103158610).

165 NE FRYER ST
PATTERSON, MAZELLE (Voter ID number 103171886).

165 NE JACKSONVILLE LOOP
JOHNSON, LECIS ANNE (Voter ID number 115235935).

165 NE MENLO GLN
CARROLL, CHRISTOPHER EDWARD (Voter ID number 115796461).
CARROLL, EVISON C. (Voter ID number 103166783).
CARROLL, HOPE W. (Voter ID number 103166784).
CARROLL, MICHELE E. (Voter ID number 119135575).

165 NE MONTANA ST
BOWLES, TRAVIS R. (Voter ID number 103186276).
MARCUS, ALEXIS VANESSA MCSHAY (Voter ID number 119062444).
ROBINSON, CLARENCE (Voter ID number 103158105).
ROBINSON, GWENDOLYN J. (Voter ID number 103174601).

165 NE RIFLE CT
JOHNSON, ALPHONSO BERNARD (Voter ID number 119870174).
ROBINSON, QIANA SHANTE' (Voter ID number 103170352).
TAYLOR, DONIA CHARMORI (Voter ID number 119870188).
TAYLOR, FRANCES J. (Voter ID number 103180211).
TAYLOR, STEPHANIE KAY (Voter ID number 103186345).
TAYLOR, RANDOLPH (Voter ID number 103183811).

165 NE SEMESTER PL
GRIFFIS, GAIL (Voter ID number 120703380).

165 NE WEBSTER AVE
JONES, DOROTHY JENNINGS (Voter ID number 103195942).

165 NW BILLYE PL
SAPP, DALLAS LEE (Voter ID number 103174778).
SAPP, ERIN DANIELLE (Voter ID number 114849499).

165 NW DIVIDER TER
MOBLEY, WILLIAM D. (Voter ID number 118303228).

165 NW EMERALD LAKES DR
QUEEN, DWAYNE DALLAS (Voter ID number 107474559).

165 NW FRANKLIN ST
APT 101

MOORE, BRIAN DAVID (Voter ID number 119089541).
SHANNON, DANIEL JAMES (Voter ID number 103170076).

165 NW FRANKLIN ST
APT 103

BENJAMIN, DANYIELLE LAVAR (Voter ID number 117318267).
RILEY, MARIAH ANN (Voter ID number 115857790).
WILLIAMS, TREVA R. (Voter ID number 116228372).

165 NW FRANKLIN ST
APT 104

MENDEZ, JOSE F. (Voter ID number 118932000).
RAWLS, FRANKIE HUGHES (Voter ID number 103196487).

165 NW FRANKLIN ST
APT OFF

YOUNG, AVARY B. (Voter ID number 120047263).

165 NW FRANKLIN ST
APT 1

MCCALL, ANDRENIKA Lashonda Marie (Voter ID number 117384982).

165 NW LONG ST
HAWKINS, JACKIE BAKER (Voter ID number 103182901).

165 NW OPEN CT
MINTON, MICHAEL DUANE (Voter ID number 108363729).
MINTON, STEPHANIE JEANNE (Voter ID number 108362357).
WHITEHURST, EMILY EMMETT (Voter ID number 108355048).

165 NW SATURN LN
TOWNSEND, JOHNNIE DALE (Voter ID number 103177876).

1650 NE TRIPLE RUN RD
SWEELY, JOHN E. (Voter ID number 117244185).

1651 NW OAKLAND AVE
LIVINGSTON, GREGORY KEITH (Voter ID number 104339329).
REGAR, PAMELA LUCILLE (Voter ID number 119709546).

1654 NE TRIPLE RUN RD
BLEVINS, ANNABELLE LEE (Voter ID number 121054880).
BLEVINS, GARY LEE (Voter ID number 103198774).
BLEVINS, JENNIFER LEE (Voter ID number 103196805).

1659 NW COUNTY ROAD 25A
HALL, MARYLOU F. (Voter ID number 103193200).
HALL, MICHAEL A. (Voter ID number 103196594).

1659 NW OAKLAND AVE
GEIGER, ELAINE M. (Voter ID number 103161240).

166 NE CURT CT
GILLIS, BRENDA L. (Voter ID number 103880844).
MURPHY, EDITH (Voter ID number 116431695).

166 NE DOLPHIN CT
GUY, MARGARET ALDIO (Voter ID number 103200666).
GUY, WALTER GRADY (Voter ID number 103200620).
PARSONS, TAMMY M. (Voter ID number 120533813).

166 NE ROSE TER
FOOTES, JAMES (Voter ID number 103196362).

166 NW ANTELOPE LOOP
GEORGE, ANN HERNDON (Voter ID number 103165585).
GEORGE, BRUCE F. (Voter ID number 103167764).
HEDLUND, JAMES CHRISTOPER (Voter ID number 103175915).

166 NW AUSTIN WAY
CLIVER, BRYAN A. (Voter ID number 115994762).
HALE, RHONDA LYNN (Voter ID number 108353134).
HYGEMA, LYNDSI MARIE (Voter ID number 108370795).

166 NW AUSTIN WAY
APT 202

CLIVER, HANNAH LYNN (Voter ID number 115994766).

166 NW BAGEL CT
BRINKLEY, SABRINA DEAN (Voter ID number 103186882).
BRINKLEY, TRACY E. (Voter ID number 103174671).
BRINKLEY, TRAVIS J. (Voter ID number 119993134).

166 NW CAROL PL
HUSTON, RONNIE LEE (Voter ID number 114894111).

166 NW CARR CT
WEBER, DONALD D. (Voter ID number 103198213).
WEBER, SHEILA CAROLINE (Voter ID number 103184540).

166 NW CORWIN GLN
BENCH, CHARLES W. (Voter ID number 115786191).
BENCH, ROSA LILY (Voter ID number 120261209).

166 NW DEER RUN GLN
GAYLORD, MICHAEL LEE (Voter ID number 117457759).
SALAMONE, TIMOTHY NILES (Voter ID number 119383334).
VESTERING, BREANNA KATHERINE (Voter ID number 119110348).

166 NW FRIENDSHIP WAY
JONES, MELISSA MICHELLE (Voter ID number 104307604).

166 NW GERSON LN
BOSKET, EDWARD A. (Voter ID number 116332814).
BOSKET, EDWARD AARON (Voter ID number 103173013).

166 NW OOSTERHOUDT LN
INGRAHAM, VERTIE M. (Voter ID number 103183696).
JORDAN, JERMAINE H. (Voter ID number 118079492).
PERRY, JOHNNY L. (Voter ID number 103164905).

166 NW WILTON WAY
TUCKER, JAMES FLOYD (Voter ID number 120647176).
TUCKER, JENNIFER SHERRILL (Voter ID number 121130036).

1664 NW LOWER SPRINGS RD
CROW, JANORA R. (Voter ID number 103183048).
CROW, MARK VAUGHAN (Voter ID number 103183038).

1665 NW HAMP FARMER RD
ANDERSON, GARY E. (Voter ID number 103186825).
ANDERSON, MARTHA JOHNSON (Voter ID number 103186719).

167 NE ALPHA TER
WILLIAMS, PATRICIA HALL (Voter ID number 103200219).
WILLIAMS, ROGER LEE (Voter ID number 120269176).

167 NE BRADLEY TER
DISBROW, REGINA DIANNE (Voter ID number 103184910).

167 NE CURT CT
MOORE, KATRINA ELIZABETH (Voter ID number 114676511).

167 NW AMANDA ST
WILSON, JEAN G. (Voter ID number 103173463).
WILSON, LEROY R. (Voter ID number 103179062).

167 NW AMY CT
DAVIS, STEVEN L. (Voter ID number 103161676).

167 NW AUSTIN WAY
CARTER, ELSIE B. (Voter ID number 103186892).
CARTER, WILLIAM S. (Voter ID number 103186823).

167 NW BATTLE HILL LN
REKO, LEA FRANCES (Voter ID number 115003588).
REKO, WILLIAM RUSSELL (Voter ID number 115003505).

167 NW BELVIN WAY
AUSTIN, JODY DEWAYNE (Voter ID number 103161585).
AUSTIN, MARY B. (Voter ID number 103161586).
AUSTIN, WILBERT (Voter ID number 103169862).
GARCIA, KATHY M. (Voter ID number 103200952).
WILLIAMS, RAY ANTHONY (Voter ID number 103205468).

167 NW CAROL PL
STANLEY, JERRY D. (Voter ID number 103182396).
STANLEY, PENNY C. (Voter ID number 103182770).

167 NW DUDLEY LOOP
ANDERSON, ANDREW LEE (Voter ID number 103197533).

167 NW FRONIE ST
YOUNG, ANDREA LYNETTE (Voter ID number 103196212).
YOUNG, EUGENE (Voter ID number 103161748).
YOUNG, JARVIS L. (Voter ID number 116431682).
YOUNG, KEEVEN CORDELL (Voter ID number 116443527).

167 NW MEEKS ST
BOCANEGRA, ELIA TIMOTEA (Voter ID number 103178063).
VANGORDER, AMANDA MARIE (Voter ID number 115694785).
YAWN, PERCILLA LOUANN (Voter ID number 114977267).

167 NW MITCHEM GLN
MUELLER, JON ROBERT (Voter ID number 121181487).

1673 NW OAKLAND AVE
MURPHREE, KELLY JEAN (Voter ID number 115786048).

1677 NW FRONTIER DR
STRACHAN, FRITZI G. (Voter ID number 103170873).
STRACHAN, RICHARD C. (Voter ID number 116974380).

168 NE RYAN GLN
PITTS, LORI S. (Voter ID number 103185894).
PITTS, RANDY A. (Voter ID number 103187067).
PITTS, WESLEY BRIAN (Voter ID number 117735954).

168 NW BILLYE PL
BROWN, LINDA M. (Voter ID number 115964752).
HARDIN, CHARLOTTE J. (Voter ID number 101802483).
STEARRETT, MICHAEL AARON (Voter ID number 118194594).

168 NW HARRIS LOOP
JARRELL, CYNTHIA G. (Voter ID number 103191004).
JARRELL, JONATHAN MICHAEL (Voter ID number 119433444).

168 NW KAYLEE GLN
KOON, GREGORY P. (Voter ID number 114689531).

168 NW QUINTEN ST
FOGLEMAN, NELIA DELCAMBER (Voter ID number 103196455).

1685 NW OGDEN LOOP
MIZE, RONALD (Voter ID number 103185845).
MIZE, SHARON BROWN (Voter ID number 103198157).

169 NE BRISTOL PL
MAYO, LESLIE N. (Voter ID number 103172720).
MCCLAIN, LESSIE M. (Voter ID number 103182536).

169 NE EMPIRE DR
WILLIAMS, NELLIE RUTH (Voter ID number 114562462).

169 NE LAFAYETTE PL
LUCAS, JUSTIN IRA (Voter ID number 103176734).
NISWANDER, AMBER NICHOLE (Voter ID number 103164534).
NISWANDER, TRAVIS LEE (Voter ID number 103201696).

169 NE MICHAEL PL
PHILLIPS, REBECCA T. (Voter ID number 116899661).

169 NW DALTON GLN
RICHARDSON, ANDREA SMITH (Voter ID number 103197529).
RICHARDSON, JAMES V. (Voter ID number 116201713).
RICHARDSON, KYLE JAMES (Voter ID number 120832040).

169 NW HONEYSUCKLE WAY
HUNTER, HENSLEY R. (Voter ID number 103190103).

169 NW JEAN CT
FREE, GINA NASH (Voter ID number 115720590).
NASH, NORMA JEAN (Voter ID number 103182472).
NASH, WAYNE H. (Voter ID number 103181696).

169 NW JOHNSON ST
BRYAN, CURTIS EDWARD (Voter ID number 103178017).

169 NW LAKE VISTA GLN
PRIDGEON, GEORGE WILLIAM (Voter ID number 108385467).
PRIDGEON, LINDSEY MICHELLE (Voter ID number 118049475).

169 NW LAKESIDE CT
KAIN, JUSTIN ROBERT (Voter ID number 117531048).
KAIN, ROBERT RUSSELL (Voter ID number 116430048).

169 NW MATTIE LN
MCLEOD, AMY ELIZABETH (Voter ID number 115949386).
RENTZ, BRUCE D. (Voter ID number 103171808).

169 NW MITCHEM GLN
JOYNER, LINDA GALE (Voter ID number 103422644).

169 NW MITCHEM GLN
APT 169

JOYNER, TOMMY GENE (Voter ID number 120475290).

169 NW SUGARCANE PL
ORME, ADA M. (Voter ID number 103201230).

1690 NE BASCOM NORRIS DR
LOWE, YOLANDA F. (Voter ID number 116955651).
SCIPPIO, DEMETRIUS TREVAYNE (Voter ID number 115562328).
SCIPPIO, IDELLA A. (Voter ID number 103163948).

170 NE CLARA GLN
FORD, DONALD LEROY (Voter ID number 114529433).
FORD, ELIZABETH ANN (Voter ID number 114529470).

170 NE COLVIN AVE
THOMAS, SEAN ROBERT (Voter ID number 120023829).
THOMAS, TIFFANY ALISHA (Voter ID number 117867456).

170 NE CRAIG AVE
PAUL, ALMA L. (Voter ID number 112819613).

170 NE TIMMONS GLN
TIMMONS, CLORETHA (Voter ID number 103201905).
TIMMONS, HANDY LEE (Voter ID number 103179981).

170 NE VOSS RD
LUCAS, SHIRLEY R. (Voter ID number 103185148).
LUCAS, WILLIE JAMES (Voter ID number 103180958).
LUCAS, WINOLA J. (Voter ID number 103173901).

170 NE WILLIAMS ST
RUCKER, LINDA MCKAY (Voter ID number 103167696).

170 NW CONCORD CT
MCINTOSH, ELIZABETH KATE (Voter ID number 120671150).
MCINTOSH, THERESA G. (Voter ID number 103197150).

170 NW HELEN DR
HUMANES, PAUL ANTHONY (Voter ID number 116041690).

170 NW LANDRESS TER
SMITH, DAVID ALLAN (Voter ID number 121099320).

170 NW MARCEL PL
WILSON, ROBERT ORVILLE (Voter ID number 103171614).
WILSON, SHIRLEY A. (Voter ID number 103185276).

170 NW PATRIOT CT
JONES, PAMELA NICOLE (Voter ID number 103203026).
JONES, SIMMIE LEE (Voter ID number 115197134).

170 NW SILVER GLN
PETERSON, GERTRUDE JOHNSON (Voter ID number 115680097).
PETERSON, ROBERT LLOYD (Voter ID number 115683232).

170 NW TAYLOR MAGEE PL
MCGLASHAN, JAMES WARD (Voter ID number 100555355).

1704 NE WASHINGTON ST
WEATHERSPOON, ESSIE MAE (Voter ID number 108373962).
WEATHERSPOON, MICHAEL (Voter ID number 108353234).

1706 N US HIGHWAY 441
SUAREZ, ADELA V. (Voter ID number 120137147).

1706 NW QUEEN RD
MOORE, PATRICIA A. (Voter ID number 103185367).

1707 NW SUWANNEE VALLEY RD
BRAY, MICHAEL LOUIS (Voter ID number 103200917).
PAY SENG, CHRISTOPHER ANDREW (Voter ID number 121249845).
PAY SENG, VIOLET M. (Voter ID number 103173519).

1708 NW QUEEN RD
LINTON, JESSE MATTHEW (Voter ID number 103168421).
MOORE, DAVID ALLAN (Voter ID number 103185806).

1709 NW FRONTIER DR
GASKINS, JESSICA DIANE (Voter ID number 118385907).
GOSS, BRANDON DALE (Voter ID number 121098475).
GOSS, DEWEY D. (Voter ID number 103181085).
GOSS, TERESA LYNN (Voter ID number 103201198).

171 NE COACH ANDERS LN
GEORGE, WILLIAM HENRY (Voter ID number 108916322).

171 NE CRAIG AVE
RIOSECO, ALINA MARIE (Voter ID number 116869177).
RIOSECO, ANICIA MARIE (Voter ID number 118271720).
SAWYER, ANNE M. (Voter ID number 113896516).

171 NE ERIK WAY
LUMBLEY, JENNIFER M. (Voter ID number 115891514).
PARKS, SHANNON M. (Voter ID number 103177190).
PAWLOWSKI, EDWARD WILLIAM (Voter ID number 103058994).
PAWLOWSKI, MICHELE DENISE (Voter ID number 103125116).

171 NE POPPY WAY
BROWN, JAMES L. (Voter ID number 108957272).

171 NE ROSE TER
DAYS, CLAUD ALCINDER (Voter ID number 103203212).
DAYS, HELEN E. (Voter ID number 103190741).
DAYS, PERCY CL (Voter ID number 103205062).

171 NE SUNNYBROOK ST
MASON, LIESELOTTE (Voter ID number 103181458).

171 NW ERNEST GREEN GLN
ARNOLD, CHRISTOPHER LOREN (Voter ID number 120713175).
GREEN, NORMAN DAVID (Voter ID number 115325704).

171 NW LEONIA WAY
QUIGLEY, MARILYN JOYCE (Voter ID number 108362956).
QUIGLEY, ROBERT LEROY (Voter ID number 108362949).

171 NW MARCEL PL
MATHIS, MICHAEL A. (Voter ID number 103162701).

171 NW QUEEN RD
CLARIDY, JOHNNY L. (Voter ID number 104307391).
ROBINS, ALANA LATRICE (Voter ID number 103177662).
RUISE, FATIMAH (Voter ID number 108390363).

171 NW YATES LOOP
CORBIN, ALLEN VINCENT (Voter ID number 103173189).
CORBIN, TRAVIS LEE (Voter ID number 116520250).

1710 E DUVAL ST
DICKS, RICHARD EDWARDS (Voter ID number 103165089).

1711 NW TURNER AVE
HOAG, KARL ALLEN (Voter ID number 103190454).
HOAG, SHIRLEY A. (Voter ID number 103195849).

1714 NE WASHINGTON ST
WATSON, BRENDA DENISE (Voter ID number 102453103).

1714 NW TURNER AVE
FORSYTHE, JANNON MARIA (Voter ID number 119303333).

1715 N US HIGHWAY 441
BURNSED, ELIZABETH M. (Voter ID number 116995554).

172 NE ALPHA TER
EVERETT, DAVID L. (Voter ID number 103185373).
EVERETT, SAMMIE J. (Voter ID number 103179745).
JOHNSON, LOUISE CULLINS (Voter ID number 119577677).

172 NE BRADLEY TER
WATSON, FRANKIE L. (Voter ID number 103182117).

172 NW BAUGHN ST
UNIT A

SCHIMPFF, ANNA JO (Voter ID number 112217805).

172 NW CIMARRON WAY
LABELLE, JOSHUA JAMES (Voter ID number 114517744).
LABELLE, TERESA MARVEL (Voter ID number 103166406).

172 NW COBBLESTONE TER
DICKERSON, CARL E. (Voter ID number 116179721).
DICKERSON, JANIE B. (Voter ID number 108397144).

172 NW GWEN LAKE AVE
APT 101

ROYSTER, RICH RAY (Voter ID number 119412988).

172 NW KELLY LAKE CT
KILLIN, JOHN PATRICK (Voter ID number 112742688).
KILLIN, TINA RENEE (Voter ID number 113016398).

172 NW MALLARD PL
SCHELLER, DONALD RICHARD (Voter ID number 116387161).

172 NW OGLETHORPE TER
VERCHER, AMANDA VICTORIA (Voter ID number 103167733).
VERCHER, NICHOLAS ADAM (Voter ID number 103166463).

172 NW WALLACE PL
RUST, RONALD L. (Voter ID number 103188313).

1721 E DUVAL ST
TROLLINGER, PAMELA JO (Voter ID number 103203381).

1724 NE WASHINGTON ST
BULLOCK, CHELSEA L. (Voter ID number 120540411).

1726 NE BASCOM NORRIS DR
SHELTON, OLLIE COKER (Voter ID number 103170878).
WILLIAMS, SHEYAN MARIE (Voter ID number 121004935).

1726 NW FRONTIER DR
PASSMORE, ROBERT JUNIOR (Voter ID number 121032644).
WILLIAMS, BERTHA UMSTEAD (Voter ID number 121177367).

1728 NW COMBS TER
JONES, ISADORE FRANKLIN (Voter ID number 103199182).

1728 NW COUNTY ROAD 25A
BARNES, CAROL ANN (Voter ID number 118980840).
PINEDA, HELEN ALICE (Voter ID number 111835503).
SMITH, SHANNA MARIE (Voter ID number 116583695).

1728 NW MOORE RD
BROWN, VALERIE PATRICE (Voter ID number 115892751).
JACKSON, VALENTINE ALLEN (Voter ID number 103201150).

1729 NE VOSS RD
RUTHERFORD, DAVID ALAN (Voter ID number 103198732).

173 NE ESCAMBIA ST
DAVIS, MCARTHUR B. (Voter ID number 118076974).
TREVILLION, SONYA R. (Voter ID number 116416301).

173 NE VARNES PL
RATLIFF, RANDY LEE (Voter ID number 116532523).
RATLIFF, TRACY MARIE (Voter ID number 103190529).

173 NW CARRIE CT
KYER, VERLETTA MONIQUE (Voter ID number 103194025).

173 NW CROWN JEWEL GLN
ROBERTSON, ALISON ELAINE (Voter ID number 103196654).
ROBERTSON, BURTON ERNEST (Voter ID number 103199521).

173 NW ETHELIND CT
COULTER, DOUGLAS (Voter ID number 103205261).
DUCKWORTH, BRANDON MICHEAL (Voter ID number 115096894).
DUCKWORTH, HOLLY LYNN (Voter ID number 120623212).
LAMINACK, JACLYN DENISE (Voter ID number 115816476).
MAXWELL, TONYA LANELL (Voter ID number 103164519).

173 NW MALLARD PL
BART, SHELLEY SLOCUM (Voter ID number 103185584).
BART, THOMAS A. (Voter ID number 103183987).
DEITZ, LINDSAY JOY (Voter ID number 105136867).

173 NW MAXMORE DR
THOMAS, PAULA R. (Voter ID number 103191525).
THOMAS, RANDAL D. (Voter ID number 103191009).
THOMAS, SAVANNAH DEL-RAE (Voter ID number 119310914).

173 NW WALLACE PL
BRAZEE, JAMES J. (Voter ID number 103198669).

1735 NW FRONTIER DR
HAYDEN, CONNOR F. (Voter ID number 116772399).
HAYDEN, MACKENZIE E. (Voter ID number 115454402).

1736 NW TURNER AVE
REGISTER, SCOTTY LEE (Voter ID number 103170949).
RIVERA, OTHONIEL (Voter ID number 103195856).

174 NE CHEROKEE CT
FOREMAN, JOSEPH L. (Voter ID number 103171164).

174 NE CHEROKEE CT
APT 102

GARCIA, PEDRO (Voter ID number 114962472).

174 NE JAMES AVE
HARRIS, MELESSIA D. (Voter ID number 103202192).

174 NE JOY GLN
GOSWAMI, MANSUKHGIR D. (Voter ID number 103164125).
GOSWAMI, NITESHGIR M. (Voter ID number 103166201).

174 NE POPPY WAY
BARNWELL, TRACY ANN (Voter ID number 106274555).

174 NE WEBSTER AVE
OWENS, FREDDIE L. (Voter ID number 103160682).
SHEPPERSON, THERESA ELIZABETH (Voter ID number 103159885).

174 NW CLUBVIEW CIR
ALLRED, BRODIE L. (Voter ID number 114125272).

174 NW GAELIC CT
SHORTRIDGE, DONALD M. (Voter ID number 103160029).
SHORTRIDGE, SUE M. (Voter ID number 103160030).

174 NW GREEN LN
INNES, ANDREW W. (Voter ID number 103163626).
INNES, VELMA JEAN (Voter ID number 103163627).

174 NW KATELYN WAY
ECHEVERRI, ALICIA ANNE (Voter ID number 103199546).
ECHEVERRI, RICHARD OCTAVIO (Voter ID number 103199539).

174 NW MAXMORE DR
ROYSTER, LEEANN FRANCES (Voter ID number 103169459).

174 NW SAMOSET GLN
SMITH, TERRY EDWARD (Voter ID number 103159723).

174 NW TOWERVIEW GLN
JOHNSON, BERNADINE W. (Voter ID number 103202604).
JOHNSON, BRIANA R. (Voter ID number 115454596).
JOHNSON, LINARD (Voter ID number 103198075).

174 NW VENICE GLN
JOHNSON, WALKER LEE (Voter ID number 118836542).
TURBEVILLE, HEATHER WALKER (Voter ID number 103187689).
TURBEVILLE, ROBERT W. (Voter ID number 103193002).

1743 NE GUM SWAMP RD
KENNEDY, RAY ALLAN (Voter ID number 105512549).
KENNEDY, RUTH E. (Voter ID number 105285541).

175 NE DESPERADO GLN
ROBERTSON, BENITA L. (Voter ID number 103173735).
ROBERTSON, ROBERT R. (Voter ID number 103173736).

175 NE DWELLING PL
APT 8

LONES, LARRY WAYNE (Voter ID number 103198344).

175 NE FRONIE ST
ROSSIN, MAURICE ALEXANDER (Voter ID number 103160412).

175 NE JARRETT DR
GREEN, JOSHUA TODD (Voter ID number 118162588).
GREEN, TROY JACKSON (Voter ID number 103192275).

175 NE MARTIN LUTHER KING ST
DOERR, JOANEE M. (Voter ID number 118599149).

175 NW BRONCO TER
MCFEE, PATRICIA DARLENE (Voter ID number 112563575).

175 NW CANSA RD
JONES, SHIRLEY (Voter ID number 103192465).
SMITH, CASSANDRA L. (Voter ID number 103183510).
SMITH, JERRY L. (Voter ID number 103188164).

175 NW FRONIE ST
BUTLER, ALICE MAE (Voter ID number 113951273).

175 NW INDIAN POND CT
MUSTO, LINDA G. (Voter ID number 113973735).
ROYAL, BELINDA MAHONEY (Voter ID number 114338590).
ROYAL, CRAWFORD F. (Voter ID number 114138577).
ROYAL, JAMES CLAYTON (Voter ID number 121118356).

175 NW JAN CT
COLLIER, CATINA ELISE (Voter ID number 103188910).

175 NW LEE LN
BROWN, ALFORD (Voter ID number 103178903).
BROWN, LOUISE (Voter ID number 103181236).
BROWN, MARLENIA MCSHANE (Voter ID number 103200811).
WEBSTER, CHAQAILLA LANISHA (Voter ID number 118200265).

175 NW MADELIENE TER
DAVIS, DAKOTA SCOTT (Voter ID number 121053734).
HALL, CORBIN WILLIAM (Voter ID number 103175626).
HALL, MARY LEANN (Voter ID number 103162800).

175 NW WINFIELD ST
JOHNSON, LENZY B. (Voter ID number 116258090).
MILLS, MELINDA ANN (Voter ID number 118542642).

1752 NW FRONTIER DR
BROWN, CAROLYN D. (Voter ID number 103185591).

1755 NE VOSS RD
HINES, BARBARA SAPP (Voter ID number 103185568).
HINES, GEORGE IRVING (Voter ID number 103189238).

1755 NW SUWANNEE VALLEY RD
BAKER, MARY CHRISTINE (Voter ID number 103169991).
BAKER, ROBERT L. (Voter ID number 116735298).

1757 NW SUWANNEE VALLEY RD
BRAY, ROBIN C. (Voter ID number 103200423).
COLE, CHRISTINE L. (Voter ID number 116128816).

1758 NW BROWN RD
GEISLER, CAROLINE S. (Voter ID number 114722759).
GEISLER, JULIE T. (Voter ID number 117998184).
GEISLER, MATTHEW B. (Voter ID number 103175247).
GEISLER, NICHOLAS MARCUS (Voter ID number 103202218).
GEISLER, NICHOLAS PAUL (Voter ID number 103191193).
GEISLER, VIANNA LYNN (Voter ID number 103191192).
HARRIS, JAMES D. (Voter ID number 103189912).
HARRIS, TRACY LYNN (Voter ID number 103202573).
LUTTICKEN, AUDRA LYNN HAZEL (Voter ID number 103174936).

176 NE CHRISTIE ST
PIERCE, ALPHONSO (Voter ID number 103187943).
PIERCE, ANNETTE CATHERINE (Voter ID number 103188141).

176 NE JOY GLN
BASS, BEVERLY FULFORD (Voter ID number 103173351).
BASS, JASON MICHAEL (Voter ID number 120684259).

176 NE LABELLE TER
RAY, DEETRIS N. (Voter ID number 103205439).
WASHINGTON, ANTHONY L. (Voter ID number 103186165).
WASHINGTON, MARY L. (Voter ID number 103180184).

176 NE MEEKS ST
SHIPP, JERRY BURNDIA (Voter ID number 115622488).

176 NW ACORN DR
FORD, ALTON B. (Voter ID number 103181190).
FORD, JULIE ANN (Voter ID number 103192912).

176 NW CAMBRIDGE HILL WAY
POTTS, JOAN AGNES (Voter ID number 119279995).
POTTS, STUART (Voter ID number 119281048).
WHITEHEAD, ALANNA MICHELLE (Voter ID number 103177775).

176 NW CECILEY PL
BEAMES, CECILIA JANE (Voter ID number 103192790).
BEAMES, GARY LOUIS (Voter ID number 119148274).

176 NW MADELIENE TER
COURTNEY, ANN ROSSI (Voter ID number 103164184).
GOLDBERG, DEBORAH BERRY (Voter ID number 108471689).
GOMEZ, CRISTI DIONNE (Voter ID number 110029847).
GOMEZ, RICHARD (Voter ID number 120782363).

176 NW MICHELLE PL
PRESCOTT, BOBBIE LYNN (Voter ID number 103188861).
PRESCOTT, JOSEPH A. (Voter ID number 103159442).

176 NW MONTIQUE CT
JACKSON, CHRISTOPHER ERROL (Voter ID number 112892612).

176 NW ROBSON CT
JARRARD, MARIE VICTORIA (Voter ID number 103173115).

176 NW SILVERLEAF LN
BESTOSO, DUANE LOUIS (Voter ID number 103187823).
BESTOSO, SHEILA WETHERINGTON (Voter ID number 115596207).

176 NW WINDING PL
DEEN, SHIRLEY MCANNALLY (Voter ID number 103169702).

1764 NW NASH RD
OWENS, ANDREW ERIK (Voter ID number 103189907).

177 NE MONTANA ST
HALL, SALLIE M. (Voter ID number 116838177).
LEGGETT, EVELYN HALL (Voter ID number 103170726).
LEGGETT, JAMES H. (Voter ID number 116839905).

177 NE PIKES WAY
CRANE, JASMINE LALITHA (Voter ID number 119640962).
SHAW, GAYATHRI MURTHY (Voter ID number 115382399).

177 NW BULTHUIS CT
GAYLARD, FRED ODELL (Voter ID number 103186373).
GAYLARD, THERESA PAMELA (Voter ID number 103186136).

177 NW CARR CT
NOLAN, DOROTHY M. (Voter ID number 103188300).

177 NW CARRIE CT
HULAND, LEONARD JAMES (Voter ID number 103163015).
WILSON, CLARETHA B. (Voter ID number 103158466).

177 NW COBBLESTONE TER
BURNETTE, LEAH MARIE LIWANAG (Voter ID number 120918520).
BURNETTE, MELINDA LIWANAG (Voter ID number 102279862).

177 NW EMERALD LAKES DR
GRIMES, DENNIS L. (Voter ID number 103176579).
GRIMES, HAZEL M. (Voter ID number 103176578).

177 NW FAT CAT CT
MALLORY, MARK ANDREW (Voter ID number 103170834).

177 NW HILLANDALE GLN
HAMMOCK, GREGORY A. (Voter ID number 119740009).
HAMMOCK, JESSICA F. (Voter ID number 119740023).

177 NW IRMA AVE
MCDONALD, ANNA ELLIS (Voter ID number 103179712).
MCDONALD, LLOYD D. (Voter ID number 103179395).

177 NW KENSINGTON LN
PHILMORE, ERIC L. (Voter ID number 108365228).

177 NW LAKE VISTA GLN
EDWARDS, EMMA PHILLIPS (Voter ID number 103159311).
EDWARDS, ROBERT CHARLES (Voter ID number 103162788).

177 NW NEPTUNE CT
ELLIOTT, FRANKLIN ARTHUR (Voter ID number 104418387).

177 NW PATRIOT CT
AGNEW, JOHN HENRY (Voter ID number 104323837).

177 NW WALTER MAYO GLN
MAYO, ESTELLA (Voter ID number 103158356).

177 NW WINDING PL
CORBIN, DOUGLAS M. (Voter ID number 103196306).

1772 NW COMBS TER
JONES, TALIN F. (Voter ID number 103186059).
JONES, TALIN FITZGERALD (Voter ID number 114072801).

1775 NW OAKLAND AVE
JACKSON, KATIE A. (Voter ID number 103179849).
MADDEN, SUSAN J. (Voter ID number 103181609).
MADDEN, JARRETT SHAUN (Voter ID number 103162979).

178 N MARION AVE
GLACKIN, LAWRENCE T. (Voter ID number 103190356).
SPARKS, AMANDA NICOLE (Voter ID number 103164301).
GLACKIN, CHARITY A. (Voter ID number 103190357).

178 NE BARTS TER
CHARLEBOIX, DONALD R. (Voter ID number 115874781).
LAPASTINA, DOMINIC R. (Voter ID number 103172303).

178 NE BICKEL DR
BAISDEN, JENNIFER ANN (Voter ID number 104169018).
BELL, JAMES H. (Voter ID number 103187013).
BELL, KAREN BROWN (Voter ID number 103178423).
BELL, SHAUN MICHAEL (Voter ID number 103198081).
CAULK, SHANNA LYNN (Voter ID number 117491335).

178 NE CYPRESS CT
WATERS, BARBARA MANUCY (Voter ID number 103171464).
WATERS, HALEY MICHELLE (Voter ID number 120461437).

178 NE DERBY TER
CARTER, VALINDA (Voter ID number 114984958).

178 NE TREASURE CT
KEYS, KATRINA MARIE (Voter ID number 113853659).

178 NW ABIGAIL LN
NELSON, VIRGINIA POOLE (Voter ID number 118579549).

178 NW AUBURN PL
NICHOLA, KIMBERLEY M. (Voter ID number 108363774).
NICHOLA, REX VERNON (Voter ID number 100516478).

178 NW DAVID DR
SNYDER, WENDY KARON (Voter ID number 103204677).

178 NW FAT CAT CT
DESANGLES, DOMINICK G. (Voter ID number 115866774).
PICCIONI, ABBY BALES (Voter ID number 103163232).

178 NW NEPTUNE CT
GUERRA, JAMIE LYNN (Voter ID number 120703979).

178 NW NOEGEL RD
STALVEY, ASHLEY RENE (Voter ID number 103166745).

178 NW OTTER CT
POWELL, MARIAN JONES (Voter ID number 103200277).
POWELL, RICHARD C. (Voter ID number 103181233).

178 NW TYRE GLN
BENNETT, BRANDON THOMAS (Voter ID number 108369586).
BENNETT, CODY ALLAN (Voter ID number 118600377).

1784 NW TURNER AVE
GARBETT, MARY D. (Voter ID number 103180035).
GARBETT, ROBERT LEWIS (Voter ID number 103179970).

1788 NE WASHINGTON ST
CARSTARPHEN, SHAKKIYYA QUANEE' (Voter ID number 118178494).

179 NE COUNTRY CLUB RD
BURNEY, ROBERT W. (Voter ID number 103160473).
REED, BRITTANY N. (Voter ID number 115470014).

179 NE DERBY TER
ROBERTS BURCH, TASHINA SHARONDA (Voter ID number 103204472).

179 NE DIANA TER
SMITH, LALA MICHELLE (Voter ID number 113015873).
SMITH, RILEY DALE (Voter ID number 103178493).

179 NE TREASURE CT
BROWN, JANICE ANN (Voter ID number 103165069).
BROWN, MATTHEW JOSEPH (Voter ID number 103203437).

179 NW CHRISTIAN CT
APT 102

FREEMAN, CONNELL (Voter ID number 120096312).

179 NW LAKE VALLEY TER
RODRIGUEZ, MARIA DEL CARMEN (Voter ID number 119351587).

179 NW OTTER CT
MATHIS, DANIELLE ELIZABETH (Voter ID number 118939866).
MATHIS, DARREL T. (Voter ID number 103188151).
MATHIS, KATHERINE SUE (Voter ID number 117663110).
MATHIS, MARY KATHERINE (Voter ID number 103188515).

179 NW YOUNG HORTON CT
HORTON, HENRY H. (Voter ID number 103197548).
HORTON, LOIS JOHNSON (Voter ID number 103193794).

179 NW ZACK DR
WESTRICH, TIFFANY M. (Voter ID number 120817580).

1792 NW NOEGEL RD
LOTT, HOWARD MICHAEL (Voter ID number 109549326).

180 NE BELLAIR PL
GRICE, FRANK C. (Voter ID number 103172239).
ROBERSON, DERRICK DEWAYNE (Voter ID number 121032513).
ROBERSON, DIANNE (Voter ID number 103182541).
ROBERSON, ERIC (Voter ID number 103186954).

180 NE DEW DROP WAY
BARRINGTON, TIA WILANA (Voter ID number 103205145).

180 NW JAN CT
JONES, ROBERT LEE (Voter ID number 103181216).

180 NW LAKE VALLEY TER
HOSFORD, BRIDGET ERIN (Voter ID number 103161670).
HOSFORD, THOMAS EARL (Voter ID number 103196965).

180 NW LAZY ACRE CT
MUNDEN, MARCI ANGELA (Voter ID number 120692948).
SPECTOR, LARYMA J. (Voter ID number 103193048).

180 NW NOEGEL RD
STALVEY, LISA G. (Voter ID number 103192224).
STALVEY, WILLIAM S. (Voter ID number 103183713).

180 NW ONI WAY
BUICE, JOHN TIMOTHY (Voter ID number 103181572).
BUICE, WINONA MAE (Voter ID number 103205421).
DONER, JUANITA S. (Voter ID number 116293032).
MURPHY, CHARLES E. (Voter ID number 116292822).

1802 N US HIGHWAY 441
BAAS, JOHN KENNETH (Voter ID number 114686900).

1804 W US HIGHWAY 90
STRONG, FREDDIE (Voter ID number 103202823).

1809 NW FRONTIER DR
BOYETTE, LINDA J. (Voter ID number 108354720).
JOHNSON, BILLIE CAROL (Voter ID number 103168979).
JOHNSON, WILLIAM ROBERT (Voter ID number 103166718).
ROGERS, ANGEL DAWN (Voter ID number 103168981).

181 NE CAMPUS PL
HATCHER, CYNTHIA KRISTINA LYNN (Voter ID number 119436720).
JENNINGS, ROBERT THOMAS (Voter ID number 117348614).

181 NE JEM ST
HUGHES, ALVEDA SHATIA (Voter ID number 115601358).
HUGHES, VIRGINIA A. (Voter ID number 103191814).
WILLIAMS, PHILLIP (Voter ID number 109906647).

181 NE WAYLON GLN
GOSS, JOHN WILLIAM (Voter ID number 103201369).

181 NE WINDALL LN
BRADEN, ROBERT BILLINGE (Voter ID number 116156455).
SMITH, MARIELL D. (Voter ID number 103181993).

181 NW APPLE LN
NOLAN, ALISON S. (Voter ID number 103167059).
NOLAN, JENNIFER HICKEY (Voter ID number 103168138).
NOLAN, TONY AUSTIN (Voter ID number 103186400).

181 NW CHARLOTTE GLN
ROBERTS, ROSALINDA T. (Voter ID number 103172391).
ROBERTS, STEPHEN A. (Voter ID number 103192521).

181 NW DOGWOOD TER
TOWNSEND, KATHIE H. (Voter ID number 103181769).
TOWNSEND, KENNETH R. (Voter ID number 103182177).

181 NW FRANKLIN ST
APT 101

MATHEWS, FULLETTA MARIA (Voter ID number 100604689).

181 NW FRANKLIN ST
APT 102

MC ELROY, BRENDAN JOSEPH (Voter ID number 119685317).

181 NW FRANKLIN ST
APT 181

MATHEWS, CARISSA GWENDELL (Voter ID number 116749328).

181 NW LYNEAR PL
JULIAN, BRENDA KAY (Voter ID number 114478017).

181 NW TYRE GLN
PEPPER, CHARLES KENNETH (Voter ID number 121233416).

182 NE CRAIG AVE
GRAY, ALKESHA RENEE (Voter ID number 103190671).

182 NE SEMESTER PL
JEFFERSON, JULIUS (Voter ID number 103165541).
TAYLOR, MARY (Voter ID number 103168517).

182 NW CHARLOTTE GLN
CROFT, JENNIFER (Voter ID number 115319031).
CROFT, RONAL NELSON (Voter ID number 103201025).

182 NW CROWN JEWEL GLN
POTTS, LISA RENEE (Voter ID number 103167350).
POTTS, MEGIN RAE (Voter ID number 115810798).
POTTS, WILLIAM IRVIN (Voter ID number 103167419).

182 NW DEER RUN GLN
HAMMAN, MARY IRENE (Voter ID number 103178550).
HAMMAN, NICOLE SUE (Voter ID number 103177375).
LAYLE, JUSTIN JAMES (Voter ID number 114988414).
LAYLE, PRESTON SCOTT (Voter ID number 117772882).

182 NW EMPORIA GLN
ROWAND, SUE BROOKER (Voter ID number 103179052).

182 NW HAMPTON CT
HAMPTON, LONNIE RAY (Voter ID number 114298248).

182 NW HERITAGE DR
MCDANIEL, LESLIE REED (Voter ID number 103164993).
MCDANIEL, PAUL RYAN (Voter ID number 103176076).
MURRAY, JOAN LYNCH (Voter ID number 103167487).

182 NW LAKESIDE CT
KUYRKENDALL, JENNIFER R. (Voter ID number 108357827).
WOOD, KIMBERLY JEAN (Voter ID number 116505611).

182 NW MATTIE LN
BROWN, REBEKAH MICHELLE (Voter ID number 103185794).

182 NW QUINTEN ST
NETTLES, SUSAN ANNETTE (Voter ID number 116479534).
NETTLES, VICKEY ANNETTE (Voter ID number 119638453).
STAMPER, ALLEN MARK (Voter ID number 103165840).

1822 N US HIGHWAY 441
WILLIAMS, MICHEAL (Voter ID number 115115660).

1823 E DUVAL ST
TOM, GEORGE C. (Voter ID number 103199343).
TOWNSON, BILL (Voter ID number 103198496).

1826 NE VOSS RD
WILLIAMS, JESSE LUKE (Voter ID number 103176427).

1826 NW COMBS TER
HARTEN, MARTINZ DEPRECE (Voter ID number 103170646).
HARTEN-JONES, COREY DORRIAL (Voter ID number 103161668).
JONES, EDWARD VERNA (Voter ID number 103161228).
JONES, MARY MARLENE (Voter ID number 103159752).

183 NE EVANSTON LN
FEE, GENEVA CORLEY (Voter ID number 103202501).
PELONI, CHARLES ROBERT (Voter ID number 103186282).
PELONI, CHRISTOPHER A. (Voter ID number 117236299).
PELONI, CYNTHIA JERRY (Voter ID number 103204496).

183 NE JAMES AVE
ARMIJO, ADAM R. (Voter ID number 103172146).

183 NE JOY GLN
GOMES, VICTORIA Leeann (Voter ID number 114793918).

183 NE KALB CT
BOWERS, HAILEY N. (Voter ID number 120611582).
BOWERS, KRISTA K. (Voter ID number 103188692).
BOWERS, LYNDSEY NOEL (Voter ID number 121253617).
BOWERS, TODD D. (Voter ID number 103189542).
KALB, CHARLES H. (Voter ID number 103182384).
KALB, DEBORAH E. (Voter ID number 103182637).

183 NE VEGAS TER
THOMPSON, JOHN (Voter ID number 120198067).

183 NW AUBURN PL
BRITT, KRISTI DIANE (Voter ID number 103162505).
LEE, IRA DEWITT (Voter ID number 103167174).
LEE, WANDA NICOLE (Voter ID number 103191132).

183 NW BASCOM NORRIS DR
SNELL, PAUL W. (Voter ID number 103178988).

183 NW BUCKINGHAM DR
MCCULLARS, WILLIAM GREGORY (Voter ID number 104842443).

183 NW CROWN JEWEL GLN
COON, GREGORY BRIAN (Voter ID number 115090540).
FRANDLE, STEVEN LEE (Voter ID number 115336437).
PETTIT, MARC TODD (Voter ID number 106109961).

183 NW ELLA ALLEN CT
ROBINSON, MARCIA LYNN (Voter ID number 103182351).
ROBINSON, TONY L. (Voter ID number 103181199).

183 NW GUERDON ST
JOHNSON, LENA ANN (Voter ID number 115802623).
JOHNSON, LOREN WILLIAM (Voter ID number 103166164).
JOHNSON, MICHAEL C. (Voter ID number 120385198).
JOHNSON, STEVEN EUGENE (Voter ID number 120385165).
JOHNSON, TERRY J. (Voter ID number 118423062).
LOVE, STEPHANIE ANN (Voter ID number 120385109).

183 NW HERITAGE DR
KING, GARY B. (Voter ID number 103171312).
LYONS-KING, JOYCE ANN (Voter ID number 103170647).

183 NW LANDSEND CT
LAND, FRANKIE TILLEY (Voter ID number 103179847).
LAND, RONEY E. (Voter ID number 103179830).

183 NW PINELLAS CT
ARQUETTE, BILLY JOSEPH (Voter ID number 103177099).
ARQUETTE, JUANITA FAULK (Voter ID number 103178199).
ATCHLEY, MISTY ELAINE (Voter ID number 103164737).
GUNSALLUS, CAROL F. (Voter ID number 103167285).
GUNSALLUS, RICHARD EUGENE (Voter ID number 103166693).

183 NW QUINTEN ST
NORRIS, RONNIE WINFORD (Voter ID number 103201026).

183 NW REBEL PL
CANTINE, MELISSA CROFT (Voter ID number 103175176).
CANTINE, WILLIAM W. (Voter ID number 103175188).

183 NW SAMOSET GLN
JONES, J C. (Voter ID number 103180295).

1833 NW FRONTIER DR
ANTICO, TAMMY LEE (Voter ID number 103202178).
ZIMMERMAN, RALPH H. (Voter ID number 102468318).
ZIMMERMAN, SUSAN M. (Voter ID number 102468299).

1834 N US HIGHWAY 441
DESCO, GLORIA JEAN (Voter ID number 103165766).
FRASER-WILSON, JULIET M. (Voter ID number 116785742).
LEONARD, CYNTHIA LYNETTE (Voter ID number 103173205).
MATHIS, JUDITH ANN (Voter ID number 108371895).
MATHIS, THOMAS E. (Voter ID number 108368740).
WILSON, ANDRE VERNON (Voter ID number 113713509).

1835 E DUVAL ST
MULDOON, BRIAN S. (Voter ID number 116140258).
TOM, VALERIE ANN (Voter ID number 114073834).
TOM, VALERIE ANN (Voter ID number 116159490).

1835 NW MOORE FARMS RD
MOORE, DAVID RANDOLPH (Voter ID number 114267265).
MOORE, RUTH HERNDON (Voter ID number 103182043).
MOORE, WILLIAM D. (Voter ID number 103179239).
MOORE, WOODROW D. (Voter ID number 103160109).

1839 N US HIGHWAY 441
THORNTON, J W. (Voter ID number 103159832).

184 NE BRADLEY TER
SIMMONS, JAMILA MAE (Voter ID number 117079659).
SIMMONS, REGINA (Voter ID number 103202749).

184 NE LAVERNE ST
PRINCE, BETTY MAULDEN (Voter ID number 119798362).

184 NE NIKITA PL
DAVIS, WILLIAM N. (Voter ID number 103185602).

184 NE OAKFOREST GLN
BOWLES, JAWANNA D. (Voter ID number 104301061).

184 NW BASCOM NORRIS DR
HARRIS-PERRY, ANNIE MARIE (Voter ID number 103164320).
PERRY, HAROLD D. (Voter ID number 103179294).

184 NW CHAMBIRA WAY
GENUS, MERNEL L. (Voter ID number 118729096).

184 NW ERNEST GREEN GLN
ARNOLD, STEVEN LAMAR (Voter ID number 119944177).
RYE, GEORGE WILLIAM (Voter ID number 103179581).
RYE, MARY E. (Voter ID number 103179582).

184 NW HARWELL CT
KITAIF, KALI ROCHELLE (Voter ID number 118447333).
NORRIS, JACQUELINE DENISE (Voter ID number 103199408).
WATTS, JEAN LOUISE (Voter ID number 103200808).

184 NW JIMMY WAY
MCCAIN, CYNTHIA A. (Voter ID number 103181309).

184 NW JOHNSON ST
JOHNSON, BEATRICE BLANCHE (Voter ID number 118397520).

184 NW JUPITER CT
LOT 9

CHADWICK, ROBERT VINCENT (Voter ID number 117483667).

184 NW MARBLE WAY
DEAS, CHARLES D. (Voter ID number 103187463).
DEAS, GEORGIA JEAN (Voter ID number 103187464).

184 NW WHITE OAK GLN
HONEYCUTT, LAURIE ELIZABETH (Voter ID number 121170773).
HUGGINS, KATHY BINGHAM (Voter ID number 103186788).

184 NW WILDFLOWER LN
FERWERDA, CRYSTAL (Voter ID number 107818865).
IRIZARRY, MICHAEL (Voter ID number 107942812).

1847 N US HIGHWAY 441
JACKSON, GLENN COLEMAN (Voter ID number 103171266).

185 NE DELK GLN
HULEN, AUDREY FAUCHER (Voter ID number 108359499).

185 NE MEEKS ST
WATERS, CHRISTINE D. (Voter ID number 103174427).

185 NE MILTON TER
COOPER, ELNORA H. (Voter ID number 103181594).

185 NE OAKFOREST GLN
HOLT, BRUCE EARL (Voter ID number 116560753).
JORDAN, KEITH DOUGLAS (Voter ID number 114213671).
JORDAN, MARVA RENAE (Voter ID number 103193714).
WASHINGTON, RHONDA JOYCE (Voter ID number 103911771).

185 NE PIKES WAY
RUSSELL, RANDALL L. (Voter ID number 103162686).
RUSSELL, SHEILA A. (Voter ID number 103162619).

185 NW ASH DR
ANDERSON, ROSEMARY FRANCIS (Voter ID number 103204826).
CHRISTIAN, SHIRLEY GALE (Voter ID number 108371328).
MAPLE, KATHLEEN DIANE (Voter ID number 103167024).

185 NW DUDLEY LOOP
LARSON, DARYL DWAYNE (Voter ID number 103192390).
PETERSON, CULLEN MARSHAL (Voter ID number 119698717).

185 NW FRIENDSHIP WAY
MARRERO ROSAS, VICTOR OMAR (Voter ID number 112772157).

185 NW HARWELL CT
RINGENBERG, CHRISTOPHER P. (Voter ID number 100540182).

185 NW IRENE LN
RAPER, CAROLYN ANN (Voter ID number 103175298).
RAPER, MERRIL (Voter ID number 103175299).

185 NW KEEN GLN
MYERS, MORRIS (Voter ID number 103158436).

185 NW KOBIE WAY
CREAMER, KARA ELIZABETH (Voter ID number 117446389).
CREAMER, VONCILE ELIZABETH (Voter ID number 103183392).

185 NW LYNEAR PL
LOWE, PEGGY G. (Voter ID number 100853358).
YOUNG, BRANNON S. (Voter ID number 100902411).

185 NW MATTIE LN
LADUE, FRANK FREDRICK (Voter ID number 103175734).
LADUE, JOHNNIE SILVIA (Voter ID number 103202102).

185 NW OGLETHORPE TER
FORD, MARION LAFAE (Voter ID number 103166551).
FORD, TIMOTHY (Voter ID number 103196476).

185 NW PERKINS PL
BEACH, GINA F. (Voter ID number 103185467).
BEACH, JAMES P. (Voter ID number 103184978).

185 NW SILVER GLN
AKTHER, YASMIN (Voter ID number 100569749).
CHOWDHURY, RAHIMUL ANOWER (Voter ID number 103178568).

185 NW SPICE LN
SHERRILL, JENNIFER ANN (Voter ID number 103167861).

185 NW SUSAN GLN
BARTLETT, TONI LORRAINE (Voter ID number 114242196).

1852 N US HIGHWAY 441
LINTS, BLUE MARIE (Voter ID number 103171208).

1855 NW FRONTIER DR
ELMORE, LILLIAN (Voter ID number 106129819).
ELMORE, THOMAS E. (Voter ID number 106125197).
HOOVER, HAROLD WAYNE (Voter ID number 103169596).
HOOVER, MARGARET EARNHARDT (Voter ID number 103169595).

1857 N US HIGHWAY 441
FAIGNANT, MARY LOU (Voter ID number 114332730).

186 NE ANDERSON TER
WHITE, CIERA LA'SHAE (Voter ID number 117889859).
WHITE, LESLIE DWAN (Voter ID number 103186906).

186 NE OKINAWA ST
MCCRAY, EVEREE (Voter ID number 103185643).
MCCRAY, LUCIOUS (Voter ID number 103185635).
WILLIAMS, ISHA ADELE (Voter ID number 105380476).

186 NE OKINAWA ST
APT 4

ROBINSON, QUATAVIA SHARNESH (Voter ID number 103160609).

186 NE OSBURN WAY
WALKER, CLARENCE (Voter ID number 117120946).
WALKER, HAZEL (Voter ID number 103180804).

186 NW BUTTERMILK GLN
ALLEN, JAMES J. (Voter ID number 103194115).
ALLEN, RUTH ANN (Voter ID number 103193666).

186 NW LAZY ACRE CT
KING, DAN REED (Voter ID number 121198930).
KING, GALE ANN (Voter ID number 121199506).

186 NW SILVER GLN
DUPREE, MATTHEW ACOSTA (Voter ID number 103172022).
TIMMONS, STASIA ANNE (Voter ID number 103160421).

187 NE EMPIRE DR
CLAYTON, ISAIAH J. (Voter ID number 103204841).
CLAYTON, MARY P. (Voter ID number 116949338).

187 NE MARTIN LUTHER KING ST
BARKLEY, SHAWNTA LATARSHA (Voter ID number 103159838).

187 NE NICOLE WAY
REED, EVELYN (Voter ID number 103165093).

187 NE POLLY GLN
MOTE, ALICIA F. (Voter ID number 103184577).
MOTE, JIMMY PATRICK (Voter ID number 103184479).

187 NE WASHINGTON ST
LEWIS, JULIA MAE (Voter ID number 103162650).

187 NW BUTTERMILK GLN
MILLER, GEORGE KYLE (Voter ID number 117940925).
MORGAN, FLOYD B. (Voter ID number 103191282).
PHILLIPS MORGAN, TRACIE LADAWN (Voter ID number 103166932).
PHILLIPS, JERRY J. (Voter ID number 103188100).

187 NW CLUBVIEW CIR
BUYES, CARLA LEE (Voter ID number 120850698).
BUYES, FREDERICK MICHAEL (Voter ID number 120685354).
BUYES, JOSHUA WADE (Voter ID number 121106415).
FETTERS, CHERYL A. (Voter ID number 103174788).
FETTERS, ERVIN JAY (Voter ID number 103174252).

187 NW FANTASY GLN
PATE, LAVONIA F. (Voter ID number 118486206).

187 NW JIMMY WAY
WOOD, MARY B. (Voter ID number 103186647).

187 NW KYLE CT
SMITH, CANDY JEAN (Voter ID number 117332060).
SMITH, CHRISTOPHER JAMES (Voter ID number 118036262).
SMITH, JAMES CARL (Voter ID number 117305558).
SROMALSKI, ALEX JOHN (Voter ID number 118930880).

187 NW LEE LN
REED, BEATRICE LASHONNE (Voter ID number 103195127).
REED, BRUCE B. (Voter ID number 103202921).

187 NW LYNEAR PL
SPERANDEO, ANNA DESIREE (Voter ID number 100862700).

187 NW MATTIE LN
CASTANEDA, ANNE MARIE (Voter ID number 107954624).
DOZIER, AMBER MARIE (Voter ID number 103171900).

187 NW MELANIE WAY
HARRIS, DON F. (Voter ID number 103183761).
HARRIS, TARESSA ANTHONY (Voter ID number 103196330).

187 NW NEMO TER
THOMPSON, SARAH FULFORD (Voter ID number 103192374).

187 NW PATRIOT CT
MILLER, CHRISTINA WILLIAMS (Voter ID number 103202617).
WILLIAMS, MATTHEW DAVID (Voter ID number 115026844).
WILLIAMS, RUSSELL JAMES (Voter ID number 103185856).

187 NW SCARBOROUGH LN
PASCHALL, CLAUDE PIERCE (Voter ID number 103180284).

188 NE CHAPPLE GLN
BOWERS, CHRISTINE MARIE (Voter ID number 103200231).
BOWERS, GARY L. (Voter ID number 103204764).

188 NW AMBLESIDE DR
HAUCK, DAVID RICHARD (Voter ID number 103178209).
HAUCK, JENNELLE LYNN (Voter ID number 103178237).

188 NW AUSTIN WAY
WALDRON, ASHLEY E. (Voter ID number 117219817).
WALDRON, REGINA M. (Voter ID number 103190579).
WALDRON, SHAWN R. (Voter ID number 116899276).

188 NW BUCKINGHAM DR
GIEBEIG, JESSE GARETH (Voter ID number 103204517).

188 NW BURK AVE
PAPPAS, TIM G. (Voter ID number 118072659).

188 NW CASTLEWOOD CT
BURCH, ANGELA JANE (Voter ID number 103643694).

188 NW DIVIDER TER
BOONE, SANDRA MULLER (Voter ID number 115281402).
MULLER, MARGARET L. (Voter ID number 103187266).
MULLER, MARGARET LYNN (Voter ID number 103203895).

188 NW EGRET LN
WARD, CALLIE SAVANA (Voter ID number 120649551).
WARD, GUY D. (Voter ID number 119785052).
WINSTON-WARD, ROXANNE J. (Voter ID number 103174910).

188 NW GERSON LN
BANKS, JOHN NICHOLAS (Voter ID number 119094691).

188 NW JAMAICA GLN
CARTER, JEROME (Voter ID number 103190740).
CARTER, MABLE BENTON (Voter ID number 103188389).

188 NW MARTIN LUTHER KING ST
JONES, CLARA J. (Voter ID number 116425805).
JONES, WILLIAM (Voter ID number 116416225).

188 NW WHITEWATER GLN
WILLIAMS, SOLOMON (Voter ID number 103164861).

1884 N US HIGHWAY 441
JOHNSON, LEONA ROSE (Voter ID number 103175872).

1884 NW HAMP FARMER RD
ALLEN, BRIAN LAMAR (Voter ID number 103169794).
ALLEN, JESSICA DESHON (Voter ID number 115213934).

189 NE CLOUDY GLN
RHODEN, AMANDA MARIE (Voter ID number 103170455).

189 NW CREWS GLN
CHAMBERS, BARBARA GAIL (Voter ID number 103198912).
WILLIAMS, DONNA HAYES (Voter ID number 103183142).

189 NW GAELIC CT
LAWSON, HARLEY F. (Voter ID number 103174428).
LAWSON, NICHOLE AUSHERMAN (Voter ID number 103176435).
MOSES, AMANDA H. (Voter ID number 103203511).
MOSES, JORDAN CHASE (Voter ID number 103164889).

189 NW JOHNSON ST
CONNER, CHERYL JEAN (Voter ID number 103196478).
CONNER, ORVAL L. (Voter ID number 103196332).

189 NW JORDAN CT
JETTE, JUNE GLORIA (Voter ID number 119091487).

189 NW SPRING HOLLOW BLVD
BARNES, CHARLOTTE MADDOX (Voter ID number 103183146).

189 NW WILDFLOWER LN
LYONS, KENNETH D. (Voter ID number 103198595).
LYONS, LINDA A. (Voter ID number 103198596).

189 NW YOUNG HORTON CT
YOUNG, CHARLOTTE ELIZABETH (Voter ID number 103181513).
YOUNG, GIBERT ALRICH (Voter ID number 103181539).

1890 NW JAKE GLN
PARNELL, CAROLYN (Voter ID number 120695661).
PARNELL, DONAL (Voter ID number 103158239).
PARNELL, PAULINE (Voter ID number 103158259).

1898 N US HIGHWAY 441
LOVITT, CODIE RENEE (Voter ID number 119957578).

1899 NW MOORE RD
UTTER, LELAND WILLIAM (Voter ID number 114894848).

190 NE ALPHA TER
TURNER, DAVID W. (Voter ID number 103172932).

190 NE BUDDY AVE
GRICE, LANELL (Voter ID number 103182229).

190 NE LABELLE TER
BERRY, ARTIS (Voter ID number 114923246).

190 NE RAY JOHNSON CT
GABLE, DANNY JAMES-LEE (Voter ID number 114585615).
GABLE, MISTY MECHELLE (Voter ID number 103203181).

190 NE VOSS RD
WILSON, DOROTHY M. (Voter ID number 103158842).

190 NW BENGI LN
MAYA, DEBRA A. (Voter ID number 103194054).

190 NW BENGI LN
LOT 6

STRICKLAND, PAMELA DIANE (Voter ID number 114977279).

190 NW CECILEY PL
BEAMES, LOUIS F. (Voter ID number 103192807).

190 NW DUDLEY LOOP
ELLIS, JOYCE ANN (Voter ID number 103159488).

190 NW FARLEY PL
WISMAN, BEVERLY ANN (Voter ID number 103194450).

190 NW OMAHA WAY
GAMMAGE, JONNY L. (Voter ID number 114621009).
GAMMAGE, NARVES (Voter ID number 103165639).
WEAVER, WILLIAM (Voter ID number 120038795).
WILLIAMS, AL'SHENETHA NICOLE (Voter ID number 115380846).
WILLIAMS, ALEXZANDER MAURICE (Voter ID number 103165474).

190 NW PAPS CT
BELL, JACQUELINE SCOTT (Voter ID number 103192594).
BELL, JASON CONNER (Voter ID number 103192593).

1900 NW US HIGHWAY 41
MIXON, GLENDA L. (Voter ID number 103199196).
O'STEEN, GLENN W. (Voter ID number 103179425).

1908 NW COMBS TER
WILSON, BETTY SUE (Voter ID number 103198509).
WILSON, WAYNE FREDRICK (Voter ID number 103165035).
WILSON, WAYNE FREDRICK (Voter ID number 117940142).
HARRIS, CHRISHAUNDRA L. (Voter ID number 116419646).

191 NW ACORN DR
YOUNG, CAROL FRANKLIN (Voter ID number 103176184).
YOUNG, PEGGY SANFORD (Voter ID number 103176183).

191 NW ENGLAND CT
LOWELL, PENNY ELAINE (Voter ID number 103191003).
LOWELL, RAYMOND WILLIAM (Voter ID number 119729036).

191 NW FARLEY PL
CLEMONS, JUANITA HILL (Voter ID number 103202582).

191 NW GERSON LN
FULTON, SAVALE LAVON (Voter ID number 115389885).
GIBSON, JALISA VICTORIA (Voter ID number 120868251).

191 NW MICK CT
HESTER, TIMOTHY CAMERON (Voter ID number 115009633).
MICK, MARGARET O. (Voter ID number 103198386).
MICK, PEGGY SUE (Voter ID number 102870392).

191 NW SCOTT GLN
ANGLADA, ANTHONY R. (Voter ID number 120457626).
SELF, MARY J. (Voter ID number 103168875).

191 NW SPRADLEY RD
BUTTS, LAURA JEAN (Voter ID number 103166167).
LITTLE, GARY DENNIS (Voter ID number 103162877).
LITTLE, GARY DENNIS (Voter ID number 116778456).

191 NW WHITLEY GLN
GREEN, MATTHEW KYLE (Voter ID number 120209831).

1910 NW COMBS TER
HOLMES, LEKEDRA NICOLE (Voter ID number 103164235).
JONES, RONALD DAVIS (Voter ID number 103202588).
POTTER, JAYSON D. (Voter ID number 103165519).

1912 NW NASH RD
RIOTTO, ANDREW J. (Voter ID number 103161931).
RIOTTO, KATHLEEN ANN (Voter ID number 103202496).

1916 NE BASCOM NORRIS DR
HENDERSON, GUSSIE A. (Voter ID number 103182799).

1917 E DUVAL ST
THARPE, AMBER GRAY (Voter ID number 120390238).

1918 NE OMAR TER
CUCHENS, APRIL K. (Voter ID number 103198908).

192 NE RAY JOHNSON CT
JOHNSON, FREDDIE M. (Voter ID number 103190433).

192 NE ROSE TER
GWINN, VERONICA E. (Voter ID number 116807449).

192 NW BULTHUIS CT
BULTHUIS, THOMAS W. (Voter ID number 103203479).
BULTHUIS, THOMAS WILLIAM (Voter ID number 103200539).

192 NW LAKESIDE CT
COLLIER, JUDITH ANN (Voter ID number 100948400).

192 NW LEGACY CT
HOOK, MYRTLE GIBBONS (Voter ID number 103158550).

192 NW POMPANO CT
ROBERTSON, CHERI L. (Voter ID number 103190460).

192 NW SAMME CT
SILVERS, JOHNNIE BARCLAY (Voter ID number 103170507).

192 NW WHITLEY GLN
MORGAN, DAVID LEE (Voter ID number 103200969).
ROBINSON, CAROLYN SUTTON (Voter ID number 103204970).

192 NW WILKS LN
MALICOATE, ALIZABETH KAY (Voter ID number 118582785).
MALICOATE, CHARITY KAY (Voter ID number 114748564).

1925 NW LAKE JEFFERY RD
DAVIS, JAY S. (Voter ID number 103182302).
DAVIS, SUZANNE DICKS (Voter ID number 103197776).
MASON, BRENT MICHAEL (Voter ID number 115426051).

1926 NW MOORE RD
GRIFFIS, DELANA D. (Voter ID number 108370009).
HAYNES, HEATHER MAY (Voter ID number 116562227).
SHIPP, JOHN B. (Voter ID number 103158660).
SHIPP, JUSTIN NICHOLAS (Voter ID number 103204033).
SHIPP, PAMELA ROSE (Voter ID number 103198405).
SHIPP, VICKIE L. (Voter ID number 103183957).

193 NE CHRISTIE ST
ROSSIN, LEONARD WAYNE (Voter ID number 120118216).

193 NE PENOLA WAY
DIBBLE, JAMES ALLEN (Voter ID number 118695708).

193 NE RIFLE CT
WILSON, JOEY DENITRY (Voter ID number 103194089).
WILSON, STACY L. (Voter ID number 103171718).

193 NW COMPTON CT
JENNINGS, HEATHER HOBBS (Voter ID number 103165864).
JENNINGS, WILLIAM RUSSELL (Voter ID number 103192372).

193 NW CYPRESS COVE DR
BALL, ALVA FLOYD (Voter ID number 114813489).
MCGEE, MADISON GRACE (Voter ID number 115710439).
MCGEHEE, DONNA K. (Voter ID number 103204566).
ORTIZ, KATHERINE JEAN (Voter ID number 103174524).

193 NW DOGWOOD TER
POOLE, JAMES LUEL (Voter ID number 103191597).
POOLE, LAURECE T. (Voter ID number 103191780).

193 NW GERSON LN
ANDREWS, LORENZO LENOR (Voter ID number 120735961).
STEPHENS, DANIELLE D. (Voter ID number 117011398).

193 NW GREEN LN
HALL, DEBRA D. (Voter ID number 103189667).
HALL, ERIKA D. (Voter ID number 117802316).
VASS, JAY R. (Voter ID number 103184483).

193 NW LAKESIDE CT
BERRY, STEPHANIE LYNN (Voter ID number 103198928).

193 NW MISSION RIDGE CT
COLE, JUDITH K. (Voter ID number 103189774).
COLE, RICHARD C. (Voter ID number 103187489).

193 NW MITCHEM GLN
SIMMONS, BRYAN JOSEPH (Voter ID number 118406124).
SIMMONS, DANIEL JAMES (Voter ID number 115312365).

193 NW REFLECTIONS GLN
BRINSON, CHRISTOPHER JEROME (Voter ID number 116422210).
WESTPHAL, JAMES ALLAN (Voter ID number 103165288).

193 NW SENIOR CT
ALLEN, CHIQUITA COOK (Voter ID number 103161462).
ALLEN, EDDIE LUEZELL (Voter ID number 103161463).

193 NW WHITE OAK GLN
TALLEY, CRYSTAL PATTERSON (Voter ID number 115381773).
TALLEY, TIMOTHY WILSON (Voter ID number 115573161).

194 NE COACH ANDERS LN
HAM, AMANDA S. (Voter ID number 103177836).
JAMES, DESTINY NACOLE (Voter ID number 103691947).
JOHNSON, MARGUERITE (Voter ID number 103171507).
MORRISSETTE, KENNETH LAMONT (Voter ID number 108394653).

194 NE DERBY TER
HAYES, ZIPPORIAH DENISE (Voter ID number 119264424).
KING, CORDEZ M. (Voter ID number 115454564).
SHORT, TANGELA DENISE (Voter ID number 103189335).

194 NW ACORN DR
PHILLIPS, ALIS (Voter ID number 103185869).

194 NW BROOKSIDE CT
DEVERS, DANIEL EUGENE (Voter ID number 115229630).
DEVERS, MARIAN KAYE (Voter ID number 116882767).

194 NW KENMORE GLN
SMITH, BRAD MICHAEL (Voter ID number 103205397).
STALVEY, CHERYL S. (Voter ID number 103191783).
STALVEY, RICHARD A. (Voter ID number 103182360).

194 NW MARTIN GLN
ROBERSON, JOANN (Voter ID number 100051190).
ROBERSON, SAM (Voter ID number 100011574).

194 NW SAMME CT
ERSKIN, MICHAEL CRANFORD (Voter ID number 103163188).

194 NW STORMY GLN
HARDEE, SANDRA A. (Voter ID number 103204668).
REGISTER, STEPHEN JAMES (Voter ID number 103176803).
REGISTER, WINDY GAYLE (Voter ID number 103165402).

1949 E DUVAL ST
DOWLING, WILLIAM MATHEWS (Voter ID number 108395255).
LEGUIRE, RINDA LEE (Voter ID number 114032312).

1949 E DUVAL ST
RM 6

ROBERSON, ALVINESHA RASHAENETT (Voter ID number 118794254).

195 NE CAMPUS PL
BRADY, TONYA LYNN (Voter ID number 114966528).

195 NW DEER RUN GLN
RUDD, HOPE LANG (Voter ID number 114242819).

195 NW ETHELIND CT
PRIESTLEY, LORETTA S. (Voter ID number 103197730).
ROSE, FLORENCE IRENE (Voter ID number 103192540).
SWEAT, DYLAN RAY (Voter ID number 119160600).

195 NW FAIRWAY DR
ESTEVEZ, KAREN KRISTYNE (Voter ID number 103173849).
LANGSTON, AMANDA GAIL (Voter ID number 103173621).
LANGSTON, BRUCE R. (Voter ID number 114624445).
WOULF, JEFFREY JAMES (Voter ID number 103197299).

195 NW FISHER CT
SYKES, FREDRICK (Voter ID number 103183970).
SYKES, KIMBERLY ALICIA (Voter ID number 103197485).

195 NW HARRIS LOOP
CARUSO, CECELIA (Voter ID number 120156405).
CARUSO, PAUL M. (Voter ID number 120172562).

195 NW MCGLEW LN
GREENE, JOHN COEY (Voter ID number 102883853).
GREENE, LAUREL ESTELLE (Voter ID number 102868842).

195 NW WHITEWATER GLN
SCOTT, ALLISON LASHEA (Voter ID number 100656808).

195 NW WINFIELD ST
HENDERSON, JASMINE CHANTELLE (Voter ID number 120317515).
HENDERSON, SHANTINA LASHEA (Voter ID number 117317229).

196 NE BERRY PL
JOHNSON, LORIA Ann (Voter ID number 103190349).

196 NE REBECCA TER
REGISTER, ELOISE (Voter ID number 103195908).
REGISTER, TOMMY LEE (Voter ID number 103160449).

196 NW BROOK LOOP
BOND, CHRISTINE C. (Voter ID number 103186861).
BOND, MICHAEL J. (Voter ID number 103185561).

196 NW CLUBVIEW CIR
PATEL, AVANI G. (Voter ID number 110798896).
PATEL, DAMYANTI G. (Voter ID number 103194786).
PATEL, GHANSHYAM K. (Voter ID number 103184506).
PATEL, NEEL G. (Voter ID number 103171148).

196 NW DEER RUN GLN
CASHMORE, TENA ALICE (Voter ID number 103203008).

196 NW FETT WAY
TURBEVILLE, ANGELA MARIE (Voter ID number 103195948).

196 NW PROCTOR GLN
MOORE, CHARLES CURTIS (Voter ID number 114125214).

196 NW WINDING PL
RAYMER, LLOYD BAXTER (Voter ID number 103163719).

1962 N US HIGHWAY 441
MORRISON, CASEY JAMES (Voter ID number 117802332).
MORRISON, STEWART D. (Voter ID number 103161424).

197 NE JAMES AVE
BUTLER, DORIS LEE (Voter ID number 118315732).

197 NE WILD HORSES GLN
BRAY, DEBRA M. (Voter ID number 103204026).

197 NW BROOKSIDE CT
WHEELER, BRADLEY J. (Voter ID number 103183612).
WHEELER, CHRISTIE C. (Voter ID number 103190706).

197 NW BUCKINGHAM DR
ROSS, CAROL A. (Voter ID number 103178388).
ROSS, LANNY B. (Voter ID number 103178387).

197 NW DIVIDER TER
RILEY, MATTIE L. (Voter ID number 103158690).

197 NW KOBIE WAY
STEPHENSON, REBECCA ELAINE (Voter ID number 103194432).

197 NW STORMY GLN
CHEETHAM, ARLEEN (Voter ID number 103184228).
CHEETHAM, JOHN C. (Voter ID number 103175216).

1970 N US HIGHWAY 441
MUSSELWHITE, AMY PULLIAM (Voter ID number 100582981).

198 NE ALPHA TER
HARRINGTON, CLEVELAND (Voter ID number 103180209).
HARRINGTON, JONNIE M. (Voter ID number 103179233).

198 NE CHEROKEE CT
LOT 9

DOOLEY, JAMES J. (Voter ID number 118594582).

198 NE LAVERNE ST
MCCOMAS, KATHERINE D. (Voter ID number 103167388).
MERSHON, ALFRED ROBERT (Voter ID number 103167296).
MERSHON, MARY J. (Voter ID number 103192932).

198 NE MENLO GLN
GUTZMER, HANS CURTIS MICHAEL (Voter ID number 103172516).
GUTZMER, KENYA MARJORIE (Voter ID number 103172515).

198 NE RUSKIN WAY
PERRY, ROBERT SCOTT (Voter ID number 103160525).

198 NW ARMADILLO LN
MALLARD, TIFFANY RYAN (Voter ID number 118316789).

198 NW HILLANDALE GLN
ELMORE, RICHARD F. (Voter ID number 119817996).

198 NW KIMBLE GLN
TAYLOR, JESSIE WILLIAMS (Voter ID number 103191122).

198 NW LONG ST
JONES, EDDIE L. (Voter ID number 116292960).
SIMPSON, PEARL E. (Voter ID number 103182025).

198 NW OUR GLN
FLEMING, JOSEPHINE W. (Voter ID number 103188520).

198 NW STORMY GLN
BERRY, ALICE F. (Voter ID number 103203688).
BERRY, JACKSON P. (Voter ID number 103203498).

198 NW TIMBER WAY
WALLACE, CHARLES M. (Voter ID number 116842218).

199 NE BERRY PL
WYRICK, MARGARITA THOMAS (Voter ID number 103173152).

199 NE CHESTNUT AVE
COOPER, MARIO TYRONE (Voter ID number 103178692).
GIVENS, LARRY J. (Voter ID number 103161644).

199 NE CYPRESS CT
CAMPBELL, BRITTANY NICOLE (Voter ID number 118578522).
CAMPBELL, GREGORY NEIL (Voter ID number 103198354).

199 NE FRONIE ST
CARTER, SHAVON MARQUITA (Voter ID number 114067884).
GUNTER, YASMINE DENAE (Voter ID number 116080430).
POWELL, SAMANTHA TOCCARA (Voter ID number 103165730).
SORRELL, SHAWN LAMAR (Voter ID number 103159961).
WHITE, DEBRA NEAL (Voter ID number 103199046).

199 NE JAMES AVE
SMITH, DOROTHY J. (Voter ID number 103186335).

199 NE MENLO GLN
COSTELLO, DENISE M. (Voter ID number 101461512).

199 NW ERNEST GREEN GLN
GOODSON, SHANE LEVI (Voter ID number 117767649).
GOODSON, TRAVIS GARY (Voter ID number 117369029).

199 NW HAMMONS LOOP
WEAVER, CHRISTY SPURLOCK (Voter ID number 118444440).

199 NW JEAN CT
NASH, JASON WAYNE (Voter ID number 103189112).
NASH, MERINDA ANNETTE (Voter ID number 120739789).

199 NW LAMAR PL
WILKERSON, JERRY E. (Voter ID number 116614593).
WILKERSON, JUSTIN CODY (Voter ID number 117531645).

199 NW NEPTUNE CT
PARK, KELLY ANN (Voter ID number 105453687).

199 NW REBEL PL
ROBERTS, CLARA WALETHA (Voter ID number 103199072).
ROBERTS, JESSICA DIANE (Voter ID number 120048285).
ROBERTS, STEVE ARNOLD (Voter ID number 103175457).

1994 NW LOWER SPRINGS RD
BILLINGSLEY, NYNAH N. (Voter ID number 103175246).
BILLINGSLEY, WILLIAM DALE (Voter ID number 103172653).

200 NE KAYAK CT
ROBINSON, BRANDON MICHAEL (Voter ID number 100580715).
WOOLARD, MARGARET WROBBEL (Voter ID number 103163510).

200 NE PENOLA WAY
EVANS, MANDIE SHEREE (Voter ID number 116104251).
EVANS, MARTHA EVANS (Voter ID number 103182258).
EVANS, NELSON EDDIE (Voter ID number 103181693).

200 NW ASTOR WAY
BURCH, KATHRYN L. (Voter ID number 103180508).
NICHOLS, LORETTA LEA (Voter ID number 103196530).
NICHOLS, LORI LYN (Voter ID number 120246300).

200 NW CHARLOTTE GLN
HILL, LILLIAN A. (Voter ID number 103167551).

200 NW HONEYSUCKLE WAY
NISBET, CARRIE MARIE (Voter ID number 115295094).
ROURKS, JOSEPH A. (Voter ID number 115810370).

200 NW LUCY GLN
STAFFORD, BRUCE NEAL (Voter ID number 120746445).

200 NW MICHELLE PL
BONDS, TINA MARIE (Voter ID number 117190699).

200 NW NEMO TER
HARKNESS, CRAIG ALEX (Voter ID number 103173048).
HARKNESS, DOROTHY A. (Voter ID number 103171171).

200 NW OUR GLN
BYRDEN, JOSEPH EMANUEL (Voter ID number 103184296).
BYRDEN, LAESHA EVON (Voter ID number 115457389).
BYRDEN, LUCILLE RODRIGUEZ (Voter ID number 103191145).

200 NW STARLING TER
HALL, CHERYL A. (Voter ID number 103173075).
HALL, JAMES E. (Voter ID number 103175127).
HALL, JAMES EDWARD (Voter ID number 119279217).

200 NW ZACK DR
MC LEOD, LEON A. (Voter ID number 103159853).
MC LEOD, ROSALIE V. (Voter ID number 103159854).

2009 N US HIGHWAY 441
RODRIQUEZ, ARMINDA M. (Voter ID number 103183097).

201 NE BRADLEY TER
MEDEZ, JOHNNY (Voter ID number 114587561).

201 NE ETHAN PL
SMITH, JOHN WAYNE (Voter ID number 103178312).

201 NE KAYAK CT
SNYDER, CLARENCE EUGENE (Voter ID number 103159302).
SNYDER, MARY LOUISE (Voter ID number 103195193).

201 NE VEGAS TER
SIMMONS, DEASHIA LASHAE (Voter ID number 119039653).
SIMMONS, JAMES (Voter ID number 103183868).
SIMMONS, JERYL (Voter ID number 103183872).

201 NW BULTHUIS CT
BULTHUIS, MILDRED (Voter ID number 103180273).
BULTHUIS, ROBERT A. (Voter ID number 103180274).

201 NW HARRIS LAKE DR
SPEAKMAN, GREGORY DAVID (Voter ID number 103176872).

201 NW MCCALL TER
BEACHLEY, CINDY A. (Voter ID number 103167558).
MINKS, JACQUELINE RENE (Voter ID number 103177656).

201 NW OMAHA WAY
GREEN, NORMA CAROL (Voter ID number 103179606).

201 NW ORIAN WAY
COLEMAN, CRYSTAL KIERA LA'SHAWN (Voter ID number 118044174).
SIMS, THERESA L. (Voter ID number 114845910).

2016 W US HIGHWAY 90
BALESWARAN, BASHKAR (Voter ID number 117452254).
BALESWARAN, KANAGASABAPATHY (Voter ID number 103199641).
BEECH, JUSTIN RAY (Voter ID number 119534350).

2016 W US HIGHWAY 90
APT 105

ALONSO, VERONICA (Voter ID number 116985388).

2016 W US HIGHWAY 90
APT 216

KENYON, WILLIAM T. (Voter ID number 108050502).

2016 W US HIGHWAY 90
RM 109

BOWDEN, STEPHEN FORREST (Voter ID number 118009122).

2016 W US HIGHWAY 90
RM 110

RINBERGER, ARTHUR E. (Voter ID number 115827986).

2016 W US HIGHWAY 90
RM 201

FEUERSTEIN, LANNY MITCHELL (Voter ID number 103168400).

2016 W US HIGHWAY 90
RM 215

YORK, CHARLES DAVID (Voter ID number 117289570).

2016 W US HIGHWAY 90
RM 262

MORRISON, DONALD R. (Voter ID number 114291732).

202 NE BICKEL DR
ESING, JOSEPH BRIAN (Voter ID number 103190209).
ESING, MARGARET ELIZABETH (Voter ID number 103187401).

202 NW COUNTRY LAKE DR
COLLINS, MICHAEL W. (Voter ID number 103174014).
COLLINS, PATRICIA G. (Voter ID number 103180895).

202 NW HERITAGE DR
MURRAY, JASON HOWELL (Voter ID number 103173656).
MURRAY, RUTH M. (Voter ID number 103173710).

202 NW SAMOSET GLN
BRYANT, LINDA E. (Voter ID number 103188663).
FILOSO, LAWRENCE (Voter ID number 117372386).

2022 NW COMBS TER
EDDY, DANIEL KARL (Voter ID number 116840391).
EDDY, SHIRLEY KAY (Voter ID number 103195410).
PERRYMAN, CHRISTOPHER AARON (Voter ID number 103166178).

2025 NW LAKE JEFFERY RD
BROCK, BILLY LEE (Voter ID number 109878654).

203 NE BONDS ST
EVANS, JAMES SAMUEL (Voter ID number 100753300).

203 NE CAMPUS PL
COLLEY, BRUCE L. (Voter ID number 114533863).
MILLER, MARC ALAN (Voter ID number 103199574).
MURRELL, CHARLES EDWARD (Voter ID number 103160941).

203 NE DEW DROP WAY
MCCALLUM, NANCY SOUTER (Voter ID number 103185150).

203 NE JERRY GLN
FILLHART, CRYSTAL ANNE (Voter ID number 115812945).
OLIVER, TROY DARRELL (Voter ID number 114335206).

203 NE MONTANA ST
NEWTON, CLINTON (Voter ID number 103162190).
QUEEN, CLARETHA C. (Voter ID number 103188202).
WILLIAMS, JOHN (Voter ID number 118023153).

203 NE TRINITY PL
HARRIS, ANTONIO L. (Voter ID number 115107584).
KIMBLE, KEISHA S. (Voter ID number 103191111).
SMITH-TAYLOR, SALANDRA NICOLE (Voter ID number 117843702).
TAYLOR, ESTRALITA HARRIS (Voter ID number 103180744).
WYCHE, AMY (Voter ID number 118079538).

203 NW HARRIS LAKE DR
CHAPMAN, ANDREA E. (Voter ID number 103203671).
CHAPMAN, ROBERT E. (Voter ID number 103171231).

203 NW JOHNS POND CT
GREEN, KENNETH M. (Voter ID number 103179528).
GREEN, MERIBA E. (Voter ID number 103179527).

203 NW SPRING HILL CT
JENNINGS, ANGELA R. (Voter ID number 103784396).
JENNINGS, BRYANT D. (Voter ID number 103784643).

2031 NW MOORE RD
GILLIS, DAVID ELVIS (Voter ID number 103194876).
GILLIS, JENNIFER LYNN (Voter ID number 103167087).

204 NE AUDIE TER
LIPSCOMB, MARION CHURCH (Voter ID number 103173157).

204 NE MOATES CT
DRUMMOND, RICKY EUGENE (Voter ID number 103173431).
MOATES, SUSAN S. (Voter ID number 103189804).

204 NE OWLRUN WAY
DEES, ACHSAH SUSAN (Voter ID number 103159431).

204 NE RANGE RD
LOT 4

ROSE, MICHELLE LYNN (Voter ID number 120373546).

204 NE RANGE RD
LOT 5

REED, LYNN M. (Voter ID number 103196514).
SCHULZE, PRESTON CHARLES (Voter ID number 120647812).

204 NE RANGE RD
LOT 7

FERGUSON, CHARLENE LOUISE (Voter ID number 103167074).

204 NE RANGE RD
LOT 8

FEAGLE, HOWEY LEO (Voter ID number 118351284).

204 NW AUSTIN WAY
BRADFORD, FLOYD ELTON (Voter ID number 120929296).
GAMBINI, DIANA M. (Voter ID number 105756015).
SELLERS, CHRISTOPHER ERIC (Voter ID number 119154841).

204 NW EMPORIA GLN
BEARDSLEY, CHRISTOPHER D. (Voter ID number 118019066).
BEARDSLEY, ELIZABETH TEUSCHER (Voter ID number 103175170).
BEARDSLEY, GEOFFREY W. (Voter ID number 118019068).
BEARDSLEY, MICHAEL ANDREW (Voter ID number 103202762).
BEARDSLEY, MICHAEL ANDREW (Voter ID number 116971385).
BUNN, STEPHEN ALEXANDER (Voter ID number 103167526).

204 NW GUERDON ST
MOORE, BRITTANY RAESCHL (Voter ID number 119274476).

204 NW JIMMY WAY
APT 12

JENKINS, REBECCA ELAINE (Voter ID number 116871210).

204 NW LAVADA ST
MCCLINTICK, TIMOTHY WAYNE HIRAM (Voter ID number 114854713).

204 NW LEE LN
LAMB, CASSONDRA NICOLE (Voter ID number 116994611).

2041 NW LAKE JEFFERY RD
NORRIS, GWENDOLYN G. (Voter ID number 103158177).

2043 NW COMBS TER
GAFFORD, FRANK M. (Voter ID number 103178883).
GAFFORD, JULIE B. (Voter ID number 103184667).

2047 NW NASH RD
WITT, ANGIE C. (Voter ID number 103185430).
WITT, CAROLINE ELIZABETH (Voter ID number 117837364).
WITT, THOMAS W. (Voter ID number 103180255).

2049 N US HIGHWAY 441
HOAGLAND, JESSE JAMES (Voter ID number 117590710).
HOAGLAND, SHERRY JONES (Voter ID number 103199450).

205 NE HILLSBORO ST
CHRISTMON, JOEL HAROLD (Voter ID number 103169909).
CHRISTMON, WILMA LOIS (Voter ID number 103169572).
DIXON, DONNA SAMANTHA (Voter ID number 103173036).

205 NE MICHAEL PL
HULLETT, FLESHA DALE (Voter ID number 115498398).

205 NE WASHINGTON ST
DOUGLAS, JACQUELINE D. (Voter ID number 103187789).
MOSES, CHARLES H. (Voter ID number 118281896).

205 NW IRENE LN
DEHART, ROGER D. (Voter ID number 103166251).
LUTTICKEN, IAN STUART (Voter ID number 103176353).
LYNCH, LISA L. (Voter ID number 116899916).

205 NW LIVE OAK PL
YATES, AMBER NICOLE (Voter ID number 121313464).
YATES, MEGHAN RAE (Voter ID number 120546121).
YATES, MICHELE C. (Voter ID number 103194974).
YATES, STEPHEN KEITH (Voter ID number 103195047).

205 NW PILLSBURY DR
EVERETT, ASHLI SYMONE (Voter ID number 120778190).
SKIPPER, ALTONIA MONIQUE (Voter ID number 100599451).
SKIPPER, BENJAMIN D. (Voter ID number 103176637).

205 NW REBEL PL
BOWDEN, JAMIE M. (Voter ID number 103176393).

205 NW RHODEN GLN
ELWELL, CHARLES L. (Voter ID number 103190975).
ELWELL, JOYCE K. (Voter ID number 103190974).

205 NW SCARBOROUGH LN
NABINGER, KATHYE J. (Voter ID number 103180350).
NABINGER, RICHARD H. (Voter ID number 103180151).

205 NW SHANA WAY
DENNISON, BRANDYE LEA (Voter ID number 108366849).

205 NW SLAPPY DR
SENTERS, ETHEL FILLYAW (Voter ID number 103182150).
SMITH, KAREN L. (Voter ID number 119387052).

2058 NW HAMP FARMER RD
ANDERSON, DON L. (Voter ID number 103172459).
ANDERSON, MARION CARLEEN (Voter ID number 103182980).

2058 NW TURNER AVE
WEITMAN, BRANDI MARIE (Voter ID number 112876522).

206 NE AUDIE TER
MARCUM, JOSEPH (Voter ID number 103161388).
MARCUM, MYRNA L. (Voter ID number 103158428).

206 NE CHEROKEE CT
WEAVER, MARY ELIZABETH (Voter ID number 103333331).

206 NE FRAZIER LN
SHERROD, TINA DENISE (Voter ID number 103199096).
SHERROD, WALTER B. (Voter ID number 103186135).

206 NE OKINAWA ST
OWENS, ALMA (Voter ID number 103158808).
OWENS, ERMON (Voter ID number 103158732).
OWENS, KENNETH (Voter ID number 103196506).

206 NE OWLRUN WAY
MUHLEISEN, DONNA LYNN (Voter ID number 119993784).
MUHLEISEN, PATRICK (Voter ID number 119993767).

206 NE WAYLON GLN
DAVIS, DAKOTA JAMES (Voter ID number 119748712).

206 NW AUBURN PL
CARWILE, CONRAD WAYNE (Voter ID number 116368038).
CARWILE, DUSTIN WAYNE (Voter ID number 121319857).
CARWILE, LORI KAY (Voter ID number 116363371).

206 NW BURK AVE
CONNER, DONALD PAUL (Voter ID number 103164045).
POWERS, PATTY JO (Voter ID number 103173651).
ROBINS, BRITTANI ALEXANDRA (Voter ID number 103173790).
ROBINS, TERESA MARIE (Voter ID number 103173652).

206 NW GWEN LAKE AVE
APT 101

CALL, BRIAN JOSEPH (Voter ID number 103171005).
TENNEBOE, BRIANNA ELISABETH (Voter ID number 120600610).

206 NW GWEN LAKE AVE
APT 102

HARRILL, TERRY LEE (Voter ID number 107367540).

206 NW IRENE LN
AMMONS, PAULA FAYE (Voter ID number 103195910).
CREELEY, JONATHON CLARK (Voter ID number 103175862).

206 NW KENNY CT
FREEMAN, DESHONDA C. (Voter ID number 103165696).

206 NW MCGLEW LN
PAINTER, MELISSA MARIE (Voter ID number 117230358).
PAINTER, PAUL LOREN (Voter ID number 100410642).

206 NW OUTLAW COUNTRY GLN
KING, KRISTI LEIGHAN (Voter ID number 117176122).

206 NW SUGAR GLN
CAMPBELL, HAROLD DEAN (Voter ID number 103187974).
CAMPBELL, MARLA D. (Voter ID number 103191072).
CAMPBELL, STEVEN JACK (Voter ID number 119870659).

207 NE OAKFOREST GLN
COLLINS, MARLENE JACQUELYN (Voter ID number 103200665).

207 NE WAYLON GLN
GOSS, DIANNE ASHLEY (Voter ID number 103175737).

207 NW ASH DR
KEITEL, CHARLES ERNEST (Voter ID number 103167246).

207 NW FARLEY PL
BEACH, NANCY M. (Voter ID number 103171367).
BEACH, STEVEN ALLEN (Voter ID number 103174647).

207 NW GAELIC CT
CHILDERS, DAVID PAUL (Voter ID number 103170330).

207 NW JUPITER CT
HENLEY, LINDA HATCHER (Voter ID number 100605139).

207 NW LAKE VALLEY TER
DE LA UZ, MARGARITA COLON (Voter ID number 115421842).
GAFFORD, DURWARD L. (Voter ID number 103158697).
GAFFORD, LINDA BURNS (Voter ID number 103180800).

207 NW MALLARD PL
BRIGGS, FRANCIS MARY (Voter ID number 103165921).
BRIGGS, RICHARD JAMES (Voter ID number 103165914).

207 NW OPEN CT
HARRIS, EDWARD S. (Voter ID number 103168710).
HARRIS, YVONNE MARIE (Voter ID number 103168711).

207 NW OUTLAW COUNTRY GLN
DIAMOND, BETTY K. (Voter ID number 118278349).
DIAMOND, RICHARD J. (Voter ID number 118278342).
KING, TRAVIS L. (Voter ID number 103169519).

207 NW PALMETTO BLVD
TODD, FRANK ARTHUR (Voter ID number 103197217).
TODD, PEARL R. (Voter ID number 103158632).
TODD, REBECCA E. (Voter ID number 103182238).

2073 NW LAKE JEFFERY RD
KINDBERG, VIRGINIA P. (Voter ID number 103180820).

2075 NW LAKE JEFFERY RD
GIEBEIG, SHELLEY CATHERINE (Voter ID number 117639965).
GIEBEIG, SONJA YARBROUGH (Voter ID number 103188857).
GIEBEIG, WILLIAM L. (Voter ID number 103182087).

208 NE BERRY PL
WALLEY, ANTONETTE (Voter ID number 117027408).
WALLEY, DANIEL BRYANT (Voter ID number 118692510).
WALLEY, MICHAEL DAVID (Voter ID number 117009330).

208 NE MICHAEL PL
RICHARD, BEVERLY DAWN (Voter ID number 103173192).

208 NE RYAN GLN
MOATES, NANCY GAYLE (Voter ID number 103196789).

208 NE TOMONA GLN
PITTS, ROMONA PARKIN (Voter ID number 103196801).
PITTS, TOMMY (Voter ID number 120366398).

208 NW CANTON LN
PROVIN, BRUCE LEROY (Voter ID number 115883947).
PROVIN, TAMMY (Voter ID number 115884096).

208 NW HARRIS LAKE DR
LIM, CONSUELO SEACHON (Voter ID number 103190177).
LIM, OCTAVIO NAVARRO (Voter ID number 103192885).

208 NW KENSINGTON LN
HUGHES, CHRISTOPHER RYAN (Voter ID number 116772317).
HUGHES, REBECCA FAITH (Voter ID number 112770276).

208 NW MARCEL PL
GEORGE, ALISHA M. (Voter ID number 119637320).
TOUCHTON, JONATHON JAMES (Voter ID number 103194393).
TOUCHTON, SUSANNE RENEE (Voter ID number 103162691).

208 NW MCGLEW LN
GREENE, JAMES F. (Voter ID number 103162461).
GREENE, JAMES FRANKLIN (Voter ID number 103197356).
GREENE, SUSAN D. (Voter ID number 103185369).

208 NW SLAPPY DR
PILKINGTON, STEPHANIE Jewel (Voter ID number 118043472).
PILKINGTON, STEPHEN LEE (Voter ID number 103196838).
PILKINGTON, TIFFANY MARIE (Voter ID number 103160249).

208 NW VENICE GLN
HARVEY, SHERRY Y. (Voter ID number 103205101).

2085 N US HIGHWAY 441
COSTANZO, THOMAS ANTHONY (Voter ID number 103172402).

2089 NW MOORE RD
FILYAW, BILLY CHRISTIAN-LEE (Voter ID number 119164803).

209 NE DIANA TER
FENWICK, CHARLES F. (Voter ID number 115374256).

209 NE ROSE TER
AARON, CAROLYN (Voter ID number 103179320).

209 NW APPLE LN
NOLAN, DONALD C. (Voter ID number 103188569).
NOLAN, KAREN A. (Voter ID number 103196199).

209 NW CIMARRON WAY
NILES, DELOS OLIVER (Voter ID number 103166528).
NILES, LAURA LYNN (Voter ID number 103166529).

209 NW JERRI PL
TOUCHTON, JAMES ROBERT (Voter ID number 103859518).

209 NW KOBIE WAY
DOVER, ZACHARY JAY (Voter ID number 103178304).
REGISTER, JOHNNY ANDREW (Voter ID number 103197138).

209 NW MARCEL PL
ROBARTS, CRAIG ALLEN (Voter ID number 118974943).

209 NW OLD MILL DR
KOHN, ELIZABETH LEE (Voter ID number 103172142).

209 NW ORIAN WAY
BLIFFIN, STACY L. (Voter ID number 108363326).

209 NW SPARR LN
O'NEAL, ROBERT (Voter ID number 103198118).
O'NEAL, TONYA RENEE (Voter ID number 103198119).

209 NW SWAN DR
JONES, SCOTT MARQUIS (Voter ID number 117650690).
JONES, WINIFRED A. (Voter ID number 103188067).

2092 NE OMAR TER
BLANKS, AMY CHRISTINE (Voter ID number 120617912).
BLANKS, DAVID NEIL (Voter ID number 103192691).

2094 NE OMAR TER
HOWELL, SUSAN BLANKS (Voter ID number 103186751).

210 NE BARTS TER
MITCHELL, RAMSON L. (Voter ID number 103185233).

210 NE CARNATION PL
BROOKS, ARCHIE J. (Voter ID number 103193905).
BROOKS, CAROL W. (Voter ID number 103193907).
WARE, JOHN ROBERT (Voter ID number 103195872).

210 NE DEW DROP WAY
BARRINGTON, ILEAN (Voter ID number 103202639).

210 NE FOUR SEASONS DR
DARK, DENNIS E. (Voter ID number 103183555).
DARK, PATRICIA RUTH (Voter ID number 103195378).
LESLIE, TALMADGE (Voter ID number 103159593).

210 NE VOSS RD
FULGER, JOHN L. (Voter ID number 103158178).
FULGER, LULA MAE (Voter ID number 103175284).

210 NW BATTLE HILL LN
JACKSON, OMEGA L. (Voter ID number 104301177).

210 NW BRONCO TER
BIELLING, RONNIE LEE (Voter ID number 103173434).
COLEMAN, RUBY M. (Voter ID number 103186510).

210 NW GARNER GLN
HOEL, DANIEL ARTHUR (Voter ID number 116557268).
HOEL, EULA BARBARA (Voter ID number 117108247).

210 NW KISSIMMEE WAY
DAUGHERTY, JANICE A. (Voter ID number 103164667).
DAUGHERTY, WILLIAM F. (Voter ID number 103161147).

210 NW OLIVE GLN
FULFORD, CINDY KERCE (Voter ID number 120866069).
FULFORD, LARRY (Voter ID number 103204834).

210 NW SCOTT GLN
HILLHOUSE, GARY WARREN (Voter ID number 103162027).
HILLHOUSE, MARY CHRISTINA (Voter ID number 103163667).

2100 NW BROWN RD
BARRS, PAMELA DAY (Voter ID number 103189240).
BARRS, TALMADGE GERALD (Voter ID number 103181097).
RASSEL, MELISSA ANN (Voter ID number 103164279).
RASSEL, ROBERT OAKLEY (Voter ID number 114683300).

2101 N US HIGHWAY 441
HOLLAND, JESSICA WARTINA (Voter ID number 121054044).

2102 NE BASCOM NORRIS DR
GASKINS, RANDALL A. (Voter ID number 103179504).
GASKINS, VERNICE LORINE (Voter ID number 103179505).

2104 NW HAMP FARMER RD
ALLEN, ANN ANDERSON (Voter ID number 103197726).

211 NE BERRY PL
HARRELL, HAZEL T. (Voter ID number 103188002).

211 NE BRADLEY TER
CLARK, AMANDA JANE (Voter ID number 117150352).
KILBY, DARREN LEE (Voter ID number 103168168).

211 NE HI HAT PL
TAYLOR, DONITA L. (Voter ID number 114343749).

211 NE LABELLE TER
RIVERS, WILLIE MAE W. (Voter ID number 103179350).

211 NE VOSS RD
HARRIS, AMELIA M. (Voter ID number 103199226).
HARRIS, WILLIAM (Voter ID number 103193711).

211 NW BERT AVE
BAAD, FROSTALYN GAIL (Voter ID number 113862055).

211 NW CAROL PL
BENNETT, PATRICIA ANN (Voter ID number 103165656).

211 NW ETHELIND CT
BOUGHER, MARK DAVID (Voter ID number 117164747).
RODGERS, SANDRA LORRAINE (Voter ID number 118158416).
RODGERS, SHERRIE LYNN (Voter ID number 103200250).

211 NW GWEN LAKE AVE
GATES, KEVIN MICHAEL (Voter ID number 114548422).
GOODEN, MICHAEL DEVERE (Voter ID number 119121898).
MANNING, VAUGHN (Voter ID number 117722916).

211 NW ONI WAY
WILSON, YOLANDE DENISE (Voter ID number 103183519).

211 NW SCOTT GLN
SMITH, GREGORY ALVAN (Voter ID number 103170534).
SMITH, KARRIE HILLHOUSE (Voter ID number 103168745).

2119 NW MOORE RD
PORTER, ROSEMARY ELLISON (Voter ID number 103186189).

212 NE KALB CT
STRICKLAND, KENNETH CRAIG (Voter ID number 103199613).
STRICKLAND, STEPHANIE KALB (Voter ID number 103197094).

212 NE WILLIAMS ST
NICHOLS, RICKI ALICE (Voter ID number 119918113).
NICHOLS, ROBIN WILLIAMS (Voter ID number 103854310).

212 NW LAKE VALLEY TER
CARLSON, LYNNE FORCUCCI (Voter ID number 113874122).
CARLSON, RICHARD LLOYD (Voter ID number 113859813).
DUARTE, DIOGENES F. (Voter ID number 118333538).
DUARTE, FRANCISCO ELIGIO (Voter ID number 119810576).
DUARTE, THERESA ANN (Voter ID number 103178306).
PENDRAK, CHRISTINA MARIE (Voter ID number 103166641).
PENDRAK, ROBERT B. (Voter ID number 103166640).

212 NW NYE HUNTER DR
THRIFT, BERNARD DEVANE (Voter ID number 103205045).
THRIFT, PAMELA DENISE (Voter ID number 103162281).

212 NW STREAMSIDE CT
HUNDLEY, ELAINE RUNYAN (Voter ID number 103159746).
HUNDLEY, PAIGE CHERIE (Voter ID number 114293081).
HUNDLEY, THOMAS E. (Voter ID number 103160338).
HUNDLEY, THOMAS EDWARD (Voter ID number 103178022).

213 NE DELK GLN
FAUCHER, DANA R. (Voter ID number 103191626).

213 NE EASY TER
DOLL, JOHN HENRY (Voter ID number 117741619).
RAY, NICHOLAS SCOTT (Voter ID number 114590338).

213 NE MARTIN LUTHER KING ST
GASKIN, STELLA MAE (Voter ID number 103169427).

213 NE PROXY LOOP
DAVIS, SUE ANN (Voter ID number 103189216).
MOATES, HAROLD E. (Voter ID number 103179419).
MOATES, SHANE THOMAS (Voter ID number 117954255).

213 NE WINDALL LN
COLLINS, CALEB DYLAN (Voter ID number 119647663).
RAULERSON, ALLIE JANE (Voter ID number 120713421).
HOWES, ALMA J. (Voter ID number 108352988).

213 NW AMY CT
BRADLEY, ARLENE F. (Voter ID number 103195807).
BRADLEY, JEREMY CLAYTON (Voter ID number 120541514).

213 NW DEER RUN GLN
PARKER, SONDRA ANN (Voter ID number 103163677).

213 NW GUERDON ST
BRYAN, AMY MARIE (Voter ID number 103196151).
DOWNING, PATRICIA RYKARD (Voter ID number 108371092).
FRAZIER, CATHERINE LAURA (Voter ID number 119382940).
FRAZIER, JAMES RUSSELL (Voter ID number 108355052).
WALLACE, BRADLEY MAXWELL (Voter ID number 103176606).

213 NW HORIZON ST
HUNT, DARRELL W. (Voter ID number 103183220).
HUNT, KATHY A. (Voter ID number 103183221).

213 NW JORDAN CT
HIGDON, GREG DEWAYNE (Voter ID number 114693403).

213 NW JORDAN CT
UNIT A

CULLINAN, TERESA MARIE (Voter ID number 118202126).
HONSA, CLARK R. (Voter ID number 118202117).

213 NW KENSINGTON LN
HENDRY, BILLIE J. (Voter ID number 103181787).
HENDRY, ELLIOTT G. (Voter ID number 103181809).

213 NW MAXMORE DR
SCOTT, BRANDON KENNETH (Voter ID number 117802338).
SCOTT, BRIANNA MESCHEL (Voter ID number 114766769).
SCOTT, JOSHUA SHAYNE (Voter ID number 121261007).
WESTERFIELD, JAMES EDWARD (Voter ID number 103176086).
WESTERFIELD, MELINA MESCHEL (Voter ID number 103170287).

213 NW SPICE LN
BECKLEY, DOROTHY D. (Voter ID number 103182704).
COUCH, ALAN WADE (Voter ID number 103203105).

2134 NE BASCOM NORRIS DR
BENTON, MARY W. (Voter ID number 103201273).

2136 N US HIGHWAY 441
FLAKE, CHARLES R. (Voter ID number 103161960).
NORRIS, THERESA DARLENE (Voter ID number 103196165).

214 NE CRAIG AVE
ROSS, TAKISHA L. (Voter ID number 103199431).

214 NE DIANA TER
BROADLEY, DAWN MARIE (Voter ID number 120557832).

214 NE JACKSONVILLE LOOP
LINDO, MICHAEL A. (Voter ID number 115708504).
LINDO, MICHELLE A. (Voter ID number 107249875).

214 NW HARWELL CT
SANDERS, ROBERT W. (Voter ID number 103200125).

214 NW INDIAN POND CT
CARTER, SHIRLEY A. (Voter ID number 115561497).

214 NW OLIVE GLN
BYRD, JEREMY D. (Voter ID number 116876347).
BYRD, JULIE D. (Voter ID number 103162565).
DAUGHERTY, JULIE ALCORN (Voter ID number 103193415).
FLOYD, JERELTON JAMES (Voter ID number 114107251).

214 NW PATRIOT CT
WILSON, TEQUILA LANNETTE (Voter ID number 103194715).

214 NW PATRIOT CT
LOT 20

HENRY WILSON, CHRISTOPHER ANTWAN (Voter ID number 119897383).

214 NW SATURN LN
COOK, AMANDA LYNN (Voter ID number 103165901).
VAUGHN, TRINA K. (Voter ID number 108358730).

214 NW SCENIC LAKE DR
PATEL, ALKA (Voter ID number 120363709).
PATEL, MINESH (Voter ID number 119899497).

214 NW SPRADLEY RD
SPRADLEY, JOSEPH MICHAEL (Voter ID number 103169603).
SPRADLEY, TASHA LIVINGSTON (Voter ID number 103233835).

214 NW SATURN LN
VAUGHN, ROBERT G. (Voter ID number 116257125).

2142 NW BROWN RD
MARSHALL, TINA LORRAINE (Voter ID number 103175603).
RASSEL, LINDA S. (Voter ID number 103189444).
RASSEL, SOPHIA S. (Voter ID number 103189443).

215 NE CAMPUS PL
THOMAS, JESSICA MARIE (Voter ID number 103173538).

215 NE CHESTNUT AVE
HOLLOWAY, JAMES OZELL (Voter ID number 103178461).

215 NE KALB CT
MCPHERSON, BARBARA B. (Voter ID number 103182870).

215 NE VEGAS TER
FULTON, LEROY (Voter ID number 118663017).
JONES, CURTIS (Voter ID number 103196632).

215 NW BIRDIE PL
ANDERSON, FRANK CLAY (Voter ID number 103159767).
ANDERSON, L JACQUE (Voter ID number 103162816).

215 NW CONCORD CT
LEE, CHARLES LENTON (Voter ID number 103203405).

215 NW FAIRWAY DR
APT 21

SIBEL, TABITHA M. (Voter ID number 117257548).

215 NW FAIRWAY HILLS GLN
APT 16

COLE, SHERRI ALAINE (Voter ID number 102137400).

215 NW FAIRWAY HILLS GLN
APT 21

KING, STEPHANIE JORDAN (Voter ID number 103175091).
WOODBERY, EDWARD B. (Voter ID number 103189760).

215 NW FAIRWAY HILLS GLN
APT 23

LEMLEY, ADAM TUCKER (Voter ID number 103173166).

215 NW FAIRWAY HILLS GLN
APT 25

MOSES, JUSTIN HARRISS (Voter ID number 103198390).

215 NW FAIRWAY HILLS GLN
UNIT 1

EDES, CARLOS ALBERT (Voter ID number 121299871).

215 NW FAIRWAY HILLS GLN
UNIT 11

WESTBROOK, LAURA MARIE (Voter ID number 120167125).

215 NW FAIRWAY HILLS GLN
UNIT 12

CAMPBELL, SAMMA B. (Voter ID number 103187125).

215 NW FAIRWAY HILLS GLN
UNIT 13

KENNEDY, JEANETTE R. (Voter ID number 103180439).

215 NW FAIRWAY HILLS GLN
UNIT 14

DEROSIA, DALE W. (Voter ID number 103187576).
DEROSIA, MICHELLE RENEE (Voter ID number 118426470).

215 NW FAIRWAY HILLS GLN
UNIT 17

HOLBROOK, DIANE N. (Voter ID number 103192965).

215 NW FAIRWAY HILLS GLN
UNIT 18

DIPAOLO, JANE (Voter ID number 106659505).
JACOBS, ELAINE (Voter ID number 106659506).
STOCK, GEORGE E. (Voter ID number 103171934).

215 NW FAIRWAY HILLS GLN
UNIT 2

TURNER, DANIEL R. (Voter ID number 103181448).
TURNER, LUCILE R. (Voter ID number 103187262).

215 NW FAIRWAY HILLS GLN
UNIT 20

MASSEY, MICHAEL JAMES (Voter ID number 120920656).

215 NW FAIRWAY HILLS GLN
UNIT 21

TALLEY, TODD AARON (Voter ID number 118863388).

215 NW FAIRWAY HILLS GLN
UNIT 22

BOLDEN, TYLER BRADFORD (Voter ID number 105122702).
WHITTAKER, DENVER RAY (Voter ID number 115087214).
WHITTAKER, MARTINA SPURLOCK (Voter ID number 115996469).

215 NW FAIRWAY HILLS GLN
UNIT 24

CALVITT, JULIE HARDEE (Voter ID number 108371047).

215 NW FAIRWAY HILLS GLN
UNIT 25

POTASKI, JOSEPH EDWARD (Voter ID number 121294277).
RADIAN-POTASKI, ELIZABETH JEAN (Voter ID number 121294303).

215 NW FAIRWAY HILLS GLN
UNIT 4

LAY, GLORIA CATLEDGE (Voter ID number 117793896).

215 NW FAIRWAY HILLS GLN
UNIT 5

MCKNIGHT, EDWARD R. (Voter ID number 103194694).

215 NW FAIRWAY HILLS GLN
UNIT 6

HIGGINBOTHAM, VERNON S. (Voter ID number 103203164).
WOOD, JANICE M. (Voter ID number 103181506).
WOOD, JOHN ROY (Voter ID number 103166968).

215 NW FAIRWAY HILLS GLN
UNIT 8

DROSCHE, VIRGINIA P. (Voter ID number 103163594).

215 NW FAIRWAY HILLS GLN
MARTIN, ROY ABBOTT (Voter ID number 103205252).

215 NW JESSUP CT
FRAZIER, SHANNON JOHNS (Voter ID number 118343248).
FRAZIER, STEVE MONROE (Voter ID number 103203167).

215 NW OSTEEN CT
DEESE, CAITLIN NICOLE (Voter ID number 119776029).

215 NW PINELLAS CT
GILLETTE, ANGLEA (Voter ID number 103164533).
GUNSALLUS, ELIZABETH G. (Voter ID number 112687857).

215 NW PINELLAS CT
LOT 1

HART, THOMAS ANDREW (Voter ID number 117850343).

215 NW ROSEMARY CT
THOMAS, ROGER T. (Voter ID number 103187073).
THOMAS, TANYA GAYLE (Voter ID number 103161785).

2150 N US HIGHWAY 441
COLE, ANTHONY ALLEN (Voter ID number 120191018).

2151 E DUVAL ST
PARRISH, CURTIS M. (Voter ID number 103167714).

216 NE CAMPUS PL
PARSONS, STEVEN E. (Voter ID number 114561686).

216 NE CAMPUS PL
LOT 2

BYRD, RONALD GLEN (Voter ID number 103181674).

216 NE CAMPUS PL
LOT 20

BYRD, JERRY LAWRENCE (Voter ID number 103173190).

216 NE JOY GLN
FULFORD, JIM DAVIS (Voter ID number 103202440).

216 NE PIKES WAY
HARRISON, MARY J. (Voter ID number 103198007).
HARRISON, RANDALL SCOTT (Voter ID number 103190815).
ROBERTS, ASHLEY MICHELLE (Voter ID number 116298722).
ROBERTS, TRAVIS ANTHONY (Voter ID number 117974821).

216 NE SUNNYBROOK ST
GRADDY, RACHEL M. (Voter ID number 103171898).
MERSHON, THOMAS RAY (Voter ID number 103193358).
ROBINSON, LUCRETIA I.F. (Voter ID number 103198654).

216 NW DALTON GLN
SEMAS, CAROL ANN (Voter ID number 116179365).
SEMAS, TIMOTHY JON (Voter ID number 116179447).

216 NW MADELIENE TER
PADGETT, JAMES GARNER (Voter ID number 103195341).

216 NW SAMOSET GLN
SCOTT, HERMAN LEE (Voter ID number 103183593).

216 NW SCARBOROUGH LN
SPURLOCK, MELISSA MAE (Voter ID number 103173570).
SPURLOCK, PETE M. (Voter ID number 103184804).
TAYLOR, MELISSA M. (Voter ID number 108362811).

21689 45TH DR
GREEN, ELAINE SMITH (Voter ID number 108347702).
GREEN, DENNIS Charles (Voter ID number 117357545).

217 NE LAVERNE ST
AKERS, HEATHER NICOLE (Voter ID number 103168321).
HICKS, TRAVIS DAREN (Voter ID number 103176402).
TURNER, LAURIE LOUISE (Voter ID number 103194539).

217 NE VEGAS TER
APT 217

WILSON, RODERICK LAMAR (Voter ID number 120277629).

217 NE VEGAS TER
APT 219

RAY, ELISEA L. (Voter ID number 120277942).

217 NW CHIPMUNK CT
BATTLE, MARGARET MAE STRICKLAND (Voter ID number 103200282).

217 NW GAELIC CT
SILVERSTEIN, JANET RAE (Voter ID number 103204432).

217 NW HAMMONS LOOP
MILLER, AMY CAROL (Voter ID number 119245531).
MILLER, JOSHUA STEPHEN (Voter ID number 119245484).

217 NW JERRI PL
HADDERS, KEVIN EUGENE (Voter ID number 116627017).

217 NW LAYTON WAY
KELLER, ELIZABETH ANN (Voter ID number 103161285).
KELLER, TIFFANY NICOLE (Voter ID number 119808791).

217 NW SUWANNEE VALLEY RD
MACLEOD, AMBER DAWN (Voter ID number 114833166).
SWARTZ, GREGORY EARL (Voter ID number 120887654).

217 NW SUWANNEE VALLEY RD
APT 101

CASSIDY, PATRICK IVEY (Voter ID number 103199637).

217 NW WOODLANDS TER
VICENZI, NATALIA MAARI (Voter ID number 117152266).

2170 NW TURNER AVE
OGBURN, DAISY M. (Voter ID number 118881857).

2174 NW COMBS TER
CROWETZ, ETHEL ASH (Voter ID number 103191070).
CROWETZ, IRVING HAROLD (Voter ID number 103186326).

2174 NW NASH RD
CARR, KENNETH LEE (Voter ID number 103188133).
CARR, PATRICIA N. (Voter ID number 103188873).

2178 N US HIGHWAY 441
COLE, CHRISTINA MARIE (Voter ID number 103164178).
COLE, JOHNNIE E. (Voter ID number 103181125).
GEIGER, RICHARD URAY (Voter ID number 117330419).
STEPHENS, TERESA A. (Voter ID number 103173042).

2179 NE BASCOM NORRIS DR
CHURCH, ARTHUR W. (Voter ID number 103179775).

218 NE LAFAYETTE PL
BARNES, DAPHENE G. (Voter ID number 103166380).

218 NE SPENCER CT
HENDERSON, BRENDA SUE (Voter ID number 103163074).
HENDERSON, RANDAL BRUCE (Voter ID number 103180190).
PYLES, JESSIE BOE (Voter ID number 103170142).

218 NW CRACKNEL WAY
LEE, JOSEPH MIKELL (Voter ID number 103161654).
LEE, SANDRA BROWN (Voter ID number 103191595).

218 NW MARBLE WAY
WATERS, FRANCENA R. (Voter ID number 103179516).

218 NW NEPTUNE CT
BRYNE, ROBERT WILLIAM (Voter ID number 108390752).

218 NW WINDING PL
SNOWDEN-PAUL, DONNA M. (Voter ID number 119226633).

218 NW WOODLANDS TER
BYRD, DANIEL EDWARD (Voter ID number 117316252).
BYRD, LAUREN MICHELLE (Voter ID number 118515421).

21816 45TH DR
HOLDER, FELICIA ANN (Voter ID number 108361533).

21831 45TH DR
DOWLING, CYNTHIA JANE (Voter ID number 108353688).
DAVIS, MONICA Marie (Voter ID number 117993762).
RIVERA, VICTOR (Voter ID number 115267135).

21846 45TH DR
WELLS, CAROL S. (Voter ID number 108354092).
WELLS, JAMES A. (Voter ID number 108354093).

2185 N US HIGHWAY 441
MORGAN, DONALD L. (Voter ID number 103179417).
MORGAN, HELEN L. (Voter ID number 103179731).
PINNER, DERRICK LEE (Voter ID number 114217043).

2185 NW LAKE JEFFERY RD
GIEBEIG, CASSANDRA SARGENT (Voter ID number 103160415).
GIEBEIG, KINSLEY (Voter ID number 115073055).
GIEBEIG, KYLE LARRY (Voter ID number 116748227).
WARD, JO N. (Voter ID number 103187992).
WARD, WILLIAM F. (Voter ID number 103188079).

219 NE COLVIN AVE
STATHAM, JONATHAN ROBERT (Voter ID number 115208355).

219 NW CARNIVAL GLN
BRISTOL, JUSTIN T. (Voter ID number 117408160).
YOUNG, WILLIS E. (Voter ID number 103187785).

219 NW CHADLEY LN
ROSE, DANIEL W. (Voter ID number 115682141).

219 NW CHARLOTTE GLN
HIGGINSON, EVELYN CORDELL (Voter ID number 103202422).
HIGGINSON, ROBERT RAY (Voter ID number 103202423).

219 NW HERITAGE DR
WASHINGTON, AUDRE J. (Voter ID number 103185154).

219 NW HONEYSUCKLE WAY
BRANHAM, ANGELA TERESA (Voter ID number 103194693).
HUGHES, JOSEPH L. (Voter ID number 113808185).

219 NW HERITAGE DR
WASHINGTON, CHARLES A. (Voter ID number 103184098).

219 NW JACQUEZ PL
DENSON, WILLIE FRANK (Voter ID number 103205138).
HAWKINS, CURTIS LEE (Voter ID number 103196384).

219 NW MELANIE WAY
WATTS, WILLIAM NORWOOD (Voter ID number 103201623).

219 NW NATALIE WAY
FULFORD, CASEY LEANNE (Voter ID number 108363933).
FULFORD, CLIFTON LANNY (Voter ID number 103194183).

219 NW PERKINS PL
SHANKS, CYNTHIA A. (Voter ID number 103188111).
SUMNER, GENE C. (Voter ID number 103180813).
SUMNER, SYLVIA NORMAN (Voter ID number 103180814).

220 NE DERBY TER
NEWTON-TURNER, LINDA (Voter ID number 103166050).
TURNER, EDWARD N. (Voter ID number 103175278).

220 NW CHARLOTTE GLN
FAUST, PHILLIP JAMES (Voter ID number 114810421).
JOHNSON, JOHN PATRICK (Voter ID number 103161249).

220 NW GAELIC CT
APT 101

CLARK, THOMAS FREDERICK (Voter ID number 103168455).

220 NW JACQUEZ PL
MYERS, STEPHANIE WILSON (Voter ID number 103160982).
MYERS, TRAVIS DEMETRIUS (Voter ID number 103159196).

220 NW KELLY LAKE CT
TRIPLETT, KIMBERLY ANN (Voter ID number 107263166).
TRIPLETT, RYAN LEE (Voter ID number 121184202).

220 NW PALMETTO BLVD
ROUNTREE, DAVID N. (Voter ID number 103186208).
ROUNTREE, MARY M. (Voter ID number 103186083).

220 NW WINFIELD ST
PAUKUNE, ARTHUR DEAN (Voter ID number 103200924).
VIOHL, SALLY J. (Voter ID number 103192993).

221 NE VOSS RD
WISE, ALEXANDER L. (Voter ID number 103172060).
WISE, HELEN S. (Voter ID number 103172062).
WISE, THOMAS (Voter ID number 116605563).

221 NW FETT WAY
HART, DARLENE WOODS (Voter ID number 103181730).
HART, DENNIS GARY (Voter ID number 103189243).
SMITH, JOSEPH MARTIN (Voter ID number 114082130).
SMITH, ROSEMARIE MARGARET (Voter ID number 101376236).

221 NW INDIAN SPRINGS DR
DEWS, KATHLEEN M. (Voter ID number 103191560).
DEWS, WILLIAM B. (Voter ID number 103191587).
MASTENBROOK, HELEN A. (Voter ID number 108368472).

221 NW SIDNEY TER
FEAGLE, BEVERLY SUE (Voter ID number 115672652).
MILLS, MARY E. (Voter ID number 103179579).

221 NW ZACK DR
RUTLAND, BENNIE MAE (Voter ID number 103204435).
RUTLAND, ROBERT W. (Voter ID number 103204598).

2212 NE WASHINGTON ST
MORGAN, JACQUELINE FLOYD (Voter ID number 103177573).
MORGAN, STEVE CARROL (Voter ID number 116504448).

222 NE GLORY LN
FRANK, JANET L. (Voter ID number 103200681).
FRANK, LESTER F. (Voter ID number 103200682).

222 NE LAGUNA DR
BURNETT, ANGELIA STEELE (Voter ID number 100606622).
BURNETT, ROBERT JOHN (Voter ID number 101079513).

222 NE WASHINGTON ST
KIM, HEE TM (Voter ID number 119527772).
SHIN, AE YUN (Voter ID number 119005448).
SHIN, DON CHUL (Voter ID number 103205585).

222 NW CHESWICK DR
HOLLAND, FAITH ELIZABETH (Voter ID number 103819135).

222 NW CONCORD CT
MCINTOSH, MATTHEW R. (Voter ID number 103174596).

222 NW CORINTH DR
COOK, DEANNA F. (Voter ID number 103193251).
COOK, JACKIE LAMAR (Voter ID number 103196568).

222 NW HERITAGE DR
CHIONG, ANNA LIZA R. (Voter ID number 115454232).
CHIONG, ROY OLIVER A. (Voter ID number 115454229).

222 NW JESSUP CT
SMITH, DEAN L. (Voter ID number 103189259).
SMITH, DEANA DIANE (Voter ID number 103159610).
SMITH, DIANE HUNT (Voter ID number 103189262).

222 NW ONI WAY
BAKER, VIRGINIA R. (Voter ID number 116431651).

223 NE GUM SWAMP RD
RODRIGUEZ, JOSHUA ADAM (Voter ID number 117366222).
RODRIGUEZ, LINDSAY MICHELLE (Voter ID number 100587826).

223 NE MONTANA ST
BRACY, BRIANA LADOROTHY (Voter ID number 117409388).
KELLY, PRECIOUS L. (Voter ID number 120771279).
KELLY, TRACY Z. (Voter ID number 118082155).
REED, PATRICK DEWAYNE (Voter ID number 103194405).

223 NE SUNNYBROOK ST
BRALEY, CASEY (Voter ID number 115756010).

223 NE WASHINGTON ST
PATE, SHALONDA R. (Voter ID number 103172938).
WILSON, BOBBY EUGENE (Voter ID number 103205276).

223 NW ETHELIND CT
STRENGTH, TINA I. (Voter ID number 103172418).

223 NW IRONHORSE GLN
DAVIS, NICHAEL D. (Voter ID number 117773877).
DAVIS, SANDERS LAWSON (Voter ID number 103199713).

223 NW MITCHEM GLN
BRYAN, RONNIE D. (Voter ID number 115892758).
FAHEY, STANLEY A. (Voter ID number 100597494).

223 NW SYLVI DR
DELAND, DARWIN L. (Voter ID number 103188987).
DELAND, PAMELA SUE (Voter ID number 103166337).

2238 E DUVAL ST
COMTE, DIANA DELINE (Voter ID number 103168967).
HANSON, ROBERT DANIEL (Voter ID number 103169886).
STRAWDER, KELLI MESSER (Voter ID number 103163422).
WILLIAMS, ADANA DANIELLE (Voter ID number 103176075).
WILSON, BILLIE J. (Voter ID number 117004270).

2238 E DUVAL ST
RM 1

KNIGHT, RANDY WAYNE (Voter ID number 117676596).

224 NE ALPHA TER
ELLISON, JOHN LEO (Voter ID number 103194207).
ELLISON, JOHN LEO (Voter ID number 103198366).
ELLISON, MARGARET A. (Voter ID number 103176741).
FLINT, LORETTA LYNN (Voter ID number 103166684).

224 NE RANGE RD
HUTCHISON, JAMIE LYNN (Voter ID number 103166779).
STALVEY, WILLIAM TILDON (Voter ID number 103165071).

224 NW BURK AVE
DUGAN, REBECCA LYNN (Voter ID number 103168461).
LIVINGSTON, OMA J. (Voter ID number 103184402).

224 NW EMERALD LAKES DR
MUNDY, JUDITH MC DOWELL (Voter ID number 103175916).
SWIHART, JOHN ROGER (Voter ID number 103173450).

224 NW GENELL LOOP
HARRELL, MARIE BRYAND (Voter ID number 103195121).
HARRELL, WILLIAM D. (Voter ID number 103185998).

224 NW GUERDON ST
PUTNEL, RAYMOND DALE (Voter ID number 117319065).
PUTNEL, SANDRA KAY (Voter ID number 120653745).

224 NW HARRIS LOOP
MCRAE, JEAN C. (Voter ID number 103182470).
MCRAE, TERRELL H. (Voter ID number 103182844).

224 NW HONEYSUCKLE WAY
ROBERTSON, CAROL N. (Voter ID number 116630715).
ROBERTSON, TONY EDWARD (Voter ID number 108370724).

224 NW JUPITER CT
BROWN, FREDERICK CHARLES (Voter ID number 103165839).

224 NW PINELLAS CT
DEESE, HOLLY SIMONE (Voter ID number 114947062).

224 NW SLAPPY DR
ROBERSON, CLINTON LAMAR (Voter ID number 119039347).
ROBERSON, RUTH ANN (Voter ID number 103194700).

224 NW SUGAR GLN
TROWELL, JACOB TYLER (Voter ID number 120971029).
TROWELL, JACQUELINE BRINKLEY (Voter ID number 103191073).

225 NE ALPHA TER
HOWARD, ALBERT (Voter ID number 103184090).
HOWARD, CLAUDIE M. (Voter ID number 103184089).
WOOLFOLK, JEFFERY CHRISTOPHER (Voter ID number 117383002).

225 NE ROSE TER
INGRAHAM-JEFFERSON, COURTNEY RENEE (Voter ID number 103178226).
JACKSON, DEBRA J. (Voter ID number 103187310).
PATTERSON, ROSETTA MANNING (Voter ID number 103197699).
SINGLETON, ANNIE BELL (Voter ID number 103197396).
SINGLETON, ANTHONY E. (Voter ID number 103161712).
SINGLETON, JAMES (Voter ID number 103158783).

225 NW ALFORD CT
ALFORD, CAROL H. (Voter ID number 103186767).
ALFORD, JAELING (Voter ID number 117939993).
ALFORD, JAMES T. (Voter ID number 103172770).
ALFORD, JAMES THOMAS (Voter ID number 115311406).

225 NW MALLARD PL
CARTER, STEPHANIE MICHELE (Voter ID number 100548430).
JONES, ROBERT TODD (Voter ID number 103191517).
KEEN, SHAWN RYAN (Voter ID number 117632198).
KEEN, SHELTON RAY (Voter ID number 116568804).

225 NW PRIMITIVE GLN
RUCKER, FRANCESCA ANGELA F (Voter ID number 116669576).

225 NW SATURN LN
BRENNAN, MARILYN FRANCES (Voter ID number 121221194).

225 NW SCENIC LAKE DR
EICHMAN, ASHLEY MICHELLE (Voter ID number 114483970).
EICHMAN, BRUCE WAYNE (Voter ID number 103178407).
EICHMAN, HEATHER RENEE (Voter ID number 107567721).
EICHMAN, JOHN DARIN (Voter ID number 115055209).
EICHMAN, PATSY A. (Voter ID number 103178406).
GUILMETTE, MICHAEL LEE (Voter ID number 103170274).

225 NW SPANISH OAKS CIR
APT 105

THOMPSON, ROBERT (Voter ID number 103166593).

225 NW SPANISH OAKS CIR
APT B104

VANDEN BOSCH, ANDREA LYNN (Voter ID number 103189435).

225 NW SPANISH OAKS CIR
FOSTER, ANDREA J. (Voter ID number 103175324).

225 NW WHITLEY GLN
CUNNINGHAM, JOHN RUBEN (Voter ID number 116143740).

226 NE DEW DROP WAY
BARRINGTON, WILLIE (Voter ID number 103171346).

226 NE HUMPHREY CT
RAULERSON, DEBRA C. (Voter ID number 103181439).
RAULERSON, SPENCER IRWIN (Voter ID number 120623903).
RAULERSON, STEVE I. (Voter ID number 103180252).

226 NW AUSTIN WAY
BLEVINS, BLAKE ARRON (Voter ID number 120833748).
BLEVINS, BRIAN D. (Voter ID number 103191054).
BLEVINS, KATLYN ALEIGHA (Voter ID number 117893304).
BLEVINS, LORI L. (Voter ID number 103191053).

226 NW INDIAN RIDGE LN
JEFFERSON, VERA L. (Voter ID number 120216235).

226 NW JOLAND WAY
DUKES, RONALD S. (Voter ID number 103183908).

226 NW WHITLEY GLN
SHAW, VERONICA ANITA (Voter ID number 103167037).

2264 N US HIGHWAY 441
MILLER, JUNE D. (Voter ID number 103161261).

227 NE CAMPUS PL
COLE, DAVID W. (Voter ID number 103197420).

227 NE CARNATION PL
PAUL, GORDON S. (Voter ID number 103184902).
PAUL, JOSHUA R. (Voter ID number 103176839).
PAUL, ROBIN POSEY (Voter ID number 103195831).
PAUL, SHELBY R. (Voter ID number 118149120).

227 NE LABELLE TER
WYCHE, BERTHER LEE (Voter ID number 103194410).

227 NE LAVERNE ST
BENZ, JESSE J. (Voter ID number 116231792).
BERRY, BECKY LAURETTE (Voter ID number 103192436).
PAUL, HEATHER LEANN (Voter ID number 119150926).

227 NW CASEY GLN
HENDRICKSON, SANDRA JEAN (Voter ID number 103197093).
PAULK, JAMES A. (Voter ID number 104303469).
PICKETT, JESSICA RENEE' (Voter ID number 103169367).

227 NW DUDLEY LOOP
KEY, GARY ALVIN (Voter ID number 120061582).
KEY, JENNIFER R. (Voter ID number 103199044).

227 NW FAIRWAY DR
TORUNO, AGUSTIN (Voter ID number 103160514).

227 NW GUERDON ST
THOMAS, DEBBIE MAE (Voter ID number 103186978).
THOMAS, RANDALL D. (Voter ID number 103173547).
THOMAS, RICHARD D. (Voter ID number 103186968).

227 NW HAMMONS LOOP
O'QUINN, SCOTT THOMAS (Voter ID number 108483235).

227 NW JOHNSON ST
JOHNSON, EDITH STARLING (Voter ID number 103158394).
JOHNSON, LARRY GORDON (Voter ID number 103178521).
JOHNSON, SUZANNE S. (Voter ID number 113985033).

227 NW QUEEN RD
INGRAM, DEBORAH B. (Voter ID number 116701595).
MCCOOK, DAVIDA T. (Voter ID number 116712391).
MCCOOK, MARVIN L. (Voter ID number 116691862).
TAYLOR, ROCKELLE U. (Voter ID number 118871241).
SMITH, MARVISHA Lynette (Voter ID number 117918225).

227 NW SATURN LN
BRENNAN, TONI ANN (Voter ID number 120871097).

227 NW TIMBER WAY
FULGHAM, CAROLYN JEAN (Voter ID number 103173713).
FULGHAM, GEORGE ANNAN (Voter ID number 103169030).

227 NW WINDING PL
DAIGNAULT, STEPHEN W. (Voter ID number 110808513).
DAIGNAULT, VICTORIA S. (Voter ID number 110808514).

2271 NW HAMP FARMER RD
EPPS, ASHERA ROBINETTE (Voter ID number 103176866).
SMITH, ANTHONY L. (Voter ID number 103196950).
SMITH, VERNADETTE (Voter ID number 103193885).

228 NE REBECCA TER
DEES, BENJAMIN D. (Voter ID number 117404443).
DEES, MALCOLM TRAVIS (Voter ID number 103162033).
GREENE, BERNICE CASTEEN (Voter ID number 103183295).
GREENE, OSCAR D. (Voter ID number 103183294).
SLATER, JOHNATHON NEAL (Voter ID number 103172041).

228 NW LONG ST
DAVIS, HERMAN G. (Voter ID number 109564618).
DAVIS, RONKAGIL H. (Voter ID number 109866830).

228 NW RANCH CT
CASLIN, KATHERINE WITT (Voter ID number 115454531).

2281 NW QUEEN RD
FENNELL, DWIGHT NOEL (Voter ID number 103203613).
FENNELL, EDNA M. (Voter ID number 103183933).
FENNELL, JOSEPH (Voter ID number 103181013).
FENNELL, MAXINE E. (Voter ID number 103180873).
FENNELL, MAZIE T. (Voter ID number 103159211).
PARNELL, JAMES A. (Voter ID number 116606353).

2286 NE WASHINGTON ST
REGISTER, LOIS M. (Voter ID number 103158272).
SUHL, SONYA G. (Voter ID number 103191203).

2286 NW QUEEN RD
BROOM, BETTY L. (Voter ID number 103180073).
BROOM, CAROL D. (Voter ID number 103183939).
BROOM, DAVID (Voter ID number 103178877).
BROOM, GLORIA JEAN (Voter ID number 103185333).

229 NE CAMPUS PL
PUTNEL, WILLIAM BRAZIL (Voter ID number 103204227).

229 NE OAKFOREST GLN
COLLEY, HELEN M. (Voter ID number 115713296).

229 NE VARNES PL
GREEN, ALLEN PAUL (Voter ID number 118067467).
SHOPE, VINCENT NEAL (Voter ID number 108365776).

229 NW BAUGHN ST
MCINTOSH, ALFRED (Voter ID number 103181464).

229 NW HOGLE PL
FOSTER, MARY E. (Voter ID number 103180123).

229 NW LAKE VALLEY TER
HOLLINGSWORTH, BARBARA LIBBY (Voter ID number 119924025).
HOLLINGSWORTH, JOHN PRESSLY (Voter ID number 103174019).
HOLLINGSWORTH, TRICIA CATHLEEN (Voter ID number 119847014).
LIBBY, GERTRUDE S. (Voter ID number 103180928).

229 NW WALDO ST
PARRISH, PHILLIP JORDAN (Voter ID number 119691726).

2296 NW NASH RD
COLLINS, CYNTHIA MICHELLE (Voter ID number 119359161).
COLLINS, JESSE JAMES (Voter ID number 117927854).
COLLINS, THOMAS JACKSON (Voter ID number 106228888).
GIRARD, CANDICE MARYLOUISE (Voter ID number 108368888).
GIRARD, TIMOTHY MICHAEL (Voter ID number 108368889).

230 NE TRINITY PL
DENSON, JAMIE DENISE (Voter ID number 120846477).
DENSON, MCKEON OYAN (Voter ID number 117329550).
DENSON, SOCOREY RASHAUN (Voter ID number 103169073).
MCSWAIN, JESSIE L. (Voter ID number 103180794).
WILKERSON, LONSEA M. (Voter ID number 103191643).
WRIGHT, CRYSTAL SAMANTHA (Voter ID number 110123498).

230 NW IRENE LN
RUSS, CHASE MARSHALL (Voter ID number 118084029).

230 NW KENMORE GLN
PASCHAL, CYNTHIA D. (Voter ID number 103165860).

230 NW VENICE GLN
BROOKS, DAWN ALICIA (Voter ID number 104415722).
HARDEN, BETTE KEITH (Voter ID number 103190085).

2302 NE WASHINGTON ST
SMITH, GLENDA KAY (Voter ID number 108351279).
SMITH, KEITH DEWAYNE (Voter ID number 103177000).

2302 NW TURNER AVE
LAY, JENNA JORDAN (Voter ID number 108371798).

2309 NW HAMP FARMER RD
JACKSON, CORA L. (Voter ID number 103196945).

231 NE CLOUDY GLN
RHODEN, COREY MARCUS (Voter ID number 114267261).
RHODEN, DEBRA MORTON (Voter ID number 103183493).
RHODEN, MARCUS KEVIN (Voter ID number 114112644).

231 NW BURK AVE
NORRIS, BRIAN KEITH (Voter ID number 103168590).

231 NW BURK AVE
APT 103

HOBBY, MARGARET LOUELLA (Voter ID number 104307227).
THOMAS, JULIE R. (Voter ID number 118221573).

231 NW FETT WAY
PODLASZEWSKI, EDWARD (Voter ID number 103183567).
PODLASZEWSKI, LEWIS (Voter ID number 103203856).
PODLASZEWSKI, MARIA (Voter ID number 103191359).

231 NW JOLAND WAY
LAMAR, LINDA BANKS (Voter ID number 103204391).

231 NW KELLY LAKE CT
ADAMS, JOHN PRENTISS (Voter ID number 120384464).
ADAMS, MIRANDA S. (Voter ID number 120385048).
MOUNT, WARREN THOMAS (Voter ID number 110299457).

231 NW WEIGHTTY GLN
SMITH, JOHN B. (Voter ID number 103179710).
SMITH, LINDA S. (Voter ID number 103179709).

232 NE BRADLEY TER
FRAMPTON, EVELYN JOYCE (Voter ID number 103200601).
FRAMPTON, MICHAEL ALBERT (Voter ID number 103199847).
THOMAS, BRANDI MAE (Voter ID number 103160643).
THOMAS, REBECCA MARIE (Voter ID number 103176560).

232 NE HUNT LN
CHARRON, DAVID M. (Voter ID number 103201162).
CHARRON, KARIN DAVIS (Voter ID number 103189612).

232 NE PIKES WAY
HARRISON, RICKY S. (Voter ID number 103185841).

232 NW ASTOR WAY
CORBY, KIMBERLY ANN LUSTER (Voter ID number 116218375).

232 NW CHADLEY LN
BEDENBAUGH, AMY P. (Voter ID number 103204479).
BEDENBAUGH, KEVIN L. (Voter ID number 103169330).

232 NW KENSINGTON LN
RABORN, NANCY YOUNG (Voter ID number 103173053).

232 NW KEY LIME CT
RICE, JUANA PEREZ (Voter ID number 121066744).
RICE, RONALD F. (Voter ID number 120498483).

232 NW LAKE VALLEY TER
BATTE, STEFANIE H. (Voter ID number 103539715).
BATTE, WILLIAM N. (Voter ID number 103754863).
BICKNELL, RICHARD R. (Voter ID number 103186419).
TANNENBAUM, DAVID HOFFMAN (Voter ID number 107860127).

232 NW MONTIQUE CT
BARRETT, ANTHONY BERESFORD (Voter ID number 112922187).
BARRETT, NATASHA S. (Voter ID number 112839781).

232 NW SCOTT GLN
DALTON, DAVID MICHAEL (Voter ID number 100579770).
DALTON, SHERYL LYNN (Voter ID number 100508137).
LAYTON, P RICHARD (Voter ID number 103182773).

232 NW SUGARCANE PL
HAYTER, BELINDA A. (Voter ID number 110661337).
HAYTER, HARRY NEIL (Voter ID number 110833573).
HAYTER, JOHN BRENDAN (Voter ID number 110661339).

233 NW EDGAR TER
SPRADLEY, DOYLE (Voter ID number 103196164).

233 NW GWEN LAKE AVE
HUNT, DIANA JOY (Voter ID number 103200971).

233 NW OVERFLOW LAKE DR
SIKES, AUDREY EDWINA (Voter ID number 103204644).
SIKES, SEAN A. (Voter ID number 103204645).

233 NW RANCH CT
REGISTER, DANIEL P. (Voter ID number 103182336).
REGISTER, STACIE LEE (Voter ID number 103172944).

233 NW SCOTT GLN
SOLOMON, HAROLD L. (Voter ID number 103180760).
SOLOMON, SUSAN G. (Voter ID number 103186088).

234 NE ETHAN PL
BAILEY, BRENDA L. (Voter ID number 103190087).
BAILEY, ROBERT DWAYNE (Voter ID number 103190089).

234 NE MENLO GLN
LONG, JESSIE FERDON (Voter ID number 103197341).

234 NW CHIMERA GLN
COX KNOWLES, BROOKE LEIGH (Voter ID number 103159596).
KNOWLES, CHRISTOPHER CASSIMERO (Voter ID number 103198254).

234 NW CYPRESS COVE DR
BRADTMUELLER, RONALD L. (Voter ID number 103185165).
HURST, GAIL G. (Voter ID number 103173758).

234 NW MICHELLE PL
PARKER, DOUGLAS EDWARD (Voter ID number 103171462).
ROSE, RICHARD BRANDON LEE (Voter ID number 118303111).

234 NW WILTON WAY
CREWS, DUSTIN TROY (Voter ID number 103172332).
CREWS, MALCOLM TROY (Voter ID number 103184456).
CREWS, RHONDA K. (Voter ID number 103184847).

2341 N US HIGHWAY 441
RAULERSON, CATHERINE ANN (Voter ID number 103204133).
RAULERSON, JEFFERY TODD (Voter ID number 119247246).

2344 N US HIGHWAY 441
AFFRON, CIARA KRISTINE (Voter ID number 118651355).
MACLEOD, BRENDA MARIE (Voter ID number 108367796).
WILLIAMSON, EVA ROSE (Voter ID number 118744653).

235 NE EVANSTON LN
TEDDER, LISA ANN (Voter ID number 103201564).
TEDDER, RICHARD CHANCE (Voter ID number 103198306).

235 NE HOWARD ST
SMITH, BRANDY L. (Voter ID number 115466656).

235 NE JARRETT DR
BRIGHT, GARRETT LEE (Voter ID number 119381374).
BRIGHT, TIFFANY GENE (Voter ID number 103203810).
COLE, D'ANDRA MARIE (Voter ID number 103193889).
COLE, GARY D. (Voter ID number 103196565).

235 NE PATTERSON AVE
LUCAS, WILLIAM DE RON (Voter ID number 115332030).
PARKER, TENIEKA M. (Voter ID number 119104740).
WOODY, ANGELA C. (Voter ID number 103195808).

235 NW ALFORD CT
ALFORD, NATALIE KAY (Voter ID number 103174460).

235 NW ASH DR
SAWYER, DARLENE H. (Voter ID number 103199051).
SAWYER, JENNIFER K. (Voter ID number 103203481).

235 NW CRACKNEL WAY
PHILLIPS, JAMES L. (Voter ID number 103192896).
PHILLIPS, MARGARET ERTHAL (Voter ID number 103192895).

235 NW JAN CT
JONES, CONNIE W. (Voter ID number 103192819).

235 NW LAMAR PL
JOHNSON, ANTONIO DEON (Voter ID number 108365254).
UNDERWOOD, CHEVETT SHANTELL (Voter ID number 103193619).

235 NW NYE HUNTER DR
WARNER, MELISSA DANIELLE (Voter ID number 103171619).
WARNER, REVIS MARTIN (Voter ID number 103202771).

2358 N US HIGHWAY 441
BOSKET, DUANE EDWARD (Voter ID number 103160937).
GISSENDANNER, GLENDA MERITA (Voter ID number 103202286).

236 NE ALPHA TER
DUCOEUR, WILLIAM VERNON (Voter ID number 103201948).
WEST, LISA M. (Voter ID number 115786892).

236 NE CARRIER PL
BOYD, MICKY Allen (Voter ID number 108544710).

236 NW CELTIC CT
BROWN, MICHAEL D. (Voter ID number 103202516).
BROWN, SUSAN LOUISE (Voter ID number 103202533).

236 NW CHIMERA GLN
HARRISON, DANIEL R. (Voter ID number 116980154).

236 NW JESSUP CT
SMITH, JOHN M. (Voter ID number 103179656).
SMITH, LORA M. (Voter ID number 103188329).

236 NW JIMMY WAY
MULLENS, SHIRLEY A. (Voter ID number 103196000).

236 NW KATELYN WAY
CRAWFORD, MONICA BROOKE (Voter ID number 100579555).

236 NW LANDSEND CT
LAND, ANGELA MARIE (Voter ID number 103201560).
LAND, KENNY D. (Voter ID number 103162293).

236 NW MARCO TER
BRADBERRY, EDWARD C. (Voter ID number 103184110).

236 NW PILLSBURY DR
COX, CAROLYN RENEE (Voter ID number 114576384).
COX, MATTHEW BLAIN (Voter ID number 114578542).
GARBETT, ROY L. (Voter ID number 103184097).
GARBETT, VAN OLIVER (Voter ID number 103201682).

236 NW PITTS GLN
PITTS, INELL FULFORD (Voter ID number 119992616).

236 NW REBEL PL
KRUEGER, DANIELLE LAUREN (Voter ID number 103178801).
REGAR, CHAD EVERETT (Voter ID number 100743265).

237 NE ALPHA TER
BASSETT, CHRISTINA L. (Voter ID number 116980190).
BASSETT, JOSEPH SCOTT (Voter ID number 103203061).
BASSETT, LESTER P. (Voter ID number 103180100).
ROURKS, ANGELIA ARNETT (Voter ID number 103175815).
SMITH, ROBERT (Voter ID number 112980819).

237 NE BAMBOO TER
ANTHONY, MICHAEL (Voter ID number 103183816).
ANTHONY, VICKIE C. (Voter ID number 103190917).

237 NE CAMPUS PL
JOHNSON, LJ (Voter ID number 103199419).

237 NE COLVIN AVE
LANG, JANICE S. (Voter ID number 103174919).

237 NE GUM SWAMP RD
SAMPER, JACQUELINE ANNE (Voter ID number 118028757).
VOSS, ROGER E. (Voter ID number 108395826).

237 NW HARRIS LAKE DR
BYRD, AMY LEIGH (Voter ID number 108352106).
BYRD, BRADLEY CURTIS (Voter ID number 108348793).
PEASLEE, ILINDA MAY (Voter ID number 119144590).

237 NW JEB TER
EVERHART, DONNA MARIE (Voter ID number 103193704).
SWEET, HAZEL DAUGHERTY (Voter ID number 103197670).

237 NW LOWER SPRINGS RD
CHANCEY, TIFFANY MORGAN (Voter ID number 119903571).
WATERS, JOHNNIE RAY (Voter ID number 116346017).
WILLIAMS, LINDA S. (Voter ID number 100567816).

237 NW MADELIENE TER
NEAD, NICHOLAS ELSWORTH (Voter ID number 117636340).
STANLEY, JULIE ANN (Voter ID number 103205333).
STANLEY, KEVIN LEE (Voter ID number 113813944).

237 NW TIMUCUA DR
DEANE, JAMES ANTHONY (Voter ID number 119108516).
PARSONS, JUSTIN ALLEN (Voter ID number 121335362).
PARSONS, SCOTT KEVIN (Voter ID number 102493630).
PARSONS, STACY ANN (Voter ID number 116171304).

238 NE DERBY TER
GAGNON, AMY CAROLINE (Voter ID number 103177681).
GAGNON, DAMIEN C. (Voter ID number 116889564).

238 NE HI HAT PL
HARPER, DAN'EISHA YONTIA (Voter ID number 120269962).
SANDERS, JOHN EDWARD (Voter ID number 103187811).
SANDERS, RUBY F. (Voter ID number 119830624).

238 NE NIKITA PL
STINSON, AERIALE PRISCILLA (Voter ID number 102499998).

238 NE SPIVEY LN
SPIVEY, CHARLES DAVID (Voter ID number 103202112).
SPIVEY, KAREN S. (Voter ID number 103167328).

238 NW BURK AVE
BUCK, SANDRA E. (Voter ID number 103204561).

238 NW HARRIS LAKE DR
PATEL, INDIRA VINOD (Voter ID number 117727865).
PATEL, NISHA V. (Voter ID number 103194582).
PATEL, RINA V. (Voter ID number 103194583).
PATEL, VINOD M. (Voter ID number 103190653).

238 NW MADELIENE TER
JONES, ROBERT E. (Voter ID number 103179548).

238 NW PARRISH CT
EVANS, DEBRA PARRISH (Voter ID number 103186303).
EVANS, JASON PATRICK (Voter ID number 100503177).

238 NW PINELLAS CT
LANE, CORALEE SCAMAHORN (Voter ID number 103166513).

238 NW SAWYER TER
SIMMONS, LANIA LYNN (Voter ID number 103194952).

2382 NW LOWER SPRINGS RD
GRANDA, MICHELLE (Voter ID number 103161021).
SCHOFIELD, KRYSIA JANE (Voter ID number 104319782).

2384 NW LOWER SPRINGS RD
RIVERS, JEREMY M. (Voter ID number 120172595).

2386 NW LOWER SPRINGS RD
DURBIN, KATHLEEN ELIZABETH (Voter ID number 103192028).

239 NE CAMPUS PL
TODD, JUDY VERNEA (Voter ID number 118592921).

239 NE FRONIE ST
KANNADY, JOE LEWIS (Voter ID number 103199336).

239 NE ROSE TER
EDWARDS, LORETHA (Voter ID number 103177024).
WYNN, FRANCENA EDWARDS (Voter ID number 103176536).

239 NW AUBURN PL
RENTSCHLER, JENNIFER ROUSSEAU (Voter ID number 100559656).

239 NW BATTLE HILL LN
UNDERHILL, ISABELL CAROL (Voter ID number 103185658).
UNDERHILL, RICHARD W. (Voter ID number 103175084).

239 NW CHARLOTTE GLN
PENHALIGON, LINDA (Voter ID number 103199386).

239 NW MALLARD PL
WALSH, JAMES RONALD (Voter ID number 103185035).

2392 N US HIGHWAY 441
MILLER, RICHARD ALLEN (Voter ID number 118078864).
PURVIS, JIM M. (Voter ID number 117236272).
PURVIS, JUNIOR LEE (Voter ID number 103164049).
PURVIS, MARY E. (Voter ID number 103174901).

240 NE PROXY LOOP
MOATES, SHANNA LEEANN (Voter ID number 103173479).

240 NE ROSE TER
PATE, CHARLIE ARTHUR (Voter ID number 103202071).

240 NE RYAN GLN
PITTS, JOHN EPHRAM (Voter ID number 103182818).
PITTS, RYAN AARON (Voter ID number 103160906).

240 NE SEMESTER PL
HURLEY, KENNETH MICHAEL (Voter ID number 103175657).

240 NE SEMESTER PL
APT 1

CARTER, MARVIN (Voter ID number 103199481).

240 NE VEGAS TER
MAEWEATHER, CHARLIE (Voter ID number 103186977).
MAEWEATHER, GLADYS (Voter ID number 118823046).

240 NW ANTELOPE LOOP
DI LILLO, MARY ANN (Voter ID number 118845820).
LIVINGSTON, DAVID MICHAEL (Voter ID number 103204021).

240 NW CHARLOTTE GLN
BYERLEY, BETTY NELSON (Voter ID number 103202461).

240 NW DUDLEY LOOP
COOKS, PATRICIA C. (Voter ID number 119512863).
WILLIAMS, GERALDINE MOSLEY (Voter ID number 119152031).

240 NW HARWELL CT
MCQUILLAN, ARTHUR J. (Voter ID number 103162290).
MCQUILLAN, BEBE DERINGTON (Voter ID number 103161800).

240 NW HORIZON ST
NEWBERRY, LISA P. (Voter ID number 103189207).
NEWBERRY, ROGER W. (Voter ID number 103183470).

240 NW LEAR CT
CONNELL, MINNIE (Voter ID number 103180411).

241 NE CARRIER PL
BROWNING, KATHRYN H. (Voter ID number 103187486).

241 NE LYNX CT
FEAGLE, PHILLIP WADE (Voter ID number 103195778).
TOWNSEND, TONYA R. (Voter ID number 116390126).

241 NE PROXY LOOP
PITTS, DILLON LEE (Voter ID number 103173481).

241 NE SPIVEY LN
MCKAY, ASHLEY JANE (Voter ID number 119267858).
MCKAY, PAUL RICHARD (Voter ID number 103205569).
MCKAY, TRACY D. (Voter ID number 103175185).

241 NW FLORIDA AVE
MARTIN, WILEY (Voter ID number 103176401).

241 NW JACQUEZ PL
GAINER, TAMEIKA ROSHELLE (Voter ID number 116416172).

241 NW JERRI PL
ROBERTS, HENLEY MCQUIN (Voter ID number 103197889).

241 NW POMPANO CT
IRIZARRY, ESTEBAN JOSE (Voter ID number 118773536).
RIGSBY, JAMES WILLIAM (Voter ID number 103187349).

2417 NW SUWANNEE VALLEY RD
DEMPSEY, ALVIN DEAN (Voter ID number 103170595).
SOLER, THADDEUS P. (Voter ID number 105651667).

2418 NE OMAR TER
STOCKLE, ARTHUR W. (Voter ID number 103185687).

242 NE BARTS TER
CANIPE, NORMAN DALE (Voter ID number 103197542).
CANIPE, PEGGY SUE (Voter ID number 103197159).
CANIPE, XENA MICHELLE (Voter ID number 120718214).
MCCARTNEY, LISA MARIE (Voter ID number 103204041).

242 NE SUNNYBROOK ST
CHAPLIN, KATHLEEN SHEPLER (Voter ID number 103195447).

242 NW BENGI LN
COLEMAN, ANDRE LAZUROUS (Voter ID number 117130824).

242 NW CLUBVIEW CIR
TERRY, J ARNOLD (Voter ID number 103179280).
TERRY, PAULETTE N. (Voter ID number 103179681).

242 NW JAN CT
ROCKETT, SANDRA MARIE (Voter ID number 113998385).
ROCKETT, THOMAS C. (Voter ID number 103176528).

242 NW JAN CT
APT B

ERCOLI, JESSE NICHOLAS (Voter ID number 119470666).

242 NW JAN CT
UNIT B

URIOSTE, SHYANN V. (Voter ID number 103164566).

242 NW NYE HUNTER DR
MARTIN, ANTHONY L. (Voter ID number 115183112).

242 NW ZACK DR
GONZALES, LETICIA L. (Voter ID number 103164245).

2420 NE OMAR TER
SKELTON, BRIAN A. (Voter ID number 118648373).
SKELTON, ERICA GAIL (Voter ID number 110763245).
SKELTON, MELISSA D. (Voter ID number 117985078).
SKELTON, WILLIAM JOSEPH (Voter ID number 103177667).

243 NE MILTON TER
TIMMONS, ROBERT LEE (Voter ID number 103179645).

243 NE PENOLA WAY
RAULERSON, RICHARD L. (Voter ID number 103200950).
RAULERSON, TARA NICOLE (Voter ID number 119697009).

243 NW CHESWICK DR
CAHILL, THOMAS RICHARD (Voter ID number 118213701).

243 NW CONCORD CT
WILLIAMS, COREY L. (Voter ID number 103196951).

243 NW FOREST MEADOWS AVE
HARTER, ALOYSIUS FRANK (Voter ID number 103175945).
HARTER, TODD KENLY (Voter ID number 100966092).

243 NW JUPITER CT
HARVEY, DARLENE MARY (Voter ID number 103204760).
HARVEY, JENNIFER RENEE MEGAN (Voter ID number 117186446).

243 NW LAMAR PL
STRICKLAND, BONNIE BEST (Voter ID number 103190287).

243 NW WINFIELD ST
CARTER, LEILA WILSON (Voter ID number 115803427).

243 NW ZACK DR
JONES, LAURA P. (Voter ID number 103197131).

244 NE MILTON TER
MCGOWAN, RONDA T. (Voter ID number 116901978).
TIMMONS, RENAYSHA LASHAUN (Voter ID number 116833490).
TROUPE, CLARENCE KENNETH (Voter ID number 103163810).
TROUPE, LEATHA T. (Voter ID number 103169117).

244 NE PATTERSON AVE
DOUGLAS, CLYDE (Voter ID number 103185360).
DOUGLAS, LAVERN TILLMAN (Voter ID number 103198308).

244 NE PIKES WAY
GUIFARRO, NERY ANTONIO (Voter ID number 116260544).
MCKNIGHT, CARLOS STANLEY (Voter ID number 117407201).
MCKNIGHT, GARY L. (Voter ID number 103172125).
MCKNIGHT, LETA GOODWIN (Voter ID number 117457009).

244 NW CONCORD CT
HAMMERLE, CHARLOTTE A. (Voter ID number 103191218).

244 NW KATHY GLN
PRY, MI CHA (Voter ID number 117537802).
WILLIAMS, ANITA E. (Voter ID number 103166666).
WILLIAMS, DAISY L. (Voter ID number 103158333).
WILLIAMS, KATHERINE Denese (Voter ID number 100437052).

245 NE EMPIRE DR
ROBINSON, BLAIR ANDREW (Voter ID number 103177250).

245 NW CASEY GLN
SALLIE, CARLTON GENE (Voter ID number 103473469).

245 NW ERNEST GREEN GLN
ANDREW, MARY ELLEN (Voter ID number 103167139).

245 NW FLINTLOCK GLN
GREENE, LINDA HURST (Voter ID number 103179609).

245 NW GENELL LOOP
DEPRATTER, ANGELA LYNNE (Voter ID number 103199681).
DEPRATTER, ROBERT KEY (Voter ID number 103160880).

245 NW PINECONE CT
WALKER, KAITLIN MICHELLE (Voter ID number 119982738).
WALKER, KEVIN M. (Voter ID number 103196292).
WALKER, LARYSSA D. (Voter ID number 103196295).

245 NW PINELLAS CT
BRITTAIN, AVIELINE Z. (Voter ID number 103184365).
BRITTAIN, FREDRICK LEE (Voter ID number 103165429).
BRITTAIN, MICHAEL RYAN (Voter ID number 103165290).

245 NW SYLVI DR
DARLEY, IRMA JEAN (Voter ID number 103190775).
DARLEY, JAMES D. (Voter ID number 103180808).

245 NW TURKEY TROT GLN
HANTZMON, EMILY ANN (Voter ID number 119225307).
MURDICK, BEATRICE ROSE (Voter ID number 119903184).
MURDICK, DANIEL JOSEPH (Voter ID number 119902701).
OUBARI, MICHAEL C. (Voter ID number 108244389).

245 NW WILDFLOWER LN
BALDWIN, MARIA CECILIA (Voter ID number 108369946).
BALDWIN, RICHARD WARREN (Voter ID number 103178458).

246 NE ERIK WAY
ROMINE, CECIL HERBERT (Voter ID number 120730487).
ROMINE, SHARON SIMMONS (Voter ID number 121328646).

246 NE JACKSONVILLE LOOP
PORTER, JOHN L. (Voter ID number 103182061).
PORTER, JUSTIN LEO (Voter ID number 119899857).

246 NW CASTERLINE GLN
BRACK, JEANETTE BEASLEY (Voter ID number 103186508).

246 NW CHESWICK DR
CARTER, ANNE MARIE (Voter ID number 103189292).
KNIGHT, ELAINE M. (Voter ID number 103204024).
KNIGHT, MARTIN DANIEL (Voter ID number 103204337).
LUCAS, PAMELA A. (Voter ID number 103189291).

246 NW FLINTLOCK GLN
BIRD, PAUL DELMAS (Voter ID number 103180739).
BIRD, SANDRA LOUISE (Voter ID number 103180622).

246 NW JEFFERSON ST
CRUMITIE, ASHLEY (Voter ID number 103195690).

246 NW LAMAR PL
SCHERNECK, ANNETTE L. (Voter ID number 103160418).

246 NW SECLUDED GLN
NELSON, LAUREN E. (Voter ID number 115723766).
NELSON, STEVEN MICHAEL (Voter ID number 103188845).
NELSON, TASSIE EUBANK (Voter ID number 103189909).

247 NE HUNT LN
HANCOCK, DEBORAH LEE (Voter ID number 116492106).

247 NE REBECCA TER
ROTHENBERGER, MARIANNE L. (Voter ID number 103170421).

247 NW DOGWOOD TER
DINGES, JON MICHAEL (Voter ID number 103162116).
DINGES, LORELL RENEE (Voter ID number 103162117).

247 NW HARRIS LOOP
BURNHAM, DEVEN S. (Voter ID number 120383903).
MCKINLEY, RONALD RAY (Voter ID number 116634056).
MCKINLEY, SHERILYN ROBERTS (Voter ID number 103200606).

247 NW JOHNSON ST
SICKLER, CHRISTI KAY (Voter ID number 108356565).

247 NW MICHELLE PL
BAUMGARDNER, BETTY JUNE (Voter ID number 104540233).
HOSLI, OSCAR SEYMOUR (Voter ID number 103196133).

247 NW WILSON ST
JENKINS, JARRET JAMEL (Voter ID number 116309373).
JENKINS, JELISA JANAY (Voter ID number 116309166).
SCOTT, LISA L. (Voter ID number 103194254).

248 NE TRINITY PL
APT 102

JONES, MICHAEL W. (Voter ID number 116416243).
JONES, VONCEIL P. (Voter ID number 103178973).

248 NE TRINITY PL
APT OFF

WYCHE, MICHAEL RENARD (Voter ID number 121083711).

248 NW ALBRIGHT PL
HILL, VANILLA ANN (Voter ID number 117004127).

248 NW BENGI LN
JONES, LATONIA DENISE (Voter ID number 103164644).

248 NW FOREST MEADOWS AVE
WELSH, CATHERINE L. (Voter ID number 103192955).
WELSH, ERICA LYNN (Voter ID number 120812805).
WELSH, RANDALL JAMES (Voter ID number 103197049).

248 NW LANDRESS TER
HOPKINS, OLIVIA C. (Voter ID number 103195654).

2480 NW NASH RD
LEAVELLE, THOMAS ANDREW (Voter ID number 103188423).
MCALLISTER, NELL K. (Voter ID number 103183079).

249 NE ARK PL
ADAMS, ELLA MOORE (Voter ID number 103185448).

249 NE MEEKS ST
CLAY, LAQUITA R. (Voter ID number 119909759).
WARREN, RONNIE (Voter ID number 119909800).

249 NE OSBURN WAY
BARKER, SALLY L. (Voter ID number 101495462).

249 NE PATTERSON AVE
WILLIAMSON, NELO (Voter ID number 103158488).

249 NW GUERDON ST
BRATTEN, STEPHEN ADRIAN (Voter ID number 117406162).
BRATTEN, TRACEY LEE (Voter ID number 117406032).
RATLIFF, RICHARD O. (Voter ID number 103188839).
RATLIFF, TRINA MARIE (Voter ID number 103188823).

249 NW LIVE OAK PL
PARKER, JANET L. (Voter ID number 120324864).

249 NW PALMETTO BLVD
BOETTCHER, GARY G. (Voter ID number 103183938).

249 NW PARNELL AVE
ROBERTS, LORA LYNN (Voter ID number 103194657).
SHELTON, JEFFREY BRANDON (Voter ID number 103170028).

2492 NW BROWN RD
STEVENS, JACK NEWTON (Voter ID number 103189094).
STEVENS, LINDA LEE (Voter ID number 103188950).

2497 N US HIGHWAY 441
MARTINEZ, STACEY LYNN (Voter ID number 103200134).

2498 NW LAKE JEFFERY RD
MIKKELSEN, EDITH A. (Voter ID number 103168116).
MIKKELSEN, WALTER R. (Voter ID number 103168113).

250 NE ARK PL
REED, SHEVONDA DENISE (Voter ID number 103197757).

250 NE COACH ANDERS LN
WILLIAMSON, TERRY LEE (Voter ID number 103163275).

250 NE DEADEND GLN
IVERY, BOBBY (Voter ID number 103182105).

250 NE FRYER ST
COLES, JACINTA REGINA (Voter ID number 103168556).
COLES, MICHAEL ANTHONY (Voter ID number 116923062).
COLES, VALERIA R. (Voter ID number 103183592).
HARRINGTON, ERIKA MONIQUE (Voter ID number 103173712).

250 NE HARRINGTON CT
HUNT, DEBRA SENEA (Voter ID number 115169253).
HUNT, TARA MARIE (Voter ID number 119734767).
HUNT, TODD LINCOLN (Voter ID number 103161125).

250 NE JOY GLN
BYRD, REGINA GAIL (Voter ID number 103200874).
BYRD, RICHARD LEE (Voter ID number 103184407).
BYRD, TINA GAIL (Voter ID number 103162445).

250 NW AUBURN PL
NORRIS, LAURA R. (Voter ID number 103159905).

250 NW EMPORIA GLN
HUNZIKER, ROGER FREDERICK (Voter ID number 103179259).
HUNZIKER, SYBIL GOULDIN (Voter ID number 103179281).

250 NW JERRI PL
DESOTLE, JASON ANDREW (Voter ID number 103162158).

250 NW MAIN BLVD
BERG, CHRISTAL ANN (Voter ID number 104276066).
MARSHALL, TAMMY MARIE (Voter ID number 120634030).

250 NW MAIN BLVD
UNIT 656

MARSHALL, MICHAEL (Voter ID number 120586134).

250 NW TOWERVIEW GLN
PARNELL, KEVIN ADARRYL (Voter ID number 103169471).
PARNELL, LARRY D. (Voter ID number 103181219).
PARNELL, VICTORIA L. (Voter ID number 103183845).

250 NW TURNER AVE
BROWN, MARGURETTA R. (Voter ID number 120559126).
COOPER, WILLIE JAMES (Voter ID number 104307011).

2500 NE HAMMOCK DR
SMITH, DEBORAH DELIGHT (Voter ID number 107069322).
SMITH, JONATHAN M. (Voter ID number 107399630).
SMITH, MURRAY EDMUND (Voter ID number 107114323).

2502 NW LAKE JEFFERY RD
SWANSON, BARBARA E. (Voter ID number 103167477).
SWANSON, BRETT DANIEL (Voter ID number 103172907).
SWANSON, ROBERT D. (Voter ID number 103167479).

251 NE ALPHA TER
CLAYTON, GWENDOLYN MONICA (Voter ID number 103193871).

251 NE MOODY CT
COUCH, MICHAEL G. (Voter ID number 101639297).
DIETZ, RODNEY E. (Voter ID number 103178566).

251 NE VARNES PL
PARKER, JONI VARNES (Voter ID number 103168166).

251 NW BROOKSIDE CT
WHEELER, BLAINE A. (Voter ID number 120385610).
WHEELER, JANICE B. (Voter ID number 103192458).
WHEELER, WILLIAM J. (Voter ID number 103192508).

251 NW GWEN LAKE AVE
RING, CHARLES B. (Voter ID number 103181119).
RING, NANCY C. (Voter ID number 103181110).
RING, STELLA L. (Voter ID number 103181111).

251 NW IRENE LN
BAXTER, SHAWN EDWARD (Voter ID number 119683184).

251 NW KENMORE GLN
DECKER, JIMMY LEE (Voter ID number 119873372).
DECKER, LLOYD RICHARD (Voter ID number 103160265).

251 NW REBEL PL
WILLIAMS, KAMETRICK TRAMEL (Voter ID number 103173389).

251 NW WHITEWATER GLN
JACKSON, ELIZABETH CRUSAW (Voter ID number 103182907).

252 NE LAVERNE ST
PADGETT, JUDY HALL (Voter ID number 103192576).
PADGETT, RONNIE LEE (Voter ID number 103203861).

252 NW ACORN DR
LASHLEY, JOE EDWARD (Voter ID number 114881928).

252 NW CALI DR
CHILDRESS, SCOTT E. (Voter ID number 118162560).

252 NW FRIENDSHIP WAY
DUHART, CORLETTE DORSEL (Voter ID number 103175083).
DUHART, JANETTE HADDOCK (Voter ID number 103194285).
DUHART, VALARIE DENISE (Voter ID number 115763494).

252 NW IVY GLN
ROBINSON, STACEY W. (Voter ID number 103200597).

252 NW JAN CT
LEBLANC, JOSEPH L. (Voter ID number 111520466).
STOCKBURGER, ALISA LEA (Voter ID number 111520467).

252 NW JOHNSON ST
HALL, LAURA DORIS (Voter ID number 103167566).

252 NW WILTON WAY
STEWART, JOHN ERIC (Voter ID number 102883119).

253 NE PROXY LOOP
MOATES, RANDELL SCOTT (Voter ID number 103173480).
NELSON, TONY GREGG (Voter ID number 118760449).

253 NW ALBRITTON LN
MANNING, HEATHER D. (Voter ID number 103161636).
RATLIFF, CONNIE M. (Voter ID number 117042716).
RATLIFF, ROGER GERALD (Voter ID number 119270302).

253 NW COUNTRY LAKE DR
BONNETT, JONATHAN NICHOLAS (Voter ID number 103175908).
FAULSTICH, JENNIFER CHRISTINE (Voter ID number 120754667).
FAULSTICH, WERNER GERHARD (Voter ID number 120754732).
PADRTA, JERRY CLEMENT (Voter ID number 103198041).

253 NW ETHELIND CT
HUTCHINSON, BOBBY KEITH (Voter ID number 114722951).
HUTCHINSON, CARRIE DAWN (Voter ID number 103176842).

253 NW FLAMINGO GLN
ROBARDS, GRETCHEN ELIZABETH (Voter ID number 102827004).

253 NW FRONIE ST
GRIFFIN, DORA L. (Voter ID number 103189928).

253 NW MELANIE WAY
MOSCHETTI, NANCY ELAINE (Voter ID number 103178547).
MOSCHETTI, ROBERT S. (Voter ID number 103178546).

253 NW NATASHA GLN
TOMLINSON, LISA DAWKINS (Voter ID number 103173945).

253 NW SAWYER TER
ROACH, KENNA MARIE (Voter ID number 120617603).
SHORT, MARK A. (Voter ID number 103181595).

253 NW SCOTT GLN
CIESLIK, JESSE LOGAN (Voter ID number 115130284).
CIESLIK, MELISSA HARTSFIELD (Voter ID number 103195207).
CIESLIK, RICHARD MARION (Voter ID number 103195921).

253 NW STARLING TER
GAINES, JESSICA NICOLE (Voter ID number 118028264).
GAINES, JOHNATHAN DALE (Voter ID number 103173655).

254 NE MEEKS ST
WILLIS, LEE ARTHUR (Voter ID number 119227452).

254 NW DOGWOOD TER
BUBELA, ALLEN J. (Voter ID number 103175720).
BUBELA, KAREN A. (Voter ID number 103175719).

254 NW GWEN LAKE AVE
DUONG, TIMOTHY (Voter ID number 120166804).
HOANG, SANG M. (Voter ID number 119580708).
SARGENT, ANNE TUDOR (Voter ID number 103177033).

254 NW LAKE VALLEY TER
EASTER, JACKIE EDWIN (Voter ID number 103171410).
EASTER, SHELIA GAY (Voter ID number 103171412).
PERLA, BRENDA J. (Voter ID number 108083915).
PERLA, CALEB A. (Voter ID number 117377959).
PERLA, LYDIA ANN (Voter ID number 118161681).
PERLA, TODD A. (Voter ID number 108083916).

254 NW MALLARD PL
TAN, NORMA B. (Voter ID number 103205560).
TAN, PEPITO B. (Voter ID number 103205559).

254 NW MARCEL PL
GREENE, DANNY S. (Voter ID number 103183495).
GREENE, MARY V. (Voter ID number 103189857).

255 NE AUDIE TER
BYERS, SARA LINDA (Voter ID number 117397677).

255 NE DERBY TER
ROBINSON, GEORGIANNE S. (Voter ID number 103182141).

255 NE DOUBLE RUN RD
SILAS, ANGELA DIANE (Voter ID number 103202723).
THOMAS, EMMA BURNETTE (Voter ID number 103195492).

255 NE FRONIE ST
JONES, A SHERRELL (Voter ID number 103190181).

255 NE OAKFOREST GLN
BRINKLEY, AMANDA LEE (Voter ID number 103201376).
JERNIGAN, SHALEA MIGNON (Voter ID number 103172869).

255 NW BRINKLEY TER
BALDWIN, CHARLES W. (Voter ID number 103176635).
BALDWIN, ROSE MARIE (Voter ID number 103176636).

255 NW BROOK LOOP
REGISTER, JEWELL A. (Voter ID number 103162603).
TAYLOR, ALISHA MECHELE (Voter ID number 118020352).
TAYLOR, PAMELA REGISTER (Voter ID number 103198472).

255 NW CHARLOTTE GLN
AMBROSE, HARRISON WILLIAM (Voter ID number 108358961).
AMBROSE, RIKKI NICOLE (Voter ID number 108367186).

255 NW CYPRESS COVE DR
ROSENGRANT, MURLIND (Voter ID number 103185868).

255 NW GUERDON ST
RATLIFF, ANNE R. (Voter ID number 103186529).
RATLIFF, RICHARD O. (Voter ID number 103173064).

255 NW MALLARD PL
GREENWOOD, JERROD MARSHALL (Voter ID number 103168534).

255 NW SERENE CT
GRAHAM, CHARLES W. (Voter ID number 103200088).
GRAHAM, JOYCE E. (Voter ID number 103200089).

255 NW SUNSET HILL CT
GILL, LYNN THOMAS (Voter ID number 104271697).
GILL, SARA PETTIT (Voter ID number 104272302).

255 NW WHITLEY GLN
DUCHARME, TIMOTHY NEIL (Voter ID number 117847277).

256 NE HUNT LN
HANCOCK, AMBER L. (Voter ID number 103195000).
NORRIS, JONATHAN S. (Voter ID number 119865863).

256 NE WINDALL LN
ELLIS, DELFORD PAUL (Voter ID number 103180382).
ELLIS, PATRICIA M. (Voter ID number 103187062).

256 NW CAROL PL
GRIFFIS, SEAN GREGORY (Voter ID number 103200737).

256 NW CHARLOTTE GLN
HUNZIKER, JOHN HAROLD (Voter ID number 103165785).
HUNZIKER, PATRICIA ENGLE (Voter ID number 103165784).

256 NW IRENE LN
PATE, BRANDY DORIS (Voter ID number 117250396).
RUSS, MELISSA SUSAN (Voter ID number 103192197).

256 NW KENSINGTON LN
BELL, LARRY EUGENE (Voter ID number 103177495).

256 NW MALLARD PL
BULLARD, HALEY GAY (Voter ID number 120931939).
EDWARDS, CAMERA K. (Voter ID number 115834539).
PEYTON, NANCY MARIE (Voter ID number 100552134).

256 NW PALMETTO BLVD
CHATHAM, MATHEW RYAN (Voter ID number 118002476).
CHATHAM, REBECCA J. (Voter ID number 120566255).
CHATHAM, REBECCA JEAN (Voter ID number 118125008).
DEAN, NORMA NICHOLS (Voter ID number 103158905).
DEAN, WILLIAM LEROY (Voter ID number 103159348).

256 NW SCOTT GLN
HENDRICKS, WILLIAM C. (Voter ID number 103186875).

256 NW WHITLEY GLN
BAKER, DAYANARA GRIGANTA (Voter ID number 103199178).
BAKER, TIMOTHY L. (Voter ID number 103162419).

2567 NW NASH RD
MURRAY, MARY L. (Voter ID number 103182599).

2569 N US HIGHWAY 441
CHAPPLE, SELWIA A. (Voter ID number 103179383).
HARVEY, RICHARD C. (Voter ID number 116845289).
WENDE, CARI ANN (Voter ID number 116357471).

257 NE ALPHA TER
BRADLEY, WILLIE L. (Voter ID number 103157785).

257 NE JOY GLN
BOX, KERRI L. (Voter ID number 103159733).
NASH, ANGELA KELLY (Voter ID number 113939355).
NASH, BILLIE RAY (Voter ID number 103190622).
NASH, JOSHUA ALAN (Voter ID number 118814536).

257 NW BO CT
CARTER, DE'NEISHA DONCHELLE (Voter ID number 103165240).
CARTER, GARRETHON ELDRIDGE (Voter ID number 103176860).
CARTER, GARRETHON ELDRIDGE (Voter ID number 103197611).
CARTER, PATRICIA ANN (Voter ID number 103196856).

257 NW EMERALD LAKES DR
THORP, CHRISTOPHER MATTHEW (Voter ID number 103174961).
THORP, DEBRA RICHARDSON (Voter ID number 103202999).

257 NW HORIZON ST
TERZI, BILLY G. (Voter ID number 103162045).
TERZI, ERROLL (Voter ID number 103162126).

2570 NW NASH RD
ROTH, KRISTI NICHOLE (Voter ID number 103176624).

2573 NW CANSA RD
LIVINGSTON, SHARONDA SHANDRELLE (Voter ID number 120058356).
LIVINGSTON, VELMA W. (Voter ID number 103187632).
WHITE, CHARLIETTE (Voter ID number 103181565).
WHITE, TEMEKA M. (Voter ID number 117998164).

2575 NW CANSA RD
DANIELS, KENDA Y. (Voter ID number 103177960).
RAYFORD, MARY JUSTINE-WHITE (Voter ID number 103185263).

258 NE ARK PL
WITT, WILLIE LEE (Voter ID number 103172704).

258 NE CHESTNUT AVE
HEFLIN, CYNTHIA DEVAUGHN (Voter ID number 118574980).

258 NE SPENCER CT
BARFUSS, ANTHONY STEVEN (Voter ID number 119705610).
RAULERSON, JOSEPH LEWIS (Voter ID number 103188927).
RAULERSON, JOSEPH LEWIS (Voter ID number 103201834).
SPRADLEY BARFUSS, CHELSEA RENEE (Voter ID number 119170017).
STUPAR, CHARLOTTE MARIE (Voter ID number 103161976).
RAULERSON, ANN Marie (Voter ID number 108370191).

258 NW ABBY GLN
STILES, CHARLES L. (Voter ID number 103193188).
STILES, RHONDA C. (Voter ID number 103181064).

258 NW ADRIENNE GLN
CONE, ANNIE RUTH (Voter ID number 103164668).
CONE, JOHN M. (Voter ID number 103164669).
DROTZER, EDWARD JOEL (Voter ID number 103178107).
DROTZER, MARY ANN (Voter ID number 103177958).

258 NW ALBRIGHT PL
WILLIAMS, SHAQUALIS SHAQUANDRA (Voter ID number 118910733).
WILLIAMS, SHERRY R. (Voter ID number 103194023).

258 NW BERT AVE
EAGLE, ARIELLE MARIE (Voter ID number 117259277).
EAGLE, SUSAN HOLTON (Voter ID number 103183988).
EAGLE, THOMAS HALL (Voter ID number 103189436).

258 NW BURK AVE
HAUSS, JOSHUA ALLEN (Voter ID number 118146926).
LEWIS, MEGAN ELIZABETH (Voter ID number 116991104).
MURRILL, DANA HARVEY (Voter ID number 118072033).
SULLIVAN, MIRIAM FELIX (Voter ID number 103173329).
VANDERVEER, BRUCE ALLEN (Voter ID number 117224449).
ZAPATA, RAMON (Voter ID number 121000918).

258 NW FAIRWAY DR
BETANCES, JULIO R. (Voter ID number 115046295).

258 NW GERSON LN
PRINCE, ALECIA DANIELLE (Voter ID number 103177596).

258 NW RIDGEWOOD AVE
BENSON, CODY ALAN (Voter ID number 120335591).

259 NE ARK PL
GORDON, TAQUANA T. (Voter ID number 108366970).
WARREN, BENNITRA VALERIE (Voter ID number 104059985).

259 NE LYNX CT
SHINALL, PAULA C. (Voter ID number 103172105).
SHINALL, RONALD BENSON (Voter ID number 103161833).

259 NW ASH DR
WYATT, ASHLEY MARIE (Voter ID number 117502614).

259 NW BO CT
BENNETT, HOSIA ANTONIO (Voter ID number 103181261).
BENNETT, PATTY MAYO (Voter ID number 103185835).
MAYO, EVELYN BROOM (Voter ID number 103200859).

259 NW CYPRESS COVE DR
STOKES, SYLVIA T. (Voter ID number 103170879).

259 NW DALTON GLN
BOOHER, GARY L. (Voter ID number 103190780).
BOOHER, NANCY J. (Voter ID number 103187814).

259 NW LAKE VALLEY TER
HERRON, EARL E. (Voter ID number 103189739).
HERRON, VIRGINIA JEAN (Voter ID number 103189738).

259 NW MERSHON ST
COLLINS, JOEY PRESTON (Voter ID number 103190726).

259 NW RHODEN GLN
BROWN, AMY (Voter ID number 103187532).
BROWN, DAVID BRADLEY (Voter ID number 103196041).

2595 NW CANSA RD
HARRIS, JALEEL MENENDEZ (Voter ID number 118339265).
WHITE, CHARLIE (Voter ID number 103178860).
WHITE, CRAIG RODERICK (Voter ID number 103184843).
WHITE, RODRISSICA CHARLIETTE (Voter ID number 115147501).
WHITE, STEVIE C. (Voter ID number 103183384).

260 NE BARTS TER
CARROLL, DELAYNE ALICIA (Voter ID number 118536169).
STACEY, CHARLES F. (Voter ID number 103513988).
STACEY, PAMELA A. (Voter ID number 116202693).
STERLING, EMILY JEAN (Voter ID number 103202641).

260 NE NIKITA PL
PRINCE, GAIL C. (Voter ID number 103192514).
PRINCE, JAMES E. (Voter ID number 103159625).

260 NW HONEYSUCKLE WAY
HAMMAC, ASHLEE KRYSTINE (Voter ID number 115516498).
MISNER, CHARLES B. (Voter ID number 103185634).

260 NW KEY LIME CT
RICE, MARY YVONNE (Voter ID number 103184697).
RICE, RONALD FRED (Voter ID number 103184698).

260 NW LONA LOOP
BOARTFIELD, BETTYE LYNN (Voter ID number 117923016).
BOARTFIELD, PAUL RANDALL (Voter ID number 111994486).

260 NW WEIGHTTY GLN
DAVIS, MARY LOU (Voter ID number 103187030).
JENKINS, COURTNEY MICHELLE (Voter ID number 103205472).

2608 NW NASH RD
ASPENWALL, ROBERT JOHN (Voter ID number 112611673).
ASPENWALL, TAMMY J. (Voter ID number 112023497).

261 NE BRADLEY TER
CLARK, CONNIE DELORIS (Voter ID number 103178223).

261 NE EVA CT
JONES, ROSETTA (Voter ID number 103180166).
JONES, WINSTON J. (Voter ID number 103179490).

261 NW BURK AVE
APT 101

BASS, JEFFREY A. (Voter ID number 120245669).

261 NW MEEKS ST
JOHNSON, PATRICIA ANNE (Voter ID number 103166781).
VOWELL, MARK ALAN (Voter ID number 103175791).

261 NW MISSION RIDGE CT
KIRBY, GARLAND (Voter ID number 103179896).
KIRBY, SHARON DUNCAN (Voter ID number 103180572).

261 NW SEAN CT
LEE, BILLIE J. (Voter ID number 103190630).

261 NW TIMBER WAY
BELLINGER, JULIE MAE (Voter ID number 103173973).
BRANTLEY, ELIZABETH NICOLE (Voter ID number 103175197).

261 NW WILSON ST
ROBLES, JERRY LUIS (Voter ID number 119909771).
ROBLES, JESSICA A. (Voter ID number 108366141).
ROBLES, JOHNNY ABRAHAM (Voter ID number 117760539).
ROBLES, JOHNNY (Voter ID number 117236284).

2611 N US HIGHWAY 441
DEEN, BRUCE BENJIMAN (Voter ID number 114821388).
GODFREY, JANET J. (Voter ID number 107121039).

262 NE BAMBOO TER
CURRY, GERALDINE (Voter ID number 103179312).

262 NE DERBY TER
MILLER, ANTERIO CARL (Voter ID number 116851029).
MILLER, VICTORIA KENYATTA (Voter ID number 103174785).
POUGH, DAQUESHA LEE (Voter ID number 118734913).
THOMAS, CURTIS LEE (Voter ID number 103174044).
THOMAS, MELISSA JEAN (Voter ID number 108371438).

262 NE GILBERT CT
GILBERT, ANITA B. (Voter ID number 103202656).
GILBERT, GEORGE TRAVIS (Voter ID number 103204206).
GILBERT, JUSTIN LEON (Voter ID number 103159800).
GILBERT, WILLIAM L. (Voter ID number 103202657).

262 NE GUM SWAMP RD
KASH, ERICKA TRUESDALE (Voter ID number 103195653).
KASH, PAUL LOUIS (Voter ID number 103194943).
TRUESDALE, JOSHUA THOMAS (Voter ID number 120642509).

262 NW HARRIS LOOP
LUEBBE-ROUNTREE, KATHY J. (Voter ID number 103200324).
ROUNTREE, ALVAH RICHARD (Voter ID number 103200323).
ROUNTREE, HEATHER JEAN (Voter ID number 117951332).

262 NW INDIAN SPRINGS DR
HELMS, LAWRENCE A. (Voter ID number 103194281).

262 NW KELLY LAKE CT
BLACK, LINDA TAYLOR (Voter ID number 100412076).
BLACK, THOMAS EDGAR (Voter ID number 100411425).

262 NW NYE HUNTER DR
DRAWDY, AMY M. (Voter ID number 103199121).
DRAWDY, TRICIA M. (Voter ID number 103204487).

2625 NW NASH RD
NASH, HEATHER NICHOLE (Voter ID number 114781084).

2627 NW NASH RD
NASH, DEBORAH LYONS (Voter ID number 103169854).

2629 NW NASH RD
NASH, FRANKLIN DEWAYNE (Voter ID number 103183614).
NASH, HANNAH MARIE (Voter ID number 119750420).
NASH, LISA HARRIS (Voter ID number 103185134).
NASH, TYLER RAY (Voter ID number 118457559).

263 NE HI HAT PL
HARRIS, LOUISE C. (Voter ID number 103183219).
LOCKHART, EFFIE M. (Voter ID number 103179517).

263 NW COLQUITT WAY
TAYLOR, WHITNEY FAYE (Voter ID number 121310657).

263 NW CUTLER GLN
PIERSON, ROGER L. (Voter ID number 103178188).
TYRE, MARILYN ANNE (Voter ID number 103178189).

263 NW KELLY LAKE CT
ALBRITTON, DONALD ALLEN (Voter ID number 113004175).
SCHAUMBURG, WENDY R. (Voter ID number 101668019).

263 NW MISSION RIDGE CT
KIRBY, FLETCHER (Voter ID number 103183320).
KIRBY, JORDAN G. (Voter ID number 117813840).
KIRBY, LAURIE L. (Voter ID number 119337477).
KIRBY, TERRI L. (Voter ID number 103189750).

263 NW MULE WAY
MORALES, FERNANDO (Voter ID number 103201039).

263 NW PATRIOT CT
JOHNSON, KARRIE LACAYA (Voter ID number 103202371).

263 NW PILLSBURY DR
WESTBERRY, ROBERT S. (Voter ID number 103187244).
WESTBERRY, SONYA R. (Voter ID number 103183637).

263 NW SEAN CT
LEE, STEVEN LENTON (Voter ID number 103204888).

263 NW YATES LOOP
BROWN, KIMBERLY DEANN (Voter ID number 108371422).
YOUNG, PAUL E. (Voter ID number 103191945).

264 NE ALPHA TER
ROBERSON, ANGELINE (Voter ID number 103180202).

264 NE BRADLEY TER
BERTOCCI, RICHARD P. (Voter ID number 101925485).

264 NE GILBERT CT
ADLER, REBECCA L. (Voter ID number 103196137).
ADLER, RUSSELL J. (Voter ID number 103196138).
MESSER, JOSHUA TRAVIS (Voter ID number 116384362).

264 NE RANGE RD
COLLINS, DAVID GLENN (Voter ID number 106134496).
COLLINS, ELIZABETH ANN (Voter ID number 106143105).

264 NE RASTUS CT
THOMAS, JUDY ANN (Voter ID number 103192646).

264 NE VOSS RD
GADDIS, EDITH LEOLA TORRENCE (Voter ID number 109675220).
GADDIS, JOE N. (Voter ID number 103180212).
TAYLOR, TYRIANNA L. (Voter ID number 120902957).

264 NW CUTLER GLN
BOYLE, DOROTHY YVONNE P (Voter ID number 115103372).
BOYLE, QUENTIN TERRY (Voter ID number 108399772).

264 NW FRONIE ST
GAINER, THOMAS (Voter ID number 103195434).

264 NW GENELL LOOP
MCCALL, GENELL (Voter ID number 103158645).

264 NW JEFFERSON ST
BING, KATHY JONES (Voter ID number 103184102).
BING, MASHAYLA LARAY (Voter ID number 103176774).

264 NW NATASHA GLN
SANDERS, IDA MATHIS (Voter ID number 103179941).
SANDERS, JOHN D. (Voter ID number 103178961).
SANDERS, JOHN DANIEL (Voter ID number 103168470).

264 NW NYE HUNTER DR
DRAWDY, EUGENE AVRON (Voter ID number 103184979).
DRAWDY, EUGENE AVRON (Voter ID number 103203336).
DRAWDY, LINDA S. (Voter ID number 103185895).
STRICKLAND, BRENT MATHEW (Voter ID number 119361598).
STRICKLAND, COURTNEY NICOLE (Voter ID number 118678604).

264 NW OLIVE GLN
BISHOP, ANNIE EVELYN (Voter ID number 103164097).
BISHOP, GEORGE HARRY (Voter ID number 103164098).

265 NE ANDERSON TER
ALLEN, AILEEN PATRICIA (Voter ID number 103194420).
CRACE, HEATHER MARIE (Voter ID number 119964514).

265 NE JACKSONVILLE LOOP
HORTON, JANET S. (Voter ID number 103164740).

265 NE PATTERSON AVE
SCOTT, RUDOLPH (Voter ID number 103181288).
STEWART, GENEVA (Voter ID number 103181447).
STEWART, GLORIA JEAN (Voter ID number 103181259).
THOMAS, DEANTHONY L. (Voter ID number 115454328).

265 NW CASEY GLN
YORK, WILLIAM ADAM (Voter ID number 103201796).

265 NW CHARLOTTE GLN
COTHRAN, EDGAR LISTON (Voter ID number 103163288).
COTHRAN, LILLIE CRAIG (Voter ID number 103163291).

265 NW ETHELIND CT
ELWOOD, CYNTHIA ANN (Voter ID number 103176236).
ELWOOD, WILLIAM PATRICK (Voter ID number 103176821).
MARKIJOHN, MISTI RAE (Voter ID number 103178680).

265 NW HARRIS LAKE DR
LYONS, ALEXA M'LYN (Voter ID number 119130601).
LYONS, BRENT GREGORY (Voter ID number 120610649).

265 NW JEFFERSON ST
JONES, RONALD (Voter ID number 103197739).

2651 N US HIGHWAY 441
BRYAN, KAYLA CHRISTINE (Voter ID number 119820579).
STARNELLA, FRANK ANTHONY (Voter ID number 102775381).

2654 N US HIGHWAY 441
JOHNSON, RONNIE LEE (Voter ID number 103196149).
RHODES, FREDERICK AARON (Voter ID number 119973689).

2657 NE DOUBLE RUN RD
KEEN, BARBARA JEAN (Voter ID number 103199032).
KEEN, ROBERT D. (Voter ID number 103184863).
REVELS, AMBER LAURA (Voter ID number 103175550).
REVELS, CEIRRA DANIELLE (Voter ID number 115551700).

266 NE HI HAT PL
DAVIS, CLEMIS L. (Voter ID number 103182110).
DAVIS, HELEN H. (Voter ID number 103180580).
DAVIS, JASMYNE LATRICE (Voter ID number 119280517).

266 NE MOATES CT
ALLBRITTON, SCOTTY RAY (Voter ID number 116387515).
WILSON, RONALD RYAN (Voter ID number 103200611).

266 NW BASCOM NORRIS DR
SIMMONS, ALVIN (Voter ID number 103180533).
SIMMONS, DORTHENNA JASPER (Voter ID number 103180096).
SIMMONS, KRYSTIE A. (Voter ID number 117800475).

266 NW CHARLOTTE GLN
ARTLEY, CAROL COOPER (Voter ID number 118724116).
ARTLEY, LILY MAY (Voter ID number 114672345).

266 NW HARRIS LAKE DR
FRANCIS, AMELIA SUZANNE (Voter ID number 103169515).

266 NW JOLAND WAY
PERRY, EUGENE G. (Voter ID number 103168474).

266 NW KENMORE GLN
DECKER, LLOYD RICHARD (Voter ID number 103176858).
DECKER, MELEA ANN (Voter ID number 103193701).
STREET, CHARLES LOUIS (Voter ID number 103171468).

266 NW LAMAR PL
BURNHAM, JOHN COLYN (Voter ID number 103166424).
BURNHAM, WENDY G. (Voter ID number 103187911).

266 NW RIDGEWOOD AVE
LOT 2

DUDA, CHESTER STANLEY (Voter ID number 107475693).

266 NW WHITNEY GLN
CAMPER, MARY JANE (Voter ID number 103159476).
SULLIVAN, EDWARD JOSEPH (Voter ID number 116834586).
SULLIVAN, EDWARD (Voter ID number 104494321).
SULLIVAN, JOANNE (Voter ID number 104494320).
SULLIVAN, MICHAEL T. (Voter ID number 121149012).
SULLIVAN, SEAN TIMOTHY (Voter ID number 116932130).

2660 NW NASH RD
ARNOLD, JAMES W. (Voter ID number 103187483).
ARNOLD, PATRICIA W. (Voter ID number 103188081).

267 NE CHRISTIE ST
DIX, FLORINE JERRY (Voter ID number 103167783).
DIX, OCTAVIOUS L. (Voter ID number 119967134).
MURPHY, DANIELLE L. (Voter ID number 116437520).

267 NE LABELLE TER
HENRY, DAVID DEVON (Voter ID number 103193791).
HENRY, ROBERT (Voter ID number 103175159).
HENRY, ROBERT (Voter ID number 103180183).
HENRY, THELMA H. (Voter ID number 103180185).

267 NW DELAR GLN
JONES, NATHAN (Voter ID number 116931146).
PERRY, EVELYN (Voter ID number 103196999).

267 NW HOGLE PL
FOSTER, JAMES DOUGLAS (Voter ID number 120900389).
THOMAS, DENISHA LEANN (Voter ID number 103167638).
THOMAS, KYLE CORDELL (Voter ID number 103198717).
WILLIAMS, JAMES CLARENCE (Voter ID number 103202075).

267 NW MEEKS ST
JOHNSON, JOANNE (Voter ID number 103194999).

267 NW PATRIOT CT
LITTLE, JOSEPH RANDELL (Voter ID number 118695677).
LITTLE, SHANDA NICHOLE (Voter ID number 103161413).

267 NW SYLVI DR
SHERIDAN, CAROL FETTERS (Voter ID number 103172809).
SHERIDAN, ROBERT THOMAS (Voter ID number 103172810).

267 NW TYRE GLN
STARLING, THOMAS LAVERN (Voter ID number 103161970).

267 NW WOLF TER
JENKINS, JANET L. (Voter ID number 103161589).

268 NE CHRISTIE ST
ROSSIN, ABRAM DAKARRY DEWAYNE (Voter ID number 119161446).
ROSSIN, ABRAM DEWAYNE (Voter ID number 103203522).
SCOTT, SHANIQUA RESHAY (Voter ID number 116096915).

268 NE EVANSTON LN
RAULERSON, ALYSE ELIZABETH (Voter ID number 119577847).
RAULERSON, KAREN ANN (Voter ID number 103161669).
RAULERSON, RICHARD LAMAR (Voter ID number 103183989).

268 NE MENLO GLN
MARTENEY, LESLEY ANN (Voter ID number 103202670).
MARTENEY, PHILLIP RAY (Voter ID number 119907301).
MARTENEY, RENAE LYNN (Voter ID number 117583203).

268 NW ALBRIGHT PL
COKER, ARLENA GENEISHA (Voter ID number 103174728).
COKER, LEE WANDA JACKSON (Voter ID number 103185793).
JACKSON, WILLIE CHARLES (Voter ID number 103180205).

268 NW CHADLEY LN
MILLER, KATLYN MAE (Voter ID number 115765699).

268 NW GWEN LAKE AVE
JONES, CHRIS A. (Voter ID number 103186607).
JONES, LINDA CLYATT (Voter ID number 103186609).

268 NW INDIANA LN
HENDON, LAKESIA LAKAY (Voter ID number 103202661).
LINK, CHARLES (Voter ID number 103200446).

268 NW KING CT
NORRIS, CHRISTINE KING (Voter ID number 103158849).
NORRIS, JOSEPH EDWARD (Voter ID number 103157917).

268 NW LONA LOOP
BYRD, DAVID L. (Voter ID number 103191422).
BYRD, LINDA S. (Voter ID number 103191308).

268 NW SCENIC LAKE DR
GURNEY, JAN (Voter ID number 103169867).

2685 N US HIGHWAY 441
ANDREWS, ARNOLD JACOB (Voter ID number 120711571).
BRADLEY, DIANE LOUISE (Voter ID number 108363923).

269 NE COLVIN AVE
ARTHUR, COURTNEY NICOLE (Voter ID number 118499115).

269 NE FOUR SEASONS DR
FRISBEE, JOSEPH CHRISTY (Voter ID number 117421539).

269 NE MENLO GLN
GALLOWAY, TIMOTHY DALE (Voter ID number 120860776).
HARRLESON, STEVEN ALAN (Voter ID number 115910587).

269 NE WEBSTER AVE
GRIFFIN, ANDREA SHAVON (Voter ID number 103166546).
JOHNSON, ANNIE MAE (Voter ID number 103195318).
THOMPSON, OTIS O. (Voter ID number 103179875).

269 NW MATTIE LN
GILL, MELISSA J. (Voter ID number 103173613).

270 NE CLARA GLN
AMMONS, AARON BARRY (Voter ID number 113960417).

270 NE EVANSTON LN
HOLTON, GARY CLAYTON (Voter ID number 103199987).
HOLTON, WENDY MARIE (Voter ID number 103193654).

270 NE MEEKS ST
BRAZZLE, HORACE NEWAR (Voter ID number 117002575).
WILLIAMS, GARY SCOTT (Voter ID number 103168047).

270 NE PIKES WAY
HARRISON, ALICE MARIE (Voter ID number 103187502).
HARRISON, JOHN SPENCER (Voter ID number 116112401).
HARRISON, TYLER SCOTT (Voter ID number 117526312).

270 NW BONITA WAY
MEDEARIS, KATRINE LEIGH (Voter ID number 104308987).
RICHARDSON, DUANE KEITH (Voter ID number 114344953).

270 NW DIVIDER TER
MURRAY, SUSAN DORANNE (Voter ID number 108378494).

270 NW JESSUP CT
RHODES, LAURA BEARDSLEY (Voter ID number 103163478).

270 NW MADELIENE TER
GUNN, KIMBERLY A. (Voter ID number 103185817).
GUNN, LONNIE THOMAS (Voter ID number 120974693).
GUNN, LONNIE WAYNE (Voter ID number 103193726).
SANDERS, THOMAS ALLAN (Voter ID number 103179148).

270 NW MULE WAY
MORROW, QUINTIN HARDIN (Voter ID number 117401035).
MORROW, SHAYNE WINTERS (Voter ID number 117405597).

270 NW PATRIOT CT
APT 18

MCCOY, SAMUEL (Voter ID number 116827833).

270 NW PATRIOT CT
LOT 19

HAWKINS, LATONYA C. (Voter ID number 103165694).

2703 NW NASH RD
NASH, D DARLENE (Voter ID number 103183589).
NASH, ROBERT A. (Voter ID number 103181717).

271 NE ARK PL
CROSS, SANDRA KAY (Voter ID number 103176722).

271 NE CLARA GLN
MEREDITH, RODNEY CARROLL (Voter ID number 115065530).

271 NE EASY TER
ADAMS, EMMA W. (Voter ID number 103187240).
WIGGINS, CARL J. (Voter ID number 103183628).

271 NW COLQUITT WAY
TEST, BARBARA ANN (Voter ID number 116511933).
TEST, RUSSELL ANDRE (Voter ID number 116065224).

271 NW FAIRWAY DR
APPELL, ALFRED MARTIN (Voter ID number 108353197).
CRAMER, SPRING MARIE (Voter ID number 108360925).
DELLER, ROBERT LYNN (Voter ID number 117940538).

271 NW GWEN LAKE AVE
MORTON, ELEANOR DICKENS (Voter ID number 116103826).

271 NW HILTON AVE
KNAPP, JOSEPH A. (Voter ID number 103186342).
WESTBERRY, SALENA RAE (Voter ID number 103171384).

271 NW MALLARD PL
GARNER, DEBORAH BAGWELL (Voter ID number 115120515).
GARNER, ROBERT M. (Voter ID number 103187948).

271 NW MICHELLE PL
GRAHAM, CAROL L. (Voter ID number 115363787).
GRAHAM, LINDA J. (Voter ID number 103185260).
GRAHAM, RICKY EDWARD (Voter ID number 115177945).

271 NW PROCTOR GLN
MELVIN, JENNIE L. (Voter ID number 118249146).

2712 N US HIGHWAY 441
LEE, LAVERNE PITTS (Voter ID number 103194723).

272 NW COUNTRY LAKE DR
HALL, DONALD WALLACE (Voter ID number 103173324).
HALL, SANDRA CAROLINE (Voter ID number 103175475).

272 NW CREDO WAY
BRANCH, SARAH HELENE (Voter ID number 114891649).
HELFRICK, JOEL AMOS (Voter ID number 114603605).
HELFRICK, KATHRYN WHITE (Voter ID number 114599089).

272 NW IVY GLN
SOLOMON, CRAIG (Voter ID number 117413764).

2720 E US HIGHWAY 90
SIMMONS, CHRISTINA (Voter ID number 108351823).

273 NE HOWARD ST
HALL, ALLENE (Voter ID number 103178855).

273 NW CHARLOTTE GLN
SISCO, LARRY WAYNE (Voter ID number 103163760).
SISCO, LLOYD F. (Voter ID number 103166771).
SISCO, TERESA JEANETTE (Voter ID number 103164166).

273 NW HONEYSUCKLE WAY
ELLINGTON, JACQUELINE W. (Voter ID number 103161699).
ELLINGTON, MATTHEW J. (Voter ID number 103161816).
WOOD-ELLINGTON, ALEXANDER WILLIAM (Voter ID number 119523281).
WOOD-ELLINGTON, MICHAEL CHRISTOPHER (Voter ID number 119521771).
WOOD-ELLINGTON, NICHOLAS ANTHONY (Voter ID number 119521494).
WOOD-ELLINGTON, RACHAEL KATHRYN (Voter ID number 119521773).

273 NW LAMAR PL
DOWNING, CHARLES EDWARD (Voter ID number 103200775).

2730 N US HIGHWAY 441
GREEN, RUBY EDDY (Voter ID number 103159833).
GREEN, WILLIAM C. (Voter ID number 103157773).

2730 NW BROWN RD
BAKER, LISA ANN (Voter ID number 114664214).
RONSONET, KELBIE LEIGH (Voter ID number 118406779).
RONSONET, KELLI KIGHT (Voter ID number 103189668).
RONSONET, NORBIE S. (Voter ID number 103181711).

274 NW CARR CT
PLATH, CARMEN RAE (Voter ID number 103173920).
PLATH, LOIS FAYE (Voter ID number 103173930).
PLATH, MICHAEL WAYNE (Voter ID number 120688394).

274 NW JEB TER
GAINES, BILLY JOE (Voter ID number 121026523).

274 NW KATELYN WAY
HOOKER, MATTHEW HOWARD (Voter ID number 103163002).

274 NW MICHELLE PL
ERIKSON, FRANCIS JOHN (Voter ID number 114131055).

274 NW OPEN CT
COARSEY, JEANNIE L. (Voter ID number 103186773).

274 NW POMPANO CT
BOLKOSKY, APRIL S. (Voter ID number 103198242).
BOLKOSKY, EDWARD G. (Voter ID number 103186302).

274 NW RIDGEWOOD AVE
LOT 3

DRAKE, PATRICIA M. (Voter ID number 103194366).

274 NW TURNER AVE
COOPER, BRANDY D. (Voter ID number 104301929).

274 NW WINFIELD ST
DEESE, CHRISTOPHER TRAVIS (Voter ID number 115345491).
DEESE, REBECCA MARKHAM (Voter ID number 103186814).
WESTBERRY, JONATHAN BAKER (Voter ID number 119241571).

2747 162ND ST
TAYLOR, CHRISTINA Marie (Voter ID number 108368835).
TAYLOR, THOMAS Cecil (Voter ID number 108364935).

275 NE AUDIE TER
WALKER, LINDA DOUBERLY (Voter ID number 103176007).

275 NE FRONIE ST
THOMPKINS, ERICA MONICA (Voter ID number 103176539).
WASHINGTON, MAXIE (Voter ID number 116134997).

275 NE MOODY CT
FINLEY GOMILLION, DORIS AMANDA (Voter ID number 117769275).
LOLLEY, TYLER RENAE (Voter ID number 118772999).
SKINNER, REBECCA ANN (Voter ID number 103199163).
WHITED, CHRISTOPHER DARRYL (Voter ID number 114802986).

275 NW CYPRESS COVE DR
DAVIS, AIMEE CHAVELA (Voter ID number 108356886).
DAVIS, WOODROW SHANE (Voter ID number 103196179).
PEDERSON, PAUL EUGENE (Voter ID number 115544704).

275 NW JOHNSON ST
HILL, CLEVELAND (Voter ID number 114804634).
HILL, JACOREY DAMAHL (Voter ID number 117167801).
WILLIAMS, TONGELA ANISSA (Voter ID number 103187191).

275 NW KELLY LAKE CT
HINES, ALTON L. (Voter ID number 103194956).

275 NW LAW CT
LAW, DREW E. (Voter ID number 103158461).

275 NW PINELLAS CT
LANE, CINDY ANN (Voter ID number 103162394).
LANE, DAVID E. (Voter ID number 103162395).

276 NE HOWARD ST
PALMORE, MACKENIZE JAMAINE (Voter ID number 119754345).

276 NE LAVERNE ST
KITCHEN, WILLIAM NEWTON (Voter ID number 103163972).

276 NE REBECCA TER
GILLYARD, JOSEPH J. (Voter ID number 103173594).
GILLYARD, JUANA J. (Voter ID number 103173593).

276 NE VOSS RD
GIVINS, LUCILLE C. (Voter ID number 103179007).

276 NE WILD HORSES GLN
BROWN, WANDA J. (Voter ID number 103187338).

276 NW BURK AVE
BABINEC, DOROTHY D. (Voter ID number 103192820).

276 NW CRACKNEL WAY
LIMA, GAYLE ANN (Voter ID number 103178275).

276 NW FRIENDSHIP WAY
GEIGER, DANA LEE (Voter ID number 103190781).
GEIGER, KATLYNN BREANN (Voter ID number 120968732).

276 NW HILTON AVE
GASKILL, SHANE EUGENE (Voter ID number 103176663).

276 NW MALLARD PL
DOCKERY, CECILE J. (Voter ID number 103187976).
OORLOG, DOLORES MARS (Voter ID number 103201932).
OORLOG, JONATHAN WAYNE (Voter ID number 103201803).

276 NW MATTIE LN
BROWN, BERNICE D. (Voter ID number 103188243).

276 NW OOSTERHOUDT LN
PHILPOT, MARK L. (Voter ID number 103180271).

276 NW STARLING TER
WHITE, DUSTIN ALLEN (Voter ID number 118771698).
WHITE, JEFFREY ALLEN (Voter ID number 103193375).

2763 NW NASH RD
LAW, PEGGY N. (Voter ID number 103192655).

2764 W US HIGHWAY 90
PATEL, CHIMANBHAL T. (Voter ID number 103174325).
PATEL, DAXA (Voter ID number 103174326).
PATEL, SURESHKUM C. (Voter ID number 103168925).
PATEL, UJASH SURESH (Voter ID number 115179231).

2768 NW MOORE RD
MARKHAM, KEITH HULLEN (Voter ID number 103184354).
MARKHAM, RUBY LEE (Voter ID number 103158638).

277 NE BICKEL DR
WALTON, PATRICIA D. (Voter ID number 116386831).

277 NE RASTUS CT
LEARY, JOEY C. (Voter ID number 103203885).
THOMAS, JOHNNY HARVEY (Voter ID number 103180054).
THOMAS, VERONICA PADGETT (Voter ID number 103183287).

277 NW BRIDGEWATER TER
HOLLINGSHEAD, ANNE-MARIE (Voter ID number 103178817).
HOLLINGSHEAD, NICOLAS B. (Voter ID number 116893080).
HOLLINGSHEAD, RENEE MARIE (Voter ID number 116867686).
HOLLINGSHEAD, RICHARDO BERNARD (Voter ID number 103178640).

277 NW DUDLEY LOOP
BRILL, KEVIN JAMES (Voter ID number 117238819).
STINSON, TRAVIS BRUCE (Voter ID number 103184270).

277 NW HOLTON CT
O'DONNELL, KELLEY MARIE (Voter ID number 103178154).

277 NW JESSUP CT
LEE, DAVID P. (Voter ID number 103182403).
LEE, JODY W. (Voter ID number 103182407).

277 NW MELANIE WAY
WATTS, DENNIS RAY (Voter ID number 115447738).

277 NW MICHELLE PL
HALL, VIVIAN GALE (Voter ID number 103186395).

277 NW RHODEN GLN
KOLOVITZ, MARY L. (Voter ID number 103199315).
KOLOVITZ, MICHAEL R. (Voter ID number 103199316).

277 NW WALDO ST
MANI, PENELOPE JO (Voter ID number 115334689).
OWENS, DAVID JAMES (Voter ID number 121196915).
PHILLIPS, TEDDY HARVE (Voter ID number 104749893).

2774 US HIGHWAY 90
INNUSA, FRANK Joseph (Voter ID number 108365778).

2774 E US HIGHWAY 90
INNUSA, FRANK J. (Voter ID number 108346276).

278 NE ALPHA TER
LAKE, BARBARA H. (Voter ID number 103190793).

278 NE DEB GLN
TAYLOR, KELLY JUANELL (Voter ID number 114933344).

278 NE DERBY TER
FELTON, MARGARITE (Voter ID number 103187873).
MULDROW, GEORGIA A. (Voter ID number 103180206).

278 NE REBECCA TER
HERNANDEZ, LINDA GAIL (Voter ID number 118066362).
RUDD, EVA KATIE (Voter ID number 108391720).
RUDD, RICKY ALOIS (Voter ID number 110583818).
STIVERS, LORI ANNE (Voter ID number 114121320).

278 NW HARRIS LOOP
HUNTER, GAYLE P. (Voter ID number 103181902).
HUNTER, WILEY S. (Voter ID number 103180751).

278 NW SLAPPY DR
SLEE, BUCK M. (Voter ID number 103188826).
SLEE, FREEDA M. (Voter ID number 103188825).

279 NE ARK PL
EVANS, EUGENE G. (Voter ID number 103190972).

279 NE ETHAN PL
MARCUM, JOHNNIE SUE (Voter ID number 103181276).

279 NE FRAZIER LN
BUTLER, AARON BOYCE (Voter ID number 103187165).
BUTLER, JARROD MICHAEL (Voter ID number 117351854).
BUTLER, LISA MARLENE (Voter ID number 103188936).

279 NE PENOLA WAY
RAULERSON, DAVID N. (Voter ID number 103158853).

279 NE PROXY LOOP
HOLTON, ALAN CHRISTOPHER (Voter ID number 116081852).

279 NW DIVIDER TER
LACY, CHARLES TRENTON (Voter ID number 103159262).

279 NW FOREST MEADOWS AVE
NESSMITH, TAMMY L. (Voter ID number 103159951).
NYDAM, KEVIN EUGENE (Voter ID number 103203460).

279 NW FRIENDSHIP WAY
PAUZE, RICHARD JOHN (Voter ID number 117526495).

279 NW WILSON ST
HENDON, DERRICK DENARD (Voter ID number 103185239).
JOHNSON, CYNTHIA CORNELIA (Voter ID number 103160267).

2791 162ND ST
TAYLOR, DENA Lee (Voter ID number 108371590).
TAYLOR, TIMOTHY Robert (Voter ID number 108371790).

2793 NW MOORE RD
COX, BRADLEY NELSON (Voter ID number 103204480).

280 NW IRMA AVE
FARMER, DEONTAY LEWIS (Voter ID number 118981002).
ROBINSON, MIKELL LEADRIAN (Voter ID number 120793115).

280 NW SCOTT GLN
NEWBEGIN, ROBERT LEROY (Voter ID number 103180258).

281 NE BONDS ST
MCCLOUD, BETTY J. (Voter ID number 103179678).
MCCLOUD, JOHNNY (Voter ID number 103173825).
MCCLOUD, JOHNNY (Voter ID number 103173827).
MCCLOUD, MATTHEW (Voter ID number 103169537).

281 NE COLVIN AVE
CORDOVA, JHOANA CAROLINA (Voter ID number 121196018).
PADEN, BEVERLY WILSON (Voter ID number 103166400).
PERRY, DWIGHT (Voter ID number 114242262).

281 NE GUM SWAMP RD
WILLIAMS, TIMOTHY REX (Voter ID number 103187798).
WILLIAMS, TOBIE ALEXIS (Voter ID number 121017174).

281 NE JACKSONVILLE LOOP
LITTLE, EDDIE C. (Voter ID number 103186619).
LITTLE, JORDAN A. (Voter ID number 115454400).
LITTLE, RACHEL KATHLEEN (Voter ID number 116375961).

281 NE MARTIN LUTHER KING ST
STEPHENS, WILLIE JAMES (Voter ID number 103199915).

281 NW FIDDLERS LN
DYE, CAROLYN CRAWFORD (Voter ID number 103167527).
DYE, JOHN HENRY (Voter ID number 103172243).
DYE, TYRONE SAMUEL (Voter ID number 118070666).

282 NW ABIGAIL LN
JENSEN, DARREN S. (Voter ID number 103174041).
LIVINGSTON, SANDRA S. (Voter ID number 103173670).

282 NW BLACKBERRY CIR
UMSTEAD, CHRISTOPHER DANIEL (Voter ID number 103192992).
UMSTEAD, VICTORIA SKINNER (Voter ID number 103188061).

282 NW BONITA WAY
GILBERT, MARGARET ROBERTS (Voter ID number 103176632).

282 NW DIVIDER TER
LITTLE, CATHY SCOLARO (Voter ID number 103199572).

282 NW GARNER GLN
GARNER, GARY BRUCE (Voter ID number 118550609).

282 NW IRENE LN
MCDONALD, WAYNE CURTIS (Voter ID number 116171568).
O'PRY, WANDA SUE (Voter ID number 103166569).

282 NW NEMO TER
BOLICH, NICOLE MARIE (Voter ID number 103175456).
FULFORD, BARBARA JO-ANN (Voter ID number 103187398).
HALL, KRISTEN N. (Voter ID number 119865265).

283 NE ERIK WAY
HOLTON, JOHN R. (Voter ID number 103182431).
HOLTON, MONICA GAIL (Voter ID number 114786085).

283 NE FRONIE ST
LENOIR, MARY C. (Voter ID number 103182529).

283 NE NINK PL
APT 283

JONES, ANTWAN J. (Voter ID number 103170354).
JONES, MARTHA LOIS (Voter ID number 103188161).

283 NW ALBRIGHT PL
PATE, AUDREY DENISE (Voter ID number 103196914).
QUEEN, FREDRICK EUSEME (Voter ID number 103194157).
ROSS, DAMARION L. (Voter ID number 117353744).
ROSS, DARREN DEWARREN (Voter ID number 103175536).

283 NW ASH DR
GRAHAM, GLENDA SIMMONS (Voter ID number 117549434).

283 NW EMERALD LAKES DR
RANDOLPH, ANGELA VICTORIA (Voter ID number 103202023).

283 NW LANDRESS TER
APT 101

WARNER, KIMBERLY LINETTE (Voter ID number 108393967).

283 NW LANDRESS TER
APT 102

WARNER, JOYCE B. (Voter ID number 103188145).

283 NW NEMO TER
RUIZ, BRANDON FRANK (Voter ID number 117824048).

283 NW PINECONE CT
WALKER, SHAUNDI (Voter ID number 115274698).

2835 NW SUWANNEE VALLEY RD
WILSON, PATRICIA JOHNSON (Voter ID number 103171772).

284 NE WINDALL LN
ADAMS, MARGARET V. (Voter ID number 103189486).

284 NW AMANDA ST
JORDEN, BERNEA D. (Voter ID number 103162662).
PIERCE, CARMEN AKINS (Voter ID number 103186721).

284 NW GARNER GLN
GARNER, NANCY WENTWORTH (Voter ID number 110425860).

284 NW LANDRESS TER
COLEN, WILLIE WILLIAMSON (Voter ID number 103201967).

284 NW PILLSBURY DR
WILLIAMS, GENEVA T. (Voter ID number 103199605).

285 NE CHESTNUT AVE
BROWN, SHYMEKA L. (Voter ID number 116803897).
BROWN, TORREVIO MARVELL (Voter ID number 103170918).
FELTON, JOANN (Voter ID number 103161216).
FELTON, MIKERL (Voter ID number 103187232).
FELTON, TIERRA S. (Voter ID number 116977948).

285 NE COLVIN AVE
SMITH, DENNIS R. (Voter ID number 103195409).

285 NE EVA CT
JONES, ROBERTA WILSON (Voter ID number 103198862).
ROLLINS, JAMES EDWARD (Voter ID number 103199592).
WILSON, DARIAN DENISE (Voter ID number 103198610).
WILSON, DOROTHY M. (Voter ID number 103203112).
WILSON, FREDDIE L. (Voter ID number 103181961).

285 NE MOODY CT
THOMPSON, HELEN SINGLETARY (Voter ID number 103186985).

285 NW BERT AVE
LATHAM, COLLEEN ELIZABETH (Voter ID number 117310115).
RANCKEN, JOHN T. (Voter ID number 103196815).

285 NW OUTLAW COUNTRY GLN
KING, MARY G. (Voter ID number 103182810).

285 NW SATURN LN
BAISDEN, STEVEN GLENN (Voter ID number 103176021).

285 NW TIMUCUA DR
MILLER, KEITH ALLAN (Voter ID number 102827708).
MILLER, TAMELA MARIE (Voter ID number 102904594).

286 NE ANDERSON TER
GRAHAM, CHARLES C. (Voter ID number 103185780).
GRAHAM, KIMBERLY LAVETTE (Voter ID number 103198123).
SMITH, JESSICA M. (Voter ID number 120031294).

286 NE CARNATION PL
DOUGLAS, SAMUEL TERRY (Voter ID number 103175649).

286 NE PROXY LOOP
MILLER, CHRISTOPHER EDWIN (Voter ID number 104274940).

286 NE SUNNYBROOK ST
PAYNE, CLEVELAND O'NEAL (Voter ID number 119871717).

286 NW HERITAGE DR
ROWE, CONSTANCE (Voter ID number 103174582).
ROWE, GEORGE W. (Voter ID number 103174581).

286 NW LAKE VALLEY TER
WAND, BARBARA MOORE (Voter ID number 103170340).
WAND, RICHARD THOMAS (Voter ID number 103170362).

286 NW LAMAR PL
DELK, JAMIE NICOLE (Voter ID number 117403421).
DELK, PRISCILLA G. (Voter ID number 103190655).

286 NW REBEL PL
WATKINS, MERLE BERT (Voter ID number 103204019).

2862 NW SUWANNEE VALLEY RD
COLLIE, ELIZABETH S. (Voter ID number 103162582).
DICKEY, CHRISTOPHER RANDELL (Voter ID number 118854086).

2869 NW FALLING CREEK RD
BRADY, CREASY J. (Voter ID number 103181003).

287 NE BUCKMASTER GLN
THOMAS, DALE R. (Voter ID number 103180671).

287 NW ARMADILLO LN
CROSBY, MEGAN ELIZABETH (Voter ID number 100587085).

287 NW LAKE VALLEY TER
BLACKSHEAR, MARY BETH (Voter ID number 103169785).
BLACKSHEAR, THOMAS H. (Voter ID number 103169380).
WEAVER, FRANKLIN DELANO (Voter ID number 110355199).
WEAVER, NELIA TOLEDO (Voter ID number 110355200).

287 NW OLD MILL DR
SKINNER, PHYLLIS S. (Voter ID number 103195312).

287 NW OUTLAW COUNTRY GLN
BRUSH, VICTORIA ANNE (Voter ID number 116407015).

287 NW SATURN LN
BOSTON, DENNIS EARL (Voter ID number 118203053).

2872 NW BROWN RD
SMITH, ANDREA G. (Voter ID number 103203118).
SMITH, ROBERT DALLAS (Voter ID number 103203119).

2872 NW SUWANNEE VALLEY RD
SCHEELE, PATRICK DRAKE (Voter ID number 103178355).
SCHEELE, STELLA LOUISE (Voter ID number 114738676).

288 NW AUBURN PL
BEDENBAUGH, JARED SWAYNE (Voter ID number 118387158).

288 NW WHITLEY GLN
HARPER, DAWN D. (Voter ID number 103197861).
MUNIZ, MARY J. (Voter ID number 103193449).
MUNIZ, TIMOTHY ROBIN (Voter ID number 114134045).
POWELL, JOHN WILLIAM (Voter ID number 103173435).

2880 N US HIGHWAY 441
BURTON, WENDY NESCHIALLE (Voter ID number 107439333).
KONVALINKA, ANDREW CARL (Voter ID number 117965865).
WINCHESTER, DON (Voter ID number 120526331).
WINCHESTER, DONALD LYLE (Voter ID number 103499917).

289 NE GILBERT CT
MCKENNEY, FELECIA BRADY (Voter ID number 103191213).
MCKENNEY, STEPHEN M. (Voter ID number 103202905).

289 NE KINGSTON LN
WOFFORD, JOSEPH WALKER (Voter ID number 103195149).

289 NW BURK AVE
NORRIS, JONATHAN DAVID (Voter ID number 119706607).
NORRIS, MARY BETH (Voter ID number 117752210).
NORRIS, VIRGINIA HARRIS (Voter ID number 103165533).

289 NW CASEY GLN
ELWELL, CAROL S. (Voter ID number 103192880).
ELWELL, JOSEPH H. (Voter ID number 103167855).

289 NW CORINTH DR
MCINTOSH, NADEAN SHANNIS (Voter ID number 103169024).
MCINTOSH, ROBERT LEONARD (Voter ID number 103169025).

289 NW CORWIN GLN
BUCK, MANDA LEE (Voter ID number 108371261).

289 NW GWEN LAKE AVE
BYRD, STACY A. (Voter ID number 103166459).
HIERS, DIANE B. (Voter ID number 103188968).
HIERS, WILLIAM J. (Voter ID number 103179550).

289 NW HACKNEY TER
GOODSON, ANNE L. (Voter ID number 103183080).
GOODSON, BERNARD E. (Voter ID number 103183124).

289 NW PALMETTO BLVD
JANSON, APRIL SUZANNE (Voter ID number 103200343).
JANSON, THEODORE L. (Voter ID number 103200346).
JESSEN, MARY STONE (Voter ID number 108523691).

289 NW SCENIC LAKE DR
HENTZELMAN, JOANNE (Voter ID number 103181198).
HENTZELMAN, STEVEN L. (Voter ID number 103181213).

289 NW WOODLANDS TER
DICKS, KEVIN J. (Voter ID number 103181858).
DICKS, LORETTA NODES (Voter ID number 103183200).
LITTLE, HEATHER RAE (Voter ID number 116945893).

2899 NW MOORE RD
COX, NONA D. (Voter ID number 103182376).
COX, RONALD N. (Voter ID number 103179126).
MCCABE, ADRIAN COX (Voter ID number 103196811).

290 NE BRADLEY TER
GRICE, CHERRY L. (Voter ID number 103181531).
GRICE, LA-SHERIA LAMARRA (Voter ID number 121003144).
GRICE, LARRY L. (Voter ID number 103181530).

290 NE VOSS RD
CHERRY, DEVANTE DINARD (Voter ID number 118943288).
DOUGLAS, RODERICK LEON (Voter ID number 119806283).
JOHNSON, FLOYD (Voter ID number 116946433).
MAXWELL, MARY WITCHER (Voter ID number 103205302).
MITCHELL, LINSEL LEE (Voter ID number 103176768).

290 NW CLUBVIEW CIR
DUPREE, JOSEPH L. (Voter ID number 103186802).

290 NW EMPORIA GLN
KLINGER, CHARITY LEANN (Voter ID number 103187937).
KLINGER, MARK A. (Voter ID number 103187939).
TROTTER, KRISTYN AMANDA (Voter ID number 103175251).

290 NW INDIAN POND CT
MORGAN, DIANE DOUGLAS (Voter ID number 103183240).
MORGAN, STEPHEN JACK (Voter ID number 103183238).

290 NW MAXMORE DR
JOLLEY, TIMOTHY MICHAEL (Voter ID number 119237890).
MOORE, ELIZABETH H. (Voter ID number 103182910).
MOORE, FRANK K. (Voter ID number 103179626).

2901 162ND ST
HITCHCOCK, JOHN Roscoe (Voter ID number 119962824).
HITCHCOCK, NADEAN Anne (Voter ID number 119962905).

291 NE EMPIRE DR
ROBINSON, ANNE MARIE (Voter ID number 103161010).
ROBINSON, JOSEPH L. (Voter ID number 103180397).

291 NW CASTERLINE GLN
BRACK, JAMES B. (Voter ID number 103181281).

291 NW COLIN CT
WILSON, PENTAZ ADEN (Voter ID number 101332733).
WILSON, VICTORIA HELEN (Voter ID number 115379341).

291 NW JERRI PL
CHARNEY, KELLIE FARNHAM (Voter ID number 103190500).
HARRINGTON, CHARLES THOMAS (Voter ID number 103178595).

291 NW LONG ST
DUNMORE, KATRINA HILL (Voter ID number 103200672).
DUNMORE, MICHAEL GLAIR (Voter ID number 117813431).
HILL, LIZZIE M. (Voter ID number 103178872).

291 NW ORANGE POND GLN
SLANKER, AMY TERESA (Voter ID number 103196484).

291 NW POMPANO CT
BENNETT, CYNTHIA E. (Voter ID number 115712785).
BENNETT, ERNEST R. (Voter ID number 115712779).
DANIELS, JESSICA ANN (Voter ID number 119279800).
DANIELS, JOHN MARK (Voter ID number 119201916).

291 NW QUEEN RD
TAYLOR, ANNIE CARTER (Voter ID number 103169744).
TAYLOR, COREY LAMONT (Voter ID number 117396465).
TAYLOR, MOSES TERRELL (Voter ID number 117605562).

291 NW SCOTT GLN
ALBURY, ROLAND KIRKWOOD (Voter ID number 103185209).
ALBURY, SHIRMARA KEEN (Voter ID number 103204816).
LITTLER, ATHENE LEIGH (Voter ID number 103174565).

2910 NW NASH RD
MELENDEZ, ANNE VICTORIA (Voter ID number 100489337).

2915 162ND ST
TAYLOR, CHRISTOPHER Dale (Voter ID number 108370292).
TAYLOR, LINDSEY Walker (Voter ID number 108362220).

2916 W US HIGHWAY 90
JENKINS, DEBBIE JEAN (Voter ID number 120762154).
PATEL, ARUNABEN KANUBHAI (Voter ID number 117286712).
PATEL, TRUPTI M. (Voter ID number 118260601).

2916 W US HIGHWAY 90
RM 102

RAMIREZ, PAUL ROSTUM (Voter ID number 103177800).

292 NE ALPHA TER
HOLDEN, ESSIELANDRA L'CEIL (Voter ID number 110719515).
HOLDEN, JIMMY (Voter ID number 103183041).

292 NE PATTERSON AVE
COLE, JOSHUA WILLIAM (Voter ID number 118756703).

292 NE SHEROD CT
MARTIN, AMANDA NICOLE (Voter ID number 119769688).

292 NE WASHINGTON ST
COMBS, GORIE (Voter ID number 120130079).
COMBS, MARGO BRENDA (Voter ID number 103198378).
JOHNSON, MARKHAELA LYNETTE (Voter ID number 105120477).
TURNER, MARQUIS ROLAND (Voter ID number 103198586).
TURNER, MELJERNON A. (Voter ID number 103198999).

292 NW HACKNEY TER
BLACK, BERNERD EDWIN (Voter ID number 104694617).
EPPERSON, DOUGLAS H. (Voter ID number 103158851).
EPPERSON, JUNE N. (Voter ID number 103158850).

292 NW MATTHEW ST
DAWSON, JAMES S. (Voter ID number 103166790).
WILSON, CARLA JEAN (Voter ID number 102927980).
WILSON, JOSHUA A. (Voter ID number 102898350).

293 NE ALPHA TER
HARRIS, BEATRICE Y. (Voter ID number 103187307).
HARRIS, KIMI (Voter ID number 103187304).
HARRIS, TERESA RENE (Voter ID number 103166184).

293 NE COLVIN AVE
BOVEE, BRENT JEFFREY (Voter ID number 117221408).

293 NE FRYER ST
FIELDER, DEAN R. (Voter ID number 120234662).
FIELDER, EVELYN B. (Voter ID number 116409561).
SPAULDING, ALPHONSO (Voter ID number 116955644).

293 NE NINK PL
SCHAUER, DARNEL MARION (Voter ID number 103205293).

293 NE WEBSTER AVE
RIVERO, MARTIN (Voter ID number 103204811).

293 NW ABIGAIL LN
RENKEN, NANCY A. (Voter ID number 103201400).
RENKEN, NANCY DIANNE (Voter ID number 103203347).

293 NW JEB TER
ALFORD, DIANE SILVERS (Voter ID number 103200182).
ALFORD, HERBERT N. (Voter ID number 103161864).
ALFORD, HERBERT N. (Voter ID number 103180254).

293 NW OVERFLOW LAKE DR
KENDRON, JOHN JUSTIN (Voter ID number 103162700).
KENDRON, STEPHANIE DANCY (Voter ID number 108358815).

293 NW PATRIOT CT
NEILL, LARRY E. (Voter ID number 103171890).

2939 162ND ST
SCHILLING, CAROLYN R. (Voter ID number 108368969).
SCHILLING, DUDLEY Warren (Voter ID number 108368998).

2939 NW FALLING CREEK RD
FISHER, TANGELA JACKSON (Voter ID number 103185772).
THOMAS, MICHAEL G. (Voter ID number 118093740).

294 NE CHESHIRE LN
FARLEY, BRIANNA L. (Voter ID number 103176591).
WILKINSON, REX ED (Voter ID number 103187182).

294 NE CHESTNUT AVE
KENDRICKS, TAWANA M. (Voter ID number 103200431).

294 NW BRONCO TER
DUMAS, MATTHEW PAUL (Voter ID number 118789720).
HALL, SHELBI LEI-ANN (Voter ID number 118816177).
HALL, TRACI RENEE (Voter ID number 103197825).

294 NW HILTON AVE
MOLOSSO, GLORIA F. (Voter ID number 103196790).
MOLOSSO, ROBERT P. (Voter ID number 103191226).

294 NW MALLARD PL
MCNAMARA, ARTHUR ROBERT (Voter ID number 103182151).
MCNAMARA, SYLVIA RUTH (Voter ID number 103182234).

294 NW NOEGEL RD
HARRINGTON, SUZANNE ELIZABETH (Voter ID number 115524049).

294 NW QUEEN RD
JERRY, ANNIE CARTER (Voter ID number 103181700).
JERRY, JAMES (Voter ID number 103181811).
JERRY, VIEONZA L. (Voter ID number 103169233).

2945 NW MOORE RD
COX, STACI LENORE (Voter ID number 103192813).
FRAZIER, JAMES MICHAEL (Voter ID number 103167088).
THOMPSON, EDMUND HARRY (Voter ID number 103178117).
THOMPSON, LYNDSEY MELISA (Voter ID number 119316756).

295 NE BICKEL DR
SMITH, RANDALL LAMAR (Voter ID number 103157927).
SMITH, VERNA MAE (Voter ID number 103184589).

295 NE WILLIAMS ST
LEWIS, OREN ROBERT (Voter ID number 103186963).

295 NW ALBRIGHT PL
BYRD, BETTY J. (Voter ID number 103165181).
BYRD, JOSEPH (Voter ID number 103178206).
BYRD, JOSEPH (Voter ID number 103183318).

295 NW COMMONS LOOP
STE 115

BINGHAM, KENNETH DWAYNE (Voter ID number 114871992).

295 NW IRENE LN
CANTRELL, DAVID HENERY (Voter ID number 103205381).
CANTRELL, GLORY ANN (Voter ID number 103205382).
CANTRELL, HENRY ELMER (Voter ID number 103158966).

295 NW MALLARD PL
QUILIO, ADONIS F. (Voter ID number 103189768).
QUILIO, THOMASIA D. (Voter ID number 103189767).

295 NW SCARBOROUGH LN
CHAPMAN, GAIL M. (Voter ID number 103195615).

295 NW YATES LOOP
LOCH, MICHAEL A. (Voter ID number 103189812).
LOCH, SELENA F. (Voter ID number 103189811).

2951 W US HIGHWAY 90
CHACON, KAYLA B. (Voter ID number 115583293).
CHACON, ROBERTO (Voter ID number 115557603).
RIVERA, CARMEN D. (Voter ID number 115764220).

2953 162ND ST
WILLIAMS, JUDITH A. (Voter ID number 108358688).
WILLIAMS, MICHAEL Gerard (Voter ID number 112067046).

2954 NE TRIPLE RUN RD
CREAMER, DONALD EDWARD (Voter ID number 103196102).
CREAMER, JENNIFER BERRY (Voter ID number 103196582).
SAMMONS, DOROTHY L. (Voter ID number 121058496).

2954 NW SUWANNEE VALLEY RD
SMOLENSKY, CLAUDIA LAURA (Voter ID number 103193968).
SMOLENSKY, GEORGE A. (Voter ID number 103193093).

2956 NW NASH RD
LORD, CHARLES OTIS (Voter ID number 103169048).
LORD, KATHY R. (Voter ID number 103169046).
LORD, VERA CAROLYN (Voter ID number 103176714).

2958 US HIGHWAY 90
LOCKE, GARY Bruce (Voter ID number 115803926).
LOCKE, SAMANTHA Frances (Voter ID number 108364604).

296 NE ERIK WAY
JOYCE, GREGORY S. (Voter ID number 116995894).
SPATH, MILTON HUDSON VANCE (Voter ID number 117366319).

296 NW HILLSBORO ST
BLACKMON, ASHLEY NICHOLE (Voter ID number 103177086).
MALLORY, CODY JAMES (Voter ID number 114230298).

296 NW NYE HUNTER DR
GROVES, NATHAN ANDREW (Voter ID number 103178733).
MEAD, CRYSTAL LYNN (Voter ID number 103178735).
MEAD, ERIC WILLIAM JUDSON (Voter ID number 118084715).
MEAD, MARK J. (Voter ID number 103159461).

296 NW OLIVE GLN
STUMPH, BETTY W. (Voter ID number 103187553).

296 NW ROWE CT
JOHNSON, ANNETTE ROWE (Voter ID number 103173610).
JOHNSON, JERRY GULMER (Voter ID number 103172423).

296 NW WRIGHT LN
ENGLISH, TINEKA GABRIELIE (Voter ID number 103194495).
ENGLISH, VERONICA G. (Voter ID number 116444911).

2961 162ND ST
TEIXEIRA, STEPHANIE (Voter ID number 108350650).
SCHWAB, JODI Lynn (Voter ID number 101906971).

297 NE BONDS ST
BRYANT, TODERICK ODELL (Voter ID number 103177344).

297 NW FLAMINGO GLN
DONALD, LYLE GRANT (Voter ID number 120321520).
VILLARREAL, ROLAND LOUIS (Voter ID number 103178383).

297 NW HUGO LESLIE CT
REYNOLDS, BONNEY L. (Voter ID number 103185146).
REYNOLDS, JACK M. (Voter ID number 103185145).

297 NW JAMIE GLN
BAUGH, HILDA J. (Voter ID number 103163910).
GESFORD, PAUL R. (Voter ID number 103163911).
SHANK, STACEY LYNN (Voter ID number 103161248).

297 NW LAKE CITY AVE
APT 101

TUCKER, JAMES RANDALL (Voter ID number 103203361).
TUCKER, TAMMY B. (Voter ID number 103168256).

297 NW PARK DR
ENSEY, ANDREW RATHIEL (Voter ID number 121226094).
OKONIEWSKI, MICHAEL MARK (Voter ID number 119196192).

298 NE FRYER ST
RICE, TANJANIKA L. (Voter ID number 103203210).

298 NE GLORY LN
FOSTER, KRYSTAL J. (Voter ID number 112004815).

298 NW ACORN DR
NELSON, RAMEY L. (Voter ID number 120015093).
NELSON, RICKEY LEE (Voter ID number 121139795).
NELSON, TAMMY L. (Voter ID number 120015089).

298 NW ASTOR WAY
TALLMAN, PETER D. (Voter ID number 114984985).

298 NW CANTON LN
PIDGEON, AMANDA MARIE (Voter ID number 103159111).
PIDGEON, RICKY TODD (Voter ID number 103190140).
PIDGEON, RUTH M. (Voter ID number 103190138).

298 NW COUNTRY LAKE DR
WIDERGREEN, TODD E. (Voter ID number 116568786).
WIDERGREN, CONNER ERIC (Voter ID number 120269252).
WIDERGREN, SHEILA E. (Voter ID number 103174318).
WIDERGREN, SHELBY A. (Voter ID number 118019065).

298 NW HARRIS LOOP
LAVANCE, STEVEN CHARLES (Voter ID number 103172159).
TAYLOR, JOYCE BEVERLY (Voter ID number 105847178).
TAYLOR, WILLIAM FRANCIS (Voter ID number 105855011).

298 NW KATELYN WAY
GANSER, JENNIFER MICHELLE (Voter ID number 103168146).
GANSER, JOSEPH M. (Voter ID number 103166341).

298 NW KAYLEE GLN
STUART, URSULA A. (Voter ID number 103178931).

298 NW LAMAR PL
NIMS, SHEILA G. (Voter ID number 103192622).
NIMS, STEVEN M. (Voter ID number 103192621).

298 NW PARK DR
LOT 12

BRADY, JOHN LEE (Voter ID number 114782315).
TURNER, MARY W. (Voter ID number 114785607).

298 NW WALTER MAYO GLN
MAYO, ARMAND L. (Voter ID number 117998117).
MAYO, FREDDIE L. (Voter ID number 103186714).
MAYO, SHARONDA B. (Voter ID number 115878923).

2987 W US HIGHWAY 90
BROWNING, WOLVER GENE (Voter ID number 108367800).
GRYGIEL, DANIEL L. (Voter ID number 103177009).
SPARKS, WILSON LYN (Voter ID number 108473983).

2987 W US HIGHWAY 90
APT 22

ALDRIDGE, NORMAN KEITH (Voter ID number 105054980).

2987 W US HIGHWAY 90
APT 58

HITT, ANDREW SHANE (Voter ID number 120555364).

2988 N US HIGHWAY 441
DEAN, DONALD QUINCEY (Voter ID number 103167300).
DEAN, STEPHANIE ANNE (Voter ID number 103196987).

299 NE NIKITA PL
ESKILSON, GARY ALLAN (Voter ID number 103197102).
ESKILSON, KENNETH GARY ALLAN (Voter ID number 116204856).
ESKILSON, PATSY JOANNE (Voter ID number 103197104).

299 NW ACORN DR
FIFE, ERNEST ROGER (Voter ID number 108320631).
FIFE, SHEAUING SHIH (Voter ID number 108320632).

299 NW COLIN CT
COMSTOCK, TRACY LOWE (Voter ID number 114335843).

299 NW CYPRESS COVE DR
GONZALEZ VALDES, NATALIE A. (Voter ID number 119150104).
GONZALEZ, EDWIN (Voter ID number 103176162).
GONZALEZ, NADYA MARIE (Voter ID number 103177841).
NAVEDO, GENOVEVA (Voter ID number 103177436).
VALDES, MARITZA ANA (Voter ID number 103176163).

299 NW KATELYN WAY
WEST, FRANKLIN EARL (Voter ID number 108122081).
WEST, WANDA FINK (Voter ID number 108275785).
WEST, WILLIAM RICKARD (Voter ID number 108140604).

299 NW LAKE CITY AVE
APT 101

TATUM, EMMA CANNON (Voter ID number 103202977).

299 NW LAKE CITY AVE
APT 102

JOHNS, ELIZABETH ANN (Voter ID number 103168889).
JOHNS, MATTHEW RYAN (Voter ID number 103172352).

299 NW LAYTON WAY
CLARKE, GARY H. (Voter ID number 103186690).
CLARKE, TINA ANN (Voter ID number 103196019).

2991 NW FALLING CREEK RD
JONAS, LINDA ANN (Voter ID number 103164799).

300 NW BURK AVE
GAFFORD, DARREN L. (Voter ID number 103168205).

300 NW CANTON LN
EDWARDS, PEGGY L. (Voter ID number 117243424).
OLIVER, SUSAN MARIE (Voter ID number 103175453).

300 NW JAN CT
MCGOWAN, SHANIEKA S. (Voter ID number 120375975).
MCKIRE, ALMA J. (Voter ID number 103184084).
MCKIRE, SAMUEL A. (Voter ID number 103202877).
MOSLEY, JOE C. (Voter ID number 103191202).

300 NW JOLAND WAY
LINDER, BARBARA ANN (Voter ID number 104307228).
LINDER, LEROY (Voter ID number 119864828).

300 NW RANCH CT
HALLBERG, KRISTOPHER MICHAEL (Voter ID number 103200942).
HALLBERG, TABATHA MARIE (Voter ID number 103161683).

300 NW SAMME CT
MYERS, FRED W. (Voter ID number 103182965).
MYERS, JULIE M. (Voter ID number 103186252).

300 NW YATES LOOP
GREENLAW, RICHARD B. (Voter ID number 114180013).
MCGRATH, GARNETT P. (Voter ID number 103186468).

3000 NW NASH RD
NASH, LINDA C. (Voter ID number 116160257).
RASMUSSEN, KYLE A. (Voter ID number 114021669).

3001 NW SUWANNEE VALLEY RD
HARTEN-JONES, DIONAKO DEON (Voter ID number 115155864).
WEEKS, KENNETH EUGENE (Voter ID number 116161728).

3002 NE GREENFIELD TOWER RD
WARE, FLOYD (Voter ID number 103194145).
WARE, ROBIN RENEE (Voter ID number 103194146).

3003 NE TRIPLE RUN RD
CREAMER, ROGER W. (Voter ID number 103179771).

3004 W US HIGHWAY 90
SHUKLA, ANKUR J. (Voter ID number 103167569).
SHUKLA, JANAK R. (Voter ID number 103203722).
SHUKLA, RONAK R. (Voter ID number 103172542).

301 NE EVANSTON LN
TEDDER, GALE M. (Voter ID number 103181365).
TEDDER, RICHARD M. (Voter ID number 103181366).

301 NE NINK PL
APT 301

JOHNSON, PATRICIA A. (Voter ID number 103183757).

301 NW APPLE LN
MCARTHUR, DAWN F. (Voter ID number 113904587).

301 NW CUTLER GLN
BRADBOURNE, NORMA P. (Voter ID number 103166722).
BRADBOURNE, TREVOR (Voter ID number 103166723).

301 NW JEFFERSON ST
ROBINSON, THOMAS EUGENE (Voter ID number 103166122).

301 NW MATTIE LN
WILSON, ALMA JONES (Voter ID number 103183134).
WILSON, KENNETH L. (Voter ID number 120131799).
WILSON, SHONDELL RAMON (Voter ID number 119086654).

301 NW MATTIE LN
APT 102

WILSON, KENNETH LORENZO (Voter ID number 103181333).

301 NW NEMO TER
WARREN, KIMBERLY ELAINE (Voter ID number 117437367).

3010 N US HIGHWAY 441
SILER, PATRICIA T. (Voter ID number 103189052).

3010 W US HIGHWAY 90
ADAY, RYAN (Voter ID number 120058192).
ANTON, ANGIE (Voter ID number 116785932).
ANTON, MARK CAPOCCI (Voter ID number 102018073).
JOHNSON, WILLIAM D. (Voter ID number 103175583).
PETTER, ROBYN A. (Voter ID number 119939697).
POWERS, KENNETH ROBERT (Voter ID number 103168440).
SMITH, RONALD MARTIN (Voter ID number 104749353).

3010 W US HIGHWAY 90
LOT 101-46

BOONE, BARBARA SUE (Voter ID number 121146644).

3010 W US HIGHWAY 90
LOT 17

BRIDGES, FRANCES ARDELLA (Voter ID number 104750996).

3010 W US HIGHWAY 90
LOT 28

BURKE, LOIS TRELOAR (Voter ID number 114351105).

3010 W US HIGHWAY 90
LOT 41

RAMSEY, NORMAN A. (Voter ID number 120013409).

3010 W US HIGHWAY 90
LOT 46

BOONE, JOHNNY CLIFTON (Voter ID number 121177909).

3010 W US HIGHWAY 90
STE 101 C3

OBEROI, BHUPINDER SINGH (Voter ID number 116427908).

3010 W US HIGHWAY 90
STE 101

JAGROOP, ROBERT GARIB (Voter ID number 117918018).

3010 W US HIGHWAY 90
STE 102

SEXTON, CRYSTAL LYNNE (Voter ID number 103198894).
SEXTON, LAWRENCE ROLAND (Voter ID number 103162984).

3010 W US HIGHWAY 90
UNIT 19

FLINT, MELANI P. (Voter ID number 100671002).

3013 E US HIGHWAY 90
GRADDY, CARL MARK (Voter ID number 120664503).

3015 E US HIGHWAY 90
WILSON, TIFFANY SUE (Voter ID number 104274594).

3018 E US HIGHWAY 90
SMITH, CHARLES FRANK (Voter ID number 116875999).

302 NE GILBERT CT
TRAVIS, JULIA MURRAY (Voter ID number 103181418).

302 NW CUTLER GLN
TOMPKINS, MARIAN P. (Voter ID number 103185818).

302 NW CYPRESS COVE DR
HIGGS, DONNA S. (Voter ID number 103188321).
HIGGS, EDWARD C. (Voter ID number 103182521).

302 NW FETT WAY
WOOD, DONALD H. (Voter ID number 115856701).
WOOD, LORIE WHITTINGTON (Voter ID number 103187906).

302 NW GERSON LN
SMITH, BARBARA KAY (Voter ID number 103168402).

302 NW GERSON LN
APT 11

HOWELL, CARLOS D'ANDREA (Voter ID number 112021968).

302 NW GERSON LN
LOT 1

WILLIAMS, JESSICA LEIGH (Voter ID number 114977245).

302 NW GERSON LN
LOT 11

BARKLEY, TRAVIS DERRELL (Voter ID number 119711849).
DEMPS, ALTHA (Voter ID number 114823394).

302 NW GERSON LN
LOT 2

SIMPSON, MELISSA NICHOLE (Voter ID number 114470848).

302 NW GERSON LN
LOT 3

CHISOLM, TRACILLA SHARON (Voter ID number 103160046).

302 NW GERSON LN
LOT 5

FENNELL, TANTENNIYA LA'BRITTANY (Voter ID number 119772510).
ROWE, SHANA S. (Voter ID number 103167824).

302 NW GERSON LN
LOT OFF

PAUL, SHAQUANA SHARESS (Voter ID number 104302135).

302 NW GERSON LN
UNIT 5

MCMILLIAN, O'NEAL (Voter ID number 108351359).

302 NW KENMORE GLN
KURZ, BENJAMIN T. (Voter ID number 104503367).
KURZ, PAMELA J. (Voter ID number 104519332).

3029 NE DOUBLE RUN RD
RICHARDS, APRIL LYNN (Voter ID number 121309176).
RICHARDS, LAURA S. (Voter ID number 103181420).
RICHARDS, RODNEY DUANE (Voter ID number 103182931).

303 NW BRONCO TER
YORK, PAUL RICHARD (Voter ID number 117679073).
YORK, WILLIAM HENRY (Voter ID number 105244770).

303 NW DOGWOOD TER
LAMPHEAR, BONNIE GLANDON (Voter ID number 103176062).
LAMPHEAR, HAROLD F. (Voter ID number 103176064).

303 NW EMERALD LAKES DR
KING, ALICIA MARGARET (Voter ID number 117926133).
KING, GEORGE DARRELL (Voter ID number 117926076).
WRIGHT, JONATHON DALE (Voter ID number 103177932).

303 NW IRMA AVE
PUESCHEL, IRIS JEANNETTE (Voter ID number 103199750).

303 NW JEB TER
WALLACE, ELIENE BROWN (Voter ID number 103175375).

303 NW KENSINGTON LN
CHILDS, TERRELL D. (Voter ID number 103177754).

303 NW LIVE OAK PL
HUNT, ALBERT WILLIAM (Voter ID number 103174408).
HUNT, IMOGENE STANSEL (Voter ID number 103181768).

303 NW LONA LOOP
GOLDEN, MICHAEL ROSS (Voter ID number 114061536).
GOLDEN, REBECCA KAY (Voter ID number 114335752).

303 NW SPRING HOLLOW BLVD
THOMAS, JEANETTE JOYCE (Voter ID number 103172390).

3031 NW MOORE RD
FOSTER, NORMA J. (Voter ID number 115263450).
JERNIGAN, ALICIA A. (Voter ID number 119883326).

3033 NW MOORE RD
O'STEEN, JAMES (Voter ID number 103202165).
O'STEEN, JESSICA NICHOLE YELLE (Voter ID number 119183981).
OSTEEN, HOLLY AVERA (Voter ID number 117423079).

304 NE GILBERT CT
BULLARD, DENISE (Voter ID number 117011753).

304 NE MENLO GLN
HEUER, HANS J. (Voter ID number 118269682).
HEUER, JUANITA REH (Voter ID number 103199111).

304 NE OKINAWA ST
WHITED, NIKITA MICHELLE (Voter ID number 114569881).
PRINCE, AMANDA FINLEY (Voter ID number 103161444).

304 NW ALBRIGHT PL
FULTON, OCTAVICIS TAVARES (Voter ID number 116425675).

304 NW AMBLESIDE DR
LACDAN, JOSEPH R. (Voter ID number 116869538).

304 NW IRENE LN
DUNN, FREDERIC R. (Voter ID number 103170246).
DUNN, MARY P. (Voter ID number 103170245).

304 NW KENSINGTON LN
RADEKER, CARRIE RUTH (Voter ID number 102767915).

304 NW SCOTT GLN
AYERS, JOSHUA JOHN (Voter ID number 119374710).
JOHNSON, JEANETTE MOSELY (Voter ID number 103186623).
JOHNSON, JOE A. (Voter ID number 114802997).
JOHNSON, JOE ANDER (Voter ID number 119076785).
RUSS, JESSICA AYERS (Voter ID number 116166959).

304 NW SPRING HOLLOW BLVD
HAWKINS, MARY LINDA (Voter ID number 103176483).
MCINTURFF, BARBARA A. (Voter ID number 103176016).

304 NW WOODLANDS TER
ROSS, JASON BERNARD (Voter ID number 103168453).
ROSS, KAREN FAE (Voter ID number 103203640).

3046 N US HIGHWAY 441
JENKINS, ANGEL RENEE (Voter ID number 114253945).
WALDRON, GREGORY A. (Voter ID number 103180553).
WALDRON, GREGORY ALLEN (Voter ID number 103199904).
WALDRON, SHIRLEY C. (Voter ID number 103181846).

3046 NE WASHINGTON ST
LOVE, JEROME (Voter ID number 103190113).

3048 NW NASH RD
LEMAY, JESSICA NASH (Voter ID number 103198997).
LEMAY, LEE S. (Voter ID number 103202570).

305 E DUVAL ST
FOSTER, KRISTINA (Voter ID number 103236515).

305 NE ETHAN PL
JONES, DANA LYNN (Voter ID number 103174389).
JONES, ROBERT WAYNE (Voter ID number 103174391).

305 NE MENLO GLN
BOWLING, AUGUSTUS W. (Voter ID number 119642612).
BOWLING, THELMA WATRING (Voter ID number 119642611).

305 NW BROOK LOOP
HERD, CARLOS DEAN (Voter ID number 114534274).
HERD, SUNDAE FAIR (Voter ID number 103195097).

305 NW GERSON LN
ANDERSON, CHRISTINE ROBERTA JEAN (Voter ID number 103171851).
THOMAS, BELINDA A. (Voter ID number 103183629).

305 NW GWEN LAKE AVE
SMITHY, JOEL W. (Voter ID number 103186512).

305 NW WALDO ST
PETTY, LINDSEY RENEE (Voter ID number 103173419).
PETTY, ROBERT BRIAN (Voter ID number 103159339).

3050 NW SUWANNEE VALLEY RD
THOMAS, KIM W. (Voter ID number 103192279).

3056 NE WASHINGTON ST
WESTON, EMMA MONROE (Voter ID number 103183735).

3059 NW SUWANNEE VALLEY RD
HARRELL, HENRY EDWARD (Voter ID number 108350667).

306 NE ALPHA TER
JONES, WALLACE (Voter ID number 103161478).

306 NE SPENCER CT
BIEKSZA, ANTHONY WAYNE (Voter ID number 108358968).
BIEKSZA, DAWN M. (Voter ID number 108345152).

306 NW ABIGAIL LN
CONWAY, SUSAN R. (Voter ID number 103169264).
REHBERG, MICHAEL GORDON (Voter ID number 103195559).
REHBERG, SHIRLEY M. (Voter ID number 103193967).

306 NW AUSTIN WAY
CARTER, CLAUDE ALLEN (Voter ID number 103167173).
OLIVE, TONYA (Voter ID number 103189827).

306 NW MATTHEW ST
MCCUBBIN, LUCAS FLOYD (Voter ID number 115967481).

3061 NW SUWANNEE VALLEY RD
FOWLER, LEONA H. (Voter ID number 103448706).
FOWLER, RODNEY C. (Voter ID number 103693145).

3064 NE WASHINGTON ST
MONROE, BARRY EUGENE (Voter ID number 115211582).

307 NW AUBURN PL
RAY, HARVEY SCOTT (Voter ID number 118928301).
RAY, KATHLEEN ANN (Voter ID number 118927564).

307 NW FETT WAY
FOWLER, ROBERT GLEASON (Voter ID number 103190920).
FOWLER, VIRGINIA A. (Voter ID number 103190932).

307 NW HUGO LESLIE CT
ANDERSON, AMBER BROOKE (Voter ID number 103168282).
PEELER, JUSTIN J. (Voter ID number 103163840).

307 NW SLAPPY DR
TONETTI, ANITA MARIA (Voter ID number 103162185).
WEIFFENBACH-TERRELL, PATRICIA DEE (Voter ID number 100583068).
WENNINGER, MARY F. (Voter ID number 114878745).

307 NW SYLVI DR
BLODGETT, LINDA A. (Voter ID number 103811013).
BLODGETT, ROBERT F. (Voter ID number 103810703).
EBERLY, DORIS TERESA (Voter ID number 103165167).
EBERLY, MELVIN FRANCIS (Voter ID number 103165168).

307 NW WILSON ST
ROBINSON, JUDITH L. (Voter ID number 103181481).
ROBINSON, MICHELLE D. (Voter ID number 115147503).
ROBINSON, OTIS (Voter ID number 103186812).
STEWART, STANTIA C. (Voter ID number 119767368).
WILLIAMS, EMMA L. (Voter ID number 103179001).

3072 NW FALLING CREEK RD
JOHNSON, HOWARD LENEIL (Voter ID number 103202920).
JOHNSON, MICHELLE R. (Voter ID number 103204244).

3072 W US HIGHWAY 90
MEHTA, DEVEN P. (Voter ID number 103164942).
MEHTA, DEVIYANI P. (Voter ID number 103187677).
MEHTA, PRAVIN VACHHRAJ (Voter ID number 103187676).

3073 NW NASH RD
LOWE, JACLYN JADE (Voter ID number 120584698).
PARRISH, JENNIFER LYNN (Voter ID number 120560250).
POWER, LISA LOWE (Voter ID number 103170390).

308 NE REBECCA TER
COX, RICHARD LEROY (Voter ID number 114972101).

308 NW LAKE WILSON WAY
BOWDOIN, ANGELA LEIGH (Voter ID number 118450367).
BOWDOIN, JOHN MICHAEL (Voter ID number 104277749).

308 NW MALLARD PL
BRYANT, NATALIE R. (Voter ID number 103171824).

308 NW REBEL PL
DILLARD, BRITTANY SHYANNE (Voter ID number 118115273).
HAGANS, JERRI L. (Voter ID number 103176880).
HYMAN, LORRAINE LACHELLE (Voter ID number 116992834).
HYMAN, SHAUNTE TRACY-SHAKIA (Voter ID number 116812236).
JOHNSON, IDREKA SHATAVIA (Voter ID number 118516427).
LEVERSON, ADRIANE RENEE (Voter ID number 108395709).
OLIVER, RHONDA MARIE DENISE (Voter ID number 108389957).

308 NW WILSON ST
HATCHETT, VALECIA R. (Voter ID number 103204470).
HOSTICK, ANNIE B. (Voter ID number 103186456).
HOSTICK, JOHNNIE L. (Voter ID number 103184694).

3083 NW FALLING CREEK RD
JERRY, LASHARN D. (Voter ID number 103188740).
JERRY, RODNEY DWAYNE (Voter ID number 116263273).
JOHNSON, EVON (Voter ID number 103181308).

309 NE GUM SWAMP RD
LASTINGER, CARRIE LEE (Voter ID number 103171555).
PARROTT, KENNETH U. (Voter ID number 103180070).

309 NE NINK PL
THOMAS, YVONNE B. (Voter ID number 103185281).

309 NE WINDALL LN
WINDHAM, AMBER LEANNE (Voter ID number 120558599).

309 NW ASH DR
MANGHAM, PETE ALAN EUGENE (Voter ID number 117486160).

309 NW BRIDGEWATER TER
REEBEL, JENNIFER Ann (Voter ID number 117215540).

309 NW FAIRWAY DR
FELTON, CAROL (Voter ID number 103193875).

309 NW MALLARD PL
DOCKERY, JANNA LAW (Voter ID number 103160900).
LOPEZ, ANTHONY MARK (Voter ID number 105701095).

309 NW WHISPERING CT
WATERS, JOHN TIMOTHY (Voter ID number 120433479).

3090 NW NASH RD
NASH, JOANN N. (Voter ID number 103182001).

3097 NW NASH RD
DAVIS, MISTI D. (Voter ID number 103189113).

3099 NE MOUNT CARRIE RD
GREEN, CASSIE D. (Voter ID number 103160712).
ODOM, JUDY G. (Voter ID number 103190294).

310 NE FRONIE ST
CALDWELL, BRUCE (Voter ID number 103183594).
CALDWELL, MARK E. (Voter ID number 103197772).
CRAY, MURRELL H. (Voter ID number 103169404).

310 NE LEVY WAY
CONRAD, LISA MICHELLE (Voter ID number 115946739).

310 NW NOEGEL RD
HOWD, GERALD L. (Voter ID number 103169282).

311 NE BRADLEY TER
PETERSON, MARCUS A. (Voter ID number 118269622).

311 NE VARNES PL
TAYLOR, CHRISTINA MICHELLE (Voter ID number 117976488).

311 NW PRIMITIVE GLN
POLTORAK, GERALD J. (Voter ID number 103202825).
POLTORAK, KAY HINES (Voter ID number 103202824).

311 NW STADIUM TER
JACKSON, LOREE S. (Voter ID number 103158196).

3110 NW FALLING CREEK RD
JOHNSON, DALPHUS A. (Voter ID number 103187411).

3111 NW SUWANNEE VALLEY RD
DURBIN, AARON D. (Voter ID number 103201573).

312 NE FRYER ST
THOMAS, JASMINE NICOLE (Voter ID number 121262880).

312 NE JACKSONVILLE LOOP
CRIBBS, ROSE B. (Voter ID number 103194221).

312 NW CHESWICK DR
KRUGER, MICHAEL WAYNE (Voter ID number 103558991).

312 NW JEB TER
PARRISH, BRITTANY R. (Voter ID number 120246011).

312 NW TOWERVIEW GLN
ODOM, ROSE G. (Voter ID number 103167320).

313 NE HUMPHREY CT
SLACK, BLAINE DELBERT (Voter ID number 118107302).
SLACK, SHEILA D. (Voter ID number 103203979).
TOLEQUE, CHRISTIAN P. (Voter ID number 117720178).

313 NE PATTERSON AVE
HARRIS, SANDRA DENISE (Voter ID number 103190170).
HUDGENS, LAU-DON (Voter ID number 103167520).
QUEEN, JALACIA SALEI' ISABELLA (Voter ID number 118925281).

313 NE SUNNYBROOK ST
CREAMER, DONALD E. (Voter ID number 103179172).
DAVIS, REBECCA L. (Voter ID number 103160466).

313 NW BROOK LOOP
MORRISON, KRISTIN NEITZKE (Voter ID number 103167148).
MORRISON, MICHAEL ARDELL (Voter ID number 103202429).

313 NW CASEY GLN
RUCKER, BETTIE LAURA (Voter ID number 103184154).

313 NW CRACKNEL WAY
KRAUSE, GARY (Voter ID number 118459575).

313 NW KATELYN WAY
WRAIGHT, CHRISTIE LYNN (Voter ID number 118541532).
WRAIGHT, CHRISTOPHER P. (Voter ID number 120394957).
WRAIGHT, MICHAEL GORDON (Voter ID number 120735220).
WRAIGHT, PATRICK M. (Voter ID number 120395008).

313 NW MADISON ST
BEANE, ERIC CHIPPMAN (Voter ID number 103192483).
BELL, ANTHONY DEWAYNE (Voter ID number 103167397).
BELL, CHRISTY GRIFFIS (Voter ID number 108392903).
GRIFFIS, JESSICA V. (Voter ID number 119877337).
MCKINNEY, FLAUSTINA K. (Voter ID number 104710121).
TROWELL, JAMES LAMONT (Voter ID number 119877317).

313 NW PARK DR
BROWN, CASSIE NICHOLE (Voter ID number 119140102).

313 NW SCOTT GLN
MORGAN, CHARLES ANDREW (Voter ID number 103159060).
MORGAN, JEANNE REHBERG (Voter ID number 103188339).

313 NW ZACK DR
KEELING, CHRISTINE (Voter ID number 116407325).

314 NE BAMBOO TER
JACKSON, FRANCINE DENISE (Voter ID number 118093731).

314 NW JEFFERSON ST
JONES, DEBRA ANN (Voter ID number 103197738).
JONES, TARONA MICHELLE (Voter ID number 103197741).
WALKER, JEFFREY LEONARD (Voter ID number 103170365).
WALKER, VERNIKA LESHEA (Voter ID number 116955732).

314 NW PITTS GLN
CHARLES, ADOLPHUS (Voter ID number 103198881).
MATHEWS, DUSTIN EDWARD (Voter ID number 117336104).

314 NW STATEN HARRIS CT
FOSTER, ELOISE DAVIS (Voter ID number 103180850).
FOSTER, GENE (Voter ID number 103162402).
PLANK, DEANDRA LEIGH (Voter ID number 117745277).

3144 N US HIGHWAY 441
COFFEY, FRANCES L. (Voter ID number 108368238).
SILVERNAIL, DAWN RENE (Voter ID number 103165508).

3144 W US HIGHWAY 90
PATEL, JAYEENI (Voter ID number 116028327).

315 NE LEON ST
DANDY, JACMICA A. (Voter ID number 117800486).
DANDY, TIFFANY L. (Voter ID number 116969096).
JONES, CURNICA LATAVIS (Voter ID number 116657093).

315 NE NINK PL
HOLSEY, MARJORIE L. (Voter ID number 103171480).
KELLUM, JOSEPH (Voter ID number 103167415).

315 NE TRIPLE RUN RD
GREENE, BARRY K. (Voter ID number 103199125).

315 NW ALBRIGHT PL
KELSEY, MARTHA KING (Voter ID number 108346586).

315 NW LAMAR PL
SWANSON, GEORGE DAVID (Voter ID number 103196097).

315 NW NATASHA GLN
CRAWFORD, TIM MITCHELL (Voter ID number 103195934).

315 NW ORANGE ST
FORSYTH, JOHN SCOTT (Voter ID number 103173065).

3154 NW MOORE RD
FORD, PATRICIA M. (Voter ID number 115054199).

316 NE ANDERSON TER
LATHAM, DOMINIQUE L. (Voter ID number 118093734).
LATHAM, KENNETH WAYNE (Voter ID number 103160614).

316 NW DOGWOOD TER
DOLAN, WINIFRED GONZALES (Voter ID number 103160566).

316 NW FRONIE ST
INGRAM, TERRY TRAEON (Voter ID number 118848697).
WILLIAMS, NATHANIEL (Voter ID number 115976630).
WILLIAMS, TIMOTHEA TILLMAN (Voter ID number 103192394).

316 NW LAKE VALLEY TER
SILVA, KENNETH STEVEN (Voter ID number 118779689).
SILVA, MYRNA GAYLE (Voter ID number 118779691).
SILVA, STEPHANIE CORRINE (Voter ID number 119302625).
STAPLETON, AMY DIANE (Voter ID number 103168285).
STAPLETON, DAVID RUSSELL (Voter ID number 103167532).

316 NW WINFIELD ST
BROWN, KETURAH B. (Voter ID number 103182162).
CRAY, APRIL RENEE (Voter ID number 103175529).
RENTZ, KATRINA M. (Voter ID number 103198422).

317 NE DOUBLE RUN RD
VARNUM, LUELL S. (Voter ID number 103198209).

317 NE MOODY CT
JOHNSON, ROSA CLEMENTINE (Voter ID number 103165291).

317 NE REEF GLN
RUNDLES, JONATHAN ROZEN (Voter ID number 121268589).

317 NW CANSA RD
SMITH, ALFRED (Voter ID number 103190504).
SMITH, LAMESHA MISHANE (Voter ID number 119436721).
SMITH, RUBY LAWS (Voter ID number 103193995).

317 NW CIMARRON WAY
HARSTED, ANGELA JEAN (Voter ID number 103165484).

317 NW JESSUP CT
LEE, MARY K. (Voter ID number 103180656).
LEE, RALPH C. (Voter ID number 103191549).

317 NW LAKE VALLEY TER
SMITH, AMY KIRKLAND (Voter ID number 103167028).
SMITH, HARRY JULIAN (Voter ID number 103167075).

317 NW LAW CT
LAW, BRENDA H. (Voter ID number 103180377).
PARROTT, DAVID CURT (Voter ID number 102922549).
PARROTT, KERRY LAW (Voter ID number 103203201).

317 NW MEEKS ST
WIMBERLY, PAT R. (Voter ID number 103158037).

317 NW PARRISH CT
PRIEST, AMANDA JO (Voter ID number 103195905).
PRIEST, THOMAS J. (Voter ID number 103195903).

317 NW STREAMSIDE CT
SCAFF, ANNE C. (Voter ID number 103189636).
SCAFF, STAFFORD L. (Voter ID number 103189635).

318 NE PENOLA WAY
ROMAN, CAVELLE (Voter ID number 119345947).
ROMAN, MICHAEL E. (Voter ID number 107964498).

318 NE REGISTER LN
THOMAS, PATRICIA A. (Voter ID number 103174188).
THOMAS, RUBEN H. (Voter ID number 103164865).

318 NW CARRIE CT
HALL, DONALD D. (Voter ID number 103157907).
HALL, MARY F. (Voter ID number 103157906).

318 NW FIDDLERS LN
EBERHARDT, ESTA KAYE (Voter ID number 103201831).
EBERHARDT, HANK JAMES (Voter ID number 103203604).
ROSS, MELLISSA ANN (Voter ID number 100442768).

318 NW MATTHEW ST
WILLIAMS, ANGELA BRYANT (Voter ID number 103184664).
WILLIAMS, JAMES W. (Voter ID number 103187249).

318 NW MERSHON ST
DESROSIERS, BRIAN KEITH BLE (Voter ID number 115500647).
SILVA, FRANCISCO (Voter ID number 103170899).
ZELLER, LORRAINE ROSE (Voter ID number 103170901).

318 NW NYE HUNTER DR
JOLLY, ROBERT EDWARD (Voter ID number 103166263).

318 NW WHITLEY GLN
MONSEN, JOHN A. (Voter ID number 103201460).

318 NW ZACK DR
MEDLIN, ERIN M. (Voter ID number 115815790).
MEDLIN, JASON DANIEL (Voter ID number 116216128).
WITT, BRAD M. (Voter ID number 118460424).

3188 NE MOUNT CARRIE RD
BURTON, KAYLIE M. (Voter ID number 115663524).
BURTON, LESLIE SEXTON (Voter ID number 103186319).
BURTON, MICHAEL DOUGLAS (Voter ID number 103176976).
BURTON, MICHAELA DAWN (Voter ID number 117967218).

3189 NW MOORE RD
BILLINGS, DAVID G. (Voter ID number 120129462).
BILLINGS, JUDITH A. (Voter ID number 120129445).
BURNSED, GERALD P. (Voter ID number 103178125).
BURNSED, VIVIAN RAE (Voter ID number 103204756).

319 NW ALBRIGHT PL
INGRAHAM, AUKESHA LYNETTE (Voter ID number 103163200).
INGRAHAM, WILLIE F. (Voter ID number 119759959).
INGRAHAM, WILLIE FRANK (Voter ID number 103165886).

319 NW FETT WAY
CRONRATH, DANIEL SIM (Voter ID number 103421470).
CRONRATH, REBECCA MARIE (Voter ID number 103616178).

319 NW GERSON LN
JACKSON, SUSAN ASHLEY (Voter ID number 115651635).
STARLING, LEONARD ELIJAH (Voter ID number 115798569).
STARLING, NANCY D. (Voter ID number 103183465).
STARLING, THOMAS L. (Voter ID number 103183208).

319 NW HERITAGE DR
KEGEL, MAEGAN R. (Voter ID number 117800467).
KEGEL, RYAN PAUL (Voter ID number 118236926).
NEELY, ROSARIO ADA (Voter ID number 103201212).
PAY SENG, JOHN A. (Voter ID number 119789418).

319 NW IRENE LN
SIMPSON, DALE LEONARD (Voter ID number 108383243).
SIMPSON, DOROTHY SMITH (Voter ID number 103189734).

319 NW LAW CT
CARMAN, KELLY REBECKA (Voter ID number 103189954).

319 NW LONA LOOP
MULLEN, ELIZABETH A. (Voter ID number 103182607).
MULLEN, HAROLD THOMAS GEORGE (Voter ID number 103182602).

319 NW LONG ST
JONES, MELISSA R. (Voter ID number 103191652).
JONES, PHILLIP FRANK (Voter ID number 103159274).
JONES, TERRANCE LAVAIR (Voter ID number 103160616).
JONES, VESTELLA (Voter ID number 103179497).
ROBINSON, RONALD LEROY (Voter ID number 120296859).
WHITTAKER, SHAIWONG S. (Voter ID number 118276105).

319 NW QUEEN RD
CARTER, ANNIE P. (Voter ID number 103191861).
CARTER, QUINTIN (Voter ID number 103184065).
POWELL, JUSTIN GERARD (Voter ID number 114818759).

319 NW STARLING TER
WILLIAMS, PHYLLIS (Voter ID number 104325044).

3191 E US HIGHWAY 90
FULTON, LAQUITA TAYLOR (Voter ID number 103188401).
FULTON, LARRY JAMES (Voter ID number 103171986).
FULTON, TIMOTHY LYNARD (Voter ID number 103172413).

3197 NW NASH RD
MCCARTHY, EDWARD J. (Voter ID number 103190371).
SWIFT, KAREN E. (Voter ID number 103190370).

320 NE ALPHA TER
BELL, JEFFREY WAYNE (Voter ID number 103166134).
BELL, MARK A. (Voter ID number 116992822).
BELL, MOZELL (Voter ID number 103177270).

320 NE CHRISTIE ST
ROSSIN, ALLEN MICHAEL (Voter ID number 103172229).
ROSSIN, CORENTHAIN ALLEN (Voter ID number 103193197).
ROSSIN, IZELL KELLY (Voter ID number 103182046).

320 NW AUBURN PL
RIVERS, JAMES H. (Voter ID number 103204631).
RIVERS, JANET S. (Voter ID number 103188307).

320 NW BURK AVE
PERRY, SHERRI LYNN (Voter ID number 118132592).
REED, ZORALEY (Voter ID number 111734484).

320 NW FIDDLERS LN
EBERHARDT, HENRY JAMES (Voter ID number 103195032).
EBERHARDT, PAMELA MILLARD (Voter ID number 103159270).

320 NW INDIANA LN
FREEMAN, NICODEMUS (Voter ID number 103197061).

320 NW RIDGEWOOD AVE
LOT 8

WESTER, STEVEN A. (Voter ID number 119021899).

320 NW WILSON ST
AVINGER, JOHN L. (Voter ID number 116436790).
ROSSIN, JANNETTE J. (Voter ID number 103198297).
ROSSIN, TARSHA L. (Voter ID number 103163184).

3200 NW LAKE JEFFERY RD
SMITH-WIGGINS, FABRAY DEALOW (Voter ID number 103168199).
WIGGINS, TIMOTHY (Voter ID number 103167326).

321 NE CORTEZ TER
GEIGER, BRIAN M. (Voter ID number 116149299).
GEIGER, JESSICA NICOLE (Voter ID number 117445414).
GEIGER, JOHN ROY (Voter ID number 103175938).
ROBERTS, RONALD G. (Voter ID number 103199455).

321 NE REBECCA TER
JOHNSON, RODNEY DEWAYNE (Voter ID number 108622149).

321 NW HARRIS LAKE DR
KISHTON, SANDY JAMES (Voter ID number 103197333).
SHOEMAKER, JOHN DANIEL (Voter ID number 119320534).
SHOEMAKER, NICOLE PAYNE (Voter ID number 119477904).

321 NW SUNSET HILL CT
GARROW, CRAIG MICHAEL (Voter ID number 109718176).

322 NE BICKEL DR
DORTLY, BRINESHA LA'DORA (Voter ID number 118025858).
POWELL, BARBARA ANN (Voter ID number 117882849).

322 NE COLVIN AVE
MATHIS, JASON MICHAEL (Voter ID number 114793884).

322 NE ESCAMBIA ST
ODOM, CLARY SHA'BAZZ (Voter ID number 116411885).

322 NW CHADLEY LN
DEAL, JUSTIN EUGENE (Voter ID number 103172830).

322 NW CLUBVIEW CIR
BIRCHARD, MARK EVERETT (Voter ID number 103168469).

322 NW COUNTRY LAKE DR
FOREMAN, MICHAEL CARRAWAY (Voter ID number 103200221).
FOREMAN, STEPHANIE WILLIS (Voter ID number 103199261).

322 NW GENELL LOOP
BARFUSS, EDITH M. (Voter ID number 108350708).
BARFUSS, TIMMY LEE (Voter ID number 115555700).

322 NW HILTON AVE
MITCHELL, ROBERT LEE (Voter ID number 103194517).
SALDIVAR, OFELIA OVIEDO (Voter ID number 103195278).

322 NW WALDO ST
AMMONS, CODY W. (Voter ID number 115421255).
THORPE, TWYLA JO (Voter ID number 103195136).

3220 NE GREENFIELD TOWER RD
RICHMOND, DONALD D. (Voter ID number 103189404).

3227 E US HIGHWAY 90
LLOYD, MYRTLE (Voter ID number 103158544).

3229 NW SUWANNEE VALLEY RD
STRICKLAND, SHARON LANE (Voter ID number 103200146).

323 RR 08
KELLY, CLIFFORD L. (Voter ID number 103192225).

323 E DUVAL ST
APT 201

WATTS, SUMMER A. (Voter ID number 100575659).

323 E DUVAL ST
APT 301

JONES, TRAVON LAFON (Voter ID number 116447502).

323 E DUVAL ST
APT 302

PEMBROKE, DAVID CLOYCE (Voter ID number 120050343).

323 NW BASCOM NORRIS DR
CARTER, PISADORIA LASHA (Voter ID number 103174653).

323 NW BATTLE HILL LN
GOODWIN, MARIE (Voter ID number 103197821).
SPIVEY, CLEO ANN (Voter ID number 110842405).

323 NW FOREST MEADOWS AVE
LAW, TAMMY EUBANKS (Voter ID number 104306392).

323 NW INDIANA LN
WILLIAMSON, DEMETRA WRIGHT (Voter ID number 103165312).
WILLIAMSON, JAMES M. (Voter ID number 103191250).

3236 NW NASH RD
NASH, DENISE D. (Voter ID number 103159585).
NASH, ERIK LEE (Voter ID number 103198533).

324 NE CHRISTIE ST
MOSLEY, LARRY J. (Voter ID number 103175362).

324 NE COLVIN AVE
GRIFFIS, GARY ALLEN (Voter ID number 103170004).

324 NW COLQUITT WAY
TURNER, MARILYN JOYCE (Voter ID number 103167643).

324 NW HILLSBORO ST
FRAZIER, VICKI ROBINSON (Voter ID number 103181669).
SAPP, KENNETH C. (Voter ID number 120017268).

324 NW LONA LOOP
SCOTT, SYLVI STAR (Voter ID number 120703920).

324 NW MALLARD PL
FISHTER, HELEN C. (Voter ID number 103169448).

324 NW REBEL PL
FICKES, MAGGIE LEE (Voter ID number 118376130).
SAPP, DEALYA LORIS (Voter ID number 104750845).

3244 NW SUWANNEE VALLEY RD
FERGUSON, DARLENE V. (Voter ID number 103189056).
FERGUSON, WILLIAM W. (Voter ID number 103189055).

325 NE NINK PL
ANTHONY, BERNICE (Voter ID number 103194021).
FIELDS, QUEEN W. (Voter ID number 115179494).

325 NE THOMAS CAMP RD
GREEN, KELSEY MAKAYLA (Voter ID number 120558441).
GREEN, LISA DIANE (Voter ID number 117209320).
GREEN, STEPHEN M. (Voter ID number 103185954).

325 NW BURK AVE
OLIVER, ROSEMARY (Voter ID number 103180834).

325 NW HIGH POINT DR
GRAY, HEATHER D. (Voter ID number 103174102).
GRAY, KEVIN HUBBARD (Voter ID number 103159892).

325 NW MALLARD PL
RUSSO, CAROLE (Voter ID number 113737431).
RUSSO, DEVIN JOHN (Voter ID number 106610671).

325 NW WALTER MAYO GLN
MAYO, JOHN F. (Voter ID number 103178989).

325 NW WRIGHT LN
DIXON, BERNARD (Voter ID number 103194774).
DIXON, JOHNNY (Voter ID number 103189855).
DUNNING, SHIRLEY ANN (Voter ID number 103182629).

3256 NW BROWN RD
BOWDOIN, SAVANNAH LYNN (Voter ID number 118083023).
BOWDOIN, TERESA L. (Voter ID number 103187627).

326 NE RANGE RD
HUDSON, WILLIAM K. (Voter ID number 103179998).

326 NW HARRIS LOOP
TAYLOR, BONITA J. (Voter ID number 103190578).
TAYLOR, ROBERT E. (Voter ID number 103190508).

327 NE FRONIE ST
RAWLS, MARY LOUISE (Voter ID number 103179774).
ROBERTS, MEAGAN (Voter ID number 118041811).

327 NW AMANDA ST
PARKER, JEFFREY W. (Voter ID number 103180758).
PARKER, MARTHA M. (Voter ID number 103186888).

327 NW CARR CT
HICKEY, JOHN J. (Voter ID number 103186982).
HICKEY, JORDAN R. (Voter ID number 117238805).
HICKEY, PEGGY L. (Voter ID number 103186746).
HICKEY, STEPHANIE AMBER (Voter ID number 110020618).

327 NW DIVIDER TER
VILLALTA, GEORGE DAVID (Voter ID number 115454362).

327 NW HACKNEY TER
POWERS, RALPH F. (Voter ID number 103160184).

327 NW HARRIS LOOP
CAMPBELL, FRANK M. (Voter ID number 103196591).
CAMPBELL, SUSAN M. (Voter ID number 108356581).

327 NW INDIAN POND CT
HIZER, JAMES E. (Voter ID number 103190919).

327 NW THE LORDS CT
MARTIN, MINDY (Voter ID number 103407036).

328 NW DESOTO ST
DECK, ANDRES DARCIA (Voter ID number 103201960).
DECK, JERAKYE LEIGTH LIGSAY (Voter ID number 103177855).

328 NW FOREST MEADOWS AVE
DICKS, BETTY H. (Voter ID number 103179224).
DICKS, WAYNE THOMAS (Voter ID number 103179223).

328 NW LANDRESS TER
POWELL, CRYSTAL LYNN (Voter ID number 103173446).

329 NE DOUBLE RUN RD
PETTEY, PHILIP JAMES (Voter ID number 115397800).

329 NW BAGEL CT
BRINKLEY, COLEN ALLEN (Voter ID number 103167516).
BRINKLEY, SUSIE L. (Voter ID number 103160206).

329 NW HILLSBORO ST
MOODY, J M. (Voter ID number 103181690).
MOODY, MARTHA S. (Voter ID number 103179234).

329 NW JEAN CT
CRAIG, AMBER NICOLE (Voter ID number 113955004).
CRAIG, BRANDON GARRETT (Voter ID number 103163796).

329 NW JEFFERSON ST
BRADLEY, RASHAE DEVON (Voter ID number 119782366).
IVERY, BERTHA L. (Voter ID number 103178863).
IVERY, TROY (Voter ID number 103161414).

329 NW NYE HUNTER DR
HULL, OCILIA R. (Voter ID number 103181343).

329 NW OUTLAW COUNTRY GLN
MCFATTER, WHITNEY AMANDA (Voter ID number 116393603).

330 NW ASH DR
BOWEN, REGINALD L. (Voter ID number 103187343).

331 NE HOWARD ST
CHRISTIE, AMIE JUNE (Voter ID number 103202494).
CHRISTIE, CLINTON M. (Voter ID number 103196559).

331 NE NINK PL
JACKSON, GLENDA LYNNETTE (Voter ID number 119710762).
SCIPPIO, LILLIE M. (Voter ID number 103159132).

331 NE PATTERSON AVE
JOHNSON, KIRK (Voter ID number 103191698).

331 NW GWEN LAKE AVE
ADAMS, JULIE PREWETT (Voter ID number 103190524).
ADAMS, LOWELL PATRICK (Voter ID number 103187139).

331 NW KENSINGTON LN
HOWLAND, DEBORAH ANN (Voter ID number 103185491).

331 NW MADELIENE TER
TYRE, TAMMY LEIGH (Voter ID number 113984614).

331 NW MISSION RIDGE CT
BLAKELY, JAMES WILLIAM (Voter ID number 119685840).
WARD, GREGORY SLADE (Voter ID number 115670732).
WARD, MICHELE ANNE (Voter ID number 103198333).

331 NW OSTEEN CT
PREBYS, ALENE (Voter ID number 103165126).

331 NW TOWERVIEW GLN
WITT, CAITLYN DANIELLE (Voter ID number 119726136).
WITT, DANIEL S. (Voter ID number 103182642).
WITT, RALPH PAUL (Voter ID number 103158026).
WITT, SANDRA L. (Voter ID number 103192609).

3314 NW SUWANNEE VALLEY RD
CONNER, CHARLES D. (Voter ID number 104304742).
CONNER, LYNDA KOON (Voter ID number 118561433).

332 NE BUDDY AVE
ROBINSON, ARTHUR LEON (Voter ID number 103183218).
ROBINSON, GERALDINE D. (Voter ID number 103183227).
ROBINSON, LAVON G. (Voter ID number 103169431).

332 NW GENELL LOOP
BARFUSS, TIMMY LEE (Voter ID number 117610926).
ROBERTS, CARMETA Evelyn (Voter ID number 108358215).

332 NW IRENE LN
SMITH, JUSTIN D. (Voter ID number 103165237).
SMITH, KRISTEN STARR (Voter ID number 103164221).

332 NW KENSINGTON LN
PHILLIPS, KU'SHUNTIE AMANDA (Voter ID number 120675367).

332 NW RIDGEWOOD AVE
LOT 9

BRACKIN, MARCIA MARIE (Voter ID number 103199867).

332 NW SCOTT GLN
STANCIL, MARY JENNETTE (Voter ID number 103192596).

3325 NW SUWANNEE VALLEY RD
CAMPBELL, LASHARIE DENISE (Voter ID number 118035597).
PATRICK, NANCY ANN (Voter ID number 103177281).

333 NW AUBURN PL
COLE, DEBORAH ANN (Voter ID number 116321804).
JOHNSON, DORIS ANN (Voter ID number 103164466).
JOHNSON, PETER G. (Voter ID number 103164616).
PIOTROWSKI, ROBERT MITCHELL (Voter ID number 103177384).

333 NW DUDLEY LOOP
HALL, SCOTT H. (Voter ID number 103192861).
HALL, SCOTT WESLEY (Voter ID number 103174383).

333 NW EMERALD LAKES DR
BEZAIRE, THEODORE E. (Voter ID number 116970649).
STRATTON, KELLY SUZANNE (Voter ID number 119336078).
STRATTON, WILLIAM ARTHUR (Voter ID number 119335726).

333 NW HERITAGE DR
PEREZ, VICTOR MANUEL (Voter ID number 117977347).
ROLDAN, LEONARDO (Voter ID number 103165137).

333 NW LANDRESS TER
CARTHAY, ALEXANDER F. (Voter ID number 103161543).
SUMMERALL, BARBARA ANN (Voter ID number 118370923).

333 NW SCOTT GLN
LYNN, SHERI MAHN (Voter ID number 102748530).

333 NW SUWANNEE VALLEY RD
MURPHY, MICHAEL DWAYNE (Voter ID number 103188744).
MURPHY, TOMARA ANNE (Voter ID number 116618490).

333 1 RR 25
DAVIS, ROBERT WILLIAM (Voter ID number 103163731).

3331 E US HIGHWAY 90
REDD, JOSEPH STANLEY (Voter ID number 103201057).
REDD, SANDRA LEE (Voter ID number 103201050).

334 E DUVAL ST
APT 106

TROUP, DIANA SMALL (Voter ID number 103169549).

334 NW HERITAGE DR
BIELLING, DUANE ALLEN (Voter ID number 119698222).
BIELLING, JANET LYNN (Voter ID number 120532381).
BIELLING, RICHARD ALLEN (Voter ID number 120591783).
HELMS, ROBERT D. (Voter ID number 103166947).

334 NW JESSUP CT
SHAVER, KIMBERLY L. (Voter ID number 103192376).
SHAVER, ROBERT BRANDON (Voter ID number 108354946).

334 NW MADELIENE TER
BETHEL, ROBERT MICHAEL (Voter ID number 103203572).
BETHEL, SHIRLEY E. WILSON (Voter ID number 103164764).

3340 W US HIGHWAY 90
KAPADIA, DILIP ISHVAR (Voter ID number 103165180).
KAPADIA, KENIL A. (Voter ID number 120811156).
PATEL, DHANSUKHLAL C. (Voter ID number 121206096).
PATEL, PUSHPUBEN D. (Voter ID number 121206091).

3340 W US HIGHWAY 90
APT 220

HILL, OTTO ZEBEDEE (Voter ID number 104303475).

3340 W US HIGHWAY 90
APT 400

KAPADIA, PRIYAVANDA D. (Voter ID number 117236292).

335 NW APPLE LN
HUMPHREY, JAMES E. (Voter ID number 103184346).

335 NW ASH DR
POTTER, BONNIE J. (Voter ID number 114037980).
POTTER, VERNON J. (Voter ID number 114037977).

335 NW COUNTY ROAD 25A
BRADBERRY, CHRISTOPHER DANIEL (Voter ID number 120621797).
NELSON, JENNY MARIE (Voter ID number 103199950).

335 NW LAKE CITY AVE
APT 102

KOZLOWSKI, STEVEN MICHAEL (Voter ID number 119774203).

335 NW ZACK DR
SWANSON, PAUL R. (Voter ID number 103172321).
SWANSON, RUTH V. (Voter ID number 103172320).

336 NW CORWIN GLN
NORRIS, JOHN D. (Voter ID number 117802349).
NORRIS, JOHN DAVID (Voter ID number 103188262).
NORRIS, REBECCA SUZANNE (Voter ID number 103163992).

336 NW KENMORE GLN
DEESE, KERRI MARIE (Voter ID number 117688766).

336 NW MALLARD PL
SWEERS, DAVID E. (Voter ID number 103161492).
SWEERS, DEBRA GREEN (Voter ID number 103176903).

336 NW MCGLEW LN
MCKENNEY, CHRISTOPHER S. (Voter ID number 103204020).
STRICKLAND, EARL H. (Voter ID number 103185765).
STRICKLAND, LYNDA PENDER (Voter ID number 103174027).

336 NW PRIMITIVE GLN
BICKNELL, CASON WARREN (Voter ID number 116443855).
BICKNELL, STEPHANIE M. (Voter ID number 120386224).
BICKNELL, TERRI FERGUSON (Voter ID number 103185578).
BICKNELL, TYLER (Voter ID number 119342473).

336 NW WILSON ST
DIXON, COURTEZ M. (Voter ID number 115810744).
MAXWELL, METRICE (Voter ID number 103161311).

337 NE OKINAWA ST
JACKSON, JIMMIE L. (Voter ID number 103179008).
JACKSON, JOSEPH (Voter ID number 103183626).

337 NW FAIRWAY DR
GREENE, JUSTIN COREY (Voter ID number 117539605).
LAVANCE, MELISA SULLIVAN (Voter ID number 103172158).

337 NW INDIAN RIDGE LN
FOX, SHERILL LYNNE (Voter ID number 119026756).

337 NW KENMORE GLN
PHILLIPS, CLINTON WAYNE (Voter ID number 103196757).
STEPHENS, BETTY PHILLIPS (Voter ID number 117312767).
STEPHENS, JAMES CALVIN (Voter ID number 118258505).

337 NW KENSINGTON LN
BARNES, CHRISTINE MILLER (Voter ID number 118540691).
MILLER, BARNES Christine (Voter ID number 103162253).

337 NW KENSINGTON LN
APT 10

BARNES, WILLIAM ERNEST (Voter ID number 103170432).

337 NW LAKE CITY AVE
APT 101

RISPOLI, ANTHONY CIRO (Voter ID number 119957580).

3377 NW SUWANNEE VALLEY RD
SMITH, RUTH A. (Voter ID number 103174176).

338 NE MENLO GLN
JANIGAN, FREDERICK LEE (Voter ID number 103167138).
JANIGAN, NADINE (Voter ID number 103167039).
JANIGAN, NICOLE ANTIONETT (Voter ID number 114998788).
MILLER, NATHANIEL (Voter ID number 114043437).

338 NE REBECCA TER
CLARK, JEFFERY (Voter ID number 103187826).

338 NE WASHINGTON ST
MILLER, EUNICE (Voter ID number 109082221).
MILLER, PATRICIA ANN (Voter ID number 109572411).

338 NW BAGEL CT
BRINKLEY, ASHLEY H. (Voter ID number 117245257).
BRINKLEY, TRACY E. (Voter ID number 119893127).

338 NW BROWN RD
COLLINS, DANIEL J. (Voter ID number 104302194).
COLLINS, JOANN DANIELS (Voter ID number 117903946).
MARSHALL, JEREMY GERARD (Voter ID number 115513590).

338 NW HILLSBORO ST
JEWELL, BRUCE E. (Voter ID number 103186281).
JEWELL, HEATHER LYNN (Voter ID number 103170029).

3381 NW MOORE RD
NEILL, DELORES A. (Voter ID number 103190569).

339 NE MENLO GLN
LOLLEY, AMANDA D. (Voter ID number 117298519).
LOLLEY, DANIELLE A. (Voter ID number 120425072).

339 NW AMBLESIDE DR
OSMOND, INGE KATHARINA (Voter ID number 101998550).
OSMOND, JAMES CHRISTOPHER (Voter ID number 115531622).

339 NW DAVID DR
WHITE, EDGAR PAUL (Voter ID number 103187080).

339 NW SCARBOROUGH LN
HEINKING, BEVERLY ANN (Voter ID number 103189264).
HEINKING, STEPHEN HAROLD (Voter ID number 103189062).

340 NW ACORN DR
APT 12

STILES, HARRY R. (Voter ID number 116055625).

340 NW DAVID DR
SAXON, QUINNEY A. (Voter ID number 103201658).
SAXON, VERNA RUTH (Voter ID number 115445117).

340 NW MADISON ST
EASTERLY, JAMES P. (Voter ID number 103184249).
EASTERLY, PATRICIA KELLY (Voter ID number 103183785).

340 NW MILO TER
MAILLOUX, CLAIRE GLORIA (Voter ID number 119469822).
MAILLOUX, RICHARD VICTOR (Voter ID number 119469824).

340 NW ROWE CT
JOHNSON, MICHAEL ALBERT (Voter ID number 119753424).

340 NW TURNBERRY DR
FENCER, GAIL M. (Voter ID number 103176582).

3409 NW SUWANNEE VALLEY RD
PERRY, CURTIS DAVID (Voter ID number 103175766).
PERRY, LINDA G. (Voter ID number 103188938).
RAYMER, PAUL KEVIN (Voter ID number 119437757).

341 NE COLVIN AVE
ALBRITTON, BRENDA JEAN (Voter ID number 103176029).

341 NE MARTIN LUTHER KING ST
BURLS, ROSA H. (Voter ID number 114768763).
HOPKINS, LIZZIE MAE (Voter ID number 115596446).

341 NW AUBURN PL
FLORES, CHRISTINA INES (Voter ID number 117409882).
KRSTOVIC, PETER WILLIAM (Voter ID number 116322884).
KRSTOVIC, ROBIN W. (Voter ID number 116322890).
PARISH, MICHELE LYNNEA (Voter ID number 103172746).
PARISH, ROGER SHAWN (Voter ID number 103172745).

341 NW GENELL LOOP
CREEL, CINDY LYNN (Voter ID number 103199779).
CREEL, JESSICA LYNN (Voter ID number 119214715).
CREEL, MICHAEL DEAN (Voter ID number 103199841).
WRIGHT, ASHLEY CREEL (Voter ID number 103178405).
WRIGHT, JUSTIN DAVID (Voter ID number 103177057).

341 NW LAKE VALLEY TER
KISS, TIMOTHY J. (Voter ID number 103175094).
KISS, YVETTE D. (Voter ID number 103175096).

341 NW NYE HUNTER DR
MCQUOWN, ERWIN LEROY (Voter ID number 116331739).

342 NE ANDERSON TER
BAKER, PALMENIA ANNE (Voter ID number 120676886).

342 NE BAMBOO TER
SMITH, JIMMY L. (Voter ID number 103183354).

342 NE ETHAN PL
WATSON, CHARLES WINSTON (Voter ID number 103189346).
WATSON, GRACE REEVES (Voter ID number 103189345).

342 NW CORINTH DR
CROWDER, HEATHER DAVIS (Voter ID number 103172528).
CROWDER, HOYLE FRANKLIN (Voter ID number 103194564).

342 NW DICKS ST
JONES, LINDA M. (Voter ID number 103174394).
JONES, WILLIAM CAIN (Voter ID number 119754356).

342 NW PATRIOT CT
WHEELER, HETTIE F. (Voter ID number 103180832).

3420 NW BROWN RD
MUSKEWITZ, LUCILLE DUFFEY (Voter ID number 103186583).
MUSKEWITZ, MILTON F. (Voter ID number 103184352).

343 NE VOSS RD
TURNER, LAURA A. (Voter ID number 103181398).

343 NW HILLANDALE GLN
HULL, JEFFREY DAVID (Voter ID number 117600696).
HULL, LEIGH ANN (Voter ID number 117600703).
MOORE, JOSHUA R. (Voter ID number 114794559).

343 NW HORIZON ST
GRANGER, KAREN R. (Voter ID number 103192628).

343 NW MADISON ST
APT 101

DAVIS, HELEN WILLIAMS (Voter ID number 103169976).
MILLER, JOSEPH (Voter ID number 118034089).
WILLIAMS, TERRANCE A. (Voter ID number 103165824).

343 NW OLIVE GLN
DENISON, DANIEL RAY (Voter ID number 115234348).

343 NW ROWE CT
BRYAN, GLENDA S. (Voter ID number 103181373).

343 NW STARLING TER
COOK, DALLAS D. (Voter ID number 103193289).
COOK, WANDA F. (Voter ID number 103190459).

3439 NW MOORE RD
WILLIAMS, EUGENE (Voter ID number 103202370).
WILLIAMS, JENNIFER M. (Voter ID number 103202369).

344 NW BRADY CIR
MAXWELL, DANIEL WALKER (Voter ID number 103167418).
MAXWELL, JODIE NICHOLS (Voter ID number 103190155).

344 NW DESOTO ST
FENWICK, JERRY WAYNE (Voter ID number 118724611).
GIANNOSA, MICHELLE RENEE (Voter ID number 103176245).

344 NW EMERALD LAKES DR
CHRISTOPHER, MARK ALLEN (Voter ID number 103195362).
CHRISTOPHER, PATRICIA ANN (Voter ID number 103195367).

344 NW HOGLE PL
OSBORN, GARY LEE (Voter ID number 103180497).
OSBORN, SANDRA SWEET (Voter ID number 103182588).
HERRING, CHRISTA L. (Voter ID number 103193158).

344 NW SPRING HOLLOW BLVD
CAMPBELL, NORMA HEIMS (Voter ID number 113847761).
CAMPBELL, ROBERT A. (Voter ID number 113579058).
HEIMS, KURT NORMAN (Voter ID number 103167587).
HEIMS, NORMAN KURT (Voter ID number 103201889).
HEIMS, RUTH CHANCY (Voter ID number 103200809).

344 NW STARLING TER
GREEN, KIMBERLEY MAE (Voter ID number 103199372).
STINSON, LISA KAYE (Voter ID number 103167081).

344 NW ZACK DR
WHEATON, NANCY K. (Voter ID number 103189853).

345 NE CHAMBERS CT
HALL, DILAN RASHARD (Voter ID number 120843720).

345 NE ETHAN PL
MCCUBBINS, FRANKLIN BRADLEY (Voter ID number 103198607).

345 NW LAMAR PL
SCHAFER, THOMAS F. (Voter ID number 116439334).

345 NW SLAPPY DR
WHEELER, KATTI LEIGH (Voter ID number 117442706).
WHEELER, MARVIN LEON (Voter ID number 103180843).
WHEELER, TAMI EVE (Voter ID number 103183342).

3455 NW MOORE RD
BATEMAN, JOSEPH RAMON (Voter ID number 108110773).

346 NE CEMETERY LOOP
SIGMAN, HELEN IRENE (Voter ID number 103176843).

346 NE CHRISTIE ST
FLUELLEN, RUTHIE ROSSIN (Voter ID number 117013778).

346 NE VOSS RD
BRYANT, ROBBREONTE ISIAH (Voter ID number 119168409).
CLARK, ROSA L. (Voter ID number 116900487).
FULTON, JOHN LEMAR (Voter ID number 121297250).
FULTON, ROBERT LEE (Voter ID number 103194770).
JERNIGAN, ALVIN D. (Voter ID number 116899877).
PERRY, GERTHA M. (Voter ID number 103162985).

346 NE WEBSTER AVE
ALLEN, FREDRICK HORRACE (Voter ID number 103189479).

346 NW IVY GLN
FRAZE, DAVID EARL (Voter ID number 103200029).
FRAZE, SUSAN LEE (Voter ID number 103182442).

346 NW LAKE VALLEY TER
SWISHER, KEVIN WARD (Voter ID number 103189874).
SWISHER, SUZANNE F. (Voter ID number 103161120).

346 NW MALLARD PL
MCLAIN, MARTHA P. (Voter ID number 103158277).

346 NW MICHELLE PL
BROWN, KENNETH DEWEY (Voter ID number 120707128).
BROWN, LELIA LATROBE (Voter ID number 120707084).

346 NW NOEGEL RD
FUNK, MARILYN GRACE (Voter ID number 120660836).
HOWD, GERALD (Voter ID number 103168789).
HOWD, NINA C. (Voter ID number 103168874).

346 NW RIDGEWOOD AVE
APT 14

BOLES, JOANN PADGETT (Voter ID number 103177473).

347 NW BELVIN WAY
GENUS, MARCIA TMEISHA (Voter ID number 103194923).

347 NW BRIDGEWATER TER
BURNHAM, BRENT MARSHALL (Voter ID number 120549260).
BURNHAM, MARSHA MICHELLE (Voter ID number 103192395).
BURNHAM, RANDELL DELTON (Voter ID number 103185213).

347 NW HARRIS LAKE DR
PEARCE, LOIS GERTHENA (Voter ID number 103157828).

347 NW OGLETHORPE TER
PARSONS, MARY D. (Voter ID number 103182063).
PARSONS, STEPHEN M. (Voter ID number 103182064).

347 NW STREAMSIDE CT
NORTH, JOHN R. (Voter ID number 103186997).
NORTH, JOHN RUSSELL (Voter ID number 120963044).
NORTH, RUBY JEAN (Voter ID number 103179083).
NORTH, RUSSELL (Voter ID number 103179093).

348 NE ESCAMBIA ST
PERTEE, BARBARA J. (Voter ID number 103161472).
PERTEE, BERTRADE LEVELL (Voter ID number 103161754).
PERTEE, BRITTNEY LATROYA (Voter ID number 119639238).
STRODER, KADRIA KASHONNA (Voter ID number 103199400).

348 NW DELAR GLN
LAVENDER, CHERYL LYNNET (Voter ID number 117668297).
MINNICH, GREGORY CURTIS (Voter ID number 115983831).
MINNICH, JANE A. (Voter ID number 115983889).
PRATT, NINA RAE (Voter ID number 121078755).

348 NW RIDGEWOOD AVE
TEJEDA, ANA NOEMI (Voter ID number 116709872).

349 NE CLARA GLN
DEESE, SHAWN CARL (Voter ID number 121352802).
JONES, SHELBY LYN (Voter ID number 120384375).

349 NE PATTERSON AVE
DANDY, LAKESHA RENAE (Voter ID number 103187358).
SIMMONS, CURTIS LEVAR (Voter ID number 117341730).

349 NW BELVIN WAY
GENUS, ADDIE J. (Voter ID number 103183895).
GENUS, DENZIL ROLAND (Voter ID number 103199370).
GENUS, SAMPSON M. (Voter ID number 103191458).

349 NW BRONCO TER
GILLIAM, JOHN TYLER (Voter ID number 117613598).
GILLIAM, TIFFANY LOVE (Voter ID number 103186320).
GILLIAM, TIMOTHY EDWARD (Voter ID number 116375645).

349 NW HARRIS LOOP
JONES, ROBERT FLOYD (Voter ID number 103163979).
JONES, SHARON VINSON (Voter ID number 103161893).

349 NW LONG ST
JONES, BETTY J. (Voter ID number 103180228).

349 NW STREAMSIDE CT
FERGUSON, JOY S. (Voter ID number 103164693).

350 NE CHESHIRE LN
HOWELL, VIRGIL RAYMOND (Voter ID number 119734878).
PRICE, ALAN WAYNE (Voter ID number 114013633).
PRICE, ANNETTE MICHELLE (Voter ID number 115386989).
PRICE, CECIL ALBERT (Voter ID number 119496629).
PRICE, OSIE T. (Voter ID number 103183335).

350 NE CLARA GLN
BACON, RAY M. (Voter ID number 103172245).
MEARS, KAREN A. (Voter ID number 103172246).

350 NW DESOTO ST
BLACKMAN, ROBERT S. (Voter ID number 119720322).

350 NW JAN CT
BARGAR, JAMES T. (Voter ID number 103160772).

351 NE DIANA TER
HICKSON, HEATHER LORRAINE (Voter ID number 117958538).
SMITH, CATHERINE MARIE (Voter ID number 113398882).
WOODARD, JOSEPH F. (Voter ID number 120214057).

351 NE FRANKLIN ST
APT 1125

ATTA, EMAD ISMAEL (Voter ID number 118673232).

351 NE HERNANDO AVE
WARD, JOHN WESLEY (Voter ID number 103188324).

351 NW CAREFREE CT
HARRIS, MARY ELIZABETH (Voter ID number 103196307).

351 NW CORWIN GLN
NORRIS, JACKIE T. (Voter ID number 103180359).
NORRIS, JOHN D. (Voter ID number 103180392).

351 NW GWEN LAKE AVE